Roanoke Bunny Hop & Hunt 5K

Overall Finish List

March 28, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BROOKS PORTER FORT WORTH TX 42 16 M 1 Top Fin   19:00.0 19:01.6 0:01.6 6:07/M
2 JOEY JESSUP TROPHY CLUB TX 14 34 M 1 30-34 2:31.7 21:31.7 21:33.9 0:02.1 6:55/M
3 RICHARD ZELLNER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 37 36 M 1 35-39 5:37.7 24:37.7 24:41.6 0:03.9 7:55/M
4 AMY DEAN ROANOKE TX 473 41 F 1 Top Fin   24:54.2 24:55.8 0:01.6 8:00/M
5 DION JONES ROANOKE TX 38 45 M 1 Top Fin 7:16.2 26:16.2 26:17.6 0:01.4 8:27/M
6 WILLIAM MORGAN KELLER TX 24 42 M 1 40-44 7:21.7 26:21.7 26:25.4 0:03.6 8:28/M
7 LYLAH KREIS ROANOKE TX 19 52 F 1 Top Fin 1:28.7 26:22.9 26:27.1 0:04.1 8:29/M
8 CHANDLER ANGEL 40 9 M 1 9-11 7:27.7 26:27.7 26:29.1 0:01.4 8:30/M
9 JOSH BRINEGAR ROANOKE TX 6 41 M 2 40-44 8:39.2 27:39.2 27:41.4 0:02.1 8:53/M
10 SHANNON OCHS HASLET TX 26 31 F 1 30-34 4:12.9 29:07.2 29:14.9 0:07.6 9:22/M
11 HOLDEN BODIE NORTHLAKE TX 5 9 M 2 9-11 10:49.4 29:49.4 29:50.6 0:01.1 9:35/M
12 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 7 50 F 1 50-54 5:18.7 30:13.0 30:18.1 0:05.1 9:43/M
13 LYDIE KAPLAN TROPHY CLUB TX 15 43 F 1 40-44 5:32.4 30:26.7 30:36.9 0:10.1 9:47/M
14 KRISTEN CARATHERS ROANOKE TX 468 33 F 2 30-34 6:31.9 31:26.2 31:33.3 0:07.1 10:06/M
15 SAVANNAH TEDDER NORTHLAKE TX 35 12 F 1 12-14 6:44.0 31:38.2 31:44.6 0:06.4 10:10/M
16 BRYAN RICE FORT WORTH TX 29 49 M 1 45-49 12:43.5 31:43.5 31:47.4 0:03.9 10:12/M
17 BRANDON MCDANIEL KELLER TX 21 36 M 2 35-39 13:00.7 32:00.7 32:03.6 0:02.9 10:17/M
18 HALIE MCDANIEL KELLER TX 22 9 F 1 9-11 7:19.7 32:13.9 32:15.9 0:01.9 10:22/M
19 JOHNNY TEDDER NORTHLAKE TX 33 52 M 1 50-54 13:25.7 32:25.7 32:33.9 0:08.1 10:25/M
20 STACY PARKER ROANOKE TX 784 41 F 2 40-44 7:37.2 32:31.4 32:35.6 0:04.1 10:27/M
21 MARC REYNOLDS NORTHLAKE TX 27 54 M 2 50-54 13:37.2 32:37.2 32:46.6 0:09.4 10:29/M
22 JEFF KNAPP CORINTH TX 17 51 M 3 50-54 14:48.2 33:48.2 33:54.3 0:06.1 10:52/M
23 RYAN MAHONEY ROANOKE TX 493 37 M 3 35-39 15:12.9 34:12.9 34:20.1 0:07.1 11:00/M
24 JARON BELL FORT WORTH TX 2 13 M 1 12-14 15:20.2 34:20.2 34:26.1 0:05.9 11:02/M
25 RONDA BELL FORT WORTH TX 3 38 F 1 35-39 9:29.7 34:24.0 34:30.1 0:06.1 11:04/M
26 CATHERINE CRUTCHER JUSTIN TX 9 33 F 3 30-34 9:37.0 34:31.2 34:42.9 0:11.6 11:06/M
27 BECKY NAJERA ROANOKE TX 41 51 F 2 50-54 10:20.7 35:14.9 35:22.4 0:07.4 11:20/M
28 SARA TRUJILLO AUBREY TX 36 29 F 1 25-29 11:18.5 36:12.7 36:31.9 0:19.1 11:38/M
29 PHILIP HATFIELD JUSTIN TX 11 34 M 2 30-34 17:13.9 36:13.9 36:31.9 0:17.9 11:39/M
30 WENDY KNAPP CORINTH TX 18 58 F 1 55-59 12:20.2 37:14.4 37:19.9 0:05.4 11:58/M
31 ROBERT NOVELLI ROANOKE TX 25 40 M 3 40-44 18:52.9 37:52.9 37:58.1 0:05.1 12:11/M
32 EMILY JESSUP TROPHY CLUB TX 13 31 F 4 30-34 13:18.4 38:12.7 38:21.4 0:08.6 12:17/M
33 ANNA ANGEL 39 7 F 1 1- 8 13:42.2 38:36.4 38:44.4 0:07.9 12:25/M
34 AARON KASH ORLANDO FL 43 53 M 4 50-54 22:13.7 41:13.7 41:27.4 0:13.6 13:15/M
35 LISA BAXTER RHOME TX 1 49 F 1 45-49 18:19.2 43:13.4 43:20.4 0:06.9 13:54/M
36 MELISSA SPEHAR ROBERTS ROANOKE TX 31 41 F 3 40-44 18:49.0 43:43.2 43:53.6 0:10.4 14:03/M
37 TOPHER CRUTCHER JUSTIN TX 10 32 M 3 30-34 26:13.5 45:13.5 45:25.9 0:12.4 14:32/M
38 HEATHER KEATH FT WORTH TX 16 37 F 2 35-39 20:30.4 45:24.7 45:37.9 0:13.1 14:36/M
39 DAWN MERCER JUSTIN TX 499 44 F 4 40-44 24:47.2 49:41.4 49:56.1 0:14.6 15:59/M
40 AMANDA BODIE JUSTIN TX 4 47 F 2 45-49 32:13.5 57:07.7 57:15.9 0:08.1 18:22/M
41 PAT SMITH HASLET TX 30 61 F 1 60-64 37:48.5 1:02:42.7 1:02:58.4 0:15.6 20:10/M
42 AMBER COLE NORTHLAKE TX 8 32 F 5 30-34 37:48.7 1:02:42.9 1:02:58.4 0:15.4 20:10/M