11th Annual Arlington Turkey Trot

Overall Finish List

November 25, 2021


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EVANS POLOLET SPRINGTOWN TX 1152 23 M 1 Overall   16:09.16 16:10.37 0:01.21 5:12/M
2 MATTHEW PETERS MADISON WI 1447 33 M 1/28 30-34 0:11.53 16:20.69 16:21.40 0:00.71 5:15/M
3 CALEB WILLIAMS AUSTIN TX 854 29 M 1/30 25-29 1:08.52 17:17.68 17:19.34 0:01.66 5:33/M
4 ESAU GRIMALDO ARLINGTON TX TX 287 17 M 1/34 15-19 1:42.08 17:51.24 17:52.53 0:01.29 5:44/M
5 DIEGO RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 475 15 M 2/34 15-19 2:00.39 18:09.55 18:10.64 0:01.09 5:50/M
6 CHRISTOPHER HOSELTON SPRINGTOWN TX 1146 21 M 1/19 20-24 2:23.48 18:32.64 18:34.75 0:02.11 5:58/M
7 TIM BILES ARLINGTON TX 895 29 M 2/30 25-29 2:40.88 18:50.04 18:50.92 0:00.88 6:03/M
8 ETHAN GONZALEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 279 16 M 3/34 15-19 2:43.88 18:53.04 18:54.12 0:01.08 6:04/M
9 NATALEE HEISER ARLINGTON TX 315 23 F 1 Overall   19:34.72 19:35.54 0:00.82 6:17/M
10 MERVIN TREJO BEDFORD TX 830 25 M 3/30 25-29 3:44.96 19:54.12 19:57.10 0:02.98 6:24/M
11 DUSTIN REINERT ARLINGTON TX 470 39 M 1/26 35-39 3:55.23 20:04.39 20:05.48 0:01.09 6:27/M
12 WILL VOGLER TYLER TX 841 15 M 4/34 15-19 4:00.09 20:09.25 20:14.43 0:05.18 6:29/M
13 SAMUEL ASCIOTI ARLINGTON TX 1403 32 M 2/28 30-34 4:13.81 20:22.97 20:26.23 0:03.26 6:33/M
14 KEVIN MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 394 20 M 2/19 20-24 4:15.98 20:25.14 20:27.26 0:02.12 6:34/M
15 TYLER ZANE FORT WORTH TX 1167 17 M 5/34 15-19 4:16.12 20:25.28 21:22.09 0:56.81 6:34/M
16 DANIEL LUNA ARLINGTON TX 377 20 M 3/19 20-24 4:28.92 20:38.08 20:40.46 0:02.38 6:38/M
17 BRIAN LARSON ARLINGTON TX 1433 16 M 6/34 15-19 4:30.58 20:39.74 20:43.28 0:03.54 6:38/M
18 ERIC HAWKINS ELK RIVER MN 309 58 M 1 Masters 4:35.92 20:45.08 20:48.13 0:03.05 6:40/M
19 KARL BONEFAS ROCKWALL TX 170 28 M 4/30 25-29 4:38.67 20:47.83 21:11.36 0:23.53 6:41/M
20 LINDSEY QUEBEDEAUX NEW BRAUNFELS TX 453 32 F 1/31 30-34 1:13.76 20:48.48 20:48.48 6:41/M
21 DANIEL STOYAK ARLINGTON TX 1457 20 M 4/19 20-24 4:40.12 20:49.28 21:08.60 0:19.32 6:42/M
22 DAVID AINSWORTH AUSTIN TX 158 46 M 1/29 45-49 4:48.31 20:57.47 20:58.68 0:01.21 6:44/M
23 CLARISSE ROQUEMORE AUSTIN TX 143 36 F 1/40 35-39 1:30.75 21:05.47 21:06.65 0:01.18 6:47/M
24 ASHLEE KATES-ASCIOTI ARLINGTON TX 1431 30 F 2/31 30-34 1:36.22 21:10.94 21:13.25 0:02.31 6:48/M
25 GENE LUNSKI ARLINGTON TX 379 14 M 1/19 12-14 5:28.84 21:38.00 21:39.23 0:01.23 6:57/M
26 DESIREE REINWAND ARLINGTON TX 1449 16 F 1/18 15-19 2:07.28 21:42.00 21:48.72 0:06.72 6:59/M
27 BLAKE CARPENTER ARLINGTON TX 184 32 M 3/28 30-34 5:43.97 21:53.13 34:23.01 12:29.88 7:02/M
28 TIMOTHY WILLIAMS GALVESTON TX 1488 26 M 5/30 25-29 5:44.59 21:53.75 22:09.68 0:15.93 7:02/M
29 CHRISTOPHER LUNSKI ARLINGTON TX 378 17 M 7/34 15-19 5:56.96 22:06.12 22:07.88 0:01.76 7:06/M
30 NEAL NEWMAN ARLINGTON TX 26 52 M 1/19 50-54 6:00.24 22:09.40 22:13.18 0:03.78 7:07/M
31 BRAYDEN STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 126 19 M 8/34 15-19 6:04.87 22:14.03 22:16.15 0:02.12 7:09/M
32 MARTIN MARTINEZ BROWNSVILLE TX 395 55 M 1/20 55-59 6:05.98 22:15.14 22:15.50 0:00.36 7:09/M
33 MADDOX HAWKINS ARLNGTON TX 38 14 M 2/19 12-14 6:09.64 22:18.80 22:23.97 0:05.17 7:10/M
34 RACHEL WILLIAMS HOUSTON TX 859 27 F 1/30 25-29 2:54.76 22:29.48 22:43.61 0:14.13 7:14/M
35 BRENT CECIL ARLINGTON TX 121 34 M 4/28 30-34 6:27.54 22:36.70 22:42.52 0:05.82 7:16/M
36 LAURA HOFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 21 43 F 1 Masters 3:02.46 22:37.18 22:38.47 0:01.29 7:16/M
37 OLIVER DAVILA ARLINGTON TX 1401 42 M 1/22 40-44 6:28.76 22:37.92 22:41.51 0:03.59 7:16/M
38 BROOKE JACOBS FORT ASHBY WV 335 16 F 2/18 15-19 3:04.54 22:39.26 22:42.29 0:03.03 7:17/M
39 LYDIA CURRERI ARLINGTON TX 210 18 F 3/18 15-19 3:08.72 22:43.44 22:44.65 0:01.21 7:18/M
40 FELIPE LOPEZ III ARLINGTON TX 371 47 M 2/29 45-49 6:35.04 22:44.20 22:45.10 0:00.90 7:19/M
41 MOSE GUMBLE AUSTIN TX 291 27 M 6/30 25-29 6:35.76 22:44.92 22:59.25 0:14.33 7:19/M
42 ABIGAIL BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 168 18 F 4/18 15-19 3:10.70 22:45.42 22:48.91 0:03.49 7:19/M
43 HUNTER CAMPBELL 1494 24 M 5/19 20-24 6:36.93 22:46.09 22:50.41 0:04.32 7:19/M
44 DEAN CRONE ARLINGTON TX 206 15 M 9/34 15-19 6:41.48 22:50.64 22:56.74 0:06.10 7:21/M
45 ABEL LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 368 37 M 2/26 35-39 6:43.64 22:52.80 22:54.84 0:02.04 7:21/M
46 KENT LUNSKI ARLINGTON TX 380 53 M 2/19 50-54 6:47.79 22:56.95 22:58.35 0:01.40 7:22/M
47 MICHAEL HENRY MANSFIELD TX 1426 56 M 2/20 55-59 6:48.54 22:57.70 23:02.74 0:05.04 7:23/M
48 DOUG FRAMKE SAN MARCOS TX 1419 45 M 3/29 45-49 6:53.54 23:02.70 23:07.53 0:04.83 7:24/M
49 CARSON PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 109 14 M 3/19 12-14 6:57.56 23:06.72 23:08.58 0:01.86 7:26/M
50 ED BROWN ARLINGTON TX 178 60 M 1/15 60-64 7:04.77 23:13.93 23:18.56 0:04.63 7:28/M
51 ANDREW GLENN PITTSBURG CA 271 32 M 5/28 30-34 7:18.50 23:27.66 23:30.81 0:03.15 7:32/M
52 PAULINA DAVALOS WATAUGA TX 214 15 F 5/18 15-19 3:58.85 23:33.57 23:35.61 0:02.04 7:34/M
53 SAM TEKLITZ Colleyville TX 1497 25 M 7/30 25-29 7:25.22 23:34.38 23:41.74 0:07.36 7:35/M
54 KEVIN HASCHER COLLEYVILLE TX 307 34 M 6/28 30-34 7:26.26 23:35.42 23:42.30 0:06.88 7:35/M
55 ERIC JAMES LEE THOMAS WICHITA KS 1459 39 M 3/26 35-39 7:31.03 23:40.19 23:44.83 0:04.64 7:37/M
56 RAMAS PETRAITIS ARLINGTON TX 444 46 M 4/29 45-49 7:31.70 23:40.86 23:46.23 0:05.37 7:37/M
57 JAMIE CLARK ARLINGTON TX 201 16 M 10/34 15-19 7:35.76 23:44.92 23:54.94 0:10.02 7:38/M
58 AARON ST JOHN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 808 29 M 8/30 25-29 7:37.64 23:46.80 24:21.33 0:34.53 7:39/M
59 SARAH GLENN PITTSBURG CA 272 30 F 3/31 30-34 4:12.98 23:47.70 23:49.58 0:01.88 7:39/M
60 VIN MCCOLM ARLINGTON TX 1149 11 M 1/12 9-11 7:38.68 23:47.84 23:54.68 0:06.84 7:39/M
61 ALEX JOHNSON JR ARLINGTON TX 348 22 M 6/19 20-24 7:40.06 23:49.22 24:00.90 0:11.68 7:39/M
62 JOSIAH BAGBY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1489 13 M 4/19 12-14 7:42.92 23:52.08 24:03.47 0:11.39 7:40/M
63 ROBERTO GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 295 30 M 7/28 30-34 7:49.35 23:58.51 24:08.43 0:09.92 7:42/M
64 LESLIE HALE BULLARD TX 1173 40 F 1/36 40-44 4:25.50 24:00.22 24:09.64 0:09.42 7:43/M
65 JESSE GALLEGOS FORT WORTH TX 267 30 M 8/28 30-34 7:54.83 24:03.99 24:03.99 7:44/M
66 JOHN DAVID BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 169 16 M 11/34 15-19 7:55.97 24:05.13 24:08.04 0:02.91 7:45/M
67 ENRIQUE DELGADO HURST TX 220 37 M 4/26 35-39 7:56.05 24:05.21 24:08.67 0:03.46 7:45/M
68 KIM LANE MANSFIELD TX 360 36 F 2/40 35-39 4:34.05 24:08.77 35:09.05 11:00.28 7:46/M
69 KEVIN RETTBERG PORT ST LUCIE FL 472 49 M 5/29 45-49 8:03.88 24:13.04 24:33.47 0:20.43 7:47/M
70 ALAN ELMORE GLADEWATER TX 240 46 M 6/29 45-49 8:07.08 24:16.24 24:22.10 0:05.86 7:48/M
71 ANGELIK FLORES DECATUR TX 1482 15 F 6/18 15-19 4:41.70 24:16.42 28:41.35 4:24.93 7:48/M
72 KELVIN TOBIN WOODSFIELD OH 1461 35 M 5/26 35-39 8:08.72 24:17.88 24:56.69 0:38.81 7:48/M
73 JOEY SITZMAN ARLINGTON TX 801 29 M 9/30 25-29 8:08.90 24:18.06 24:28.16 0:10.10 7:49/M
74 MARK HARTLEY ARLINGTON TX 306 65 M 1/10 65-69 8:10.75 24:19.91 24:23.77 0:03.86 7:49/M
75 JOHN COLT ARLINGTON TX 203 33 M 9/28 30-34 8:18.41 24:27.57 25:02.46 0:34.89 7:52/M
76 TEAGUE ATHERTON ARLINGTON TX 32 21 M 7/19 20-24 8:20.24 24:29.40 24:48.40 0:19.00 7:52/M
77 HALEY FERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 253 10 F 1/12 9-11 4:55.66 24:30.38 24:30.38 7:53/M
78 EMILY TURCO ARLINGTON TX 147 17 F 7/18 15-19 4:56.89 24:31.61 24:36.44 0:04.83 7:53/M
79 CLARA MARTINEZ ARLINGTO TX 392 37 F 3/40 35-39 4:58.29 24:33.01 24:38.76 0:05.75 7:54/M
80 DUSTIN FANCHER KENNEDALE TX 1415 40 M 2/22 40-44 8:30.98 24:40.14 24:44.10 0:03.96 7:56/M
81 STEPHEN WOLTERS ARLINGTON TX 862 61 M 2/15 60-64 8:31.18 24:40.34 24:53.83 0:13.49 7:56/M
82 ANNA-LISE KIRTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 353 21 F 1/21 20-24 5:06.09 24:40.81 24:42.08 0:01.27 7:56/M
83 MARK DOTY GRAPEVINE TX 231 61 M 3/15 60-64 8:32.67 24:41.83 24:56.82 0:14.99 7:56/M
84 JOHN GUGLIELMI ARLINGTON TX 289 26 M 10/30 25-29 8:37.54 24:46.70 25:01.41 0:14.71 7:58/M
85 MARY HAMMONDS ARLINGTON TX 298 27 F 2/30 25-29 5:19.54 24:54.26 25:18.55 0:24.29 8:00/M
86 GRETCHEN PFEIFFER COLLEYVILLE TX 445 19 F 8/18 15-19 5:21.92 24:56.64 25:33.50 0:36.86 8:01/M
87 HA MAI EULESS TX 387 40 M 3/22 40-44 8:56.65 25:05.81 25:54.13 0:48.32 8:04/M
88 IVAN VELAZQUEZ HURST TX 1158 19 M 12/34 15-19 9:11.66 25:20.82 25:30.44 0:09.62 8:09/M
89 MARY LARSON ARLINGTON TX 1434 56 F 1/27 55-59 5:50.78 25:25.50 25:29.71 0:04.21 8:10/M
90 KAITLIN GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 280 14 F 1/16 12-14 5:51.59 25:26.31 25:31.32 0:05.01 8:11/M
91 ZACH VASQUEZ BURLESON TX 833 31 M 10/28 30-34 9:17.53 25:26.69 26:24.91 0:58.22 8:11/M
92 LORI DONOVAN ARLINGTON TX 229 57 F 2/27 55-59 5:52.05 25:26.77 25:30.24 0:03.47 8:11/M
93 ROBERT CHAPA ARLINGTON TX 1478 62 M 4/15 60-64 9:18.64 25:27.80 25:27.99 0:00.19 8:11/M
94 DIEGO FLORES DECATUR TX 1480 13 M 5/19 12-14 9:22.82 25:31.98 25:46.95 0:14.97 8:12/M
95 GISELLE BORGES ARLIGNTON TX 30 36 F 4/40 35-39 6:00.57 25:35.29 25:35.29 8:14/M
96 ERIN WADE ARLINGTON TX 53 38 F 5/40 35-39 6:00.73 25:35.45 25:38.21 0:02.76 8:14/M
97 ISAAC BORGES ARLIGNTON TX 31 7 M 1/12 1- 8 9:27.73 25:36.89 25:36.89 8:14/M
98 BRAD VOGLER TYLER TX 838 49 M 7/29 45-49 9:30.74 25:39.90 25:57.19 0:17.29 8:15/M
99 STEVE PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 115 56 M 3/20 55-59 9:31.16 25:40.32 25:41.89 0:01.57 8:15/M
100 JENNIFER SWOFFORD ARLINGTON TX 49 48 F 1/35 45-49 6:06.05 25:40.77 25:59.53 0:18.76 8:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 KENNY CHUNG ARLINGTON TX 196 39 M 6/26 35-39 9:33.33 25:42.49 26:31.87 0:49.38 8:16/M
102 JAMES BUCKINGHAM DENVER CO 4 31 M 11/28 30-34 9:38.52 25:47.68 25:59.80 0:12.12 8:17/M
103 MATEI TUDORA 1492 18 M 13/34 15-19 9:40.15 25:49.31 26:27.70 0:38.39 8:18/M
104 JACOB WILLIAMS KIRKLAND WA 855 33 M 12/28 30-34 9:43.22 25:52.38 26:09.24 0:16.86 8:19/M
105 SUTTON MURR ROGERS AR 1443 11 M 2/12 9-11 9:43.37 25:52.53 26:18.75 0:26.22 8:19/M
106 SEBASTIAN ESHELBRENNER ARLINGTON TX 1413 12 M 6/19 12-14 9:48.42 25:57.58 26:12.01 0:14.43 8:21/M
107 ISAAC PEREZ DALLAS TX 133 18 M 14/34 15-19 9:49.16 25:58.32 26:56.46 0:58.14 8:21/M
108 MARY MCCOLM ARLINGTON TX 1148 15 F 9/18 15-19 6:25.30 26:00.02 26:07.11 0:07.09 8:22/M
109 ASHLEY GRIZZLE ARLINGTON TX 1421 24 F 2/21 20-24 6:32.95 26:07.67 26:16.83 0:09.16 8:24/M
110 JACLYN BUCKINGHAM DENVER CO 3 30 F 4/31 30-34 6:35.11 26:09.83 26:22.39 0:12.56 8:25/M
111 ALEX CHAVARRIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 193 26 M 11/30 25-29 10:00.88 26:10.04 27:23.67 1:13.63 8:25/M
112 MATTHEW TEKLITZ COLLEYVILLE TX 825 62 M 5/15 60-64 10:01.04 26:10.20 26:15.23 0:05.03 8:25/M
113 KATIE CALLENDER ARLINGTON TX 94 31 F 5/31 30-34 6:37.68 26:12.40 26:18.94 0:06.54 8:25/M
114 DARLENE DREW MANSFIELD TX 1477 43 F 2/36 40-44 6:40.56 26:15.28 27:29.30 1:14.02 8:26/M
115 COREY SOLFERINO RENO NV 1456 45 M 8/29 45-49 10:06.34 26:15.50 26:40.19 0:24.69 8:26/M
116 ANTHONY ANDRO ARLINGTON TX 878 51 M 3/19 50-54 10:11.50 26:20.66 26:33.29 0:12.63 8:28/M
117 MARIA DELGADO HURST TX 221 37 F 6/40 35-39 6:50.59 26:25.31 26:28.42 0:03.11 8:30/M
118 MOISES HERNANDEZ CHICAGO IL 55 52 M 4/19 50-54 10:18.54 26:27.70 27:24.22 0:56.52 8:30/M
119 FAHED ALDADA ARLINGTON TX 159 28 M 12/30 25-29 10:19.41 26:28.57 26:37.78 0:09.21 8:31/M
120 BRIAN SPOON ARLINGTON TX 119 0 M 1/8 0- 0 10:22.90 26:32.06 26:33.02 0:00.96 8:32/M
121 BLAKE JACOBS FORT ASHBY WV 334 14 M 7/19 12-14 10:23.49 26:32.65 26:36.10 0:03.45 8:32/M
122 ROBERT HOWELL DALLAS TX 105 65 M 2/10 65-69 10:24.73 26:33.89 26:40.22 0:06.33 8:32/M
123 YAHIA NADAF ARLINGTON TX 894 17 M 15/34 15-19 10:25.34 26:34.50 26:43.97 0:09.47 8:33/M
124 GIOVANNA KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 86 12 F 2/16 12-14 7:04.27 26:38.99 26:49.52 0:10.53 8:34/M
125 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 319 58 M 4/20 55-59 10:31.20 26:40.36 26:49.45 0:09.09 8:34/M
126 JASON SHELTON ARLINGTON TX 881 45 M 9/29 45-49 10:32.36 26:41.52 27:14.18 0:32.66 8:35/M
127 PARKER KRUZEL FLOWER MOUND TX 357 12 F 3/16 12-14 7:08.86 26:43.58 26:48.62 0:05.04 8:35/M
128 CLAUDIA LOURO ARLINGTON TX 1476 18 F 10/18 15-19 7:13.20 26:47.92 26:56.53 0:08.61 8:37/M
129 MALIK NADAF ARLINGTON TX 892 14 M 8/19 12-14 10:39.66 26:48.82 26:59.19 0:10.37 8:37/M
130 ANDREW SHIRLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 66 19 M 16/34 15-19 10:42.70 26:51.86 27:02.74 0:10.88 8:38/M
131 ROMAN PEREZ DALLAS TX 137 25 M 13/30 25-29 10:43.02 26:52.18 27:49.06 0:56.88 8:38/M
132 LAWSIN WILT INGRAM TX 76 18 M 17/34 15-19 10:44.08 26:53.24 27:51.70 0:58.46 8:39/M
133 MIGUEL MENDEZ ARLINGTON TX 405 31 M 13/28 30-34 10:48.68 26:57.84 26:59.59 0:01.75 8:40/M
134 JAMES SHIRLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 67 21 M 8/19 20-24 10:49.78 26:58.94 27:09.68 0:10.74 8:40/M
135 MATT SHIRLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 69 48 M 10/29 45-49 10:49.98 26:59.14 27:09.74 0:10.60 8:41/M
136 TIFFANY JENKINS ARLINGTON TX 339 48 F 2/35 45-49 7:25.34 27:00.06 27:03.49 0:03.43 8:41/M
137 KYLE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 806 30 M 14/28 30-34 10:52.40 27:01.56 27:02.38 0:00.82 8:41/M
138 CAROLYN CHAPPARO EASTVALE CA 192 57 F 3/27 55-59 7:29.20 27:03.92 27:06.72 0:02.80 8:42/M
139 TIFFANY AU-YEUNG CINCINNATI OH 163 29 F 3/30 25-29 7:31.70 27:06.42 27:15.34 0:08.92 8:43/M
140 MATTHEW FLORES DECATUR TX 1481 9 M 3/12 9-11 10:57.44 27:06.60 27:21.25 0:14.65 8:43/M
141 MATTHEW GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 151 20 M 9/19 20-24 10:57.68 27:06.84 33:29.02 6:22.18 8:43/M
142 STEPHEN ROBERTS BENTONVILLE AR 1452 17 M 18/34 15-19 11:05.46 27:14.62 28:05.19 0:50.57 8:45/M
143 BETH CURNUTT GOLDSBORO NC 209 27 F 4/30 25-29 7:40.22 27:14.94 28:07.65 0:52.71 8:45/M
144 JASON POWELL 1496 27 M 14/30 25-29 11:09.56 27:18.72 27:22.68 0:03.96 8:47/M
145 CELESTE CAMPBELL 1495 27 F 5/30 25-29 7:44.41 27:19.13 27:23.47 0:04.34 8:47/M
146 BENNETT GIVENS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 129 12 M 9/19 12-14 11:13.39 27:22.55 27:25.33 0:02.78 8:48/M
147 PHILLIP WELCH ARLINGTON TX 851 38 M 7/26 35-39 11:13.67 27:22.83 27:44.55 0:21.72 8:48/M
148 BOB KRUZEL FLOWER MOUND TX 355 49 M 11/29 45-49 11:13.86 27:23.02 27:27.94 0:04.92 8:48/M
149 LIZET RENDON FORT WORTH TX 471 31 F 6/31 30-34 7:48.61 27:23.33 27:40.93 0:17.60 8:48/M
150 DANIEL NABERHAUS ARLINGTON TX 416 59 M 5/20 55-59 11:15.07 27:24.23 27:26.86 0:02.63 8:49/M
151 XóCHITL ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 99 36 F 7/40 35-39 7:51.44 27:26.16 27:57.84 0:31.68 8:49/M
152 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 167 71 F 1/6 70-74 7:55.12 27:29.84 27:35.91 0:06.07 8:50/M
153 TIMOTHY SYESBY ARLINGTON TX 1458 60 M 6/15 60-64 11:22.85 27:32.01 27:41.84 0:09.83 8:51/M
154 LINDSY FERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 257 37 F 8/40 35-39 7:59.33 27:34.05 27:45.10 0:11.05 8:52/M
155 EVAN STRAYHORN ARLINGTON TX 814 13 M 10/19 12-14 11:34.29 27:43.45 27:50.53 0:07.08 8:55/M
156 HARPER FERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 254 7 F 1/5 1- 8 8:09.34 27:44.06 27:44.06 8:55/M
157 MARY HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 324 58 F 4/27 55-59 8:09.91 27:44.63 28:14.04 0:29.41 8:55/M
158 ADAM TREECE BENTONVILLE AR 1462 23 M 10/19 20-24 11:36.98 27:46.14 28:37.33 0:51.19 8:56/M
159 RICK PITTSER ARLINGTON TX 446 54 M 5/19 50-54 11:39.71 27:48.87 28:11.27 0:22.40 8:56/M
160 SARAH SKINNER ARLINGTON TX 805 48 F 3/35 45-49 8:17.46 27:52.18 28:08.01 0:15.83 8:58/M
161 NICOLE JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 81 22 F 3/21 20-24 8:19.78 27:54.50 27:58.14 0:03.64 8:58/M
162 PEGGY GAILEY STRAWN TX 266 58 F 5/27 55-59 8:19.81 27:54.53 27:56.61 0:02.08 8:58/M
163 ALEXANDRA MELENDEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 404 30 F 7/31 30-34 8:24.82 27:59.54 29:02.81 1:03.27 9:00/M
164 MATTHEW HUDGINS HARKER HEIGHTS TX 330 25 M 15/30 25-29 11:50.87 28:00.03 28:23.50 0:23.47 9:00/M
165 AUBREY REED PANTEGO TX 1479 17 M 19/34 15-19 11:52.73 28:01.89 28:38.09 0:36.20 9:01/M
166 ROB METZGER ARLINGTON TX 874 60 M 7/15 60-64 11:52.77 28:01.93 28:55.31 0:53.38 9:01/M
167 PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 346 0 M 2/8 0- 0 11:54.34 28:03.50 28:17.58 0:14.08 9:01/M
168 KENADI HINER ARLINGTON TX 327 12 F 4/16 12-14 8:29.94 28:04.66 28:06.52 0:01.86 9:01/M
169 JESS SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1455 20 F 4/21 20-24 8:32.50 28:07.22 28:13.67 0:06.45 9:02/M
170 TOPHER FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 265 17 M 20/34 15-19 11:59.56 28:08.72 28:57.65 0:48.93 9:03/M
171 SHAY JACOBS FORT ASHBY WV 336 41 F 3/36 40-44 8:34.06 28:08.78 28:12.93 0:04.15 9:03/M
172 ANDREW HUDGINS LAS VEGAS NV 329 26 M 16/30 25-29 12:00.44 28:09.60 28:33.08 0:23.48 9:03/M
173 AZIA SHAW GRAND PRAIRIE TX 500 31 F 8/31 30-34 8:36.75 28:11.47 28:19.39 0:07.92 9:04/M
174 SAMMY RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 483 32 M 15/28 30-34 12:02.74 28:11.90 28:52.96 0:41.06 9:04/M
175 DIANA ANDRO ARLINGTON TX 877 52 F 1/39 50-54 8:38.61 28:13.33 28:25.08 0:11.75 9:04/M
176 DANIELLE GINES ARLINGTON TX 1420 37 F 9/40 35-39 8:40.34 28:15.06 28:25.58 0:10.52 9:05/M
177 JOEY CALLENDER ARLINGTON TX 93 38 M 8/26 35-39 12:06.02 28:15.18 28:22.07 0:06.89 9:05/M
178 JUSTIN TEEL ARLINGTON TX 822 34 M 16/28 30-34 12:10.65 28:19.81 28:28.75 0:08.94 9:06/M
179 RIC HEIGES ROANOKE TX 314 23 M 11/19 20-24 12:12.48 28:21.64 28:26.98 0:05.34 9:07/M
180 MICAH HEIGES ROANOKE TX 313 16 M 21/34 15-19 12:13.12 28:22.28 28:28.26 0:05.98 9:07/M
181 BRIAN CULBERSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 57 34 M 17/28 30-34 12:17.07 28:26.23 28:36.01 0:09.78 9:09/M
182 AMANDA LOE PANTEGO TX 366 34 F 9/31 30-34 8:52.57 28:27.29 29:23.77 0:56.48 9:09/M
183 MICHAEL CRONE ARLINGTON TX 33 45 M 12/29 45-49 12:18.51 28:27.67 29:17.08 0:49.41 9:09/M
184 REESE RICHARDSON PANTEGO TX 473 34 F 10/31 30-34 8:56.64 28:31.36 29:28.81 0:57.45 9:10/M
185 ETHAN BOONE ARLINGTON TX 897 12 M 11/19 12-14 12:22.47 28:31.63 28:37.72 0:06.09 9:10/M
186 LEO DAUSSAT DORAVILLE GA 211 12 M 12/19 12-14 12:26.08 28:35.24 28:43.25 0:08.01 9:11/M
187 TURNER MURR ROGERS AR 1444 9 M 4/12 9-11 12:30.86 28:40.02 29:06.69 0:26.67 9:13/M
188 SAMANTHA RANDOLPH ARLINGTON TX 463 24 F 5/21 20-24 9:08.24 28:42.96 29:10.63 0:27.67 9:14/M
189 BRUCE MACLEISH DALLAS TX 385 69 M 3/10 65-69 12:38.43 28:47.59 29:08.69 0:21.10 9:15/M
190 HAYDEN HATFIELD CORINTH TX 1425 11 M 5/12 9-11 12:40.27 28:49.43 29:29.61 0:40.18 9:16/M
191 BRANDON HILL ARLINGTON TX 325 41 M 4/22 40-44 12:41.14 28:50.30 29:20.67 0:30.37 9:16/M
192 CLAIRE TEKLITZ COLLEYVILLE TX 824 23 F 6/21 20-24 9:21.96 28:56.68 29:00.97 0:04.29 9:18/M
193 ZACHARY CHAPMAN ARLINGTON TX 191 27 M 17/30 25-29 12:47.55 28:56.71 29:10.81 0:14.10 9:18/M
194 JENNA CASTANEDA ARLINGTON TX 187 26 F 6/30 25-29 9:23.69 28:58.41 29:18.58 0:20.17 9:19/M
195 CAMERON HOOPER ARLINGTON TX 96 15 M 22/34 15-19 12:49.48 28:58.64 30:01.54 1:02.90 9:19/M
196 BEN WHEATON LEANDER TX 1465 39 M 9/26 35-39 12:50.63 28:59.79 29:39.81 0:40.02 9:19/M
197 JULIE PITTMAN MANSFIELD TX 44 46 F 4/35 45-49 9:26.36 29:01.08 29:21.30 0:20.22 9:20/M
198 BRYCE WHEATON LEANDER TX 1466 9 F 2/12 9-11 9:26.48 29:01.20 29:39.42 0:38.22 9:20/M
199 JAIMIE HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 322 30 F 11/31 30-34 9:28.74 29:03.46 29:32.66 0:29.20 9:20/M
200 PARKER MIZENER FORT WORTH TX 1439 9 M 6/12 9-11 12:55.96 29:05.12 29:28.25 0:23.13 9:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 CHRIS MIZENER FORT WORTH TX 1437 42 M 5/22 40-44 12:56.63 29:05.79 29:28.51 0:22.72 9:21/M
202 DAVIS CRONE ARLINGTON TX 205 13 M 13/19 12-14 12:59.06 29:08.22 29:16.70 0:08.48 9:22/M
203 CAMERON OSTERHAUS HOUSTON TX 433 25 M 18/30 25-29 13:06.39 29:15.55 29:25.35 0:09.80 9:24/M
204 SOLEIL HERNANDEZ HOUSTON TX 318 25 F 7/30 25-29 9:40.84 29:15.56 29:25.50 0:09.94 9:24/M
205 CHARLOTTE TEKLITZ COLLEYVILLE TX 823 59 F 6/27 55-59 9:43.40 29:18.12 29:22.95 0:04.83 9:25/M
206 MIKE MCMICHAEL ARLINGTON TX 402 57 M 6/20 55-59 13:09.54 29:18.70 29:49.43 0:30.73 9:25/M
207 JAMES LLOYD ARLINGTON TX 365 48 M 13/29 45-49 13:11.03 29:20.19 30:09.94 0:49.75 9:26/M
208 PAUL BORJAS ARLINGTON TX 173 39 M 10/26 35-39 13:14.63 29:23.79 29:47.91 0:24.12 9:27/M
209 KEVIN WILLIAMS WAXAHACHIE TX 856 53 M 6/19 50-54 13:23.14 29:32.30 30:26.25 0:53.95 9:30/M
210 ALICE ROQUEMORE AUSTIN TX 142 12 F 5/16 12-14 9:57.64 29:32.36 29:42.96 0:10.60 9:30/M
211 JILL GRANGER ARLINGTON TX 286 42 F 4/36 40-44 10:05.14 29:39.86 30:54.94 1:15.08 9:32/M
212 CONNOR CAMPBELL 1493 19 M 23/34 15-19 13:34.23 29:43.39 29:46.98 0:03.59 9:33/M
213 REESE REILLY ARLINGTON TX 468 0 F 1/9 0- 0 10:10.03 29:44.75 29:46.61 0:01.86 9:34/M
214 GARA HILL ARLINGTON TX 326 41 F 5/36 40-44 10:10.17 29:44.89 30:08.81 0:23.92 9:34/M
215 BILL TILLOTSON ARLINGTON TX 51 59 M 7/20 55-59 13:35.78 29:44.94 29:47.71 0:02.77 9:34/M
216 TREY JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 83 25 M 19/30 25-29 13:36.17 29:45.33 29:49.59 0:04.26 9:34/M
217 BILLY STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 125 52 M 7/19 50-54 13:38.77 29:47.93 29:58.03 0:10.10 9:35/M
218 STEVE ELLIOTT ARLINGTON TX 9 51 M 8/19 50-54 13:41.61 29:50.77 30:17.30 0:26.53 9:36/M
219 ASIASHARIE CRUZ ADDISON TX 208 29 F 8/30 25-29 10:19.38 29:54.10 30:44.80 0:50.70 9:37/M
220 LOGAN REILLY ARLINGTON TX 467 0 M 3/8 0- 0 13:46.92 29:56.08 29:57.84 0:01.76 9:37/M
221 ANTHONY RAMIREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 455 30 M 18/28 30-34 13:47.01 29:56.17 30:53.21 0:57.04 9:37/M
222 STEDMAN ADJEI ADDISON TX 157 32 M 19/28 30-34 13:47.74 29:56.90 30:48.51 0:51.61 9:37/M
223 Unknown Partic. 1166 1166 M 4/8 0- 0 13:48.58 29:57.74 30:52.90 0:55.16 9:38/M
224 KEELY O'DONLEY ARLINGTON TX 427 32 F 12/31 30-34 10:24.12 29:58.84 30:54.87 0:56.03 9:38/M
225 TARA FORSLING ARLINGTON TX 1418 49 F 5/35 45-49 10:24.92 29:59.64 30:09.86 0:10.22 9:38/M
226 JACKIE RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX 456 26 F 9/30 25-29 10:25.10 29:59.82 30:07.37 0:07.55 9:38/M
227 TRAVIS SCHURR LAS VEGAS NV 498 46 M 14/29 45-49 13:54.39 30:03.55 31:09.98 1:06.43 9:40/M
228 CARLETON FORSLING ARLINGTON TX 1417 48 M 15/29 45-49 13:55.44 30:04.60 30:14.14 0:09.54 9:40/M
229 NALLELY VITE ARLINGTON TX 837 26 F 10/30 25-29 10:30.71 30:05.43 30:45.70 0:40.27 9:40/M
230 CYNTHIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 150 47 F 6/35 45-49 10:32.13 30:06.85 36:30.46 6:23.61 9:41/M
231 SIREEN NADAF ARLINGTON TX 893 22 M 12/19 20-24 13:58.64 30:07.80 30:17.43 0:09.63 9:41/M
232 JANIE SCHURR LAS VEGAS NV 497 50 F 2/39 50-54 10:33.58 30:08.30 31:14.82 1:06.52 9:41/M
233 MARY WILBURN SOUTH EUCLID OH 1473 53 F 3/39 50-54 10:33.68 30:08.40 30:13.85 0:05.45 9:41/M
234 CHELSEA VITE ARLINGTON TX 836 23 F 7/21 20-24 10:33.83 30:08.55 30:49.44 0:40.89 9:41/M
235 BRITTANY ST JOHN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 809 25 F 11/30 25-29 11:01.02 30:35.74 31:08.22 0:32.48 9:50/M
236 LADONNA THORNE ARLINGTON TX 828 53 F 4/39 50-54 11:01.54 30:36.26 30:47.20 0:10.94 9:50/M
237 GRAYSON BOONE ARLINGTON TX 898 12 M 14/19 12-14 14:27.89 30:37.05 30:44.37 0:07.32 9:51/M
238 MARK HOWELL GRAPEVINE TX 104 33 M 20/28 30-34 14:28.18 30:37.34 30:44.45 0:07.11 9:51/M
239 ALYX HOWELL GRAPEVINE TX 103 34 F 13/31 30-34 11:02.80 30:37.52 30:44.06 0:06.54 9:51/M
240 MAYA NAMBOODIRI ARLINGTON TX 417 57 F 7/27 55-59 11:03.48 30:38.20 31:20.40 0:42.20 9:51/M
241 ISAAC GONZALEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1144 39 M 11/26 35-39 14:33.61 30:42.77 31:08.05 0:25.28 9:52/M
242 JOSUE RAMOS ARLINGTON TX 458 52 M 9/19 50-54 14:35.68 30:44.84 30:55.20 0:10.36 9:53/M
243 NANCY RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX 457 36 F 10/40 35-39 11:14.32 30:49.04 30:57.63 0:08.59 9:55/M
244 STACEY GONZALES ARLINGTON TX 37 37 F 11/40 35-39 11:14.59 30:49.31 31:09.32 0:20.01 9:55/M
245 TIFFANY DORSEY ARLINGTON TX 35 0 F 2/9 0- 0 11:14.93 30:49.65 31:09.61 0:19.96 9:55/M
246 RITA CASTANEDA LA FERIA TX 188 53 F 5/39 50-54 11:18.30 30:53.02 31:07.38 0:14.36 9:56/M
247 BRANDI DANIEL ARLINGTON TX 34 45 F 7/35 45-49 11:20.31 30:55.03 31:10.28 0:15.25 9:56/M
248 TRAVIS JACOBS FORT ASHBY WV 337 41 M 6/22 40-44 14:45.88 30:55.04 30:59.51 0:04.47 9:56/M
249 ELIZABETH SPOON ARLINGTON TX 120 18 F 11/18 15-19 11:21.63 30:56.35 30:59.27 0:02.92 9:57/M
250 CLIVE LANE GRAPEVINE TX 359 62 M 8/15 60-64 14:48.34 30:57.50 31:12.65 0:15.15 9:57/M
251 JACQULINE REYNA ARLINGTON TX 1450 40 F 6/36 40-44 11:22.94 30:57.66 31:11.74 0:14.08 9:57/M
252 KELLY PEACOCK SOUTHLAKE TX 440 41 F 7/36 40-44 11:23.34 30:58.06 31:43.60 0:45.54 9:57/M
253 KELLY WHITE EULESS TX 852 43 F 8/36 40-44 11:24.38 30:59.10 31:18.16 0:19.06 9:58/M
254 EVAN SKINNER ARLINGTON TX 804 22 M 13/19 20-24 14:50.19 30:59.35 30:59.35 9:58/M
255 CHRISTIAN ESPINA ARLINGTON TX 118 19 M 24/34 15-19 14:55.75 31:04.91 31:06.81 0:01.90 9:59/M
256 MARK WHITE EULESS TX 853 46 M 16/29 45-49 14:57.64 31:06.80 31:25.56 0:18.76 10:00/M
257 RAY ANDREWS FORT WORTH TX 873 68 M 4/10 65-69 14:58.02 31:07.18 32:09.69 1:02.51 10:00/M
258 ELIZABETH MILBURN FORT WORTH TX 408 53 F 6/39 50-54 11:36.73 31:11.45 31:58.02 0:46.57 10:02/M
259 GEORGE HARDER COLLEYVILLE TX 300 5 M 2/12 1- 8 15:05.69 31:14.85 31:54.28 0:39.43 10:03/M
260 GRACE PEACOCK SOUTHLAKE TX 439 13 F 6/16 12-14 11:40.48 31:15.20 31:24.01 0:08.81 10:03/M
261 EDITH MORENO ARLINGTON TX 1440 26 F 12/30 25-29 11:51.58 31:26.30 31:33.87 0:07.57 10:06/M
262 SAMANTHA ECKSTROM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 239 42 F 9/36 40-44 11:55.34 31:30.06 31:50.29 0:20.23 10:08/M
263 ERIC DAVIS MARBLE FALLS TX 215 43 M 7/22 40-44 15:25.29 31:34.45 32:36.06 1:01.61 10:09/M
264 ROBERTO BANDA DUNCANVILLE TX 1404 40 M 8/22 40-44 15:31.98 31:41.14 42:08.88 10:27.74 10:11/M
265 REID RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 1156 8 M 3/12 1- 8 15:33.90 31:43.06 31:51.37 0:08.31 10:12/M
266 SAMANTHA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 218 13 F 7/16 12-14 12:08.34 31:43.06 31:55.41 0:12.35 10:12/M
267 KEITH RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 1155 41 M 9/22 40-44 15:34.04 31:43.20 31:51.17 0:07.97 10:12/M
268 PEDRO RAMOS MINERAL WELLS TX 459 26 M 20/30 25-29 15:39.63 31:48.79 32:06.67 0:17.88 10:14/M
269 LANE MCMAHAN ARLINGTON TX 400 8 M 4/12 1- 8 15:42.05 31:51.21 32:02.74 0:11.53 10:14/M
270 ADRIA FELDPAUSCH BASTROP TX 71 12 F 8/16 12-14 12:18.91 31:53.63 32:13.92 0:20.29 10:15/M
271 SUSIE STARK ARLINGTON TX 811 42 F 10/36 40-44 12:19.66 31:54.38 32:06.29 0:11.91 10:15/M
272 BRAELYNN FELDPAUSCH BASTROP TX 249 49 F 8/35 45-49 12:22.70 31:57.42 32:17.71 0:20.29 10:16/M
273 ERIK HUDAK EULESS TX 1427 41 M 10/22 40-44 15:48.49 31:57.65 32:37.62 0:39.97 10:16/M
274 COEBURN FELDPAUSCH BASTROP TX 72 10 M 7/12 9-11 15:48.74 31:57.90 32:18.34 0:20.44 10:16/M
275 SARAH FARRELL EULESS TX 1416 40 F 11/36 40-44 12:24.09 31:58.81 32:38.96 0:40.15 10:17/M
276 GINA REYNOLDS CHICAGO IL 56 43 F 12/36 40-44 12:24.70 31:59.42 32:55.72 0:56.30 10:17/M
277 ALLISON NEWMAN CHAPEL HILL NC 422 25 F 13/30 25-29 12:25.15 31:59.87 32:54.84 0:54.97 10:17/M
278 RAELEA SUTTON GRAPEVINE TX 820 26 F 14/30 25-29 12:27.36 32:02.08 33:10.09 1:08.01 10:18/M
279 DAN FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 264 60 M 9/15 60-64 15:54.43 32:03.59 32:50.21 0:46.62 10:18/M
280 NATALIA KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 87 10 F 3/12 9-11 12:38.89 32:13.61 32:25.42 0:11.81 10:22/M
281 KESHAWN NG ARLINGTON TX 91 25 M 21/30 25-29 16:05.68 32:14.84 38:26.09 6:11.25 10:22/M
282 IVONNE MORENO ARLINGTON TX 1441 24 F 8/21 20-24 12:42.05 32:16.77 32:23.07 0:06.30 10:23/M
283 CANDICE FLESNER HANFORD CA 263 32 F 14/31 30-34 12:49.76 32:24.48 32:46.99 0:22.51 10:25/M
284 ALEX FAHRENTHOLD RIVERDALE CA 245 25 M 22/30 25-29 16:16.28 32:25.44 32:47.32 0:21.88 10:25/M
285 ASHTON FINKENBINDER ARLINGTON TX 259 34 F 15/31 30-34 12:52.81 32:27.53 33:12.47 0:44.94 10:26/M
286 LAUREN DURAN ARLINGTON TX 1409 21 F 9/21 20-24 12:53.09 32:27.81 32:30.88 0:03.07 10:26/M
287 VINCENT MCCOLM ARLINGTON TX 1150 45 M 17/29 45-49 16:27.11 32:36.27 32:36.27 10:29/M
288 LINDA PHAN ARLINGTON TX 1151 45 F 9/35 45-49 13:02.70 32:37.42 32:37.42 10:29/M
289 PATRICK WILT INGRAM TX 77 46 M 18/29 45-49 16:30.34 32:39.50 33:37.11 0:57.61 10:30/M
290 REGINA M ADAME ARLINGTON TX 381 33 F 16/31 30-34 13:06.27 32:40.99 33:22.40 0:41.41 10:30/M
291 MELISSA CROWN ARLINGTON TX 207 42 F 13/36 40-44 13:07.42 32:42.14 33:14.73 0:32.59 10:31/M
292 DANIEL GOLLIDAY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 274 33 M 21/28 30-34 16:40.20 32:49.36 33:04.21 0:14.85 10:33/M
293 RON MCKENZIE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 398 55 M 8/20 55-59 16:41.75 32:50.91 33:45.51 0:54.60 10:33/M
294 LARRY ARNOLD ARLINGTON TX 117 73 M 1/8 70-74 16:43.57 32:52.73 33:08.51 0:15.78 10:34/M
295 TODD MILBURN FORT WORTH TX 409 59 M 9/20 55-59 16:45.16 32:54.32 33:40.72 0:46.40 10:35/M
296 MARI WILLIAMS WAXAHACHIE TX 857 45 F 10/35 45-49 13:20.71 32:55.43 33:43.40 0:47.97 10:35/M
297 MICHELLE WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 858 52 F 7/39 50-54 13:21.36 32:56.08 33:42.86 0:46.78 10:35/M
298 HILLARY FERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 255 7 F 2/5 1- 8 13:22.42 32:57.14 32:57.14 10:36/M
299 SKYLER TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 27 24 F 10/21 20-24 13:38.37 33:13.09 33:44.42 0:31.33 10:41/M
300 JOSHUA FINKENBINDER ARLINGTON TX 260 41 M 11/22 40-44 17:05.35 33:14.51 34:00.75 0:46.24 10:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 JONATHAN RANDOLPH ARLINGTON TX 461 14 M 15/19 12-14 17:09.21 33:18.37 33:46.60 0:28.23 10:42/M
302 AILYN LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 369 13 F 9/16 12-14 13:43.71 33:18.43 33:41.18 0:22.75 10:42/M
303 MARCEL HAYWARD IRVING TX 312 37 M 12/26 35-39 17:11.95 33:21.11 33:27.21 0:06.10 10:43/M
304 YOLANDA YOUNG FORT WORTH TX 867 56 F 8/27 55-59 13:52.31 33:27.03 33:51.43 0:24.40 10:45/M
305 CRISPIN MUESSLE ARLINGTON TX 415 27 M 23/30 25-29 17:18.90 33:28.06 33:31.16 0:03.10 10:46/M
306 BETH RANKIN ARLINGTON TX 464 49 F 11/35 45-49 13:54.20 33:28.92 34:01.54 0:32.62 10:46/M
307 JENNY JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 80 25 F 15/30 25-29 13:58.51 33:33.23 33:38.04 0:04.81 10:47/M
308 KEVIN HARDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1163 37 M 13/26 35-39 17:25.75 33:34.91 33:48.25 0:13.34 10:48/M
309 SAGAR PUTTASWAMY ARLINGTON TX 1448 28 M 24/30 25-29 17:26.40 33:35.56 34:58.95 1:23.39 10:48/M
310 BRIAN SKINNER ARLINGTON TX 802 50 M 10/19 50-54 17:27.30 33:36.46 33:52.89 0:16.43 10:48/M
311 KAMRYN WHEATON LEANDER TX 1469 11 F 4/12 9-11 14:02.16 33:36.88 34:16.94 0:40.06 10:48/M
312 THOMAS MOZJESIK ARLINGTON TX 414 55 M 10/20 55-59 17:28.52 33:37.68 34:21.29 0:43.61 10:49/M
313 EMMANUEL GOUN ARLINGTON TX 281 19 M 25/34 15-19 17:29.76 33:38.92 33:56.01 0:17.09 10:49/M
314 ELIZABETH MOZJESIK ARLINGTON TX 413 55 F 9/27 55-59 14:06.95 33:41.67 34:25.18 0:43.51 10:50/M
315 NIKKI WHEATON LEANDER TX 1470 38 F 12/40 35-39 14:07.00 33:41.72 34:21.62 0:39.90 10:50/M
316 NATE DIGGS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1490 16 M 26/34 15-19 17:39.23 33:48.39 33:59.44 0:11.05 10:52/M
317 EILEEN WHITE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1160 54 F 8/39 50-54 14:13.96 33:48.68 34:29.23 0:40.55 10:52/M
318 VIVIAN MCKENZIE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 399 53 F 9/39 50-54 14:21.10 33:55.82 34:47.94 0:52.12 10:54/M
319 NASRIN SANIEE BENBROOKE TX 494 27 F 16/30 25-29 14:26.24 34:00.96 34:14.23 0:13.27 10:56/M
320 RICK ESPARZA ARLINGTON TX 243 59 M 11/20 55-59 17:52.42 34:01.58 34:50.90 0:49.32 10:56/M
321 MARY ESPARZA ARLINGTON TX 242 47 F 12/35 45-49 14:27.41 34:02.13 34:51.37 0:49.24 10:57/M
322 WILLIAM BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 172 58 M 12/20 55-59 17:56.78 34:05.94 35:16.96 1:11.02 10:58/M
323 CHARLES CHERRY KENNEDALE TX 194 73 M 2/8 70-74 18:00.11 34:09.27 34:11.27 0:02.00 10:59/M
324 LORI PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 112 55 F 10/27 55-59 14:37.21 34:11.93 34:17.11 0:05.18 10:59/M
325 TRACEY JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 82 54 F 10/39 50-54 14:38.33 34:13.05 34:17.21 0:04.16 11:00/M
326 MONICA RIOS ARLINGTON TX 102 17 F 12/18 15-19 14:39.00 34:13.72 34:48.89 0:35.17 11:00/M
327 DARAJA BURGAN-JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 180 26 F 17/30 25-29 14:39.52 34:14.24 34:27.53 0:13.29 11:00/M
328 LEO ROQUEMORE AUSTIN TX 144 9 M 8/12 9-11 18:08.14 34:17.30 34:27.72 0:10.42 11:01/M
329 LARRY LANG PENINSULA OH 1432 60 M 10/15 60-64 18:09.08 34:18.24 34:23.96 0:05.72 11:02/M
330 LINDY ROQUEMORE AUSTIN TX 145 43 M 12/22 40-44 18:11.40 34:20.56 34:32.24 0:11.68 11:02/M
331 AMBER KELLY ARLINGTON TX 351 29 F 18/30 25-29 14:46.48 34:21.20 34:52.15 0:30.95 11:03/M
332 CHARLOTTE TOBIN EULESS TX 1460 36 F 13/40 35-39 14:47.42 34:22.14 35:02.97 0:40.83 11:03/M
333 COREY ABE HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 154 41 M 13/22 40-44 18:17.80 34:26.96 35:30.29 1:03.33 11:04/M
334 JUAN FERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 256 39 M 14/26 35-39 18:20.69 34:29.85 34:29.85 11:05/M
335 ELENA MCMICHAEL ARLINGTON TX 401 54 F 11/39 50-54 14:58.00 34:32.72 35:03.27 0:30.55 11:06/M
336 JOHN THIEL BURLESON TX 106 34 M 22/28 30-34 18:24.09 34:33.25 34:47.26 0:14.01 11:07/M
337 ANA CARRASCO DALLAS TX 185 48 F 13/35 45-49 14:59.40 34:34.12 35:54.86 1:20.74 11:07/M
338 PAUL VELASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 153 26 M 25/30 25-29 18:32.93 34:42.09 40:55.53 6:13.44 11:09/M
339 SAM VOGLER TYLER TX 840 12 M 16/19 12-14 18:32.94 34:42.10 35:04.90 0:22.80 11:09/M
340 KATIE FAVARA ARLINGTON TX 246 50 F 12/39 50-54 15:15.20 34:49.92 35:01.68 0:11.76 11:12/M
341 MIKE CLARK COLLEYVILLE TX 202 69 M 5/10 65-69 18:41.93 34:51.09 34:51.09 11:12/M
342 CONNER HALEY FORT WORTH TX 296 29 M 26/30 25-29 18:44.50 34:53.66 36:17.99 1:24.33 11:13/M
343 RON KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 88 46 M 19/29 45-49 18:49.47 34:58.63 35:12.73 0:14.10 11:15/M
344 BIANCA KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 84 8 F 3/5 1- 8 15:24.42 34:59.14 35:12.45 0:13.31 11:15/M
345 CLAIRE KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 85 43 F 14/36 40-44 15:26.83 35:01.55 35:16.17 0:14.62 11:16/M
346 REBEKAH ECHOLS PFLUGERVILLE TX 237 16 F 13/18 15-19 15:27.68 35:02.40 35:29.21 0:26.81 11:16/M
347 JAMIE ECHOLS PFLUGERVILLE TX 236 45 F 14/35 45-49 15:27.76 35:02.48 35:30.15 0:27.67 11:16/M
348 JACQUELINE FAY ARLINGTON TX 248 0 F 3/9 0- 0 15:28.78 35:03.50 36:10.13 1:06.63 11:16/M
349 KAITLYNN WHITE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1161 21 F 11/21 20-24 15:38.54 35:13.26 35:47.17 0:33.91 11:19/M
350 ASHTON BACKS ARLINGTON TX 164 18 M 27/34 15-19 19:10.85 35:20.01 36:24.09 1:04.08 11:22/M
351 EMILIE GUMBLE AUSTIN TX 290 27 F 19/30 25-29 15:52.65 35:27.37 36:13.68 0:46.31 11:24/M
352 SKYLER WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX 863 18 F 14/18 15-19 15:53.27 35:27.99 36:32.14 1:04.15 11:24/M
353 TY GLEASON 1491 10 M 9/12 9-11 19:19.50 35:28.66 35:50.45 0:21.79 11:24/M
354 WAYNE CLAY COPPELL TX 1162 40 M 14/22 40-44 19:19.73 35:28.89 35:59.75 0:30.86 11:24/M
355 BRAD JEWELL ARLINGTON TX 341 34 M 23/28 30-34 19:22.24 35:31.40 36:18.33 0:46.93 11:25/M
356 BILL JEWELL ARLINGTON TX 340 68 M 6/10 65-69 19:25.70 35:34.86 36:21.98 0:47.12 11:26/M
357 ANDREW WALTON ARLINGTON TX 846 38 M 15/26 35-39 19:30.94 35:40.10 36:54.94 1:14.84 11:28/M
358 ISABEL DAVALOS WATAUGA TX 212 10 F 5/12 9-11 16:05.51 35:40.23 35:42.84 0:02.61 11:28/M
359 JASON FLACK HOUSTON TX 262 45 M 20/29 45-49 19:34.91 35:44.07 38:18.23 2:34.16 11:29/M
360 JESICA RIOS ARLINGTON TX 101 26 F 20/30 25-29 16:09.85 35:44.57 36:20.79 0:36.22 11:29/M
361 KELA WALTON ARLINGTON TX 847 42 F 15/36 40-44 16:15.19 35:49.91 37:04.24 1:14.33 11:31/M
362 MOLLY MACKDANZ EULESS TX 384 52 F 13/39 50-54 16:17.13 35:51.85 36:15.59 0:23.74 11:32/M
363 OLIVIA DAVALOS WATAUGA TX 213 41 F 16/36 40-44 16:17.14 35:51.86 35:54.37 0:02.51 11:32/M
364 DEBORAH ELMORE GLADEWATER TX 241 51 F 14/39 50-54 16:18.94 35:53.66 36:00.86 0:07.20 11:32/M
365 SARAH PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 43 22 F 12/21 20-24 16:29.89 36:04.61 37:25.18 1:20.57 11:36/M
366 BETH WALLACE HURST TX 845 62 F 1/10 60-64 16:31.68 36:06.40 37:02.58 0:56.18 11:36/M
367 KATIE YOKLEY HASLET TX 865 29 F 21/30 25-29 16:31.71 36:06.43 37:17.44 1:11.01 11:36/M
368 NICK YOKLEY HASLET TX 866 29 M 27/30 25-29 20:00.12 36:09.28 37:20.60 1:11.32 11:37/M
369 TYRONE CIFUENTES GILBERT AZ 197 45 M 21/29 45-49 20:02.62 36:11.78 36:52.41 0:40.63 11:38/M
370 SECRET KUNKLE ARLINGTON TX 889 57 F 11/27 55-59 16:37.63 36:12.35 36:42.02 0:29.67 11:38/M
371 CRYSTAL MULLINS FORT WORTH TX 59 46 F 15/35 45-49 16:38.14 36:12.86 36:21.20 0:08.34 11:38/M
372 NICOLE BOTTEMILLER GILBERT AZ 174 36 F 14/40 35-39 16:42.50 36:17.22 37:00.31 0:43.09 11:40/M
373 ASHLEY HICKSON FORT WORTH TX 24 35 F 15/40 35-39 16:48.06 36:22.78 36:48.68 0:25.90 11:42/M
374 LONG LE ARLINGTON TX 363 56 M 13/20 55-59 20:14.17 36:23.33 37:10.44 0:47.11 11:42/M
375 JACOB PEREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 134 11 M 10/12 9-11 20:16.40 36:25.56 37:26.00 1:00.44 11:43/M
376 AVA GRACE HALE BULLARD TX 1174 14 F 10/16 12-14 16:51.98 36:26.70 36:35.75 0:09.05 11:43/M
377 KELSEY HENSON BURLESON TX 316 31 F 17/31 30-34 16:53.15 36:27.87 37:22.57 0:54.70 11:43/M
378 ERICK BACA ARLINGTON TX 1164 21 F 13/21 20-24 16:53.91 36:28.63 36:36.05 0:07.42 11:44/M
379 SIERRA GALVEZ ARLINGTON TX 1169 23 M 14/19 20-24 20:20.75 36:29.91 36:37.75 0:07.84 11:44/M
380 EMILY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 48 34 F 18/31 30-34 16:55.34 36:30.06 37:50.70 1:20.64 11:44/M
381 ARMANDO ORTEGA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 132 32 M 24/28 30-34 20:20.96 36:30.12 37:28.86 0:58.74 11:44/M
382 APRIL THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 1487 38 F 16/40 35-39 17:00.32 36:35.04 36:50.76 0:15.72 11:46/M
383 ANNE BOWLING ARLINGTON TX 176 36 F 17/40 35-39 17:00.47 36:35.19 37:38.68 1:03.49 11:46/M
384 TINA STRAYHORN ARLINGTON TX 816 49 F 16/35 45-49 17:03.19 36:37.91 36:45.86 0:07.95 11:46/M
385 LORI GUZMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 294 47 F 17/35 45-49 17:03.54 36:38.26 36:44.30 0:06.04 11:47/M
386 ANDRES GALVAN DALLAS TX 268 16 M 28/34 15-19 20:31.26 36:40.42 38:01.30 1:20.88 11:47/M
387 WILLIAM KNIGHT HURST TX 138 13 M 17/19 12-14 20:33.07 36:42.23 36:53.91 0:11.68 11:48/M
388 PARKER DEUPREE GRAPEVINE TX 225 16 M 29/34 15-19 20:36.19 36:45.35 37:41.24 0:55.89 11:49/M
389 RAINA WHEATON AUSTIN TX 1471 0 F 4/9 0- 0 17:10.95 36:45.67 37:27.48 0:41.81 11:49/M
390 CANDICE GRAHAM COLUMBIA SC 284 35 F 18/40 35-39 17:12.69 36:47.41 37:16.94 0:29.53 11:50/M
391 HALLE PEARL WHEATON AUSTIN TX 1467 9 F 6/12 9-11 17:13.63 36:48.35 37:31.35 0:43.00 11:50/M
392 JORDAN WHEATON AUSTIN TX 1468 36 F 19/40 35-39 17:15.30 36:50.02 37:33.31 0:43.29 11:51/M
393 KRYSTAL SALVATIERRA ARLINGTON TX 492 33 F 19/31 30-34 17:15.61 36:50.33 37:02.65 0:12.32 11:51/M
394 ROSS WHEATON AUSTIN TX 1472 37 M 16/26 35-39 20:42.15 36:51.31 37:35.36 0:44.05 11:51/M
395 JAVON GRAHAM COLUMBIA SC 285 12 M 18/19 12-14 20:45.43 36:54.59 37:25.76 0:31.17 11:52/M
396 JAMIE SCAPERROTTA MIDLOTHIAN TX 495 40 F 17/36 40-44 17:22.08 36:56.80 37:44.56 0:47.76 11:53/M
397 GRACE FELDPAUSCH BASTROP TX 250 14 F 11/16 12-14 17:22.15 36:56.87 37:17.62 0:20.75 11:53/M
398 JOSHUA FELDPAUSCH BASTROP TX 251 39 M 17/26 35-39 20:47.76 36:56.92 37:17.47 0:20.55 11:53/M
399 KARL NG ARLINGTON TX 90 46 M 22/29 45-49 20:48.46 36:57.62 44:04.34 7:06.72 11:53/M
400 KATHERINE ABE HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 155 41 F 18/36 40-44 17:23.56 36:58.28 38:03.65 1:05.37 11:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 HALEY LATHAM KENNEDALE TX 1435 36 F 20/40 35-39 17:30.98 37:05.70 41:58.39 4:52.69 11:55/M
402 DAVID JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 79 0 M 5/8 0- 0 21:05.96 37:15.12 37:16.68 0:01.56 11:59/M
403 PAUL STRAYHORN ARLINGTON TX 815 51 M 11/19 50-54 21:06.00 37:15.16 37:23.26 0:08.10 11:59/M
404 RACHEL THIEL BURLESON TX 107 35 F 21/40 35-39 17:40.83 37:15.55 37:28.50 0:12.95 11:59/M
405 DALE MARSH ARLINGTON TX 139 67 M 7/10 65-69 21:07.13 37:16.29 37:53.94 0:37.65 11:59/M
406 KRISTINE SHIRLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 68 45 F 18/35 45-49 17:45.81 37:20.53 37:32.29 0:11.76 12:00/M
407 LORENA ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 98 38 F 22/40 35-39 17:47.62 37:22.34 37:22.34 12:01/M
408 BRITTANY GOLLIDAY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 273 33 F 20/31 30-34 17:50.29 37:25.01 37:40.09 0:15.08 12:02/M
409 OLIVIA SWYHART ARLINGTON TX 50 38 F 23/40 35-39 17:50.33 37:25.05 37:52.94 0:27.89 12:02/M
410 TAMI SPICER COLLEYVILLE TX 70 48 F 19/35 45-49 17:51.57 37:26.29 37:36.78 0:10.49 12:02/M
411 JENNIFER THOMPSON ARLINGTON TX 871 56 F 12/27 55-59 17:58.50 37:33.22 37:43.64 0:10.42 12:04/M
412 SUZANNE MINER GRAPEVINE, TX TX 410 63 F 2/10 60-64 18:06.37 37:41.09 37:52.84 0:11.75 12:07/M
413 JOHNERIC RUBIO LUBBOCK TX 485 34 F 21/31 30-34 18:19.77 37:54.49 38:40.73 0:46.24 12:11/M
414 ALLISON RUBIO LUBBOCK TX 484 0 F 5/9 0- 0 18:20.96 37:55.68 38:42.02 0:46.34 12:12/M
415 HOLT RESTOGFER ALEDO TX 885 9 M 11/12 9-11 21:47.08 37:56.24 38:18.36 0:22.12 12:12/M
416 NICHOLAS GONZALES ARLINGTON TX 277 33 M 25/28 30-34 21:51.35 38:00.51 38:39.89 0:39.38 12:13/M
417 RICHARD GONZALES ARLINGTON TX 278 71 M 3/8 70-74 21:51.65 38:00.81 38:41.02 0:40.21 12:13/M
418 LAVENDA GOUN ARLINGTON TX 282 49 F 20/35 45-49 18:26.65 38:01.37 38:18.86 0:17.49 12:13/M
419 BELLA DIAZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 226 11 F 7/12 9-11 18:28.49 38:03.21 38:11.55 0:08.34 12:14/M
420 DENISE MARTINEZ BROWNSVILLE TX 393 51 F 15/39 50-54 18:31.84 38:06.56 38:28.91 0:22.35 12:15/M
421 LANESHA DAVIS BEDFORD TX 216 38 F 24/40 35-39 18:36.99 38:11.71 38:30.14 0:18.43 12:17/M
422 JENNA DIAZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 227 13 F 12/16 12-14 18:38.34 38:13.06 38:21.41 0:08.35 12:17/M
423 ANNDI RISINGER ARLINGTON TX 474 42 F 19/36 40-44 18:39.92 38:14.64 38:38.38 0:23.74 12:18/M
424 ELIJAH CHAPMAN ARLINGTON TX 189 23 M 15/19 20-24 22:10.62 38:19.78 38:35.42 0:15.64 12:19/M
425 SHANNON REILLY ARLINGTON TX 469 0 F 6/9 0- 0 18:48.98 38:23.70 38:25.98 0:02.28 12:21/M
426 JESSICA DIAZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 228 36 F 25/40 35-39 18:52.29 38:27.01 38:34.62 0:07.61 12:22/M
427 Unknown Partic. 41 41 M 6/8 0- 0 22:22.53 38:31.69 39:05.22 0:33.53 12:23/M
428 CODY TILLS FOREST RIDGE TX 829 23 M 16/19 20-24 22:24.82 38:33.98 39:12.04 0:38.06 12:24/M
429 DICK PARKER ARLINGTON TX 437 71 M 4/8 70-74 22:26.99 38:36.15 38:48.89 0:12.74 12:25/M
430 DAKOTA RANKIN FOREST HILL TX 465 22 F 14/21 20-24 19:03.42 38:38.14 39:14.17 0:36.03 12:25/M
431 KAREN WILLIAMSON EASTLAND TX 860 65 F 1/6 65-69 19:05.71 38:40.43 39:40.39 0:59.96 12:26/M
432 LINDSEY FELDPAUSCH BASTROP TX 73 36 F 26/40 35-39 19:09.09 38:43.81 39:04.91 0:21.10 12:27/M
433 ARIEL ORTEGA KATY TX 428 43 M 15/22 40-44 22:37.39 38:46.55 39:19.75 0:33.20 12:28/M
434 DYLAN ECKSTROM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 238 39 M 18/26 35-39 22:39.73 38:48.89 39:10.25 0:21.36 12:29/M
435 JORGE VELAZQUEZ HURST TX 1159 47 M 23/29 45-49 22:41.34 38:50.50 39:08.85 0:18.35 12:29/M
436 ANGELICA PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 880 28 F 22/30 25-29 19:18.64 38:53.36 40:12.68 1:19.32 12:30/M
437 CIERA GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 275 25 F 23/30 25-29 19:21.91 38:56.63 39:43.85 0:47.22 12:31/M
438 BRIAN STANEK FORT WORTH TX 810 33 M 26/28 30-34 22:48.16 38:57.32 39:45.32 0:48.00 12:31/M
439 DEREK VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 886 37 M 19/26 35-39 22:51.39 39:00.55 39:13.16 0:12.61 12:32/M
440 MIKELSA NG ARLINGTON TX 92 14 F 13/16 12-14 19:30.56 39:05.28 45:11.60 6:06.32 12:34/M
441 RAQUEL PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 443 44 F 20/36 40-44 19:33.26 39:07.98 39:28.73 0:20.75 12:35/M
442 MONICA THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 29 47 F 21/35 45-49 19:44.56 39:19.28 39:47.46 0:28.18 12:39/M
443 ARLENE CAUDILLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1408 45 F 22/35 45-49 19:46.93 39:21.65 39:27.77 0:06.12 12:39/M
444 EDNA GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 293 34 F 22/31 30-34 20:07.14 39:41.86 39:50.97 0:09.11 12:46/M
445 HARRY BINGER FORT WORTH TX 166 77 M 1/5 75-79 23:37.75 39:46.91 40:03.46 0:16.55 12:47/M
446 NANCY NELSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 420 59 F 13/27 55-59 20:23.77 39:58.49 40:27.39 0:28.90 12:51/M
447 AIDEN ROBBINS ARLINGTON TX 46 7 M 5/12 1- 8 23:53.50 40:02.66 40:30.26 0:27.60 12:52/M
448 VICTORIA GALVEZ ARLINGTON TX 1171 21 F 15/21 20-24 20:31.69 40:06.41 40:13.93 0:07.52 12:54/M
449 JORDON NICHOLSON ARLINGTON TX 149 30 M 27/28 30-34 23:58.36 40:07.52 43:02.54 2:55.02 12:54/M
450 AMANDA BACA ARLINGTON TX 1172 26 F 24/30 25-29 20:32.92 40:07.64 40:15.89 0:08.25 12:54/M
451 DIANNA TRUDEL ARLINGTON TX 52 56 F 14/27 55-59 20:33.09 40:07.81 40:36.30 0:28.49 12:54/M
452 AMANDA MOORE ARLINGTON TX 89 42 F 21/36 40-44 20:44.24 40:18.96 46:25.88 6:06.92 12:57/M
453 CRYSTAL HOOPER MANSFIELD TX 97 41 F 22/36 40-44 20:45.00 40:19.72 41:22.07 1:02.35 12:58/M
454 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 177 84 M 1/3 80-99 24:19.28 40:28.44 41:05.25 0:36.81 13:01/M
455 EDWIN HERNANDEZ IRVING TX 317 72 M 5/8 70-74 24:20.82 40:29.98 40:39.55 0:09.57 13:01/M
456 KEVIN QUEENAN ARLINGTON TX 454 64 M 11/15 60-64 24:21.03 40:30.19 40:53.07 0:22.88 13:01/M
457 NORMA LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 370 48 F 23/35 45-49 20:57.03 40:31.75 40:54.45 0:22.70 13:02/M
458 BRANDI BOWEN BEDFORD TX 175 41 F 23/36 40-44 21:00.57 40:35.29 41:23.16 0:47.87 13:03/M
459 CALLEIGH HOOPER ARLINGTON TX 95 13 F 14/16 12-14 21:06.09 40:40.81 41:41.98 1:01.17 13:05/M
460 SHERYL KNUST ARLINGTON TX 354 56 F 15/27 55-59 21:06.26 40:40.98 41:28.01 0:47.03 13:05/M
461 AUBRA PALMER COLLEYVILLE TX 435 73 M 6/8 70-74 24:34.17 40:43.33 41:33.01 0:49.68 13:06/M
462 COLIN SKINNER ARLINGTON TX 803 19 M 30/34 15-19 24:34.78 40:43.94 41:09.76 0:25.82 13:06/M
463 VIVIANA MEZA VISALIA CA 407 39 F 27/40 35-39 21:11.26 40:45.98 41:30.31 0:44.33 13:06/M
464 KEN WILKE CEDAR PARK TX 1474 50 M 12/19 50-54 24:36.83 40:45.99 41:05.40 0:19.41 13:06/M
465 ROSANA DURAN CEDAR PARK TX 1410 0 F 7/9 0- 0 21:11.43 40:46.15 41:05.62 0:19.47 13:06/M
466 MERICA THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 28 27 F 25/30 25-29 21:12.60 40:47.32 41:14.83 0:27.51 13:07/M
467 MARGUERITE MCCLINTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 397 45 F 24/35 45-49 21:30.51 41:05.23 41:11.30 0:06.07 13:13/M
468 KAITLIN PURGASON ARLINGTON TX 452 36 F 28/40 35-39 21:33.17 41:07.89 51:22.52 10:14.63 13:13/M
469 LAURA LATTA ARLINGTON TX 362 68 F 2/6 65-69 21:33.50 41:08.22 41:37.83 0:29.61 13:14/M
470 KAREN ARNOLD HYPOLUXO FL 161 62 F 3/10 60-64 21:33.86 41:08.58 41:24.18 0:15.60 13:14/M
471 TIMOTHY ARNOLD HYPOLUXO FL 162 56 M 14/20 55-59 24:59.94 41:09.10 41:24.80 0:15.70 13:14/M
472 DESHEA DEAN DALLAS TX 219 51 F 16/39 50-54 21:39.24 41:13.96 41:28.37 0:14.41 13:15/M
473 OCTAVIO MEDELLIN FORT WORTH TX 403 44 M 16/22 40-44 25:05.00 41:14.16 42:34.15 1:19.99 13:15/M
474 MEGAN €FLEETO DAVIS MARBLE FALLS TX 217 37 F 29/40 35-39 21:42.92 41:17.64 42:18.68 1:01.04 13:16/M
475 ANGELICA NAVARRO VISALIA CA 418 39 F 30/40 35-39 21:44.63 41:19.35 41:19.35 13:17/M
476 MELODY HARE ARLINGTON TX 303 53 F 17/39 50-54 21:44.93 41:19.65 42:21.13 1:01.48 13:17/M
477 ROBERT SELF COLLEYVILLE TX 1454 63 M 12/15 60-64 25:19.07 41:28.23 41:39.09 0:10.86 13:20/M
478 YENI ORTEGA KATY TX 429 41 F 24/36 40-44 21:57.91 41:32.63 42:04.30 0:31.67 13:21/M
479 CAROL LOYD DALLAS TX 375 36 F 31/40 35-39 22:09.63 41:44.35 42:58.36 1:14.01 13:25/M
480 GWENDOLYN PAMPHILE DESOTO TX 1446 55 F 16/27 55-59 22:13.38 41:48.10 42:19.50 0:31.40 13:26/M
481 LARRY MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX 390 70 M 7/8 70-74 25:52.66 42:01.82 42:47.26 0:45.44 13:31/M
482 LISA MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX 391 55 F 17/27 55-59 22:27.19 42:01.91 42:47.26 0:45.35 13:31/M
483 CAROLINE VOGLER TYLER TX 839 52 F 18/39 50-54 22:30.93 42:05.65 42:27.54 0:21.89 13:32/M
484 ERIC THOMAS MANSFIELD TX 879 54 M 13/19 50-54 25:58.17 42:07.33 42:33.07 0:25.74 13:33/M
485 TONIECE THOMAS MANSFIELD TX 827 51 F 19/39 50-54 22:35.70 42:10.42 42:37.21 0:26.79 13:34/M
486 SARITA ESQUEDA ARLINGTON TX 244 46 F 25/35 45-49 22:47.28 42:22.00 42:44.40 0:22.40 13:37/M
487 PATRICIA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 40 53 F 20/39 50-54 22:48.83 42:23.55 43:21.70 0:58.15 13:38/M
488 DIESA RUPERT ARLINGTON TX 487 46 F 26/35 45-49 22:55.94 42:30.66 42:30.66 13:40/M
489 BILL STEVENSON COLLEYVILLE TX 124 75 M 2/5 75-79 26:30.95 42:40.11 42:50.03 0:09.92 13:43/M
490 KATHY MILLER MANSFIELD TX 875 54 F 21/39 50-54 23:14.27 42:48.99 43:47.66 0:58.67 13:46/M
491 HEATHER DEUPREE GRAPEVINE TX 223 50 F 22/39 50-54 23:14.68 42:49.40 43:45.84 0:56.44 13:46/M
492 ASH RUPERT ARLINGTON TX 486 10 M 12/12 9-11 26:40.80 42:49.96 42:49.96 13:46/M
493 MICHAEL NEWMAN SOUTHLAKE TX 423 56 M 15/20 55-59 26:41.79 42:50.95 43:46.36 0:55.41 13:46/M
494 ARELI HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 54 53 F 23/39 50-54 23:18.19 42:52.91 43:56.75 1:03.84 13:47/M
495 ALAN BOONE ARLINGTON TX 896 42 M 17/22 40-44 26:50.82 42:59.98 43:48.21 0:48.23 13:49/M
496 VALERIE JUDICE ARLINGTON TX 350 58 F 18/27 55-59 23:39.34 43:14.06 44:13.37 0:59.31 13:54/M
497 MARY NELSON PORT NECHES TX 419 61 F 4/10 60-64 23:40.72 43:15.44 44:14.75 0:59.31 13:54/M
498 ANDRES VELASQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 834 27 M 28/30 25-29 27:09.66 43:18.82 44:38.04 1:19.22 13:55/M
499 SAMANTHA PEREDA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 441 29 F 26/30 25-29 23:45.15 43:19.87 44:39.00 1:19.13 13:56/M
500 JAMES BURKHALTER ARLINGTON TX 181 78 M 3/5 75-79 27:18.18 43:27.34 43:42.97 0:15.63 13:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 MATT DEUPREE GRAPEVINE TX 224 53 M 14/19 50-54 27:19.26 43:28.42 44:24.17 0:55.75 13:59/M
502 SUSAN JENKINS ARLINGTON TX 338 72 F 2/6 70-74 24:07.61 43:42.33 44:17.40 0:35.07 14:03/M
503 JENNIFER ALFARO FOREST HILL TX 1475 21 F 16/21 20-24 24:07.96 43:42.68 43:45.51 0:02.83 14:03/M
504 KENYATTA JACKSON DESOTO TX 1429 14 F 15/16 12-14 24:13.81 43:48.53 44:11.83 0:23.30 14:05/M
505 ROXY MACARAEG AUSTIN TX 382 51 F 24/39 50-54 24:14.68 43:49.40 44:46.05 0:56.65 14:05/M
506 JANIE RIOS ARLINGTON TX 100 29 F 27/30 25-29 24:27.02 44:01.74 44:36.22 0:34.48 14:09/M
507 ERICA DOTY HURST TX 230 31 F 23/31 30-34 24:42.58 44:17.30 45:05.21 0:47.91 14:14/M
508 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 887 73 F 3/6 70-74 24:47.05 44:21.77 44:38.91 0:17.14 14:16/M
509 VALERIE MARQUEZ DALLAS TX 389 43 F 25/36 40-44 24:55.21 44:29.93 44:47.23 0:17.30 14:18/M
510 HOLLY MULLINS ALVARADO TX 1442 42 F 26/36 40-44 24:59.55 44:34.27 44:50.27 0:16.00 14:20/M
511 REGINA LEE GLENN HEIGHTS TX 364 52 F 25/39 50-54 25:04.19 44:38.91 44:45.95 0:07.04 14:21/M
512 RAMONA FAVELA ARLINGTON TX 247 52 F 26/39 50-54 25:32.04 45:06.76 45:32.33 0:25.57 14:30/M
513 GABRIELA GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 883 21 F 17/21 20-24 25:36.10 45:10.82 45:20.82 0:10.00 14:31/M
514 BLAKE CHINN ARLINGTON TX 884 37 M 20/26 35-39 29:15.69 45:24.85 45:52.89 0:28.04 14:36/M
515 LEVI ESHELBRENNER ARLINGTON TX 1411 7 M 6/12 1- 8 29:17.48 45:26.64 46:00.58 0:33.94 14:37/M
516 TRACIE ESHELBRENNER ARLINGTON TX 1414 43 F 27/36 40-44 25:53.30 45:28.02 46:00.33 0:32.31 14:37/M
517 TESCH USSERY ARLINGTON TX 831 30 F 24/31 30-34 25:58.89 45:33.61 46:48.34 1:14.73 14:39/M
518 VANESSA ROBBINS ARLINGTON TX 47 36 F 32/40 35-39 26:01.17 45:35.89 46:02.03 0:26.14 14:39/M
519 JUAN GUEVARA IRVING TX 1422 22 M 17/19 20-24 29:30.69 45:39.85 45:39.85 14:41/M
520 VANCENT LOYD DALLAS TX 376 40 M 18/22 40-44 29:31.32 45:40.48 46:55.92 1:15.44 14:41/M
521 PHILLIP ESHELBRENNER ARLINGTON TX 1412 44 M 19/22 40-44 29:35.07 45:44.23 46:17.03 0:32.80 14:42/M
522 SAMONICA WATSON MESQUITE TX 848 40 F 28/36 40-44 26:14.41 45:49.13 46:01.02 0:11.89 14:44/M
523 LORNA MARSH ARLINGTON TX 140 68 F 3/6 65-69 26:16.20 45:50.92 46:27.82 0:36.90 14:44/M
524 BRITTNEY TEAGUE 882 F 8/9 0- 0 26:22.30 45:57.02 47:10.01 1:12.99 14:46/M
525 LISA BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 171 60 F 5/10 60-64 26:45.87 46:20.59 46:58.92 0:38.33 14:54/M
526 DAVID HATFIELD CORINTH TX 1424 65 M 8/10 65-69 30:23.64 46:32.80 47:13.07 0:40.27 14:58/M
527 DANIELLE JACKSON DESOTO TX 1428 14 F 16/16 12-14 27:15.99 46:50.71 47:16.89 0:26.18 15:04/M
528 DEMI STEWART ARLINGTON TX 123 59 F 19/27 55-59 27:19.92 46:54.64 47:00.27 0:05.63 15:05/M
529 MATT CARR COLLEYVILLE TX 63 49 M 24/29 45-49 31:03.40 47:12.56 47:23.27 0:10.71 15:11/M
530 PEIGHTON KRUZEL FLOWER MOUND TX 358 15 F 15/18 15-19 27:39.20 47:13.92 47:52.69 0:38.77 15:11/M
531 ETHAN CARR COLLEYVILLE TX 62 20 M 18/19 20-24 31:06.47 47:15.63 47:30.92 0:15.29 15:12/M
532 BRAD CARR COLLEYVILLE TX 61 47 M 25/29 45-49 31:11.06 47:20.22 47:32.06 0:11.84 15:13/M
533 MICHAEL WINSOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 861 51 M 15/19 50-54 31:13.76 47:22.92 48:16.08 0:53.16 15:14/M
534 DAMIEN SALINAS MANSFIELD TX 488 13 M 19/19 12-14 31:24.00 47:33.16 48:02.69 0:29.53 15:17/M
535 EMILY SALINAS MANSFIELD TX 489 11 F 8/12 9-11 28:00.89 47:35.61 48:03.47 0:27.86 15:18/M
536 STEPHEN SALINAS MANSFIELD TX 491 45 M 26/29 45-49 31:31.03 47:40.19 48:09.68 0:29.49 15:20/M
537 MAREK O'STEEN FORT WORTH TX 432 8 M 7/12 1- 8 31:39.97 47:49.13 48:14.27 0:25.14 15:23/M
538 ERIC O'STEEN FORT WORTH TX 431 40 M 20/22 40-44 31:44.73 47:53.89 48:19.54 0:25.65 15:24/M
539 ROY HARE ARLINGTON TX 304 52 M 16/19 50-54 31:48.85 47:58.01 49:00.03 1:02.02 15:25/M
540 STEVE PANKAS HENDERSON NV 436 56 M 16/20 55-59 31:57.36 48:06.52 49:21.99 1:15.47 15:28/M
541 JOHN HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 323 59 M 17/20 55-59 32:01.12 48:10.28 49:43.09 1:32.81 15:29/M
542 EDIE GRACIA HENDERSON NV 283 62 F 6/10 60-64 28:37.83 48:12.55 49:29.60 1:17.05 15:30/M
543 NICK SALINAS MANSFIELD TX 490 35 M 21/26 35-39 32:05.02 48:14.18 48:40.85 0:26.67 15:31/M
544 JENNIFER RAVINES FORT WORTH TX 466 42 F 29/36 40-44 28:45.05 48:19.77 48:44.47 0:24.70 15:32/M
545 MARIA HERMELIND LóPEZ DE PEREZ DALLAS TX 131 56 F 20/27 55-59 28:59.26 48:33.98 49:35.77 1:01.79 15:37/M
546 CARA HAYWARD IRVING TX 311 59 F 21/27 55-59 29:01.09 48:35.81 48:41.42 0:05.61 15:37/M
547 ARTASIA HAYWARD IRVING TX 310 32 F 25/31 30-34 29:01.44 48:36.16 48:41.76 0:05.60 15:38/M
548 JO KRUZEL FLOWER MOUND TX 356 49 F 27/35 45-49 29:07.25 48:41.97 49:21.68 0:39.71 15:39/M
549 ALYSSA DEUPREE GRAPEVINE TX 222 19 F 16/18 15-19 29:24.80 48:59.52 49:54.08 0:54.56 15:45/M
550 TENIA NELSON-COBB ARLINGTON TX 1445 65 F 4/6 65-69 29:27.50 49:02.22 50:41.67 1:39.45 15:46/M
551 MARY J. JONES GLEN CARBON IL 349 61 F 7/10 60-64 29:28.71 49:03.43 49:49.13 0:45.70 15:46/M
552 CHRISTIAN HIBBS ALEDO TX 320 32 M 28/28 30-34 33:07.51 49:16.67 50:48.12 1:31.45 15:50/M
553 DYLAN O'STEEN FORT WORTH TX 430 17 M 31/34 15-19 33:07.87 49:17.03 49:42.96 0:25.93 15:51/M
554 HALEY HIBBS ALEDO TX 321 30 F 26/31 30-34 29:42.94 49:17.66 50:49.36 1:31.70 15:51/M
555 CATHERINE NICHOLSON ARLINGTON TX 148 31 F 27/31 30-34 29:50.27 49:24.99 50:38.06 1:13.07 15:53/M
556 MICHELE ROBERTS BENTONVILLE AR 1451 49 F 28/35 45-49 30:06.21 49:40.93 50:28.35 0:47.42 15:58/M
557 MICHAEL ROBERTSON DALLAS TX 479 39 M 22/26 35-39 33:40.55 49:49.71 51:11.92 1:22.21 16:01/M
558 STACEY JEFFERSON DUNCANVILLE TX 1430 47 F 29/35 45-49 30:16.95 49:51.67 51:08.16 1:16.49 16:02/M
559 MICHAEL PULLEY-ROBERTS GRAPEVINE TX 451 15 M 32/34 15-19 34:12.01 50:21.17 50:46.96 0:25.79 16:11/M
560 CHERYL HUFHAM ARLINGTON TX 331 52 F 27/39 50-54 30:52.00 50:26.72 51:22.45 0:55.73 16:13/M
561 CHRISTINE ROBERTS GRAPEVINE TX 476 46 F 30/35 45-49 31:06.70 50:41.42 51:05.17 0:23.75 16:18/M
562 ANNABELLE RANDOLPH ARLINGTON TX 460 53 F 28/39 50-54 31:08.96 50:43.68 51:13.23 0:29.55 16:18/M
563 MINERVA PEREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 136 31 F 28/31 30-34 31:27.63 51:02.35 52:01.99 0:59.64 16:25/M
564 JULIETA PEREZ DALLAS TX 135 27 F 28/30 25-29 31:30.23 51:04.95 52:05.62 1:00.67 16:25/M
565 C BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 179 51 F 29/39 50-54 31:33.50 51:08.22 51:23.37 0:15.15 16:26/M
566 CLEOFAS PEREZ DALLAS TX 1402 54 M 17/19 50-54 35:03.59 51:12.75 52:14.98 1:02.23 16:28/M
567 MARY MAEZ HURST TX 386 38 F 33/40 35-39 31:39.98 51:14.70 52:34.26 1:19.56 16:28/M
568 MAYRA TORRES-GONZALEZ AUSTIN TX 1157 39 F 34/40 35-39 32:59.64 52:34.36 52:59.64 0:25.28 16:54/M
569 ALYSSA EAGLESON RICHLAND HILLS TX 234 11 F 9/12 9-11 33:03.14 52:37.86 52:45.15 0:07.29 16:55/M
570 KRYSTAL EAGLESON RICHLAND HILLS TX 235 28 F 29/30 25-29 33:04.35 52:39.07 52:46.47 0:07.40 16:56/M
571 SABAS GONZALEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1145 63 M 13/15 60-64 36:47.71 52:56.87 53:23.69 0:26.82 17:01/M
572 SANDRA NOLAN ARLINGTON TX 426 72 F 4/6 70-74 33:24.94 52:59.66 53:33.29 0:33.63 17:02/M
573 JOHN NOLAN ARLINGTON TX 425 79 M 4/5 75-79 36:54.74 53:03.90 53:37.92 0:34.02 17:03/M
574 BRANDI RASMUSSEN MANSFIELD TX 45 36 F 35/40 35-39 33:40.80 53:15.52 53:34.43 0:18.91 17:07/M
575 JAMES PORRAS ARLINGTON TX 449 8 M 8/12 1- 8 37:17.83 53:26.99 54:04.33 0:37.34 17:11/M
576 SUKASSA CHAPMAN ARLINGTON TX 190 52 F 30/39 50-54 33:53.53 53:28.25 53:52.50 0:24.25 17:12/M
577 ELEANOR PORRAS ARLINGTON TX 447 10 F 10/12 9-11 33:55.12 53:29.84 54:07.62 0:37.78 17:12/M
578 KATHERINE RANDOLPH ARLINGTON TX 462 22 F 18/21 20-24 34:01.65 53:36.37 54:05.10 0:28.73 17:14/M
579 ELISE PORRAS ARLINGTON TX 448 44 F 30/36 40-44 34:03.30 53:38.02 54:13.46 0:35.44 17:15/M
580 BIRA MOORE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 870 74 F 5/6 70-74 34:15.45 53:50.17 54:59.59 1:09.42 17:19/M
581 CONNIE RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 481 59 F 22/27 55-59 34:20.45 53:55.17 54:08.83 0:13.66 17:20/M
582 SABRINA WEBSTER BOSSIER CITY LA 850 25 F 30/30 25-29 34:21.04 53:55.76 54:10.07 0:14.31 17:20/M
583 PARKER WEBSTER BOSSIER CITY LA 849 23 F 19/21 20-24 34:22.51 53:57.23 54:10.81 0:13.58 17:21/M
584 MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 482 64 M 14/15 60-64 37:54.24 54:03.40 54:18.52 0:15.12 17:23/M
585 RICK SHAPARD MANSFIELD TX 499 47 M 27/29 45-49 37:56.34 54:05.50 54:48.45 0:42.95 17:23/M
586 JESSICA DURR MANSFIELD TX 233 47 F 31/35 45-49 34:35.24 54:09.96 54:53.55 0:43.59 17:25/M
587 RICARDO FERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 258 73 M 8/8 70-74 38:08.50 54:17.66 54:46.99 0:29.33 17:27/M
588 FORTUNE CASTANEDA LA FERIA TX 186 53 M 18/19 50-54 38:12.38 54:21.54 54:41.37 0:19.83 17:29/M
589 ESTELLA FERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 252 69 F 5/6 65-69 34:48.97 54:23.69 54:52.60 0:28.91 17:29/M
590 STEPHANIE STEVENON 869 38 F 36/40 35-39 35:05.71 54:40.43 55:49.25 1:08.82 17:35/M
591 LIBBY BOONE ARLINGTON TX 900 10 F 11/12 9-11 35:36.07 55:10.79 55:59.11 0:48.32 17:44/M
592 JENNIFER BOONE ARLINGTON TX 899 42 F 31/36 40-44 35:37.99 55:12.71 56:02.65 0:49.94 17:45/M
593 SHERYL GRACE ARLINGTON TX 23 57 F 23/27 55-59 35:38.84 55:13.56 55:39.69 0:26.13 17:45/M
594 JAMES COPELAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 204 69 M 9/10 65-69 39:22.36 55:31.52 56:37.22 1:05.70 17:51/M
595 BJ BUTLER HURST TX 182 49 F 32/35 45-49 36:06.41 55:41.13 56:49.64 1:08.51 17:54/M
596 PRISCILLA STIVISON BEDFORD TX 146 75 F 1/1 75-79 36:14.79 55:49.51 56:28.17 0:38.66 17:57/M
597 SARAH ROCHA HURST TX 141 52 F 31/39 50-54 36:17.36 55:52.08 56:27.20 0:35.12 17:58/M
598 DAVID POWELL ARLINGTON TX 450 63 M 15/15 60-64 39:53.35 56:02.51 57:35.59 1:33.08 18:01/M
599 ERIN PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 42 17 F 17/18 15-19 36:30.95 56:05.67 57:28.06 1:22.39 18:02/M
600 CONNIE SPENCE ARLINGTON TX 807 63 F 8/10 60-64 36:34.28 56:09.00 56:56.50 0:47.50 18:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
601 RICHARD WAKELAND MANSFIELD TX 844 66 M 10/10 65-69 40:24.52 56:33.68 58:05.42 1:31.74 18:11/M
602 CHERYL WAKELAND MANSFIELD TX 843 52 F 32/39 50-54 37:07.10 56:41.82 58:12.26 1:30.44 18:14/M
603 AIDAN ELLIOTT ARLINGTON TX 6 18 M 33/34 15-19 40:40.60 56:49.76 57:14.60 0:24.84 18:16/M
604 JOE STANLEY ARLINGTON TX 11 57 M 18/20 55-59 40:41.27 56:50.43 57:14.92 0:24.49 18:16/M
605 SPENCER ELLIOTT ARLINGTON TX 8 20 M 19/19 20-24 40:41.61 56:50.77 57:15.87 0:25.10 18:16/M
606 JEAN JEWELL ARLINGTON TX 342 64 F 9/10 60-64 37:33.39 57:08.11 58:00.18 0:52.07 18:22/M
607 LOUISE JEWELL ARLINGTON TX 344 34 F 29/31 30-34 37:37.42 57:12.14 58:04.37 0:52.23 18:24/M
608 TRACY BOWLING MANY LA 1407 57 M 19/20 55-59 41:04.30 57:13.46 58:15.37 1:01.91 18:24/M
609 CHRISTI BOWLING MANY LA 1406 56 F 24/27 55-59 37:39.59 57:14.31 58:13.85 0:59.54 18:24/M
610 CHRIS CLARK ARLINGTON TX 199 43 M 21/22 40-44 41:09.38 57:18.54 58:29.27 1:10.73 18:25/M
611 SAVANNAH SUTTON ARLINGTON TX 821 24 F 20/21 20-24 37:44.64 57:19.36 58:31.76 1:12.40 18:26/M
612 JAY STOVALL ARLINGTON TX 812 56 M 20/20 55-59 41:13.24 57:22.40 58:14.61 0:52.21 18:27/M
613 AMY CLARK ARLINGTON TX 198 41 F 32/36 40-44 37:48.79 57:23.51 58:34.50 1:10.99 18:27/M
614 TERRI STOVALL ARLINGTON TX 813 57 F 25/27 55-59 37:49.69 57:24.41 58:16.01 0:51.60 18:27/M
615 MARILYN MACDONALD FULSHEAR TX 383 80 F 1/2 80-99 37:52.10 57:26.82 58:16.42 0:49.60 18:28/M
616 SAUL GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 269 35 M 23/26 35-39 41:18.06 57:27.22 59:02.49 1:35.27 18:28/M
617 ARIANA RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 480 33 F 30/31 30-34 37:53.72 57:28.44 59:02.67 1:34.23 18:29/M
618 KRIS BUNN GARLAND TX 891 45 M 28/29 45-49 41:43.83 57:52.99 58:41.81 0:48.82 18:36/M
619 LAURA HIXON ARLINGTON TX 328 51 F 33/39 50-54 38:19.25 57:53.97 58:18.88 0:24.91 18:37/M
620 ALISHA BUNN GARLAND TX 888 40 F 33/36 40-44 38:26.90 58:01.62 58:46.44 0:44.82 18:39/M
621 ANITA KELLER ARLINGTON TX 108 81 F 2/2 80-99 38:28.04 58:02.76 58:14.75 0:11.99 18:40/M
622 MAYNARD PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 113 80 M 2/3 80-99 41:53.97 58:03.13 58:14.05 0:10.92 18:40/M
623 LOREN PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 111 81 M 3/3 80-99 41:54.44 58:03.60 58:13.16 0:09.56 18:40/M
624 GALEN TURNER MANSFIELD TX 1464 41 M 22/22 40-44 42:25.12 58:34.28 1:07:15.94 8:41.66 18:50/M
625 CHANDRA TURNER MANSFIELD TX 1463 54 F 34/39 50-54 39:03.65 58:38.37 1:07:20.41 8:42.04 18:51/M
626 PATRICIA MORALES 835 51 F 35/39 50-54 39:28.51 59:03.23 1:03:22.43 4:19.20 18:59/M
627 AMY PEREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 442 52 F 36/39 50-54 39:31.40 59:06.12 1:03:25.56 4:19.44 19:00/M
628 MARY MILLER ARLINGTON TX 10 57 F 26/27 55-59 40:41.36 1:00:16.08 1:00:57.50 0:41.42 19:23/M
629 BETHANY BARNTHSON CENTENNIAL CO 13 35 F 37/40 35-39 40:45.47 1:00:20.19 1:00:58.02 0:37.83 19:24/M
630 DEBRA CLARK COLLEYVILLE TX 200 0 F 9/9 0- 0 40:45.84 1:00:20.56 1:01:02.10 0:41.54 19:24/M
631 BRIAN BUCKINGHAM ARLINGTON TX 1 25 M 29/30 25-29 44:12.29 1:00:21.45 1:01:04.99 0:43.54 19:24/M
632 MARY ELLIOTT ARLINGTON TX 7 55 F 27/27 55-59 40:47.35 1:00:22.07 1:01:02.73 0:40.66 19:25/M
633 JON HARDER COLLEYVILLE TX 302 37 M 24/26 35-39 44:13.45 1:00:22.61 1:01:01.10 0:38.49 19:25/M
634 HARPER HARDER COLLEYVILLE TX 301 8 F 4/5 1- 8 40:51.69 1:00:26.41 1:01:06.63 0:40.22 19:26/M
635 TATE BARNTHSON CENTENNIAL CO 19 5 M 9/12 1- 8 44:23.11 1:00:32.27 1:01:10.01 0:37.74 19:28/M
636 HEATH BARNTHSON CENTENNIAL CO 16 5 M 10/12 1- 8 44:26.11 1:00:35.27 1:01:14.49 0:39.22 19:29/M
637 PATRICK BARNTHSON CENTENNIAL CO 17 45 M 29/29 45-49 44:27.72 1:00:36.88 1:01:16.44 0:39.56 19:29/M
638 SAMANTHA HARRIS ARLINGTON TX 305 32 F 31/31 30-34 41:14.58 1:00:49.30 1:01:03.89 0:14.59 19:33/M
639 ELISE HOFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 20 11 F 12/12 9-11 41:21.75 1:00:56.47 1:00:56.47 19:36/M
640 QUAID BARNTHSON CENTENNIAL CO 18 8 M 11/12 1- 8 44:48.67 1:00:57.83 1:00:57.83 19:36/M
641 RHONDA ROBERTS GRAPEVINE TX 478 68 F 6/6 65-69 41:44.69 1:01:19.41 1:01:43.53 0:24.12 19:43/M
642 JENNIFER ROBERTS GRAPEVINE TX 477 41 F 34/36 40-44 41:44.88 1:01:19.60 1:01:42.35 0:22.75 19:43/M
643 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 1175 74 F 6/6 70-74 41:52.74 1:01:27.46 1:01:33.08 0:05.62 19:46/M
644 Unknown Partic. 2992 2992 M 7/8 0- 0 45:31.99 1:01:41.15 1:02:17.54 0:36.39 19:50/M
645 BERNADETTE JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 345 54 F 37/39 50-54 42:06.73 1:01:41.45 1:01:57.52 0:16.07 19:50/M
646 KATHI WADDLE ARLINGTON TX 842 53 F 38/39 50-54 42:35.32 1:02:10.04 1:03:10.09 1:00.05 19:59/M
647 RENEE BAKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 122 49 F 33/35 45-49 42:41.80 1:02:16.52 1:03:24.00 1:07.48 20:01/M
648 MATT STROM COLLEYVILLE TX 817 37 M 25/26 35-39 46:23.81 1:02:32.97 1:03:04.43 0:31.46 20:06/M
649 MEL STROM COLLEYVILLE TX 818 36 F 38/40 35-39 43:00.22 1:02:34.94 1:03:03.51 0:28.57 20:07/M
650 MICHAEL STROM COLLEYVILLE TX 819 7 M 12/12 1- 8 46:25.86 1:02:35.02 1:03:05.38 0:30.36 20:07/M
651 MISTY STEVENSON ARLINGTON TX 128 48 F 34/35 45-49 43:09.97 1:02:44.69 1:03:28.25 0:43.56 20:10/M
652 BRYAN STEVENSON ARLINGTON TX 127 50 M 19/19 50-54 46:35.56 1:02:44.72 1:03:30.26 0:45.54 20:10/M
653 RYLAN WILT INGRAM TX 78 15 F 18/18 15-19 44:16.97 1:03:51.69 1:04:57.86 1:06.17 20:32/M
654 RAY CARR COLLEYVILLE TX 64 17 M 34/34 15-19 47:54.57 1:04:03.73 1:04:16.71 0:12.98 20:36/M
655 CATHERINE BUCKINGHAM ARLINGTON TX 2 60 F 10/10 60-64 44:41.70 1:04:16.42 1:04:59.59 0:43.17 20:40/M
656 KERI WILT INGRAM TX 75 47 F 35/35 45-49 44:48.36 1:04:23.08 1:05:28.13 1:05.05 20:42/M
657 TOM H. DEUPREE INGRAM TX 74 79 M 5/5 75-79 48:20.30 1:04:29.46 1:05:27.45 0:57.99 20:44/M
658 APRIL PACKER LEWISVILLE TX 434 52 F 39/39 50-54 46:23.25 1:05:57.97 1:07:13.45 1:15.48 21:12/M
659 MIGUEL GALVEZ ARLINGTON TX 1168 26 M 30/30 25-29 50:43.18 1:06:52.34 1:07:01.43 0:09.09 21:30/M
660 MONICA BACA ARLINGTON TX 1170 22 F 21/21 20-24 47:18.73 1:06:53.45 1:07:02.46 0:09.01 21:30/M
661 ANDREW BARNTHSON YUKON OK 12 38 M 26/26 35-39 51:47.58 1:07:56.74 1:08:33.72 0:36.98 21:51/M
662 Unknown Partic. 574 574 M 8/8 0- 0 51:48.45 1:07:57.61 1:07:57.61 21:51/M
663 CLARA BARNTHSON YUKON OK 14 7 F 5/5 1- 8 48:26.53 1:08:01.25 1:08:39.75 0:38.50 21:52/M
664 JESSICA PRICE GRAPEVINE TX 1153 36 F 39/40 35-39 50:54.54 1:10:29.26 1:11:48.48 1:19.22 22:40/M
665 RACHEL PRICE GRAPEVINE TX 1154 39 F 40/40 35-39 50:55.67 1:10:30.39 1:11:50.17 1:19.78 22:40/M
666 TIFFANY JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 347 40 F 35/36 40-44 54:22.43 1:13:57.15 1:14:31.14 0:33.99 23:47/M
667 SHERRI WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 60 40 F 36/36 40-44 54:32.64 1:14:07.36 1:14:30.41 0:23.05 23:50/M