FWRC 2021 Chasing Leaks 5K

Overall Finish List

March 28, 2021


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNEDEZ 4319 46 M 1:Open   18:31.2 18:46.2 0:14.9 5:57/M
2 CLAYTON GREER FORT WORTH TX 571 43 M 1:Masters 0:13.9 18:45.1 18:49.4 0:04.2 6:02/M
3 AUSTIN COZBY BOYD TX 244 25 M 1:25-29 1:59.0 20:30.2 20:35.1 0:04.8 6:35/M
4 JOSE LOYOLA GRANBURY TX 4322 51 M 1:50-54 2:15.6 20:46.9 20:50.5 0:03.5 6:41/M
5 HEINZ SCHWARZKOPF 4331 32 M 1:30-34 2:18.7 20:50.0 20:55.2 0:05.2 6:42/M
6 MIGUEL NOLASCO GRANBURY TX 4320 33 M 2:30-34 2:21.4 20:52.7 20:56.5 0:03.8 6:43/M
7 JOHN HACKLER FORT WORTH TX 4314 52 M 2:50-54 2:39.0 21:10.3 21:14.9 0:04.6 6:48/M
8 SAMANTHA AMICK BENBROOK TX 2 33 F 1:Open 2:56.6 21:27.9 21:32.0 0:04.0 6:54/M
9 APOORVA DESHPANDE FORT WORTH TX 275 34 F 1:30-34 3:15.0 21:46.3 21:50.3 0:03.9 7:00/M
10 SEAN HORNER ROANOKE TX 600 53 M 3:50-54 3:47.8 22:19.1 22:22.1 0:03.0 7:11/M
11 JOSEPH SCHOHL WESTLAKE VLG CA 4100 52 M 4:50-54 3:50.4 22:21.7 22:25.0 0:03.2 7:11/M
12 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 4329 60 M 1:60-64 4:16.0 22:47.3 22:47.3 7:20/M
13 CRUZ RODRIGUEZ DURAN FORT WORTH TX 3596 49 M 1:45-49 4:43.5 23:14.8 23:20.9 0:06.1 7:28/M
14 MICHELLE GANNON FORT WORTH TX 288 44 F 1:Masters 4:45.8 23:17.1 23:23.1 0:05.9 7:29/M
15 ROB NOLAND FORT WORTH TX 1109 56 M 1:55-59 5:03.3 23:34.6 23:37.7 0:03.1 7:35/M
16 REED MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 1066 12 M 1:10-14 5:04.8 23:36.1 23:38.9 0:02.7 7:35/M
17 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 1146 54 M 5:50-54 5:07.2 23:38.5 23:46.4 0:07.8 7:36/M
18 HENRICK WOZNICZKA 4334 58 M 2:55-59 5:23.1 23:54.4 24:00.8 0:06.4 7:41/M
19 TERRY GILES FLEMING ISLAND FL 567 42 M 1:40-44 5:34.8 24:06.1 24:10.8 0:04.6 7:45/M
20 KRISTY DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 4326 48 F 1:45-49 5:41.5 24:12.8 24:16.0 0:03.2 7:47/M
21 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 4321 59 M 3:55-59 5:47.0 24:18.3 24:23.4 0:05.0 7:49/M
22 MAC MCDONNELL 4323 68 M 1:65-69 6:07.3 24:38.6 24:45.2 0:06.6 7:55/M
23 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 4002 71 M 1:70-74 6:20.6 24:51.9 24:55.9 0:04.0 7:59/M
24 VALERIE GREER FORT WORTH TX 592 18 F 1:15-19 6:27.4 24:58.7 25:06.2 0:07.5 8:02/M
25 MIKE TREVINO BURLESON TX 4508 51 M 6:50-54 7:10.0 25:41.3 25:46.3 0:05.0 8:15/M
26 CHRIS KOBOS PLANO TX 604 62 M 2:60-64 7:21.7 25:52.9 25:56.7 0:03.7 8:19/M
27 MANUEL RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2179 65 M 2:65-69 7:21.7 25:53.0 25:59.6 0:06.5 8:19/M
28 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 598 11 F 1:10-14 7:25.5 25:56.8 26:01.4 0:04.6 8:20/M
29 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 4313 63 M 3:60-64 7:27.6 25:58.9 26:05.0 0:06.0 8:21/M
30 POK SU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 4315 71 F 1:70-74 7:38.3 26:09.6 26:16.0 0:06.4 8:25/M
31 ARTRURO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 4328 60 M 4:60-64 7:38.5 26:09.8 26:13.1 0:03.3 8:25/M
32 CHRIS PON ROANOKE TX 1191 39 M 1:35-39 7:42.6 26:13.9 26:30.6 0:16.6 8:26/M
33 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 5582 53 M 7:50-54 7:42.9 26:14.2 26:21.8 0:07.5 8:26/M
34 DAKOTA PITT FORT WORTH TX 1150 23 F 1:20-24 8:08.5 26:39.8 26:45.5 0:05.6 8:34/M
35 AMBER BOSWELL 4324 45 F 2:45-49 8:12.6 26:43.9 26:50.4 0:06.5 8:35/M
36 ANNIE SCHOHL DALLAS TX 4023 23 F 2:20-24 8:38.8 27:10.1 27:14.0 0:03.9 8:44/M
37 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 277 47 F 3:45-49 9:09.0 27:40.3 27:50.4 0:10.1 8:54/M
38 ROD ELKINS DALLAS TX 72 53 M 8:50-54 9:12.8 27:44.1 27:57.8 0:13.7 8:55/M
39 SYLVIA HENRICKSON KELLER TX 596 53 F 1:50-54 9:29.1 28:00.3 28:11.1 0:10.7 9:00/M
40 DIANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 106 49 F 4:45-49 9:32.8 28:04.1 28:14.8 0:10.7 9:01/M
41 DAN HIPPMAN KENNEDALE TX 599 50 M 9:50-54 9:40.4 28:11.7 28:19.1 0:07.4 9:04/M
42 RYAN HIGGINS 4340 28 M 2:25-29 9:47.4 28:18.7 28:33.2 0:14.5 9:06/M
43 IRMA ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 1 59 F 1:55-59 9:56.3 28:27.6 28:35.8 0:08.2 9:09/M
44 SAVANNAH STANLEY ARLINGTON TX 4311 27 F 1:25-29 10:19.6 28:50.9 29:05.5 0:14.6 9:16/M
45 ART HUTCHINSON WEATHERFORD TX 601 74 M 2:70-74 10:22.6 28:53.9 29:19.7 0:25.8 9:17/M
46 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 569 70 M 3:70-74 10:25.0 28:56.3 29:14.2 0:17.8 9:18/M
47 NORA SMITH MIDDLEBURG FL 4309 60 F 1:60-64 10:51.3 29:22.5 29:22.5 9:27/M
48 JOHN HAWKINS BENBROOK TX 595 48 M 2:45-49 11:07.2 29:38.5 29:48.0 0:09.4 9:32/M
49 AARON DOWD GRANBURY TX 282 35 M 2:35-39 11:10.8 29:42.1 30:09.5 0:27.3 9:33/M
50 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 4332 73 M 4:70-74 11:23.7 29:55.0 30:02.1 0:07.0 9:37/M
51 ROBERTO PALACIO FW TX 1145 43 M 2:40-44 11:29.3 30:00.6 30:10.6 0:09.9 9:39/M
52 RYAN HART ARLINGTON TX 594 26 M 3:25-29 11:47.1 30:18.4 30:18.4 9:45/M
53 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 4325 54 F 2:50-54 11:54.4 30:25.7 30:43.2 0:17.5 9:47/M
54 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 593 64 M 5:60-64 12:01.8 30:33.1 30:56.6 0:23.5 9:49/M
55 MARCUS GILES FLEMING ISLAND FL 563 11 M 2:10-14 12:23.7 30:55.0 31:01.1 0:06.0 9:56/M
56 MARILEE GILES FLEMING ISLAND FL 564 50 F 3:50-54 12:23.8 30:55.1 31:00.8 0:05.7 9:56/M
57 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 4330 59 F 2:55-59 12:34.3 31:05.6 31:14.6 0:08.9 10:00/M
58 JOHN SHIP 4312 49 M 3:45-49 12:43.6 31:14.9 31:23.3 0:08.3 10:03/M
59 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 287 75 M 1:75-99 12:46.9 31:18.1 31:27.9 0:09.7 10:04/M
60 ALFREDO JIMENEZ III FORT WORTH TX 603 52 M 10:50-54 12:52.1 31:23.4 31:32.1 0:08.7 10:05/M
61 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 597 57 M 4:55-59 13:00.1 31:31.4 31:44.2 0:12.7 10:08/M
62 THOMAS SMITH MIDDLEBURG FL 4310 59 M 5:55-59 13:13.1 31:44.4 31:44.4 10:12/M
63 IAN RODGER 4316 72 M 5:70-74 14:03.1 32:34.4 33:34.4 1:00.0 10:28/M
64 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 279 43 F 1:40-44 14:03.5 32:34.8 32:43.3 0:08.5 10:28/M
65 JEREMY SMELTZ FORT WORTH TX 4308 38 M 3:35-39 14:24.9 32:56.2 33:19.7 0:23.5 10:35/M
66 RICKY BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 109 49 M 4:45-49 14:33.5 33:04.8 33:15.4 0:10.6 10:38/M
67 ANGELA NASL 4336 49 F 5:45-49 15:08.7 33:40.0 33:48.3 0:08.2 10:50/M
68 FRANCISCO MANLANOREZ 4338 36 M 4:35-39 15:25.6 33:56.8 34:07.2 0:10.3 10:55/M
69 THOMAS HAWKINS 4335 57 M 6:55-59 15:56.3 34:27.6 34:37.9 0:10.2 11:05/M
70 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1065 75 M 2:75-99 16:24.7 34:56.0 35:08.0 0:12.0 11:14/M
71 AMANDA OLIVER FORT WORTH TX 1110 39 F 1:35-39 16:40.3 35:11.6 40:01.6 4:49.9 11:19/M
72 KELLY SCHEETZ BENBROOK TX 4337 42 F 2:40-44 16:40.5 35:11.8 40:01.5 4:49.6 11:19/M
73 LAURIE LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 4339 49 F 6:45-49 17:00.4 35:31.7 35:45.3 0:13.5 11:25/M
74 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 4318 73 M 6:70-74 19:06.9 37:38.2 38:29.3 0:51.1 12:06/M
75 DON BORGER AZLE TX 4327 59 M 7:55-59 19:12.4 37:43.7 38:08.0 0:24.2 12:08/M
76 SAMANTHA ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 4 8 F 1: 1- 9 19:55.4 38:26.7 38:31.7 0:05.0 12:21/M
77 KACEE ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 3 36 F 2:35-39 19:55.5 38:26.8 38:31.7 0:04.9 12:21/M
78 DENNIS TRUCKENBROD FORT WORTH TX 5058 73 M 7:70-74 20:22.9 38:54.2 39:17.1 0:22.9 12:30/M
79 BLANCA SALINAS FW TX 3598 40 F 3:40-44 20:56.2 39:27.5 39:37.1 0:09.6 12:41/M
80 PHILLIP JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 602 75 M 3:75-99 22:36.5 41:07.8 41:30.1 0:22.3 13:13/M
81 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 52 66 F 1:65-69 25:10.1 43:41.4 43:53.6 0:12.1 14:03/M
82 EVA VELEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 5575 45 F 7:45-49 25:54.6 44:25.9 44:38.5 0:12.6 14:17/M
83 CATE LAY SOUTHLAKE TX 605 7 F 2: 1- 9 25:55.5 44:26.8 44:42.0 0:15.2 14:17/M
84 CHRISTIE LAY SOUTHLAKE TX 606 41 F 4:40-44 25:56.2 44:27.5 44:42.9 0:15.3 14:18/M
85 SHAWN LAY SOUTHLAKE TX 607 40 M 3:40-44 25:56.2 44:27.5 44:42.7 0:15.1 14:18/M
86 BELLA ROBERTS SAGINAW TX 2079 11 F 2:10-14 26:29.8 45:01.1 45:13.4 0:12.3 14:28/M
87 ALLYSON CHADWELL SAGINAE TX 112 47 F 8:45-49 26:30.0 45:01.3 45:13.4 0:12.0 14:28/M
88 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 4333 71 M 8:70-74 27:08.0 45:39.3 45:48.4 0:09.1 14:41/M
89 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 608 79 F 1:75-99 27:18.3 45:49.6 46:09.4 0:19.8 14:44/M
90 PHIL HATTON 4341 64 M 6:60-64 34:36.3 53:07.6 53:24.9 0:17.2 17:05/M
91 DEBRA BEASLEY KELLER TX 50 43 F 5:40-44 39:44.4 58:15.7 58:38.0 0:22.3 18:44/M
92 GRACIE SHIPP FORT WORTH TX 4306 41 F 6:40-44 40:22.6 58:53.9 59:15.9 0:22.0 18:56/M
93 CHANTAL MILLS FORT WORTH TX 610 44 F 7:40-44 40:22.9 58:54.2 59:16.1 0:21.8 18:56/M