ZERO Prostate Cancer Run

Age Group Results

September 07, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1264 47 2   21:08.1 22:47.5 1:39.3 6:48/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WAYNE SCOTT DALLAS TX 122 32 1   21:07.6 21:08.8 0:01.1 6:47/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX 110 55 26   26:11.7 26:13.3 0:01.6 8:25/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL POULOS IRVING TX 102 42 5   21:50.3 21:51.2 0:00.9 7:01/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1235 12 130   45:21.0 45:50.3 0:29.3 14:35/M
2 JATIEYA DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 191 11 133 0:47.4 46:08.5 46:44.3 0:35.8 14:50/M
3 KATHERINE RINGWALD DALLAS TX 114 4 137 2:37.0 47:58.0 48:29.1 0:31.1 15:25/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 183 14 96   36:18.2 36:28.3 0:10.1 11:40/M
2 JACOB RINGWALD DALLAS TX 112 3 136 11:39.7 47:58.0 48:29.1 0:31.1 15:25/M
3 DERRIEN WILLIS DECATUR TX 192 14 143 13:00.5 49:18.8 49:56.1 0:37.3 15:51/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COURTNEY MARTINEZ ENNIS TX 77 15 105   38:02.8 38:10.8 0:08.0 12:14/M
2 VICTORIA HOCUTT CORSICANA TX 1120 19 164 20:53.8 58:56.6 59:17.3 0:20.6 18:57/M
3 ASHLEY MARTINEZ ENNIS TX 76 18 165 20:53.9 58:56.7 59:17.0 0:20.3 18:57/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA SECHRIST ARLINGTON TX 156 22 46   29:27.4 29:35.6 0:08.1 9:28/M
2 SARAH BIRD AMARILLO TX 15 21 53 1:51.1 31:18.6 31:43.1 0:24.5 10:04/M
3 LAINE MURRAY 1254 24 70 3:09.9 32:37.4 33:07.8 0:30.4 10:29/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYAN CALL 1275 23 27   26:21.4 26:25.2 0:03.8 8:28/M
2 JOE PARRIS HURST TX 95 24 54 4:57.9 31:19.3 31:43.1 0:23.7 10:04/M
3 ERIC DAVILA WAXAHACHIE TX 28 23 131 19:10.5 45:31.9 45:40.5 0:08.5 14:38/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHELSEY RANGEL ARLINGTON TX 107 25 36   28:21.5 28:27.6 0:06.1 9:07/M
2 KALEY HEAD ARLINGTON TX 158 26 52 2:37.4 30:58.9 31:07.0 0:08.1 9:57/M
3 NATALIA PRESCOTT ARLINGTON TX 104 26 81 5:28.1 33:49.6 34:43.3 0:53.6 10:52/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN CELONE KELLER TX 21 28 7   22:00.4 22:01.0 0:00.6 7:04/M
2 SEAN RAIPE PLANO TX 105 26 11 1:24.8 23:25.2 23:25.6 0:00.4 7:32/M
3 IAN WINDSOR ARLINGTON TX 149 27 21 3:10.0 25:10.4 25:31.7 0:21.3 8:06/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 APRIL REBER ARLINGTON TX 109 34 10   22:49.6 22:56.0 0:06.4 7:20/M
2 SARAH DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX 33 31 28 3:38.7 26:28.3 26:32.3 0:03.9 8:31/M
3 INAWNA DARNELL KELLER TX 1232 34 37 5:32.6 28:22.2 28:27.2 0:05.0 9:07/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICHARD CALL ARLINGTON TX 1260 34 13   23:41.5 23:45.3 0:03.8 7:37/M
2 JONATHAN DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX 32 32 92 12:09.9 35:51.4 36:04.5 0:13.1 11:32/M
3 SAM ATKINS FORT WORTH TX 1172 33 102 13:29.6 37:11.1 37:19.2 0:08.1 11:57/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANGELICA CAMPBELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 461 38 49   30:03.6 30:09.7 0:06.1 9:40/M
2 NINA ASTVAZATUROV 1261 35 67 2:31.7 32:35.3 32:42.3 0:06.9 10:29/M
3 RANDI BEATY KELLER TX 10 36 73 2:39.0 32:42.7 32:56.8 0:14.1 10:31/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DENNIS VAN ORDER 1256 39 3   21:08.8 21:12.3 0:03.5 6:48/M
2 ADAM DARNELL KELLER TX 1231 37 4 0:07.1 21:15.9 21:17.6 0:01.6 6:50/M
3 CHRISTOPHER ADENIJI AUSTIN TX 1 38 14 2:52.6 24:01.4 24:05.1 0:03.6 7:43/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTI PERKINS ARLINGTON TX 1228 41 48   29:59.1 30:04.0 0:04.9 9:38/M
2 VICKI BENTON ARLINGTON TX 13 44 56 1:26.5 31:25.7 31:33.1 0:07.4 10:06/M
3 MONICA JAMES ARLINGTON TX 507 43 63 2:22.4 32:21.5 32:31.3 0:09.8 10:24/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANIEL HERNANDEZ FT WORTH TX 1205 44 9   22:21.6 22:23.8 0:02.1 7:11/M
2 LOUIS GEHM MCKINNEY TX 44 43 16 2:05.2 24:26.9 24:33.3 0:06.3 7:51/M
3 MICHAEL CASTILLO EULESS TX 196 40 22 2:57.8 25:19.4 25:27.6 0:08.1 8:08/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM WOOTTON LEWISVILLE TX 151 49 31   27:01.1 27:02.5 0:01.4 8:41/M
2 CHRISTY WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 147 48 88 7:54.7 34:55.9 35:17.2 0:21.3 11:14/M
3 ADRIENNE MYERS COLLEYVILLE TX 90 45 106 11:14.8 38:15.9 39:16.8 1:00.8 12:18/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID WOOTTON LEWISVILLE TX 150 48 6   21:56.4 21:56.7 0:00.3 7:03/M
2 TOM CORBETT ARLINGTON TX 460 45 12 1:43.3 23:39.7 23:40.5 0:00.8 7:36/M
3 BRIAN CRUM ARLINGTON TX 25 48 19 3:08.7 25:05.1 25:10.5 0:05.4 8:04/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BETH MEWIS FORT WORTH TX 86 50 41   28:37.6 28:42.5 0:04.8 9:12/M
2 SUE NEWTON ARLINGTON TX 162 51 42 0:00.2 28:37.8 28:44.5 0:06.6 9:12/M
3 TAMMY MURRAY 1255 53 68 3:58.1 32:35.7 33:07.1 0:31.3 10:29/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN POYNTER DOUBLE OAK TX 103 53 8   22:21.4 22:22.5 0:01.1 7:11/M
2 JAMES PARKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 195 50 17 2:22.3 24:43.7 24:49.7 0:06.0 7:57/M
3 DANIEL RIOS GLENN HEIGHTS TX 116 51 29 4:12.1 26:33.5 26:37.3 0:03.8 8:32/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY MORALES ARLINGTON TX 1217 58 124   42:43.7 42:55.6 0:11.8 13:44/M
2 ESTHER LAFUENTE DESOTO TX 1219 55 161 15:58.0 58:41.7 58:52.5 0:10.8 18:52/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THOMAS DUFFY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1206 56 15   24:16.6 24:16.6 7:48/M
2 MICHAEL LAFUENTE DESOTO TX 1218 56 20 0:49.6 25:06.2 25:09.8 0:03.5 8:04/M
3 BILL KANEWSKE SOUTHLAKE TX 62 56 50 6:32.1 30:48.7 30:53.3 0:04.6 9:54/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TONI LUNSFORD BEDFORD TX 1238 62 145   50:40.6 50:50.5 0:09.8 16:17/M
2 PATRICIA FOUNTAIN ARLINGTON TX 39 60 169 10:41.0 1:01:21.7 1:02:22.8 1:01.1 19:44/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICHARD KRESSE MIDLOTHIAN TX 65 61 18   24:53.9 24:56.6 0:02.6 8:00/M
2 JOSE CHECKA ARLINGTON TX 22 60 47 4:38.0 29:31.9 29:53.2 0:21.3 9:29/M
3 TEDDY JOHN VIATOR DALLAS TX 142 61 60 6:54.1 31:48.1 31:50.2 0:02.1 10:14/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BOB LAY FT WORTH TX 69 66 24   25:37.4 25:40.0 0:02.5 8:14/M
2 RON HOMESLEY EDMOND OK 153 67 155 29:00.4 54:37.9 55:03.3 0:25.4 17:34/M