FWRC Einstein Run 10K

Age Group Results

January 19, 2020


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

10K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEN SHELBY GRANBURY TX 254 37 23   48:56.2 48:57.4 0:01.1 7:53/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NICK MEYERS 354 23 1   36:39.2 36:39.7 0:00.4 5:54/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RAMONA ORDONEZ FORT WORTH TX 239 40 29   51:43.7 51:47.0 0:03.3 8:20/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 326 45 3   38:26.6 38:27.3 0:00.7 6:11/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISSABELLA MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 378 9 52   59:17.9 59:22.7 0:04.7 9:34/M
2 FIONA PAYNE FORT WORTH TX 246 10 89 19:06.1 1:18:24.1 1:20:01.4 1:37.3 12:53/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 270 16 40   55:27.3 55:29.3 0:01.9 8:56/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 387 16 4   39:18.0 39:18.0 6:20/M
2 COOPER RONDINELLI 392 19 6 0:20.8 39:38.8 39:40.8 0:02.0 6:23/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICTORIA ALMANZA WAXAHACHIE TX 25 22 28   51:24.1 53:13.8 1:49.7 8:34/M
2 JESSICA ZLAKET FORT WORTH TX 273 22 35 2:29.2 53:53.4 53:58.8 0:05.4 8:41/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARTER MELTON FORT WORTH TX 235 21 12   41:34.7 41:35.8 0:01.1 6:42/M
2 BEN LAMB FORT WORTH TX 627 23 20 5:30.7 47:05.4 47:07.4 0:01.9 7:35/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELENA DICKARD FORT WORTH TX 135 29 39   54:28.8 54:32.3 0:03.4 8:47/M
2 KRISTIN HOUSE RICHLAND HILLS TX 173 25 43 1:15.0 55:43.9 55:47.7 0:03.8 8:59/M
3 KATRINA WATSON 1338 26 49 4:17.5 58:46.3 58:58.9 0:12.6 9:30/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CALEB BENDEWALD GRANBURY TX 55 25 7   39:39.1 39:39.9 0:00.8 6:23/M
2 AARON ST. JOHN Fort Worth TX 364 28 9 1:34.9 41:14.0 41:15.7 0:01.7 6:39/M
3 TYLER FINCHER 1335 25 51 19:20.7 58:59.8 58:59.8 9:30/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAEL EVANS FORT WORTH TX 136 31 32   52:28.5 52:30.9 0:02.4 8:27/M
2 MEAGAN DEITERING FORT WORTH TX 692 30 34 0:03.7 52:32.2 52:38.6 0:06.3 8:29/M
3 TIEN TRAN FORT WORTH TX 266 30 64 10:59.0 1:03:27.5 1:03:29.0 0:01.4 10:13/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HEINZ SCHWARZKOPF FORT WORTH TX 1280 31 14   44:07.2 44:08.6 0:01.4 7:06/M
2 MIGUEL NOLASCO 316 32 19 2:44.0 46:51.2 46:52.8 0:01.5 7:33/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL MOORE WEATHERFORD TX 236 39 25   49:28.6 49:31.0 0:02.4 7:58/M
2 MELISSA SEIWERT FORT WORTH TX 253 37 44 6:28.5 55:57.2 56:06.6 0:09.3 9:02/M
3 KACEE ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 1339 35 46 7:29.0 56:57.7 57:07.4 0:09.6 9:12/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 384 39 2   36:41.9 36:44.4 0:02.5 5:55/M
2 GERARDO NIETO BLUE MOUND TX 1394 35 13 6:41.4 43:23.3 43:24.7 0:01.4 6:59/M
3 RAJESHKANNA CHANDRAKASAN IRVING TX 113 35 21 11:24.7 48:06.6 48:09.2 0:02.6 7:45/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHELLE GANNON NORTHLAKE TX 156 43 36   53:57.7 54:03.1 0:05.4 8:42/M
2 CRISSA SIGL FORT WORTH TX 257 43 38 0:16.6 54:14.3 54:17.3 0:02.9 8:44/M
3 TAMMY SRONCE POOLVILLE TX 352 42 57 6:57.3 1:00:55.1 1:01:02.3 0:07.2 9:50/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JARVIS BROOKS 369 41 5   39:29.6 39:31.8 0:02.1 6:22/M
2 CLAYTON GREER FORT WORTH TX 165 41 8 0:47.8 40:17.4 40:19.4 0:02.0 6:30/M
3 MIGUEL VALERO FORT WORTH TX 268 40 18 7:10.0 46:39.6 47:25.3 0:45.6 7:38/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TONYA ARMS FORT WORTH TX 1334 46 65   1:03:32.6 1:03:37.9 0:05.3 10:15/M
2 DIANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 1392 48 66 0:01.3 1:03:34.0 1:03:37.8 0:03.7 10:15/M
3 ERIN MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 245 48 71 2:57.4 1:06:30.1 1:08:07.1 1:37.0 10:58/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TERRY ROACH BENBROOK TX 248 49 10   41:27.5 41:29.3 0:01.7 6:41/M
2 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 299 49 11 0:03.8 41:31.4 41:33.5 0:02.1 6:41/M
3 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 269 49 17 4:13.3 45:40.8 47:00.1 1:19.2 7:34/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1391 54 42   55:31.5 55:35.9 0:04.4 8:57/M
2 MARY LEASMAN FORT WORTH TX 195 50 47 2:50.7 58:22.2 58:25.0 0:02.8 9:24/M
3 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 244 53 61 6:38.5 1:02:10.0 1:06:55.1 4:45.0 10:47/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN HACKLER SAGINAW TX 312 50 15   44:28.2 44:32.1 0:03.9 7:10/M
2 PAUL GRINDEL 955 54 26 5:45.3 50:13.5 50:17.1 0:03.6 8:06/M
3 BRIAN BROWNELL TROPHY CLUB TX 94 50 31 7:50.2 52:18.4 52:29.2 0:10.8 8:27/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BARBARA KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 181 56 45   56:25.7 56:30.0 0:04.2 9:06/M
2 COLLEEN FILAK KELLER TX 686 59 73 10:22.0 1:06:47.7 1:06:55.2 0:07.4 10:47/M
3 OLLIE JACKSON LAKE WORTH TX 689 57 85 19:27.0 1:15:52.7 1:16:09.0 0:16.2 12:16/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DON BORGER AZLE TX 1299 58 24   49:11.7 49:15.9 0:04.1 7:56/M
2 RICHARD SPORN DALLAS TX 258 56 54 10:51.1 1:00:02.9 1:00:07.8 0:04.9 9:41/M
3 DENNY MAIETTA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1390 59 70 16:17.7 1:05:29.4 1:05:41.1 0:11.7 10:35/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 259 64 93   1:19:43.0 1:19:53.7 0:10.7 12:52/M
2 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 368 60 100 19:37.1 1:39:20.2 1:40:25.6 1:05.3 16:10/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DON NELSON DRESDEN OH 950 64 16   45:21.0 45:24.8 0:03.8 7:19/M
2 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 292 62 37 8:46.0 54:07.1 54:09.8 0:02.7 8:43/M
3 JON JENNINGS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 180 61 72 21:24.8 1:06:45.8 1:06:50.4 0:04.6 10:46/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SANDIE CANO NIPOMO CA 391 67 74   1:06:51.6 1:07:02.9 0:11.3 10:48/M
2 RINA SIERRA NORTHLAKE TX 256 66 80 4:22.2 1:11:13.8 1:11:24.7 0:10.8 11:30/M
3 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 68 65 90 12:09.3 1:19:00.9 1:19:40.6 0:39.6 12:50/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 160 69 83   1:13:11.4 1:13:25.7 0:14.3 11:49/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 186 73 62   1:02:10.6 1:02:13.8 0:03.2 10:01/M
2 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 1333 74 84 11:55.0 1:14:05.7 1:14:11.0 0:05.3 11:57/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 687 72 27   50:42.2 50:44.9 0:02.6 8:10/M
2 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 690 74 53 9:13.3 59:55.6 1:03:43.1 3:47.4 10:16/M
3 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 377 71 67 13:14.5 1:03:56.8 1:04:02.9 0:06.0 10:19/M