Jiggle Butt Run 2020

Age Group Results

January 25, 2020


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Women: Top Finishers 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY HAMMONDS ARLINGTON TX 151 26 1   20:49.7 20:53.2 0:03.4 6:42/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CORA LEE TURNER ALVARADO TX 429 50 4   22:24.2 22:25.8 0:01.5 7:12/M
Top

Female 11 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 333 10 27   25:32.5 25:34.7 0:02.1 8:13/M
2 KATELYNN MOORE SAGINAW TX 115 10 53 2:05.5 27:38.1 27:43.2 0:05.0 8:53/M
3 FIONA PAYNE FORT WORTH TX 388 10 113 5:09.6 30:42.1 30:56.3 0:14.1 9:52/M
4 CLAIRE NOHINEK Arlington TX 465 9 243 15:25.8 40:58.4 41:02.5 0:04.1 13:10/M
5 HENLEY BAKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 220 9 336 29:40.5 55:13.1 56:54.0 1:40.8 17:45/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SOPHIA SPRINKLES FORT WORTH TX 82 14 172   34:40.8 35:18.4 0:37.6 11:09/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENNEDY WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 480 15 22   25:09.6 25:11.7 0:02.1 8:05/M
2 ERIKA GONZAELZ Arlington TX 462 15 61 3:01.6 28:11.2 28:25.4 0:14.1 9:04/M
3 JESSIE CLINKINBEARD FORT WORTH TX 222 17 116 5:39.0 30:48.6 31:00.3 0:11.6 9:54/M
4 NICOLE NOVAK MANSFIELD TX 53 15 121 5:55.3 31:04.9 31:35.8 0:30.8 9:59/M
5 JAQUELIN ORRELLANA DALLAS TX 385 19 126 6:30.6 31:40.2 31:52.3 0:12.0 10:11/M
6 MADALYNNE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 479 15 151 8:15.9 33:25.6 33:39.7 0:14.1 10:45/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DARBY ROSETTE FORT WORTH TX 100 24 3   21:57.1 22:16.2 0:19.0 7:03/M
2 CAITLIN WYCKOFF HURST TX 228 24 130 9:54.2 31:51.3 32:16.3 0:24.9 10:14/M
3 KAITLIN GUY BEDFORD TX 323 23 134 10:04.2 32:01.4 32:36.7 0:35.3 10:18/M
4 IRASEMA RAMIREZ ADAME ARLINGTON TX 399 23 159 12:13.3 34:10.5 34:32.8 0:22.3 10:59/M
5 ASHLYN BOUCHER 223 23 208 15:41.5 37:38.6 38:03.7 0:25.0 12:06/M
6 ALEXIS BAKER ARLINGTON TX 252 24 234 18:16.3 40:13.4 41:04.0 0:50.6 12:56/M
7 EMILY WALDROP 182 23 295 25:30.0 47:27.1 48:08.7 0:41.6 15:15/M
8 KADILYN EYERLY ARLINGTON TX 306 24 312 28:38.9 50:36.0 50:53.9 0:17.8 16:16/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATIE HASSETT DALLAS TX 76 28 8   22:47.6 22:50.7 0:03.1 7:20/M
2 MIKO ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 176 26 11 0:39.2 23:26.8 23:28.4 0:01.6 7:32/M
3 HILLARY GRIFFITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 171 29 26 2:41.3 25:28.9 25:32.4 0:03.4 8:11/M
4 NATALIE MORRISSEY ARLINGTON TX 154 28 50 4:37.1 27:24.7 27:28.7 0:04.0 8:49/M
5 EMILY HENDRICKS ARLINGTON TX 40 28 64 5:36.3 28:23.9 28:32.0 0:08.0 9:08/M
6 ELIZABETH HINTERMEIER FORT WORTH TX 113 29 91 6:49.9 29:37.5 29:52.4 0:14.8 9:31/M
7 KELSEY WOLF ARLINGTON TX 175 25 103 7:25.5 30:13.1 31:15.0 1:01.8 9:43/M
8 MAKENZI RICHMOND ARLINGTON TX 404 26 124 8:40.1 31:27.7 31:46.7 0:19.0 10:07/M
9 ALYSSA MEEK ARLINGTON TX 167 29 157 11:18.4 34:06.0 34:24.2 0:18.2 10:58/M
10 ARIANA MARTINEZ DALLAS TX 92 29 158 11:20.3 34:07.9 36:25.4 2:17.5 10:58/M
11 NASRIN SANIEE BEDFORD TX 415 25 164 11:31.5 34:19.1 35:15.4 0:56.3 11:02/M
12 LINDSEY KITHAS BURLESON TX 180 28 173 12:01.4 34:49.0 35:29.5 0:40.5 11:12/M
13 MEGAN CLEMENTS BURLESON TX 108 29 175 12:11.3 34:58.9 35:51.6 0:52.7 11:15/M
14 KARI MILLER 13 27 222 16:20.2 39:07.8 39:40.2 0:32.4 12:35/M
15 MIRANDA TIJERINA FORT WORTH TX 174 25 226 16:26.0 39:13.6 40:19.7 1:06.0 12:37/M
16 PERLA ESWARDS 165 26 274 21:54.0 44:41.6 46:08.5 1:26.9 14:22/M
17 BETTY DAVIS KENNEDALE TX 290 26 277 22:22.2 45:09.8 45:41.9 0:32.0 14:31/M
18 TAYLOR BARNHILL ABILENE TX 239 27 296 25:02.0 47:49.6 50:08.3 2:18.7 15:23/M
19 OM AMARATANA 248 29 298 25:17.1 48:04.7 50:13.8 2:09.1 15:27/M
20 CARA DICKSON FORT WORTH TX 295 25 304 26:15.6 49:03.2 50:11.4 1:08.1 15:46/M
21 SHAKILA LEE GLENN HEIGHTS TX 354 26 335 32:12.6 55:00.2 55:11.8 0:11.6 17:41/M
22 TAYLOR HOLLOWAY 338 29 362 42:19.4 1:05:07.0 1:07:03.7 1:56.6 20:56/M
23 AMANDA EXFORD FORT WORTH TX 303 29 364 43:05.6 1:05:53.2 1:07:18.2 1:25.0 21:11/M
24 ASHLEY EXFORD FORT WORTH TX 304 26 366 43:09.1 1:05:56.7 1:07:18.6 1:21.9 21:12/M
25 ERIN MILLS MANSFIELD TX 72 28 370 45:56.1 1:08:43.7 1:08:43.7 22:06/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JODI MOSS FORT WORTH TX 200 34 14   23:52.7 23:55.1 0:02.3 7:40/M
2 STEPHANIE DEBORD FT. WORTH TX 293 30 16 0:40.4 24:33.2 24:33.2 7:54/M
3 ROXANNA SIERRA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4 33 17 0:45.2 24:38.0 24:43.8 0:05.8 7:55/M
4 EMILY REAMES FORT WORTH TX 117 31 18 0:52.9 24:45.7 24:50.7 0:05.0 7:57/M
5 LACY JONES ARLINGTON TX 344 31 36 2:15.5 26:08.3 26:08.3 8:24/M
6 BRANDI RASMUSSEN ARLINGTON TX 481 34 46 3:16.4 27:09.2 30:01.5 2:52.2 8:44/M
7 STEPHANIE LUKAT ARLINGTON TX 81 34 49 3:23.7 27:16.5 27:20.9 0:04.3 8:46/M
8 HANNAH TROEGLE ARLINGTON TX 461 30 57 4:05.5 27:58.3 28:07.3 0:08.9 9:00/M
9 JESSICA WILLIAMS AUBREY TX 446 34 62 4:20.9 28:13.7 28:17.6 0:03.8 9:04/M
10 CORRIE GRIFFITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 170 31 71 4:52.8 28:45.6 28:48.6 0:03.0 9:15/M
11 SARAH SMITH BEDFORD TX 226 32 78 5:09.9 29:02.7 29:22.9 0:20.2 9:20/M
12 ASHLEY GODAWSKI MANSFIELD TX 315 32 84 5:32.1 29:24.9 30:25.9 1:01.0 9:27/M
13 AMY STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 423 31 100 6:17.7 30:10.5 30:27.4 0:16.9 9:42/M
14 ADRIANA SOLIS FORT WORTH TX 14 34 101 6:18.7 30:11.5 30:29.0 0:17.5 9:42/M
15 KELSEY BEATY ARLINGTON TX 96 32 108 6:40.6 30:33.4 32:55.4 2:21.9 9:49/M
16 TERESA ESPINO ARLINGTON TX 99 32 109 6:45.3 30:38.1 30:50.2 0:12.1 9:51/M
17 CHELSEA SCHWARZER SAGINAW TX 416 32 111 6:46.9 30:39.7 31:18.5 0:38.7 9:51/M
18 LAURA DAVIS SAGINAW TX 112 34 117 7:00.5 30:53.3 31:15.9 0:22.6 9:56/M
19 MEGAN PIECHOWIAK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 205 34 131 8:01.8 31:54.6 34:14.2 2:19.6 10:15/M
20 MEAGAN ASHBURN ROWLETT TX 66 32 145 9:12.2 33:05.0 33:37.9 0:32.8 10:38/M
21 ABBY CARRELL CLEBURNE TX 272 31 149 9:25.7 33:18.4 33:36.4 0:17.9 10:42/M
22 SARAH HORN ARLINGTON TX 41 32 152 9:33.8 33:26.6 34:06.5 0:39.9 10:45/M
23 NIHAL HASHEM FORT WORTH TX 451 31 188 11:56.0 35:48.8 36:45.5 0:56.7 11:31/M
24 KELLY DAILY RHOME TX 287 33 191 12:00.9 35:53.7 36:29.4 0:35.6 11:32/M
25 CHRISTINA MONK ARLINGTON TX 378 32 224 15:16.2 39:09.0 39:36.7 0:27.6 12:35/M
26 MIRIAM BUENO Terrell TX 478 32 225 15:19.2 39:12.0 39:35.9 0:23.8 12:36/M
27 NIKKI NAPIER Carrollton TX 469 30 242 16:58.2 40:51.0 41:10.4 0:19.4 13:08/M
28 SHALYN MCBROOM GODLEY TX 368 30 245 17:18.5 41:11.3 43:50.4 2:39.1 13:15/M
29 KRISTIN MENDOZA DENTON TX 373 30 282 21:51.0 45:43.8 46:05.6 0:21.7 14:42/M
30 JESSICA DEARMOND ARLINGTON TX 292 30 299 24:13.2 48:06.0 50:14.9 2:08.8 15:28/M
31 JENA SHANKLE ARLINGTON TX 417 32 306 25:44.2 49:37.0 51:21.1 1:44.1 15:57/M
32 CLARA RECIO ARLINGTON TX 400 30 317 27:50.9 51:43.7 52:39.5 0:55.7 16:38/M
33 CARIE CRUMPTON ARLINGTON TX 285 34 325 29:48.3 53:41.0 55:33.4 1:52.3 17:16/M
34 AMANDA DALRYMPLE TERRELL TX 288 31 332 30:56.3 54:49.1 56:34.7 1:45.6 17:38/M
35 AMY WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 445 31 342 32:56.0 56:48.8 59:49.6 3:00.8 18:16/M
36 KAYLA GOSTNELL BENBROOK TX 5 30 351 34:10.9 58:03.7 1:01:06.0 3:02.3 18:40/M
37 CHELSEA PAVEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 90 34 358 38:14.7 1:02:07.5 1:02:41.4 0:33.9 19:58/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIGITTE MEEKS ARLINGTON TX 136 39 2   21:37.5 21:38.6 0:01.1 6:57/M
2 SARAH BARNETT HALTOM CITY TX 30 37 9 1:18.2 22:55.8 23:01.2 0:05.3 7:22/M
3 AMANDA BRIDSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 263 35 10 1:46.4 23:23.9 23:23.9 7:31/M
4 KACEY BUTTS ARLINGTON TX 102 37 12 2:01.8 23:39.4 23:43.7 0:04.3 7:36/M
5 MELISSA BUCHER CLEBURNE TX 264 35 23 3:34.4 25:11.9 25:15.1 0:03.1 8:06/M
6 JENNIFER CLEVELAND ARLINGTON TX 279 36 24 3:37.4 25:15.0 25:21.3 0:06.2 8:07/M
7 LAUREN KELSO ARLINGTON TX 347 35 28 3:55.7 25:33.2 25:38.3 0:05.0 8:13/M
8 SAMANTHA MEANEY FORT WORTH TX 483 39 34 4:21.0 25:58.5 26:10.2 0:11.6 8:21/M
9 ERIN WADE ARLINGTON TX 50 36 35 4:24.7 26:02.2 26:06.8 0:04.6 8:22/M
10 JULIETA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 173 35 39 5:11.2 26:48.8 26:48.8 8:37/M
11 AMANDA KEMP FORT WORTH TX 198 39 41 5:16.4 26:54.0 27:01.2 0:07.2 8:39/M
12 KATEY IVY ALVARADO TX 341 39 43 5:17.7 26:55.2 26:58.1 0:02.9 8:39/M
13 JESSICA LUCERO FORT WORTH TX 79 38 51 5:50.2 27:27.8 27:38.9 0:11.1 8:50/M
14 JULIA DELA ROSA FORT WORTH TX 294 35 52 5:59.7 27:37.2 27:51.5 0:14.3 8:53/M
15 ERIN BAKER ARLINGTON TX 78 37 58 6:24.8 28:02.4 28:13.2 0:10.8 9:01/M
16 ANNE POWELL HASLET TX 398 38 59 6:24.8 28:02.4 28:15.1 0:12.7 9:01/M
17 JERRICA JORDAN FORT WORTH TX 476 37 68 6:59.1 28:36.7 28:42.5 0:05.7 9:12/M
18 STEPHANIE JARRETT ARLINGTON TX 62 37 73 7:14.4 28:51.9 29:01.1 0:09.2 9:17/M
19 GARA HILL ARLINGTON TX 61 39 79 7:28.5 29:06.0 29:18.0 0:11.9 9:21/M
20 JAYME MAGALLON 362 39 82 7:46.9 29:24.4 29:39.7 0:15.2 9:27/M
21 RENEE' BATES ARLINGTON TX 63 37 83 7:47.3 29:24.8 29:33.9 0:09.1 9:27/M
22 RACHEL LOWRANCE ARLINGTON TX 153 37 90 7:58.8 29:36.4 29:36.4 9:31/M
23 MARION CANNON ARLINGTON TX 60 36 102 8:34.1 30:11.6 30:22.0 0:10.4 9:42/M
24 JENNIFER WINGATE ARLINGTON TX 158 39 125 9:51.1 31:28.6 31:46.9 0:18.3 10:07/M
25 BRANDI WELLS ARLINGTON TX 103 38 129 10:09.4 31:47.0 31:51.6 0:04.6 10:13/M
26 JESSICA GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 130 38 132 10:19.2 31:56.7 32:13.1 0:16.3 10:16/M
27 ERIKA CROW ARLINGTON TX 129 37 135 10:37.0 32:14.5 32:31.4 0:16.9 10:22/M
28 JENNIFER STAFFORD BURLESON TX 27 36 138 10:56.6 32:34.1 32:49.0 0:14.9 10:28/M
29 ASHLEY PAUL DUNCANVILLE TX 93 36 155 12:18.0 33:55.6 34:08.2 0:12.6 10:54/M
30 DEVA SHARPLING DALLAS TX 418 38 176 13:21.8 34:59.4 35:25.5 0:26.1 11:15/M
31 ANNA KING SAGINAW TX 114 36 178 13:25.4 35:02.9 36:04.3 1:01.3 11:16/M
32 AMANDA DISSINGER FORT WORTH TX 296 39 180 13:30.4 35:07.9 35:44.8 0:36.9 11:17/M
33 MELISSA BLACKSHEAR LEWISVILLE TX 118 38 182 13:35.1 35:12.6 37:28.1 2:15.4 11:19/M
34 SARA LEMLEY FORT WORTH TX 356 39 184 13:53.6 35:31.1 36:09.2 0:38.0 11:25/M
35 ABBEY CANTU GRAND PRAIRIE TX 126 37 193 14:21.4 35:58.9 37:43.1 1:44.1 11:34/M
36 SARAH HOPE ARLINGTON TX 456 38 197 14:40.6 36:18.2 37:09.3 0:51.1 11:40/M
37 TRISTINE RANGE BURLESON TX 209 35 216 17:08.1 38:45.7 39:29.2 0:43.5 12:28/M
38 DIANA NOEL ARLINGTON TX 59 36 252 20:49.2 42:26.8 42:59.8 0:33.0 13:39/M
39 JESSICA STACY ARLINGTON TX 141 35 254 20:52.2 42:29.7 44:08.8 1:39.1 13:40/M
40 CARLA HILBORN ARLINGTON TX 334 38 270 22:48.1 44:25.7 45:17.2 0:51.5 14:17/M
41 HALEY COON PANTEGO TX 159 37 272 22:56.0 44:33.5 45:30.8 0:57.3 14:19/M
42 RUPERTA PENA ARLINGTON TX 390 39 280 23:39.6 45:17.2 46:18.2 1:01.0 14:34/M
43 SARA WARNER FORT WORTH TX 19 35 290 25:24.6 47:02.2 47:02.2 15:07/M
44 DIANA BYARS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 268 39 309 28:16.5 49:54.1 51:29.7 1:35.6 16:03/M
45 KRISTINE TAGUE THE COLONY TX 207 39 311 28:19.7 49:57.3 52:50.7 2:53.4 16:04/M
46 KENDRA BINA ARLINGTON TX 470 37 322 31:15.3 52:52.9 55:26.9 2:34.0 17:00/M
47 MEGAN KING ARLINGTON TX 105 38 359 41:38.0 1:03:15.5 1:06:28.0 3:12.4 20:20/M
48 MARISELA GRAHAM DALLAS TX 472 38 367 44:21.2 1:05:58.8 1:07:59.2 2:00.4 21:13/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MOLLY ALBART ARLINGTON TX 124 42 6   22:40.3 22:41.6 0:01.3 7:17/M
2 KATY HARDAWAY ARLINGTON TX 38 41 7 0:06.2 22:46.5 22:51.1 0:04.5 7:19/M
3 ELLY REXINGER ARLINGTON TX 156 41 19 2:06.0 24:46.4 24:49.6 0:03.2 7:58/M
4 KIM BIZAILLION FORT WORTH TX 68 43 21 2:20.1 25:00.4 31:57.4 6:56.9 8:02/M
5 RAENA WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 143 43 25 2:39.6 25:20.0 25:22.7 0:02.7 8:09/M
6 TRISH KIMSEY PLANO TX 349 40 30 3:05.4 25:45.8 25:52.2 0:06.4 8:17/M
7 MARGARET CAPEHEART ARLINGTON TX 64 41 31 3:07.0 25:47.4 25:49.4 0:02.0 8:17/M
8 CATHERINE CLAIBORNE ARLINGTON TX 127 44 33 3:10.2 25:50.6 25:53.3 0:02.7 8:18/M
9 NATASHA FOWLER ARLINGTON TX 149 41 38 4:02.6 26:43.0 27:05.6 0:22.6 8:35/M
10 CRISTINA LAJESSE ARLINGTON TX 133 43 42 4:14.2 26:54.5 27:09.2 0:14.6 8:39/M
11 ERIN CRARY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 283 44 44 4:17.6 26:57.9 27:34.7 0:36.8 8:40/M
12 JUDITH BAZAN ARLINGTON TX 110 42 54 5:03.4 27:43.7 30:13.3 2:29.5 8:55/M
13 JENNIFER BUTLER WAXAHACHIE TX 267 41 55 5:08.0 27:48.4 28:58.3 1:09.9 8:56/M
14 ERICA CROSLEY PANTEGO TX 284 42 60 5:29.0 28:09.3 28:18.5 0:09.1 9:03/M
15 NINA WILHITE MANSFIELD TX 196 41 65 5:47.1 28:27.5 28:51.3 0:23.8 9:09/M
16 MELISSA BRIGHT LAKESIDE TX 169 42 66 5:47.9 28:28.3 29:33.9 1:05.6 9:09/M
17 CYNTHIA BUENTELLO DALLAS TX 266 42 67 5:53.3 28:33.6 31:00.8 2:27.2 9:11/M
18 TONYA HAITH MIDLOTHIAN TX 474 42 70 6:00.1 28:40.5 29:07.2 0:26.7 9:13/M
19 REBECCA HENLEY HURST TX 332 43 74 6:12.7 28:53.1 28:57.2 0:04.1 9:17/M
20 KYLE RIVERA FORT WORTH TX 475 41 77 6:19.3 28:59.7 29:30.4 0:30.6 9:19/M
21 BONNIE DIAZ ARLINGTON TX 160 44 88 6:55.7 29:36.1 30:21.0 0:44.9 9:31/M
22 SHANNON JOOS LONGVIEW TX 345 43 89 6:56.0 29:36.3 29:43.7 0:07.4 9:31/M
23 LEAH BRADY ARLINGTON TX 125 44 93 7:04.0 29:44.3 29:53.0 0:08.6 9:34/M
24 JENNIFER HOUSTON ARLINGTON TX 97 43 96 7:25.3 30:05.6 32:26.8 2:21.1 9:40/M
25 ANGELICA ACOSTA CEDAR HILL TX 107 44 98 7:26.7 30:07.0 30:07.0 9:41/M
26 CRISTINA MENDOZA FORT WORTH TX 199 40 118 8:13.0 30:53.4 31:20.6 0:27.2 9:56/M
27 AMBER TALLEY MANSFIELD TX 187 43 119 8:17.4 30:57.7 31:07.5 0:09.7 9:57/M
28 KELLY SAPPINGTON ARLINGTON TX 164 41 123 8:40.9 31:21.3 32:05.5 0:44.2 10:05/M
29 PAULINE MEDLIN ARLINGTON TX 163 41 150 10:40.8 33:21.2 34:17.7 0:56.5 10:43/M
30 MARISOL PAZ BLUE MOUND TX 201 41 154 10:53.4 33:33.7 33:59.9 0:26.1 10:47/M
31 AMANDA WRIGHT LEWISVILLE TX 119 44 156 11:15.5 33:55.8 36:13.8 2:18.0 10:54/M
32 CHRISTIE THOMPSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 425 44 160 11:34.6 34:15.0 34:47.6 0:32.6 11:01/M
33 LAUREN TRIEVEL FORT WORTH TX 202 40 161 11:36.3 34:16.7 34:43.4 0:26.6 11:01/M
34 HEATHER MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 365 41 165 11:46.4 34:26.8 34:45.3 0:18.5 11:04/M
35 LEIGH MCKINLEY ARLINGTON TX 12 43 168 11:58.8 34:39.1 35:09.8 0:30.6 11:08/M
36 JAMIE FABER ARLINGTON TX 307 40 170 11:59.0 34:39.3 35:18.2 0:38.8 11:08/M
37 RAQUEL PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 219 42 181 12:30.9 35:11.3 36:22.1 1:10.7 11:19/M
38 EVANGELINE VELASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 142 44 183 12:43.8 35:24.1 35:39.3 0:15.2 11:23/M
39 STEPHANIE TUNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 195 44 195 13:24.7 36:05.1 37:15.2 1:10.1 11:36/M
40 KRISTI WILLMORE LANTANA TX 448 40 199 13:42.4 36:22.7 36:48.7 0:25.9 11:42/M
41 PATTY MASON HICKORY CREEK TX 210 41 205 14:23.9 37:04.3 37:32.3 0:27.9 11:55/M
42 EVELYN MCKINNON FORT WORTH TX 22 43 206 14:36.3 37:16.7 38:09.8 0:53.1 11:59/M
43 STEPHANIE ARCENEAUX GRAND PRAIRIE TX 233 40 209 15:03.6 37:44.0 39:32.4 1:48.4 12:08/M
44 VALERIE MARQUEZ DALLAS TX 91 41 210 15:05.6 37:45.9 39:59.8 2:13.9 12:08/M
45 CAMILLE MONK DALLAS TX 377 42 223 16:28.6 39:09.0 39:36.9 0:27.9 12:35/M
46 ANNICK CREDEUR SAGINAW TX 111 43 231 17:02.0 39:42.4 40:43.2 1:00.8 12:46/M
47 NEENA STEPHENS FORT WORTH TX 15 41 233 17:26.9 40:07.2 40:39.4 0:32.1 12:54/M
48 ELLEN GUTIERREZ PANTEGO TX 458 43 238 17:56.2 40:36.5 42:08.0 1:31.5 13:03/M
49 SARAH LATHAM STATON COMMERCE TX 352 41 247 19:28.9 42:09.3 42:39.4 0:30.0 13:33/M
50 LATONYA JOHN ARLINGTON TX 131 44 253 19:48.4 42:28.8 44:07.9 1:39.1 13:39/M
51 CARLA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 157 40 255 19:50.1 42:30.4 43:27.4 0:56.9 13:40/M
52 JAMIE REVILL FORT WORTH TX 402 43 297 25:12.1 47:52.5 48:28.8 0:36.2 15:23/M
53 EBONY TURNER MANSFIELD TX 1 44 305 26:54.0 49:34.4 52:12.1 2:37.7 15:56/M
54 SARAH PENNINGTON CARROLLTON TX 391 42 316 29:01.1 51:41.4 53:16.6 1:35.1 16:37/M
55 ROSALIND ROOKS HARKER HTS TX 410 40 319 29:49.2 52:29.5 54:49.6 2:20.0 16:53/M
56 ERIN ROSS CELINA TX 412 42 326 31:04.6 53:44.9 54:48.7 1:03.7 17:17/M
57 AMANDA EASTERLING EULESS TX 301 40 327 31:27.2 54:07.6 56:15.2 2:07.5 17:24/M
58 TARRAH CASTERLINE FT WORTH TX 120 43 329 31:52.7 54:33.0 56:59.0 2:25.9 17:32/M
59 SUSANA CIGARROA CROWLEY TX 183 40 354 36:24.5 59:04.8 59:04.8 19:00/M
60 HOLLIE SPIVEY ARLINGTON TX 77 42 360 41:19.3 1:03:59.6 1:06:26.4 2:26.7 20:34/M
61 JENNIFER CATHCART ARLINGTON TX 3 43 373 47:32.5 1:10:12.9 1:11:56.5 1:43.6 22:34/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHELBY HENRY ARLINGTON TX 65 49 5   22:38.3 22:39.5 0:01.2 7:17/M
2 JEN SWOFFORD ARLINGTON TX 49 46 13 1:06.6 23:44.9 23:49.0 0:04.0 7:38/M
3 HEATHER SANDERS MANSFIELD TX 48 48 20 2:13.6 24:52.0 24:54.5 0:02.5 8:00/M
4 ANNETTE WININGHAM FORT WORTH TX 51 45 29 2:56.2 25:34.5 25:37.6 0:03.0 8:13/M
5 CHYLOE BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 74 45 32 3:11.8 25:50.1 28:18.1 2:27.9 8:18/M
6 CHELSEA SALINAS WAXAHACHIE TX 413 48 37 3:53.6 26:31.9 26:45.7 0:13.8 8:32/M
7 MICHELLE ODONNELL FORT WORTH TX 383 47 63 5:43.6 28:21.9 28:28.6 0:06.6 9:07/M
8 STACEY BLAIDO HURST TX 259 48 69 6:00.6 28:39.0 28:39.0 9:13/M
9 BLANCA RIVAS ARLINGTON TX 454 47 75 6:17.5 28:55.8 29:15.4 0:19.5 9:18/M
10 MICHELLE BESSENT ARLINGTON TX 31 49 86 6:54.0 29:32.3 29:41.2 0:08.9 9:30/M
11 ERIN MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 379 48 94 7:11.0 29:49.3 30:03.6 0:14.3 9:35/M
12 JACQUELINE FAY ARLINGTON TX 244 47 97 7:28.6 30:06.9 30:34.7 0:27.7 9:41/M
13 LAURA KING ARLINGTON TX 350 45 107 7:53.1 30:31.4 31:00.5 0:29.0 9:49/M
14 CHRISTI HAMMONDS ARLINGTON TX 150 47 110 7:59.8 30:38.1 30:44.4 0:06.3 9:51/M
15 KIMBERLI EVANS ARLINGTON TX 7 45 112 8:03.0 30:41.3 31:29.3 0:47.9 9:52/M
16 TIFFANY DORSEY ARLINGTON TX 34 45 114 8:04.4 30:42.7 30:53.3 0:10.6 9:52/M
17 JEN MENTING ARLINGTON TX 8 47 115 8:09.1 30:47.4 30:47.4 9:54/M
18 EPPIE RODRIGUEZ ENNIS TX 409 48 120 8:21.5 30:59.8 31:13.6 0:13.7 9:58/M
19 CHRISTINA TITLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 426 49 128 9:05.2 31:43.5 32:19.5 0:36.0 10:12/M
20 KRISTIN MOORE SAGINAW TX 116 49 139 9:56.2 32:34.5 32:40.1 0:05.6 10:28/M
21 BETH RANKIN ARLINGTON TX 484 47 140 9:56.8 32:35.1 32:48.2 0:13.0 10:29/M
22 MICHELLE CAMPBELL BEDFORD TX 269 46 141 10:00.8 32:39.1 32:54.1 0:15.0 10:30/M
23 ANNE YOUNGHEE HINTHORN FORT WORTH TX 335 49 143 10:13.2 32:51.5 35:16.9 2:25.4 10:34/M
24 MARIBEL ARAGON KELLER TX 250 45 163 11:40.2 34:18.5 34:49.4 0:30.8 11:02/M
25 WENDY BASKEY ARLINGTON TX 255 49 167 12:00.7 34:39.0 35:17.7 0:38.7 11:08/M
26 ANGELA NASH FORT WORTH TX 23 48 169 12:01.0 34:39.3 35:38.4 0:59.0 11:08/M
27 KELLY MARTIN WYLIE TX 366 48 174 12:17.3 34:55.6 35:14.0 0:18.4 11:14/M
28 LYNETTE CLEVELAND IRVING TX 33 45 187 13:03.9 35:42.2 36:25.4 0:43.2 11:29/M
29 BOBBI GRIMES DAVIS PLANO TX 321 49 190 13:13.3 35:51.6 36:22.6 0:31.0 11:32/M
30 JENNY KVAPIL CRANDALL TX 452 46 192 13:20.6 35:58.9 37:17.6 1:18.6 11:34/M
31 LAURIE LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 134 48 200 13:49.8 36:28.1 36:39.8 0:11.6 11:44/M
32 JENNIFER HUDSON ARLINGTON TX 42 47 203 14:09.1 36:47.4 36:58.6 0:11.1 11:50/M
33 PATRICE JONES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 21 48 207 14:58.0 37:36.3 38:35.1 0:58.7 12:05/M
34 MONIQUE GILLIS ARLINGTON TX 36 49 212 15:34.1 38:12.4 40:44.9 2:32.4 12:17/M
35 SHIRLE WILKES ARLINGTON TX 104 48 215 15:51.5 38:29.8 39:32.2 1:02.4 12:22/M
36 TINA JACKSON BURLESON TX 26 45 218 16:11.8 38:50.1 39:28.6 0:38.5 12:29/M
37 CLAUDIA VARELA CROWLEY TX 247 47 220 16:17.9 38:56.2 40:48.6 1:52.4 12:31/M
38 ANGIE NICHOLES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 380 45 236 17:49.2 40:27.5 41:11.6 0:44.1 13:00/M
39 MYIA JENSEN AUBREY TX 56 45 239 17:58.7 40:37.0 42:44.4 2:07.4 13:04/M
40 KAI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 467 47 240 18:02.8 40:41.1 41:26.2 0:45.1 13:05/M
41 LISA GREAVES SOUTHLAKE TX 319 47 244 18:32.2 41:10.5 42:15.0 1:04.4 13:14/M
42 JEANETTE PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 392 49 248 19:31.5 42:09.8 42:44.6 0:34.8 13:33/M
43 KIRSTEN HAYLEY IRVING TX 330 49 250 19:39.8 42:18.1 43:03.6 0:45.4 13:36/M
44 CARMEN OLIVER BEDFORD TX 384 45 251 19:46.5 42:24.8 43:00.6 0:35.7 13:38/M
45 JACQUELINE MCCRADY LEWISVILLE TX 206 49 259 20:21.5 42:59.8 43:55.0 0:55.2 13:49/M
46 SHAMRON WILDER FORT WORTH TX 444 47 260 20:22.0 43:00.3 43:55.5 0:55.1 13:50/M
47 LAURA ADGER-BARTON ARLINGTON TX 55 46 261 20:51.1 43:29.4 45:33.6 2:04.1 13:59/M
48 KRISTIN HART MANSFIELD TX 329 48 262 20:52.2 43:30.5 44:33.9 1:03.3 13:59/M
49 DAWN HUDGINS MANSFIELD TX 339 47 263 20:52.9 43:31.2 44:34.8 1:03.5 14:00/M
50 KERRY CONSTANTIN ARLINGTON TX 281 46 267 21:20.2 43:58.5 44:56.8 0:58.2 14:08/M
51 CHRISTINE ROBERTS GRAPEVINE TX 407 45 268 21:24.7 44:03.1 44:45.6 0:42.5 14:10/M
52 DANIELLE HUDSON FORT WORTH TX 88 45 271 21:50.7 44:29.0 44:29.0 14:18/M
53 JUANITA TOVAR DALLAS TX 427 46 279 22:37.6 45:15.9 47:08.9 1:52.9 14:33/M
54 TANYA WHITE CLEBURNE TX 441 48 281 22:51.4 45:29.7 46:38.0 1:08.3 14:37/M
55 SABRINA LAMBERT WAXAHACHIE TX 152 45 289 24:23.8 47:02.1 47:52.4 0:50.3 15:07/M
56 KERI BAKER ARLINGTON TX 253 47 292 24:26.5 47:04.9 49:11.7 2:06.8 15:08/M
57 TERRIE BERRY WAXAHACHIE TX 257 49 324 30:34.0 53:12.3 54:23.4 1:11.0 17:06/M
58 STACE PATTERSON DENTON TX 387 46 330 32:00.1 54:38.4 55:36.2 0:57.7 17:34/M
59 TINA VAN CLEVE WYLIE TX 208 45 333 32:18.2 54:56.5 56:55.8 1:59.3 17:40/M
60 JENNIFER NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 57 46 337 32:44.4 55:22.7 57:29.4 2:06.7 17:48/M
61 TERI WEBERLING ARLINGTON TX 436 45 338 33:18.4 55:56.7 58:08.3 2:11.6 17:59/M
62 RENEE BAKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 221 47 343 34:12.8 56:51.1 58:32.8 1:41.7 18:17/M
63 STEPHANIE LAWSON ARLINGTON TX 162 46 344 34:14.5 56:52.8 56:52.8 18:17/M
64 CHARMONEIK BULLOCK-JEFFERSON PLANO TX 230 46 356 39:15.4 1:01:53.7 1:04:14.6 2:20.8 19:54/M
65 COLETTE SALLAS CORINTH TX 414 45 369 45:47.3 1:08:25.6 1:08:25.6 22:00/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIE KLEIN SOUTHLAKE TX 58 52 15   24:28.6 24:30.1 0:01.5 7:52/M
2 SANDRA VEGA ARLINGTON TX 471 54 45 2:35.9 27:04.5 27:13.1 0:08.6 8:42/M
3 S. MICHELLE THOMPSON ARLINGTON TX 9 54 48 2:46.6 27:15.2 27:18.1 0:02.8 8:46/M
4 REGINA SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 463 53 56 3:24.5 27:53.1 28:09.9 0:16.7 8:58/M
5 ROBIN DOEDEN ARLINGTON TX 298 52 80 4:39.4 29:08.0 30:10.1 1:02.0 9:22/M
6 SHERYL MCFADDEN MANSFIELD TX 45 53 81 4:49.8 29:18.4 29:27.8 0:09.4 9:25/M
7 DAWN PETERSON FLOWER MOUND TX 393 52 85 4:56.5 29:25.2 29:34.9 0:09.7 9:28/M
8 SONIA KANIA ARLINGTON TX 245 51 95 5:23.6 29:52.2 30:08.0 0:15.7 9:36/M
9 PAM BROWN ARLINGTON TX 32 52 104 5:44.9 30:13.5 30:22.8 0:09.2 9:43/M
10 SHARON JAMES OAK LEAF TX 342 50 106 5:54.3 30:23.0 31:34.6 1:11.6 9:46/M
11 MERRY SCHWARZ ABILENE TX 241 50 122 6:40.0 31:08.6 33:24.3 2:15.6 10:01/M
12 VELMA GARCIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 314 54 127 7:12.8 31:41.5 31:55.4 0:13.9 10:11/M
13 SUZANNE BAYLESS ARLINGTON TX 146 54 133 7:30.5 31:59.1 32:21.5 0:22.4 10:17/M
14 JAMIE WALTERSCHEID FORT WORTH TX 434 50 137 7:56.6 32:25.2 32:37.2 0:11.9 10:25/M
15 BECKY STANDRIDGE HURST TX 227 51 147 8:40.1 33:08.7 33:30.2 0:21.5 10:39/M
16 STACEY WILCOX SAVANNAH TX 443 50 153 8:58.3 33:26.9 34:07.8 0:40.8 10:45/M
17 ANDREA KARR SACHSE TX 346 54 171 10:11.7 34:40.3 35:16.9 0:36.6 11:09/M
18 JENNY GRISSOM HASLET TX 322 52 179 10:37.9 35:06.5 36:15.6 1:09.1 11:17/M
19 TRACY SMITH 181 52 185 11:04.4 35:33.0 36:13.1 0:40.0 11:26/M
20 APRIL BENJAMIN ARLINGTON TX 2 51 189 11:21.0 35:49.6 36:04.4 0:14.8 11:31/M
21 KAREN HAMER ALVARADO TX 326 50 194 11:31.5 36:00.1 37:02.6 1:02.4 11:35/M
22 ELAINE DEVLIN ARLINGTON TX 84 54 196 11:41.3 36:09.9 36:41.3 0:31.4 11:37/M
23 LISA BOUCHER BEDFORD TX 224 52 198 11:53.3 36:21.9 36:47.7 0:25.7 11:41/M
24 KRISTIN CHLUP FORT WORTH TX 25 50 202 12:10.7 36:39.4 37:18.6 0:39.2 11:47/M
25 SUSAN HAIL ARLINGTON TX 85 54 211 13:32.5 38:01.2 38:37.4 0:36.1 12:13/M
26 MARGARET PHILLIPS EULESS TX 395 53 219 14:26.5 38:55.2 38:55.2 12:31/M
27 TRACI KELLER FORT WORTH TX 89 54 227 14:57.5 39:26.1 39:44.2 0:18.1 12:41/M
28 JODY WICHMAN ALLEN TX 442 50 235 15:51.8 40:20.4 42:53.9 2:33.5 12:58/M
29 DONNA FRETZ MANSFIELD TX 312 54 264 19:03.9 43:32.5 44:11.2 0:38.6 14:00/M
30 PERLA O MOLINA ARLINGTON TX 168 51 273 20:11.2 44:39.8 46:07.1 1:27.3 14:21/M
31 WENDY MIZELL ARLINGTON SD 172 53 276 20:37.4 45:06.0 46:12.8 1:06.8 14:30/M
32 TRACY FAUSAK CORINTH TX 308 54 283 21:15.6 45:44.2 46:05.9 0:21.6 14:42/M
33 TERRY MCINTOSH ARLINGTON TX 371 50 288 22:04.7 46:33.3 47:28.7 0:55.4 14:58/M
34 MALINDA HOLLEY GLENN HEIGHTS TX 336 53 291 22:36.1 47:04.7 49:11.3 2:06.5 15:08/M
35 CYNDRA TEMPLETON ARLINGTON TX 94 52 293 22:47.9 47:16.5 49:49.1 2:32.5 15:12/M
36 LISA DALTON TEMPLE TX 179 51 294 22:58.0 47:26.6 48:08.6 0:41.9 15:15/M
37 BRENDA WARD GRAND PRIAIRIE TX 237 54 307 25:25.3 49:53.9 51:29.5 1:35.6 16:02/M
38 CHRISTIE DOBBINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 297 52 310 25:28.2 49:56.8 51:46.1 1:49.2 16:03/M
39 LISA MARSHALL 364 52 313 26:37.1 51:05.7 52:29.8 1:24.0 16:26/M
40 MONICA LEAL ARLINGTON TX 459 54 314 26:53.7 51:22.3 52:43.8 1:21.4 16:31/M
41 MARGIE WILSON ARLINGTON TX 101 54 328 29:58.3 54:26.9 54:51.2 0:24.2 17:30/M
42 DEEDEE LAFRANCE ABILENE TX 477 53 331 30:15.2 54:43.8 57:02.7 2:18.8 17:36/M
43 REGINA LEE GLENN HEIGHTS TX 353 50 334 30:29.5 54:58.1 55:09.9 0:11.7 17:40/M
44 CONNIE RILEY IRVING TX 406 50 339 32:02.9 56:31.6 58:25.8 1:54.1 18:10/M
45 DANIELLA DAPOLITO ARLINGTON TX 289 53 341 32:15.8 56:44.4 58:50.2 2:05.7 18:15/M
46 KAREN SPRADLEY ARLINGTON TX 229 53 346 32:27.8 56:56.5 59:07.7 2:11.2 18:18/M
47 CHERYL WAKELAND MANSFIELD TX 432 51 347 32:41.3 57:09.9 59:12.8 2:02.8 18:23/M
48 NANCY PARSONS MIDLOTHIAN TX 386 50 348 33:15.4 57:44.0 1:00:12.0 2:28.0 18:34/M
49 MARY ELLIOTT ARLINGTON TX 302 53 352 33:58.7 58:27.3 59:53.8 1:26.5 18:48/M
50 KAREN CHAUVIN MIDLOTHIAN TX 214 53 353 34:31.6 59:00.2 1:01:22.4 2:22.1 18:58/M
51 SUZANNE WILHELM FORT WORTH TX 232 52 357 37:32.7 1:02:01.3 1:04:23.7 2:22.3 19:56/M
52 SALENA HOLLOWAY KENNEDALE TX 337 52 361 40:37.8 1:05:06.4 1:07:03.8 1:57.3 20:56/M
53 KATHI WADDLE ARLINGTON TX 431 51 372 45:05.0 1:09:33.6 1:12:22.1 2:48.4 22:22/M
54 KELLY FRYE FORT WORTH TX 313 53 374 45:57.9 1:10:26.5 1:12:36.3 2:09.8 22:39/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICKI SERENIL ARLINGTON TX 71 56 40   26:52.0 26:58.5 0:06.5 8:38/M
2 VERONICA SCHORN GRAND PRARIE TX 455 59 47 0:22.7 27:14.7 27:18.7 0:04.0 8:45/M
3 ARLENE JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 132 56 87 2:40.5 29:32.5 29:46.1 0:13.5 9:30/M
4 SUE NEWTON ARLINGTON TX 86 57 92 2:45.9 29:37.9 30:07.8 0:29.8 9:31/M
5 TARRI MILLER ARLINGTON TX 29 58 105 3:27.7 30:19.7 30:31.2 0:11.5 9:45/M
6 PAM CUMPATA ELGIN IL 286 56 136 5:25.8 32:17.8 33:20.0 1:02.2 10:23/M
7 PEGGY ALLOY ARLINGTON TX 83 55 144 6:10.5 33:02.5 33:31.3 0:28.8 10:37/M
8 CATHERINE FETNER PLANO TX 309 56 166 7:37.9 34:29.9 34:42.6 0:12.6 11:05/M
9 RHONDA MCGEE FORT WORTH TX 122 58 177 8:08.4 35:00.4 35:31.5 0:31.1 11:15/M
10 MARY MCKEE ARLINGTON TX 372 55 214 11:29.9 38:21.9 39:44.2 1:22.2 12:20/M
11 CAROLYN MUNOZ WAXAHACHIE TX 482 58 217 11:54.3 38:46.3 39:57.0 1:10.6 12:28/M
12 MARTHA MCCOY ARLINGTON TX 370 55 237 13:43.3 40:35.3 42:05.9 1:30.5 13:03/M
13 SHEILA GREAVES FORT WORTH TX 320 55 241 13:50.2 40:42.2 40:51.6 0:09.4 13:05/M
14 ELIZABETH DEARMOND ARLINGTON TX 291 58 257 15:43.3 42:35.3 44:45.4 2:10.0 13:42/M
15 JENNIFER IPSER FORT WORTH TX 340 56 265 16:45.2 43:37.2 43:52.8 0:15.5 14:01/M
16 MICHELE BOIRE MIDLOTHIAN TX 262 59 266 16:48.3 43:40.4 44:01.5 0:21.1 14:02/M
17 SHARON ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 177 56 269 17:19.6 44:11.6 45:11.7 1:00.0 14:12/M
18 TERRI FLORENCE ARLINGTON TX 310 56 275 18:00.5 44:52.5 46:46.5 1:53.9 14:26/M
19 KIMBERLY A HARRIS DALLAS TX 328 58 278 18:18.1 45:10.1 46:16.1 1:05.9 14:31/M
20 JOLENE SCHNIDER BEDFORD TX 216 56 286 19:03.3 45:55.3 47:03.3 1:08.0 14:46/M
21 ANNA DYKEMA ARLINGTON TX 148 55 287 19:23.2 46:15.2 48:31.7 2:16.4 14:52/M
22 MARIA DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX 450 56 315 24:43.1 51:35.1 52:16.8 0:41.7 16:35/M
23 CINDY WOODWARD IRVING TX 473 56 321 25:57.9 52:49.9 54:05.3 1:15.4 16:59/M
24 STEPHANIE WERNER ARLINGTON TX 437 55 349 30:52.2 57:44.2 1:00:11.8 2:27.6 18:34/M
25 DAWN EXFORD ARLINGTON TX 305 59 365 39:03.8 1:05:55.8 1:07:18.7 1:22.8 21:12/M
26 ROSA WEITH ARLINGTON TX 106 56 368 40:49.2 1:07:41.2 1:09:43.7 2:02.4 21:46/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANN BIRKA ARLINGTON TX 258 60 72   28:49.1 28:54.6 0:05.4 9:16/M
2 KATHLEEN DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX 299 61 76 0:09.7 28:58.8 31:23.5 2:24.7 9:19/M
3 ALICE FOURNIER ABILENE TX 311 63 99 1:18.6 30:07.8 30:15.9 0:08.1 9:41/M
4 PEGGY PLAISTED FARMERS BRANCH TX 246 64 142 3:54.0 32:43.1 32:56.4 0:13.3 10:31/M
5 TAMMY LEHMAN CROWLEY TX 355 60 146 4:16.8 33:06.0 33:26.9 0:20.9 10:39/M
6 JERI WORKMAN ARLINGTON TX 98 63 148 4:21.5 33:10.7 35:34.8 2:24.0 10:40/M
7 LAURIE MCCAWLEY MANSFIELD TX 453 62 162 5:27.5 34:16.7 38:15.1 3:58.3 11:01/M
8 DEBBIE KIMBRIEL SOUTHLAKE TX 486 63 186 6:47.1 35:36.2 36:16.4 0:40.2 11:27/M
9 BARBARA ANDERSON WEATHERFORD TX 249 64 201 7:39.0 36:28.2 37:03.3 0:35.1 11:44/M
10 CINDY WALSTON MANSFIELD TX 70 60 221 10:12.7 39:01.9 40:28.4 1:26.5 12:33/M
11 DEBRA WALLACE ARGYLE TX 433 61 228 10:51.1 39:40.3 40:19.0 0:38.7 12:45/M
12 TERRY SOUTHARD PANTEGO TX 140 63 232 11:01.1 39:50.2 41:07.1 1:16.9 12:48/M
13 TENIA NELSON-COBB ARLINGTON TX 69 63 246 13:05.0 41:54.1 43:26.9 1:32.7 13:28/M
14 LISA WATTS EULESS TX 435 60 258 14:09.0 42:58.2 43:44.9 0:46.7 13:49/M
15 SHERYL WESTBROOK MIDLOTHIAN TX 438 61 300 19:19.4 48:08.5 48:50.7 0:42.2 15:29/M
16 CATHY REILLY AZLE TX 401 62 301 19:20.7 48:09.9 50:35.2 2:25.3 15:29/M
17 KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX 394 62 302 19:30.0 48:19.1 51:25.2 3:06.0 15:32/M
18 CARON SPEARS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 236 63 308 21:04.8 49:53.9 51:28.1 1:34.2 16:02/M
19 VICTORIA BOICE ARLINGTON TX 261 62 320 23:48.7 52:37.8 53:22.7 0:44.8 16:55/M
20 PATRICIA CHAVARRIA ARLINGTON TX 274 60 340 27:54.1 56:43.3 58:49.4 2:06.1 18:14/M
21 GEORGIA HARDING JOSHUA TX 189 61 345 28:04.2 56:53.3 59:21.3 2:27.9 18:17/M
22 ELAINE TSCHIRGI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 428 62 355 31:24.7 1:00:13.8 1:02:52.3 2:38.5 19:22/M
23 WILLA MILLS ARLINGTON TX 73 62 363 36:35.3 1:05:24.4 1:08:43.4 3:18.9 21:02/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 460 65 204   36:54.9 37:33.4 0:38.5 11:52/M
2 JANET PLATTNER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 396 67 213 1:21.2 38:16.1 38:56.0 0:39.9 12:18/M
3 TRISH VAUGHN ARLINGTON TX 457 65 229 2:46.2 39:41.1 40:18.4 0:37.3 12:46/M
4 CINDY NORRIS BEDFORD TX 382 67 230 2:47.2 39:42.1 40:17.6 0:35.4 12:46/M
5 CRICKET HACKNEY FORT WORTH TX 324 68 256 5:38.4 42:33.3 43:14.5 0:41.1 13:41/M
6 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 300 67 284 8:51.7 45:46.6 46:40.7 0:54.1 14:43/M
7 ANITA WHEELER ARLINGTON TX 439 66 285 8:57.1 45:52.0 46:28.3 0:36.2 14:45/M
8 SANDRA KNOX MANSFIELD TX 52 69 323 16:06.9 53:01.9 55:19.9 2:18.0 17:03/M
9 RICKIE KULE FARMERS BRNCH TX 231 67 350 20:57.1 57:52.1 1:00:13.3 2:21.2 18:36/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 95 71 303   48:21.0 50:55.2 2:34.2 15:33/M
2 SANDRA NOLAN ARLINGTON TX 381 70 318 3:29.4 51:50.5 54:19.7 2:29.2 16:40/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 369 78 249   42:16.0 43:16.5 1:00.5 13:35/M
Top

80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RUTH FREIHEIT BENBROOK TX 186 88 371   1:09:31.7 1:12:15.5 2:43.8 22:21/M