FWRC Einstein Run 10K

Overall Finish List

January 19, 2020


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NICK MEYERS 354 23 M 1:Overall   36:39.2 36:39.7 0:00.4 5:54/M
2 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 384 39 M 1/5:35-39 0:02.6 36:41.9 36:44.4 0:02.5 5:55/M
3 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 326 45 M 1:Masters 1:47.3 38:26.6 38:27.3 0:00.7 6:11/M
4 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 387 16 M 1/2:15-19 2:38.7 39:18.0 39:18.0 6:20/M
5 JARVIS BROOKS 369 41 M 1/5:40-44 2:50.3 39:29.6 39:31.8 0:02.1 6:22/M
6 COOPER RONDINELLI 392 19 M 2/2:15-19 2:59.5 39:38.8 39:40.8 0:02.0 6:23/M
7 CALEB BENDEWALD GRANBURY TX 55 25 M 1/3:25-29 2:59.8 39:39.1 39:39.9 0:00.8 6:23/M
8 CLAYTON GREER FORT WORTH TX 165 41 M 2/5:40-44 3:38.2 40:17.4 40:19.4 0:02.0 6:30/M
9 AARON ST. JOHN Fort Worth TX 364 28 M 2/3:25-29 4:34.7 41:14.0 41:15.7 0:01.7 6:39/M
10 TERRY ROACH BENBROOK TX 248 49 M 1/8:45-49 4:48.3 41:27.5 41:29.3 0:01.7 6:41/M
11 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 299 49 M 2/8:45-49 4:52.1 41:31.4 41:33.5 0:02.1 6:41/M
12 CARTER MELTON FORT WORTH TX 235 21 M 1/2:20-24 4:55.5 41:34.7 41:35.8 0:01.1 6:42/M
13 GERARDO NIETO BLUE MOUND TX 1394 35 M 2/5:35-39 6:44.1 43:23.3 43:24.7 0:01.4 6:59/M
14 HEINZ SCHWARZKOPF FORT WORTH TX 1280 31 M 1/2:30-34 7:27.9 44:07.2 44:08.6 0:01.4 7:06/M
15 JOHN HACKLER SAGINAW TX 312 50 M 1/5:50-54 7:48.9 44:28.2 44:32.1 0:03.9 7:10/M
16 DON NELSON DRESDEN OH 950 64 M 1/3:60-64 8:41.7 45:21.0 45:24.8 0:03.8 7:19/M
17 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 269 49 M 3/8:45-49 9:01.6 45:40.8 47:00.1 1:19.2 7:34/M
18 MIGUEL VALERO FORT WORTH TX 268 40 M 3/5:40-44 10:00.4 46:39.6 47:25.3 0:45.6 7:38/M
19 MIGUEL NOLASCO 316 32 M 2/2:30-34 10:11.9 46:51.2 46:52.8 0:01.5 7:33/M
20 BEN LAMB FORT WORTH TX 627 23 M 2/2:20-24 10:26.2 47:05.4 47:07.4 0:01.9 7:35/M
21 RAJESHKANNA CHANDRAKASAN IRVING TX 113 35 M 3/5:35-39 11:27.3 48:06.6 48:09.2 0:02.6 7:45/M
22 JUAN CARLOS CASTRO DALLAS TX 111 47 M 4/8:45-49 11:50.0 48:29.3 48:29.3 7:48/M
23 JEN SHELBY GRANBURY TX 254 37 F 1:Overall   48:56.2 48:57.4 0:01.1 7:53/M
24 DON BORGER AZLE TX 1299 58 M 1/4:55-59 12:32.5 49:11.7 49:15.9 0:04.1 7:56/M
25 RACHEL MOORE WEATHERFORD TX 236 39 F 1/11:35-39 0:32.4 49:28.6 49:31.0 0:02.4 7:58/M
26 PAUL GRINDEL 955 54 M 2/5:50-54 13:34.3 50:13.5 50:17.1 0:03.6 8:06/M
27 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 687 72 M 1/6:70-74 14:03.0 50:42.2 50:44.9 0:02.6 8:10/M
28 VICTORIA ALMANZA WAXAHACHIE TX 25 22 F 1/2:20-24 2:27.9 51:24.1 53:13.8 1:49.7 8:34/M
29 RAMONA ORDONEZ FORT WORTH TX 239 40 F 1:Masters 2:47.5 51:43.7 51:47.0 0:03.3 8:20/M
30 FEDRICO ANDRADE 350 37 M 4/5:35-39 15:08.2 51:47.4 51:48.9 0:01.4 8:20/M
31 BRIAN BROWNELL TROPHY CLUB TX 94 50 M 3/5:50-54 15:39.1 52:18.4 52:29.2 0:10.8 8:27/M
32 JAEL EVANS FORT WORTH TX 136 31 F 1/5:30-34 3:32.3 52:28.5 52:30.9 0:02.4 8:27/M
33 CRUZ RODRIGUEZ DURAN NORTHLAKE TX 249 47 M 5/8:45-49 15:50.0 52:29.3 52:34.9 0:05.6 8:28/M
34 MEAGAN DEITERING FORT WORTH TX 692 30 F 2/5:30-34 3:36.0 52:32.2 52:38.6 0:06.3 8:29/M
35 JESSICA ZLAKET FORT WORTH TX 273 22 F 2/2:20-24 4:57.1 53:53.4 53:58.8 0:05.4 8:41/M
36 MICHELLE GANNON NORTHLAKE TX 156 43 F 1/6:40-44 5:01.5 53:57.7 54:03.1 0:05.4 8:42/M
37 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 292 62 M 2/3:60-64 17:27.8 54:07.1 54:09.8 0:02.7 8:43/M
38 CRISSA SIGL FORT WORTH TX 257 43 F 2/6:40-44 5:18.1 54:14.3 54:17.3 0:02.9 8:44/M
39 ELENA DICKARD FORT WORTH TX 135 29 F 1/6:25-29 5:32.6 54:28.8 54:32.3 0:03.4 8:47/M
40 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 270 16 F 1/1:15-19 6:31.1 55:27.3 55:29.3 0:01.9 8:56/M
41 KENNY ALMANZA WAXAHACHIE TX 17 51 M 4/5:50-54 18:51.1 55:30.4 57:20.1 1:49.7 9:14/M
42 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1391 54 F 1/4:50-54 6:35.2 55:31.5 55:35.9 0:04.4 8:57/M
43 KRISTIN HOUSE RICHLAND HILLS TX 173 25 F 2/6:25-29 6:47.6 55:43.9 55:47.7 0:03.8 8:59/M
44 MELISSA SEIWERT FORT WORTH TX 253 37 F 2/11:35-39 7:01.0 55:57.2 56:06.6 0:09.3 9:02/M
45 BARBARA KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 181 56 F 1/4:55-59 7:29.5 56:25.7 56:30.0 0:04.2 9:06/M
46 KACEE ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 1339 35 F 3/11:35-39 8:01.5 56:57.7 57:07.4 0:09.6 9:12/M
47 MARY LEASMAN FORT WORTH TX 195 50 F 2/4:50-54 9:26.0 58:22.2 58:25.0 0:02.8 9:24/M
48 SCOTT WARD FORT WORTH TX 271 44 M 4/5:40-44 21:59.5 58:38.8 58:47.7 0:08.9 9:28/M
49 KATRINA WATSON 1338 26 F 3/6:25-29 9:50.1 58:46.3 58:58.9 0:12.6 9:30/M
50 ERICA ARRIAGA HALTOM CITY TX 36 38 F 4/11:35-39 9:59.4 58:55.6 59:03.5 0:07.8 9:31/M
51 TYLER FINCHER 1335 25 M 3/3:25-29 22:20.6 58:59.8 58:59.8 9:30/M
52 ISSABELLA MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 378 9 F 1/2: 1-14 10:21.7 59:17.9 59:22.7 0:04.7 9:34/M
53 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 690 74 M 2/6:70-74 23:16.4 59:55.6 1:03:43.1 3:47.4 10:16/M
54 RICHARD SPORN DALLAS TX 258 56 M 2/4:55-59 23:23.6 1:00:02.9 1:00:07.8 0:04.9 9:41/M
55 CHRIS CONNELL 365 38 M 5/5:35-39 23:28.5 1:00:07.8 1:00:21.1 0:13.3 9:43/M
56 TERAH TOWNLEY FORT WORTH TX 265 35 F 5/11:35-39 11:22.9 1:00:19.1 1:00:30.5 0:11.4 9:45/M
57 TAMMY SRONCE POOLVILLE TX 352 42 F 3/6:40-44 11:58.9 1:00:55.1 1:01:02.3 0:07.2 9:50/M
58 PUCKMAREN GLASS FORT WORTH TX 158 28 F 4/6:25-29 12:50.7 1:01:46.9 1:01:56.3 0:09.4 9:58/M
59 RACHEL GREEN BEDFORD TX 162 29 F 5/6:25-29 12:56.9 1:01:53.1 1:01:57.9 0:04.8 9:59/M
60 ESMERALDA RUIZ KELLER TX 250 39 F 6/11:35-39 13:07.7 1:02:03.9 1:02:12.3 0:08.3 10:01/M
61 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 244 53 F 3/4:50-54 13:13.8 1:02:10.0 1:06:55.1 4:45.0 10:47/M
62 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 186 73 F 1/2:70-74 13:14.4 1:02:10.6 1:02:13.8 0:03.2 10:01/M
63 DAN HIPPMAN KENNEDALE TX 171 49 M 6/8:45-49 26:07.6 1:02:46.9 1:02:53.7 0:06.8 10:08/M
64 TIEN TRAN FORT WORTH TX 266 30 F 3/5:30-34 14:31.3 1:03:27.5 1:03:29.0 0:01.4 10:13/M
65 TONYA ARMS FORT WORTH TX 1334 46 F 1/4:45-49 14:36.4 1:03:32.6 1:03:37.9 0:05.3 10:15/M
66 DIANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 1392 48 F 2/4:45-49 14:37.8 1:03:34.0 1:03:37.8 0:03.7 10:15/M
67 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 377 71 M 3/6:70-74 27:17.5 1:03:56.8 1:04:02.9 0:06.0 10:19/M
68 RAUL LEIJA MANSFIELD TX 199 54 M 5/5:50-54 28:09.0 1:04:48.3 1:04:55.7 0:07.4 10:27/M
69 CLARA STEVENS FORT WORTH TX 260 36 F 7/11:35-39 15:53.1 1:04:49.3 1:04:56.0 0:06.6 10:27/M
70 DENNY MAIETTA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1390 59 M 3/4:55-59 28:50.2 1:05:29.4 1:05:41.1 0:11.7 10:35/M
71 ERIN MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 245 48 F 3/4:45-49 17:33.9 1:06:30.1 1:08:07.1 1:37.0 10:58/M
72 JON JENNINGS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 180 61 M 3/3:60-64 30:06.6 1:06:45.8 1:06:50.4 0:04.6 10:46/M
73 COLLEEN FILAK KELLER TX 686 59 F 2/4:55-59 17:51.5 1:06:47.7 1:06:55.2 0:07.4 10:47/M
74 SANDIE CANO NIPOMO CA 391 67 F 1/3:65-69 17:55.4 1:06:51.6 1:07:02.9 0:11.3 10:48/M
75 RICKY BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 1393 48 M 7/8:45-49 31:42.7 1:08:21.9 1:08:21.9 11:00/M
76 GRACE BRANNON BURLESON TX 70 27 F 6/6:25-29 19:28.5 1:08:24.7 1:08:46.2 0:21.4 11:04/M
77 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 992 73 M 4/6:70-74 32:30.2 1:09:09.4 1:09:16.9 0:07.5 11:09/M
78 DAGAN JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 1389 42 M 5/5:40-44 32:36.4 1:09:15.7 1:09:15.7 11:09/M
79 LYDIA HUDSON FORT WORTH TX 178 33 F 4/5:30-34 21:11.1 1:10:07.3 1:10:21.6 0:14.2 11:20/M
80 RINA SIERRA NORTHLAKE TX 256 66 F 2/3:65-69 22:17.6 1:11:13.8 1:11:24.7 0:10.8 11:30/M
81 JOSEFINA CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX 129 36 F 8/11:35-39 23:02.1 1:11:58.3 1:12:06.8 0:08.5 11:37/M
82 DENNIS TRUCKENBROD FORT WORTH TX 267 72 M 5/6:70-74 36:00.6 1:12:39.9 1:12:48.8 0:08.9 11:43/M
83 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 160 69 M 1/1:65-69 36:32.1 1:13:11.4 1:13:25.7 0:14.3 11:49/M
84 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 1333 74 F 2/2:70-74 25:09.5 1:14:05.7 1:14:11.0 0:05.3 11:57/M
85 OLLIE JACKSON LAKE WORTH TX 689 57 F 3/4:55-59 26:56.5 1:15:52.7 1:16:09.0 0:16.2 12:16/M
86 JOHN SHIPP Fort Worth TX 936 47 M 8/8:45-49 39:26.3 1:16:05.5 1:16:53.5 0:47.9 12:23/M
87 REBEKAH PANICO FORT WORTH TX 242 38 F 9/11:35-39 27:58.9 1:16:55.1 1:17:07.4 0:12.3 12:25/M
88 SARAH WOODALL GRAPEVINE TX 272 52 F 4/4:50-54 29:21.2 1:18:17.5 1:18:25.6 0:08.1 12:38/M
89 FIONA PAYNE FORT WORTH TX 246 10 F 2/2: 1-14 29:27.9 1:18:24.1 1:20:01.4 1:37.3 12:53/M
90 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 68 65 F 3/3:65-69 30:04.7 1:19:00.9 1:19:40.6 0:39.6 12:50/M
91 JEN ALFORD ALVARADO TX 1 47 F 4/4:45-49 30:25.3 1:19:21.5 1:20:09.0 0:47.5 12:54/M
92 LISA CHERRYHOMES FORT WORTH TX 128 41 F 4/6:40-44 30:30.4 1:19:26.6 1:19:33.1 0:06.5 12:49/M
93 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 259 64 F 1/2:60-64 30:46.8 1:19:43.0 1:19:53.7 0:10.7 12:52/M
94 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 366 58 M 4/4:55-59 43:56.1 1:20:35.3 1:20:51.6 0:16.2 13:01/M
95 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 297 72 M 6/6:70-74 47:02.0 1:23:41.2 1:27:21.1 3:39.8 14:04/M
96 AMANDA OLIVER FORT WORTH TX 238 38 F 10/11:35-39 36:55.1 1:25:51.3 1:25:57.7 0:06.3 13:50/M
97 KELLY SCHEETZ BENBROOK TX 251 41 F 5/6:40-44 36:55.8 1:25:52.1 1:25:57.7 0:05.6 13:50/M
98 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1285 55 F 4/4:55-59 38:14.1 1:27:10.3 1:27:20.9 0:10.6 14:04/M
99 LAURA CARY ARLINGTON TX 109 31 F 5/5:30-34 40:20.8 1:29:17.0 1:29:28.0 0:10.9 14:24/M
100 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 368 60 F 2/2:60-64 50:24.0 1:39:20.2 1:40:25.6 1:05.3 16:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 AMANDA THIEM FLOWER MOUND TX 262 38 F 11/11:35-39 51:26.4 1:40:22.7 1:40:28.1 0:05.4 16:11/M
102 JILL ARNOLD LEWISVILLE TX 27 42 F 6/6:40-44 51:27.1 1:40:23.4 1:40:29.5 0:06.0 16:11/M