34th LJP Pumpkin Run

Overall Finish List

October 09, 2021


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K TIMED

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GREG FEHRIBACH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 196 22 M 1:Overall   34:42.2 34:43.2 0:00.9 5:35/M
2 LUIS ROJAS 586 38 M 1/3:35-39 0:50.3 35:32.6 35:34.0 0:01.3 5:43/M
3 SCOTT EBBERT FORT WORTH TX 195 38 M 2/3:35-39 2:36.2 37:18.4 37:19.5 0:01.1 6:00/M
4 NATHAN RICHEY 276 28 M 1/1:25-29 4:57.1 39:39.4 39:42.5 0:03.1 6:23/M
5 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 521 43 M 1:Masters 7:51.9 42:34.1 42:37.7 0:03.5 6:51/M
6 DON ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 264 48 M 1/4:45-49 9:04.0 43:46.3 43:48.9 0:02.5 7:03/M
7 ANDREW MCCONNELL 271 20 M 1/1:20-24 9:56.6 44:38.9 44:40.5 0:01.6 7:11/M
8 STEVEN SEGIEN 577 68 M 1:Grand M 12:56.6 47:38.9 47:45.7 0:06.8 7:40/M
9 EDGAR MUŅOZ 574 43 M 1/2:40-44 13:41.3 48:23.6 48:23.6 7:47/M
10 REGINA STEGMAN 217 58 F 1:Overall   50:31.7 50:42.8 0:11.1 8:08/M
11 BRIAN VAUGHN 532 61 M 1/4:60-64 16:04.4 50:46.6 50:51.1 0:04.4 8:10/M
12 LINDA KELLY DALLAS TX 518 70 F 1:Masters 0:22.1 50:53.8 50:57.7 0:03.9 8:12/M
13 WILLIAM GUEVARA 198 42 M 2/2:40-44 16:31.0 51:13.2 51:20.1 0:06.8 8:15/M
14 LINDY BOWLES 507 37 F 1/5:35-39 1:04.6 51:36.3 51:54.1 0:17.8 8:19/M
15 DONA MCDERMOTT KAUFMAN TX 588 63 F 1:Grand M 1:34.5 52:06.2 52:11.1 0:04.8 8:23/M
16 AIDAN GLENDENNING 197 13 M 1/2: 1-19 18:16.9 52:59.1 53:05.4 0:06.2 8:32/M
17 TONIA CLARK DUNCANVILLE TX 253 51 F 1/3:50-54 3:31.1 54:02.8 54:08.1 0:05.3 8:42/M
18 BOB MCALEAR 200 52 M 1/3:50-54 19:44.5 54:26.8 54:52.1 0:25.2 8:46/M
19 BRIAN ROPER 240 52 M 2/3:50-54 20:18.1 55:00.3 55:16.5 0:16.1 8:51/M
20 TRACY MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 273 54 M 3/3:50-54 21:31.7 56:14.0 56:17.2 0:03.2 9:03/M
21 ERIC JOHNSON 592 49 M 2/4:45-49 22:05.7 56:48.0 57:00.0 0:12.0 9:09/M
22 GULLERMO GALLEGOS 513 60 M 2/4:60-64 22:16.5 56:58.8 57:05.9 0:07.1 9:10/M
23 MARLENE ORTIZ 525 26 F 1/5:25-29 7:02.5 57:34.2 57:39.3 0:05.1 9:16/M
24 JULIE KANER 578 47 F 1/5:45-49 7:12.4 57:44.1 57:50.9 0:06.8 9:18/M
25 PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 547 75 M 1/1:75-79 23:32.3 58:14.6 58:28.7 0:14.1 9:23/M
26 MARTHA DAVILA 509 52 F 2/3:50-54 7:53.2 58:24.9 58:34.9 0:10.0 9:24/M
27 WALLY CAPPS FARMERS BRANCH TX 194 81 M 1/1:80-99 23:42.6 58:24.9 58:37.5 0:12.6 9:24/M
28 MISTY RAMOS 556 42 F 1/5:40-44 9:34.3 1:00:06.0 1:00:15.9 0:09.9 9:41/M
29 JOSE LEYVA IRVING TX 596 39 M 3/3:35-39 25:26.2 1:00:08.5 1:00:10.7 0:02.2 9:41/M
30 JEQUETTE WILSON 267 39 F 2/5:35-39 9:57.4 1:00:29.1 1:00:35.9 0:06.7 9:44/M
31 TELANDRA JONES CEDAR HILL TX 233 59 F 1/5:55-59 9:58.1 1:00:29.8 1:00:49.8 0:20.0 9:44/M
32 ALEX VINSON 533 18 F 1/1: 1-19 10:02.5 1:00:34.2 1:00:52.1 0:17.9 9:45/M
33 ERIC FIELDS DUNCANVILLE TX 269 55 M 1/3:55-59 26:51.2 1:01:33.5 1:01:42.9 0:09.4 9:55/M
34 QUANG NGUYEN 524 11 M 2/2: 1-19 27:00.2 1:01:42.5 1:02:09.6 0:27.1 9:56/M
35 MARY MOORE CEDAR HILL TX 238 49 F 2/5:45-49 11:27.6 1:01:59.3 1:02:13.9 0:14.5 9:59/M
36 CINDY JOHNSON 231 51 F 3/3:50-54 11:29.5 1:02:01.2 1:02:14.1 0:12.9 9:59/M
37 THOMAS L GARBER CLEBURNE TX 515 60 M 3/4:60-64 28:22.7 1:03:05.0 1:03:15.3 0:10.3 10:10/M
38 AMY FIELDS 268 58 F 2/5:55-59 12:45.1 1:03:16.8 1:03:26.4 0:09.5 10:11/M
39 SUSAN THOMPSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 565 47 F 3/5:45-49 13:26.5 1:03:58.2 1:04:06.9 0:08.7 10:18/M
40 GERARD RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 528 58 M 2/3:55-59 29:38.3 1:04:20.5 1:04:58.5 0:38.0 10:22/M
41 MARCY PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 527 44 F 2/5:40-44 14:16.8 1:04:48.5 1:05:00.0 0:11.5 10:26/M
42 SHELLY MILLER GODLEY TX 553 41 F 3/5:40-44 15:45.9 1:06:17.6 1:06:22.3 0:04.6 10:40/M
43 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 516 63 F 1/3:60-64 15:46.1 1:06:17.8 1:06:34.3 0:16.4 10:40/M
44 MARTA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 529 56 F 3/5:55-59 17:19.7 1:07:51.4 1:08:17.2 0:25.8 10:56/M
45 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 563 71 M 1/3:70-74 35:26.4 1:10:08.7 1:10:16.5 0:07.8 11:18/M
46 KENDALL BLACK Grand Prairie TX 506 72 M 2/3:70-74 35:39.5 1:10:21.7 1:10:28.3 0:06.6 11:20/M
47 BINH NGUYEN 575 48 M 3/4:45-49 35:45.7 1:10:28.0 1:10:49.3 0:21.3 11:21/M
48 ANNETTE MORELAND 239 57 F 4/5:55-59 19:58.7 1:10:30.4 1:10:43.9 0:13.5 11:21/M
49 ADELLA FLORES 512 43 F 4/5:40-44 20:30.4 1:11:02.1 1:11:13.2 0:11.1 11:26/M
50 KELSEY ALFORD 501 27 F 2/5:25-29 20:35.6 1:11:07.3 1:11:17.3 0:09.9 11:27/M
51 HAROLD BARNTHSON ARLINGTON TX 537 73 M 3/3:70-74 36:54.2 1:11:36.4 1:11:48.6 0:12.1 11:32/M
52 STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 555 65 M 1/2:65-69 37:30.9 1:12:13.1 1:12:24.5 0:11.3 11:38/M
53 BURTON SHADOW FORT WORTH TX 531 58 M 3/3:55-59 37:43.6 1:12:25.8 1:12:39.6 0:13.7 11:40/M
54 LILY TRAN 567 45 F 4/5:45-49 22:00.5 1:12:32.2 1:12:53.3 0:21.1 11:41/M
55 MAIRA RAMIREZ 557 27 F 3/5:25-29 22:41.2 1:13:12.9 1:13:24.9 0:12.0 11:47/M
56 THANG VU 535 30 M 1/1:30-34 40:55.2 1:15:37.4 1:16:00.8 0:23.3 12:11/M
57 JAY VINSON 534 48 M 4/4:45-49 41:30.6 1:16:12.8 1:16:31.0 0:18.1 12:16/M
58 KAREN FITZGERALD 254 63 F 2/3:60-64 26:04.2 1:16:35.9 1:16:46.5 0:10.5 12:20/M
59 NORMA HERRERA 230 56 F 5/5:55-59 26:54.2 1:17:25.9 1:17:45.2 0:19.3 12:28/M
60 QUYNH PHAM 526 33 F 1/3:30-34 26:58.4 1:17:30.1 1:17:54.5 0:24.4 12:29/M
61 MARY NGUYEN 523 46 F 5/5:45-49 27:31.4 1:18:03.1 1:18:29.8 0:26.6 12:34/M
62 PHUNG DINH 510 32 F 2/3:30-34 27:35.7 1:18:07.4 1:18:32.4 0:24.9 12:35/M
63 MICHAEL READY 576 62 M 4/4:60-64 43:47.2 1:18:29.4 1:18:46.0 0:16.5 12:38/M
64 BRITTNEY BERGNER 505 27 F 4/5:25-29 28:31.7 1:19:03.4 1:19:19.3 0:15.8 12:44/M
65 DARCY ANDERSON 502 68 F 1/1:65-69 28:51.1 1:19:22.8 1:19:30.6 0:07.8 12:47/M
66 MELISSA ESPINOZA dallas TX 511 35 F 3/5:35-39 29:00.0 1:19:31.7 1:19:46.9 0:15.2 12:48/M
67 SARAH BENTON 504 39 F 4/5:35-39 29:47.4 1:20:19.1 1:20:37.0 0:17.9 12:56/M
68 ANNA MANGANO 519 30 F 3/3:30-34 38:18.2 1:28:49.9 1:28:49.9 14:18/M
69 HELI KAPADIA 517 29 F 5/5:25-29 38:48.0 1:29:19.7 1:29:19.7 14:23/M
70 ERICA BEILER DALLAS TX 227 37 F 5/5:35-39 38:55.6 1:29:27.3 1:29:57.0 0:29.7 14:24/M
71 NOEMI LUSK 235 44 F 5/5:40-44 42:29.6 1:33:01.3 1:33:12.5 0:11.1 14:59/M
72 JOSEPH COLLIER DALLAS TX 228 69 M 2/2:65-69 58:19.4 1:33:01.7 1:33:11.8 0:10.0 14:59/M
73 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 514 62 F 3/3:60-64 46:45.5 1:37:17.2 1:37:56.5 0:39.3 15:40/M