FWRC 2020 Santa Run 5K

Overall Finish List

December 20, 2020


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL GONZALEZ EL SEGUNDO CA 3518 32 M 1:Overall   19:05.40 19:05.40 6:08/M
2 SERGIO HEARANDEZ 5016 46 M 1:Masters 0:22.10 19:27.50 19:45.49 0:17.99 6:15/M
3 KRISTIN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 3503 39 F 1:Overall   19:46.20 19:49.57 0:03.37 6:21/M
4 JOSE LOYOLA GRANBURY TX 5014 50 M 1/5:50-54 1:24.87 20:30.27 20:30.27 6:35/M
5 MIKE DEAVERS 5011 44 M 1/2:40-44 1:54.53 20:59.93 21:02.93 0:03.00 6:45/M
6 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 4093 45 M 1/1:45-49 2:01.38 21:06.78 21:21.99 0:15.21 6:47/M
7 DON NELSON KELLER TX 5012 65 M 1/2:65-69 2:23.07 21:28.47 21:33.20 0:04.73 6:54/M
8 MIGUEL VALERO FORT WORTH TX 5001 41 M 2/2:40-44 3:40.80 22:46.20 22:46.20 7:19/M
9 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 5013 60 M 1/4:60-64 3:57.16 23:02.56 23:07.59 0:05.03 7:24/M
10 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 4092 11 M 1/1: 9-11 4:04.59 23:09.99 23:25.55 0:15.56 7:27/M
11 KRISTY DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 5010 47 F 1:Masters 3:45.37 23:31.57 23:35.29 0:03.72 7:34/M
12 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 4542 54 M 2/5:50-54 4:29.14 23:34.54 23:46.69 0:12.15 7:35/M
13 HENRYK WOZNICZKQ 5021 58 M 1/2:55-59 4:39.42 23:44.82 23:49.09 0:04.27 7:38/M
14 TONY COLON GARLAND TX 5008 68 M 2/2:65-69 4:43.56 23:48.96 23:56.48 0:07.52 7:39/M
15 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 3516 62 M 2/4:60-64 4:47.04 23:52.44 24:03.58 0:11.14 7:40/M
16 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ 5023 64 M 3/4:60-64 5:49.80 24:55.20 25:11.35 0:16.15 8:01/M
17 MATTHEW ROTH FORT WORTH TX 4562 34 M 1/1:30-34 5:59.62 25:05.02 25:08.62 0:03.60 8:04/M
18 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 5003 53 M 3/5:50-54 6:44.99 25:50.39 26:04.35 0:13.96 8:18/M
19 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 5006 70 F 1/1:70-74 6:27.31 26:13.51 26:18.13 0:04.62 8:26/M
20 AMANDA OLIVER FORT WORTH TX 4099 38 F 1/6:35-39 6:38.49 26:24.69 26:31.80 0:07.11 8:29/M
21 KRISTIN MCNULTY EMORY TX 4097 35 F 2/6:35-39 7:26.16 27:12.36 27:17.22 0:04.86 8:45/M
22 MARCUS NOLASCO 5017 35 M 1/2:35-39 8:18.81 27:24.21 27:32.06 0:07.85 8:49/M
23 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 4587 76 M 1/3:75-79 8:38.12 27:43.52 27:46.97 0:03.45 8:55/M
24 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 5018 73 M 1/6:70-74 8:40.72 27:46.12 27:51.41 0:05.29 8:56/M
25 HELEN BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1971 57 F 1/3:55-59 8:40.95 28:27.15 28:30.79 0:03.64 9:09/M
26 DANIELLE MATHEWS THE COLONY TX 4095 36 F 3/6:35-39 8:50.63 28:36.83 28:43.38 0:06.55 9:12/M
27 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 4003 64 M 4/4:60-64 9:41.37 28:46.77 29:00.18 0:13.41 9:15/M
28 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 3519 70 M 2/6:70-74 10:05.34 29:10.74 29:32.90 0:22.16 9:23/M
29 TYLAR BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1972 27 F 1/2:25-29 9:36.19 29:22.39 29:26.68 0:04.29 9:27/M
30 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 2124 75 M 2/3:75-79 10:29.80 29:35.20 29:44.36 0:09.16 9:31/M
31 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 4554 44 F 1/2:40-44 10:14.43 30:00.63 31:11.53 1:10.90 9:39/M
32 AARON DOWD GRANBURY TX 2078 35 M 2/2:35-39 11:15.04 30:20.44 30:20.44 9:45/M
33 DAVID MCADAM UNITED KINGDOM TX 4096 53 M 4/5:50-54 11:55.76 31:01.16 31:01.16 9:58/M
34 MARY CORIA EMORY TX 2000 35 F 4/6:35-39 11:54.35 31:40.55 31:45.35 0:04.80 10:11/M
35 MARIA BELFIELD FLOWER MOUND TX 1967 55 F 2/3:55-59 13:04.64 32:50.84 32:58.44 0:07.60 10:33/M
36 RACHEL GREEN BEDFORD TX 3594 30 F 1/1:30-34 13:12.91 32:59.11 33:04.20 0:05.09 10:36/M
37 SARAH DEL ANGEL FORT WORTH TX 2054 36 F 5/6:35-39 13:17.45 33:03.65 33:10.79 0:07.14 10:38/M
38 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 2153 59 M 2/2:55-59 14:00.69 33:06.09 33:23.75 0:17.66 10:39/M
39 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 5015 59 F 3/3:55-59 13:53.40 33:39.60 33:45.87 0:06.27 10:49/M
40 KELLY SCHEETZ BENBROOK TX 5009 42 F 2/2:40-44 13:53.74 33:39.94 33:50.19 0:10.25 10:49/M
41 IAN RODGER 4533 72 M 3/6:70-74 15:01.28 34:06.68 35:04.16 0:57.48 10:58/M
42 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 4094 81 F 1/1:80-99 15:32.26 35:18.46 35:21.78 0:03.32 11:21/M
43 DEANNA CROSS FORT WORTH TX 2003 49 F 1/1:45-49 16:59.43 36:45.63 37:02.62 0:16.99 11:49/M
44 DAN HIPPMAN KENNEDALE TX 4020 50 M 5/5:50-54 17:55.97 37:01.37 37:07.45 0:06.08 11:54/M
45 JOHN ROSS 5007 73 M 4/6:70-74 20:36.29 39:41.69 40:36.96 0:55.27 12:46/M
46 AMY CONNOLLY FORT WORTH TX 1991 52 F 1/1:50-54 20:10.54 39:56.74 40:13.62 0:16.88 12:50/M
47 DENNIS TRUCKENBROD FORT WORTH TX 4600 73 M 5/6:70-74 20:52.98 39:58.38 40:12.18 0:13.80 12:51/M
48 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 1969 66 F 1/1:65-69 20:29.40 40:15.60 40:30.87 0:15.27 12:57/M
49 MICHELE BOIRE MIDLOTHIAN TX 5020 60 F 1/3:60-64 22:40.45 42:26.65 42:30.77 0:04.12 13:39/M
50 ALYSSA BUSH EVERMAN TX 1990 29 F 2/2:25-29 23:09.14 42:55.34 43:06.34 0:11.00 13:48/M
51 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 4575 64 F 2/3:60-64 24:16.77 44:02.97 44:11.51 0:08.54 14:10/M
52 JULIA GUERRERO AZLE TX 5019 7 F 1/1: 1- 8 27:19.19 47:05.39 47:11.45 0:06.06 15:08/M
53 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 2130 61 F 3/3:60-64 28:10.18 47:56.38 48:17.25 0:20.87 15:25/M
54 KATHRYN NARUMIYA FORT WORTH TX 4098 38 F 6/6:35-39 31:33.48 51:19.68 51:29.62 0:09.94 16:30/M
55 MIKE FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 2086 76 M 3/3:75-79 34:06.94 53:12.34 53:32.45 0:20.11 17:06/M
56 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 2101 76 F 1/1:75-79 33:28.02 53:14.22 53:32.92 0:18.70 17:07/M
57 DAVE JOYCE 5022 74 M 6/6:70-74 46:37.54 1:05:42.94 1:06:39.81 0:56.87 21:08/M