FWRC 2022 First Responders 5K

Age Group Results

March 27, 2022


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-99

5K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ESPERANZA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 355 31 1   19:39.2 19:41.7 0:02.4 6:20/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE DEAVERS 453 46 2   20:06.3 20:06.4 0:00.1 6:28/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANN GALINDO GRANBURY TX 332 47 13   24:22.9 24:25.3 0:02.3 7:51/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA GRANBURY TX 440 52 5   20:43.8 20:47.1 0:03.3 6:41/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 485 485 134   54:23.2 54:23.2 17:29/M
2 Unknown Partic. 489 489 135 0:00.0 54:23.2 54:23.2 17:29/M
3 Unknown Partic. 488 488 136 0:00.0 54:23.2 54:23.2 17:29/M
4 Unknown Partic. 486 486 137 0:00.1 54:23.3 54:23.3 17:29/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISSABELLA MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 474 11 32   28:46.2 28:46.9 0:00.7 9:15/M
2 LAURELEI RAJALA FORT WORTH TX 421 5 154 38:03.7 1:06:49.9 1:07:11.8 0:21.8 21:36/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TAI SABLAR ARGYLE TX 375 12 8   22:44.7 22:44.7 7:19/M
2 KAYDEN MCCLOSKY 476 11 78 11:54.7 34:39.4 34:39.7 0:00.2 11:09/M
3 NIKOLAS DONOHEW FORT WORTH TX 407 7 80 12:48.5 35:33.3 35:55.4 0:22.0 11:33/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYLA SPANN 480 19 127   51:04.9 51:23.9 0:19.0 16:32/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HANNAH LIMA 466 24 53   33:01.2 33:04.6 0:03.3 10:38/M
2 FATIMA LOMELI FORT WORTH TX 413 23 56 0:32.8 33:34.0 33:36.6 0:02.6 10:48/M
3 ANASTASIA LONEY LEWISVILLE TX 354 23 60 1:12.2 34:13.5 34:23.6 0:10.0 11:04/M
4 ANJELICA TORREZ FORT WORTH TX 429 24 149 31:20.7 1:04:22.0 1:04:58.3 0:36.3 20:53/M
5 KAITLYN COX FORT WORTH TX 405 23 156 34:50.0 1:07:51.3 1:08:17.4 0:26.1 21:58/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MOHAMAD SKAF FORT WORTH TX 424 24 55   33:32.8 33:35.5 0:02.6 10:48/M
2 ERNEST JONES 465 23 59 0:40.4 34:13.3 34:27.1 0:13.8 11:05/M
3 THOMAS MCCRORY FRISCO TX 358 23 66 0:41.5 34:14.4 34:24.7 0:10.3 11:04/M
4 CALEB HALVORSON 443 23 72 0:42.4 34:15.2 34:24.5 0:09.2 11:04/M
5 BRANDON WATTLEWORTH FORT WORTH TX 431 23 139 22:34.9 56:07.8 56:25.9 0:18.1 18:09/M
6 COOPER COX FORT WORTH TX 404 23 155 33:55.5 1:07:28.4 1:07:55.3 0:26.9 21:50/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TYLAR BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 445 28 17   25:36.5 25:39.1 0:02.6 8:15/M
2 HARLEY WRIGHT - BOLTON GRANBURY TX 389 25 20 0:36.4 26:12.9 26:14.5 0:01.5 8:26/M
3 VERONICA ESCOBAR ARLINGTON TX 328 29 52 7:24.4 33:01.0 33:04.9 0:03.9 10:38/M
4 SABRINA BECERRA DALLAS TX 310 26 61 8:37.2 34:13.8 34:26.7 0:12.9 11:05/M
5 NATALIE MOORE 441 26 62 8:37.3 34:13.9 34:25.6 0:11.7 11:04/M
6 SYDNEY BURKE WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 318 25 116 22:07.2 47:43.8 47:52.8 0:09.0 15:24/M
7 ALINA PINCHUK MANSFIELD TX 370 27 125 25:22.4 50:59.0 51:22.5 0:23.5 16:31/M
8 SARA NUECHTERLEIN FORT WORTH TX 368 28 133 28:46.1 54:22.7 54:22.7 17:29/M
9 AMANDA DUDDINGTON FORT WORTH TX 408 29 146 34:15.3 59:51.9 1:00:05.5 0:13.6 19:19/M
10 ROBBIE BOISVERT FORT WORTH TX 401 29 151 41:09.1 1:06:45.6 1:07:10.9 0:25.2 21:36/M
11 TRILLIAN SATTERFIELD FORT WORTH TX 423 29 153 41:10.9 1:06:47.5 1:07:12.5 0:24.9 21:37/M
12 EMILY VINSON FORT WORTH TX 430 27 160 43:35.6 1:09:12.2 1:09:41.6 0:29.4 22:25/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SEBASTIAN MIGGIANI FORT WORTH TX 415 25 4   20:39.7 20:43.3 0:03.6 6:40/M
2 NOAH RANEY 446 26 10 2:37.7 23:17.5 23:21.9 0:04.4 7:31/M
3 TROY RONCONE DALLAS TX 374 27 29 7:13.2 27:53.0 27:57.5 0:04.5 8:59/M
4 MASON SLAUGHTER FORT WORTH TX 425 25 33 8:12.1 28:51.8 28:52.9 0:01.0 9:17/M
5 CHAD MORRIS FORT WORTH TX 363 25 63 13:34.3 34:14.0 34:25.0 0:11.0 11:04/M
6 MILES MAYFIELD 444 28 68 13:34.9 34:14.7 34:25.8 0:11.1 11:04/M
7 HAYDEN BALTGAD 435 27 70 13:35.3 34:15.0 34:25.0 0:09.9 11:04/M
8 TYLER EATON FORT WORTH TX 327 25 71 13:35.4 34:15.2 34:23.6 0:08.4 11:04/M
9 DEVIN BURAL EULESS TX 317 28 73 13:35.5 34:15.3 34:26.6 0:11.2 11:05/M
10 JORDAN MOORE FORT WORTH TX 361 29 74 13:35.7 34:15.5 34:25.9 0:10.4 11:04/M
11 KENDALL LAWS 436 25 76 13:35.9 34:15.7 34:25.0 0:09.3 11:04/M
12 DANIEL STOUARD FORT WORTH TX 426 29 89 16:00.3 36:40.0 36:59.1 0:19.0 11:54/M
13 MARK ROPER 475 29 100 20:08.4 40:48.1 40:55.8 0:07.6 13:10/M
14 ALAN RODRIGUEZ 482 27 124 30:18.2 50:58.0 51:22.0 0:23.9 16:31/M
15 BRANDON VINSON 470 28 161 48:37.7 1:09:17.5 1:09:46.1 0:28.6 22:26/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROSSY ALLEN HURST TX 309 33 24   26:49.3 27:09.3 0:20.0 8:44/M
2 RUBY IGLESIAS 472 30 40 4:04.4 30:53.8 30:56.4 0:02.6 9:57/M
3 CIARA SCHRIMPSHERE 451 32 45 4:25.8 31:15.1 31:18.7 0:03.5 10:04/M
4 ANDREA WICKS FORT WORTH TX 386 30 54 6:25.3 33:14.7 33:17.7 0:03.0 10:42/M
5 KINSEY MOSS PLANO TX 364 30 81 8:57.4 35:46.8 35:55.0 0:08.2 11:33/M
6 CLAUDIA WOLFE 479 33 85 9:25.7 36:15.1 36:36.8 0:21.7 11:46/M
7 SHELBY LUCERO FORT WORTH TX 356 30 87 9:38.6 36:28.0 36:48.4 0:20.4 11:50/M
8 HILARY NOEL FORT WORTH TX 366 31 95 11:36.9 38:26.3 38:29.9 0:03.6 12:23/M
9 ASHLEIGH JONES FORT WORTH TX 411 31 102 14:36.3 41:25.7 41:25.7 13:19/M
10 ALICIA HARDEE FORT WORTH TX 340 31 106 16:25.0 43:14.4 43:28.0 0:13.6 13:59/M
11 KRISTEEN DONOHEW FORT WORTH TX 406 33 115 20:44.4 47:33.8 47:51.5 0:17.6 15:23/M
12 JESSICA PLUMMER ALEDO TX 371 34 121 23:42.4 50:31.8 50:49.0 0:17.2 16:20/M
13 NINA FRAUSTO FORT WORTH TX 410 33 144 30:31.6 57:20.9 57:38.3 0:17.3 18:32/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRADLEY CARPENTER ARLINGTON TX 320 31 3   20:29.5 20:29.5 0:00.0 6:35/M
2 BEAU ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 306 31 12 3:43.8 24:13.3 24:33.0 0:19.6 7:54/M
3 MAVERICK ALLEN HURST TX 308 34 23 6:19.7 26:49.3 27:10.0 0:20.6 8:44/M
4 REID FARMER FORT WORTH TX 329 34 47 10:58.6 31:28.2 31:48.2 0:20.0 10:14/M
5 GARRETT NOEL FORT WORTH TX 365 30 51 12:07.4 32:36.9 32:39.5 0:02.5 10:30/M
6 JAMES SIMMONS WAXAHACHIE TX 377 33 64 13:44.5 34:14.1 34:27.1 0:13.0 11:05/M
7 MICHAEL ELLIOTT 454 33 67 13:45.1 34:14.7 34:24.0 0:09.3 11:04/M
8 JONATHAN HUDDLESTON AZLE TX 348 30 75 13:46.1 34:15.7 34:24.1 0:08.4 11:04/M
9 BRIAN SIMPSON 397 34 77 13:55.0 34:24.6 34:24.6 11:04/M
10 DALTON DUDDINGTON FORT WORTH TX 409 30 145 39:18.4 59:47.9 1:00:01.4 0:13.4 19:18/M
11 CHRIS RAJALA FORT WORTH TX 420 34 152 46:17.0 1:06:46.5 1:07:11.7 0:25.2 21:36/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTIN BIRDWELL 396 38 44   31:13.3 31:23.0 0:09.6 10:05/M
2 AMANDA MCCUE FORT WORTH TX 359 35 113 15:46.7 47:00.1 47:12.6 0:12.5 15:11/M
3 DESIREE PARTAIN FORT WORTH TX 418 38 150 33:11.7 1:04:25.1 1:04:57.3 0:32.2 20:53/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GUILLERMO CASTELLON FORT WORTH TX 403 36 38   30:17.3 30:18.9 0:01.6 9:45/M
2 LEONARD ZOLLICOFFER FORT WORTH TX 432 35 42 0:49.3 31:06.7 31:06.7 10:00/M
3 ZACH DAVIS WEATHERFORD TX 455 35 65 3:56.8 34:14.1 34:25.0 0:10.8 11:04/M
4 DEWAYNE JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 350 36 104 11:53.3 42:10.7 42:18.2 0:07.5 13:36/M
5 RAYLON BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 316 37 107 12:58.5 43:15.9 43:27.7 0:11.7 13:58/M
6 MATTHEW PLUMMER ALEDO TX 372 36 108 13:47.7 44:05.1 44:23.1 0:17.9 14:16/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMANDA RICHARDSON WEATHERFORD TX 469 40 27   27:26.2 27:28.7 0:02.4 8:50/M
2 JENNIFER LAABS FORT WORTH TX 353 44 57 6:20.2 33:46.5 33:48.6 0:02.0 10:52/M
3 AMANDA DONNELLY FORT WORTH TX 326 44 90 9:31.3 36:57.6 37:14.9 0:17.3 11:59/M
4 SASKIA BORJAS BENBROOK TX 312 40 114 19:33.9 47:00.2 47:12.8 0:12.5 15:11/M
5 MELISSA KEITH 434 41 118 21:02.7 48:29.0 48:41.0 0:11.9 15:39/M
6 SUZANNE O'DONNELL FORT WORTH TX 369 44 132 26:55.5 54:21.8 54:21.8 17:29/M
7 SHERIE NEWMAN FORT WORTH TX 417 42 138 28:39.1 56:05.4 56:23.8 0:18.4 18:08/M
8 AMBER MUNIZ FORT WORTH TX 416 43 147 35:18.5 1:02:44.8 1:03:01.8 0:16.9 20:16/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 OLIVER DAVILA ARLINGTON TX 324 42 6   21:43.8 21:45.9 0:02.1 7:00/M
2 KEVIN ENNIS 473 40 16 3:51.1 25:35.0 26:08.6 0:33.6 8:24/M
3 RUSSELL SMITH FORT WORTH TX 378 43 126 29:20.6 51:04.4 51:16.3 0:11.8 16:29/M
4 SAM WILSON FORT WORTH TX 388 40 131 32:34.2 54:18.1 54:18.1 17:28/M
5 KYLE PARTAIN FORT WORTH TX 419 40 148 42:37.7 1:04:21.6 1:04:56.4 0:34.8 20:53/M
6 BLAKE LENA FORT WORTH TX 412 41 157 46:14.4 1:07:58.2 1:08:30.8 0:32.5 22:02/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMBER BOSWELL WEATHERFORD TX 313 46 30   27:57.2 28:00.9 0:03.6 9:01/M
2 LISA FARRELL FORT WORTH TX 458 49 86 8:26.7 36:24.0 36:30.6 0:06.5 11:44/M
3 KARLA WHITE FORT WORTH TX 385 48 140 28:18.8 56:16.0 56:25.7 0:09.6 18:09/M
4 KRISTI PORTER BURLESON TX 373 47 141 28:21.1 56:18.4 56:27.6 0:09.2 18:09/M
5 TINA HENSON SAGINAW TX 343 45 142 28:23.0 56:20.3 56:30.1 0:09.8 18:10/M
6 TINA MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 414 47 159 40:29.0 1:08:26.2 1:08:31.0 0:04.7 22:02/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAULO GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 337 46 97   38:48.0 38:58.9 0:10.9 12:32/M
2 JAMES SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 433 48 98 0:31.8 39:19.9 39:31.0 0:11.1 12:42/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DIAANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 448 50 26   27:22.1 27:37.3 0:15.2 8:53/M
2 PENNY WILBANKS ARLINGTON TX 450 54 39 3:16.9 30:39.0 31:01.9 0:22.9 9:59/M
3 LAURIE LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 460 50 84 8:39.0 36:01.1 36:23.8 0:22.6 11:42/M
4 LORI TADDONIO FORT WORTH TX 381 53 101 13:29.5 40:51.6 41:06.2 0:14.5 13:13/M
5 SHANNON RUCKER FORT WORTH TX 422 54 119 22:08.3 49:30.4 49:35.8 0:05.4 15:57/M
6 JEANA BUNO 467 52 129 24:54.7 52:16.8 52:25.8 0:09.0 16:52/M
7 DANI BRIONES FORT WORTH TX 402 54 158 41:03.5 1:08:25.6 1:08:30.9 0:05.2 22:02/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SEAN HORNER ROANOKE TX 347 54 7   22:13.4 22:15.3 0:01.9 7:09/M
2 RICK BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 449 50 22 4:32.3 26:45.7 27:03.0 0:17.2 8:42/M
3 JOHN ROSS HASLET TX 483 53 35 6:50.0 29:03.4 29:05.3 0:01.8 9:21/M
4 JOSE YBARRA FORT WORTH TX 390 53 36 7:46.9 30:00.4 30:01.2 0:00.8 9:39/M
5 DAN HIPPMAN KENNEDALE TX 394 51 82 13:40.3 35:53.7 36:01.2 0:07.4 11:35/M
6 ROD ELKINS DALLAS TX 461 54 83 13:47.6 36:01.1 36:23.7 0:22.5 11:42/M
7 PERRY MOORE FORT WORTH TX 362 54 99 18:04.9 40:18.3 40:36.0 0:17.6 13:03/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HELEN BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 447 59 31   28:13.5 28:17.1 0:03.5 9:06/M
2 ANGELA KIGER FORT WORTH TX 478 56 48 3:38.3 31:51.9 31:59.2 0:07.3 10:17/M
3 OLLIE JACKSON LAKE WORTH TX 452 59 58 5:39.3 33:52.9 33:55.1 0:02.2 10:54/M
4 COLLEEN HAMMONS 462 59 79 6:39.0 34:52.6 34:58.6 0:05.9 11:15/M
5 GUADALUPE FRIAS 7421 FARM FIELD TX 459 56 88 8:16.9 36:30.5 36:38.5 0:08.0 11:47/M
6 JOANNE AVANTI MILLSAP TX 484 55 91 8:50.2 37:03.8 37:08.4 0:04.5 11:57/M
7 AMY LUCAS KELLER TX 456 56 94 9:43.4 37:57.0 38:03.3 0:06.2 12:14/M
8 TESSA ZAVADSKY FORT WORTH TX 393 59 120 22:09.4 50:23.0 50:41.0 0:17.9 16:18/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 471 59 15   24:28.6 24:32.2 0:03.6 7:53/M
2 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 344 58 19 1:38.1 26:06.7 26:07.6 0:00.9 8:24/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 IRMA ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 307 60 21   26:13.5 26:15.9 0:02.3 8:27/M
2 COLLEEN FILAK KELLER TX 330 61 69 8:01.4 34:14.9 34:18.8 0:03.8 11:02/M
3 MICHELE BOIRE MIDLOTHIAN TX 311 62 111 20:11.1 46:24.6 46:49.1 0:24.4 15:03/M
4 LEONORA E DE CASTILLO KELLER TX 325 63 112 20:27.7 46:41.3 46:41.3 15:01/M
5 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 399 62 117 21:58.2 48:11.7 48:36.8 0:25.0 15:38/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 333 64 11   24:09.8 24:17.9 0:08.0 7:49/M
2 DON BORGER AZLE TX 468 60 18 1:49.3 25:59.2 26:06.8 0:07.5 8:24/M
3 THOM GARBER 398 61 43 6:58.7 31:08.6 31:14.6 0:06.0 10:03/M
4 BRIAN KIGER FORT WORTH TX 477 62 49 7:43.6 31:53.5 32:00.5 0:06.9 10:18/M
5 MATT ZAVADSKY FORT WORTH TX 392 60 143 32:44.2 56:54.0 57:11.4 0:17.3 18:23/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAY SEGOVIA KELLER TX 376 66 105   42:31.4 42:37.3 0:05.8 13:42/M
2 DENISE BOEDECKER 437 69 122 8:05.2 50:36.7 51:05.1 0:28.4 16:26/M
3 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 439 67 123 8:05.5 50:37.0 51:05.3 0:28.3 16:26/M
4 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 379 66 130 11:46.2 54:17.6 54:17.6 17:27/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DON NELSON KELLER TX 464 66 9   23:06.6 23:13.3 0:06.6 7:28/M
2 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 341 65 14 1:17.1 24:23.8 24:31.3 0:07.4 7:53/M
3 STEVE LOONEY 481 69 128 28:33.3 51:40.0 51:50.8 0:10.8 16:40/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 POK SU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 400 72 25   27:16.7 27:18.5 0:01.8 8:47/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 463 74 28   27:32.4 27:36.4 0:04.0 8:53/M
2 DAVE GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX 338 71 34 1:24.5 28:56.9 28:59.6 0:02.6 9:19/M
3 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 339 71 41 3:27.2 30:59.6 31:12.7 0:13.0 10:02/M
4 DENNIS TRUCKENBROD FORT WORTH TX 442 74 96 11:05.9 38:38.4 38:59.9 0:21.5 12:32/M
5 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TEXAS 395 74 110 17:53.2 45:25.6 45:37.4 0:11.7 14:40/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ART HUTCHINSON WEATHERFORD TX 349 75 37   30:11.0 31:09.3 0:58.3 10:01/M
2 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 457 75 46 1:10.4 31:21.4 31:30.0 0:08.6 10:08/M
3 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 360 76 50 2:11.1 32:22.2 32:26.6 0:04.4 10:26/M
4 PHILLIP JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 351 76 103 11:33.6 41:44.6 42:07.1 0:22.5 13:33/M
Top

Female 80 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 352 82 93   37:26.9 37:27.4 0:00.4 12:03/M
2 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 357 80 109 7:56.1 45:23.1 45:48.8 0:25.7 14:44/M
Top

Male 80 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 315 85 92   37:04.3 37:14.1 0:09.8 11:58/M