2020 Sugar Rush 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

February 15, 2020


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K TIMED

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARC JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1251 22 M 1:Overall   23:21.3 23:23.4 0:02.0 7:30/M
2 PHILIP VIDRINE ARLINGTON TX 1816 64 M 1/3:60-65 4:44.1 28:05.5 28:06.3 0:00.7 9:02/M
3 JOEY EISENZOPF MANSFIELD TX 1840 60 M 2/3:60-65 6:15.9 29:37.3 29:44.5 0:07.1 9:31/M
4 CHANDLER GARRARD DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 1240 24 M 1/3:20-29 7:06.0 30:27.4 30:34.7 0:07.3 9:47/M
5 JACOB PAGE MANSFIELD TX 1843 10 M 1/2: 1-13 7:10.8 30:32.2 30:33.5 0:01.3 9:49/M
6 KIRK BOSILLO MANSFIELD TX 1837 30 M 1/4:30-39 7:20.9 30:42.3 30:42.8 0:00.5 9:52/M
7 EVAN BYERS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1836 22 M 2/3:20-29 7:41.3 31:02.7 31:05.4 0:02.7 9:59/M
8 KORLU BOSILLO KENNEDALE TX 1833 29 F 1:Overall   31:20.7 31:20.7 10:05/M
9 JARED JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 1249 30 M 2/4:30-39 8:03.7 31:25.0 31:25.0 10:06/M
10 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1231 28 M 3/3:20-29 8:43.8 32:05.2 32:06.4 0:01.2 10:19/M
11 NAOMI KUTHE MANSFIELD TX 1832 14 F 1/3:14-19 1:37.9 32:58.7 33:00.0 0:01.3 10:36/M
12 JOY COOKE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1235 33 F 1/8:30-39 2:15.2 33:36.0 33:40.4 0:04.4 10:48/M
13 MICHAELA ELFSTROM ARLINGTON TX 1838 35 F 2/8:30-39 2:23.0 33:43.7 33:44.5 0:00.7 10:50/M
14 HANNAH KUTHE MANSFIELD TX 1847 12 F 1/1: 1-13 2:43.6 34:04.4 34:05.6 0:01.2 10:57/M
15 MONICA MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1841 32 F 3/8:30-39 3:33.0 34:53.8 34:58.3 0:04.4 11:13/M
16 IRASEMA RAMIREZ ADAME ARLINGTON TX 1808 24 F 1/8:20-29 5:22.9 36:43.6 36:47.2 0:03.5 11:48/M
17 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 1823 62 F 1/7:60-65 5:39.9 37:00.7 37:04.5 0:03.7 11:54/M
18 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 1830 80 F 1/1:76-99 5:42.2 37:02.9 37:05.5 0:02.5 11:54/M
19 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1232 57 F 1/7:50-59 6:14.7 37:35.5 37:37.0 0:01.5 12:05/M
20 TAYLOR TOMLINSON FORT WORTH TX 1814 19 F 2/3:14-19 6:34.4 37:55.2 37:55.2 12:12/M
21 CINDY WALSTON MANSFIELD TX 1818 60 F 2/7:60-65 6:43.0 38:03.7 38:05.2 0:01.4 12:14/M
22 SHERYL CARROLL ARLINGTON TX 1846 63 F 3/7:60-65 6:44.3 38:05.1 38:14.0 0:08.9 12:15/M
23 ALYSSA HAYSLIP ARLINGTON TX 1243 22 F 2/8:20-29 7:03.0 38:23.7 38:32.2 0:08.5 12:21/M
24 CAMDEN PAGE MANSFIELD TX 1844 10 M 2/2: 1-13 15:03.8 38:25.2 38:26.2 0:01.0 12:21/M
25 KATIE SPRIGGS FORT WORTH TX 1811 29 F 3/8:20-29 7:11.8 38:32.6 38:49.2 0:16.5 12:23/M
26 VICTORIA EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 1239 26 F 4/8:20-29 8:25.1 39:45.8 39:47.5 0:01.6 12:47/M
27 XIOMI DODSON ARLINGTON TX 1237 19 F 3/3:14-19 9:05.7 40:26.5 40:26.5 13:00/M
28 LISA MAGERS CLEBURNE TX 1802 64 F 4/7:60-65 9:56.9 41:17.7 41:22.4 0:04.6 13:16/M
29 MANDY MUIR ARLINGTON TX 1806 30 F 4/8:30-39 10:03.7 41:24.5 44:18.5 2:54.0 13:19/M
30 BRIAN MUIR ARLINGTON TX 1805 32 M 3/4:30-39 18:04.0 41:25.4 44:19.2 2:53.8 13:19/M
31 STEFANIE MCNEELY ARLINGTON TX 1803 35 F 5/8:30-39 11:54.1 43:14.9 43:19.1 0:04.2 13:54/M
32 DEL RAY ALBERTS ARLINGTON TX 1225 59 M 1/2:50-59 20:17.7 43:39.1 43:55.2 0:16.0 14:02/M
33 BARRY JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1250 59 M 2/2:50-59 23:18.9 46:40.3 49:16.7 2:36.4 15:00/M
34 STEPHANIE IVES FORT WORTH TX 1247 47 F 1/4:40-49 16:20.0 47:40.8 47:43.4 0:02.6 15:20/M
35 KERRY CONSTANTIN ARLINGTON TX 1234 46 F 2/4:40-49 16:20.1 47:40.9 47:43.6 0:02.7 15:20/M
36 PAULA GARTMAN N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1241 64 F 5/7:60-65 16:44.9 48:05.7 50:41.3 2:35.6 15:28/M
37 TINA SPOON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1810 43 F 3/4:40-49 16:49.6 48:10.4 50:46.9 2:36.4 15:29/M
38 DEAN HOLLIS HALTOM CITY TX 1244 68 M 1/1:66-70 26:41.0 50:02.4 50:07.3 0:04.9 16:05/M
39 ASHLEY LAFARLETT N RICHLND HLS TX 1252 27 F 5/8:20-29 18:55.1 50:15.8 50:26.8 0:11.0 16:09/M
40 LOGAN DELMASSO ARLINGTON TX 1236 28 F 6/8:20-29 19:04.8 50:25.6 50:36.0 0:10.3 16:13/M
41 JANICE TRYGGVASON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1815 58 F 2/7:50-59 19:10.8 50:31.6 50:41.2 0:09.6 16:15/M
42 AMY ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 733 37 F 6/8:30-39 21:16.2 52:37.0 52:44.5 0:07.5 16:55/M
43 SHANNON LOWE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 752 37 F 7/8:30-39 21:41.2 53:02.0 53:08.4 0:06.3 17:03/M
44 HALEY DUFFY ARLINGTON TX 1238 28 F 7/8:20-29 22:03.7 53:24.5 53:36.6 0:12.0 17:10/M
45 CINDY STEPHENSON ARLINGTON TX 1812 59 F 3/7:50-59 22:04.0 53:24.8 53:37.0 0:12.1 17:10/M
46 JAMES BOUGHTON ARLINGTON TX 1233 74 M 1/1:71-75 35:20.5 58:41.9 58:55.8 0:13.9 18:52/M
47 THAD LIMER ARLINGTON TX 1801 44 M 1/1:40-49 36:30.5 59:51.9 59:59.0 0:07.1 19:15/M
48 DARRELLEE MORRISON ARLINGTON TX 1834 40 F 4/4:40-49 31:34.9 1:02:55.7 1:03:09.7 0:13.9 20:14/M
49 DANIEL IRVIN BURLESON TX 1245 37 M 4/4:30-39 40:33.5 1:03:54.9 1:04:03.1 0:08.1 20:33/M
50 KIM IRVIN BURLESON TX 1246 33 F 8/8:30-39 32:50.6 1:04:11.4 1:04:11.4 20:38/M
51 KATELYNN DONNELL MANSFIELD TX 1835 26 F 8/8:20-29 33:30.8 1:04:51.5 1:04:55.3 0:03.7 20:51/M
52 MICHAEL MCCULLY MANSFIELD TX 1831 61 M 3/3:60-65 41:31.5 1:04:52.9 1:04:56.5 0:03.5 20:51/M
53 LYNN SOUTHERLAND SHAFFE HALTOM CITY TX 1845 63 F 6/7:60-65 33:58.4 1:05:19.2 1:05:31.1 0:11.9 21:00/M
54 JES COPELAND FORT WORTH TX 1842 56 F 4/7:50-59 34:00.3 1:05:21.1 1:05:34.0 0:12.8 21:01/M
55 KATHEY ROBERTS ARLINGTON TX 1849 61 F 7/7:60-65 34:02.1 1:05:22.9 1:05:32.7 0:09.7 21:01/M
56 JANET ODELL ARLINGTON TX 1848 52 F 5/7:50-59 35:30.5 1:06:51.2 1:06:51.2 21:30/M
57 VICTORIA ASHER ARLINGTON TX 1228 50 F 6/7:50-59 36:06.0 1:07:26.8 1:07:41.2 0:14.4 21:41/M
58 KATHI WADDLE ARLINGTON TX 1817 51 F 7/7:50-59 39:00.9 1:10:21.6 1:10:38.9 0:17.3 22:37/M