FWRC Einstein Run 10K

Overall Finish List

January 17, 2021


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 6567 40 M 1:Overall   35:58.2 35:59.3 0:01.0 5:48/M
2 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 798 46 M 1:Masters 3:20.4 39:18.7 39:20.1 0:01.4 6:20/M
3 JOSE LOYOLA GRANBURY TX 795 50 M 1/7:50-54 6:20.6 42:18.9 42:20.8 0:01.9 6:49/M
4 SEHAIB EL-OMARI 785 49 M 1/3:45-49 8:18.9 44:17.2 44:21.0 0:03.7 7:09/M
5 ED HESS FORT WORTH TX 2181 65 M 1/1:65-69 9:01.5 44:59.8 45:03.3 0:03.5 7:15/M
6 MIGUEL VALERO FORT WORTH TX 5025 41 M 1/3:40-44 11:46.9 47:45.2 47:46.2 0:00.9 7:42/M
7 HENRYK WOZNICSKA 1140 58 M 1/2:55-59 11:50.2 47:48.5 47:57.1 0:08.6 7:43/M
8 LUIS ANDRADE DUBLIN TX 786 39 M 1/3:35-39 11:56.5 47:54.7 47:55.7 0:01.0 7:43/M
9 SEAN HORNER ROANOKE TX 2186 53 M 2/7:50-54 12:14.4 48:12.7 48:14.6 0:01.9 7:46/M
10 RON WILLAMS 1139 54 M 3/7:50-54 12:41.5 48:39.7 48:41.4 0:01.6 7:50/M
11 LINDA KELLY DALLAS TX 2191 69 F 1:Overall   49:56.7 49:59.8 0:03.1 8:03/M
12 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 790 71 M 1/6:70-74 16:48.9 52:47.2 52:51.1 0:03.8 8:31/M
13 AMANDA LOCKHART ARLINGTON TX 2195 34 F 1/1:30-34 2:50.8 52:47.5 53:02.8 0:15.2 8:32/M
14 MATTHEW ROTH FORT WORTH TX 4527 34 M 1/2:30-34 16:52.4 52:50.7 52:52.8 0:02.1 8:31/M
15 MAVCO NOLASCO 1138 36 M 2/3:35-39 17:26.8 53:25.1 53:27.2 0:02.1 8:36/M
16 KRISTINE HARPER FORT WORTH TX 2175 40 F 1:Masters 3:44.3 53:41.0 53:44.7 0:03.6 8:39/M
17 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 784 70 F 1/1:70-74 4:00.3 53:57.1 53:59.5 0:02.4 8:42/M
18 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 780 63 M 1/4:60-64 18:39.1 54:37.4 54:41.8 0:04.4 8:48/M
19 JOHN ROSS HASLET TX 4509 52 M 4/7:50-54 18:40.9 54:39.1 54:44.7 0:05.5 8:49/M
20 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 791 73 M 2/6:70-74 18:43.7 54:41.9 54:45.9 0:03.9 8:49/M
21 TEX WOOD YORK UK 6572 56 F 1/4:55-59 5:00.8 54:57.5 55:01.3 0:03.7 8:52/M
22 JEFFREY BYRD FORT WORTH TX 77 61 M 2/4:60-64 19:08.1 55:06.3 55:09.8 0:03.5 8:53/M
23 MARIO PERIHA 1143 33 M 2/2:30-34 19:15.8 55:14.1 56:55.7 1:41.6 9:10/M
24 MICHAEL BARNARD ARLINGTON TX 788 41 M 2/3:40-44 20:04.5 56:02.7 56:10.6 0:07.8 9:03/M
25 PAUL LATHAM FORT WORTH TX 1142 50 M 5/7:50-54 20:28.6 56:26.9 56:32.1 0:05.2 9:06/M
26 DONNA FREEMAN ONALASKA TX 787 46 F 1/4:45-49 6:38.5 56:35.2 56:36.2 0:00.9 9:07/M
27 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 2178 64 M 3/4:60-64 20:45.5 56:43.8 56:46.9 0:03.1 9:08/M
28 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 247 47 F 2/4:45-49 7:22.8 57:19.6 57:19.6 9:14/M
29 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 5005 76 M 1/2:75-79 22:01.5 57:59.8 58:02.5 0:02.6 9:21/M
30 HELEN BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 10 58 F 2/4:55-59 8:04.9 58:01.7 58:05.2 0:03.5 9:21/M
31 TYLAR BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 11 27 F 1/1:25-29 8:09.5 58:06.3 58:09.4 0:03.1 9:22/M
32 STEPHANIE HOANG SOUTHLAKE TX 2183 50 F 1/3:50-54 8:39.2 58:36.0 58:40.4 0:04.4 9:27/M
33 ISABEL SALAS FORT WORTH TX 4570 48 F 3/4:45-49 8:51.7 58:48.5 58:51.0 0:02.5 9:29/M
34 DAN HIPPMAN KENNEDALE TX 2182 50 M 6/7:50-54 24:28.7 1:00:26.9 1:00:30.1 0:03.1 9:45/M
35 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 783 72 M 3/6:70-74 24:33.3 1:00:31.6 1:00:34.7 0:03.1 9:45/M
36 ANDREW MARVIN FORT WORTH TX 2199 29 M 1/1:25-29 25:39.3 1:01:37.5 1:01:41.9 0:04.3 9:56/M
37 JENNY BLECKER 782 52 F 2/3:50-54 12:29.7 1:02:26.5 1:02:56.1 0:29.6 10:08/M
38 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 1430 75 M 2/2:75-79 27:16.4 1:03:14.6 1:04:03.6 0:48.9 10:19/M
39 DIANNA SULSER DENISON TX 5004 64 F 1/3:60-64 13:51.2 1:03:48.0 1:03:53.1 0:05.0 10:17/M
40 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 2104 70 M 4/6:70-74 28:47.8 1:04:46.1 1:05:00.2 0:14.1 10:28/M
41 DAVID MCADAM UNITED KINGDOM TX 209 53 M 7/7:50-54 29:07.4 1:05:05.7 1:06:47.6 1:41.9 10:45/M
42 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1432 60 M 4/4:60-64 30:41.7 1:06:40.0 1:06:48.9 0:08.9 10:45/M
43 MARIA BELFIELD FLOWER MOUND TX 8 55 F 3/4:55-59 17:57.1 1:07:53.8 1:08:02.2 0:08.3 10:57/M
44 JOHN SHIPP Fort Worth TX 789 48 M 2/3:45-49 32:09.1 1:08:07.4 1:08:17.2 0:09.8 11:00/M
45 DANIEL SAPIANO 797 56 M 2/2:55-59 32:40.5 1:08:38.8 1:08:38.8 11:03/M
46 DIANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 12 49 F 4/4:45-49 19:40.2 1:09:37.0 1:10:50.0 1:12.9 11:24/M
47 PENNY WILBANKS ARLINGTON TX 1141 52 F 3/3:50-54 20:46.0 1:10:42.8 1:10:50.1 0:07.2 11:24/M
48 MARK JOSEPH ARLINGTON TX 2190 38 M 3/3:35-39 34:50.4 1:10:48.7 1:10:59.2 0:10.5 11:26/M
49 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 2198 63 F 2/3:60-64 21:21.3 1:11:18.0 1:11:32.6 0:14.5 11:31/M
50 AMY LUCAS KELLER TX 2197 55 F 4/4:55-59 22:53.5 1:12:50.3 1:12:55.2 0:04.9 11:45/M
51 DENNIS TRUCKENBROD FORT WORTH TX 5024 73 M 5/6:70-74 39:48.6 1:15:46.9 1:16:04.3 0:17.4 12:15/M
52 KENNETH DOKKEN FORT WORTH TX 271 44 M 3/3:40-44 41:27.4 1:17:25.7 1:17:40.1 0:14.4 12:30/M
53 MARIO RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 4090 45 M 3/3:45-49 44:56.1 1:20:54.3 1:21:06.8 0:12.4 13:04/M
54 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 9 66 F 1/2:65-69 34:43.4 1:24:40.1 1:25:03.6 0:23.4 13:42/M
55 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 781 73 M 6/6:70-74 54:29.9 1:30:28.2 1:30:28.2 14:34/M
56 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 5002 65 F 2/2:65-69 45:08.5 1:35:05.2 1:35:15.4 0:10.1 15:20/M
57 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1431 61 F 3/3:60-64 46:39.7 1:36:36.4 1:36:49.0 0:12.6 15:35/M
58 LESLIE ODE MILLSAP TX 3594 39 F 1/1:35-39 52:46.1 1:42:42.9 1:42:58.5 0:15.6 16:35/M