13th Annual RESOLUTION SOLUTION

Overall Finish List

January 01, 2021


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K TIMED

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTONIO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 1129 18 M 1:Overall   17:01.2 17:02.7 0:01.4 5:28/M
2 LORENZO PELUSI MANSFIELD TX 1092 14 M 1/6:12-14 0:26.9 17:28.2 17:29.0 0:00.8 5:37/M
3 PAOLO PELUSI MANSFIELD TX 1093 18 M 1/2:15-19 2:42.0 19:43.3 19:44.7 0:01.3 6:20/M
4 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1062 46 M 1:Masters 3:38.7 20:40.0 20:52.1 0:12.1 6:39/M
5 LAUREN LUND SOUTHLAKE TX 1130 17 F 1:Overall   20:58.1 20:59.6 0:01.4 6:45/M
6 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 1083 42 M 1/2:40-44 4:07.2 21:08.5 21:10.7 0:02.2 6:48/M
7 ANTHONY MAZZOLA FORT WORTH TX 1078 53 M 1/6:50-54 4:22.5 21:23.8 21:35.1 0:11.2 6:53/M
8 ALEXANDRA PELUSI MANSFIELD TX 1091 39 F 1/5:35-39 1:06.6 22:04.7 22:07.4 0:02.6 7:06/M
9 BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 1088 60 M 1/8:60-64 5:26.6 22:27.9 22:32.4 0:04.4 7:13/M
10 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1060 13 M 2/6:12-14 5:56.0 22:57.3 23:10.1 0:12.8 7:23/M
11 JAMES SMITH AZLE TX 1101 57 M 1/7:55-59 6:07.8 23:09.0 23:12.7 0:03.6 7:27/M
12 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1061 11 M 1/2: 9-11 6:29.0 23:30.3 23:42.5 0:12.1 7:33/M
13 CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX 1113 51 F 1:Masters 2:34.8 23:33.0 23:35.3 0:02.3 7:34/M
14 NICO WALDEN WEATHERFORD TX 1120 12 M 3/6:12-14 6:36.7 23:38.0 23:40.9 0:02.9 7:36/M
15 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 1010 60 M 2/8:60-64 6:38.2 23:39.5 23:44.3 0:04.8 7:36/M
16 JUDITH ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX 1028 36 F 2/5:35-39 4:07.0 25:05.2 25:06.6 0:01.3 8:04/M
17 AMANDA LOCKHART ARLINGTON TX 1071 34 F 1/5:30-34 4:11.7 25:09.9 25:16.5 0:06.6 8:05/M
18 SARAH LANE JACKSBORO TX 1068 50 F 1/7:50-54 4:23.6 25:21.7 25:31.0 0:09.2 8:09/M
19 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1049 64 M 3/8:60-64 8:28.5 25:29.8 26:10.0 0:40.2 8:12/M
20 ROBERT LANE JACKSBORO TX 1067 55 M 2/7:55-59 8:40.8 25:42.1 25:51.6 0:09.4 8:16/M
21 FRIKKIE SWARDT HASLET TX 1106 56 M 3/7:55-59 8:44.1 25:45.3 26:07.5 0:22.1 8:17/M
22 ROBERT STACK FORT WORTH TX 1103 59 M 4/7:55-59 9:17.5 26:18.8 26:33.1 0:14.3 8:27/M
23 ARTURO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 1030 60 M 4/8:60-64 9:18.4 26:19.7 26:22.8 0:03.1 8:28/M
24 JENNIFER HARRIS DUNCANVILLE TX 1046 42 F 1/4:40-44 5:29.2 26:27.3 26:39.3 0:11.9 8:30/M
25 DAVE GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX 1040 70 M 1/10:70-74 9:51.5 26:52.7 26:58.9 0:06.1 8:38/M
26 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 1128 63 M 5/8:60-64 9:58.7 26:59.9 27:02.3 0:02.3 8:41/M
27 ED WALDEN WEATHERFORD TX 1119 52 M 2/6:50-54 10:13.0 27:14.3 27:14.3 8:45/M
28 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 1053 11 F 1/2: 9-11 6:34.3 27:32.5 28:00.5 0:27.9 8:51/M
29 JUAN BORJA ARLINGTON TX 1134 47 M 1/3:45-49 10:54.9 27:56.2 28:18.6 0:22.4 8:59/M
30 MARCY PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1136 43 F 2/4:40-44 6:58.1 27:56.3 28:22.2 0:25.8 8:59/M
31 JOE PAUGH FORT WORTH TX 1090 55 M 5/7:55-59 11:00.0 28:01.3 28:05.9 0:04.5 9:01/M
32 JONATHAN MATA FORT WORTH TX 1075 30 M 1/2:30-34 11:00.7 28:02.0 28:04.2 0:02.2 9:01/M
33 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 1027 72 M 2/10:70-74 11:08.9 28:10.2 28:15.7 0:05.5 9:03/M
34 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 1064 74 M 3/10:70-74 11:14.5 28:15.8 28:21.5 0:05.7 9:05/M
35 RACHEL LOWRANCE ARLINGTON TX 1072 38 F 3/5:35-39 7:39.9 28:38.1 29:06.8 0:28.7 9:12/M
36 ROD ELKINS DALLAS TX 1025 52 M 3/6:50-54 11:40.8 28:42.1 29:04.7 0:22.6 9:14/M
37 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1043 70 M 4/10:70-74 12:17.8 29:19.1 29:44.5 0:25.4 9:26/M
38 JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX 1131 62 F 1/9:60-64 8:47.3 29:45.4 29:51.8 0:06.3 9:34/M
39 GRACE PARKER ARLINGTON TX 1089 45 F 1/6:45-49 9:11.6 30:09.8 30:30.3 0:20.5 9:42/M
40 TONY MCDANIEL FORT WORTH TX 1081 60 M 6/8:60-64 13:29.4 30:30.7 30:35.8 0:05.1 9:48/M
41 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 1058 62 F 2/9:60-64 9:44.5 30:42.6 30:58.6 0:15.9 9:52/M
42 KIM VEZO FORT WORTH TX 1115 53 F 2/7:50-54 9:46.9 30:45.0 30:50.0 0:04.9 9:53/M
43 TIEN TRAN FORT WORTH TX 1112 30 F 2/5:30-34 10:24.2 31:22.4 31:24.0 0:01.6 10:05/M
44 JILL SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1102 61 F 3/9:60-64 10:31.8 31:30.0 31:30.0 10:08/M
45 PUCKMAREN GLASS FORT WORTH TX 1039 29 F 1/4:25-29 10:35.8 31:34.0 31:54.3 0:20.2 10:09/M
46 TOM AMON FORT WORTH TX 1001 54 M 4/6:50-54 14:44.1 31:45.4 32:23.9 0:38.4 10:13/M
47 LARA WAGNER HASLET TX 1118 34 F 3/5:30-34 10:53.2 31:51.4 32:14.2 0:22.7 10:14/M
48 BRANDON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 1055 45 M 2/3:45-49 14:50.7 31:52.0 32:20.0 0:28.0 10:15/M
49 ERICA WEHRLE FRISCO TX 1122 20 F 1/2:20-24 11:06.6 32:04.8 32:09.0 0:04.2 10:19/M
50 DAVID WEHRLE FRISCO TX 1121 0 M 1/2: 0- 0 15:03.6 32:04.9 32:09.0 0:04.1 10:19/M
51 ESHANDRA COX 1137 50 F 3/7:50-54 11:43.3 32:41.5 32:46.9 0:05.3 10:31/M
52 KAREN HARTZ KELLER TX 1050 59 F 1/4:55-59 11:51.7 32:49.8 32:52.5 0:02.6 10:33/M
53 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 1052 57 M 6/7:55-59 15:49.8 32:51.1 33:19.1 0:27.9 10:34/M
54 WANDA MCKEE DUNCANVILLE TX 1082 46 F 2/6:45-49 11:54.8 32:52.9 32:59.6 0:06.7 10:34/M
55 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 1074 63 F 4/9:60-64 12:33.8 33:31.9 33:38.8 0:06.8 10:47/M
56 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1036 59 M 7/7:55-59 16:37.2 33:38.5 33:52.9 0:14.4 10:49/M
57 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 1009 59 F 2/4:55-59 12:41.5 33:39.6 33:39.6 10:49/M
58 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 1029 72 M 5/10:70-74 16:53.1 33:54.4 34:16.0 0:21.5 10:54/M
59 BENNET HARRIS DUNCANVILLE TX 1045 14 M 4/6:12-14 18:10.7 35:12.0 35:22.3 0:10.2 11:19/M
60 AMELIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 1073 26 F 2/4:25-29 14:26.9 35:25.0 35:32.3 0:07.2 11:23/M
61 BRADLEY DAVIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1019 54 M 5/6:50-54 18:55.7 35:57.0 36:27.7 0:30.6 11:34/M
62 KRISTI COPE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1016 49 F 3/6:45-49 14:59.1 35:57.3 36:28.0 0:30.6 11:34/M
63 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1084 75 M 1/3:75-99 19:02.0 36:03.3 36:14.2 0:10.9 11:35/M
64 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1127 73 M 6/10:70-74 19:35.7 36:37.0 38:54.4 2:17.4 11:46/M
65 MICHELLE VANWINKLE RHOME TX 1114 53 F 4/7:50-54 16:10.1 37:08.3 37:23.2 0:14.9 11:56/M
66 KELLY DAILY RHOME TX 1018 34 F 4/5:30-34 16:53.6 37:51.8 38:02.2 0:10.4 12:10/M
67 LAURIE LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 1070 49 F 4/6:45-49 16:58.7 37:56.8 38:19.6 0:22.7 12:12/M
68 BECKY CARR FORT WORTH TX 1008 48 F 5/6:45-49 17:14.9 38:13.1 38:32.5 0:19.4 12:17/M
69 MICAH HARRIS DUNCANVILLE TX 1047 12 M 5/6:12-14 21:12.9 38:14.2 38:25.3 0:11.0 12:18/M
70 JANE GRADY SOUTHLAKE TX 1041 75 F 1/2:75-99 17:35.0 38:33.2 38:37.0 0:03.8 12:24/M
71 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 1005 66 F 1/2:65-69 17:43.6 38:41.8 38:55.4 0:13.5 12:26/M
72 CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 1086 60 F 5/9:60-64 17:48.0 38:46.2 38:54.4 0:08.2 12:28/M
73 DAN JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 1059 64 M 7/8:60-64 21:47.4 38:48.7 39:14.1 0:25.3 12:29/M
74 ANNA FOWLER BURLESON TX 1034 74 F 1/4:70-74 18:36.6 39:34.8 39:50.1 0:15.2 12:43/M
75 ANGELA RODRIGUEZ CROWLEY TX 1096 42 F 3/4:40-44 18:56.3 39:54.4 40:18.2 0:23.8 12:50/M
76 PHILLIP JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1133 74 M 7/10:70-74 23:11.2 40:12.5 40:56.3 0:43.8 12:56/M
77 TAMMY DIXON FLOWER MOUND TX 1020 53 F 5/7:50-54 20:28.9 41:27.1 41:30.8 0:03.7 13:20/M
78 SHELBY COLE GILMER TX 1015 27 F 3/4:25-29 20:40.8 41:39.0 41:54.3 0:15.2 13:24/M
79 MARK PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1135 43 M 2/2:40-44 24:39.5 41:40.8 42:12.4 0:31.5 13:24/M
80 LOGAN SEBBY 1132 13 M 6/6:12-14 24:39.6 41:40.9 41:52.6 0:11.6 13:24/M
81 JESSY CISNEROS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1014 26 F 4/4:25-29 20:50.8 41:49.0 42:24.8 0:35.8 13:27/M
82 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1104 64 F 6/9:60-64 21:30.3 42:28.4 42:45.9 0:17.4 13:39/M
83 PETER PONCE ARLINGTON TX 1094 52 M 6/6:50-54 25:43.0 42:44.2 43:19.8 0:35.5 13:44/M
84 ROGER GRADY SOUTHLAKE TX 1042 75 M 2/3:75-99 26:16.6 43:17.9 43:22.1 0:04.1 13:55/M
85 LINDA SCOTT WEATHERFORD TX 1099 71 F 2/4:70-74 23:21.6 44:19.8 44:36.3 0:16.5 14:15/M
86 MAGGIE WOLTERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1124 49 F 6/6:45-49 24:53.7 45:51.9 46:05.0 0:13.1 14:45/M
87 BELINDA HERNANDEZ BLUE MOUND TX 1051 43 F 4/4:40-44 25:23.1 46:21.3 46:48.4 0:27.1 14:54/M
88 TESSA HARRIS DUNCANVILLE TX 1048 10 F 2/2: 9-11 26:02.0 47:00.1 47:13.0 0:12.9 15:07/M
89 JAIME CIARLA GRAPEVINE TX 1012 67 F 2/2:65-69 26:02.5 47:00.7 47:11.9 0:11.2 15:07/M
90 JOHN EDWARDS CEDAR HILL TX 1024 74 M 8/10:70-74 30:19.2 47:20.5 47:41.8 0:21.3 15:13/M
91 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1035 61 F 7/9:60-64 26:58.0 47:56.2 48:21.6 0:25.4 15:25/M
92 MELISSA CASTILLO DUNCANVILLE TX 1011 36 F 4/5:35-39 27:16.9 48:15.1 48:56.3 0:41.2 15:31/M
93 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 1038 73 F 3/4:70-74 27:22.3 48:20.5 48:30.2 0:09.7 15:32/M
94 MARTY SHEPPARD IRVING TX 1100 70 F 4/4:70-74 28:04.2 49:02.3 49:21.9 0:19.5 15:46/M
95 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1063 71 M 9/10:70-74 32:29.3 49:30.6 49:43.5 0:12.9 15:55/M
96 REGINA LEE GLENN HEIGHTS TX 1069 51 F 6/7:50-54 28:56.9 49:55.0 50:03.3 0:08.2 16:03/M
97 MIKE FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 1031 76 M 3/3:75-99 33:04.0 50:05.3 50:34.2 0:28.9 16:06/M
98 VINCENT SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 1098 47 M 3/3:45-49 33:58.2 50:59.4 52:03.4 1:03.9 16:24/M
99 JANNETT CISNEROS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1013 24 F 2/2:20-24 30:19.3 51:17.4 51:59.3 0:41.8 16:29/M
100 DALIA DOMINGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1021 34 F 5/5:30-34 30:19.4 51:17.5 51:59.7 0:42.1 16:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 NICHOLAS MONTROLL BENBROOK TX 1085 72 M 10/10:70-74 34:42.1 51:43.4 52:21.0 0:37.5 16:38/M
102 Unknown Partic. 42 42 M 2/2: 0- 0 34:58.4 51:59.6 51:59.6 16:43/M
103 LAURA NELSON AZLE TX 1087 54 F 7/7:50-54 31:08.7 52:06.9 52:26.7 0:19.8 16:45/M
104 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 1032 76 F 2/2:75-99 31:16.0 52:14.2 52:45.5 0:31.3 16:48/M
105 LEILANI MATA FORT WORTH TX 1076 6 F 1/1: 1- 8 32:38.6 53:36.8 53:38.6 0:01.8 17:14/M
106 SEAN MATA FORT WORTH TX 1077 10 M 2/2: 9-11 36:36.8 53:38.1 53:39.8 0:01.7 17:15/M
107 KEN TRAN FORT WORTH TX 1111 15 M 2/2:15-19 36:52.7 53:54.0 53:57.2 0:03.2 17:20/M
108 LONI TAYS CORINTH TX 1107 37 F 5/5:35-39 35:31.8 56:30.0 59:16.3 2:46.3 18:10/M
109 TREVOR TAYS CORINTH TX 1108 34 M 2/2:30-34 39:39.0 56:40.3 59:33.2 2:52.9 18:13/M
110 MENDY WRAY DECATUR TX 1126 64 F 8/9:60-64 35:45.4 56:43.6 59:30.3 2:46.7 18:14/M
111 CHRIS WADE ARLINGTON TX 1116 60 M 8/8:60-64 43:52.4 1:00:53.7 1:01:14.0 0:20.3 19:35/M
112 SHERRI WADE ARLINGTON TX 1117 57 F 3/4:55-59 39:56.9 1:00:55.1 1:01:15.7 0:20.6 19:35/M
113 LIZ HOWARD FORT WORTH TX 1056 60 F 9/9:60-64 39:56.9 1:00:55.1 1:01:18.6 0:23.5 19:35/M
114 DEBI BUNTING FORT WORTH TX 1007 58 F 4/4:55-59 47:50.9 1:08:49.1 1:08:53.9 0:04.8 22:08/M