ZERO Prostate Cancer Run

Overall Finish List

September 07, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WAYNE SCOTT DALLAS TX 122 32 M 1 Top Fin   21:07.6 21:08.8 0:01.1 6:47/M
2 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1264 47 F 1 Top Fin 0:00.5 21:08.1 22:47.5 1:39.3 6:48/M
3 DENNIS VAN ORDER 1256 39 M 1 35-39 0:01.1 21:08.8 21:12.3 0:03.5 6:48/M
4 ADAM DARNELL KELLER TX 1231 37 M 2 35-39 0:08.3 21:15.9 21:17.6 0:01.6 6:50/M
5 MICHAEL POULOS IRVING TX 102 42 M 1 Top Fin 0:42.7 21:50.3 21:51.2 0:00.9 7:01/M
6 DAVID WOOTTON LEWISVILLE TX 150 48 M 1 45-49 0:48.7 21:56.4 21:56.7 0:00.3 7:03/M
7 JONATHAN CELONE KELLER TX 21 28 M 1 25-29 0:52.7 22:00.4 22:01.0 0:00.6 7:04/M
8 KEN POYNTER DOUBLE OAK TX 103 53 M 1 50-54 1:13.7 22:21.4 22:22.5 0:01.1 7:11/M
9 DANIEL HERNANDEZ FT WORTH TX 1205 44 M 1 40-44 1:14.0 22:21.6 22:23.8 0:02.1 7:11/M
10 APRIL REBER ARLINGTON TX 109 34 F 1 30-34 1:41.9 22:49.6 22:56.0 0:06.4 7:20/M
11 SEAN RAIPE PLANO TX 105 26 M 2 25-29 2:17.5 23:25.2 23:25.6 0:00.4 7:32/M
12 TOM CORBETT ARLINGTON TX 460 45 M 2 45-49 2:32.0 23:39.7 23:40.5 0:00.8 7:36/M
13 RICHARD CALL ARLINGTON TX 1260 34 M 1 30-34 2:33.8 23:41.5 23:45.3 0:03.8 7:37/M
14 CHRISTOPHER ADENIJI AUSTIN TX 1 38 M 3 35-39 2:53.8 24:01.4 24:05.1 0:03.6 7:43/M
15 THOMAS DUFFY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1206 56 M 1 55-59 3:08.9 24:16.6 24:16.6 7:48/M
16 LOUIS GEHM MCKINNEY TX 44 43 M 2 40-44 3:19.2 24:26.9 24:33.3 0:06.3 7:51/M
17 JAMES PARKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 195 50 M 2 50-54 3:36.1 24:43.7 24:49.7 0:06.0 7:57/M
18 RICHARD KRESSE MIDLOTHIAN TX 65 61 M 1 60-64 3:46.3 24:53.9 24:56.6 0:02.6 8:00/M
19 BRIAN CRUM ARLINGTON TX 25 48 M 3 45-49 3:57.4 25:05.1 25:10.5 0:05.4 8:04/M
20 MICHAEL LAFUENTE DESOTO TX 1218 56 M 2 55-59 3:58.6 25:06.2 25:09.8 0:03.5 8:04/M
21 IAN WINDSOR ARLINGTON TX 149 27 M 3 25-29 4:02.8 25:10.4 25:31.7 0:21.3 8:06/M
22 MICHAEL CASTILLO EULESS TX 196 40 M 3 40-44 4:11.8 25:19.4 25:27.6 0:08.1 8:08/M
23 LUIS CASTILLO 1270 29 M 4 25-29 4:11.8 25:19.4 26:02.5 0:43.0 8:08/M
24 BOB LAY FT WORTH TX 69 66 M 1 65-69 4:29.8 25:37.4 25:40.0 0:02.5 8:14/M
25 CHARLES RAMBO COLLEYVILLE TX 106 25 M 5 25-29 4:43.2 25:50.9 25:53.5 0:02.6 8:18/M
26 PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX 110 55 F 1 Top Fin 5:04.0 26:11.7 26:13.3 0:01.6 8:25/M
27 RYAN CALL 1275 23 M 1 20-24 5:13.7 26:21.4 26:25.2 0:03.8 8:28/M
28 SARAH DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX 33 31 F 2 30-34 5:20.7 26:28.3 26:32.3 0:03.9 8:31/M
29 DANIEL RIOS GLENN HEIGHTS TX 116 51 M 3 50-54 5:25.9 26:33.5 26:37.3 0:03.8 8:32/M
30 CHRIS BEATY KELLER TX 9 38 M 4 35-39 5:31.2 26:38.8 26:51.5 0:12.6 8:34/M
31 KIM WOOTTON LEWISVILLE TX 151 49 F 1 45-49 5:53.4 27:01.1 27:02.5 0:01.4 8:41/M
32 CARL FINK KELLER TX 37 53 M 4 50-54 6:16.2 27:23.8 27:26.3 0:02.4 8:48/M
33 JEFF RINGWALD DALLAS TX 113 37 M 5 35-39 6:37.2 27:44.8 28:08.7 0:23.9 8:55/M
34 SCOTT THURMAN FORT WORTH TX 136 40 M 4 40-44 6:52.4 28:00.1 28:28.7 0:28.6 9:00/M
35 MICHAEL KARING COLLEYVILLE TX 197 51 M 5 50-54 7:03.4 28:11.0 28:16.3 0:05.3 9:04/M
36 CHELSEY RANGEL ARLINGTON TX 107 25 F 1 25-29 7:13.8 28:21.5 28:27.6 0:06.1 9:07/M
37 INAWNA DARNELL KELLER TX 1232 34 F 3 30-34 7:14.6 28:22.2 28:27.2 0:05.0 9:07/M
38 FRANK MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 184 42 M 5 40-44 7:15.6 28:23.3 28:32.6 0:09.3 9:08/M
39 SARAH MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 185 32 F 4 30-34 7:18.4 28:26.0 28:27.8 0:01.8 9:09/M
40 JOE SILBURN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1122 49 M 4 45-49 7:20.8 28:28.4 28:31.8 0:03.4 9:09/M
41 BETH MEWIS FORT WORTH TX 86 50 F 1 50-54 7:30.0 28:37.6 28:42.5 0:04.8 9:12/M
42 SUE NEWTON ARLINGTON TX 162 51 F 2 50-54 7:30.2 28:37.8 28:44.5 0:06.6 9:12/M
43 MARCO RODRIGUEZ N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1220 36 M 6 35-39 7:46.9 28:54.5 29:01.8 0:07.3 9:18/M
44 JOHN ADENIJI FORT WORTH TX 2 35 M 7 35-39 7:52.8 29:00.4 29:03.3 0:02.9 9:19/M
45 STEVEN ONG ARLINGTON TX 94 47 M 5 45-49 8:17.0 29:24.7 29:33.5 0:08.8 9:27/M
46 JESSICA SECHRIST ARLINGTON TX 156 22 F 1 20-24 8:19.8 29:27.4 29:35.6 0:08.1 9:28/M
47 JOSE CHECKA ARLINGTON TX 22 60 M 2 60-64 8:24.3 29:31.9 29:53.2 0:21.3 9:29/M
48 KRISTI PERKINS ARLINGTON TX 1228 41 F 1 40-44 8:51.4 29:59.1 30:04.0 0:04.9 9:38/M
49 ANGELICA CAMPBELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 461 38 F 1 35-39 8:56.0 30:03.6 30:09.7 0:06.1 9:40/M
50 BILL KANEWSKE SOUTHLAKE TX 62 56 M 3 55-59 9:41.1 30:48.7 30:53.3 0:04.6 9:54/M
51 MICHAEL MECHAM MCKINNEY 1212 40 M 6 40-44 9:41.8 30:49.4 31:06.7 0:17.3 9:55/M
52 KALEY HEAD ARLINGTON TX 158 26 F 2 25-29 9:51.2 30:58.9 31:07.0 0:08.1 9:57/M
53 SARAH BIRD AMARILLO TX 15 21 F 2 20-24 10:10.9 31:18.6 31:43.1 0:24.5 10:04/M
54 JOE PARRIS HURST TX 95 24 M 2 20-24 10:11.6 31:19.3 31:43.1 0:23.7 10:04/M
55 STEVE PARRIS HURST TX 96 56 M 4 55-59 10:12.6 31:20.2 31:43.3 0:23.0 10:05/M
56 VICKI BENTON ARLINGTON TX 13 44 F 2 40-44 10:18.0 31:25.7 31:33.1 0:07.4 10:06/M
57 MORDECAI KAIKOV FORT WORTH TX 61 29 M 6 25-29 10:21.1 31:28.8 31:29.6 0:00.8 10:07/M
58 CORY HUGGINS MANSFIELD TX 55 28 M 7 25-29 10:34.8 31:42.5 32:02.1 0:19.6 10:12/M
59 MICHAEL MAY MCKINNEY TX 81 38 M 8 35-39 10:36.1 31:43.8 32:00.3 0:16.5 10:12/M
60 TEDDY JOHN VIATOR DALLAS TX 142 61 M 3 60-64 10:40.5 31:48.1 31:50.2 0:02.1 10:14/M
61 JOAKIM ROOS EULESS TX 119 43 M 7 40-44 10:56.6 32:04.2 32:10.0 0:05.7 10:19/M
62 ROHIT RAWAT ARLINGTON TX 108 27 M 8 25-29 11:11.0 32:18.7 32:52.1 0:33.4 10:23/M
63 MONICA JAMES ARLINGTON TX 507 43 F 3 40-44 11:13.9 32:21.5 32:31.3 0:09.8 10:24/M
64 KEITH WAGUESPACK IRVING TX 144 40 M 8 40-44 11:18.0 32:25.7 32:30.5 0:04.8 10:25/M
65 ERICA ALVARADO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 186 34 F 5 30-34 11:21.9 32:29.5 32:33.6 0:04.0 10:27/M
66 STEPHEN DANIEL MAYPEARL TX 27 36 M 9 35-39 11:25.3 32:32.9 32:43.8 0:10.8 10:28/M
67 NINA ASTVAZATUROV 1261 35 F 2 35-39 11:27.7 32:35.3 32:42.3 0:06.9 10:29/M
68 TAMMY MURRAY 1255 53 F 3 50-54 11:28.1 32:35.7 33:07.1 0:31.3 10:29/M
69 ASHLIE KINGCAID FT. WORTH TX 64 32 F 6 30-34 11:28.3 32:36.0 32:53.8 0:17.8 10:29/M
70 LAINE MURRAY 1254 24 F 3 20-24 11:29.8 32:37.4 33:07.8 0:30.4 10:29/M
71 CHANCE CATTERTON DALLAS TX 18 27 M 9 25-29 11:29.9 32:37.5 32:54.6 0:17.0 10:29/M
72 MCKENSEY CATTERTON DALLAS TX 19 24 F 4 20-24 11:30.6 32:38.2 32:54.9 0:16.6 10:30/M
73 RANDI BEATY KELLER TX 10 36 F 3 35-39 11:35.1 32:42.7 32:56.8 0:14.1 10:31/M
74 PEGGIOJO TIBBS ARLINGTON TX 137 50 F 4 50-54 11:40.8 32:48.5 32:56.1 0:07.6 10:33/M
75 WAYNE OGLE ARLINGTON TX 187 50 M 6 50-54 12:16.3 33:23.9 33:36.3 0:12.4 10:44/M
76 JENNIFER ARISTONDO DENTON TX 4 22 F 5 20-24 12:25.4 33:33.1 33:35.5 0:02.4 10:47/M
77 BROOKE GEHM MCKINNEY TX 43 37 F 4 35-39 12:27.1 33:34.8 33:50.8 0:16.0 10:48/M
78 JASON ROACH KENNEDALE TX 117 35 M 10 35-39 12:31.8 33:39.4 33:42.1 0:02.6 10:49/M
79 AUSTIN HEAD ARLINGTON TX 157 26 M 10 25-29 12:37.9 33:45.6 33:54.2 0:08.6 10:51/M
80 GERARD ONA DALLAS TX 93 24 F 6 20-24 12:39.0 33:46.6 33:50.8 0:04.1 10:51/M
81 NATALIA PRESCOTT ARLINGTON TX 104 26 F 3 25-29 12:42.0 33:49.6 34:43.3 0:53.6 10:52/M
82 WADE LOWRY BEDFORD TX 1237 61 M 4 60-64 12:44.0 33:51.7 34:01.3 0:09.6 10:53/M
83 AVRAHAM KAIKOV FORT WORTH TX 60 29 M 11 25-29 12:54.5 34:02.2 34:03.5 0:01.3 10:57/M
84 DANIELLE VASQUEZ TX 167 24 F 7 20-24 13:16.9 34:24.6 34:31.0 0:06.4 11:04/M
85 DEBRA WALLACE ARGYLE TX 145 54 F 5 50-54 13:29.5 34:37.2 34:54.5 0:17.3 11:08/M
86 JAEKWAN PARK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1207 26 M 12 25-29 13:33.5 34:41.2 34:46.8 0:05.6 11:09/M
87 PATRICK COMADORE DALLAS TX 24 27 M 13 25-29 13:47.0 34:54.7 35:23.5 0:28.8 11:13/M
88 CHRISTY WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 147 48 F 2 45-49 13:48.2 34:55.9 35:17.2 0:21.3 11:14/M
89 BORA JOO 1208 27 F 4 25-29 13:56.7 35:04.4 35:10.0 0:05.6 11:17/M
90 ROBIN TRUITT FORT WORTH TX 1227 43 F 4 40-44 14:37.8 35:45.5 35:55.1 0:09.6 11:30/M
91 KATHERINE BATSON ARLINGTON TX 7 23 F 8 20-24 14:39.0 35:46.6 35:54.3 0:07.6 11:30/M
92 JONATHAN DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX 32 32 M 2 30-34 14:43.7 35:51.4 36:04.5 0:13.1 11:32/M
93 TONIA MAY MCKINNEY TX 82 39 F 5 35-39 14:45.6 35:53.2 36:08.5 0:15.3 11:32/M
94 DALILA ZUCKERMAN ARLINGTON TX 152 33 F 7 30-34 14:53.4 36:01.0 36:28.8 0:27.7 11:35/M
95 RAMONA LOPEZ 1271 28 F 5 25-29 14:56.4 36:04.0 36:46.1 0:42.0 11:36/M
96 JOHN MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 183 14 M 1 1-14 15:10.6 36:18.2 36:28.3 0:10.1 11:40/M
97 LESA TURNBO FORT WORTH TX 472 51 F 6 50-54 15:17.9 36:25.5 36:36.3 0:10.8 11:43/M
98 JAMES LUNGREN GRAPEVINE TX 74 51 M 7 50-54 15:18.6 36:26.2 36:33.8 0:07.5 11:43/M
99 CAROLYN LUNGREN GRAPEVINE TX 73 50 F 7 50-54 15:18.8 36:26.4 36:33.7 0:07.3 11:43/M
100 GINA SMITH FT WORTH TX 127 36 F 6 35-39 15:21.5 36:29.2 36:36.1 0:06.9 11:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 LAURA HOPKINS DENTON TX 54 26 F 6 25-29 15:48.3 36:55.9 36:57.8 0:01.8 11:52/M
102 SAM ATKINS FORT WORTH TX 1172 33 M 3 30-34 16:03.4 37:11.1 37:19.2 0:08.1 11:57/M
103 YVETTE LUEVANO ARLINGTON TX 72 26 F 7 25-29 16:09.7 37:17.4 42:15.5 4:58.1 11:59/M
104 ROBERT SNIRCH ARLINGTON TX 129 53 M 8 50-54 16:31.9 37:39.5 37:45.1 0:05.5 12:06/M
105 COURTNEY MARTINEZ ENNIS TX 77 15 F 1 15-19 16:55.1 38:02.8 38:10.8 0:08.0 12:14/M
106 ADRIENNE MYERS COLLEYVILLE TX 90 45 F 3 45-49 17:08.3 38:15.9 39:16.8 1:00.8 12:18/M
107 PAM FERTIG DALLAS TX 36 52 F 8 50-54 17:27.5 38:35.1 38:39.3 0:04.1 12:24/M
108 RUTH MEDRANO TX 179 38 F 7 35-39 17:42.2 38:49.9 39:27.3 0:37.3 12:29/M
109 LACI HUGGINS MANSFIELD TX 57 29 F 8 25-29 17:54.6 39:02.2 39:23.8 0:21.6 12:33/M
110 DAVID MCILVAIN FLOWER MOUND TX 84 48 M 6 45-49 18:06.6 39:14.3 39:23.9 0:09.5 12:37/M
111 RONALD WILLIS DECATUR TX 193 57 M 5 55-59 18:15.6 39:23.3 39:59.3 0:36.0 12:40/M
112 BEVERLY WOOD COLLEYVILLE TX 198 54 F 9 50-54 18:29.9 39:37.5 39:43.8 0:06.2 12:44/M
113 ZENA COOPER ARLINGTON TX 1221 34 F 8 30-34 19:13.6 40:21.3 40:29.8 0:08.5 12:58/M
114 ERICA SHAW IRVING TX 123 36 F 8 35-39 19:51.1 40:58.8 41:26.6 0:27.8 13:10/M
115 ERICA OSWALT CLOVIS NM 1197 24 F 9 20-24 19:56.7 41:04.3 41:30.6 0:26.3 13:12/M
116 DAVID BIRD AMARILLO TX 1204 48 M 7 45-49 19:56.8 41:04.5 41:31.1 0:26.6 13:12/M
117 ROWDY HICKOX BURLESON TX 53 61 M 5 60-64 20:24.9 41:32.6 41:44.0 0:11.4 13:21/M
118 JULIE HICKOX FORT WORTH DC 52 39 F 9 35-39 20:46.8 41:54.5 42:07.8 0:13.2 13:28/M
119 ETHAN HICKOX FORT WORTH TX 50 35 M 11 35-39 20:47.3 41:54.9 42:08.1 0:13.1 13:28/M
120 ANDREA DAVIS DALLAS TX 29 31 F 9 30-34 21:02.6 42:10.3 42:37.8 0:27.5 13:34/M
121 TIFFANY GRIMES ADDISON TX 194 29 F 9 25-29 21:03.3 42:11.0 42:37.8 0:26.7 13:34/M
122 RAY HUGHEL ARLINGTON TX 155 57 M 6 55-59 21:16.5 42:24.2 42:32.8 0:08.6 13:38/M
123 DAVID TOMME CROWLEY TX 138 46 M 8 45-49 21:23.0 42:30.7 42:43.6 0:12.8 13:40/M
124 MARY MORALES ARLINGTON TX 1217 58 F 1 55-59 21:36.1 42:43.7 42:55.6 0:11.8 13:44/M
125 BETH BELL EULESS TX 11 49 F 4 45-49 22:37.1 43:44.8 43:50.3 0:05.5 14:04/M
126 CYNTHIA MUNIZ 1289 29 F 10 25-29 22:52.3 43:59.9 47:39.8 3:39.8 14:09/M
127 VICKI HUGHEL ARLINGTON TX 154 54 F 10 50-54 23:08.5 44:16.2 44:24.8 0:08.6 14:14/M
128 HANADI KHAN ARLINGTON TX 63 30 F 10 30-34 23:28.7 44:36.4 44:59.0 0:22.6 14:20/M
129 BRIAN GRAINGER 1286 36 M 12 35-39 24:10.0 45:17.6 48:57.5 3:39.8 14:34/M
130 JESSICA SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1235 12 F 1 1-14 24:13.3 45:21.0 45:50.3 0:29.3 14:35/M
131 ERIC DAVILA WAXAHACHIE TX 28 23 M 3 20-24 24:24.3 45:31.9 45:40.5 0:08.5 14:38/M
132 MEGAN CATTERTON DALLAS TX 20 26 F 11 25-29 25:00.4 46:08.0 46:25.3 0:17.3 14:50/M
133 JATIEYA DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 191 11 F 2 1-14 25:00.8 46:08.5 46:44.3 0:35.8 14:50/M
134 NEKESHA THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 135 33 F 11 30-34 25:07.3 46:15.0 46:44.0 0:29.0 14:52/M
135 SARAH RINGWALD DALLAS TX 115 36 F 10 35-39 26:50.1 47:57.7 48:29.4 0:31.6 15:25/M
136 JACOB RINGWALD DALLAS TX 112 3 M 2 1-14 26:50.3 47:58.0 48:29.1 0:31.1 15:25/M
137 KATHERINE RINGWALD DALLAS TX 114 4 F 3 1-14 26:50.3 47:58.0 48:29.1 0:31.1 15:25/M
138 PHILLIP SMITH 2638 38 M 13 35-39 26:53.7 48:01.4 48:32.0 0:30.6 15:26/M
139 BETSY QUIRK ARLINGTON TX 1236 54 F 11 50-54 27:20.0 48:27.7 48:57.6 0:29.8 15:35/M
140 MISSY GIVENS 1234 37 F 11 35-39 27:21.1 48:28.7 48:57.1 0:28.3 15:35/M
141 MIKE GOODWIN TX 171 27 M 14 25-29 27:42.7 48:50.4 49:19.2 0:28.8 15:42/M
142 NATALIA SAMPAIO ARLINGTON TX 172 22 F 10 20-24 27:43.3 48:50.9 49:18.8 0:27.9 15:42/M
143 DERRIEN WILLIS DECATUR TX 192 14 M 3 1-14 28:11.1 49:18.8 49:56.1 0:37.3 15:51/M
144 HOLLY HOLLAND TX 166 46 F 5 45-49 28:12.6 49:20.2 49:43.6 0:23.3 15:52/M
145 TONI LUNSFORD BEDFORD TX 1238 62 F 1 60-64 29:33.0 50:40.6 50:50.5 0:09.8 16:17/M
146 REID PINTO FORT WORTH TX 100 9 M 4 1-14 29:57.0 51:04.7 51:16.3 0:11.6 16:25/M
147 KIRK PINTO FORT WORTH TX 99 51 M 9 50-54 29:57.8 51:05.5 51:17.1 0:11.6 16:26/M
148 CANDICE LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 71 29 F 12 25-29 30:39.6 51:47.2 52:58.6 1:11.3 16:39/M
149 TYLER DAWSON DENTON TX 31 27 M 15 25-29 31:27.1 52:34.7 53:00.3 0:25.5 16:54/M
150 KATIE DAWSON DENTON TX 30 27 F 13 25-29 31:27.1 52:34.8 53:00.3 0:25.5 16:54/M
151 AMANDA STRONG ARLINGTON TX 134 39 F 12 35-39 32:17.3 53:25.0 54:37.6 1:12.6 17:11/M
152 IVONNE ATILANO ARLINGTON TX 5 23 F 11 20-24 32:43.0 53:50.7 54:20.6 0:29.9 17:19/M
153 PATRICIA SNIRCH ARLINGTON TX 128 52 F 12 50-54 33:22.6 54:30.3 55:00.1 0:29.8 17:31/M
154 PAMELA TURNER ARLINGTON TX 141 46 F 6 45-49 33:25.3 54:33.0 55:02.3 0:29.3 17:32/M
155 RON HOMESLEY EDMOND OK 153 67 M 2 65-69 33:30.2 54:37.9 55:03.3 0:25.4 17:34/M
156 DEE BOYD FORT WORTH TX 190 32 F 12 30-34 33:53.3 55:00.9 55:37.2 0:36.3 17:41/M
157 JOSE GUZMAN COLLEYVILLE TX 48 50 M 10 50-54 33:58.6 55:06.2 55:06.2 17:43/M
158 REBECCA SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 163 38 F 13 35-39 35:49.6 56:57.2 57:20.6 0:23.3 18:19/M
159 LORRAINE JUSSAB TX 181 32 F 13 30-34 36:06.3 57:13.9 57:21.1 0:07.1 18:24/M
160 PATRICK KUTY TX 161 43 M 9 40-44 36:32.7 57:40.3 57:40.3 18:33/M
161 ESTHER LAFUENTE DESOTO TX 1219 55 F 2 55-59 37:34.1 58:41.7 58:52.5 0:10.8 18:52/M
162 KELLY HUGGINS FORNEY TX 56 41 F 5 40-44 37:40.6 58:48.2 59:23.3 0:35.0 18:54/M
163 MEGAN LAMBE EULESS TX 67 25 M 16 25-29 37:41.1 58:48.7 59:23.8 0:35.0 18:54/M
164 VICTORIA HOCUTT CORSICANA TX 1120 19 F 2 15-19 37:49.0 58:56.6 59:17.3 0:20.6 18:57/M
165 ASHLEY MARTINEZ ENNIS TX 76 18 F 3 15-19 37:49.0 58:56.7 59:17.0 0:20.3 18:57/M
166 SANDRA HOWELL 519 50 F 13 50-54 38:44.3 59:52.0 1:00:07.0 0:15.0 19:15/M
167 RUBEN NERIO FORT WORTH TX 506 49 M 9 45-49 38:46.6 59:54.2 1:00:10.0 0:15.8 19:16/M
168 MIRENDIA FOWLER ARLINGTON TX 40 34 F 14 30-34 39:35.4 1:00:43.0 1:00:43.0 19:31/M
169 PATRICIA FOUNTAIN ARLINGTON TX 39 60 F 2 60-64 40:14.0 1:01:21.7 1:02:22.8 1:01.1 19:44/M
170 MARIA BENAVENTE ARLINGTON TX 12 27 F 14 25-29 40:17.2 1:01:24.9 1:02:26.3 1:01.3 19:45/M