FWRC 26th Labor Day Run

Age Group Results

September 06, 2021


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K TIMED

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JORDAN WALLACE HURST TX 679 15 6   20:06.8 20:06.8 6:28/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISAAC STUCKER HURST TX 677 15 1   18:10.9 18:12.1 0:01.1 5:50/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY LEE KING KELLER TX 90 51 22   22:43.3 22:49.9 0:06.5 7:18/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 382 47 3   19:00.1 19:05.2 0:05.0 6:07/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MELISSA HURTA FREEPORT TX 81 58 57   26:21.5 26:24.6 0:03.0 8:28/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA GRANBURY TX 383 51 4   19:10.5 19:13.0 0:02.4 6:10/M
Top

Female Senior Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURIE UNDERWOOD GAINESVILLE TX 662 61 58   26:24.1 26:27.9 0:03.7 8:29/M
Top

Male Senior Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 378 61 23   22:50.2 22:55.2 0:05.0 7:21/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTIAN BAEZA FORT WORTH TX 7 9 229   50:45.2 51:00.9 0:15.7 16:19/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ABI JEFFERY HURST TX 672 14 39   24:26.7 24:27.4 0:00.7 7:51/M
2 SCOUT MILLIGAN HURST TX 675 14 46 0:51.8 25:18.6 25:19.8 0:01.2 8:08/M
3 AVA CASTO FORT WORTH TX 28 14 111 5:58.0 30:24.8 30:46.8 0:22.0 9:46/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NICO WALDEN HURST TX 678 12 7   20:16.8 20:17.0 0:00.1 6:31/M
2 DILLON BRUSSOW HURST TX 21 14 24 2:46.9 23:03.7 23:05.7 0:02.0 7:25/M
3 JACOB ELLEDGE HURST TX 670 14 68 6:38.2 26:55.0 26:55.7 0:00.7 8:39/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BECKI JEFFERY HURST TX 673 16 25   23:18.4 23:19.2 0:00.7 7:30/M
2 SIDNEY SULKIN FRISCO TX 660 19 80 4:38.5 27:56.9 28:01.7 0:04.7 8:59/M
3 GABRIELA SGROI FORT WORTH TX 331 15 176 15:29.0 38:47.5 39:05.2 0:17.7 12:28/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL BOSSE HURST TX 669 15 2   18:52.9 18:53.0 0:00.1 6:04/M
2 MICHAEL FERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 50 17 5 0:52.5 19:45.4 19:49.0 0:03.5 6:21/M
3 LEO HARRELL HURST TX 671 16 8 1:30.6 20:23.5 20:24.2 0:00.7 6:33/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VALARIE MATLOCK AZLE TX 97 24 28   23:26.4 23:37.3 0:10.8 7:32/M
2 HANNAH HAYNES FORT WORTH TX 624 23 66 3:16.1 26:42.5 26:53.5 0:11.0 8:35/M
3 RACHEL FOSTER BENBROOK TX 54 22 92 5:18.1 28:44.6 28:51.5 0:06.9 9:14/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEC WILSON HOLLIDAY KELLER TX 349 24 31   23:48.5 23:54.4 0:05.8 7:39/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TYLAR BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 20 28 73   27:10.3 27:18.9 0:08.6 8:44/M
2 CRISTIE HECK FORT WORTH TX 77 26 138 6:19.2 33:29.5 33:54.5 0:25.0 10:46/M
3 SANJUANA CAMPOS DALLAS TX 609 28 161 9:34.4 36:44.7 37:31.8 0:47.0 11:49/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CRISTIAN CRUZ 373 27 13   20:42.4 20:59.6 0:17.2 6:39/M
2 TY MCALLISTER FORT WORTH TX 639 28 16 0:52.4 21:34.9 21:36.3 0:01.4 6:56/M
3 CHARLES SASSAMAN FORT WORTH TX 327 25 103 9:00.5 29:42.9 29:54.5 0:11.5 9:33/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DIANA FILTZ BENBROOK TX 52 32 10   20:27.3 20:30.1 0:02.7 6:35/M
2 SAMANTHA AMICK BENBROOK TX 3 34 34 3:35.0 24:02.4 24:06.8 0:04.4 7:44/M
3 KELLIE MARRIOTT FORT WORTH TX 638 30 37 3:58.4 24:25.8 24:25.8 7:51/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SIGFRIDO ESPERANZA FORT WORTH TX 48 31 15   20:53.4 20:54.8 0:01.4 6:43/M
2 ZACH VASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 400 31 29 2:42.3 23:35.7 24:00.4 0:24.7 7:35/M
3 ANTONIO ALVARADO LOPEZ DALLAS TX 601 30 38 3:33.0 24:26.5 25:10.1 0:43.6 7:51/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CUESTAS ANGELO TX 360 38 59   26:26.2 28:09.6 1:43.3 8:30/M
2 AMANDA RICHARDSON WEATHERFORD TX 313 39 77 1:06.2 27:32.4 27:46.0 0:13.5 8:51/M
3 JEANETTE FRANK FORT WORTH TX 617 37 84 1:43.6 28:09.9 29:27.7 1:17.7 9:03/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUSTIN WEED SAGINAW TX 347 37 17   21:40.0 21:42.0 0:02.0 6:58/M
2 MATTHEW ROTH FORT WORTH TX 324 35 41 2:55.5 24:35.5 24:44.7 0:09.1 7:54/M
3 COX DEMERY TX 369 36 55 4:35.4 26:15.4 26:22.0 0:06.6 8:26/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA WALLACE FORT WORTH TX 345 44 54   26:11.3 26:37.4 0:26.0 8:25/M
2 JENNIFER HARRIS DUNCANVILLE TX 73 43 81 1:46.9 27:58.3 30:36.0 2:37.7 9:00/M
3 JOHANNA STUCKER FORT WORTH TX 377 41 85 2:00.1 28:11.5 28:24.9 0:13.4 9:04/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 99 43 11   20:38.2 20:39.9 0:01.6 6:38/M
2 MIKE GILE 385 40 12 0:01.7 20:39.9 20:44.4 0:04.5 6:38/M
3 MICHAEL STUCKER FORT WORTH TX 376 44 19 1:12.6 21:50.8 22:04.8 0:13.9 7:01/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTY DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 39 48 36   24:21.1 24:25.0 0:03.8 7:50/M
2 YANG LIU FORT WORTH TX 634 47 42 0:14.5 24:35.7 24:59.8 0:24.1 7:54/M
3 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 612 48 61 2:15.5 26:36.6 26:43.0 0:06.3 8:33/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 40 45 9   20:26.5 20:27.6 0:01.0 6:34/M
2 RICHARD FLORES FORT WORTH TX 53 49 35 3:44.4 24:10.9 24:18.6 0:07.6 7:46/M
3 KEITH HALE TROPHY CLUB TX 69 45 48 5:02.3 25:28.8 25:33.8 0:04.9 8:11/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PENNY WILBANKS ARLINGTON TX 667 53 74   27:24.8 27:29.0 0:04.1 8:49/M
2 STEPHANIE CASTO FORT WORTH TX 30 50 110 2:59.6 30:24.5 30:46.8 0:22.3 9:46/M
3 CHARLA KELLEY SALADO TX 86 51 144 6:44.8 34:09.7 34:40.2 0:30.5 10:59/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 346 50 14   20:42.6 20:45.6 0:02.9 6:39/M
2 JAVIER PENA BENBROOK TX 306 54 20 1:46.7 22:29.4 22:34.0 0:04.6 7:14/M
3 TERRY ROACH 363 50 26 2:35.8 23:18.4 23:20.8 0:02.4 7:30/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WOOD JANET TX 365 56 71   26:58.0 27:07.5 0:09.5 8:40/M
2 PAM MATLOCK AZLE TX 96 58 78 0:39.7 27:37.7 27:48.1 0:10.4 8:53/M
3 SANDRA VEGA ARLINGTON TX 664 56 99 2:21.2 29:19.2 29:25.8 0:06.6 9:26/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID WHITE KENNESAW GA 665 55 53   25:59.8 26:14.3 0:14.4 8:21/M
2 PETE KING GODLEY TX 631 58 60 0:27.6 26:27.4 26:34.8 0:07.3 8:30/M
3 JAMES LEIDHOLT FORT WORTH TX 92 58 63 0:38.2 26:38.1 26:46.2 0:08.1 8:34/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JILL SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 654 62 139   33:31.7 33:52.6 0:20.9 10:47/M
2 COLLEEN FILAK KELLER TX 51 60 145 0:39.4 34:11.1 34:20.8 0:09.6 10:59/M
3 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 94 64 146 0:49.1 34:20.8 34:35.8 0:15.0 11:02/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM ELY FORT WORTH TX 615 61 30   23:35.9 23:58.7 0:22.8 7:35/M
2 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 618 63 33 0:15.4 23:51.3 23:57.3 0:06.0 7:40/M
3 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 302 63 50 2:16.3 25:52.2 25:57.9 0:05.6 8:19/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 M BETH KRUGLER FORT WORTH TX 632 65 164   37:19.5 37:57.3 0:37.7 12:00/M
2 NINA BIRCHER CROWLEY TX 15 66 194 3:08.8 40:28.4 40:57.2 0:28.8 13:01/M
3 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 338 65 212 8:51.6 46:11.2 46:39.8 0:28.6 14:51/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GUADALUPE RODRIGUEZ 395 68 43   24:56.1 25:03.0 0:06.8 8:01/M
2 DANIEL BARBARO FORT WORTH TX 604 68 128 6:46.2 31:42.4 31:56.1 0:13.7 10:12/M
3 CHRIS MANNO FORT WORTH TX 95 66 150 9:48.1 34:44.3 35:25.0 0:40.7 11:10/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 374 71 90   28:41.2 28:44.3 0:03.0 9:13/M
2 MARY BUSH CARROLLTON TX 607 72 205 15:23.8 44:05.1 44:14.7 0:09.6 14:10/M
3 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 343 73 208 16:10.4 44:51.6 45:19.1 0:27.4 14:25/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 633 73 89   28:39.8 28:51.2 0:11.3 9:13/M
2 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 65 71 93 0:10.3 28:50.2 29:02.3 0:12.1 9:16/M
3 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 46 73 95 0:14.4 28:54.3 29:03.7 0:09.4 9:18/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HIGHTOWER JOYCE TX 356 79 173   38:28.5 38:42.3 0:13.8 12:22/M
2 TELA ISIK SAGINAW TX 82 76 206 6:05.1 44:33.6 44:54.8 0:21.2 14:19/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 314 77 101   29:26.0 29:33.0 0:07.0 9:28/M
2 ROBERT MODEROW IRVING TX 641 78 113 1:03.1 30:29.1 30:40.2 0:11.0 9:48/M
3 STEPHEN BROWN BEDFORD TX 606 75 143 4:35.3 34:01.3 34:13.3 0:12.0 10:56/M
Top

Female 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 85 82 174   38:34.2 38:36.9 0:02.6 12:24/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 18 84 184   39:23.6 39:44.0 0:20.4 12:40/M
2 JOSEPH MCCREARY FORT WORTH TX 98 87 248 16:25.6 55:49.2 55:55.8 0:06.5 17:57/M