Jiggle Butt Run 2020

Age Group Results

January 25, 2020


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Women: Top Finishers 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY HAMMONDS ARLINGTON TX 151 26 1   20:49.7 20:53.2 0:03.4 6:42/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CORA LEE TURNER ALVARADO TX 429 50 4   22:24.2 22:25.8 0:01.5 7:12/M
Top

Female 11 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 333 10 27   25:32.5 25:34.7 0:02.1 8:13/M
2 KATELYNN MOORE SAGINAW TX 115 10 53 2:05.5 27:38.1 27:43.2 0:05.0 8:53/M
3 FIONA PAYNE FORT WORTH TX 388 10 113 5:09.6 30:42.1 30:56.3 0:14.1 9:52/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SOPHIA SPRINKLES FORT WORTH TX 82 14 172   34:40.8 35:18.4 0:37.6 11:09/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENNEDY WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 480 15 22   25:09.6 25:11.7 0:02.1 8:05/M
2 ERIKA GONZAELZ Arlington TX 462 15 61 3:01.6 28:11.2 28:25.4 0:14.1 9:04/M
3 JESSIE CLINKINBEARD FORT WORTH TX 222 17 116 5:39.0 30:48.6 31:00.3 0:11.6 9:54/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DARBY ROSETTE FORT WORTH TX 100 24 3   21:57.1 22:16.2 0:19.0 7:03/M
2 CAITLIN WYCKOFF HURST TX 228 24 130 9:54.2 31:51.3 32:16.3 0:24.9 10:14/M
3 KAITLIN GUY BEDFORD TX 323 23 134 10:04.2 32:01.4 32:36.7 0:35.3 10:18/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATIE HASSETT DALLAS TX 76 28 8   22:47.6 22:50.7 0:03.1 7:20/M
2 MIKO ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 176 26 11 0:39.2 23:26.8 23:28.4 0:01.6 7:32/M
3 HILLARY GRIFFITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 171 29 26 2:41.3 25:28.9 25:32.4 0:03.4 8:11/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JODI MOSS FORT WORTH TX 200 34 14   23:52.7 23:55.1 0:02.3 7:40/M
2 STEPHANIE DEBORD FT. WORTH TX 293 30 16 0:40.4 24:33.2 24:33.2 7:54/M
3 ROXANNA SIERRA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4 33 17 0:45.2 24:38.0 24:43.8 0:05.8 7:55/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIGITTE MEEKS ARLINGTON TX 136 39 2   21:37.5 21:38.6 0:01.1 6:57/M
2 SARAH BARNETT HALTOM CITY TX 30 37 9 1:18.2 22:55.8 23:01.2 0:05.3 7:22/M
3 AMANDA BRIDSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 263 35 10 1:46.4 23:23.9 23:23.9 7:31/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MOLLY ALBART ARLINGTON TX 124 42 6   22:40.3 22:41.6 0:01.3 7:17/M
2 KATY HARDAWAY ARLINGTON TX 38 41 7 0:06.2 22:46.5 22:51.1 0:04.5 7:19/M
3 ELLY REXINGER ARLINGTON TX 156 41 19 2:06.0 24:46.4 24:49.6 0:03.2 7:58/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHELBY HENRY ARLINGTON TX 65 49 5   22:38.3 22:39.5 0:01.2 7:17/M
2 JEN SWOFFORD ARLINGTON TX 49 46 13 1:06.6 23:44.9 23:49.0 0:04.0 7:38/M
3 HEATHER SANDERS MANSFIELD TX 48 48 20 2:13.6 24:52.0 24:54.5 0:02.5 8:00/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIE KLEIN SOUTHLAKE TX 58 52 15   24:28.6 24:30.1 0:01.5 7:52/M
2 SANDRA VEGA ARLINGTON TX 471 54 45 2:35.9 27:04.5 27:13.1 0:08.6 8:42/M
3 S. MICHELLE THOMPSON ARLINGTON TX 9 54 48 2:46.6 27:15.2 27:18.1 0:02.8 8:46/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICKI SERENIL ARLINGTON TX 71 56 40   26:52.0 26:58.5 0:06.5 8:38/M
2 VERONICA SCHORN GRAND PRARIE TX 455 59 47 0:22.7 27:14.7 27:18.7 0:04.0 8:45/M
3 ARLENE JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 132 56 87 2:40.5 29:32.5 29:46.1 0:13.5 9:30/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANN BIRKA ARLINGTON TX 258 60 72   28:49.1 28:54.6 0:05.4 9:16/M
2 KATHLEEN DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX 299 61 76 0:09.7 28:58.8 31:23.5 2:24.7 9:19/M
3 ALICE FOURNIER ABILENE TX 311 63 99 1:18.6 30:07.8 30:15.9 0:08.1 9:41/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 460 65 204   36:54.9 37:33.4 0:38.5 11:52/M
2 JANET PLATTNER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 396 67 213 1:21.2 38:16.1 38:56.0 0:39.9 12:18/M
3 TRISH VAUGHN ARLINGTON TX 457 65 229 2:46.2 39:41.1 40:18.4 0:37.3 12:46/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 95 71 303   48:21.0 50:55.2 2:34.2 15:33/M
2 SANDRA NOLAN ARLINGTON TX 381 70 318 3:29.4 51:50.5 54:19.7 2:29.2 16:40/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 369 78 249   42:16.0 43:16.5 1:00.5 13:35/M
Top

80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RUTH FREIHEIT BENBROOK TX 186 88 371   1:09:31.7 1:12:15.5 2:43.8 22:21/M