FWRC Valentine's 5K

Overall Finish List

February 09, 2020


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 487 45 M 1:Overall   18:11.7 18:13.0 0:01.3 5:51/M
2 DOMINICK BARRERA FORT WORTH TX 5 13 M 1/2: 1-14 0:27.1 18:38.8 18:39.7 0:00.8 6:00/M
3 LOUIS-MARIE ONFRAY FORT WORTH TX 174 25 M 1/3:25-29 0:35.6 18:47.3 18:48.5 0:01.2 6:03/M
4 CLAYTON GREER FORT WORTH TX 75 41 M 1:Masters 0:35.9 18:47.6 18:49.2 0:01.5 6:03/M
5 ALEX LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 488 15 M 1/3:15-19 0:55.4 19:07.1 19:10.2 0:03.1 6:10/M
6 ZACHARY TRUJILLO PANTEGO TX 278 30 M 1/3:30-34 1:12.5 19:24.2 19:25.8 0:01.5 6:15/M
7 TOMMY SMITH GARLAND TX 306 54 M 1/5:50-54 1:15.6 19:27.4 19:29.3 0:01.9 6:16/M
8 JOSE LOYOLA GRANBURY TX 490 49 M 1/8:45-49 2:34.4 20:46.1 20:50.0 0:03.8 6:42/M
9 DON NELSON KELLER TX 507 64 M 1/5:60-64 2:50.2 21:01.9 21:03.8 0:01.9 6:46/M
10 JOHN HACKLER FORT WORTH TX 367 50 M 2/5:50-54 3:05.1 21:16.9 23:58.6 2:41.7 7:42/M
11 FLORENCIA MORALES FORT WORTH TX 154 41 F 1:Overall   21:27.9 21:29.4 0:01.5 6:54/M
12 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 283 49 M 2/8:45-49 3:43.5 21:55.2 23:01.1 1:05.8 7:24/M
13 BRIAN BROWNELL TROPHY CLUB TX 495 50 M 3/5:50-54 4:13.4 22:25.1 22:28.5 0:03.3 7:13/M
14 HEINZ SCHWARZKOPF FORT WORTH TX 502 31 M 2/3:30-34 4:28.5 22:40.2 22:54.8 0:14.6 7:22/M
15 DON BORGER AZLE TX 516 58 M 1/6:55-59 4:44.4 22:56.1 22:58.8 0:02.7 7:23/M
16 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 285 16 F 1/4:15-19 1:59.3 23:27.3 23:29.4 0:02.0 7:33/M
17 PAUL GRINDEL 504 54 M 4/5:50-54 5:30.7 23:42.4 23:45.2 0:02.7 7:38/M
18 CRUZ RODRIGUEZ DURAN FORT WORTH TX 293 47 M 3/8:45-49 5:31.6 23:43.3 23:53.0 0:09.6 7:41/M
19 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 500 57 M 2/6:55-59 5:56.1 24:07.8 24:10.8 0:02.9 7:46/M
20 SCOTT WARD FORT WORTH TX 286 44 M 1/4:40-44 6:07.3 24:19.0 24:20.9 0:01.9 7:49/M
21 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 370 57 F 1:Masters 2:56.8 24:24.7 24:28.5 0:03.8 7:52/M
22 ELENA DICKARD FORT WORTH TX 43 29 F 1/7:25-29 2:58.0 24:26.0 24:30.9 0:04.9 7:53/M
23 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 397 70 M 1/8:70-74 6:16.1 24:27.8 24:28.9 0:01.1 7:52/M
24 MICHELLE GANNON NORTHLAKE TX 49 43 F 1/9:40-44 3:36.5 25:04.4 25:12.9 0:08.4 8:06/M
25 THOMAS HAWARDEN 512 43 M 2/4:40-44 6:53.3 25:05.0 26:51.4 1:46.3 8:38/M
26 MEAGAN DEITERING FORT WORTH TX 41 30 F 1/9:30-34 3:39.2 25:07.2 25:09.8 0:02.6 8:05/M
27 MELISSA LOKEN CENTERTON AR 128 40 F 2/9:40-44 3:40.7 25:08.6 25:11.8 0:03.1 8:06/M
28 DALE GLEITZ FORT WORTH TX 519 59 M 3/6:55-59 6:57.3 25:09.0 25:11.1 0:02.1 8:06/M
29 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 398 72 M 2/8:70-74 7:02.2 25:13.9 25:17.7 0:03.7 8:08/M
30 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 386 70 F 1/2:70-74 3:52.1 25:20.1 25:23.0 0:02.9 8:10/M
31 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 501 59 M 4/6:55-59 7:24.1 25:35.8 25:40.7 0:04.8 8:15/M
32 TONYA ARMS FORT WORTH TX 343 46 F 1/7:45-49 4:10.3 25:38.3 26:14.5 0:36.2 8:26/M
33 KRISTIN HOUSE RICHLAND HILLS TX 88 25 F 2/7:25-29 4:18.3 25:46.3 25:51.1 0:04.8 8:19/M
34 TOMMIE RIOS, JR. ARLINGTON TX 349 38 M 1/3:35-39 7:41.3 25:53.0 26:05.1 0:12.1 8:23/M
35 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 316 62 M 2/5:60-64 7:50.5 26:02.2 26:09.2 0:07.0 8:25/M
36 ALEC CAMERON FORT WORTH TX 26 56 M 5/6:55-59 7:59.0 26:10.7 26:16.0 0:05.2 8:27/M
37 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 167 62 M 3/5:60-64 8:14.6 26:26.3 26:29.7 0:03.4 8:31/M
38 ISSABELLA MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 515 9 F 1/10: 1-14 5:22.6 26:50.6 26:50.7 0:00.1 8:38/M
39 DAN HOWELL WATAUGA TX 494 42 M 3/4:40-44 8:46.9 26:58.6 29:19.6 2:20.9 9:26/M
40 KACEE ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 3 35 F 1/7:35-39 5:34.8 27:02.7 27:05.4 0:02.6 8:43/M
41 DAVE GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX 65 69 M 1/3:65-69 8:52.1 27:03.8 27:11.1 0:07.3 8:44/M
42 RACHEL GREEN BEDFORD TX 74 29 F 3/7:25-29 6:24.5 27:52.4 27:56.3 0:03.8 8:59/M
43 KAITLYN WANG KELLER TX 284 12 F 2/10: 1-14 6:46.6 28:14.6 28:15.8 0:01.2 9:05/M
44 TAMMY SRONCE POOLVILLE TX 250 42 F 3/9:40-44 7:02.7 28:30.7 28:36.1 0:05.4 9:12/M
45 PUCKMAREN GLASS FORT WORTH TX 60 28 F 4/7:25-29 7:05.4 28:33.4 28:47.1 0:13.7 9:15/M
46 DAN HIPPMAN KENNEDALE TX 84 49 M 4/8:45-49 10:32.1 28:43.9 28:48.3 0:04.4 9:16/M
47 DIANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 522 48 F 2/7:45-49 7:16.6 28:44.5 28:50.6 0:06.0 9:16/M
48 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 493 63 M 4/5:60-64 10:35.0 28:46.7 28:55.9 0:09.1 9:18/M
49 MAURICE SURGESON ARLINGTON TX 276 28 M 2/3:25-29 10:37.0 28:48.7 34:52.2 6:03.4 11:13/M
50 LESLEE PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 240 22 F 1/2:20-24 7:22.0 28:50.0 34:52.3 6:02.3 11:13/M
51 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 384 74 M 3/8:70-74 11:16.9 29:28.6 30:25.7 0:57.1 9:47/M
52 VALERIE GREER JOSHUA TX 78 17 F 2/4:15-19 8:02.3 29:30.3 29:33.3 0:02.9 9:30/M
53 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 514 38 F 2/7:35-39 8:07.1 29:35.1 29:45.4 0:10.3 9:34/M
54 ENICIA PORTER 249 30 F 2/9:30-34 8:09.9 29:37.9 31:34.6 1:56.7 10:09/M
55 JENNY OATES HASLET TX 171 45 F 3/7:45-49 8:22.3 29:50.3 30:00.1 0:09.7 9:39/M
56 NATHANIEL BEMIS FORT WORTH TX 11 37 M 2/3:35-39 11:40.4 29:52.1 29:58.3 0:06.2 9:38/M
57 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 322 73 F 2/2:70-74 8:25.0 29:53.0 29:56.2 0:03.2 9:37/M
58 AUDREY RODRIGUEZ EULESS TX 292 30 F 3/9:30-34 8:36.3 30:04.3 30:09.5 0:05.2 9:42/M
59 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 233 53 F 1/5:50-54 8:41.3 30:09.3 30:14.6 0:05.3 9:43/M
60 RICK BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 521 48 M 5/8:45-49 11:59.9 30:11.6 30:18.7 0:07.0 9:45/M
61 MICHAEL HUNWICK KELLER TX 100 49 M 6/8:45-49 12:02.8 30:14.5 30:25.1 0:10.6 9:47/M
62 MIRIAM GRIFFE 509 34 F 4/9:30-34 9:00.0 30:28.0 30:37.8 0:09.8 9:51/M
63 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 387 72 M 4/8:70-74 12:17.5 30:29.2 30:33.9 0:04.7 9:49/M
64 JACK CALVEY FORT WORTH TX 23 33 M 3/3:30-34 12:24.0 30:35.7 30:45.2 0:09.4 9:53/M
65 FIONA PAYNE FORT WORTH TX 234 10 F 3/10: 1-14 9:11.7 30:39.6 30:46.9 0:07.2 9:54/M
66 ARIANA HAWARDEN 511 15 F 3/4:15-19 9:22.2 30:50.2 31:44.3 0:54.1 10:12/M
67 EMILY SEIDEL GRANBURY TX 506 41 F 4/9:40-44 9:38.8 31:06.8 31:18.5 0:11.7 10:04/M
68 ERIN MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 165 48 F 4/7:45-49 9:43.0 31:11.0 31:18.9 0:07.9 10:04/M
69 CHERYL HUFHAM ARLINGTON TX 99 50 F 2/5:50-54 9:48.0 31:16.0 32:16.3 1:00.3 10:23/M
70 BRUCE MCCANN WAXAHACHIE TX 145 56 M 6/6:55-59 13:27.4 31:39.2 31:44.1 0:04.9 10:12/M
71 FAVIAN LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 129 12 F 4/10: 1-14 10:39.3 32:07.3 32:18.9 0:11.5 10:23/M
72 SONJA KELLY MANSFIELD TX 503 47 F 5/7:45-49 10:40.9 32:08.8 32:15.5 0:06.6 10:22/M
73 YVETTE SEGURA HASLET TX 373 35 F 3/7:35-39 10:50.7 32:18.7 32:26.1 0:07.4 10:26/M
74 AMY LUCAS KELLER TX 497 54 F 3/5:50-54 11:08.4 32:36.3 32:41.0 0:04.6 10:31/M
75 SYLVIE MEEHAN FORT WORTH TX 498 51 F 4/5:50-54 11:08.8 32:36.7 32:40.9 0:04.1 10:30/M
76 SOPHIA HODGES FORT WORTH TX 87 22 F 2/2:20-24 11:12.0 32:40.0 32:42.6 0:02.6 10:31/M
77 KELLY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 261 41 F 5/9:40-44 11:14.2 32:42.1 32:49.0 0:06.8 10:33/M
78 TRISTAN BRADSHAW FORT WORTH TX 19 24 M 1/1:20-24 14:30.8 32:42.6 32:42.6 10:31/M
79 REBECCA PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 520 55 F 1/4:55-59 11:30.9 32:58.9 36:56.9 3:57.9 11:53/M
80 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 20 83 M 1/1:80-99 14:58.9 33:10.6 33:19.4 0:08.8 10:43/M
81 RINA SIERRA NORTHLAKE TX 256 66 F 1/1:65-69 11:45.1 33:13.1 33:19.4 0:06.3 10:43/M
82 JENIVE BARRERA FORT WORTH TX 6 8 F 5/10: 1-14 12:02.6 33:30.6 33:30.6 10:46/M
83 OLLIE JACKSON LAKE WORTH TX 508 57 F 2/4:55-59 12:10.4 33:38.4 34:42.9 1:04.5 11:09/M
84 LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 496 47 F 6/7:45-49 12:22.7 33:50.6 33:54.7 0:04.0 10:54/M
85 TERESE HUNWICK KELLER TX 103 53 F 5/5:50-54 12:24.9 33:52.9 34:06.7 0:13.8 10:58/M
86 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 125 80 F 1/1:80-99 12:34.4 34:02.4 34:03.1 0:00.7 10:57/M
87 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 152 74 M 5/8:70-74 16:03.6 34:15.3 34:22.9 0:07.6 11:03/M
88 RALPH LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 130 32 F 5/9:30-34 12:58.6 34:26.6 34:46.2 0:19.6 11:11/M
89 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 70 69 M 2/3:65-69 16:38.8 34:50.5 35:31.1 0:40.5 11:25/M
90 RICHARD COFSKY FORT WORTH TX 38 51 M 5/5:50-54 16:40.7 34:52.4 34:58.6 0:06.2 11:15/M
91 JACOB CALVEY 505 15 M 2/3:15-19 16:41.1 34:52.8 35:02.4 0:09.5 11:16/M
92 FRANK CAMPOS HASLET TX 31 46 M 7/8:45-49 17:10.0 35:21.7 35:31.7 0:09.9 11:25/M
93 CARMEN MCGHEE 369 31 F 6/9:30-34 14:12.5 35:40.5 35:47.1 0:06.6 11:30/M
94 SHELBY RYAN BURLESON TX 492 28 F 5/7:25-29 14:23.1 35:51.0 36:05.1 0:14.1 11:36/M
95 KELLY SCHEETZ BENBROOK TX 255 41 F 6/9:40-44 14:23.5 35:51.5 35:56.0 0:04.5 11:33/M
96 AMANDA OLIVER FORT WORTH TX 513 38 F 4/7:35-39 14:23.8 35:51.8 35:56.2 0:04.3 11:33/M
97 ALEX GARZA 523 61 F 1/3:60-64 14:57.2 36:25.2 36:27.3 0:02.0 11:43/M
98 KNAKIA DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 40 42 F 7/9:40-44 15:48.8 37:16.8 37:27.4 0:10.5 12:03/M
99 LINDSEY GREER JOSHUA TX 77 18 F 4/4:15-19 15:49.4 37:17.4 37:17.4 11:59/M
100 ANDREA BUNCH FORT WORTH TX 21 25 F 6/7:25-29 16:18.9 37:46.9 37:58.7 0:11.8 12:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 491 55 F 3/4:55-59 16:53.1 38:21.1 38:29.0 0:07.9 12:22/M
102 BARRY WILMOTH FORT WORTH TX 289 70 M 6/8:70-74 21:05.9 39:17.6 39:29.9 0:12.3 12:42/M
103 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 524 70 M 7/8:70-74 21:42.9 39:54.6 40:02.3 0:07.6 12:52/M
104 REBEKAH PANICO FORT WORTH TX 216 38 F 5/7:35-39 19:50.0 41:18.0 41:35.2 0:17.2 13:22/M
105 PHILLIP JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 489 73 M 8/8:70-74 23:31.0 41:42.7 41:51.9 0:09.1 13:27/M
106 CLAIRE CALVEY CROWLEY TX 22 31 F 7/9:30-34 20:37.9 42:05.9 42:14.9 0:09.0 13:35/M
107 AMY WILLIAMS 499 62 F 2/3:60-64 20:44.4 42:12.4 42:17.2 0:04.8 13:36/M
108 SAMUEL URIBE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 281 12 M 2/2: 1-14 24:20.2 42:31.9 42:48.9 0:16.9 13:46/M
109 LEIGH URIBE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 280 43 F 8/9:40-44 21:05.2 42:33.1 42:50.4 0:17.3 13:46/M
110 RHODA ROBISON HUDSON OAKS TX 247 62 F 3/3:60-64 21:13.9 42:41.8 42:52.8 0:10.9 13:47/M
111 NICOLE NIEBLING FORT WORTH TX 166 43 F 9/9:40-44 22:02.9 43:30.9 43:40.9 0:10.0 14:02/M
112 MAURICE SIMPKINS 294 27 M 3/3:25-29 25:50.6 44:02.3 44:09.1 0:06.7 14:12/M
113 SADIE ROARK ARLINGTON TX 246 8 F 6/10: 1-14 23:19.5 44:47.4 45:05.3 0:17.8 14:30/M
114 CARTER KELSAY FORT WORTH TX 126 62 M 5/5:60-64 26:43.0 44:54.7 45:03.3 0:08.6 14:29/M
115 LISA SOTO FORT WORTH TX 264 39 F 6/7:35-39 23:26.8 44:54.8 45:03.2 0:08.4 14:29/M
116 ILIANA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 132 10 F 7/10: 1-14 23:32.5 45:00.5 45:19.5 0:19.0 14:34/M
117 JEANETTE GUEVARA FORT WORTH TX 79 31 F 8/9:30-34 23:45.4 45:13.4 45:24.9 0:11.4 14:36/M
118 MICHELE BOIRE MIDLOTHIAN TX 15 59 F 4/4:55-59 25:15.7 46:43.6 46:43.6 15:01/M
119 KHLOE PALOS FORT WORTH TX 209 10 F 8/10: 1-14 27:03.3 48:31.3 48:44.6 0:13.3 15:40/M
120 AMANDA PALOS FORT WORTH TX 183 28 F 7/7:25-29 28:17.7 49:45.6 49:59.3 0:13.6 16:04/M
121 JAMES PAYNE FORT WORTH TX 237 46 M 8/8:45-49 32:24.8 50:36.5 50:47.9 0:11.4 16:20/M
122 SOPHIA ODONALD FORT WORTH TX 172 8 F 9/10: 1-14 29:52.0 51:19.9 51:33.3 0:13.3 16:35/M
123 ARELI ALVAREZ MESQUITE TX 2 49 F 7/7:45-49 30:43.8 52:11.7 52:11.7 16:47/M
124 JUAN SOTO LEYVA 525 38 M 3/3:35-39 34:00.6 52:12.3 52:12.3 16:47/M
125 EDUARDO CASTELLANOS MESQUITE TX 33 15 M 3/3:15-19 34:00.9 52:12.6 52:12.6 16:47/M
126 CRYSTAL SALINAS FORT WORTH TX 252 11 F 10/10: 1-14 31:33.5 53:01.5 1:01:22.0 8:20.5 19:44/M
127 LAURA GUIJOSA FORT WORTH TX 81 30 F 9/9:30-34 31:45.2 53:13.1 1:01:33.2 8:20.0 19:47/M
128 JOSHUA HARMON 517 43 M 4/4:40-44 40:56.9 59:08.6 59:23.6 0:14.9 19:06/M
129 PHILLIP HATTON ARLINGTON TX 510 69 M 3/3:65-69 41:12.8 59:24.5 59:38.9 0:14.4 19:10/M
130 ELIZABETH CORLEY 518 39 F 7/7:35-39 37:56.8 59:24.8 59:24.8 19:06/M