5th Annual Winter RUNderland

Overall Finish List

January 18, 2020


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K TIMED

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLTEN HARPER WEATHERFORD 2347 16 M 1:Overall   18:48.2 18:48.2 6:03/M
2 CAMERON SHIRLEY WEATHERFORD TX 2346 16 M 2:Overall 0:52.1 19:40.3 19:40.3 6:19/M
3 BRANDON BALDWIN WEATHERFORD T TX 1139 38 M 3:Overall 3:10.1 21:58.3 22:01.2 0:02.9 7:04/M
4 DOUGLAS WHITLEY ARLINGTON TX 1200 70 M 1/4:70-99 3:20.8 22:09.0 22:10.2 0:01.1 7:07/M
5 ROB NOLAND FORT WORTH TX 1434 55 M 1/5:50-59 3:34.2 22:22.4 22:23.2 0:00.7 7:12/M
6 MALACHI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1197 13 M 1/2: 1-14 3:43.7 22:31.9 22:32.9 0:00.9 7:14/M
7 DEAN KLIX WEATHERFORD TX 1150 60 M 1/7:60-69 4:00.8 22:49.0 22:52.0 0:02.9 7:20/M
8 DEBBIE SEFCIK WEATHERFORD TX 1177 53 F 1:Overall   22:51.4 22:52.9 0:01.5 7:21/M
9 MATTHEW JOHNSTON FORT WORTH TX 1431 37 M 1/6:30-39 4:34.0 23:22.2 23:34.1 0:11.9 7:31/M
10 RAY WIGGS WEATHERFORD TX 1406 61 M 2/7:60-69 4:35.2 23:23.4 23:25.4 0:01.9 7:31/M
11 CHRIS ROHE ALEDO TX 1401 44 M 1/5:40-49 4:43.9 23:32.1 23:37.5 0:05.4 7:34/M
12 SEAN BAKER FORT WORTH TX 1124 45 M 2/5:40-49 4:47.6 23:35.8 23:44.1 0:08.3 7:35/M
13 BRENT WILLIAMS MINERAL WELLS TX 1191 34 M 2/6:30-39 4:55.3 23:43.5 23:47.5 0:03.9 7:38/M
14 MICHAEL PERALES WEATHERFORD TX 1196 42 M 3/5:40-49 5:03.0 23:51.2 23:57.7 0:06.4 7:40/M
15 PAUL WILSON WEATHERFORD TX 1132 48 M 4/5:40-49 5:28.1 24:16.3 24:19.4 0:03.1 7:48/M
16 JOEY WILLIS WEATHERFORD TX 1424 38 M 3/6:30-39 5:33.1 24:21.3 24:29.1 0:07.7 7:50/M
17 CARLOS GARCIA WEATHERFORD TX 1129 51 M 2/5:50-59 5:38.1 24:26.3 24:28.5 0:02.2 7:51/M
18 ERICA WILLIS WEATHERFORD TX 1423 37 F 2:Overall 1:38.8 24:30.3 24:36.2 0:05.9 7:53/M
19 HANNAH MORTON WEATHERFORD TX 1134 30 F 3:Overall 1:39.7 24:31.2 24:33.9 0:02.7 7:53/M
20 GABE SHERROD ALEDO TX 1193 14 M 2/2: 1-14 5:55.1 24:43.3 24:45.2 0:01.8 7:57/M
21 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 1425 43 F 1/8:40-49 2:33.2 25:24.7 25:27.4 0:02.6 8:10/M
22 PEGGY GAILEY STRAWN TX 1146 56 F 1/9:50-59 2:53.0 25:44.5 25:45.9 0:01.4 8:16/M
23 BARNEY ELLIS WEATHERFORD TX 1427 58 M 3/5:50-59 7:30.2 26:18.4 26:23.4 0:04.9 8:27/M
24 BOBBY RIGUES ALEDO TX 1176 61 M 3/7:60-69 7:32.4 26:20.6 26:22.5 0:01.8 8:28/M
25 STEVE WINTERLING PORT RICHEY FL 1435 61 M 4/7:60-69 7:35.3 26:23.5 26:33.2 0:09.6 8:29/M
26 AMANDA RICHARDSON WEATHERFORD TX 1404 38 F 1/10:30-39 3:40.2 26:31.7 26:32.7 0:01.0 8:32/M
27 JEANINE BLANKS WEATHERFORD TX 1127 53 F 2/9:50-59 4:48.6 27:40.1 27:47.5 0:07.3 8:54/M
28 TAMMY SRONCE POOLVILLE TX 1190 42 F 2/8:40-49 5:03.1 27:54.6 27:59.7 0:05.1 8:58/M
29 RYAN SUDDERTH WEATHERFORD TX 1184 33 M 4/6:30-39 9:15.8 28:04.0 28:07.9 0:03.8 9:01/M
30 RAMIRO SERRANO STEPHENVILLE TX 1422 34 M 5/6:30-39 10:15.3 29:03.5 29:06.6 0:03.0 9:20/M
31 LAURSEN BLANKS WEATHERFORD TX 1128 21 F 1/1:20-29 6:18.1 29:09.6 29:17.6 0:08.0 9:22/M
32 TAMMI KEEN SPRINGTOWN TX 1432 47 F 3/8:40-49 6:22.8 29:14.3 29:20.5 0:06.2 9:24/M
33 MAGGIE SHERROD ALEDO TX 1194 16 F 1/3:15-19 6:32.1 29:23.6 29:26.1 0:02.4 9:27/M
34 DAWN JOHNSTON FORT WORTH TX 1430 38 F 2/10:30-39 6:32.5 29:24.0 29:36.4 0:12.3 9:27/M
35 EMILY FELKER ALEDO TX 1428 36 F 3/10:30-39 6:33.7 29:25.2 29:30.3 0:05.0 9:28/M
36 JOEL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 1157 41 M 5/5:40-49 10:52.8 29:41.0 29:58.3 0:17.3 9:33/M
37 CAROLYN JACOBS AZLE TX 1149 51 F 3/9:50-59 6:54.4 29:45.9 29:50.3 0:04.3 9:34/M
38 CHERYL MOSER BURLESON TX 1155 33 F 4/10:30-39 7:03.7 29:55.2 29:59.1 0:03.9 9:37/M
39 MARIANNE WYATT WILLOW PARK TX 1192 53 F 4/9:50-59 7:03.7 29:55.2 29:59.2 0:03.9 9:37/M
40 MISTI HAVENS WEATHERFORD TX 1130 40 F 4/8:40-49 7:19.4 30:10.9 30:16.1 0:05.1 9:42/M
41 AMANDA WURSTER ALEDO TX 1403 38 F 5/10:30-39 7:36.5 30:28.0 30:30.2 0:02.2 9:48/M
42 MORGAN PENCE FORT WORTH TX 1158 35 F 6/10:30-39 8:05.8 30:57.2 31:12.3 0:15.0 9:57/M
43 LAURA FILKINS DALLAS TX 1145 31 F 7/10:30-39 8:06.1 30:57.5 31:12.3 0:14.7 9:57/M
44 RAY SEFCIK,JR WEATHERFORD TX 1178 52 M 4/5:50-59 12:22.7 31:10.9 31:22.4 0:11.5 10:01/M
45 TAWNEY SMITH WEATHERFORD TX 1183 37 F 8/10:30-39 8:25.8 31:17.3 31:23.9 0:06.5 10:04/M
46 JIM BRATCHER MILLSAP TX 1140 76 M 2/4:70-99 13:47.1 32:35.3 32:47.3 0:11.9 10:29/M
47 MARCIE CALDWELL WILLOW PARK TX 1142 41 F 5/8:40-49 9:49.9 32:41.4 32:48.7 0:07.3 10:31/M
48 ALISA MCGEHEE PARADISE TX 1151 34 F 9/10:30-39 10:00.5 32:52.0 32:52.0 10:34/M
49 EMMA PERALES WEATHERFORD TX 1195 15 F 2/3:15-19 11:12.1 34:03.6 34:10.9 0:07.2 10:57/M
50 BARRY MEFFERT WILLOW PARK TX 1433 64 M 5/7:60-69 15:25.5 34:13.7 34:22.9 0:09.2 11:00/M
51 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1152 74 M 3/4:70-99 15:58.1 34:46.3 34:49.7 0:03.4 11:11/M
52 TINA ALVARADO MINERAL WELLS TX 1137 48 F 6/8:40-49 12:35.8 35:27.3 35:36.2 0:08.8 11:24/M
53 PETER CAPARELLI FORT WORTH TX 1421 23 M 1/1:20-29 16:45.2 35:33.4 35:37.1 0:03.6 11:26/M
54 BARBARA ANDERSON WEATHERFORD TX 1138 64 F 1/2:60-69 13:46.9 36:38.4 36:47.1 0:08.7 11:47/M
55 CHESSNEY DOWLING WEATHERFORD TX 1143 15 F 3/3:15-19 14:11.8 37:03.3 37:18.4 0:15.1 11:55/M
56 MIKE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 1154 65 M 6/7:60-69 19:08.5 37:56.7 38:02.8 0:06.0 12:12/M
57 CONRETTA LEDIG FORT WORTH TX 1199 9 F 1/1: 1-14 15:07.0 37:58.5 38:00.2 0:01.7 12:12/M
58 ERIK LEDIG FORT WORTH TX 1198 38 M 6/6:30-39 19:11.2 37:59.4 38:00.9 0:01.5 12:13/M
59 MELISSIA HAMPTON WEATHERFORD TX 1148 49 F 7/8:40-49 15:48.8 38:40.3 38:56.7 0:16.3 12:26/M
60 JAICE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 1153 58 F 5/9:50-59 17:28.1 40:19.6 40:26.5 0:06.8 12:58/M
61 SUSAN SOUTH FORT WORTH TX 1126 48 F 8/8:40-49 17:31.6 40:23.1 40:31.3 0:08.1 12:59/M
62 JEANETTE SWEANY ALEDO TX 1185 55 F 6/9:50-59 19:08.6 42:00.1 42:09.1 0:08.9 13:30/M
63 CHERYL SMITH WEATHERFORD TX 1182 52 F 7/9:50-59 20:01.7 42:53.2 43:02.5 0:09.2 13:47/M
64 BOBBY RAY JOSHUA TX 1159 56 M 5/5:50-59 25:14.5 44:02.7 44:11.3 0:08.5 14:10/M
65 WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX 1402 65 M 7/7:60-69 25:48.4 44:36.6 44:50.4 0:13.7 14:20/M
66 RALEIGH TROUT WILLOW PARK TX 1186 35 F 10/10:30-39 21:50.8 44:42.3 45:02.2 0:19.9 14:22/M
67 JACKIE WILSON WEATHERFORD TX 1131 51 F 8/9:50-59 22:26.7 45:18.2 45:18.2 14:34/M
68 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 1147 72 F 1/1:70-99 23:43.5 46:35.0 46:43.9 0:08.9 14:59/M
69 JULIA BRATCHER MILLSAP TX 1141 55 F 9/9:50-59 23:48.6 46:40.1 46:50.7 0:10.6 15:00/M
70 ANTHONY CARDMAN FORT WORTH TX 1426 71 M 4/4:70-99 27:59.4 46:47.6 46:58.0 0:10.4 15:03/M
71 DEBBIE MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 1156 68 F 2/2:60-69 26:55.8 49:47.3 50:03.6 0:16.3 16:00/M