FWRC Three Amigos 4 Mile

Overall Finish List

June 27, 2021


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

4 MIile Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 842 47 M 1:Open   24:21.4 24:24.1 6:05/M
2 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 853 41 M 1:Masters 1:45.6 26:07.1 26:10.0 6:32/M
3 MIGUEL NOLASCO GRANBURY TX 841 34 M 1:30-34 3:12.6 27:34.1 27:37.8 6:54/M
4 JOSE LOYOLA GRANBURY TX 843 51 M 1:50-54 3:13.5 27:34.9 27:38.4 6:54/M
5 JOHN HACKLER FORT WORTH TX 846 52 M 2:50-54 3:58.2 28:19.7 28:22.1 7:05/M
6 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 845 60 M 1:60-64 4:32.9 28:54.4 28:59.3 7:14/M
7 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 809 54 M 3:50-54 5:06.8 29:28.3 29:33.2 7:22/M
8 ED HESS FORT WORTH TX 734 65 M 1:65-69 5:33.4 29:54.8 29:58.8 7:29/M
9 CRUZ RODRIGUEZ DURAN RIVER OAK TX 815 49 M 1:45-49 6:23.3 30:44.7 30:47.5 7:41/M
10 LUPE RODRIGUEZ 833 68 M 2:65-69 7:29.9 31:51.3 31:51.3 7:58/M
11 KELBY FLINK 849 28 M 1:25-29 7:38.1 31:59.5 32:07.1 8:00/M
12 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 836 71 M 1:70-74 7:55.2 32:16.7 32:22.8 8:04/M
13 VICTORIA RAIKES TUCSON AZ 811 30 F 1:Open 8:46.7 33:08.1 33:09.3 8:17/M
14 DOUGLAS WHITLEY ARLINGTON TX 835 71 M 2:70-74 8:54.7 33:16.2 33:16.2 8:19/M
15 RICHARD FLORES FORT WORTH TX 624 49 M 2:45-49 9:24.2 33:45.6 33:56.2 8:26/M
16 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 827 71 F 1:Masters 10:09.9 34:31.3 34:34.2 8:38/M
17 JOE PONCE FORT WORTH TX 810 64 M 2:60-64 11:15.7 35:37.1 35:40.7 8:54/M
18 DAVID WHITE KENNESAW GA 4298 54 M 4:50-54 11:18.7 35:40.1 35:48.9 8:55/M
19 DAN HOWELL WATAUGA TX 821 44 M 1:40-44 11:19.3 35:40.8 35:49.4 8:55/M
20 NIC CASTILLO 823 64 M 3:60-64 11:20.6 35:42.0 35:43.4 8:56/M
21 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 808 63 M 4:60-64 11:35.9 35:57.4 35:57.4 8:59/M
22 AMBER BOSWELL WEATHERFORD TX 832 45 F 1:45-49 11:53.6 36:15.0 36:19.2 9:04/M
23 IRMA ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 419 59 F 1:55-59 13:03.7 37:25.1 37:29.7 9:21/M
24 ROD ELKINS DALLAS TX 620 53 M 5:50-54 13:37.1 37:58.5 38:06.1 9:30/M
25 DON BORGER AZLE TX 852 60 M 5:60-64 13:51.6 38:13.0 38:26.6 9:33/M
26 PENNY WILBANKS ARLINGTON TX 825 53 F 1:50-54 13:53.8 38:15.2 38:22.5 9:34/M
27 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 4294 77 M 1:75-99 13:54.2 38:15.6 38:18.0 9:34/M
28 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 4297 53 M 6:50-54 14:07.8 38:29.2 38:34.5 9:37/M
29 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 844 60 F 1:60-64 14:26.3 38:47.7 38:54.1 9:42/M
30 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 839 73 M 3:70-74 14:27.7 38:49.1 38:55.5 9:42/M
31 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 623 73 M 4:70-74 14:55.7 39:17.1 39:21.7 9:49/M
32 DAVID RODRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 834 57 M 1:55-59 15:06.0 39:27.4 39:41.8 9:52/M
33 DIANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 829 49 F 2:45-49 15:38.2 39:59.7 40:10.6 10:00/M
34 HELEN BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 472 58 F 2:55-59 15:41.7 40:03.1 40:04.9 10:01/M
35 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 854 55 F 3:55-59 15:55.7 40:17.1 40:22.8 10:04/M
36 TAMMI  CROTEAU 826 48 F 3:45-49 15:56.6 40:18.0 40:20.0 10:05/M
37 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 713 64 M 6:60-64 15:59.0 40:20.4 40:26.5 10:05/M
38 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 655 60 M 7:60-64 16:35.4 40:56.8 41:06.2 10:14/M
39 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 686 71 M 5:70-74 17:45.6 42:07.0 42:18.0 10:32/M
40 SHERRY PIPKIN 6571 66 F 1:65-69 18:28.1 42:49.5 43:04.0 10:42/M
41 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 636 76 M 2:75-99 18:41.5 43:02.9 43:06.6 10:46/M
42 LYNN HOLLIS ALEDO TX 747 49 F 4:45-49 20:27.1 44:48.6 44:52.2 11:12/M
43 MIKE DONNELLY GRANBURY TX 615 55 M 2:55-59 20:27.4 44:48.8 44:57.3 11:12/M
44 EDWARD SALAS HALTOM CITY TX 818 43 M 2:40-44 20:41.5 45:02.9 45:15.3 11:16/M
45 WILL SOLARZANO 840 38 M 1:35-39 21:32.5 45:54.0 45:54.0 11:29/M
46 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 801 75 M 3:75-99 21:58.4 46:19.9 46:26.0 11:35/M
47 JEREMY BRANNON BURLESON TX 850 31 M 2:30-34 23:02.3 47:23.8 47:34.0 11:51/M
48 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 768 64 F 2:60-64 23:08.7 47:30.1 47:38.5 11:53/M
49 KELLY RAND FORT WORTH TX 812 34 F 1:30-34 23:17.6 47:39.0 47:47.3 11:55/M
50 THOMAS RAND EAST LONGMEADOW MA 813 60 M 8:60-64 23:17.8 47:39.3 47:47.2 11:55/M
51 KRISTINA SHARP CACHE OK 819 35 F 1:35-39 24:05.7 48:27.1 48:37.5 12:07/M
52 KEITH NGUYEN IRVING TX 805 34 M 3:30-34 24:23.6 48:45.0 49:04.1 12:11/M
53 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 828 73 M 6:70-74 25:03.4 49:24.9 49:32.2 12:21/M
54 GRACE BRANNON BURLESON TX 851 28 F 1:25-29 25:40.3 50:01.8 50:15.4 12:30/M
55 LETICIA ANDRADE FOREST HILL TX 422 54 F 2:50-54 26:05.9 50:27.4 50:32.7 12:37/M
56 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 820 73 M 7:70-74 26:47.6 51:09.0 51:15.1 12:47/M
57 LAURIE LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 767 49 F 5:45-49 27:01.3 51:22.7 51:30.8 12:51/M
58 RICK BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 830 49 M 3:45-49 27:19.6 51:41.0 51:55.4 12:55/M
59 VICTORIA VARGAS ALVARADO TX 4296 14 F 1: 1-14 27:41.3 52:02.7 52:06.1 13:01/M
60 REBECCA WHITE KELLER TX 4299 35 F 2:35-39 27:51.8 52:13.3 52:23.1 13:03/M
61 MALACHI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 831 14 M 1: 1-14 28:06.4 52:27.8 52:30.6 13:07/M
62 DENNIS TRUCKENBROD FORT WORTH TX 4295 74 M 8:70-74 28:12.8 52:34.3 52:53.0 13:09/M
63 SARAH NGUYEN IRVING TX 806 38 F 3:35-39 29:02.8 53:24.2 53:24.2 13:21/M
64 MARGARITA GARCIA HALTOM CITY TX 667 37 F 4:35-39 29:12.0 53:33.5 53:46.1 13:23/M
65 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 447 66 F 2:65-69 31:45.0 56:06.5 56:16.3 14:02/M
66 PHILLIP JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 750 75 M 4:75-99 31:58.0 56:19.5 56:34.7 14:05/M
67 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 4293 65 F 3:65-69 32:22.0 56:43.4 56:55.3 14:11/M
68 CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 803 61 F 3:60-64 32:57.9 57:19.3 57:29.6 14:20/M
69 SALLY ROSS FORT WORTH TX 817 62 F 4:60-64 33:52.6 58:14.1 58:14.1 14:34/M
70 DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TX 857 55 M 3:55-59 33:55.9 58:17.3 58:26.3 14:34/M
71 ARACELY ESCARENO 848 41 F 1:40-44 35:06.3 59:27.7 59:32.6 14:52/M
72 STEPHANIE HOANG FORT WORTH TX 740 50 F 3:50-54 35:11.9 59:33.3 59:33.3 14:53/M
73 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 681 47 M 4:45-49 35:20.8 59:42.2 59:54.3 14:56/M
74 CHRISTIAN BAEZA 824 9 M 2: 1-14 35:54.6 1:00:16.0 1:00:20.5 15:04/M
75 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 643 61 F 5:60-64 37:21.6 1:01:43.1 1:01:43.1 15:26/M
76 HAILIE NORMAN BURLESON TX 856 27 F 2:25-29 37:33.1 1:01:54.5 1:02:03.2 15:29/M
77 SARAH WOODALL GRAPEVINE TX 4300 54 F 4:50-54 38:02.5 1:02:24.0 1:02:35.1 15:36/M
78 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 855 71 M 9:70-74 38:17.8 1:02:39.2 1:02:55.2 15:40/M
79 SHANDALYNN HAGAR DALLAS TX 687 43 F 2:40-44 38:31.3 1:02:52.7 1:03:06.9 15:43/M
80 WILLIAM GROVE FORT WORTH TX 837 45 M 5:45-49 38:31.4 1:02:52.8 1:03:07.5 15:43/M
81 DAVID MILLER GRANBURY TX 769 45 M 6:45-49 38:31.4 1:02:52.8 1:03:07.1 15:43/M
82 LORRIE CULVER 838 48 F 6:45-49 41:05.8 1:05:27.3 1:05:27.3 16:22/M
83 RENEE KETTLER VALLEY MILLS TX 755 44 F 3:40-44 41:06.7 1:05:28.1 1:05:28.1 16:22/M
84 LETI HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 714 46 F 7:45-49 41:58.7 1:06:20.1 1:06:36.9 16:35/M
85 JOANN GARZA FORT WORTH TX 676 54 F 5:50-54 47:46.7 1:12:08.1 1:12:08.1 18:02/M
86 YURI HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 733 0 F 1: 0- 0 47:46.7 1:12:08.1 1:12:08.1 18:02/M
87 PHIL HATTON ARLINGTON TX 858 70 M 10:70-74 47:56.5 1:12:18.0 1:12:18.0 18:05/M
88 KRYSTAL ANDRADE ALVARADO TX 421 36 F 5:35-39 49:08.1 1:13:29.5 1:13:43.0 18:22/M
89 ALEX NEVILLE ARLINGTON TX 804 46 M 7:45-49 1:07:22.3 1:31:43.7 1:31:59.8 22:56/M