Zonta Zoom 5K

Age Group Results

March 05, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 20-29 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-12 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K Timed

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUAN MAMJARAS 1588 41 1 17:01.8 17:03.1 0:01.2 5:28/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KISHELLE GUY CROWLEY TX 217 28 4 27:54.0 27:55.2 0:01.2 8:58/M
Top

AGE or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1587 1587 26 1:05:46.6 1:05:46.6 21:09/M
Top

Female 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYLIE HAAS BURLESON TX 1583 12 14 38:29.9 38:33.1 0:03.2 12:22/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DELL GUY CROWLEY TX 216 28 2 17:41.0 17:41.2 0:00.2 5:41/M
2 JORDAN WILLIAMSON MANSFIELD TX 1577 29 3 19:54.2 19:54.2 0:00.0 6:24/M
3 ZACH TUCKER 1585 25 5 29:17.0 29:17.0 9:25/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TIFFANY STROTHER JOSHUA TX 1572 32 8 30:43.1 30:45.9 0:02.8 9:53/M
2 RACHEL HAAS BURLESON TX 1582 35 15 38:30.3 38:33.5 0:03.2 12:23/M
3 KRISTIN FLORES BENBROOK TX 2935 33 16 39:29.3 39:35.1 0:05.7 12:42/M
4 JESSICA ZANETICH BURLESON TX 1579 37 20 45:37.0 45:43.3 0:06.3 14:40/M
5 HOLLY FRANCKS ARLINGTON TX 1647 38 28 1:06:04.1 1:06:12.1 0:08.0 21:15/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BARRETT WATSON BURLESON TX 218 46 10 31:16.7 31:21.0 0:04.2 10:03/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TONIA KILCOIN BURLESON TX 1567 40 6 29:21.6 29:24.2 0:02.5 9:26/M
2 STEPHANIE BOSWORTH CLEBURNE TX 1749 41 7 30:41.9 30:45.9 0:04.0 9:52/M
3 DIDI BRYAN 1581 40 12 32:32.4 32:34.6 0:02.1 10:28/M
4 LINDA SMITH JOSHUA TX 1570 45 19 45:29.5 45:35.7 0:06.2 14:37/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 1580 54 9 30:54.5 30:59.1 0:04.6 9:56/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DIANNA WARD CLEBURNE TX 1648 52 17 41:53.9 42:00.5 0:06.5 13:28/M
2 ALICIA TUCKER 1584 55 21 45:52.5 45:57.5 0:05.0 14:45/M
3 AMANDA RAMSEY FORT WORTH TX 1568 50 24 55:35.7 55:44.9 0:09.1 17:52/M
4 DEEANN STROTHER CLEBURNE TX 1571 56 25 58:38.9 58:47.7 0:08.7 18:51/M
5 ANN WALTON ARLINGTON TX 1576 51 27 1:06:03.3 1:06:13.5 0:10.2 21:14/M
Top

Male 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EDWIN BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 1454 72 22 46:12.5 46:25.7 0:13.1 14:51/M
Top

Female 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAREN TESLOE 1586 60 11 31:26.4 31:32.1 0:05.6 10:06/M
2 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 1629 64 13 35:46.8 35:48.2 0:01.3 11:30/M
3 MISSY ROTH FORT WORTH TX 1569 64 18 44:16.2 44:23.2 0:06.9 14:14/M
4 BARBARA YODER BURLESON TX 1578 62 23 48:19.3 48:28.8 0:09.4 15:32/M