FWRC Mercury 10K

Overall Finish List

October 24, 2021


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEVEN MEJIA FORT WORTH TX 597 32 M 1:Overall   40:24.1 40:25.3 0:01.2 6:30/K
2 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 682 47 M 1:Masters 2:10.3 42:34.5 42:36.5 0:01.9 6:51/K
3 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 966 51 M 1/4:50-54 4:30.8 44:55.0 44:56.4 0:01.4 7:14/K
4 JOSE LOYOLA GRANBURY TX 683 51 M 2/4:50-54 5:04.6 45:28.8 45:31.8 0:03.0 7:19/K
5 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 695 61 M 1/5:60-64 8:17.3 48:41.5 48:46.6 0:05.1 7:50/K
6 BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 10 61 M 2/5:60-64 9:40.5 50:04.7 50:08.9 0:04.1 8:04/K
7 MIGUEL VALERO FORT WORTH TX 690 42 M 1/1:40-44 10:22.5 50:46.6 51:07.5 0:20.8 8:10/K
8 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 601 59 M 1/2:55-59 11:04.5 51:28.7 51:30.5 0:01.8 8:17/K
9 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 551 65 M 1/1:65-69 13:06.2 53:30.3 53:32.1 0:01.7 8:37/K
10 DALE GLEITZ FORT WORTH TX 603 61 M 3/5:60-64 13:46.4 54:10.6 54:13.7 0:03.0 8:43/K
11 MARY LEASMAN FORT WORTH TX 579 52 F 1:Overall 13:50.4 54:14.6 54:21.8 0:07.2 8:44/K
12 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 11 71 M 1/3:70-74 13:54.4 54:18.6 54:21.7 0:03.1 8:45/K
13 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 598 63 M 4/5:60-64 13:58.4 54:22.5 54:22.5 8:45/K
14 RICHARD FLORES FORT WORTH TX 542 49 M 1/2:45-49 14:00.7 54:24.8 54:27.0 0:02.1 8:46/K
15 DON BORGER AZLE TX 698 60 M 5/5:60-64 15:24.1 55:48.2 55:51.5 0:03.2 8:59/K
16 JAEL EVANS FORT WORTH TX 536 33 F 1/1:30-34 15:58.1 56:22.3 56:29.0 0:06.7 9:05/K
17 TYLAR BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 267 28 F 1/2:25-29 16:04.7 56:28.8 56:32.9 0:04.0 9:06/K
18 ADAM ROATE HOOVER AL 647 36 M 1/3:35-39 16:31.0 56:55.1 57:04.0 0:08.8 9:10/K
19 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 500 48 F 1:Masters 16:44.3 57:08.4 57:16.7 0:08.2 9:12/K
20 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 692 74 M 2/3:70-74 17:33.9 57:58.0 58:02.1 0:04.0 9:20/K
21 ROD ELKINS DALLAS TX 520 53 M 3/4:50-54 18:03.4 58:27.5 58:39.5 0:11.9 9:25/K
22 GRACE BRANNON BURLESON TX 432 29 F 2/2:25-29 22:12.4 1:02:36.6 1:02:39.9 0:03.3 10:05/K
23 PENNY WILBANKS ARLINGTON TX 688 53 F 1/4:50-54 23:19.9 1:03:44.1 1:03:49.9 0:05.8 10:16/K
24 SCOTT CRUMP SACHSE TX 474 52 M 4/4:50-54 23:44.0 1:04:08.2 1:04:17.6 0:09.4 10:20/K
25 BILLY RICHARDS BAY SHORE NY 605 39 M 2/3:35-39 24:54.6 1:05:18.8 1:05:28.1 0:09.3 10:31/K
26 DAVID COFFEE 696 38 M 3/3:35-39 25:46.6 1:06:10.8 1:06:26.1 0:15.3 10:39/K
27 LYNDA PARRA KELLER TX 600 55 F 1/1:55-59 26:36.8 1:07:00.9 1:07:07.3 0:06.3 10:47/K
28 DIANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 689 50 F 2/4:50-54 29:33.3 1:09:57.5 1:10:01.9 0:04.4 11:16/K
29 MARK BULICEK FORT WORTH TX 443 33 M 1/1:30-34 30:51.6 1:11:15.7 1:11:28.5 0:12.7 11:28/K
30 MIKE DONNELLY GRANBURY TX 503 55 M 2/2:55-59 32:40.8 1:13:05.0 1:13:12.8 0:07.8 11:46/K
31 JENNIFER LAABS 700 44 F 1/1:40-44 33:21.8 1:13:46.0 1:13:54.7 0:08.7 11:53/K
32 JANEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 424 69 F 1/2:65-69 37:29.1 1:17:53.3 1:17:57.9 0:04.5 12:32/K
33 RICKY BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 691 49 M 2/2:45-49 39:49.0 1:20:13.2 1:20:19.9 0:06.7 12:55/K
34 LAURIE LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 580 50 F 3/4:50-54 43:57.8 1:24:21.9 1:24:32.8 0:10.8 13:35/K
35 DENNIS TRUCKENBROD FORT WORTH TX 684 74 M 3/3:70-74 44:40.3 1:25:04.5 1:25:14.7 0:10.2 13:42/K
36 KATHERINE CREEGER IRVING TX 471 50 F 4/4:50-54 45:24.6 1:25:48.8 1:25:55.5 0:06.7 13:49/K
37 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 651 65 F 2/2:65-69 55:30.8 1:35:55.0 1:36:06.1 0:11.1 15:27/K