FWRC 2021 Santa Run 5K

Overall Finish List

December 19, 2021


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX JOHNSON 17 39 M 1:Overall   19:23.93 19:31.69 0:07.76 6:14/M
2 ROBERT CHAPA FORT WORTH TX 903 33 M 1/3:30-34 0:23.59 19:47.52 19:55.88 0:08.36 6:22/M
3 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 953 14 M 1/5:12-14 0:29.91 19:53.84 21:00.57 1:06.73 6:24/M
4 LANE HAUBELT TULLAHOMA TN 938 39 M 1/5:35-39 0:44.99 20:08.92 20:19.18 0:10.26 6:28/M
5 JACOB TORGERSON DENTON TX 1110 21 M 1/2:20-24 0:48.25 20:12.18 20:17.35 0:05.17 6:30/M
6 JOSE LOYOLA GRANBURY TX 14 51 M 1:Masters 1:06.02 20:29.95 20:34.43 0:04.48 6:35/M
7 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 955 46 M 1/6:45-49 1:09.82 20:33.75 21:41.00 1:07.25 6:36/M
8 ANGEL ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 982 17 M 1/6:15-19 1:24.34 20:48.27 20:54.49 0:06.22 6:41/M
9 JOSHUA VELASQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1118 17 M 2/6:15-19 1:24.55 20:48.48 20:55.06 0:06.58 6:41/M
10 SIGFRIDO ESPERANZA FORT WORTH TX 917 31 M 2/3:30-34 1:43.97 21:07.90 21:12.30 0:04.40 6:47/M
11 RYAN NOWLIN 1183 21 M 2/2:20-24 1:44.65 21:08.58 21:17.76 0:09.18 6:48/M
12 JANEL DUVAL FORT WORTH TX 910 30 F 1:Overall   21:16.55 21:23.46 0:06.91 6:50/M
13 ABDELKARIM HASNAOUI 13 35 M 2/5:35-39 2:24.25 21:48.18 21:53.13 0:04.95 7:01/M
14 TAYLOR DUVAL FORT WORTH TX 911 29 M 1/2:25-29 2:38.23 22:02.16 22:08.42 0:06.26 7:05/M
15 ANTONIO ALVARADO LOPEZ DALLLAS TX 396 30 M 3/3:30-34 2:51.44 22:15.37 22:20.77 0:05.40 7:09/M
16 JAVIER PENA BENBROOK TX 985 55 M 1/4:55-59 2:52.60 22:16.53 22:22.58 0:06.05 7:10/M
17 MELODY CHAPA NEWARK TX 25 31 F 1/6:30-34 1:10.42 22:26.97 22:34.42 0:07.45 7:13/M
18 MICHELLE GANNON RIVER OAKS TX 924 45 F 1:Masters 1:41.05 22:57.60 23:03.93 0:06.33 7:23/M
19 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 954 12 M 2/5:12-14 3:35.13 22:59.06 24:07.23 1:08.17 7:23/M
20 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 19 61 M 1/5:60-64 3:42.94 23:06.87 23:13.37 0:06.50 7:26/M
21 JUAN FLORES FORT WORTH TX 921 18 M 3/6:15-19 3:43.50 23:07.43 23:22.43 0:15.00 7:26/M
22 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 23 59 M 2/4:55-59 4:05.69 23:29.62 23:34.18 0:04.56 7:33/M
23 CRUZ RODRíGUEZ RIVER OAKS TX 992 49 M 2/6:45-49 4:06.34 23:30.27 23:36.23 0:05.96 7:33/M
24 MIGUEL VALERO FORT WORTH TX 4 42 M 1/5:40-44 4:29.95 23:53.88 24:34.46 0:40.58 7:41/M
25 BRIAN BUSCAY 8 49 M 3/6:45-49 4:40.77 24:04.70 24:08.72 0:04.02 7:44/M
26 JENNIFER LOPEZ 1187 20 F 1/1:20-24 2:51.09 24:07.64 24:13.19 0:05.55 7:45/M
27 BRANDON HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 944 17 M 4/6:15-19 4:44.74 24:08.67 24:48.51 0:39.84 7:46/M
28 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 927 63 M 2/5:60-64 5:06.66 24:30.59 24:36.47 0:05.88 7:53/M
29 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 978 64 M 3/5:60-64 5:24.44 24:48.37 24:57.94 0:09.57 7:58/M
30 KIM ENDO CARROLLTON TX 914 25 F 1/8:25-29 3:32.51 24:49.06 25:03.84 0:14.78 7:59/M
31 DANIELLE MATHEWS LEWISVILLE TX 967 37 F 1/4:35-39 3:33.09 24:49.64 25:04.47 0:14.83 7:59/M
32 MEGAN SOUTHERN FORT WORTH TX 998 38 F 2/4:35-39 3:44.56 25:01.11 25:12.07 0:10.96 8:03/M
33 JOE PONCE FORT WORTH TX 987 64 M 4/5:60-64 5:50.60 25:14.53 25:26.51 0:11.98 8:07/M
34 BRIAN PAYTON 21 38 M 3/5:35-39 6:08.76 25:32.69 25:40.41 0:07.72 8:13/M
35 AZEDDINE RAHLOUNI BEDFORD TX 12 40 M 2/5:40-44 6:29.98 25:53.91 25:59.32 0:05.41 8:19/M
36 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 11 54 M 1/5:50-54 6:34.04 25:57.97 26:04.80 0:06.83 8:21/M
37 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 3 64 M 5/5:60-64 6:57.49 26:21.42 26:24.63 0:03.21 8:28/M
38 ADAM ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 991 36 M 4/5:35-39 7:01.51 26:25.44 26:33.06 0:07.62 8:30/M
39 ELENA DICKARD FORT WORTH TX 906 31 F 2/6:30-34 5:12.61 26:29.16 26:39.72 0:10.56 8:31/M
40 FRED PORTER FORT WORTH TX 988 53 M 2/5:50-54 7:24.32 26:48.25 26:57.94 0:09.69 8:37/M
41 MONICA BOWER HASLET TX 716 46 F 1/5:45-49 5:55.48 27:12.03 27:19.37 0:07.34 8:45/M
42 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 411 68 F 1/3:65-69 6:21.99 27:38.54 27:42.49 0:03.95 8:53/M
43 JAMIE SOUTHERN 15 40 M 3/5:40-44 8:17.23 27:41.16 27:51.66 0:10.50 8:54/M
44 STEPHANIE SOTELO FORT WORTH TX 997 17 F 1/4:15-19 6:35.24 27:51.79 28:00.55 0:08.76 8:57/M
45 MIKE DONNELLY GRANBURY TX 908 55 M 3/4:55-59 8:36.51 28:00.44 28:07.61 0:07.17 9:00/M
46 KAREN HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 945 14 F 1/1:12-14 7:11.66 28:28.21 28:35.02 0:06.81 9:09/M
47 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 915 73 M 1/3:70-74 9:08.90 28:32.83 28:41.60 0:08.77 9:10/M
48 JESSICA HENDRIX FORT WORTH TX 943 32 F 3/6:30-34 7:22.65 28:39.20 28:47.70 0:08.50 9:13/M
49 GRACE BRANNON 1189 29 F 2/8:25-29 7:27.13 28:43.68 29:02.29 0:18.61 9:14/M
50 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 1107 77 M 1/4:75-79 9:29.16 28:53.09 29:00.70 0:07.61 9:17/M
51 AMBER BOSWELL WEATHERFORD TX 649 45 F 2/5:45-49 7:40.08 28:56.63 29:05.60 0:08.97 9:18/M
52 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 16 75 M 2/4:75-79 9:50.71 29:14.64 29:23.15 0:08.51 9:24/M
53 MALENY CALDERON MOYA FORT WORTH TX 832 28 F 3/8:25-29 9:01.64 30:18.19 30:29.14 0:10.95 9:45/M
54 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 18 60 F 1/2:60-64 9:02.46 30:19.01 30:28.98 0:09.97 9:45/M
55 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 932 71 M 2/3:70-74 10:59.34 30:23.27 30:40.55 0:17.28 9:46/M
56 LAURA FLORES FORT WORTH TX 922 25 F 4/8:25-29 9:10.40 30:26.95 30:42.21 0:15.26 9:47/M
57 DAN HIPPMAN KENNEDALE TX 947 51 M 3/5:50-54 11:03.94 30:27.87 30:49.10 0:21.23 9:47/M
58 CRISTINA FLORES FORT WORTH TX 919 19 F 2/4:15-19 9:11.47 30:28.02 30:42.70 0:14.68 9:48/M
59 ANDREW EARNEST FORT WORTH TX 912 14 M 3/5:12-14 11:53.35 31:17.28 31:25.36 0:08.08 10:04/M
60 FRANCISCO MANZANAREZ FORT WORTH TX 9 37 M 5/5:35-39 12:11.88 31:35.81 31:42.96 0:07.15 10:09/M
61 DIANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 6 50 F 1/4:50-54 10:42.37 31:58.92 32:16.75 0:17.83 10:17/M
62 JONATHON MURISET FORT WORTH TX 976 29 M 2/2:25-29 12:44.99 32:08.92 32:20.45 0:11.53 10:20/M
63 DANIELLE MURISET FORT WORTH TX 975 29 F 5/8:25-29 10:53.29 32:09.84 32:20.80 0:10.96 10:20/M
64 IAN HAUBELT TULLAHOMA TN 937 8 M 1/1: 1- 8 13:03.00 32:26.93 32:38.01 0:11.08 10:26/M
65 JESSICA MONTES 10 29 F 6/8:25-29 11:11.36 32:27.91 32:38.92 0:11.01 10:26/M
66 YVONNE MENDOZA VASQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 969 54 F 2/4:50-54 11:37.18 32:53.73 33:05.03 0:11.30 10:34/M
67 SANJUANA CAMPOS DALLLAS TX 902 28 F 7/8:25-29 11:41.58 32:58.13 33:04.33 0:06.20 10:36/M
68 AVA HAUBELT TULLAHOMA TN 936 11 F 1/1: 9-11 11:44.19 33:00.74 33:10.50 0:09.76 10:37/M
69 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 970 75 M 3/4:75-79 13:46.07 33:10.00 33:19.68 0:09.68 10:40/M
70 TAMMI CROTEAU BENBROOK TX 905 49 F 3/5:45-49 11:53.56 33:10.11 33:15.16 0:05.05 10:40/M
71 LEA HAUBELT FORT WORTH TX 939 41 F 1/5:40-44 11:56.81 33:13.36 33:22.68 0:09.32 10:41/M
72 JOANNE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 1188 55 F 1/1:55-59 11:57.42 33:13.97 33:40.89 0:26.92 10:41/M
73 SYLIS CONNER FORT WORTH TX 904 15 M 5/6:15-19 13:54.48 33:18.41 33:27.78 0:09.37 10:42/M
74 IVETTE GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 925 17 F 3/4:15-19 12:34.77 33:51.32 35:03.24 1:11.92 10:53/M
75 RICK BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 5 49 M 4/6:45-49 14:30.29 33:54.22 34:14.77 0:20.55 10:54/M
76 ANTONIO ALVARADO DALLLAS TX 352 57 M 4/4:55-59 15:07.49 34:31.42 34:37.24 0:05.82 11:06/M
77 AMANDA DONNELLY FORT WORTH TX 907 44 F 2/5:40-44 14:04.82 35:21.37 35:35.02 0:13.65 11:22/M
78 CHRISSIE HENDRIX OVETT MS 941 41 F 3/5:40-44 14:32.04 35:48.59 35:53.63 0:05.04 11:31/M
79 RANDEL HENDRIX OVETT MS 942 41 M 4/5:40-44 16:25.28 35:49.21 35:53.48 0:04.27 11:31/M
80 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 2 82 F 1/2:80-99 15:16.46 36:33.01 36:36.86 0:03.85 11:45/M
81 DOMINICK PANAMARENEKO FORT WORTH TX 983 12 M 4/5:12-14 18:18.79 37:42.72 37:47.32 0:04.60 12:07/M
82 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 748 84 M 1/1:80-99 19:02.43 38:26.36 38:54.67 0:28.31 12:21/M
83 ISMAEL RANGEL 24 53 M 4/5:50-54 19:27.41 38:51.34 39:00.26 0:08.92 12:30/M
84 HENRY JAX EULESS TX 952 18 M 6/6:15-19 19:27.47 38:51.40 39:29.00 0:37.60 12:30/M
85 PHILLIP JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 951 75 M 4/4:75-79 19:54.67 39:18.60 39:18.60 12:38/M
86 ROBERT GARZA FORT WORTH TX 928 46 M 5/6:45-49 19:59.18 39:23.11 39:36.87 0:13.76 12:40/M
87 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TEXAS 1 74 M 3/3:70-74 20:59.68 40:23.61 40:39.88 0:16.27 12:59/M
88 DIANA HERNANDEZ 20 29 F 8/8:25-29 19:42.65 40:59.20 41:12.48 0:13.28 13:11/M
89 ABIGAIL GUERRERO FORT WORTH TX 934 15 F 4/4:15-19 19:47.43 41:03.98 41:12.48 0:08.50 13:12/M
90 CASEN BOWER HASLET TX 712 11 M 1/2: 9-11 21:50.95 41:14.88 41:23.11 0:08.23 13:15/M
91 ROD ELKINS DALLAS TX 22 53 M 5/5:50-54 23:38.27 43:02.20 43:16.42 0:14.22 13:50/M
92 LAURIE LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 961 50 F 3/4:50-54 21:46.15 43:02.70 43:16.93 0:14.23 13:50/M
93 JEN ALFORD ALVARADO TX 1193 48 F 4/5:45-49 21:47.76 43:04.31 43:22.82 0:18.51 13:51/M
94 LETICIA ESPARZA FORT WORTH TX 916 42 F 4/5:40-44 22:42.06 43:58.61 44:32.41 0:33.80 14:08/M
95 CARSON DROUBI FORT WORTH TX 909 10 M 2/2: 9-11 24:48.74 44:12.67 44:44.87 0:32.20 14:13/M
96 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 7 67 F 2/3:65-69 22:57.65 44:14.20 44:27.19 0:12.99 14:13/M
97 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 999 65 F 3/3:65-69 23:45.12 45:01.67 45:13.54 0:11.87 14:28/M
98 ALDA OLLACTILLIUM FORT WORTH TX 979 60 F 2/2:60-64 24:33.59 45:50.14 46:03.56 0:13.42 14:44/M
99 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 968 80 F 2/2:80-99 24:55.23 46:11.78 46:27.91 0:16.13 14:51/M
100 MARIA ELENA MONTOYA ARLINGTON TX 971 30 F 4/6:30-34 25:15.91 46:32.46 46:41.21 0:08.75 14:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 RUSSELL SMITH FORT WORTH TX 996 42 M 5/5:40-44 29:21.37 48:45.30 48:57.87 0:12.57 15:41/M
102 NANCY FLORES FORT WORTH TX 923 30 F 5/6:30-34 27:47.80 49:04.35 49:20.06 0:15.71 15:47/M
103 MARINA HAUBELT TULLAHOMA TN 940 38 F 3/4:35-39 28:10.28 49:26.83 49:40.50 0:13.67 15:54/M
104 CARA EARNEST FORT WORTH TX 913 42 F 5/5:40-44 30:20.39 51:36.94 51:52.21 0:15.27 16:35/M
105 LETI HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 946 47 F 5/5:45-49 35:27.46 56:44.01 1:07:16.09 10:32.08 18:15/M
106 JOHNATAN FLORES FORT WORTH TX 920 12 M 5/5:12-14 47:43.87 1:07:07.80 1:07:23.78 0:15.98 21:35/M
107 DAVINA GOODING KENNEDALE TX 931 39 F 4/4:35-39 51:44.99 1:13:01.54 1:13:20.68 0:19.14 23:29/M
108 VICTORIA HATCHER KENNEDALE TX 935 52 F 4/4:50-54 51:45.15 1:13:01.70 1:13:21.83 0:20.13 23:29/M
109 MARILLA SMITH ITASCA TX 995 32 F 6/6:30-34 51:46.49 1:13:03.04 1:13:21.43 0:18.39 23:29/M
110 ALEX NEVILLE ARLINGTON TX 977 47 M 6/6:45-49 57:09.95 1:16:33.88 1:27:07.87 10:33.99 24:37/M