FWRC 2022 Boot Scooten 5K

Overall Finish List

April 24, 2022


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PHILLIP LASLEY FORT WORTH TX 78 18 M 1:Open   17:42.0 18:15.3 0:33.3 5:41/M
2 CLAYTON GREER FORT WORTH TX 38 44 M 1:Masters 1:16.5 18:58.5 19:00.2 0:01.6 6:06/M
3 ELIZABETH NORTHERN FORT WORTH TX 335 34 F 1:Open 1:39.8 19:21.9 19:23.2 0:01.3 6:13/M
4 MICHAEL FERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 31 17 M 1:15-19 1:59.2 19:41.2 19:44.7 0:03.4 6:20/M
5 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 83 48 M 1:45-49 2:17.2 19:59.3 20:01.7 0:02.4 6:26/M
6 NERINGA KAULINAITE FORT WORTH TX 51 39 F 1:35-39 2:26.2 20:08.2 20:09.6 0:01.4 6:28/M
7 VIGNESH SURESH ARLINGTON TX 497 28 M 1:25-29 3:17.1 20:59.1 20:59.7 0:00.5 6:45/M
8 SEAN HORNER ROANOKE TX 46 54 M 1:50-54 3:43.4 21:25.4 21:26.9 0:01.4 6:53/M
9 OLIVER DAVILA ARLINGTON TX 66 42 M 1:40-44 3:48.1 21:30.1 21:32.0 0:01.8 6:55/M
10 JOSE LOYOLA GRANBURY TX 82 52 M 2:50-54 3:53.3 21:35.3 21:39.1 0:03.7 6:56/M
11 MICHAEL REEKS BENBROOK TX 384 30 M 1:30-34 4:15.2 21:57.2 22:00.7 0:03.4 7:03/M
12 WILL CAPPS ARLINGTON TX 16 21 M 1:20-24 5:09.8 22:51.8 22:52.9 0:01.0 7:21/M
13 REBECCA MEEHAN BENBROOK TX 254 31 F 1:30-34 5:42.3 23:24.4 23:27.6 0:03.2 7:31/M
14 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 81 61 M 1:60-64 5:48.6 23:30.6 23:52.4 0:21.7 7:33/M
15 SAMANTHA AMICK BENBROOK TX 5 34 F 2:30-34 5:56.0 23:38.1 23:43.2 0:05.1 7:36/M
16 JAVIER PENA BENBROOK TX 368 55 M 1:55-59 6:13.9 23:55.9 24:02.0 0:06.0 7:41/M
17 MARISOL CEDILLO JOSHUA TX 17 28 F 1:25-29 6:19.2 24:01.2 24:05.2 0:04.0 7:43/M
18 HANNAH MARSHALL 89 30 F 3:30-34 6:26.9 24:08.9 24:34.0 0:25.1 7:46/M
19 MIRANDA HUBER 67 30 F 4:30-34 6:42.9 24:24.9 24:26.9 0:01.9 7:51/M
20 ANGELICA GOODSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 36 33 F 5:30-34 6:51.9 24:33.9 24:39.0 0:05.0 7:54/M
21 KEVIN DELL FORT WORTH TX 24 55 M 2:55-59 7:08.1 24:50.1 24:50.8 0:00.7 7:59/M
22 BECCA KNUTSON FORT WORTH TX 54 34 F 6:30-34 7:30.0 25:12.0 25:13.8 0:01.8 8:06/M
23 JOANN GALINDO GRANBURY TX 76 47 F 1:Masters 7:35.3 25:17.3 25:19.5 0:02.1 8:08/M
24 HEINZ SCHWARZKOPF GRANBURY TX 486 33 M 2:30-34 7:37.6 25:19.6 25:28.0 0:08.3 8:08/M
25 JOE PONCE FORT WORTH TX 379 65 M 1:65-69 7:46.6 25:28.6 25:33.6 0:04.9 8:11/M
26 JEAN CARLOS VALDES 79 17 M 2:15-19 8:22.6 26:04.6 26:35.9 0:31.3 8:23/M
27 JULIE CHRISTENSON FORT WORTH TX 18 48 F 1:45-49 8:27.4 26:09.4 26:24.4 0:14.9 8:25/M
28 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 336 64 M 2:60-64 8:29.1 26:11.1 26:16.7 0:05.6 8:25/M
29 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 1000 54 M 3:50-54 8:48.4 26:30.4 26:36.2 0:05.7 8:31/M
30 TYLAR BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 15 28 F 2:25-29 8:49.6 26:31.6 26:34.5 0:02.8 8:32/M
31 RICK BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 71 50 M 4:50-54 8:51.5 26:33.5 26:45.3 0:11.8 8:32/M
32 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 91 60 M 3:60-64 9:03.6 26:45.6 26:49.8 0:04.1 8:36/M
33 AMANDA RICHARDSON WEATHERFORD TX 387 40 F 1:40-44 9:13.1 26:55.1 26:59.3 0:04.1 8:39/M
34 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 42 65 M 2:65-69 9:16.2 26:58.2 27:04.8 0:06.6 8:40/M
35 IRMA ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 2 60 F 1:60-64 9:20.7 27:02.7 27:06.9 0:04.2 8:42/M
36 HARLEY BOLTON 77 25 F 3:25-29 9:46.7 27:28.7 27:31.2 0:02.4 8:50/M
37 JACQUELINE BENNETT FORT WORTH TX 9 54 F 1:50-54 9:59.7 27:41.8 27:49.3 0:07.5 8:54/M
38 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 62 72 F 1:70-74 10:07.0 27:49.0 27:52.2 0:03.1 8:57/M
39 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 88 74 M 1:70-74 10:07.5 27:49.5 28:11.6 0:22.1 8:57/M
40 STEPHANIE HOANG FORT WORTH TX 45 51 F 2:50-54 10:09.9 27:51.9 28:08.9 0:17.0 8:57/M
41 SCOTT CRUMP SACHSE TX 75 53 M 5:50-54 10:17.5 27:59.5 28:07.8 0:08.2 9:00/M
42 DAVE GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX 85 71 M 2:70-74 10:21.8 28:03.8 28:16.0 0:12.2 9:01/M
43 JAY MINMIER FORT WORTH TX 262 58 M 3:55-59 10:22.1 28:04.1 28:20.4 0:16.3 9:01/M
44 MAVERICK ALLEN HURST TX 3 34 M 3:30-34 10:23.7 28:05.7 28:19.4 0:13.7 9:02/M
45 ROSSY ALLEN HURST TX 4 33 F 7:30-34 10:23.9 28:05.9 28:19.1 0:13.1 9:02/M
46 DIANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 73 50 F 3:50-54 10:33.1 28:15.1 28:25.9 0:10.8 9:05/M
47 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 498 78 M 1:75-99 10:52.8 28:34.9 28:38.3 0:03.4 9:11/M
48 JENNY BLECKER 90 54 F 4:50-54 11:05.9 28:47.9 28:54.7 0:06.7 9:15/M
49 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 69 73 M 3:70-74 11:12.2 28:54.2 29:00.2 0:05.9 9:18/M
50 GRACE PARKER ARLINGTON TX 346 46 F 2:45-49 11:20.5 29:02.5 29:12.6 0:10.1 9:20/M
51 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 70 78 M 2:75-99 11:28.4 29:10.4 29:13.5 0:03.0 9:23/M
52 MELISSA COFFEY WACONIA MN 20 44 F 2:40-44 11:31.7 29:13.8 29:40.9 0:27.0 9:24/M
53 SHELLY MASON ARLINGTON TX 218 49 F 3:45-49 11:50.4 29:32.4 29:46.9 0:14.4 9:30/M
54 STEPHANIE JARRETT ARLINGTON TX 50 39 F 2:35-39 11:53.8 29:35.8 29:48.2 0:12.4 9:31/M
55 CARLOS UGARTE FORT WORTH TX 86 53 M 6:50-54 11:59.8 29:41.8 29:52.9 0:11.1 9:33/M
56 HEIDI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 490 37 F 3:35-39 12:07.6 29:49.6 30:04.0 0:14.3 9:35/M
57 HELEN BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 14 59 F 1:55-59 12:08.5 29:50.6 29:54.5 0:03.9 9:36/M
58 ERIKA CROW ARLINGTON TX 21 39 F 4:35-39 12:08.7 29:50.7 30:04.5 0:13.7 9:36/M
59 JAIME STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 496 41 F 3:40-44 12:15.9 29:57.9 30:11.4 0:13.5 9:38/M
60 GRACE BRANNON ARLINGTON TX 12 29 F 4:25-29 12:39.4 30:21.5 30:58.8 0:37.2 9:46/M
61 AMANDA SCHWARZKOPF GRANBURY TX 485 33 F 8:30-34 12:45.6 30:27.6 30:36.3 0:08.6 9:47/M
62 TINA PHAN FORT WORTH TX 369 51 F 5:50-54 12:47.4 30:29.5 30:40.0 0:10.5 9:48/M
63 MONICA SOTO FORT WORTH TX 492 29 F 5:25-29 12:50.1 30:32.1 30:50.1 0:18.0 9:49/M
64 BLANCA SALINAS FORT WORTH TX 391 41 F 4:40-44 12:53.3 30:35.3 31:21.6 0:46.2 9:50/M
65 BRIAN KIGER FORT WORTH TX 93 62 M 4:60-64 13:01.8 30:43.8 31:06.5 0:22.6 9:53/M
66 VERONICA SOTO FORT WORTH TX 493 53 F 6:50-54 13:03.7 30:45.7 31:01.5 0:15.8 9:53/M
67 MIKE DONNELLY GRANBURY TX 27 55 M 4:55-59 13:36.4 31:18.4 31:28.3 0:09.9 10:04/M
68 ART HUTCHINSON WEATHERFORD TX 47 76 M 3:75-99 13:37.3 31:19.3 32:36.2 1:16.8 10:04/M
69 JULIA PEARSON FORT WORTH TX 367 37 F 5:35-39 13:53.9 31:35.9 31:48.0 0:12.0 10:09/M
70 MIGUEL LOZANO ARLINGTON TX 214 75 M 4:75-99 13:54.5 31:36.5 31:40.0 0:03.4 10:10/M
71 JENNIFER FITZPATRICK ARLINGTON TX 84 44 F 5:40-44 14:08.8 31:50.8 32:06.3 0:15.5 10:14/M
72 JESSICA STACY ARLINGTON TX 494 37 F 6:35-39 14:12.6 31:54.6 32:06.6 0:12.0 10:15/M
73 ANGELA KIGER FORT WORTH TX 92 56 F 2:55-59 14:20.8 32:02.9 32:26.0 0:23.1 10:18/M
74 JOSE YBARRA FORT WORTH TX 1199 53 M 7:50-54 14:30.2 32:12.3 32:48.4 0:36.1 10:21/M
75 HANNAH LIMA FORT WORTH TX 58 24 F 1:20-24 14:45.1 32:27.1 32:33.2 0:06.0 10:26/M
76 LEAH BRADY ARLINGTON TX 11 47 F 4:45-49 15:25.7 33:07.7 33:19.5 0:11.8 10:39/M
77 DAN HIPPMAN KENNEDALE TX 44 51 M 8:50-54 15:33.3 33:15.4 33:37.7 0:22.2 10:41/M
78 ANITA VALADEZ ARLINGTON TX 500 44 F 6:40-44 16:04.5 33:46.6 34:00.6 0:14.0 10:51/M
79 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 72 71 M 4:70-74 16:16.6 33:58.6 34:14.2 0:15.5 10:55/M
80 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 314 76 M 5:75-99 16:55.4 34:37.4 34:50.5 0:13.0 11:08/M
81 PENNY WILBANKS ARLINGTON TX 60 54 F 7:50-54 17:43.8 35:25.8 35:30.5 0:04.7 11:23/M
82 BRENDA DAILY KELLER TX 22 70 F 2:70-74 17:53.6 35:35.6 35:43.5 0:07.9 11:26/M
83 JENN LAABS FORT WORTH TX 56 43 F 7:40-44 18:04.0 35:46.0 36:22.6 0:36.6 11:30/M
84 GUADALUPE FRIAS FORT WORTH TX 32 56 F 3:55-59 18:04.3 35:46.4 36:16.9 0:30.5 11:30/M
85 JESSIE HILL ARLINGTON TX 43 33 F 9:30-34 18:06.6 35:48.7 36:18.4 0:29.7 11:31/M
86 JOANNE AVANTI MILLSAP TX 7 55 F 4:55-59 18:44.9 36:26.9 36:44.5 0:17.5 11:43/M
87 ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX 37 60 F 2:60-64 18:52.3 36:34.3 36:49.3 0:15.0 11:45/M
88 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 61 74 M 5:70-74 19:10.5 36:52.5 37:16.5 0:24.0 11:51/M
89 LAUREN RAMEY HASLET TX 382 35 F 7:35-39 19:23.0 37:05.0 37:12.2 0:07.2 11:55/M
90 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 13 85 M 6:75-99 19:23.7 37:05.7 37:22.5 0:16.7 11:55/M
91 MO OPPERMAN ARLINGTON TX 342 33 F 10:30-34 19:31.7 37:13.7 37:32.0 0:18.3 11:58/M
92 MINERVA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 215 62 F 3:60-64 19:38.0 37:20.0 37:37.9 0:17.8 12:00/M
93 BRIDGET WHERLEY WACONIA MN 1195 20 F 2:20-24 19:46.9 37:29.0 37:56.0 0:27.0 12:03/M
94 JAMES SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 488 47 M 2:45-49 20:33.1 38:15.1 38:57.6 0:42.4 12:18/M
95 LINDA NGUYEN CROWLEY TX 334 40 F 8:40-44 21:33.3 39:15.4 39:49.7 0:34.3 12:37/M
96 DREW KNUTSON FORT WORTH TX 55 35 M 1:35-39 21:35.2 39:17.2 39:41.6 0:24.3 12:38/M
97 BEATRIZ ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 30 48 F 5:45-49 23:15.1 40:57.2 41:21.8 0:24.6 13:10/M
98 SANDRA UGARTE 87 54 F 8:50-54 23:46.2 41:28.2 41:39.3 0:11.0 13:20/M
99 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 80 60 F 4:60-64 24:47.9 42:29.9 42:48.4 0:18.4 13:40/M
100 KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX 499 56 F 5:55-59 24:48.7 42:30.7 42:48.9 0:18.2 13:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 JEANETTE COCHARO ARLINGTON TX 19 69 F 1:65-69 25:35.1 43:17.1 43:45.0 0:27.9 13:55/M
102 JEN ALFORD ALVARADO TX 1 49 F 6:45-49 25:43.7 43:25.7 44:04.5 0:38.8 13:58/M
103 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 63 67 F 2:65-69 26:51.5 44:33.5 45:01.6 0:28.1 14:19/M
104 MELINDA LEABCH FORT WORTH TX 57 44 F 9:40-44 26:52.8 44:34.8 45:00.9 0:26.0 14:20/M
105 ARACELY ESCARENO FORT WORTH TX 28 42 F 10:40-44 27:11.6 44:53.7 44:59.5 0:05.8 14:26/M
106 ANNA FOWLER DAVENPORT IA 65 75 F 1:75-99 27:13.0 44:55.0 45:23.9 0:28.8 14:27/M
107 MICHELE BOIRE MIDLOTHIAN TX 74 62 F 5:60-64 27:42.4 45:24.4 45:48.3 0:23.9 14:36/M
108 MELISSA KEITH BEDFORD TX 52 41 F 11:40-44 27:50.4 45:32.4 46:15.5 0:43.1 14:38/M
109 ERRIN SLOAN BURLESON TX 64 46 F 7:45-49 27:50.7 45:32.7 46:04.2 0:31.4 14:38/M
110 LEONORA E DE CASTILLO KELLER TX 23 63 F 6:60-64 28:54.1 46:36.1 46:41.6 0:05.4 14:59/M
111 JAY SEGOVIA KELLER TX 489 65 F 3:65-69 29:18.1 47:00.1 47:05.0 0:04.9 15:07/M
112 PENNY SCHWARZKOPF KYLE TX 487 64 F 7:60-64 30:36.8 48:18.8 48:28.2 0:09.4 15:32/M
113 LIXIN ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX 6 61 F 8:60-64 33:24.7 51:06.7 51:42.8 0:36.1 16:26/M
114 ANNA SANCHEZ 68 50 F 9:50-54 33:46.1 51:28.1 51:58.3 0:30.2 16:33/M
115 MICHAL MATTFIELD BLUE MOUND TX 242 54 M 9:50-54 40:01.0 57:43.0 58:14.6 0:31.6 18:34/M
116 HAILEY MCLEAN FORT WORTH TX 252 31 F 11:30-34 40:02.3 57:44.3 58:15.6 0:31.3 18:34/M
117 CHARLES PRIOVOLOS DENTON TX 380 28 M 2:25-29 41:31.1 59:13.1 59:46.4 0:33.3 19:02/M
118 SYDNEY MATTFIELD DENTON TX 247 27 F 6:25-29 42:41.6 1:00:23.7 1:00:55.4 0:31.6 19:25/M
119 BRITTANY GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 35 36 F 8:35-39 44:07.4 1:01:49.5 1:02:10.8 0:21.3 19:53/M
120 TANYA MURILLO FORT WORTH TX 331 34 F 12:30-34 44:08.5 1:01:50.5 1:02:12.3 0:21.8 19:53/M
121 ARACELI LOZANO FORT WORTH TX 212 47 F 8:45-49 44:09.0 1:01:51.0 1:02:11.7 0:20.7 19:53/M