34th Annual Haltom Stampede

Overall Finish List

February 08, 2020


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 413 45 M 1:Overall   17:54.0 17:54.0 5:45/M
2 GRACIE MORRIS ALEDO TX 418 18 F 1:Overall   17:57.9 17:58.3 0:00.4 5:46/M
3 MICHAEL KAYSER GRAPEVINE TX 427 41 M 1:Masters 0:14.5 18:08.5 18:08.5 5:50/M
4 JESSICA SMITH TROPHY CLUB TX 415 42 F 1:Masters 0:15.2 18:13.1 18:13.1 5:51/M
5 ERIK HALVORSON GRAPEVINE TX 435 29 M 1/3:25-29 1:11.5 19:05.5 19:06.7 0:01.2 6:08/M
6 JOSE LOYOLA GRANBURY TX 409 49 M 1/7:45-49 1:46.2 19:40.2 19:41.0 0:00.8 6:19/M
7 TY BLAIR 369 15 M 1/3:14-18 1:52.5 19:46.5 19:47.2 0:00.6 6:21/M
8 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 334 41 M 1/4:40-44 2:05.3 19:59.4 20:00.4 0:01.0 6:26/M
9 DUSTIN REINERT ARLINGTON TX 1726 37 M 1/6:35-39 2:16.7 20:10.7 20:13.4 0:02.6 6:29/M
10 ANDREW SAITIS 1735 22 M 1/4:19-24 2:28.5 20:22.6 20:25.0 0:02.4 6:33/M
11 JEFF BOZARTH EULESS TX 328 47 M 2/7:45-49 2:35.8 20:29.8 20:29.8 6:35/M
12 ERIK CASTANON 306 13 M 1/11:10-13 2:40.9 20:35.0 20:39.5 0:04.4 6:37/M
13 GABRIEL WINANS 1780 13 M 2/11:10-13 2:42.7 20:36.7 20:41.1 0:04.4 6:37/M
14 JOHN HACKLER FORT WORTH TX 425 50 M 1:Grand M 2:45.4 20:39.5 20:40.0 0:00.4 6:38/M
15 DREW BLAIR 367 12 M 3/11:10-13 2:47.3 20:41.3 20:42.6 0:01.2 6:39/M
16 DON NELSON KELLER TX 1793 64 M 1/10:60-64 2:48.4 20:42.4 20:44.1 0:01.6 6:39/M
17 DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX 329 54 M 1/13:50-54 2:50.5 20:44.6 20:47.9 0:03.3 6:40/M
18 JOSE SANCHEZ HALTOM TX 1736 35 M 2/6:35-39 2:50.9 20:44.9 20:44.9 6:40/M
19 MIGUEL NOLASCO GRANBURY TX 408 32 M 1/4:30-34 3:16.7 21:10.8 21:12.4 0:01.6 6:48/M
20 JACK HASE TROPHY CLUB TX 332 58 M 1/6:55-59 3:29.9 21:23.9 21:25.3 0:01.3 6:53/M
21 PAUL PENA N RICHLND HLS TX 1721 51 M 2/13:50-54 3:46.3 21:40.4 21:41.9 0:01.5 6:58/M
22 MATTHEW BOGGS FORT WORTH TX 373 25 M 2/3:25-29 3:52.2 21:46.3 21:46.3 7:00/M
23 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1790 45 M 3/7:45-49 3:58.7 21:52.7 22:26.1 0:33.4 7:02/M
24 QUINN DIXON HURST TX 388 14 F 1/2:14-18 4:00.5 21:58.5 21:59.0 0:00.5 7:04/M
25 CALEB NORMAN FORT WORTH TX 1702 21 M 2/4:19-24 4:05.8 21:59.8 22:05.6 0:05.8 7:04/M
26 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1800 12 M 4/11:10-13 4:15.5 22:09.5 22:43.0 0:33.4 7:07/M
27 JAY WAGSTAFF 1775 11 M 5/11:10-13 4:21.2 22:15.2 22:16.6 0:01.3 7:09/M
28 JEFF GARBER LEWISVILLE TX 330 54 M 3/13:50-54 4:32.9 22:26.9 22:32.1 0:05.1 7:13/M
29 RAQUEL MEJIA 322 11 F 1/4:10-13 4:33.7 22:31.7 22:34.5 0:02.8 7:14/M
30 TERRY BROWN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 411 54 M 4/13:50-54 4:40.2 22:34.2 22:38.5 0:04.3 7:15/M
31 TONY COLON GARLAND TX 407 67 M 1/5:65-69 4:44.9 22:39.0 22:41.7 0:02.7 7:17/M
32 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1791 10 M 6/11:10-13 4:46.2 22:40.2 23:14.2 0:33.9 7:17/M
33 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 414 58 M 2/6:55-59 4:51.1 22:45.1 22:47.0 0:01.9 7:19/M
34 RINALD BILLIOT FORT WORTH TX 431 35 M 3/6:35-39 4:59.9 22:53.9 22:54.7 0:00.7 7:21/M
35 DAVID ANGELL FORT WORTH TX 359 50 M 5/13:50-54 5:23.6 23:17.7 23:18.3 0:00.6 7:29/M
36 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1502 63 M 2/10:60-64 5:26.2 23:20.3 23:22.1 0:01.8 7:30/M
37 RAY WIGGS WEATHERFORD TX 419 61 M 3/10:60-64 5:31.1 23:25.1 23:28.7 0:03.5 7:32/M
38 STEVE STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1752 55 M 3/6:55-59 5:31.4 23:25.4 23:26.6 0:01.2 7:32/M
39 LEENA ROBINSON TROPHY CLUB TX 1732 57 F 1:Grand M 5:28.1 23:26.0 23:27.5 0:01.4 7:32/M
40 NORMAN KAMINSKY HUDSON OAKS TX 1580 61 M 4/10:60-64 5:39.5 23:33.6 23:37.9 0:04.3 7:34/M
41 OLIVER CHOY HURST TX 1796 9 M 1/7: 1- 9 5:46.4 23:40.4 24:08.3 0:27.9 7:37/M
42 JULIET HAITZ SOUTHLAKE TX 1497 30 F 1/5:30-34 5:47.9 23:45.8 23:46.5 0:00.6 7:38/M
43 CHRIS MORRIS GRAPEVINE TX 335 47 M 4/7:45-49 5:59.0 23:53.0 23:55.5 0:02.5 7:41/M
44 BRANDON DECKER FORT WORTH TX 386 30 M 2/4:30-34 6:14.8 24:08.8 24:16.2 0:07.4 7:46/M
45 CHRIS KOBOS PLANO TX 1598 61 M 5/10:60-64 6:16.9 24:10.9 24:11.6 0:00.6 7:46/M
46 DANIEL VOYLES WATAUGA TX 351 16 M 2/3:14-18 6:26.4 24:20.4 24:27.3 0:06.8 7:49/M
47 ABRAHAM ALVAREZ 403 56 M 4/6:55-59 6:37.8 24:31.8 24:37.5 0:05.6 7:53/M
48 CALEB TERRY DALLAS TX 422 8 M 2/7: 1- 9 6:43.1 24:37.2 24:44.8 0:07.6 7:55/M
49 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1619 72 M 1/13:70-99 6:47.5 24:41.6 24:44.2 0:02.6 7:56/M
50 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1747 53 F 1/10:50-54 6:52.0 24:50.0 24:53.7 0:03.7 7:59/M
51 LUKE BLAIR 368 9 M 3/7: 1- 9 6:59.5 24:53.5 24:57.1 0:03.5 8:00/M
52 LANEY STRICKLAND WATAUGA TX 1768 15 F 2/2:14-18 6:57.8 24:55.7 24:59.0 0:03.2 8:01/M
53 DANIEL BROWN ABILENE TX 377 69 M 2/5:65-69 7:02.2 24:56.3 25:02.2 0:05.8 8:01/M
54 EAN CASTANON 303 10 M 7/11:10-13 7:12.1 25:06.1 25:10.8 0:04.7 8:04/M
55 TONYA ARMS FORT WORTH TX 1792 46 F 1/10:45-49 7:19.2 25:17.1 25:19.7 0:02.5 8:08/M
56 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 1774 52 M 6/13:50-54 7:24.0 25:18.1 25:20.4 0:02.3 8:08/M
57 BILLY TAYLOR AZLE TX 1770 24 M 3/4:19-24 7:29.7 25:23.8 25:25.0 0:01.1 8:10/M
58 BRYAN DAY FORT WORTH TX 385 62 M 6/10:60-64 7:38.0 25:32.0 25:38.2 0:06.1 8:13/M
59 TONY MCCOWAN FORT WORTH TX 1645 44 M 2/4:40-44 7:38.8 25:32.8 25:43.5 0:10.6 8:13/M
60 DON GRIMES LANTANA TX 1444 75 M 2/13:70-99 7:40.8 25:34.9 25:37.3 0:02.3 8:13/M
61 LOURDES BLECKER ALEDO TX 370 52 F 2/10:50-54 7:43.9 25:41.9 25:41.9 8:15/M
62 LYDIA BARNES GRAPEVINE TX 361 56 F 1/11:55-59 7:44.3 25:42.2 25:47.5 0:05.2 8:16/M
63 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 406 62 M 7/10:60-64 7:50.8 25:44.8 25:46.6 0:01.8 8:16/M
64 RYAN URAN HALTOM CITY TX 341 30 M 3/4:30-34 8:00.6 25:54.7 26:06.3 0:11.6 8:20/M
65 KRISTI WYNNE EULESS TX 1782 52 F 3/10:50-54 7:58.2 25:56.1 25:59.1 0:02.9 8:20/M
66 AMBER BOSWELL WEATHERFORD TX 410 43 F 1/11:40-44 8:14.9 26:12.8 26:18.0 0:05.1 8:25/M
67 CHARLES NAPP SAGINAW TX 1690 54 M 7/13:50-54 8:24.3 26:18.4 26:22.4 0:04.0 8:27/M
68 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 412 57 F 2/11:55-59 8:27.4 26:25.4 26:27.2 0:01.8 8:30/M
69 SERGIO SANCHEZ HALTOM CITY TX 1737 28 M 3/3:25-29 8:39.2 26:33.2 26:44.4 0:11.1 8:32/M
70 ANGELA ARENA N RICHLND HLS TX 360 53 F 4/10:50-54 8:55.7 26:53.6 27:03.7 0:10.1 8:39/M
71 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 1548 10 F 2/4:10-13 9:04.3 27:02.2 27:03.2 0:01.0 8:42/M
72 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 1771 75 M 3/13:70-99 9:11.7 27:05.8 27:09.0 0:03.1 8:43/M
73 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 391 71 M 4/13:70-99 9:15.8 27:09.8 27:13.6 0:03.8 8:44/M
74 RAY CORONA 343 8 M 4/7: 1- 9 9:39.4 27:33.4 27:46.5 0:13.0 8:52/M
75 MIGUEL ZAVALA FORT WORTH TX 1785 38 M 4/6:35-39 9:52.9 27:46.9 27:51.2 0:04.2 8:56/M
76 PAMILA NICHOLAS KELLER TX 1693 37 F 1/16:35-39 9:51.8 27:49.8 27:54.4 0:04.6 8:57/M
77 JERSAIN CASTNON 307 32 M 4/4:30-34 9:59.2 27:53.2 28:05.6 0:12.3 8:58/M
78 RICKY HILL SAGINAW TX 1554 41 M 3/4:40-44 10:01.9 27:55.9 28:09.1 0:13.2 8:59/M
79 JACK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1740 70 M 5/13:70-99 10:02.6 27:56.6 28:01.3 0:04.6 8:59/M
80 ROBERT ALT FORT WORTH TX 430 38 M 5/6:35-39 10:02.7 27:56.7 28:06.2 0:09.4 8:59/M
81 BARNEY BARNHART GRAPEVINE TX 362 57 M 5/6:55-59 10:12.6 28:06.6 28:11.7 0:05.0 9:02/M
82 BELYNDA WARNER GRAPEVINE TX 338 48 F 2/10:45-49 10:35.3 28:33.3 28:43.7 0:10.4 9:11/M
83 CORI URAN HALTOM CITY TX 340 38 F 2/16:35-39 10:53.5 28:51.4 29:22.1 0:30.7 9:17/M
84 LISA HEDRICK FORT WORTH TX 1533 58 F 3/11:55-59 10:56.7 28:54.6 29:04.5 0:09.8 9:18/M
85 JOHNNY ROSS JACKSONVILLE TX 1733 72 M 6/13:70-99 11:07.2 29:01.2 29:08.3 0:07.0 9:20/M
86 JESSICA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 396 39 F 3/16:35-39 11:03.8 29:01.7 29:06.2 0:04.4 9:20/M
87 NATALIE CHARTERS 342 27 F 1/8:25-29 11:10.7 29:08.6 29:16.9 0:08.3 9:22/M
88 RICHARD CRONIN ARLINGTON TX 433 52 M 8/13:50-54 11:15.1 29:09.2 29:32.2 0:23.0 9:22/M
89 MICHELLE MATA GARLAND TX 308 26 F 2/8:25-29 11:14.1 29:12.1 29:24.1 0:12.0 9:23/M
90 JENTZEN STRICKLAND WATAUGA TX 1767 13 M 8/11:10-13 11:23.6 29:17.6 29:21.4 0:03.7 9:25/M
91 ERICH STRASBURGER BEDFORD TX 337 74 M 7/13:70-99 11:33.1 29:27.1 29:31.7 0:04.6 9:28/M
92 AMANDA JENNINGS WATAUGA TX 436 37 F 4/16:35-39 11:31.4 29:29.3 29:38.7 0:09.4 9:29/M
93 LISA KEYES N RICHLND HLS TX 1595 49 F 3/10:45-49 11:40.2 29:38.1 29:45.6 0:07.4 9:32/M
94 TIM CHOY HURST TX 1795 39 M 6/6:35-39 11:46.4 29:40.4 30:08.6 0:28.1 9:32/M
95 JESSICA HERMES WATAUGA TX 346 27 F 3/8:25-29 11:44.5 29:42.4 29:50.8 0:08.3 9:33/M
96 LAUREN TIDWELL HALTOM CITY TX 325 29 F 4/8:25-29 11:44.8 29:42.7 29:50.7 0:07.9 9:33/M
97 JENNIFER G KING KELLER TX 437 45 F 4/10:45-49 11:47.2 29:45.1 29:53.8 0:08.7 9:34/M
98 ANGELICA ACOSTA CEDAR HILL TX 356 44 F 2/11:40-44 11:59.8 29:57.7 30:22.6 0:24.8 9:38/M
99 JESSE ACOSTA CEDAR HILL TX 357 47 M 5/7:45-49 12:06.8 30:00.8 30:25.2 0:24.3 9:39/M
100 JENNIFER RAYMOND GRAPEVINE TX 1724 37 F 5/16:35-39 12:03.5 30:01.4 30:09.7 0:08.2 9:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 PAOLA BRAGA FORT WORTH TX 426 8 F 1/4: 1- 9 12:06.2 30:04.1 30:05.3 0:01.2 9:40/M
102 KAREN HARTZ KELLER TX 1522 58 F 4/11:55-59 12:09.8 30:07.7 30:13.1 0:05.3 9:41/M
103 MORGAN MEJIA 321 9 F 2/4: 1- 9 12:20.1 30:18.1 30:21.5 0:03.4 9:45/M
104 KAREN PISTEY FORT WORTH TX 1723 44 F 3/11:40-44 12:34.7 30:32.7 30:43.6 0:10.9 9:49/M
105 MARIA FLORES FORT WORTH TX 395 37 F 6/16:35-39 12:35.6 30:33.6 30:44.3 0:10.7 9:49/M
106 MAGGIE REYES FORT WORTH TX 1729 38 F 7/16:35-39 12:55.6 30:53.5 30:56.9 0:03.3 9:56/M
107 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 366 71 M 8/13:70-99 13:00.0 30:54.1 31:00.9 0:06.7 9:56/M
108 AZUCENA VERA RICHLAND HILLS TX 1773 30 F 2/5:30-34 13:02.4 31:00.4 31:03.3 0:02.9 9:58/M
109 JESSICA RICHARDSON HALTOM CITY TX 1730 44 F 4/11:40-44 13:03.6 31:01.5 31:16.9 0:15.4 9:58/M
110 BRANDON FOUST KELLER TX 423 11 M 9/11:10-13 13:09.7 31:03.7 31:16.0 0:12.3 9:59/M
111 ELYSE STRICKLAND WATAUGA TX 1759 11 F 3/4:10-13 13:06.0 31:03.9 31:07.9 0:03.9 9:59/M
112 STEPHEN BROWN EULESS TX 378 73 M 9/13:70-99 13:25.5 31:19.5 31:28.6 0:09.0 10:04/M
113 ED FARRAR HALTOM CITY TX 392 74 M 10/13:70-99 13:27.6 31:21.6 31:39.3 0:17.6 10:05/M
114 JENNY GRISSOM HASLET TX 1455 52 F 5/10:50-54 13:39.4 31:37.4 31:56.3 0:18.8 10:10/M
115 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 1545 56 M 6/6:55-59 13:54.9 31:48.9 32:03.0 0:14.1 10:14/M
116 ASHLIE LOUDERMILK FORT WORTH TX 1637 38 F 8/16:35-39 14:11.3 32:09.2 32:24.5 0:15.2 10:20/M
117 THOMAS STRICKLAND WATAUGA TX 1769 52 M 9/13:50-54 14:37.4 32:31.4 32:36.7 0:05.2 10:27/M
118 CYRIL YATKO 428 7 M 5/7: 1- 9 14:37.5 32:31.5 32:50.0 0:18.4 10:27/M
119 DEBORAH YATKO GRAPEVINE TX 429 39 F 9/16:35-39 14:34.2 32:32.1 32:50.2 0:18.1 10:28/M
120 ARACELI CASSO 1797 44 F 5/11:40-44 14:36.7 32:34.6 32:40.6 0:06.0 10:28/M
121 LUCY VARELA HALTOM CITY TX 1772 41 F 6/11:40-44 14:41.8 32:39.8 33:01.2 0:21.4 10:30/M
122 MARIA NEGRETE 350 60 F 1/7:60-64 14:46.8 32:44.8 32:44.8 10:32/M
123 REGINA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1743 21 F 1/3:19-24 14:54.4 32:52.3 32:59.0 0:06.7 10:34/M
124 JACKSON COZAD WATAUGA TX 344 16 M 3/3:14-18 15:01.5 32:55.5 32:57.6 0:02.0 10:35/M
125 KATHRYN GLEGHORN GRAPEVINE TX 331 55 F 5/11:55-59 15:08.2 33:06.1 33:16.8 0:10.7 10:39/M
126 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 1581 80 F 1/5:70-99 15:21.6 33:19.5 33:20.9 0:01.3 10:43/M
127 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1180 69 M 3/5:65-69 15:39.7 33:33.7 33:55.9 0:22.1 10:47/M
128 JASON HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 1498 23 M 4/4:19-24 15:45.9 33:40.0 33:50.0 0:10.0 10:50/M
129 ADELISA GRACE WALKER ALLEN TX 1776 59 F 6/11:55-59 15:47.7 33:45.7 34:05.5 0:19.8 10:51/M
130 RAQUEL DENNEY AZLE TX 434 40 F 7/11:40-44 16:09.0 34:06.9 34:23.6 0:16.6 10:58/M
131 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 405 73 M 11/13:70-99 16:47.1 34:41.2 34:55.8 0:14.6 11:09/M
132 EFREN MARTINEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 404 64 M 8/10:60-64 16:56.9 34:51.0 34:56.0 0:04.9 11:12/M
133 ADDISON WALKER FORT WORTH TX 355 24 F 2/3:19-24 16:53.9 34:51.8 35:00.7 0:08.9 11:12/M
134 JORDAN BEAGLE ENID OK 363 28 F 5/8:25-29 17:02.5 35:00.4 35:00.4 11:15/M
135 STACIE KUHLMAN WATAUGA TX 347 42 F 8/11:40-44 17:15.0 35:12.9 35:25.1 0:12.2 11:19/M
136 JOE BINION NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 432 62 M 9/10:60-64 17:35.8 35:29.8 35:52.4 0:22.5 11:25/M
137 BRYAN REITER 1727 43 M 4/4:40-44 17:39.6 35:33.6 35:55.3 0:21.7 11:26/M
138 MICHELLE MARTINEZ 314 24 F 3/3:19-24 17:50.3 35:48.3 36:04.5 0:16.2 11:31/M
139 SUZANNE O'DONNELL ARLINGTON TX 1720 42 F 9/11:40-44 17:53.5 35:51.4 35:56.2 0:04.8 11:32/M
140 TINA ALVARADO MINERAL WELLS TX 358 48 F 5/10:45-49 17:59.4 35:57.3 36:10.8 0:13.4 11:34/M
141 VICTOR PEREZ COLLEYVILLE TX 1722 52 M 10/13:50-54 18:07.5 36:01.5 36:20.8 0:19.2 11:35/M
142 CANDICE WARREN HASLET TX 1778 35 F 10/16:35-39 18:05.2 36:03.1 36:14.2 0:11.0 11:35/M
143 COURTNEY DEVOLL RHOME TX 387 31 F 3/5:30-34 18:05.2 36:03.1 36:14.5 0:11.4 11:35/M
144 ROBERT WELLS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 416 50 M 11/13:50-54 18:09.7 36:03.8 36:22.2 0:18.4 11:35/M
145 LOREN RIVES DALLAS TX 1731 34 F 4/5:30-34 18:06.2 36:04.2 36:12.5 0:08.3 11:36/M
146 SOTHEAVY FENCEROY FORT WORTH TX 393 38 F 11/16:35-39 18:06.4 36:04.3 36:13.1 0:08.7 11:36/M
147 JULIE BRYANT HASLET TX 380 35 F 12/16:35-39 18:08.5 36:06.4 36:28.5 0:22.0 11:36/M
148 TEMPLE COWELL HALTOM CITY TX 384 69 M 4/5:65-69 18:17.3 36:11.3 36:12.9 0:01.5 11:38/M
149 BARBARA STOTLER EULESS TX 438 67 F 1/2:65-69 18:37.4 36:35.3 37:03.5 0:28.2 11:46/M
150 VALERIE MYERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1685 47 F 6/10:45-49 18:53.7 36:51.6 37:04.7 0:13.1 11:51/M
151 DEBBIE LUDWICK HALTOM CITY TX 1640 60 F 2/7:60-64 18:56.5 36:54.4 37:00.6 0:06.2 11:52/M
152 MIKE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 1656 65 M 5/5:65-69 19:42.5 37:36.5 37:46.2 0:09.6 12:05/M
153 KRISTINE CHOY HURST TX 1798 39 F 13/16:35-39 20:03.4 38:01.3 38:29.6 0:28.3 12:13/M
154 MADELINE CHOY HURST TX 1799 6 F 3/4: 1- 9 20:06.0 38:03.9 38:31.6 0:27.6 12:14/M
155 ELIZABETH LOPEZ HALTOM CITY TX 1635 35 F 14/16:35-39 20:07.7 38:05.6 38:30.4 0:24.8 12:15/M
156 DEBRA WALLACE ARGYLE TX 1777 61 F 3/7:60-64 20:15.1 38:13.1 38:28.5 0:15.3 12:17/M
157 DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TX 1646 63 F 4/7:60-64 20:29.6 38:27.6 38:57.5 0:29.9 12:22/M
158 MICHAEL HAGGARD 345 11 M 10/11:10-13 20:38.0 38:32.0 38:45.1 0:13.0 12:23/M
159 FLORA DELATORRE FORT WORTH TX 319 45 F 7/10:45-49 20:46.1 38:44.1 38:47.3 0:03.2 12:27/M
160 SHELBY RYAN BURLESON TX 1734 28 F 6/8:25-29 21:32.0 39:29.9 39:29.9 12:42/M
161 NORA CASTANEDA COLLEYVILLE TX 383 62 F 5/7:60-64 21:35.6 39:33.5 39:49.6 0:16.1 12:43/M
162 TRISH HENRY 320 55 F 7/11:55-59 22:31.2 40:29.1 40:47.8 0:18.7 13:01/M
163 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1572 70 M 12/13:70-99 22:45.7 40:39.7 40:49.4 0:09.6 13:04/M
164 ANNABELL ALVAREZ 402 61 F 6/7:60-64 23:00.3 40:58.2 41:10.2 0:11.9 13:10/M
165 JAICE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 1648 58 F 8/11:55-59 23:13.1 41:11.0 41:25.1 0:14.1 13:15/M
166 PHILLIP JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1571 73 M 13/13:70-99 23:20.6 41:14.7 41:16.6 0:01.9 13:15/M
167 LINDA SCOTT WEATHERFORD TX 1739 70 F 2/5:70-99 23:16.9 41:14.8 41:29.0 0:14.1 13:15/M
168 ANNETTE BOCKMAN FORT WORTH TX 371 56 F 9/11:55-59 23:35.6 41:33.6 41:46.0 0:12.4 13:22/M
169 CAITLYN LATHAM ARLINGTON TX 348 26 F 7/8:25-29 24:55.4 42:53.3 43:06.1 0:12.8 13:47/M
170 JANET REITER WATAUGA TX 1728 44 F 10/11:40-44 25:13.2 43:11.2 43:34.5 0:23.3 13:53/M
171 DEBORAH CARIKER HALTOM CITY TX 381 58 F 10/11:55-59 25:39.7 43:37.6 43:53.9 0:16.3 14:01/M
172 RICHARD BERRY 365 48 M 6/7:45-49 26:20.4 44:14.4 44:37.6 0:23.1 14:13/M
173 ANN BERRY WATAUGA TX 364 45 F 8/10:45-49 26:17.7 44:15.6 44:38.0 0:22.3 14:14/M
174 JILL KEITH 313 51 F 6/10:50-54 26:38.6 44:36.5 44:51.4 0:14.9 14:20/M
175 TAMMY DIXON FLOWER MOUND TX 390 53 F 7/10:50-54 26:40.0 44:37.9 44:46.5 0:08.5 14:21/M
176 PAULA GARTMAN N RICHLAND HILLS TX 398 64 F 7/7:60-64 28:18.1 46:16.0 49:42.5 3:26.5 14:53/M
177 TINA SPOON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1741 42 F 11/11:40-44 28:18.4 46:16.4 49:42.7 3:26.3 14:53/M
178 DONNA A. STRICKLAND WATAUGA TX 1753 51 F 8/10:50-54 28:31.8 46:29.7 46:40.3 0:10.5 14:57/M
179 KADEN STUBBS KELLER TX 424 10 M 11/11:10-13 28:40.1 46:34.1 46:34.1 14:58/M
180 CYNTHIA MCFARLAND CROWLEY TX 420 55 F 11/11:55-59 28:36.4 46:34.3 46:55.4 0:21.1 14:58/M
181 DARIO JUAREZ 401 54 M 12/13:50-54 28:42.2 46:36.2 46:56.9 0:20.6 14:59/M
182 MELISSA JOHNSON 312 32 F 5/5:30-34 28:47.2 46:45.1 47:02.3 0:17.1 15:02/M
183 WALTER ALCIVAR EULESS TX 1794 46 M 7/7:45-49 28:53.6 46:47.7 47:00.8 0:13.1 15:03/M
184 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 400 72 F 3/5:70-99 29:07.6 47:05.5 47:12.9 0:07.4 15:08/M
185 EYVONNE CARTER FRISCO TX 382 65 F 2/2:65-69 29:38.0 47:35.9 47:50.8 0:14.8 15:18/M
186 BARBARA BOWEN LEWISVILLE TX 374 75 F 4/5:70-99 29:38.4 47:36.3 47:51.2 0:14.8 15:18/M
187 GABBY NEGRETE 349 11 F 4/4:10-13 30:08.9 48:06.8 48:13.4 0:06.5 15:28/M
188 CHRISTIE JONES HALTOM CITY TX 1576 49 F 9/10:45-49 31:21.0 49:19.0 49:39.0 0:20.0 15:51/M
189 JACOB RIOS 323 9 M 6/7: 1- 9 31:38.8 49:32.8 49:35.1 0:02.2 15:56/M
190 CAMILA DELATORRE FORT WORTH TX 318 9 F 4/4: 1- 9 31:36.3 49:34.3 49:37.3 0:02.9 15:56/M
191 SHERYL WOODS HALTOM CITY TX 1781 72 F 5/5:70-99 36:12.2 54:10.2 54:34.0 0:23.8 17:25/M
192 TRENT BOCKMAN 372 64 M 10/10:60-64 36:50.0 54:44.0 54:59.2 0:15.1 17:36/M
193 ROCHELLE BROOKS MCKINNEY TX 376 46 F 10/10:45-49 36:49.2 54:47.2 54:59.1 0:11.9 17:37/M
194 KATY GRIZZLE CROSSROADS TX 1492 27 F 8/8:25-29 36:49.8 54:47.7 54:59.1 0:11.4 17:37/M
195 KRISTI HARRIS HALTOM TX 311 53 F 9/10:50-54 36:53.6 54:51.5 55:06.2 0:14.7 17:38/M
196 JASON BROOKS MCKINNEY TX 375 50 M 13/13:50-54 37:06.8 55:00.9 55:00.9 17:41/M
197 ELIZABETH MURRAY WEATHERFORD TX 1672 38 F 15/16:35-39 38:43.6 56:41.6 57:02.3 0:20.7 18:14/M
198 ELI SUTTON 324 9 M 7/7: 1- 9 43:22.5 1:01:16.5 1:01:19.1 0:02.5 19:42/M
199 DIAMOND RIOS WATAUGA TX 309 38 F 16/16:35-39 43:43.6 1:01:41.6 1:01:44.3 0:02.7 19:50/M
200 LEANNE VOYLES 352 50 F 10/10:50-54 47:20.4 1:05:18.4 1:05:18.4 21:00/M