34th LJP Pumpkin Run

Overall Finish List

October 09, 2021


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K TIMED

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SCOTT PRESTON 477 40 M 1:Overall   17:35.1 17:36.8 0:01.7 5:39/M
2 SETH BRENES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 593 20 M 1/2:20-24 0:18.2 17:53.4 17:54.4 0:01.0 5:45/M
3 JEREMY KIESER 251 41 M 1:MASTERS 0:28.9 18:04.1 18:05.5 0:01.4 5:49/M
4 MAKARAN URQUHART 410 16 M 1/9:15-19 0:43.1 18:18.3 18:20.8 0:02.5 5:53/M
5 CAELEB BRIDGINS 401 18 M 2/9:15-19 0:50.9 18:26.0 18:29.3 0:03.3 5:56/M
6 JACK ARENDT 418 28 M 1/5:25-29 0:52.6 18:27.7 18:28.9 0:01.1 5:56/M
7 LUKE SMITH 189 14 M 1/8:13-14 1:02.0 18:37.1 18:38.0 0:00.9 5:59/M
8 TREVOR TAYLOR 279 26 M 2/5:25-29 1:16.4 18:51.6 18:54.2 0:02.6 6:04/M
9 DUSTIN REINERT ARLINGTON TX 479 39 M 1/11:35-39 1:25.9 19:01.1 19:03.0 0:01.9 6:07/M
10 TARA BOUCK 422 15 F 1:Overall   19:33.8 19:34.8 0:00.9 6:17/M
11 WELDON FALCO 406 14 M 2/8:13-14 2:35.1 20:10.3 20:13.1 0:02.7 6:29/M
12 COOK ANDERSON 300 15 M 3/9:15-19 2:35.5 20:10.7 20:12.8 0:02.1 6:29/M
13 LUKE ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 265 15 M 4/9:15-19 2:48.8 20:24.0 20:27.2 0:03.2 6:34/M
14 AARON EILAND 594 38 M 2/11:35-39 2:53.1 20:28.2 20:32.7 0:04.4 6:35/M
15 JEFF KIRK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 258 60 M 1:GRAND M 2:56.0 20:31.1 20:34.3 0:03.2 6:36/M
16 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 448 46 M 1/11:45-49 3:17.0 20:52.1 21:11.0 0:18.8 6:43/M
17 DILLON BRUSSOW HURST TX 423 14 M 3/8:13-14 3:19.5 20:54.6 20:58.4 0:03.7 6:43/M
18 CASYN BRIDGINS 405 12 M 1/8:11-12 3:35.6 21:10.7 21:12.8 0:02.0 6:48/M
19 ELLA ALBERICI 413 11 F 1/4:11-12 1:47.5 21:21.4 21:22.8 0:01.3 6:52/M
20 GREGORY CHU 543 27 M 3/5:25-29 4:05.7 21:40.8 21:48.0 0:07.1 6:58/M
21 JIMMY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX 561 59 M 1/12:55-59 4:12.4 21:47.5 21:50.8 0:03.2 7:00/M
22 MAGGIE JOYNER CLEBURNE TX 449 23 F 1/5:20-24 2:16.9 21:50.8 21:54.3 0:03.4 7:01/M
23 JACK ALBERICI 414 13 M 4/8:13-14 4:31.9 22:07.0 22:09.5 0:02.4 7:07/M
24 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 447 12 M 2/8:11-12 4:47.4 22:22.5 22:42.4 0:19.8 7:12/M
25 SAMANTHA PRESAS 409 17 F 1/6:15-19 3:10.3 22:44.2 22:46.3 0:02.1 7:19/M
26 EDWARD LAM 453 51 M 1/9:50-54 5:12.1 22:47.3 22:59.4 0:12.1 7:20/M
27 RODOLFO ENRIQUEZ 435 35 M 3/11:35-39 5:17.0 22:52.1 22:57.0 0:04.9 7:21/M
28 RAY BANKS DALLAS TX 225 48 M 2/11:45-49 5:22.8 22:57.9 23:05.8 0:07.9 7:23/M
29 JASON ALBERICI 415 48 M 3/11:45-49 5:24.1 22:59.3 23:01.9 0:02.6 7:23/M
30 OLIVER DAVILA ARLINGTON TX 173 42 M 1/9:40-44 5:39.9 23:15.0 23:22.9 0:07.8 7:29/M
31 PETER MACDONOUGH 458 35 M 4/11:35-39 5:46.0 23:21.2 23:23.4 0:02.2 7:30/M
32 ASHLEY OLVERA 408 17 F 2/6:15-19 3:48.4 23:22.3 23:24.7 0:02.4 7:31/M
33 CHRIS OVALLES 261 35 M 5/11:35-39 5:53.8 23:28.9 23:32.8 0:03.8 7:33/M
34 TYLER GANT 584 33 M 1/2:30-34 5:55.1 23:30.3 23:30.3 7:33/M
35 TERRY BROWN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 55 56 M 2/12:55-59 6:06.5 23:41.6 23:46.3 0:04.7 7:37/M
36 JEHLANI CLEMMONS 403 16 M 5/9:15-19 6:15.7 23:50.9 23:53.4 0:02.5 7:40/M
37 JAMES KIMBROUGH 234 41 M 2/9:40-44 6:31.7 24:06.9 24:15.9 0:08.9 7:45/M
38 BEN SNEED ARLINGTON TX 564 37 M 6/11:35-39 6:39.0 24:14.2 24:18.2 0:04.0 7:48/M
39 JUSTIN EILAND 434 42 M 3/9:40-44 6:47.2 24:22.3 24:26.8 0:04.4 7:50/M
40 JORDIN BLACKLOCK IRVING TX 420 32 F 1/9:30-34 4:50.8 24:24.7 24:36.8 0:12.1 7:51/M
41 MOSES BURDETT 246 14 M 5/8:13-14 7:09.4 24:44.6 24:45.9 0:01.3 7:57/M
42 LANCE MILLER SUNNYVALE TX 465 53 M 2/9:50-54 7:11.5 24:46.7 24:52.5 0:05.8 7:58/M
43 JP GODOY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 545 50 M 3/9:50-54 7:22.3 24:57.4 25:07.6 0:10.1 8:01/M
44 HANNAH BROOKS 402 15 F 3/6:15-19 5:25.0 24:58.9 25:01.4 0:02.5 8:02/M
45 JOHANNES TRASTER 191 33 M 2/2:30-34 7:33.7 25:08.8 25:19.7 0:10.8 8:05/M
46 JACOB WELSCH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 220 11 M 3/8:11-12 7:34.0 25:09.1 25:11.0 0:01.8 8:05/M
47 DAVID LOPEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 457 53 M 4/9:50-54 7:39.4 25:14.6 25:16.9 0:02.3 8:07/M
48 RONALD RADKE 275 63 M 1/5:60-64 7:52.1 25:27.3 25:29.9 0:02.6 8:11/M
49 CAMILO NEIRA 470 48 M 4/11:45-49 7:55.7 25:30.8 25:37.3 0:06.5 8:12/M
50 SEAN MCGRATH MANSFIELD TX 463 49 M 5/11:45-49 8:07.1 25:42.2 26:05.5 0:23.2 8:16/M
51 BRYSON EDWARDS GRAND PRARIE TX 538 16 M 6/9:15-19 8:15.2 25:50.3 25:54.3 0:04.0 8:18/M
52 PATRICK JOYNER 450 55 M 3/12:55-59 8:16.0 25:51.1 25:54.7 0:03.5 8:19/M
53 PAOLA VAZQUEZ 494 41 F 1:MASTERS 6:24.2 25:58.1 26:04.2 0:06.1 8:21/M
54 LEON CROQUEVIELLE 205 8 M 1/5: 1- 8 8:28.3 26:03.4 26:04.4 0:01.0 8:23/M
55 KRISTIN JARRETT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 179 35 F 1/7:35-39 6:46.0 26:19.9 26:44.2 0:24.2 8:28/M
56 CHAD JARRETT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 178 38 M 7/11:35-39 8:44.9 26:20.0 26:43.4 0:23.4 8:28/M
57 GLENN TURNEY 569 53 M 5/9:50-54 8:59.8 26:34.9 26:52.2 0:17.2 8:33/M
58 JORGE VIVES 498 29 M 4/5:25-29 9:00.7 26:35.8 26:40.4 0:04.5 8:33/M
59 NICHOLAS STEED 292 56 M 4/12:55-59 9:04.6 26:39.7 26:59.9 0:20.1 8:34/M
60 ROBERT MCINTOSH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 260 70 M 1/1:70-74 9:07.8 26:42.9 26:46.7 0:03.7 8:35/M
61 MITCHELL HEINOLD 587 23 M 2/2:20-24 9:10.6 26:45.7 26:58.7 0:12.9 8:36/M
62 DANNY FLORES 206 41 M 4/9:40-44 9:41.2 27:16.3 27:24.2 0:07.8 8:46/M
63 KRISTI BURNS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 280 38 F 2/7:35-39 8:07.9 27:41.8 27:50.5 0:08.7 8:54/M
64 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 417 68 F 1:GRAND M 8:18.1 27:52.0 27:59.2 0:07.1 8:58/M
65 ISABELLE KÄSTEL 549 29 F 1/8:25-29 8:22.0 27:55.9 28:07.5 0:11.6 8:59/M
66 MARC STERN 278 45 M 6/11:45-49 10:29.7 28:04.9 28:15.4 0:10.5 9:01/M
67 LISA GONSIOREK 250 25 F 2/8:25-29 8:39.4 28:13.3 28:43.7 0:30.3 9:04/M
68 JOY COOKE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 427 35 F 3/7:35-39 8:40.3 28:14.2 28:27.8 0:13.6 9:05/M
69 BECKY CARUSO DALLAS TX 152 54 F 1/8:50-54 8:40.4 28:14.2 28:19.1 0:04.8 9:05/M
70 MCKENZIE BRYAN 585 26 F 3/8:25-29 8:43.1 28:16.9 28:47.1 0:30.1 9:05/M
71 MICAH KHERAJ 180 12 M 4/8:11-12 11:03.4 28:38.5 28:45.0 0:06.4 9:12/M
72 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 491 77 M 1/1:75-79 11:10.6 28:45.7 28:53.9 0:08.1 9:15/M
73 ZACHARY HARDING 247 11 M 5/8:11-12 11:13.1 28:48.3 28:49.7 0:01.4 9:16/M
74 JAMIE MILLER SUNNYVALE TX 464 53 F 2/8:50-54 9:25.3 28:59.2 29:04.9 0:05.7 9:19/M
75 MICHAEL VAUGHAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 590 58 M 5/12:55-59 11:50.3 29:25.4 29:33.4 0:07.9 9:28/M
76 TROY RICHEY 288 36 M 8/11:35-39 11:59.1 29:34.3 29:53.5 0:19.2 9:30/M
77 RAUCHELLE RICHEY 287 33 F 2/9:30-34 10:00.6 29:34.5 29:53.9 0:19.3 9:30/M
78 KATHERINE THOMS PANTEGO TX 566 58 F 1/5:55-59 10:18.7 29:52.6 30:02.9 0:10.3 9:36/M
79 ELIANNA VÁSQUEZ 493 30 F 3/9:30-34 10:23.4 29:57.3 30:11.2 0:13.9 9:38/M
80 LIYAH BANKS DALLAS TX 224 11 F 2/4:11-12 10:29.8 30:03.7 30:09.3 0:05.5 9:40/M
81 FRIDA GONZALEZ-OLGIN 174 16 F 4/6:15-19 10:32.7 30:06.6 30:12.5 0:05.9 9:41/M
82 CALEB WELSCH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 218 8 M 2/5: 1- 8 12:37.1 30:12.2 30:18.0 0:05.8 9:43/M
83 TINA BANKS 226 40 F 1/11:40-44 10:41.6 30:15.5 30:22.1 0:06.5 9:44/M
84 OLIVIA VINSON 497 11 F 3/4:11-12 10:42.7 30:16.6 30:39.1 0:22.5 9:44/M
85 JOE KING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 256 57 M 6/12:55-59 12:46.3 30:21.4 30:31.8 0:10.4 9:46/M
86 THOMAS MAZET 215 8 M 3/5: 1- 8 12:48.9 30:24.1 30:25.2 0:01.1 9:46/M
87 FREDDIE WELSCH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 219 46 M 7/11:45-49 13:12.1 30:47.2 30:52.6 0:05.3 9:54/M
88 HENRY GARCIA 439 55 M 7/12:55-59 13:23.2 30:58.3 31:10.0 0:11.6 9:57/M
89 PHIILIP TAYLOR 490 36 M 9/11:35-39 13:33.1 31:08.2 31:23.4 0:15.1 10:01/M
90 RICHARD KRESSE MIDLOTHIAN TX 583 69 M 1/3:65-69 13:44.4 31:19.6 31:39.1 0:19.4 10:04/M
91 ROBIN FORD 281 47 F 1/11:45-49 12:14.4 31:48.3 31:55.0 0:06.6 10:14/M
92 WILLIAM REYES 263 41 M 5/9:40-44 14:13.4 31:48.6 31:53.0 0:04.4 10:14/M
93 STEPHANIE HINOJOSA 444 23 F 2/5:20-24 12:17.9 31:51.8 31:57.5 0:05.7 10:14/M
94 KELSY BANKS 223 9 F 1/4: 9-10 12:19.7 31:53.6 31:59.6 0:06.0 10:15/M
95 NATHAN FLORES 209 12 M 6/8:11-12 14:32.6 32:07.8 32:16.4 0:08.6 10:20/M
96 ETHAN CAMPBELL 201 9 M 1/2: 9-10 14:34.2 32:09.3 32:10.5 0:01.2 10:20/M
97 DEBORAH AARON BURLESON TX 571 68 F 1/3:65-69 12:38.9 32:12.8 32:24.2 0:11.3 10:21/M
98 WILLIAM MCPEEK 2026 8 M 4/5: 1- 8 14:38.0 32:13.2 32:13.2 10:22/M
99 LAUREN AHLBERG 412 32 F 4/9:30-34 12:41.7 32:15.6 32:36.2 0:20.5 10:22/M
100 ARIES PEREZ DALLAS TX 473 28 F 4/8:25-29 12:43.2 32:17.1 32:21.9 0:04.8 10:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 SAMUEL SMOTHERS 489 14 M 6/8:13-14 14:50.4 32:25.6 32:27.3 0:01.7 10:25/M
102 JOSEPH CONTRERAS DALLAS TX 171 41 M 6/9:40-44 14:53.3 32:28.4 32:48.1 0:19.6 10:26/M
103 DANYELLE MITCHELL 236 21 F 3/5:20-24 12:54.6 32:28.5 32:35.4 0:06.8 10:26/M
104 TRACY STAPP ARLINGTON TX 216 60 F 1/3:60-64 12:55.9 32:29.7 32:44.9 0:15.1 10:27/M
105 ALEX MOORE 237 48 M 8/11:45-49 14:55.5 32:30.6 32:48.7 0:18.0 10:27/M
106 VALERIE TURNEY 572 47 F 2/11:45-49 13:16.1 32:50.0 33:13.5 0:23.5 10:33/M
107 DAMIEN CROQUEVIELLE MANSFIELD TX 595 41 M 7/9:40-44 15:14.9 32:50.0 32:51.4 0:01.4 10:33/M
108 KASEY LANG 283 11 M 7/8:11-12 15:15.8 32:51.0 32:59.8 0:08.8 10:34/M
109 BRENT MCPEEK 183 48 M 9/11:45-49 15:18.6 32:53.7 32:55.8 0:02.0 10:34/M
110 JEANIE VINSON 496 46 F 3/11:45-49 13:19.9 32:53.8 33:16.9 0:23.0 10:34/M
111 KARL DEMPSEY 430 29 M 5/5:25-29 15:29.3 33:04.4 33:26.1 0:21.6 10:38/M
112 BRITTANY DEMPSEY 429 27 F 5/8:25-29 13:30.8 33:04.7 33:25.3 0:20.6 10:38/M
113 ANNA SMOTHERS 487 10 F 2/4: 9-10 13:41.7 33:15.6 33:16.3 0:00.6 10:41/M
114 HUNG LY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 259 57 M 8/12:55-59 15:46.1 33:21.2 33:35.8 0:14.5 10:43/M
115 SHANNON SAVINS 486 39 F 4/7:35-39 13:49.9 33:23.7 33:37.7 0:13.9 10:44/M
116 DAVID SMOTHERS 488 51 M 6/9:50-54 16:15.7 33:50.8 33:53.4 0:02.6 10:53/M
117 AMY CHELLIN 426 40 F 2/11:40-44 14:18.3 33:52.2 34:13.7 0:21.4 10:53/M
118 AMBER RATTRAY 478 38 F 5/7:35-39 14:18.4 33:52.3 34:13.8 0:21.4 10:53/M
119 CATHERINE MILIAN 552 44 F 3/11:40-44 14:25.7 33:59.6 34:31.5 0:31.9 10:56/M
120 MONJA MEMIC BENBROOK TX 284 31 F 5/9:30-34 14:52.2 34:26.1 34:30.9 0:04.7 11:04/M
121 SERANA ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 266 48 F 4/11:45-49 14:53.2 34:27.1 35:01.6 0:34.4 11:05/M
122 ELLA BANKS 222 12 F 4/4:11-12 15:09.1 34:43.0 34:51.8 0:08.7 11:10/M
123 KASSIDY GERSTENKORN FORT WORTH TX 440 40 F 4/11:40-44 15:09.5 34:43.4 35:13.9 0:30.5 11:10/M
124 ELIZABETH KLINGELE 550 42 F 5/11:40-44 15:25.3 34:59.2 35:11.5 0:12.2 11:15/M
125 FRANK FEHRIBACH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 591 61 M 2/5:60-64 17:24.8 34:59.9 35:32.7 0:32.7 11:15/M
126 BRANDI SAUCEDA 483 43 F 6/11:40-44 15:32.8 35:06.7 35:16.3 0:09.5 11:17/M
127 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 554 58 F 2/5:55-59 15:50.8 35:24.7 35:36.0 0:11.2 11:23/M
128 LESLIE RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 274 55 F 3/5:55-59 15:51.5 35:25.3 35:34.4 0:09.1 11:23/M
129 SARA MORELAND 467 45 F 5/11:45-49 16:03.1 35:37.0 35:55.0 0:17.9 11:27/M
130 DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TX 570 64 F 2/3:60-64 16:08.8 35:42.7 36:00.0 0:17.2 11:29/M
131 TOM SCHAMP 290 17 M 7/9:15-19 18:15.8 35:50.9 36:42.4 0:51.5 11:31/M
132 PIOTR GERSTENKORN FORT WORTH TX 441 41 M 8/9:40-44 18:16.4 35:51.6 36:23.6 0:32.0 11:32/M
133 AUSTIN ROSELIUS 185 9 M 2/2: 9-10 18:43.9 36:19.0 36:25.1 0:06.0 11:41/M
134 JENNIFER ROSELIUS 186 49 F 6/11:45-49 16:45.6 36:19.4 36:25.3 0:05.8 11:41/M
135 EILEEN HOEDEBECK 445 30 F 6/9:30-34 16:49.1 36:23.0 41:12.9 4:49.8 11:42/M
136 MERLIN REYES 262 34 F 7/9:30-34 16:50.7 36:24.6 36:29.6 0:04.9 11:42/M
137 LAURA RIDDLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 558 51 F 3/8:50-54 16:58.6 36:32.5 36:47.0 0:14.5 11:45/M
138 ZACH SCHAMP 291 13 M 7/8:13-14 19:20.2 36:55.3 37:18.0 0:22.6 11:52/M
139 COOPER CARTER 249 26 F 6/8:25-29 17:43.1 37:16.9 37:50.9 0:33.9 11:59/M
140 ARTHUR COWSEN 172 39 M 10/11:35-39 19:53.2 37:28.3 38:04.7 0:36.4 12:03/M
141 MATTHEW SAVINS DESOTO TX 485 65 M 2/3:65-69 20:00.8 37:35.9 37:48.9 0:13.0 12:05/M
142 AMARI MERRITT 184 17 M 8/9:15-19 20:01.0 37:36.1 50:26.5 12:50.4 12:05/M
143 STEVE RUZIC 188 61 M 3/5:60-64 20:05.3 37:40.4 37:59.1 0:18.6 12:07/M
144 JESSICA TRESSA 252 39 F 6/7:35-39 18:13.4 37:47.3 37:53.6 0:06.3 12:09/M
145 VERONICA LOPEZ Grand Prairie TX 581 52 F 4/8:50-54 18:19.7 37:53.6 37:55.9 0:02.3 12:11/M
146 RYAN CAMPBELL 202 11 M 8/8:11-12 20:23.3 37:58.4 38:00.3 0:01.8 12:12/M
147 BEN SCHAMP 289 52 M 7/9:50-54 20:45.2 38:20.4 38:37.3 0:16.9 12:20/M
148 DENISE JONES 232 60 M 4/5:60-64 20:47.7 38:22.9 38:55.1 0:32.1 12:20/M
149 LORENZO VELARDE 495 51 M 8/9:50-54 20:54.6 38:29.8 38:50.2 0:20.4 12:22/M
150 LAUREN KRESSE 582 28 F 7/8:25-29 18:59.7 38:33.6 38:53.5 0:19.9 12:24/M
151 MARK PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 475 44 M 9/9:40-44 21:23.4 38:58.5 39:10.4 0:11.8 12:32/M
152 DENISE MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 272 59 F 4/5:55-59 20:11.6 39:45.5 39:57.0 0:11.4 12:47/M
153 MATTHEW MORELAND MIDLOTHIAN TX 589 45 M 10/11:45-49 22:18.5 39:53.6 40:15.7 0:22.1 12:49/M
154 LISA MAGERS CLEBURNE TX 459 65 F 2/3:65-69 20:36.2 40:10.1 40:24.3 0:14.1 12:55/M
155 CHRISTINA COLLINS 170 43 F 7/11:40-44 21:00.0 40:33.9 40:54.7 0:20.7 13:02/M
156 JACOB FLORES 207 8 M 5/5: 1- 8 23:10.5 40:45.7 40:53.2 0:07.5 13:06/M
157 NOE MAYORGA JR 462 69 M 3/3:65-69 23:10.7 40:45.8 40:50.8 0:04.9 13:06/M
158 ALIYAH WILLIAMS 192 16 F 5/6:15-19 22:33.1 42:07.0 42:15.3 0:08.3 13:33/M
159 MELISSA JONES MANSFIELD TX 548 44 F 8/11:40-44 23:57.0 43:30.8 43:46.4 0:15.5 13:59/M
160 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 446 14 M 8/8:13-14 25:56.9 43:32.1 43:32.1 14:00/M
161 LISA ROLLINS 481 33 F 8/9:30-34 24:25.3 43:59.1 44:18.8 0:19.6 14:09/M
162 ESTELLE MAZET 214 9 F 3/4: 9-10 24:42.0 44:15.9 44:21.8 0:05.9 14:14/M
163 KIM CAVITT TX 204 52 F 5/8:50-54 24:43.0 44:16.9 44:35.8 0:18.9 14:14/M
164 ANGELES MARTINEZ 461 44 F 9/11:40-44 24:44.2 44:18.1 44:38.8 0:20.7 14:15/M
165 LUCIA FLORES 208 42 F 10/11:40-44 24:44.8 44:18.7 44:26.6 0:07.8 14:15/M
166 JORDAN FOSTER 211 8 F 1/2: 1- 8 25:03.9 44:37.8 44:53.0 0:15.1 14:21/M
167 YOLANDA VIRIDIA MONTES DE OCA LEAL 466 30 F 9/9:30-34 25:16.4 44:50.3 44:55.8 0:05.5 14:25/M
168 SAVANNAH VELIZ 244 10 F 4/4: 9-10 25:39.3 45:13.2 45:35.5 0:22.3 14:32/M
169 TRACY VELIZ 245 39 F 7/7:35-39 25:43.0 45:16.9 45:38.9 0:21.9 14:33/M
170 DEBORAH FRAUSTO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 438 53 F 6/8:50-54 25:57.3 45:31.2 46:07.1 0:35.8 14:38/M
171 CRYSTAL FOSTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 210 40 F 11/11:40-44 26:34.4 46:08.3 46:23.2 0:14.9 14:50/M
172 LONDON FOSTER 212 7 F 2/2: 1- 8 26:34.5 46:08.3 46:24.0 0:15.6 14:50/M
173 JUAN HERRERA 175 55 M 9/12:55-59 28:48.2 46:23.3 46:54.2 0:30.8 14:55/M
174 DEBRA ROSE 560 55 F 5/5:55-59 26:52.3 46:26.2 46:55.8 0:29.5 14:56/M
175 DARRYL TRAMMELL 243 59 M 10/12:55-59 28:57.1 46:32.2 47:00.6 0:28.3 14:58/M
176 TRACY EDWARDS 539 45 F 7/11:45-49 28:08.9 47:42.8 48:08.4 0:25.5 15:20/M
177 CLAY BEAUCHAMP HURST TX 419 63 M 5/5:60-64 30:25.4 48:00.5 48:25.8 0:25.3 15:26/M
178 JAZLYN WILLIAMS 193 17 F 6/6:15-19 28:52.5 48:26.4 48:36.4 0:09.9 15:34/M
179 ROXANA CHAVEZ IRVING TX 425 46 F 8/11:45-49 28:58.4 48:32.3 49:12.3 0:39.9 15:36/M
180 AUSTIN CAVITT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 203 17 M 9/9:15-19 33:22.8 50:58.0 51:16.9 0:18.9 16:23/M
181 KENDELL KEETER DALLAS TX 255 56 M 11/12:55-59 33:30.9 51:06.0 51:22.5 0:16.4 16:26/M
182 DEBORAH AARON 540 68 F 3/3:65-69 32:50.3 52:24.2 52:52.7 0:28.5 16:51/M
183 NANCY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 562 71 F 1/3:70-74 32:51.7 52:25.6 52:54.4 0:28.8 16:51/M
184 SUSAN ROSSITER 187 75 F 1/1:75-79 34:14.9 53:48.8 54:16.6 0:27.7 17:18/M
185 LINDA JACKSON 177 60 F 3/3:60-64 34:15.1 53:49.0 54:16.4 0:27.3 17:18/M
186 SYDNEY LAVINE 455 14 F 1/1:13-14 34:15.8 53:49.6 54:23.8 0:34.1 17:18/M
187 E ALEXANDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 416 48 F 9/11:45-49 34:18.4 53:52.3 54:27.3 0:35.0 17:19/M
188 MILLICENT LAVINE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 454 45 F 10/11:45-49 34:20.0 53:53.9 54:28.8 0:34.8 17:20/M
189 JAMES KILLOUGH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 452 55 M 12/12:55-59 36:54.2 54:29.3 55:05.1 0:35.7 17:31/M
190 CALVIN STEWART 190 54 M 9/9:50-54 37:35.5 55:10.7 55:43.9 0:33.2 17:44/M
191 MARYLOU ROYSTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 482 73 F 2/3:70-74 39:05.4 58:39.3 59:04.1 0:24.7 18:52/M
192 CONNIE MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 468 52 F 7/8:50-54 40:19.4 59:53.3 1:00:17.0 0:23.7 19:15/M
193 BRANDON DREW 431 39 M 11/11:35-39 42:29.6 1:00:04.7 1:00:35.8 0:31.1 19:19/M
194 MERCEDES OCHOA 286 20 F 4/5:20-24 41:07.9 1:00:41.8 1:00:41.8 19:31/M
195 Unknown Partic. 433 433 M 1/1: 0- 0 44:01.5 1:01:36.6 1:02:04.5 0:27.8 19:48/M
196 HAILEY LEWIS 456 25 F 8/8:25-29 42:40.2 1:02:14.1 1:02:44.4 0:30.2 20:01/M
197 CONNIE RILEY IRVING TX 559 52 F 8/8:50-54 43:05.7 1:02:39.6 1:03:07.7 0:28.1 20:09/M
198 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 442 74 F 3/3:70-74 44:09.8 1:03:43.6 1:04:03.5 0:19.8 20:29/M
199 RUTH METCALF 285 45 F 11/11:45-49 44:29.1 1:04:03.0 1:04:30.5 0:27.4 20:36/M
200 CLAUDIA VAZQUEZ 293 21 F 5/5:20-24 49:41.4 1:09:15.3 1:09:15.3 22:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 JAYME JONES 248 46 M 11/11:45-49 1:07:29.0 1:25:04.2 1:25:04.2 27:21/M