FWRC Einstein 5K

Overall Finish List

January 16, 2022


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLAYTON GREER FORT WORTH TX 1436 43 M 1:Overall   18:43.1 18:44.0 0:00.9 6:01/M
2 JOSE LOYOLA GRANBURY TX 101 51 M 1:Masters 2:28.6 21:11.8 21:13.1 0:01.3 6:49/M
3 KIRK BOSILLO MANSFIELD TX 112 32 M 1/1:30-34 4:22.3 23:05.5 23:08.9 0:03.4 7:26/M
4 LANCE BRYAN GAINESVILLE TX 57 36 M 1/2:35-39 4:23.4 23:06.6 23:08.7 0:02.0 7:26/M
5 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 113 59 M 1/2:55-59 5:13.1 23:56.3 24:04.6 0:08.2 7:44/M
6 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 1198 64 M 1/3:60-64 5:42.9 24:26.1 24:31.4 0:05.2 7:53/M
7 ERIKA BRYAN GAINESVILLE TX 69 36 F 1:Overall   24:33.4 24:35.7 0:02.2 7:54/M
8 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 102 65 M 1/1:65-69 6:14.9 24:58.0 25:03.0 0:04.9 8:03/M
9 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 998 64 M 2/3:60-64 6:38.3 25:21.5 25:25.3 0:03.8 8:10/M
10 TYLAR M BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1165 28 F 1/1:25-29 1:39.4 26:12.9 26:15.4 0:02.4 8:26/M
11 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 1485 64 M 3/3:60-64 8:32.0 27:15.2 27:19.7 0:04.5 8:47/M
12 MONICA BOWER HASLET TX 1105 46 F 1:Masters 2:47.8 27:21.2 27:25.9 0:04.6 8:49/M
13 DAN HOWELL WATAUGA TX 103 44 M 1/3:40-44 8:42.6 27:25.8 27:30.6 0:04.8 8:51/M
14 AMANDA RICHARDSON WEATHERFORD TX 105 40 F 1/3:40-44 3:07.1 27:40.6 27:44.8 0:04.2 8:55/M
15 DONALD RICE ALEDO TX 1196 48 M 1/2:45-49 9:28.8 28:11.9 28:16.1 0:04.1 9:05/M
16 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 106 75 M 1/2:75-79 10:05.1 28:48.2 28:54.6 0:06.3 9:18/M
17 HELEN BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1194 59 F 1/2:55-59 5:41.7 30:15.2 30:18.3 0:03.1 9:45/M
18 MIKE DONNELLY GRANBURY TX 109 55 M 2/2:55-59 11:40.5 30:23.7 30:28.2 0:04.4 9:48/M
19 RICK BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 104 50 M 1/4:50-54 12:01.0 30:44.2 31:21.4 0:37.1 10:05/M
20 LYNDA PARRA KELLER TX 1499 55 F 2/2:55-59 6:10.9 30:44.4 30:47.7 0:03.3 9:54/M
21 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 70 71 M 1/2:70-74 12:36.8 31:20.0 31:26.6 0:06.5 10:06/M
22 JESSE LOPEZ LAKE WORTH TX 1200 35 M 2/2:35-39 13:13.7 31:56.9 32:00.2 0:03.3 10:17/M
23 KORLU BOSILLO KENNEDALE TX 111 31 F 1/2:30-34 8:07.1 32:40.6 32:44.1 0:03.4 10:32/M
24 DIANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 1498 50 F 1/2:50-54 8:24.5 32:58.0 33:50.4 0:52.4 10:53/M
25 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1197 76 M 2/2:75-79 14:39.2 33:22.4 33:27.8 0:05.3 10:45/M
26 AMANDA DONNELLY FORT WORTH TX 1124 44 F 2/3:40-44 9:58.6 34:32.1 34:43.0 0:10.8 11:10/M
27 LAURIE LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 107 50 F 2/2:50-54 11:55.0 36:28.5 36:34.9 0:06.4 11:45/M
28 ROD ELKINS DALLAS TX 108 53 M 2/4:50-54 17:45.5 36:28.7 36:34.7 0:06.0 11:45/M
29 LILLY SILVA GRANDVIEW TX 91 13 F 1/2: 1-14 15:22.6 39:56.1 40:02.8 0:06.6 12:52/M
30 SHISHANA RICE 1484 44 F 3/3:40-44 18:12.4 42:45.9 42:49.2 0:03.3 13:46/M
31 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TEXAS 110 74 M 2/2:70-74 24:38.0 43:21.2 43:33.0 0:11.8 14:00/M
32 ROY HARE ARLINGTON TX 76 52 M 3/4:50-54 24:51.7 43:34.9 43:40.3 0:05.4 14:02/M
33 BRADLEY PROFFITT KENNEDALE TX 717 49 M 2/2:45-49 25:27.0 44:10.1 44:17.5 0:07.3 14:14/M
34 AUBREY OWEN GRANDVIEW TX 85 7 F 2/2: 1-14 19:37.2 44:10.7 44:17.4 0:06.6 14:14/M
35 KELLY PROFFITT GRANDVIEW TX 412 35 F 1/1:35-39 19:40.5 44:13.9 44:21.0 0:07.0 14:16/M
36 RUSSELL SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1111 42 M 2/3:40-44 31:26.7 50:09.9 50:20.6 0:10.7 16:11/M
37 ISMAEL RANGEL 1500 53 M 4/4:50-54 45:50.8 1:04:33.9 1:04:42.4 0:08.5 20:48/M
38 CHRISTIAN BAEZA FORT WORTH TX 84 40 M 3/3:40-44 45:54.8 1:04:38.0 1:04:46.3 0:08.3 20:50/M
39 MARILLA SMITH ITASCA TX 1453 32 F 2/2:30-34 42:20.3 1:06:53.8 1:07:01.3 0:07.4 21:33/M