6th Annual EGGStravaganza In The Park 10K

Overall Finish List

April 03, 2021


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K TIMED

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAKE ISMIR FORT WORTH TX 1244 20 M 1:OVERALL   38:07.3 38:07.8 0:00.5 6:08/M
2 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 1251 43 M 1:MASTERS 5:26.8 43:34.1 43:34.8 0:00.7 7:01/M
3 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 1254 54 M 1/2:50-54 8:13.4 46:20.7 46:22.9 0:02.2 7:28/M
4 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 1238 60 M 1/1:60-64 10:01.8 48:09.1 48:16.7 0:07.5 7:45/M
5 MARISSA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 1246 33 F 1:OVERALL   49:05.8 49:09.1 0:03.2 7:54/M
6 ALAN ELMORE GLADEWATER TX 1276 45 M 1/1:45-49 12:20.4 50:27.7 51:44.7 1:16.9 8:07/M
7 LINDA KELLY DALLAS TX 1247 69 F 1:MASTERS 1:42.6 50:48.5 50:52.4 0:03.8 8:11/M
8 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 1264 53 M 2/2:50-54 12:48.8 50:56.1 50:58.8 0:02.6 8:12/M
9 MATTHEW ROTH FORT WORTH TX 1257 34 M 1/1:30-34 14:06.5 52:13.8 52:18.1 0:04.2 8:25/M
10 ANGELICA GOODSON FORT WORTH TX 1243 32 F 1/1:30-34 7:15.5 56:21.4 56:23.6 0:02.1 9:04/M
11 AMY PEACOCK FORT WORTH TX 1253 35 F 1/3:35-39 7:17.5 56:23.4 56:28.3 0:04.9 9:05/M
12 TYLAR BROOKS N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1237 27 F 1/1:25-29 8:38.4 57:44.2 57:54.1 0:09.9 9:18/M
13 REBECCA PRIDDY DALLAS TX 1255 39 F 2/3:35-39 11:17.3 1:00:23.2 1:00:23.2 9:43/M
14 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 1245 63 F 1/1:60-64 13:19.7 1:02:25.5 1:02:34.4 0:08.9 10:03/M
15 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 1261 77 M 1/2:75-99 24:49.4 1:02:56.7 1:02:59.4 0:02.6 10:08/M
16 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 1242 72 M 1/1:70-74 24:51.3 1:02:58.6 1:03:04.6 0:05.9 10:08/M
17 JOLIE COSTELLO FORT WORTH TX 1239 56 F 1/1:55-59 13:54.4 1:03:00.2 1:03:00.2 10:09/M
18 OANH LA DALLAS TX 1248 41 F 1/2:40-44 15:22.4 1:04:28.3 1:04:29.6 0:01.2 10:23/M
19 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1240 43 F 2/2:40-44 18:21.4 1:07:27.3 1:07:32.9 0:05.6 10:52/M
20 DEBORAH ELMORE GLADEWATER TX 1277 50 F 1/3:50-54 19:16.0 1:08:21.8 1:08:31.4 0:09.5 11:00/M
21 JESSICA VANDYKE BEDFORD TX 1263 36 F 3/3:35-39 20:17.6 1:09:23.5 1:09:48.3 0:24.7 11:10/M
22 WANDA PADGETT DUNCANVILLE TX 1252 46 F 1/1:45-49 27:07.7 1:16:13.6 1:16:21.1 0:07.5 12:16/M
23 SUE ANN SOLL ARLINGTON TX 1259 65 F 1/2:65-69 29:58.2 1:19:04.0 1:19:12.6 0:08.5 12:44/M
24 ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX 1235 54 F 2/3:50-54 30:51.0 1:19:56.9 1:20:09.6 0:12.7 12:52/M
25 JAMES THRUSTON DALLAS TX 1262 83 M 2/2:75-99 45:32.1 1:23:39.4 1:23:45.2 0:05.7 13:28/M
26 DEBORAH MELANCON FORT WORTH TX 1250 69 F 2/2:65-69 45:38.9 1:34:44.8 1:35:05.7 0:20.9 15:15/M
27 LINDA SCOTT WEATHERFORD TX 1258 71 F 1/1:70-74 45:42.3 1:34:48.2 1:35:05.6 0:17.3 15:16/M
28 KATHI WADDLE ARLINGTON TX 1265 52 F 3/3:50-54 1:12:39.9 2:01:45.8 2:02:17.6 0:31.7 19:36/M