13th Annual RESOLUTION SOLUTION

Age Group Results

January 01, 2021


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 9-11 12-14 15-19 30-34 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-11 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K TIMED

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAUREN LUND SOUTHLAKE TX 1130 17 5   20:58.1 20:59.6 0:01.4 6:45/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTONIO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 1129 18 1   17:01.2 17:02.7 0:01.4 5:28/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX 1113 51 13   23:33.0 23:35.3 0:02.3 7:34/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1062 46 4   20:40.0 20:52.1 0:12.1 6:39/M
Top

AGE or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID WEHRLE FRISCO TX 1121 0 50   32:04.9 32:09.0 0:04.1 10:19/M
2 Unknown Partic. 42 42 102 19:54.7 51:59.6 51:59.6 16:43/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEILANI MATA FORT WORTH TX 1076 6 105   53:36.8 53:38.6 0:01.8 17:14/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 1053 11 28   27:32.5 28:00.5 0:27.9 8:51/M
2 TESSA HARRIS DUNCANVILLE TX 1048 10 88 19:27.6 47:00.1 47:13.0 0:12.9 15:07/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1061 11 12   23:30.3 23:42.5 0:12.1 7:33/M
2 SEAN MATA FORT WORTH TX 1077 10 106 30:07.7 53:38.1 53:39.8 0:01.7 17:15/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LORENZO PELUSI MANSFIELD TX 1092 14 2   17:28.2 17:29.0 0:00.8 5:37/M
2 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1060 13 10 5:29.1 22:57.3 23:10.1 0:12.8 7:23/M
3 NICO WALDEN WEATHERFORD TX 1120 12 14 6:09.8 23:38.0 23:40.9 0:02.9 7:36/M
4 BENNET HARRIS DUNCANVILLE TX 1045 14 59 17:43.8 35:12.0 35:22.3 0:10.2 11:19/M
5 MICAH HARRIS DUNCANVILLE TX 1047 12 69 20:46.0 38:14.2 38:25.3 0:11.0 12:18/M
6 LOGAN SEBBY 1132 13 80 24:12.7 41:40.9 41:52.6 0:11.6 13:24/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAOLO PELUSI MANSFIELD TX 1093 18 3   19:43.3 19:44.7 0:01.3 6:20/M
2 KEN TRAN FORT WORTH TX 1111 15 107 34:10.6 53:54.0 53:57.2 0:03.2 17:20/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERICA WEHRLE FRISCO TX 1122 20 49   32:04.8 32:09.0 0:04.2 10:19/M
2 JANNETT CISNEROS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1013 24 99 19:12.6 51:17.4 51:59.3 0:41.8 16:29/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PUCKMAREN GLASS FORT WORTH TX 1039 29 45   31:34.0 31:54.3 0:20.2 10:09/M
2 AMELIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 1073 26 60 3:51.0 35:25.0 35:32.3 0:07.2 11:23/M
3 SHELBY COLE GILMER TX 1015 27 78 10:05.0 41:39.0 41:54.3 0:15.2 13:24/M
4 JESSY CISNEROS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1014 26 81 10:14.9 41:49.0 42:24.8 0:35.8 13:27/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMANDA LOCKHART ARLINGTON TX 1071 34 17   25:09.9 25:16.5 0:06.6 8:05/M
2 TIEN TRAN FORT WORTH TX 1112 30 43 6:12.5 31:22.4 31:24.0 0:01.6 10:05/M
3 LARA WAGNER HASLET TX 1118 34 47 6:41.5 31:51.4 32:14.2 0:22.7 10:14/M
4 KELLY DAILY RHOME TX 1018 34 66 12:41.9 37:51.8 38:02.2 0:10.4 12:10/M
5 DALIA DOMINGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1021 34 100 26:07.6 51:17.5 51:59.7 0:42.1 16:29/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN MATA FORT WORTH TX 1075 30 32   28:02.0 28:04.2 0:02.2 9:01/M
2 TREVOR TAYS CORINTH TX 1108 34 109 28:38.2 56:40.3 59:33.2 2:52.9 18:13/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEXANDRA PELUSI MANSFIELD TX 1091 39 8   22:04.7 22:07.4 0:02.6 7:06/M
2 JUDITH ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX 1028 36 16 3:00.4 25:05.2 25:06.6 0:01.3 8:04/M
3 RACHEL LOWRANCE ARLINGTON TX 1072 38 35 6:33.3 28:38.1 29:06.8 0:28.7 9:12/M
4 MELISSA CASTILLO DUNCANVILLE TX 1011 36 92 26:10.3 48:15.1 48:56.3 0:41.2 15:31/M
5 LONI TAYS CORINTH TX 1107 37 108 34:25.2 56:30.0 59:16.3 2:46.3 18:10/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER HARRIS DUNCANVILLE TX 1046 42 24   26:27.3 26:39.3 0:11.9 8:30/M
2 MARCY PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1136 43 30 1:28.9 27:56.3 28:22.2 0:25.8 8:59/M
3 ANGELA RODRIGUEZ CROWLEY TX 1096 42 75 13:27.1 39:54.4 40:18.2 0:23.8 12:50/M
4 BELINDA HERNANDEZ BLUE MOUND TX 1051 43 87 19:53.9 46:21.3 46:48.4 0:27.1 14:54/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 1083 42 6   21:08.5 21:10.7 0:02.2 6:48/M
2 MARK PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1135 43 79 20:32.3 41:40.8 42:12.4 0:31.5 13:24/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRACE PARKER ARLINGTON TX 1089 45 39   30:09.8 30:30.3 0:20.5 9:42/M
2 WANDA MCKEE DUNCANVILLE TX 1082 46 54 2:43.1 32:52.9 32:59.6 0:06.7 10:34/M
3 KRISTI COPE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1016 49 62 5:47.5 35:57.3 36:28.0 0:30.6 11:34/M
4 LAURIE LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 1070 49 67 7:47.0 37:56.8 38:19.6 0:22.7 12:12/M
5 BECKY CARR FORT WORTH TX 1008 48 68 8:03.2 38:13.1 38:32.5 0:19.4 12:17/M
6 MAGGIE WOLTERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1124 49 86 15:42.0 45:51.9 46:05.0 0:13.1 14:45/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUAN BORJA ARLINGTON TX 1134 47 29   27:56.2 28:18.6 0:22.4 8:59/M
2 BRANDON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 1055 45 48 3:55.7 31:52.0 32:20.0 0:28.0 10:15/M
3 VINCENT SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 1098 47 98 23:03.2 50:59.4 52:03.4 1:03.9 16:24/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARAH LANE JACKSBORO TX 1068 50 18   25:21.7 25:31.0 0:09.2 8:09/M
2 KIM VEZO FORT WORTH TX 1115 53 42 5:23.3 30:45.0 30:50.0 0:04.9 9:53/M
3 ESHANDRA COX 1137 50 51 7:19.7 32:41.5 32:46.9 0:05.3 10:31/M
4 MICHELLE VANWINKLE RHOME TX 1114 53 65 11:46.5 37:08.3 37:23.2 0:14.9 11:56/M
5 TAMMY DIXON FLOWER MOUND TX 1020 53 77 16:05.3 41:27.1 41:30.8 0:03.7 13:20/M
6 REGINA LEE GLENN HEIGHTS TX 1069 51 96 24:33.3 49:55.0 50:03.3 0:08.2 16:03/M
7 LAURA NELSON AZLE TX 1087 54 103 26:45.1 52:06.9 52:26.7 0:19.8 16:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTHONY MAZZOLA FORT WORTH TX 1078 53 7   21:23.8 21:35.1 0:11.2 6:53/M
2 ED WALDEN WEATHERFORD TX 1119 52 27 5:50.4 27:14.3 27:14.3 8:45/M
3 ROD ELKINS DALLAS TX 1025 52 36 7:18.2 28:42.1 29:04.7 0:22.6 9:14/M
4 TOM AMON FORT WORTH TX 1001 54 46 10:21.5 31:45.4 32:23.9 0:38.4 10:13/M
5 BRADLEY DAVIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1019 54 61 14:33.1 35:57.0 36:27.7 0:30.6 11:34/M
6 PETER PONCE ARLINGTON TX 1094 52 83 21:20.4 42:44.2 43:19.8 0:35.5 13:44/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAREN HARTZ KELLER TX 1050 59 52   32:49.8 32:52.5 0:02.6 10:33/M
2 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 1009 59 57 0:49.8 33:39.6 33:39.6 10:49/M
3 SHERRI WADE ARLINGTON TX 1117 57 112 28:05.2 1:00:55.1 1:01:15.7 0:20.6 19:35/M
4 DEBI BUNTING FORT WORTH TX 1007 58 114 35:59.2 1:08:49.1 1:08:53.9 0:04.8 22:08/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES SMITH AZLE TX 1101 57 11   23:09.0 23:12.7 0:03.6 7:27/M
2 ROBERT LANE JACKSBORO TX 1067 55 20 2:33.0 25:42.1 25:51.6 0:09.4 8:16/M
3 FRIKKIE SWARDT HASLET TX 1106 56 21 2:36.3 25:45.3 26:07.5 0:22.1 8:17/M
4 ROBERT STACK FORT WORTH TX 1103 59 22 3:09.7 26:18.8 26:33.1 0:14.3 8:27/M
5 JOE PAUGH FORT WORTH TX 1090 55 31 4:52.2 28:01.3 28:05.9 0:04.5 9:01/M
6 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 1052 57 53 9:42.0 32:51.1 33:19.1 0:27.9 10:34/M
7 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1036 59 56 10:29.4 33:38.5 33:52.9 0:14.4 10:49/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX 1131 62 38   29:45.4 29:51.8 0:06.3 9:34/M
2 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 1058 62 41 0:57.2 30:42.6 30:58.6 0:15.9 9:52/M
3 JILL SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1102 61 44 1:44.5 31:30.0 31:30.0 10:08/M
4 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 1074 63 55 3:46.5 33:31.9 33:38.8 0:06.8 10:47/M
5 CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 1086 60 72 9:00.7 38:46.2 38:54.4 0:08.2 12:28/M
6 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1104 64 82 12:43.0 42:28.4 42:45.9 0:17.4 13:39/M
7 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1035 61 91 18:10.7 47:56.2 48:21.6 0:25.4 15:25/M
8 MENDY WRAY DECATUR TX 1126 64 110 26:58.1 56:43.6 59:30.3 2:46.7 18:14/M
9 LIZ HOWARD FORT WORTH TX 1056 60 113 31:09.6 1:00:55.1 1:01:18.6 0:23.5 19:35/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 1088 60 9   22:27.9 22:32.4 0:04.4 7:13/M
2 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 1010 60 15 1:11.5 23:39.5 23:44.3 0:04.8 7:36/M
3 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1049 64 19 3:01.8 25:29.8 26:10.0 0:40.2 8:12/M
4 ARTURO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 1030 60 23 3:51.7 26:19.7 26:22.8 0:03.1 8:28/M
5 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 1128 63 26 4:32.0 26:59.9 27:02.3 0:02.3 8:41/M
6 TONY MCDANIEL FORT WORTH TX 1081 60 40 8:02.7 30:30.7 30:35.8 0:05.1 9:48/M
7 DAN JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 1059 64 73 16:20.7 38:48.7 39:14.1 0:25.3 12:29/M
8 CHRIS WADE ARLINGTON TX 1116 60 111 38:25.7 1:00:53.7 1:01:14.0 0:20.3 19:35/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 1005 66 71   38:41.8 38:55.4 0:13.5 12:26/M
2 JAIME CIARLA GRAPEVINE TX 1012 67 89 8:18.8 47:00.7 47:11.9 0:11.2 15:07/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANNA FOWLER BURLESON TX 1034 74 74   39:34.8 39:50.1 0:15.2 12:43/M
2 LINDA SCOTT WEATHERFORD TX 1099 71 85 4:44.9 44:19.8 44:36.3 0:16.5 14:15/M
3 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 1038 73 93 8:45.6 48:20.5 48:30.2 0:09.7 15:32/M
4 MARTY SHEPPARD IRVING TX 1100 70 94 9:27.5 49:02.3 49:21.9 0:19.5 15:46/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVE GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX 1040 70 25   26:52.7 26:58.9 0:06.1 8:38/M
2 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 1027 72 33 1:17.4 28:10.2 28:15.7 0:05.5 9:03/M
3 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 1064 74 34 1:23.0 28:15.8 28:21.5 0:05.7 9:05/M
4 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1043 70 37 2:26.3 29:19.1 29:44.5 0:25.4 9:26/M
5 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 1029 72 58 7:01.6 33:54.4 34:16.0 0:21.5 10:54/M
6 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1127 73 64 9:44.2 36:37.0 38:54.4 2:17.4 11:46/M
7 PHILLIP JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1133 74 76 13:19.7 40:12.5 40:56.3 0:43.8 12:56/M
8 JOHN EDWARDS CEDAR HILL TX 1024 74 90 20:27.7 47:20.5 47:41.8 0:21.3 15:13/M
9 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1063 71 95 22:37.8 49:30.6 49:43.5 0:12.9 15:55/M
10 NICHOLAS MONTROLL BENBROOK TX 1085 72 101 24:50.6 51:43.4 52:21.0 0:37.5 16:38/M
Top

Female 75 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANE GRADY SOUTHLAKE TX 1041 75 70   38:33.2 38:37.0 0:03.8 12:24/M
2 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 1032 76 104 13:41.0 52:14.2 52:45.5 0:31.3 16:48/M
Top

Male 75 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1084 75 63   36:03.3 36:14.2 0:10.9 11:35/M
2 ROGER GRADY SOUTHLAKE TX 1042 75 84 7:14.6 43:17.9 43:22.1 0:04.1 13:55/M
3 MIKE FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 1031 76 97 14:02.0 50:05.3 50:34.2 0:28.9 16:06/M