FWRC Einstein Run 10K

Age Group Results

January 17, 2021


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 25-29 30-34 35-39 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

10K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDA KELLY DALLAS TX 2191 69 11   49:56.7 49:59.8 0:03.1 8:03/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 6567 40 1   35:58.2 35:59.3 0:01.0 5:48/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTINE HARPER FORT WORTH TX 2175 40 16   53:41.0 53:44.7 0:03.6 8:39/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 798 46 2   39:18.7 39:20.1 0:01.4 6:20/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TYLAR BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 11 27 31   58:06.3 58:09.4 0:03.1 9:22/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW MARVIN FORT WORTH TX 2199 29 36   1:01:37.5 1:01:41.9 0:04.3 9:56/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMANDA LOCKHART ARLINGTON TX 2195 34 13   52:47.5 53:02.8 0:15.2 8:32/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATTHEW ROTH FORT WORTH TX 4527 34 14   52:50.7 52:52.8 0:02.1 8:31/M
2 MARIO PERIHA 1143 33 23 2:23.3 55:14.1 56:55.7 1:41.6 9:10/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LESLIE ODE MILLSAP TX 3594 39 58   1:42:42.9 1:42:58.5 0:15.6 16:35/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUIS ANDRADE DUBLIN TX 786 39 8   47:54.7 47:55.7 0:01.0 7:43/M
2 MAVCO NOLASCO 1138 36 15 5:30.3 53:25.1 53:27.2 0:02.1 8:36/M
3 MARK JOSEPH ARLINGTON TX 2190 38 48 22:53.9 1:10:48.7 1:10:59.2 0:10.5 11:26/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIGUEL VALERO FORT WORTH TX 5025 41 6   47:45.2 47:46.2 0:00.9 7:42/M
2 MICHAEL BARNARD ARLINGTON TX 788 41 24 8:17.5 56:02.7 56:10.6 0:07.8 9:03/M
3 KENNETH DOKKEN FORT WORTH TX 271 44 52 29:40.5 1:17:25.7 1:17:40.1 0:14.4 12:30/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DONNA FREEMAN ONALASKA TX 787 46 26   56:35.2 56:36.2 0:00.9 9:07/M
2 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 247 47 28 0:44.3 57:19.6 57:19.6 9:14/M
3 ISABEL SALAS FORT WORTH TX 4570 48 33 2:13.2 58:48.5 58:51.0 0:02.5 9:29/M
4 DIANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 12 49 46 13:01.7 1:09:37.0 1:10:50.0 1:12.9 11:24/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SEHAIB EL-OMARI 785 49 4   44:17.2 44:21.0 0:03.7 7:09/M
2 JOHN SHIPP Fort Worth TX 789 48 44 23:50.1 1:08:07.4 1:08:17.2 0:09.8 11:00/M
3 MARIO RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 4090 45 53 36:37.1 1:20:54.3 1:21:06.8 0:12.4 13:04/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHANIE HOANG SOUTHLAKE TX 2183 50 32   58:36.0 58:40.4 0:04.4 9:27/M
2 JENNY BLECKER 782 52 37 3:50.4 1:02:26.5 1:02:56.1 0:29.6 10:08/M
3 PENNY WILBANKS ARLINGTON TX 1141 52 47 12:06.8 1:10:42.8 1:10:50.1 0:07.2 11:24/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA GRANBURY TX 795 50 3   42:18.9 42:20.8 0:01.9 6:49/M
2 SEAN HORNER ROANOKE TX 2186 53 9 5:53.8 48:12.7 48:14.6 0:01.9 7:46/M
3 RON WILLAMS 1139 54 10 6:20.8 48:39.7 48:41.4 0:01.6 7:50/M
4 JOHN ROSS HASLET TX 4509 52 19 12:20.2 54:39.1 54:44.7 0:05.5 8:49/M
5 PAUL LATHAM FORT WORTH TX 1142 50 25 14:08.0 56:26.9 56:32.1 0:05.2 9:06/M
6 DAN HIPPMAN KENNEDALE TX 2182 50 34 18:08.0 1:00:26.9 1:00:30.1 0:03.1 9:45/M
7 DAVID MCADAM UNITED KINGDOM TX 209 53 41 22:46.8 1:05:05.7 1:06:47.6 1:41.9 10:45/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TEX WOOD YORK UK 6572 56 21   54:57.5 55:01.3 0:03.7 8:52/M
2 HELEN BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 10 58 30 3:04.1 58:01.7 58:05.2 0:03.5 9:21/M
3 MARIA BELFIELD FLOWER MOUND TX 8 55 43 12:56.3 1:07:53.8 1:08:02.2 0:08.3 10:57/M
4 AMY LUCAS KELLER TX 2197 55 50 17:52.7 1:12:50.3 1:12:55.2 0:04.9 11:45/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HENRYK WOZNICSKA 1140 58 7   47:48.5 47:57.1 0:08.6 7:43/M
2 DANIEL SAPIANO 797 56 45 20:50.2 1:08:38.8 1:08:38.8 11:03/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DIANNA SULSER DENISON TX 5004 64 39   1:03:48.0 1:03:53.1 0:05.0 10:17/M
2 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 2198 63 49 7:30.0 1:11:18.0 1:11:32.6 0:14.5 11:31/M
3 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1431 61 57 32:48.4 1:36:36.4 1:36:49.0 0:12.6 15:35/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 780 63 18   54:37.4 54:41.8 0:04.4 8:48/M
2 JEFFREY BYRD FORT WORTH TX 77 61 22 0:28.9 55:06.3 55:09.8 0:03.5 8:53/M
3 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 2178 64 27 2:06.4 56:43.8 56:46.9 0:03.1 9:08/M
4 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1432 60 42 12:02.6 1:06:40.0 1:06:48.9 0:08.9 10:45/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 9 66 54   1:24:40.1 1:25:03.6 0:23.4 13:42/M
2 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 5002 65 56 10:25.1 1:35:05.2 1:35:15.4 0:10.1 15:20/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ED HESS FORT WORTH TX 2181 65 5   44:59.8 45:03.3 0:03.5 7:15/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 784 70 17   53:57.1 53:59.5 0:02.4 8:42/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 790 71 12   52:47.2 52:51.1 0:03.8 8:31/M
2 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 791 73 20 1:54.7 54:41.9 54:45.9 0:03.9 8:49/M
3 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 783 72 35 7:44.3 1:00:31.6 1:00:34.7 0:03.1 9:45/M
4 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 2104 70 40 11:58.9 1:04:46.1 1:05:00.2 0:14.1 10:28/M
5 DENNIS TRUCKENBROD FORT WORTH TX 5024 73 51 22:59.7 1:15:46.9 1:16:04.3 0:17.4 12:15/M
6 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 781 73 55 37:40.9 1:30:28.2 1:30:28.2 14:34/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 5005 76 29   57:59.8 58:02.5 0:02.6 9:21/M
2 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 1430 75 38 5:14.8 1:03:14.6 1:04:03.6 0:48.9 10:19/M