Fort Worth Zoo Run Run REVISED 5K TIMED

Overall Finish List

April 19, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN VELENTINA

1454

16

***** M 14-16

16:55.9

16:56.8

0:00.9

 

5:26/M

2

RICHARD HANSON LEWISVILLE TX

325

32

1 M 30-34

17:16.3

17:17.3

0:00.9

0:20.4

5:33/M

3

VINCE DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX

1532

17

1 M 17-19

17:43.0

17:44.0

0:01.0

0:47.2

5:42/M

4

CALEB WOLTERS ARLINGTON TX

835

15

1 M 14-16

17:54.9

17:55.6

0:00.7

0:58.7

5:45/M

5

JARED CARRASCO

1771

16

2 M 14-16

17:58.2

17:59.8

0:01.6

1:03.0

5:47/M

6

JOEY DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX

1533

18

2 M 17-19

18:01.4

18:02.7

0:01.3

1:05.9

5:48/M

7

MISSING ID PLEASE EMAIL TX

1608

***** F 0- 0

18:02.5

18:04.1

0:01.6

 

5:48/M

8

KEITH VINCENT

1717

43

***** M 40-44

18:15.6

18:17.5

0:01.8

1:20.6

5:52/M

9

SPENSER PATTERSON MANSFIELD TX

1040

14

3 M 14-16

18:24.5

18:26.7

0:02.2

1:29.8

5:55/M

10

KATHERINE NOSS MANSFIELD TX

547

24

1 F 20-24

18:29.1

18:30.0

0:00.8

0:25.9

5:57/M

11

JORDAN NEWCOMER ROWLETT TX

1326

16

4 M 14-16

18:32.1

18:34.8

0:02.7

1:37.9

5:58/M

12

ZAC CERALDI MANSFIELD TX

1035

14

5 M 14-16

18:33.8

18:36.1

0:02.3

1:39.2

5:58/M

13

RYAN KROLCIK KELLER TX

437

16

6 M 14-16

18:35.2

18:38.0

0:02.8

1:41.2

5:59/M

14

AARON RHODES

1801

14

7 M 14-16

18:38.2

18:40.4

0:02.2

1:43.6

5:59/M

15

KEVIN GHASCEMI

1845

24

1 M 20-24

18:53.4

18:56.0

0:02.6

1:59.2

6:04/M

16

CHELSEA DEAKINS

1839

34

1 F 30-34

18:58.5

18:58.5

0:54.4

6:06/M

17

CURTIS DUBKE FORT WORTH TX

205

27

1 M 25-29

18:55.6

19:02.3

0:06.7

2:05.5

6:05/M

18

SABIH EFFENDI DALLAS TX

1152

24

2 M 20-24

19:03.4

19:04.4

0:01.0

2:07.6

6:08/M

19

DOUG WENSRICH BEDFORD TX

812

26

2 M 25-29

19:04.4

19:08.1

0:03.7

2:11.3

6:08/M

20

BRENT WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX

827

15

8 M 14-16

19:08.4

19:09.9

0:01.5

2:13.1

6:09/M

21

LEO GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

259

38

1 M 35-39

19:14.2

19:15.5

0:01.3

2:18.6

6:11/M

22

JOE AVERETT FORT WORTH TX

1110

30

2 M 30-34

19:14.6

19:16.0

0:01.4

2:19.2

6:11/M

23

GRAYSON BIRKA ARLINGTON TX

80

12

1 M 12-13

19:26.1

19:28.2

0:02.0

2:31.3

6:15/M

24

RYAN CHAMPLIN COLLEYVILLE TX

1172

53

1 M 50-54

19:26.0

19:31.1

0:05.1

2:34.3

6:15/M

25

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE TX

233

55

1 M 55-59

19:29.9

19:32.7

0:02.8

2:35.8

6:16/M

26

PHILLIP DEYOUNG

1772

39

2 M 35-39

19:36.7

19:39.3

0:02.6

2:42.5

6:18/M

27

CONTREAS AUGISTIN

1780

36

3 M 35-39

19:36.5

19:41.6

0:05.1

2:44.7

6:18/M

28

DAVID PRODONOVICH FORT WORTH TX

1645

49

1 M 45-49

19:44.9

19:46.5

0:01.5

2:49.6

6:21/M

29

BRIAN MARTIN

1459

36

4 M 35-39

19:48.6

19:50.2

0:01.6

2:53.3

6:22/M

30

TYLER WHITTINGTON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

817

14

9 M 14-16

19:51.5

19:53.5

0:02.0

2:56.6

6:23/M

31

Unknown Partic. 1795

1795

1 M 0- 0

19:51.2

19:53.8

0:02.6

2:57.0

6:23/M

32

HANNAH MCDERMETT

2115

14

1 F 14-16

20:00.0

20:03.3

0:03.3

1:59.2

6:26/M

33

MAGDALENA ESCOBAR FT WORTH TX

222

14

2 F 14-16

19:59.6

20:03.4

0:03.8

1:59.3

6:26/M

34

Unknown Partic. 1743

1743

2 M 0- 0

18:56.2

20:05.7

1:09.4

3:08.8

6:05/M

35

BRYAN LABUS JUSTIN TX

440

31

3 M 30-34

20:00.3

20:07.0

0:06.6

3:10.1

6:26/M

36

WILL HINSON CLEBURNE TX

359

17

3 M 17-19

19:46.3

20:11.5

0:25.2

3:14.6

6:21/M

37

RACHEL HARP HURST TX

1453

24

2 F 20-24

20:10.2

20:12.1

0:01.8

2:08.0

6:29/M

38

DOMINIC DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX

1534

14

10 M 14-16

20:10.0

20:12.2

0:02.2

3:15.3

6:29/M

39

BANDA GILBERT

1956

44

1 M 40-44

20:15.1

20:16.7

0:01.6

3:19.9

6:31/M

40

RUTHIE TATE BURLESON TX

1518

43

***** F 40-44

20:16.4

20:18.0

0:01.5

2:13.9

6:31/M

41

JUNG PARK FORT WORTH TX

1059

26

3 M 25-29

20:16.8

20:20.0

0:03.1

3:23.1

6:31/M

42

Unknown Chip: DK8S0VW

8061

3 M 0- 0

20:17.6

20:21.4

0:03.7

3:24.5

6:31/M

43

KIT KITTRELL FORT WORTH TX

1519

58

2 M 55-59

20:23.6

20:24.7

0:01.1

3:27.8

6:33/M

44

JOHN PERRI BENBROOK TX

578

27

4 M 25-29

20:21.6

20:32.3

0:10.7

3:35.4

6:33/M

45

JESSICA DAVIS

1973

28

1 F 25-29

20:27.1

20:33.6

0:06.5

2:29.5

6:35/M

46

CHRISTINA FORD KELLER TX

1633

38

1 F 35-39

20:28.8

20:36.5

0:07.6

2:32.4

6:35/M

47

WILLIAM DAST, JR FORT WORTH TX

1517

46

2 M 45-49

20:36.5

20:39.1

0:02.5

3:42.2

6:37/M

48

DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX

1632

55

1 F 55-59

20:32.0

20:40.0

0:07.9

2:35.9

6:36/M

49

CHRIS BELL FORT WORTH TX

59

30

4 M 30-34

20:35.8

20:40.4

0:04.6

3:43.6

6:37/M

50

THOMAS MITCHELL MANSFIELD TX

1030

17

4 M 17-19

20:28.3

20:42.5

0:14.1

3:45.6

6:35/M

51

STEVE ZAPATA WEATHERFORD TX

849

36

5 M 35-39

20:40.6

20:43.0

0:02.4

3:46.2

6:39/M

52

TOM MENN HURST TX

1497

54

2 M 50-54

20:42.0

20:44.8

0:02.8

3:48.0

6:39/M

53

Unknown Partic. 1892

1892

4 M 0- 0

20:41.4

20:45.2

0:03.8

3:48.4

6:39/M

54

BRYCE HASKETT

1961

25

5 M 25-29

20:38.2

20:46.4

0:08.1

3:49.5

6:38/M

55

Unknown Chip: DZ6B3K9

8059

5 M 0- 0

20:44.3

20:47.5

0:03.2

3:50.7

6:40/M

56

RAYMOND WIGGS WEATHERFORD TX

820

49

3 M 45-49

20:47.5

20:50.9

0:03.4

3:54.1

6:41/M

57

CAROLINE FRANKO FORT WORTH TX

243

51

1 F 50-54

20:20.7

20:52.5

0:31.8

2:48.4

6:32/M

58

MARISSA BRATUN KELLER TX

1635

12

1 F 12-13

20:34.3

20:53.0

0:18.6

2:48.9

6:37/M

59

JOE RUSSELL FORT WORTH TX

659

32

5 M 30-34

20:53.3

20:54.9

0:01.6

3:58.1

6:43/M

60

DANNY TYROCH BENBROOK TX

780

23

3 M 20-24

20:53.9

20:55.6

0:01.7

3:58.7

6:43/M

61

JARED STUBBLEFIELD

1971

11

1 M 9-11

20:54.5

20:57.3

0:02.8

4:00.5

6:43/M

62

CARLOS AGUILAR FORT WORTH TX

1615

30

6 M 30-34

20:52.1

20:57.9

0:05.7

4:01.0

6:43/M

63

SUZANNE ST. CLAIR FORT WORTH TX

2193

33

2 F 30-34

20:52.2

20:58.6

0:06.3

2:54.5

6:43/M

64

KATHERINE JUROCH ARLINGTON TX

1537

16

3 F 14-16

20:55.7

20:59.4

0:03.7

2:55.3

6:44/M

65

Unknown Partic. 1868

1868

6 M 0- 0

20:58.3

21:00.3

0:02.0

4:03.5

6:45/M

66

SHEA WHATLEY

2073

10

2 M 9-11

20:52.6

21:01.4

0:08.7

4:04.5

6:43/M

67

Unknown Chip: DR9MTXT

8077

7 M 0- 0

19:56.5

21:01.8

1:05.2

4:04.9

6:25/M

68

MEDA BOURLAND FORT WORTH TX

1516

46

1 F 45-49

20:58.5

21:01.8

0:03.2

2:57.7

6:45/M

69

MARIANO AUFIERO FORT WORTH TX

1329

14

11 M 14-16

20:56.8

21:02.3

0:05.4

4:05.4

6:44/M

70

DANIEL KEATING FORT WORTH TX

1662

32

7 M 30-34

20:54.1

21:03.1

0:08.9

4:06.2

6:43/M

71

JON GRUTZMACHER HURST TX

304

42

2 M 40-44

20:49.1

21:05.1

0:16.0

4:08.3

6:42/M

72

MICHAEL RICHEY MANSFIELD TX

631

56

3 M 55-59

21:02.6

21:07.4

0:04.8

4:10.6

6:46/M

73

Unknown Partic. 1773

1773

8 M 0- 0

21:02.9

21:09.7

0:06.7

4:12.8

6:46/M

74

MICHAEL MICHAELS

1672

30

8 M 30-34

21:06.5

21:10.7

0:04.1

4:13.8

6:47/M

75

BRENT DIKE

1671

34

9 M 30-34

21:07.3

21:12.0

0:04.6

4:15.1

6:47/M

76

Unknown Partic. 1791

1791

9 M 0- 0

21:06.0

21:14.1

0:08.1

4:17.3

6:47/M

77

JAMES KELLY FORT WORTH TX

1940

26

6 M 25-29

21:14.1

21:19.8

0:05.7

4:23.0

6:50/M

78

GEORGE PAYLOR ARLINGTON TN

1398

36

6 M 35-39

21:17.7

21:20.7

0:02.9

4:23.8

6:51/M

79

Unknown Partic. 1838

1838

10 M 0- 0

21:18.5

21:21.6

0:03.1

4:24.7

6:51/M

80

JOSH MCDERMETT

2113

12

2 M 12-13

21:19.2

21:22.9

0:03.7

4:26.1

6:51/M

81

HEATHER ZURA FORT WORTH TX

851

37

2 F 35-39

21:18.5

21:23.8

0:05.2

3:19.7

6:51/M

82

OMAR MRTINEZ

1835

13

3 M 12-13

21:22.4

21:24.8

0:02.3

4:27.9

6:52/M

83

FAITH DRIGGERS BENBROOK TX

203

26

2 F 25-29

21:19.8

21:25.9

0:06.1

3:21.8

6:51/M

84

ARTURO FLORCRUZ FLOWER MOUND TX

2077

48

4 M 45-49

21:20.0

21:26.6

0:06.6

4:29.8

6:52/M

85

LANCE WHEELER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

814

10

3 M 9-11

21:25.1

21:27.5

0:02.3

4:30.6

6:53/M

86

RICK FLORES FORT WORTH TX

1412

47

5 M 45-49

21:06.8

21:28.9

0:22.0

4:32.0

6:47/M

87

Unknown Partic. 1894

1894

11 M 0- 0

21:24.1

21:30.0

0:05.8

4:33.1

6:53/M

88

CHARLIE LINSDEY

1818

54

3 M 50-54

21:24.6

21:30.0

0:05.4

4:33.2

6:53/M

89

RICHARD STERN IRVING TX

1149

59

4 M 55-59

21:15.9

21:31.3

0:15.4

4:34.5

6:50/M

90

Unknown Chip: DX3TK98

8066

12 M 0- 0

21:27.6

21:38.4

0:10.8

4:41.6

6:54/M

91

MARK TRIVETT

1369

37

7 M 35-39

21:34.4

21:38.6

0:04.1

4:41.7

6:56/M

92

Unknown Partic. 1745

1745

13 M 0- 0

20:31.6

21:41.1

1:09.4

4:44.2

6:36/M

93

MARI HAFT ARLINGTON TX

1695

29

3 F 25-29

21:27.6

21:42.8

0:15.2

3:38.7

6:54/M

94

BILL BERENSON FORT WORTH TX

1819

53

4 M 50-54

21:36.8

21:43.5

0:06.6

4:46.6

6:57/M

95

DAN BARKER Fort Worth TX

1386

42

3 M 40-44

21:45.6

21:49.3

0:03.7

4:52.5

7:00/M

96

MARK ASHFORD FORT WORTH TX

25

47

6 M 45-49

21:47.4

21:51.5

0:04.1

4:54.7

7:00/M

97

RENE ROSALES FORT WORTH TX

652

45

7 M 45-49

21:45.2

21:52.6

0:07.4

4:55.7

7:00/M

98

BLAIR KELLNER

1844

40

4 M 40-44

21:50.8

21:55.8

0:04.9

4:58.9

7:01/M

99

BENIGNO RUIS

1962

49

8 M 45-49

21:51.0

21:56.0

0:05.0

4:59.2

7:02/M

100

Unknown Partic. 1982

1982

14 M 0- 0

21:54.4

21:57.6

0:03.2

5:00.8

7:03/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

101

Unknown Partic. 1716

1716

15 M 0- 0

20:48.8

21:57.9

1:09.1

5:01.1

6:41/M

102

KEVIN HUDSON STEPHENVILLE TX

371

21

4 M 20-24

20:31.7

21:59.7

1:28.0

5:02.9

6:36/M

103

JESSE HERRING FLOWER MOUND TX

1084

15

12 M 14-16

21:48.0

22:00.4

0:12.3

5:03.5

7:01/M

104

JERRY BASKETTE BENBROOK TX

50

54

5 M 50-54

22:00.6

22:02.5

0:01.9

5:05.7

7:04/M

105

JEFF HUFFMAN BURLESON TX

372

34

10 M 30-34

22:01.9

22:05.9

0:04.0

5:09.0

7:05/M

106

MEAGAN ROSSON SNYDER TX

656

23

3 F 20-24

22:04.4

22:08.4

0:04.0

4:04.3

7:06/M

107

Unknown Chip: DK8WC74

8060

16 M 0- 0

22:10.6

22:13.1

0:02.5

5:16.3

7:08/M

108

GRISELDA SOLORZANO

1832

9

1 F 9-11

22:10.8

22:14.0

0:03.2

4:09.9

7:08/M

109

Unknown Partic. 1738

1738

17 M 0- 0

21:52.4

22:14.2

0:21.8

5:17.4

7:02/M

110

BRANDON GOOLSBY FT WORTH TX

291

12

4 M 12-13

22:10.5

22:14.7

0:04.2

5:17.8

7:08/M

111

MARK MENDOZA FORT WORTH TEXAS

1395

27

7 M 25-29

22:13.1

22:19.8

0:06.6

5:22.9

7:09/M

112

WILLIAM ATWELL GRAPEVINE TX

28

53

6 M 50-54

22:13.3

22:20.3

0:07.0

5:23.5

7:09/M

113

ASHLEY FLORES

1411

15

4 F 14-16

21:57.7

22:21.3

0:23.6

4:17.2

7:03/M

114

JASON NOBLE KELLER TX

2190

35

8 M 35-39

22:13.3

22:23.1

0:09.8

5:26.2

7:09/M

115

CHARI CAO

1939

33

3 F 30-34

22:21.8

22:25.0

0:03.1

4:20.9

7:11/M

116

Unknown Partic. 1895

1895

18 M 0- 0

21:51.2

22:25.3

0:34.0

5:28.4

7:02/M

117

SCOTT SAMMONS BENBROOK TX

666

**

19 M 0- 0

22:20.2

22:25.3

0:05.1

5:28.4

7:11/M

118

RICARDO VAZQUEZ ARLINGTON TX

1607

13

5 M 12-13

22:24.2

22:27.1

0:02.9

5:30.3

7:12/M

119

Unknown Partic. 1864

1864

20 M 0- 0

22:25.1

22:28.5

0:03.4

5:31.6

7:12/M

120

TROY DODGE FORT WORTH TX

1602

17

5 M 17-19

21:40.8

22:31.2

0:50.4

5:34.3

6:58/M

121

ROBERTO VILLALPANDO SR. FORT WORTH TX

794

30

11 M 30-34

21:57.2

22:31.4

0:34.2

5:34.5

7:03/M

122

MATT AULSBROOK FORT WORTH TX

1631

28

8 M 25-29

22:25.9

22:34.5

0:08.6

5:37.6

7:12/M

123

BRAD PRINCE

1486

14

13 M 14-16

22:25.9

22:35.2

0:09.2

5:38.3

7:12/M

124

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

1482

33

4 F 30-34

22:32.7

22:37.0

0:04.3

4:32.9

7:15/M

125

Unknown Partic. 1867

1867

21 M 0- 0

21:58.0

22:40.4

0:42.3

5:43.5

7:04/M

126

MICHAEL WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX

823

49

9 M 45-49

22:36.3

22:40.7

0:04.4

5:43.9

7:16/M

127

KELLY ENGLE

2137

13

2 F 12-13

22:36.9

22:41.0

0:04.0

4:36.9

7:16/M

128

DAVID DORAN HARKER HEIGHTS TX

861

33

12 M 30-34

21:56.5

22:42.9

0:46.4

5:46.0

7:03/M

129

CHRISTA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX

1520

34

5 F 30-34

22:42.4

22:45.7

0:03.2

4:41.6

7:18/M

130

STEPHENS HUDGENS

1901

52

7 M 50-54

22:42.9

22:49.3

0:06.3

5:52.4

7:18/M

131

MAC ENGEL FORT WORTH TX

221

34

13 M 30-34

22:43.9

22:51.2

0:07.3

5:54.4

7:18/M

132

COREY OLIVER MAGNOLIA TX

1336

27

9 M 25-29

21:47.4

22:52.1

1:04.7

5:55.3

7:00/M

133

ZEKE SLOAN CLEBURNE TX

700

11

4 M 9-11

22:35.4

22:53.5

0:18.1

5:56.7

7:16/M

134

DOUG KETCHAM BURLESON TX

1140

37

9 M 35-39

22:46.1

22:54.5

0:08.3

5:57.6

7:19/M

135

Unknown Partic. 1726

1726

22 M 0- 0

22:52.8

22:56.7

0:03.8

5:59.8

7:21/M

136

TERRY HUFFMASTER COPPELL TX

373

51

8 M 50-54

22:41.7

22:57.8

0:16.1

6:01.0

7:18/M

137

AARON NATHAN FORT WORTH TX

540

28

10 M 25-29

22:39.7

22:58.1

0:18.4

6:01.3

7:17/M

138

KYLE O'NEAL FORT WORTH TX

1213

27

11 M 25-29

22:57.7

22:59.9

0:02.2

6:03.1

7:23/M

139

COLTON OBRIAN

1970

11

5 M 9-11

22:57.0

23:00.2

0:03.2

6:03.4

7:23/M

140

CARLOS GRACIA FORT WORTH TX

1397

43

5 M 40-44

22:55.1

23:01.0

0:05.9

6:04.2

7:22/M

141

ALLIE LEWIS STEPHENVILLE TX

1042

11

2 F 9-11

22:58.5

23:01.8

0:03.2

4:57.7

7:23/M

142

BRIANNA SPAIN FORT WORTH TX

723

34

14 M 30-34

21:56.1

23:02.9

1:06.8

6:06.0

7:03/M

143

TORI STRUNK ARLINGTON TX

1278

2

1 F 1- 8

22:50.5

23:05.2

0:14.7

5:01.1

7:21/M

144

BRENT BLOECHLE DOUBLE OAK TX

84

53

9 M 50-54

22:53.5

23:07.4

0:13.9

6:10.6

7:21/M

145

MICHAEL GOULDING BENBROOK TX

299

49

10 M 45-49

22:59.1

23:07.8

0:08.6

6:10.9

7:23/M

146

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

1944

46

2 F 45-49

23:04.2

23:08.7

0:04.5

5:04.6

7:25/M

147

SCOTT SCHROEDER HENRIETTA TX

964

41

6 M 40-44

22:34.9

23:09.5

0:34.5

6:12.6

7:15/M

148

JAVIER LUCIO FORT WORTH TX

1585

46

11 M 45-49

23:01.6

23:10.1

0:08.5

6:13.3

7:24/M

149

MELANIE YOCOM HASLET TX

1270

32

6 F 30-34

23:07.1

23:10.4

0:03.3

5:06.3

7:26/M

150

ALAN RICHARDSON

2013

46

12 M 45-49

22:09.2

23:11.3

1:02.1

6:14.4

7:07/M

151

SARAH HAYDEN

1960

19

1 F 17-19

23:03.6

23:11.7

0:08.1

5:07.6

7:25/M

152

DEBBIE CLARK COLLEYVILLE TX

151

55

2 F 55-59

23:04.8

23:12.4

0:07.6

5:08.3

7:25/M

153

CASSANDRA ROSAS FT WORTH TX

653

14

5 F 14-16

23:05.5

23:13.8

0:08.3

5:09.7

7:25/M

154

P SMITH FORT WORTH TX

713

48

3 F 45-49

23:05.5

23:14.4

0:08.9

5:10.3

7:25/M

155

JEREMY CHEEK GUN BARREL CITY TX

987

28

12 M 25-29

22:51.1

23:15.7

0:24.6

6:18.8

7:21/M

156

DOUG MAYFIELD ARLINGTON TX

2120

36

10 M 35-39

22:56.9

23:17.3

0:20.4

6:20.5

7:22/M

157

Unknown Chip: DZ0248N

8068

23 M 0- 0

23:06.0

23:20.9

0:14.9

6:24.0

7:26/M

158

TRISTIAN GARCIA

2150

18

6 M 17-19

21:45.8

23:22.0

1:36.1

6:25.1

7:00/M

159

KELLY DAWSON

2149

17

2 F 17-19

21:46.9

23:22.0

1:35.1

5:17.9

7:00/M

160

STEPHANIE COOPER MANSFIELD TX

1029

18

3 F 17-19

22:17.5

23:25.8

1:08.2

5:21.7

7:10/M

161

KRISTI HAYWORTH

1643

43

1 F 40-44

23:15.8

23:25.8

0:10.0

5:21.7

7:29/M

162

ZACHARY KIPPENBROCK FORT WORTH TX

425

25

13 M 25-29

23:09.3

23:28.1

0:18.8

6:31.2

7:27/M

163

Unknown Chip: DR00VMX

8085

24 M 0- 0

21:18.9

23:28.8

2:09.8

6:31.9

6:51/M

164

AMY PETRILLA FORT WORTH TX

581

40

2 F 40-44

23:24.8

23:30.5

0:05.7

5:26.4

7:31/M

165

Unknown Partic. 1851

1851

25 M 0- 0

23:25.6

23:31.0

0:05.4

6:34.2

7:32/M

166

Unknown Partic. 2155

2155

26 M 0- 0

23:25.3

23:32.3

0:06.9

6:35.4

7:32/M

167

CATHERINE CHAMPLIN COLLEYVILLE TX

1171

16

6 F 14-16

23:28.5

23:33.8

0:05.3

5:29.7

7:33/M

168

TAMARA OGLE BENBROOK TX

1603

38

3 F 35-39

23:29.3

23:34.7

0:05.4

5:30.6

7:33/M

169

KAREN LANCASTER HURST TX

441

26

4 F 25-29

22:54.1

23:35.0

0:40.9

5:30.9

7:22/M

170

SUE SIMON

1703

46

4 F 45-49

23:26.0

23:36.8

0:10.8

5:32.7

7:32/M

171

STEFANIE MINNICH BEDFORD TX

1466

18

4 F 17-19

23:14.2

23:37.4

0:23.2

5:33.3

7:28/M

172

ALLAN ENNIS BOCA RATON FL

1021

58

5 M 55-59

23:26.6

23:37.6

0:10.9

6:40.7

7:32/M

173

ROSE MILLER

1463

12

3 F 12-13

23:23.5

23:38.2

0:14.7

5:34.1

7:31/M

174

JOHN LEWIS STEPHENVILLE TX

1043

41

7 M 40-44

23:36.5

23:40.3

0:03.8

6:43.5

7:35/M

175

GUILLERMO RUIZ DONATO

1964

50

10 M 50-54

23:15.6

23:41.2

0:25.6

6:44.3

7:29/M

176

LAUREN GARCIA MANSFIELD TX

1033

16

7 F 14-16

22:33.4

23:41.9

1:08.5

5:37.8

7:15/M

177

RANDY WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX

826

55

6 M 55-59

22:24.6

23:42.7

1:18.1

6:45.8

7:12/M

178

TERESA BARTNICK FORT WORTH TX

1957

34

7 F 30-34

23:36.6

23:43.4

0:06.8

5:39.3

7:35/M

179

PARKER MEADS ARLINGTON TX

1601

43

8 M 40-44

23:33.8

23:44.1

0:10.3

6:47.2

7:34/M

180

JONATHAN GIFFORD FORT WORTH TX

275

31

15 M 30-34

23:41.1

23:44.6

0:03.5

6:47.8

7:37/M

181

SHERI BANWART FORT WORTH TX

1713

25

5 F 25-29

23:35.9

23:44.6

0:08.7

5:40.5

7:35/M

182

CURTIS BOOTH MANSFIELD TX

1041

11

6 M 9-11

22:35.2

23:44.7

1:09.4

6:47.8

7:16/M

183

Unknown Partic. 1877

1877

27 M 0- 0

22:21.1

23:45.9

1:24.8

6:49.0

7:11/M

184

ZACH SIMPSON

1774

16

14 M 14-16

23:36.4

23:46.8

0:10.4

6:49.9

7:35/M

185

CHAD HEBERT MANSFIELD TX

338

37

11 M 35-39

23:38.0

23:49.1

0:11.0

6:52.2

7:36/M

186

BENI RIOS JOSHUA TX

633

12

6 M 12-13

22:44.9

23:49.9

1:05.0

6:53.1

7:19/M

187

RYAN LEE GODLEY TX

1628

36

12 M 35-39

23:28.9

23:52.0

0:23.1

6:55.2

7:33/M

188

JOHN BROWN

1477

30

16 M 30-34

23:36.4

23:53.1

0:16.7

6:56.2

7:35/M

189

JAMES HUDSON KELLER TX

2107

42

9 M 40-44

23:34.1

23:56.0

0:21.8

6:59.1

7:35/M

190

SUSAN HUDSON

2129

13

4 F 12-13

23:33.9

23:56.0

0:22.0

5:51.9

7:34/M

191

JAMES ALTENDORF FORT WORTH TX

871

28

14 M 25-29

23:50.5

23:56.6

0:06.0

6:59.7

7:40/M

192

WESLEY KIRK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

908

35

13 M 35-39

23:51.5

24:00.0

0:08.5

7:03.2

7:40/M

193

JULANNE GROEZINGER CARROLLTON TX

2187

36

4 F 35-39

23:48.1

24:01.5

0:13.4

5:57.4

7:39/M

194

JOHN HARDIE BEDFORD TX

2092

16

15 M 14-16

23:55.4

24:03.3

0:07.8

7:06.4

7:41/M

195

Unknown Chip: ABNOCCB

8002

28 M 0- 0

21:46.1

24:03.9

2:17.8

7:07.0

7:00/M

196

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX

1374

60

1 M 60-64

24:01.6

24:04.1

0:02.5

7:07.3

7:43/M

197

TY COMSTOCK WEATHERFORD TX

966

41

10 M 40-44

23:07.0

24:07.0

1:00.0

7:10.2

7:26/M

198

BELINDA SHEPHERD KELLER TX

2080

24

4 F 20-24

23:36.4

24:07.0

0:30.6

6:02.9

7:35/M

199

DANIEL HAYWORTH FORT WORTH TX

337

11

7 M 9-11

23:58.6

24:08.2

0:09.6

7:11.3

7:42/M

200

MEREDITH GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

261

27

6 F 25-29

24:05.5

24:15.3

0:09.7

6:11.2

7:45/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

201

JOEL NAMBO EVERMAN TX

539

42

11 M 40-44

23:30.9

24:18.2

0:47.3

7:21.3

7:33/M

202

JUSTIN HUGHES HURST TX

375

34

17 M 30-34

23:26.0

24:18.5

0:52.4

7:21.6

7:32/M

203

JASON SAIN JOSHUA TX

663

14

16 M 14-16

24:17.5

24:19.8

0:02.3

7:23.0

7:48/M

204

SHANNON MCOURT

1946

33

8 F 30-34

23:44.7

24:20.4

0:35.7

6:16.3

7:38/M

205

NEILL MICAH

1697

22

5 M 20-24

24:09.6

24:21.2

0:11.5

7:24.3

7:46/M

206

MIKE WINDSOR FORT WORTH TX

831

45

13 M 45-49

24:17.7

24:25.7

0:08.0

7:28.8

7:48/M

207

JULIEANNE GOODEN

2012

37

5 F 35-39

24:15.7

24:25.9

0:10.2

6:21.8

7:48/M

208

AMBROCIO ALCALA FORT WORTH TX

5

41

12 M 40-44

23:17.4

24:27.8

1:10.3

7:30.9

7:29/M

209

JESSICA DRIGGERS BENBROOK TX

204

23

5 F 20-24

24:23.3

24:28.8

0:05.5

6:24.7

7:50/M

210

LAURA GORE FORT WORTH TX

296

24

6 F 20-24

23:58.3

24:30.1

0:31.8

6:26.0

7:42/M

211

KARIN CLINES ARLINGTON TX

1432

52

2 F 50-54

23:58.2

24:32.6

0:34.4

6:28.5

7:42/M

212

Unknown Partic. 1714

1714

29 M 0- 0

24:28.5

24:35.5

0:07.0

7:38.7

7:52/M

213

SCOTT FITZGERALD FORT WORTH TX

237

31

18 M 30-34

24:27.7

24:37.3

0:09.5

7:40.4

7:52/M

214

CHELSEA GOOLSBY FT WORTH TX

292

15

8 F 14-16

24:35.6

24:38.1

0:02.5

6:34.0

7:54/M

215

CAROLYN BOLSINGER

4087

36

6 F 35-39

24:28.2

24:39.0

0:10.8

6:34.9

7:52/M

216

SEAN ADLER BEDFORD TX

2088

18

7 M 17-19

22:29.2

24:42.2

2:13.0

7:45.4

7:14/M

217

GREGORY JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

388

13

7 M 12-13

24:25.1

24:42.3

0:17.2

7:45.4

7:51/M

218

Unknown Chip: DW1ADB2

8062

30 M 0- 0

24:38.7

24:43.4

0:04.7

7:46.6

7:55/M

219

RACHEL WILLIAMS TOLAR TX

825

13

5 F 12-13

24:07.9

24:43.7

0:35.8

6:39.6

7:45/M

220

ADRIANNA DUNCAN BLUFFDALE TX

208

14

9 F 14-16

24:07.4

24:44.0

0:36.6

6:39.9

7:45/M

221

LOVELL COX

2127

11

3 F 9-11

24:29.1

24:45.5

0:16.4

6:41.4

7:52/M

222

CRAIG D'ANDREA THE WOODLANDS TX

1255

26

15 M 25-29

21:46.6

24:45.7

2:59.1

7:48.8

7:00/M

223

ED ROBERSON KELLER TX

1626

51

11 M 50-54

24:24.3

24:46.8

0:22.4

7:49.9

7:51/M

224

JASON BUZZARD BURLESON Texas

1965

28

16 M 25-29

24:31.1

24:50.1

0:19.0

7:53.3

7:53/M

225

CLAIRE THOMAS HARKER HEIGHTS TX

862

29

7 F 25-29

24:03.2

24:50.1

0:46.9

6:46.0

7:44/M

226

SCOTT ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX

21

29

17 M 25-29

24:29.6

24:50.9

0:21.3

7:54.1

7:52/M

227

KRISTIN KELLEY WEATHERFORD TX

417

11

4 F 9-11

24:40.0

24:53.2

0:13.2

6:49.1

7:56/M

228

ANDREA DEWITT KELLER TX

2054

10

5 F 9-11

24:40.8

24:53.9

0:13.1

6:49.8

7:56/M

229

Unknown Partic. 1884

1884

31 M 0- 0

23:59.3

24:55.0

0:55.6

7:58.1

7:43/M

230

ANDREW MARTINEZ Fort Worth TX

1833

13

8 M 12-13

24:42.6

24:58.5

0:15.9

8:01.7

7:57/M

231

JUSTIN CABRERA

1465

18

8 M 17-19

24:35.7

24:58.8

0:23.0

8:01.9

7:54/M

232

MIGUEL LUCIO FORT WORTH TX

1587

**

32 M 0- 0

24:40.1

25:01.6

0:21.4

8:04.7

7:56/M

233

BRITANY BROWN

1424

12

6 F 12-13

24:23.8

25:02.0

0:38.2

6:57.9

7:50/M

234

BRANDY MOORE MANSFIELD TX

1036

17

5 F 17-19

23:55.5

25:03.1

1:07.6

6:59.0

7:41/M

235

WILLIAM WHETSTINE MABANK TX

1194

27

18 M 25-29

24:57.3

25:04.9

0:07.5

8:08.0

8:01/M

236

Unknown Chip: CF34618

8071

33 M 0- 0

24:41.0

25:05.5

0:24.5

8:08.6

7:56/M

237

LUKE FALOONA SOUTHLAKE TX

2093

10

8 M 9-11

24:58.7

25:06.7

0:08.0

8:09.9

8:02/M

238

COLBY JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX

1431

31

19 M 30-34

24:43.8

25:07.8

0:24.0

8:10.9

7:57/M

239

JAMIE STONE BURLESON TX

746

25

8 F 25-29

25:04.8

25:12.4

0:07.6

7:08.3

8:04/M

240

CAILIN CRASTHWAIT SAGINAW TX

167

13

7 F 12-13

25:10.2

25:12.6

0:02.4

7:08.5

8:06/M

241

JIM LIAO FORT WORTH TX

1058

31

20 M 30-34

23:23.3

25:13.2

1:49.9

8:16.3

7:31/M

242

LUKE GILLETT FORT WORTH TX

1062

36

14 M 35-39

23:24.6

25:13.5

1:48.9

8:16.7

7:31/M

243

CHRIS ORTIZ ARLINGTON TX

1430

20

6 M 20-24

24:47.4

25:14.5

0:27.0

8:17.6

7:58/M

244

ALLISON BRASHIER FORT WORTH TX

102

23

7 F 20-24

25:12.3

25:19.7

0:07.4

7:15.6

8:06/M

245

Unknown Partic. 1837

1837

34 M 0- 0

24:49.9

25:20.9

0:31.0

8:24.0

7:59/M

246

SCOTT SUELTON

1362

32

21 M 30-34

24:34.0

25:21.0

0:47.0

8:24.1

7:54/M

247

KELLY EUBANKS

1975

29

9 F 25-29

25:18.5

25:25.0

0:06.5

7:20.9

8:08/M

248

Unknown Partic. 1740

1740

35 M 0- 0

24:53.8

25:25.2

0:31.4

8:28.4

8:00/M

249

STEVEN WESLEY CROWLEY TX

1343

41

13 M 40-44

24:26.7

25:26.4

0:59.7

8:29.5

7:51/M

250

JOE CULPEPPER HASLET TX

1322

52

12 M 50-54

24:55.5

25:29.3

0:33.8

8:32.5

8:01/M

251

TOM ALLEN IRVING TX

1108

28

19 M 25-29

24:06.8

25:29.7

1:22.9

8:32.8

7:45/M

252

MAGGIE FREEMAN FT WORTH TX

246

12

8 F 12-13

25:30.2

25:30.2

7:26.1

8:12/M

253

BENJAMIN MARTIN FORT WORTH TX

1175

15

17 M 14-16

23:25.4

25:30.8

2:05.4

8:33.9

7:32/M

254

STEPHEN SWEARINGEN

1457

39

15 M 35-39

25:26.8

25:31.9

0:05.1

8:35.1

8:11/M

255

Unknown Chip: DW2NS4M

8063

36 M 0- 0

25:26.9

25:32.0

0:05.1

8:35.2

8:11/M

256

HOLLY WHITT BOYD TX

1564

15

10 F 14-16

25:10.6

25:32.3

0:21.7

7:28.2

8:06/M

257

GREG SHAPLEY BEDFORD TX

687

42

14 M 40-44

23:09.6

25:32.8

2:23.2

8:35.9

7:27/M

258

VICTOR DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX

1535

11

9 M 9-11

25:09.3

25:34.0

0:24.6

8:37.1

8:05/M

259

ALEC SKARHUS SAGINAW TX

699

12

9 M 12-13

24:57.4

25:37.4

0:40.0

8:40.6

8:01/M

260

KYLE JOHNSON ROANOKE TX

1295

28

20 M 25-29

24:30.9

25:40.1

1:09.2

8:43.3

7:53/M

261

ALLISON FILS-AIME

2095

18

6 F 17-19

25:17.5

25:40.6

0:23.1

7:36.5

8:08/M

262

Unknown Chip: DR9VWRG

8079

37 M 0- 0

24:25.7

25:42.4

1:16.7

8:45.6

7:51/M

263

DANIEL BRINICK BEDFORD TX

2090

17

9 M 17-19

23:32.1

25:44.4

2:12.3

8:47.6

7:34/M

264

SANDRA NATHAN FORT WORTH TX

541

28

10 F 25-29

25:02.4

25:46.8

0:44.4

7:42.7

8:03/M

265

Unknown Chip: DR9408B

8065

38 M 0- 0

25:37.8

25:47.3

0:09.5

8:50.5

8:14/M

266

STEVEN BARNER FORT WORTH TX

41

46

14 M 45-49

24:52.8

25:47.4

0:54.6

8:50.6

8:00/M

267

CORI HARRIS TROPHY CLUB TX

330

37

7 F 35-39

25:36.4

25:48.5

0:12.0

7:44.4

8:14/M

268

LAINEY STANFORD CLEBURNE TX

728

12

9 F 12-13

25:31.3

25:50.7

0:19.4

7:46.6

8:12/M

269

SAM STOMPHORST MANSFIELD TX

1034

18

7 F 17-19

24:41.1

25:51.0

1:09.9

7:46.9

7:56/M

270

MICKAELA GILLIS ALVARADO TX

279

11

6 F 9-11

25:51.1

25:51.1

7:47.0

8:19/M

271

ALEXANDER GARY MINERAL WELLS TX

266

14

11 F 14-16

24:56.5

25:53.1

0:56.6

7:49.0

8:01/M

272

ALMA HERNANDEZ TEXAS

1445

30

9 F 30-34

25:10.2

25:53.4

0:43.2

7:49.3

8:06/M

273

BRADLEY SCOTT WHITEHOUSE TX

1232

27

21 M 25-29

25:46.2

25:53.5

0:07.2

8:56.6

8:17/M

274

GRIFF BABB SAGINAW TX

32

32

22 M 30-34

25:28.4

25:57.3

0:28.9

9:00.4

8:11/M

275

ANNYSA INTERRANTE CLEBURNE TX

385

13

10 F 12-13

25:38.0

25:57.3

0:19.2

7:53.2

8:15/M

276

MEAGAN COFFER FORT WORTH TX

155

13

11 F 12-13

25:20.7

25:57.9

0:37.1

7:53.8

8:09/M

277

JENNIFER THOMPSON MINERAL WELLS TX

765

29

11 F 25-29

25:49.0

25:58.1

0:09.0

7:54.0

8:18/M

278

Unknown Partic. 1659

1659

39 M 0- 0

24:38.6

25:58.7

1:20.1

9:01.8

7:55/M

279

AMY YOTHER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1294

32

10 F 30-34

25:25.3

26:00.6

0:35.2

7:56.5

8:10/M

280

TONIE SANCHEZ MANSFIELD TX

1031

15

12 F 14-16

24:54.8

26:03.5

1:08.7

7:59.4

8:00/M

281

CYNTHIA ACEBO BURLESON TX

1038

15

13 F 14-16

24:55.4

26:04.2

1:08.7

8:00.1

8:01/M

282

Unknown Partic. 2171

2171

40 M 0- 0

24:41.6

26:12.9

1:31.3

9:16.1

7:56/M

283

Unknown Partic. 1896

1896

41 M 0- 0

25:29.5

26:14.6

0:45.1

9:17.7

8:12/M

284

FREDDIE JUAREZ MINERAL WELLS TX

407

49

15 M 45-49

25:44.3

26:14.6

0:30.3

9:17.7

8:16/M

285

Unknown Partic. 1748

1748

42 M 0- 0

26:02.2

26:14.7

0:12.5

9:17.8

8:22/M

286

PETE CARDENAS

1916

26

22 M 25-29

25:21.7

26:16.0

0:54.3

9:19.1

8:09/M

287

STUART BARD IRVING TX

2199

48

16 M 45-49

25:15.7

26:16.4

1:00.7

9:19.6

8:07/M

288

KATY FRANZ

1670

16

14 F 14-16

25:05.6

26:19.1

1:13.5

8:15.0

8:04/M

289

MARGARET MCKINNON EULESS TX

499

29

12 F 25-29

24:49.9

26:20.5

1:30.6

8:16.4

7:59/M

290

Unknown Partic. 1728

1728

43 M 0- 0

24:49.6

26:20.6

1:30.9

9:23.7

7:59/M

291

AMBER BALBIER DALLAS TX

1197

27

13 F 25-29

24:38.3

26:23.2

1:44.8

8:19.1

7:55/M

292

BLAKE MERCHANT

1451

24

7 M 20-24

24:16.3

26:23.3

2:06.9

9:26.4

7:48/M

293

ALLEN COX

2126

50

13 M 50-54

26:08.0

26:24.6

0:16.6

9:27.7

8:24/M

294

JOEL WILKINS BEDFORD TX

1166

32

23 M 30-34

24:59.9

26:25.6

1:25.7

9:28.8

8:02/M

295

JULIE DESMARAIS HASLET TX

196

35

8 F 35-39

26:13.9

26:26.3

0:12.4

8:22.2

8:26/M

296

DAVID MUNOZ FORT WORTH TX

536

29

23 M 25-29

26:16.3

26:26.5

0:10.2

9:29.6

8:27/M

297

AMY DUNN

1438

15

15 F 14-16

25:41.5

26:26.9

0:45.4

8:22.8

8:15/M

298

RENEE ALTENDORF FORT WORTH TX

870

31

11 F 30-34

26:12.3

26:28.6

0:16.3

8:24.5

8:25/M

299

ANDREW BARKER FORT WORTH TX

1385

11

10 M 9-11

26:16.9

26:30.1

0:13.1

9:33.2

8:27/M

300

JANE MORAN WASHINGTON DC

1050

41

3 F 40-44

25:52.5

26:30.6

0:38.0

8:26.5

8:19/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

301

GEMMA HENRIQUES

1444

23

8 F 20-24

24:23.7

26:31.0

2:07.3

8:26.9

7:50/M

302

CHUCK ELGLE

2136

42

15 M 40-44

26:26.6

26:31.4

0:04.7

9:34.5

8:30/M

303

CHRISTINA ALLEN ROANOK TX

1132

38

9 F 35-39

26:08.2

26:32.1

0:23.9

8:28.0

8:24/M

304

JENNY BALLIEW ARLINGTON TX

1121

17

8 F 17-19

25:40.0

26:33.1

0:53.1

8:29.0

8:15/M

305

DANNY CLARK HURST TX

2089

41

16 M 40-44

24:20.8

26:33.6

2:12.7

9:36.7

7:49/M

306

HILDA HAGER WATAUGA TX

313

32

12 F 30-34

23:33.5

26:33.9

3:00.4

8:29.8

7:34/M

307

JESSICA SPRAGUE FT WORTH TX

726

15

16 F 14-16

26:30.2

26:38.7

0:08.4

8:34.6

8:31/M

308

JEREMY HOOVER ARLINGTON TX

362

9

11 M 9-11

26:35.5

26:39.6

0:04.0

9:42.7

8:33/M

309

TAMI MAREE FORT WORTH TX

1214

28

14 F 25-29

26:37.0

26:39.7

0:02.6

8:35.6

8:34/M

310

HOLLY LUCK ARLINGTON TX

913

43

4 F 40-44

25:43.4

26:39.7

0:56.2

8:35.6

8:16/M

311

CINDY LUCIO FORT WORTH TX

1586

45

5 F 45-49

26:20.4

26:41.6

0:21.2

8:37.5

8:28/M

312

MARK PARMENTER SAN DIEAGO CA

565

29

24 M 25-29

24:43.2

26:42.9

1:59.7

9:46.0

7:57/M

313

LARRY SANDORAL

1657

20

8 M 20-24

26:17.6

26:43.8

0:26.1

9:46.9

8:27/M

314

MONICA SHEIBLEY LEWISVILLE TX

2123

25

15 F 25-29

25:43.9

26:45.8

1:01.8

8:41.7

8:16/M

315

Unknown Partic. 1893

1893

44 M 0- 0

24:52.5

26:50.6

1:58.0

9:53.7

8:00/M

316

MEL HENKES BEDFORD TX

342

53

14 M 50-54

26:16.2

26:50.9

0:34.7

9:54.0

8:27/M

317

RHIANNON RUBEOR ARLINGTON TX

877

27

16 F 25-29

26:41.8

26:51.8

0:10.0

8:47.7

8:35/M

318

JOHN VALLANCE ARLINGTON TX

781

37

16 M 35-39

26:23.2

26:52.6

0:29.4

9:55.7

8:29/M

319

LISA GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX

308

39

10 F 35-39

26:46.6

26:53.9

0:07.3

8:49.8

8:36/M

320

CHEYENNE CONNALLY GODLEY TX

898

14

17 F 14-16

26:33.1

26:56.0

0:22.9

8:51.9

8:32/M

321

ANDRA DUDLEY MIDLOTHIAN TX

1627

47

6 F 45-49

26:32.9

26:56.2

0:23.3

8:52.1

8:32/M

322

BAILEY CHRISTIAN

2076

12

10 M 12-13

26:09.8

26:56.7

0:46.9

9:59.8

8:25/M

323

BAILEE BRUCE

1425

12

12 F 12-13

26:33.7

26:56.9

0:23.2

8:52.8

8:32/M

324

Unknown Chip: DR2V28C

8072

45 M 0- 0

26:31.5

26:56.9

0:25.3

10:00.0

8:32/M

325

NERUTAB XGAFERI EULESS TX

842

26

25 M 25-29

26:28.9

26:58.0

0:29.1

10:01.2

8:31/M

326

JOHN VININGS COLLEYVILLE TX

796

58

7 M 55-59

25:33.6

27:03.6

1:30.0

10:06.7

8:13/M

327

Unknown Chip: DA07F01

8081

46 M 0- 0

25:25.7

27:06.1

1:40.4

10:09.3

8:10/M

328

NATHAN GALLAGHER BOYD TX

1682

18

10 M 17-19

21:57.0

27:06.4

5:09.4

10:09.6

7:03/M

329

BRIAN MOODY

1701

28

26 M 25-29

26:52.9

27:07.7

0:14.7

10:10.8

8:38/M

330

GINA COLLINS NRH TX

158

26

17 F 25-29

24:21.2

27:08.7

2:47.5

9:04.6

7:50/M

331

BRYAN DANEMAN KELLER TX

176

35

17 M 35-39

26:31.1

27:09.5

0:38.4

10:12.6

8:32/M

332

MARGOT MORRIS DALLAS TX

1357

29

18 F 25-29

26:34.8

27:11.1

0:36.2

9:07.0

8:33/M

333

TAYLOR DAWSON MANSFIELD TX

186

14

18 F 14-16

25:42.5

27:11.4

1:28.8

9:07.3

8:16/M

334

CAMERON SLOWN HURST TX

1224

26

27 M 25-29

25:06.4

27:11.7

2:05.3

10:14.9

8:04/M

335

Unknown Partic. 2145

2145

47 M 0- 0

26:53.1

27:12.5

0:19.4

10:15.6

8:39/M

336

TED ZARATE

1958

52

15 M 50-54

27:07.0

27:12.7

0:05.6

10:15.8

8:43/M

337

ANNE VAZQUEZ COPPELL TX

1086

40

5 F 40-44

26:35.4

27:15.1

0:39.7

9:11.0

8:33/M

338

RICKY FLORES ALEDO TX

238

37

18 M 35-39

27:06.3

27:17.8

0:11.5

10:20.9

8:43/M

339

Unknown Partic. 1872

1872

48 M 0- 0

26:41.4

27:20.8

0:39.4

10:23.9

8:35/M

340

WIBER ALAS

1829

14

18 M 14-16

27:19.0

27:21.8

0:02.8

10:24.9

8:47/M

341

JULISSA MARTINEZ

1834

9

7 F 9-11

27:05.8

27:22.2

0:16.4

9:18.1

8:43/M

342

GINA KULAS WHITE PLAINS NY

439

27

19 F 25-29

26:40.1

27:22.7

0:42.6

9:18.6

8:34/M

343

SETH FREO DALLAS TX

250

26

28 M 25-29

25:54.2

27:23.0

1:28.8

10:26.1

8:20/M

344

DARYL GORDEN FORT WORTH TX

294

47

17 M 45-49

26:07.9

27:24.5

1:16.5

10:27.6

8:24/M

345

BLAYNE RHYNSBURGER FORT WORTH TX

623

21

9 M 20-24

26:55.7

27:25.4

0:29.7

10:28.5

8:39/M

346

MARY CALTON TX

1434

35

11 F 35-39

27:10.1

27:25.9

0:15.8

9:21.8

8:44/M

347

DEREL OWENS FORT WORTH TX

562

26

29 M 25-29

25:02.9

27:27.3

2:24.4

10:30.5

8:03/M

348

KENDRA DAVIDSON

1840

29

20 F 25-29

25:51.0

27:28.6

1:37.5

9:24.5

8:19/M

349

CHASE BOENKER FORT WORTH TX

87

14

19 M 14-16

25:32.9

27:32.1

1:59.2

10:35.2

8:13/M

350

OSCAR HERNANDEZ

1691

35

19 M 35-39

22:22.8

27:33.2

5:10.4

10:36.3

7:12/M

351

CAITLIN CLARK HURST TX

2087

17

9 F 17-19

25:19.8

27:33.3

2:13.5

9:29.2

8:08/M

352

MICHELLE BRANDY FORT WORTH TX

100

25

21 F 25-29

27:25.6

27:33.7

0:08.1

9:29.6

8:49/M

353

Unknown Partic. 1724

1724

49 M 0- 0

27:15.0

27:33.8

0:18.8

10:36.9

8:46/M

354

ALEX SOLORAZO

1831

7

1 M 1- 8

27:12.0

27:33.8

0:21.8

10:37.0

8:45/M

355

DEAN SESSUMS BOYD TEXAS

680

33

24 M 30-34

25:49.8

27:35.2

1:45.4

10:38.3

8:18/M

356

MARK FRAZIER FORT WORTH TX

1353

35

20 M 35-39

26:41.5

27:35.8

0:54.3

10:39.0

8:35/M

357

Unknown Partic. 1790

1790

50 M 0- 0

26:27.6

27:36.4

1:08.7

10:39.5

8:30/M

358

JEFF MEARS BOYD TX

1681

15

20 M 14-16

22:16.6

27:37.2

5:20.6

10:40.4

7:10/M

359

MIKE PADAR FORT WORTH TX

1285

25

30 M 25-29

25:04.8

27:37.2

2:32.4

10:40.4

8:04/M

360

CLAYTON LOTHROP ARGYLE TX

2119

33

25 M 30-34

27:11.0

27:38.7

0:27.6

10:41.8

8:44/M

361

SARAH HINSON CLEBURNE TX

358

12

13 F 12-13

27:18.3

27:40.8

0:22.4

9:36.7

8:47/M

362

RACHEL DAVIS FORT WORTH TX

183

20

9 F 20-24

26:26.1

27:41.4

1:15.2

9:37.3

8:30/M

363

MICHAEL GREEN GRAPEVINE TX

301

42

17 M 40-44

26:59.2

27:44.8

0:45.5

10:47.9

8:41/M

364

JASON BULLAJIAN MCKINNEY TX

1333

34

26 M 30-34

27:31.9

27:48.1

0:16.2

10:51.2

8:51/M

365

CRYSTAL BRANDON FORT WORTH TX

95

23

10 F 20-24

27:19.1

27:49.1

0:30.0

9:45.0

8:47/M

366

KEITH AUSTIN COPPELL TX

1082

42

18 M 40-44

27:37.9

27:49.2

0:11.3

10:52.4

8:53/M

367

BRIAN AUSTIN COPPELL TX

1083

10

12 M 9-11

27:38.9

27:49.5

0:10.6

10:52.7

8:53/M

368

TIM MEYERS KELLER TX

1169

39

21 M 35-39

26:32.0

27:52.1

1:20.1

10:55.2

8:32/M

369

RICK GALLAHAN

1407

51 M 0- 0

27:35.3

27:52.5

0:17.2

10:55.6

8:52/M

370

DANA KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX

431

55

3 F 55-59

27:42.6

27:53.6

0:11.0

9:49.5

8:54/M

371

SHANTELLE STRUNK ARLINGTON TX

1279

15

19 F 14-16

27:39.3

27:54.7

0:15.3

9:50.6

8:53/M

372

VINCENT WAGNON MIDLOTHIAN SC

1287

41

19 M 40-44

27:36.6

27:55.0

0:18.4

10:58.2

8:52/M

373

TYLER WAGNON MIDLOTHIAN TX

1288

9

13 M 9-11

27:36.4

27:55.1

0:18.7

10:58.2

8:52/M

374

SHANNON WATSON IRVING TX

1319

41

6 F 40-44

26:16.7

27:55.7

1:39.0

9:51.6

8:27/M

375

CONRAD MORGAN WEATHERFORD TX

1025

48

18 M 45-49

27:49.5

27:56.4

0:06.9

10:59.6

8:57/M

376

ANDREA NOVELLI MANSFIELD TX

548

30

13 F 30-34

27:38.3

27:57.3

0:18.9

9:53.2

8:53/M

377

DEBBIE BRANDON FORT WORTH TX

94

52

3 F 50-54

27:29.6

27:59.0

0:29.4

9:54.9

8:50/M

378

BRIT MCDERMETT

2114

37

22 M 35-39

26:20.6

27:59.5

1:38.9

11:02.6

8:28/M

379

LOGAN PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX

582

12

11 M 12-13

27:58.4

27:59.9

0:01.5

11:03.1

9:00/M

380

DAVID QUINONEZ BURLESON TX

599

21

10 M 20-24

25:49.6

28:00.5

2:10.8

11:03.6

8:18/M

381

CHASE ANABLE FORT WORTH TX

13

11

14 M 9-11

27:48.2

28:00.6

0:12.4

11:03.7

8:56/M

382

ESPY CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX

160

10

8 F 9-11

27:48.0

28:02.0

0:13.9

9:57.9

8:56/M

383

STEVEN WILSON

1469

17

11 M 17-19

26:55.2

28:04.7

1:09.4

11:07.8

8:39/M

384

JOANNA BALLIEW ARLINGTON TX

1120

20

11 F 20-24

27:11.6

28:05.0

0:53.4

10:00.9

8:44/M

385

GREG HENNEMAN RIO VISTA TX

1331

40

20 M 40-44

27:37.3

28:06.1

0:28.8

11:09.2

8:53/M

386

Unknown Partic. 2170

2170

52 M 0- 0

27:48.6

28:06.1

0:17.5

11:09.2

8:56/M

387

GRANT WOLTERS ARLINGTON TX

836

11

15 M 9-11

27:51.8

28:07.3

0:15.5

11:10.4

8:57/M

388

CHELSEA RAMOS ARLINGTON TX

608

11

9 F 9-11

28:06.4

28:07.5

0:01.1

10:03.4

9:02/M

389

BOBBY W HARRIS SPRINGTOWN TX

1676

68

1 M 65-69

27:58.2

28:08.1

0:09.9

11:11.2

9:00/M

390

Unknown Partic. 1787

1787

53 M 0- 0

27:12.7

28:08.6

0:55.9

11:11.8

8:45/M

391

Unknown Partic. 1879

1879

54 M 0- 0

26:34.1

28:08.6

1:34.5

11:11.8

8:33/M

392

HADEN HOUK FORT WORTH TX

365

9

10 F 9-11

28:00.5

28:14.0

0:13.5

10:09.9

9:00/M

393

TORY SANDERSON BOYD TX

1687

17

12 M 17-19

22:53.1

28:14.2

5:21.1

11:17.3

7:21/M

394

FELIX ORTIZ WEST WORTH VILLAGE TX

556

10

16 M 9-11

28:00.9

28:15.1

0:14.2

11:18.3

9:00/M

395

SCOTT HURST FORT WORTH TX

379

27

31 M 25-29

26:42.2

28:15.2

1:32.9

11:18.3

8:35/M

396

BENNY RUIZ

1963

11

17 M 9-11

27:52.8

28:15.3

0:22.5

11:18.5

8:58/M

397

MICHELLE OLIVER FT WORTH TX

553

23

12 F 20-24

27:40.2

28:15.8

0:35.6

10:11.7

8:54/M

398

Unknown Chip: DA5NTPP

8073

55 M 0- 0

27:51.1

28:16.4

0:25.3

11:19.5

8:57/M

399

CINDY BOAZ EULESS TX

1521

42

7 F 40-44

26:25.0

28:17.1

1:52.1

10:13.0

8:30/M

400

BRIAN AMMON KELLER SD

1193

34

27 M 30-34

25:55.3

28:17.3

2:22.0

11:20.5

8:20/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

401

ELAINE FOGARTY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

931

41

8 F 40-44

28:06.5

28:18.4

0:11.9

10:14.3

9:02/M

402

KATIE MARK BOYD TX

1688

15

20 F 14-16

23:08.7

28:19.7

5:10.9

10:15.6

7:26/M

403

Unknown Partic. 1732

1732

56 M 0- 0

27:39.4

28:20.2

0:40.7

11:23.3

8:53/M

404

RICK TILLERY WICHITA FALLS TX

769

35

23 M 35-39

27:46.4

28:21.5

0:35.1

11:24.6

8:56/M

405

PIERCE LAKYR

1846

13

14 F 12-13

27:41.1

28:22.0

0:40.9

10:17.9

8:54/M

406

MARIAN CUELLAR

1847

14

21 F 14-16

27:40.8

28:22.2

0:41.3

10:18.1

8:54/M

407

GREG ANDERSON DENTON TX

1334

22

11 M 20-24

20:52.6

28:23.1

7:30.5

11:26.2

6:43/M

408

TYLAR BROOKS North Richland Hills TX

2072

14

22 F 14-16

28:14.2

28:23.2

0:09.0

10:19.1

9:05/M

409

Unknown Partic. 1417

1417

57 M 0- 0

27:21.9

28:25.5

1:03.6

11:28.7

8:48/M

410

ANNA LOCKHART FORT WORTH TX

1275

15

23 F 14-16

25:56.7

28:27.5

2:30.8

10:23.4

8:20/M

411

GUS VARGAS SAGINAW TX

1090

43

21 M 40-44

28:09.7

28:29.0

0:19.3

11:32.2

9:03/M

412

MARY HAMMONDS ARLINGTON TX

1116

14

24 F 14-16

26:01.8

28:29.3

2:27.5

10:25.2

8:22/M

413

VICTOR MURPHY FORT WORTH TX

1978

49

19 M 45-49

27:59.9

28:29.9

0:30.0

11:33.0

9:00/M

414

BROCK BURROUGHS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2096

22

12 M 20-24

28:06.6

28:30.7

0:24.1

11:33.9

9:02/M

415

BRYAN BURROUGHS HURST TX

2097

34

28 M 30-34

28:06.3

28:30.8

0:24.5

11:34.0

9:02/M

416

BRANDON ROMERO FORT WORTH TX

1207

13

12 M 12-13

25:00.7

28:31.2

3:30.5

11:34.3

8:02/M

417

JASON TERRY ARLINGTON TX

759

26

32 M 25-29

27:58.3

28:33.9

0:35.6

11:37.1

9:00/M

418

DANNA METCALF FORT WORTH TX

985

28

22 F 25-29

27:38.1

28:35.0

0:56.9

10:30.9

8:53/M

419

SHANE NEYERIS

1686

18

13 M 17-19

23:26.2

28:35.6

5:09.4

11:38.7

7:32/M

420

ROBERT WILSON AZLE TX

1346

40

22 M 40-44

27:26.5

28:36.5

1:10.0

11:39.7

8:49/M

421

RICK MATUS FORT WORTH TX

478

49

20 M 45-49

25:45.1

28:36.8

2:51.7

11:40.0

8:17/M

422

BRYCE CLAXTON FORT WORTH TX

1205

9

18 M 9-11

25:21.2

28:38.7

3:17.5

11:41.8

8:09/M

423

LUIS RUBIO ARLINGTON TX

1543

11

19 M 9-11

28:14.9

28:39.0

0:24.0

11:42.1

9:05/M

424

VALERIE BAILEY SOUTHLAKE TX

34

19

10 F 17-19

26:27.2

28:39.6

2:12.3

10:35.5

8:30/M

425

MARCO ELIAS

1827

37

24 M 35-39

27:59.9

28:39.9

0:40.0

11:43.0

9:00/M

426

DANIELLE ZAPATA ARLINGTON TX

1215

11

11 F 9-11

28:27.9

28:42.9

0:15.0

10:38.8

9:09/M

427

PETER CHOO DALLAS TX

1355

23

13 M 20-24

26:38.0

28:43.7

2:05.6

11:46.8

8:34/M

428

KANDY BULLAJIAN WOODWAY TX

1328

29

23 F 25-29

28:29.7

28:45.6

0:15.9

10:41.5

9:10/M

429

TAYLOR FREEMAN FT WORTH TX

247

47

21 M 45-49

28:30.4

28:46.3

0:15.9

11:49.4

9:10/M

430

MARGIE MESSINA GRANBURY TX

512

47

7 F 45-49

27:31.2

28:46.7

1:15.5

10:42.6

8:51/M

431

HEATHER MCCOY FORT WORTH TX

489

39

12 F 35-39

25:55.4

28:46.9

2:51.5

10:42.8

8:20/M

432

VIVIAN WRENN FORT WORTH TX

841

29

24 F 25-29

28:36.5

28:47.9

0:11.3

10:43.8

9:12/M

433

MAGUIRE REYNOLDS

1479

11

20 M 9-11

27:21.4

28:50.8

1:29.4

11:54.0

8:48/M

434

ROBERT OSTROUT ARLINGTON TX

559

21

14 M 20-24

28:38.9

28:51.4

0:12.5

11:54.6

9:12/M

435

MICHAEL HERRING FLOWER MOUND TX

1085

52

16 M 50-54

28:38.4

28:51.5

0:13.1

11:54.6

9:12/M

436

DAVID HARP HURST TX

329

50

17 M 50-54

28:29.0

28:52.1

0:23.0

11:55.2

9:10/M

437

ABBY GLOCK FORT WORTH TX

1420

23

13 F 20-24

28:25.4

28:55.5

0:30.1

10:51.4

9:08/M

438

PETER LEATH KELLER TX

1111

31

29 M 30-34

28:01.6

28:55.6

0:54.0

11:58.7

9:01/M

439

SHERI KING FORT WORTH TX

424

34

14 F 30-34

26:25.9

28:56.3

2:30.4

10:52.2

8:30/M

440

Unknown Partic. 1869

1869

58 M 0- 0

27:20.2

28:57.2

1:37.0

12:00.4

8:47/M

441

JOHN KUHLMAN DALLAS TX

438

36

25 M 35-39

28:12.5

28:57.9

0:45.4

12:01.0

9:04/M

442

LUKE MAHONEY FORT WORTH TX

464

25

33 M 25-29

26:11.6

28:59.1

2:47.4

12:02.2

8:25/M

443

GLENN BOLES FORT WORTH TX

1147

42

23 M 40-44

27:02.0

28:59.5

1:57.5

12:02.7

8:42/M

444

BRET WILLIAMSON TEXAS

1634

45

22 M 45-49

27:19.6

29:00.1

1:40.4

12:03.2

8:47/M

445

TAYLOR CAMPBELL EULESS TX

1257

34

15 F 30-34

28:44.6

29:02.3

0:17.7

10:58.2

9:14/M

446

HEATHER SMITH STEPHENVILLE TX

704

25

25 F 25-29

25:56.7

29:04.6

3:07.9

11:00.5

8:20/M

447

BRAD GREER FT WORTH TX

2079

33

30 M 30-34

27:59.7

29:05.6

1:05.9

12:08.8

9:00/M

448

LEON ARIAS FORT WORTH TX

18

36

26 M 35-39

28:36.0

29:10.0

0:34.0

12:13.1

9:12/M

449

JACOB ROTHBERGER FORT WORTH TX

1351

35

27 M 35-39

25:46.5

29:10.0

3:23.5

12:13.2

8:17/M

450

KINDRA SMILE TEMPLE TX

702

27

26 F 25-29

28:17.3

29:10.6

0:53.2

11:06.5

9:06/M

451

MELISSA BIWNAB STEPHENVILLE TX

81

28

27 F 25-29

26:04.5

29:12.9

3:08.4

11:08.8

8:23/M

452

KEZIAH SWALES DALLAS TX

1283

22

14 F 20-24

27:08.4

29:13.5

2:05.0

11:09.4

8:43/M

453

RICK LAW

1808

37

28 M 35-39

28:45.8

29:13.7

0:27.9

12:16.9

9:15/M

454

MYRANDA WANGERIN FORT WORTH TX

1272

30

16 F 30-34

26:23.1

29:14.1

2:51.0

11:10.0

8:29/M

455

KIM PEARSON FORT WORTH TX

1143

36

13 F 35-39

29:01.3

29:14.9

0:13.6

11:10.8

9:20/M

456

JOHAN ETSEBETH EULESS TX

1581

31

31 M 30-34

28:43.9

29:15.5

0:31.6

12:18.7

9:14/M

457

Unknown Chip: DX3RPD3

8069

59 M 0- 0

28:58.6

29:18.0

0:19.4

12:21.1

9:19/M

458

JEREMY CONTRERAS

1783

13

13 M 12-13

29:07.8

29:19.6

0:11.8

12:22.8

9:22/M

459

STEPHEN MURPHY NORMAN OK

1979

31

32 M 30-34

28:50.3

29:19.9

0:29.5

12:23.0

9:16/M

460

JULIE KEATING FORT WORTH TX

1661

42

9 F 40-44

28:46.7

29:19.9

0:33.2

11:15.8

9:15/M

461

JONATHAN ESPINOZA BURLESON TX

225

11

21 M 9-11

29:17.2

29:20.8

0:03.5

12:23.9

9:25/M

462

NADINE CONNELL CAMDEN NJ

1289

28

28 F 25-29

26:30.4

29:21.2

2:50.7

11:17.1

8:31/M

463

JAMES THOMPSON BURLESON TX

1138

35

29 M 35-39

28:11.8

29:21.4

1:09.5

12:24.5

9:04/M

464

ERIN FRAZIER FORT WORTH TX

1352

30

17 F 30-34

28:32.9

29:22.3

0:49.4

11:18.2

9:10/M

465

AMANDA MORRIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

528

36

14 F 35-39

29:14.4

29:24.7

0:10.3

11:20.6

9:24/M

466

ESPERANZA BUCKLE MANSFIELD TX

2094

38

15 F 35-39

25:01.9

29:25.3

4:23.4

11:21.2

8:03/M

467

Unknown Partic. 1734

1734

60 M 0- 0

27:03.5

29:25.8

2:22.2

12:28.9

8:42/M

468

JULIE DANEMAN KELLER TX

177

29

29 F 25-29

28:48.0

29:26.0

0:38.0

11:21.9

9:16/M

469

Unknown Partic. 1735

1735

61 M 0- 0

27:04.9

29:26.0

2:21.0

12:29.1

8:42/M

470

ASHLEY KOONTZ

1782

10

12 F 9-11

28:18.0

29:28.5

1:10.5

11:24.4

9:06/M

471

MAEGAN MAXWELL MINERAL WELLS TX

895

23

15 F 20-24

28:52.5

29:28.8

0:36.2

11:24.7

9:17/M

472

J. DAVID FREDD

1858

59

8 M 55-59

29:13.0

29:30.7

0:17.7

12:33.8

9:24/M

473

GANN TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

755

8

2 M 1- 8

27:48.7

29:31.1

1:42.4

12:34.2

8:56/M

474

WALLIS GORDEN FORT WORTH TX

293

46

8 F 45-49

28:18.3

29:34.3

1:16.0

11:30.2

9:06/M

475

EMILY BASTING BOYD TX

1565

17

11 F 17-19

29:11.5

29:34.7

0:23.2

11:30.6

9:23/M

476

DWAINE HARGROVE

1499

51

18 M 50-54

28:02.4

29:34.7

1:32.3

12:37.8

9:01/M

477

CHANNELLE MCKOY

1861

27

30 F 25-29

28:37.2

29:35.0

0:57.7

11:30.9

9:12/M

478

JOSE ROMERO FORT WORTH TX

1206

31

33 M 30-34

26:04.5

29:36.1

3:31.6

12:39.3

8:23/M

479

KRISTEN DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX

199

32

18 F 30-34

28:54.1

29:39.1

0:45.0

11:35.0

9:18/M

480

BILLY TAPP

1911

33

34 M 30-34

27:25.2

29:40.1

2:14.9

12:43.3

8:49/M

481

LARA WHITE Fort Worth TX

1820

26

31 F 25-29

27:25.6

29:40.4

2:14.8

11:36.3

8:49/M

482

VERONICA CANCHOLA FORT WORTH TX

133

28

32 F 25-29

27:34.6

29:40.7

2:06.0

11:36.6

8:52/M

483

Unknown Partic. 2162

2162

62 M 0- 0

28:46.0

29:41.4

0:55.3

12:44.5

9:15/M

484

STEPHANIE PENNINGTON

1984

35

16 F 35-39

29:10.0

29:42.0

0:32.0

11:37.9

9:23/M

485

JEFF HUGHES HURST TX

374

55

9 M 55-59

27:26.1

29:43.1

2:17.0

12:46.3

8:49/M

486

BRENT WEST NRH TX

2140

61

2 M 60-64

29:14.4

29:43.2

0:28.8

12:46.3

9:24/M

487

JULIE SIEBER FORT WORTH TX

689

30

19 F 30-34

29:32.2

29:43.5

0:11.3

11:39.4

9:30/M

488

Unknown Partic. 1993

1993

63 M 0- 0

29:03.4

29:45.2

0:41.8

12:48.3

9:20/M

489

RICKY DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX

1536

11

22 M 9-11

29:31.6

29:45.2

0:13.6

12:48.4

9:29/M

490

ANGELICA DE LAGARZA FORT WORTH TX

187

31

20 F 30-34

29:24.6

29:45.5

0:20.9

11:41.4

9:27/M

491

COURTNEY HUMMEL BEDFORD TX

377

26

33 F 25-29

28:37.9

29:46.1

1:08.1

11:42.0

9:12/M

492

LINE ODEGAARD

1986

22

16 F 20-24

29:10.8

29:48.2

0:37.4

11:44.1

9:23/M

493

STEPHEN BAILEY

2074

38

30 M 35-39

27:42.3

29:49.1

2:06.8

12:52.2

8:54/M

494

SUSAN BERGWIN WEATHERFORD TX

1026

52

4 F 50-54

29:41.2

29:51.4

0:10.1

11:47.3

9:33/M

495

PAM MATLOCK AZLE TX

1987

45

9 F 45-49

27:34.6

29:51.9

2:17.3

11:47.8

8:52/M

496

JON HAFT ARLINGTON TX

1694

40

24 M 40-44

28:48.4

29:51.9

1:03.4

12:55.0

9:16/M

497

KRISTIN RASMUSSEN DALLAS TX

2122

26

34 F 25-29

28:50.1

29:52.1

1:02.0

11:48.0

9:16/M

498

DAVID CAMPBELL

1484

39

31 M 35-39

27:22.4

29:53.0

2:30.6

12:56.2

8:48/M

499

STEPHANIE GALVAN ARLINGTON TX

1530

10

13 F 9-11

28:42.9

29:53.2

1:10.2

11:49.1

9:14/M

500

VAL SHERMAN

1974

52

19 M 50-54

25:22.5

29:54.5

4:31.9

12:57.6

8:09/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

501

JOEY GAUGER BEDFORD TX

2111

43

25 M 40-44

28:26.6

29:54.8

1:28.2

12:58.0

9:09/M

502

MELISSA GAUGER BEDFORD TX

2112

31

21 F 30-34

28:27.1

29:55.0

1:27.9

11:50.9

9:09/M

503

DAVID BAKUTIS

1704

54

20 M 50-54

28:28.6

29:55.1

1:26.5

12:58.2

9:09/M

504

JIM SMITH ARLINGTON TX

711

46

23 M 45-49

29:13.9

29:56.1

0:42.2

12:59.3

9:24/M

505

KATIE MARK BOYD TX

1566

15

25 F 14-16

27:33.0

29:56.2

2:23.2

11:52.1

8:52/M

506

Unknown Partic. 1996

1996

64 M 0- 0

25:56.4

29:58.0

4:01.6

13:01.1

8:20/M

507

MOLLY MILLER ARLINGTON TX

1004

17

12 F 17-19

27:56.4

29:58.9

2:02.5

11:54.8

8:59/M

508

ANGIE RODGERS FORT WORTH TX

644

33

22 F 30-34

27:47.0

29:59.4

2:12.4

11:55.3

8:56/M

509

SARA SPAIN FORT WORTH TX

722

31

23 F 30-34

28:52.5

29:59.6

1:07.1

11:55.5

9:17/M

510

ELLIOT WENDEL BEDFORD TEXAS

1368

11

23 M 9-11

25:59.2

30:00.1

4:00.9

13:03.2

8:21/M

511

ANZELLE DAVID FORT WORTH TX

888

46

10 F 45-49

28:50.8

30:00.6

1:09.7

11:56.5

9:16/M

512

KRISTINE KAHL FORT WORTH TX

887

26

35 F 25-29

28:51.0

30:00.9

1:09.9

11:56.8

9:17/M

513

DOUG GROPE

1474

47

24 M 45-49

26:15.8

30:04.3

3:48.5

13:07.5

8:26/M

514

JIM CASE

1757

47

25 M 45-49

28:35.1

30:04.9

1:29.8

13:08.1

9:11/M

515

STACEY FRASER CROWLEY TX

1613

32

24 F 30-34

29:58.3

30:07.4

0:09.0

12:03.3

9:38/M

516

JAMIE RUTH TERRY ARLINGTON TX

760

25

36 F 25-29

29:30.9

30:08.8

0:37.9

12:04.7

9:29/M

517

JENNIFER MATHEWS

1450

34

25 F 30-34

28:21.3

30:09.2

1:47.9

12:05.1

9:07/M

518

MARISSA ROBINSON SOUTHLAKE TX

1216

12

15 F 12-13

29:54.6

30:09.2

0:14.6

12:05.1

9:37/M

519

TRACEY ATWELL GRAPEVINE TX

27

54

5 F 50-54

29:55.1

30:10.0

0:14.8

12:05.9

9:37/M

520

AUSTIN SMITH ARLINGTON TX

708

11

24 M 9-11

29:47.2

30:10.2

0:23.0

13:13.4

9:35/M

521

ALEC WILSON-HOLLIDAY FORT WORTH TX

829

10

25 M 9-11

30:01.3

30:12.5

0:11.2

13:15.7

9:39/M

522

ROBERTO VILLALPANDO JR. FORT WORTH TX

793

8

3 M 1- 8

29:39.0

30:13.1

0:34.0

13:16.2

9:32/M

523

ROBERT MCCARRELL FT WORTH TX

1127

49

26 M 45-49

29:33.6

30:13.9

0:40.3

13:17.1

9:30/M

524

CARMEN VICK HALTOM CITY TX

1093

27

37 F 25-29

29:54.7

30:14.5

0:19.8

12:10.4

9:37/M

525

MICHELLE SMILEY-CONNELLY FORT WORTH TX

703

34

26 F 30-34

29:23.1

30:15.6

0:52.4

12:11.5

9:27/M

526

TOM TOM FT WORTH TX

1131

50

21 M 50-54

29:36.1

30:16.3

0:40.2

13:19.5

9:31/M

527

MITZI ELLINGTON FORT WORTH TX

218

53

6 F 50-54

30:07.2

30:17.2

0:10.0

12:13.1

9:41/M

528

KATHRYN D'ANDREA THE WOODLANDS TX

1254

24

17 F 20-24

27:17.8

30:17.4

2:59.6

12:13.3

8:46/M

529

CRYSTAL LANPHIER FORT WORTH TX

443

26

38 F 25-29

29:34.9

30:18.0

0:43.1

12:13.9

9:30/M

530

KATHRYN SMITH

2062

36

17 F 35-39

28:46.3

30:18.1

1:31.8

12:14.0

9:15/M

531

JASON IVERSON BEDFORD TX

918

31

35 M 30-34

26:35.8

30:18.1

3:42.2

13:21.2

8:33/M

532

TY CORLEY JOSHUA TX

163

12

14 M 12-13

29:59.0

30:18.9

0:19.9

13:22.1

9:38/M

533

Unknown Partic. 1891

1891

65 M 0- 0

29:36.3

30:19.3

0:42.9

13:22.4

9:31/M

534

SAMANTHA MORAN WASHINGTON DC

1048

13

16 F 12-13

29:41.5

30:20.1

0:38.6

12:16.0

9:33/M

535

DAVID ENNIS LEWISVILLE TX

2027

49

27 M 45-49

27:09.6

30:20.3

3:10.7

13:23.5

8:44/M

536

TOMMIE HIXSON ROANOKE TX

2002

47

11 F 45-49

28:41.6

30:21.2

1:39.6

12:17.1

9:13/M

537

PHILIP RINGMAN WICHITA FALLS TX

1250

53

22 M 50-54

27:55.6

30:21.8

2:26.2

13:24.9

8:59/M

538

MISTIE STARKLEY

1841

30

27 F 30-34

28:44.2

30:21.8

1:37.6

12:17.7

9:14/M

539

STEVE CHAIDEZ FORT WORTH TX

1277

26

34 M 25-29

24:55.6

30:22.0

5:26.3

13:25.1

8:01/M

540

NICK SHEPHERD KELLER TX

2081

28

35 M 25-29

29:49.5

30:22.1

0:32.6

13:25.2

9:35/M

541

DEBRA MARTIN FORT WORTH TX

474

53

7 F 50-54

29:16.2

30:23.5

1:07.3

12:19.4

9:25/M

542

Unknown Partic. 2141

2141

66 M 0- 0

30:05.8

30:23.9

0:18.1

13:27.0

9:40/M

543

ROBERT FRITH

2139

44

26 M 40-44

28:19.9

30:24.3

2:04.4

13:27.4

9:06/M

544

Unknown Partic. 2144

2144

67 M 0- 0

28:44.6

30:24.4

1:39.8

13:27.6

9:14/M

545

ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX

1344

31

36 M 30-34

26:56.6

30:24.5

3:27.9

13:27.6

8:40/M

546

COLE ROLAND ARLINGTON TX

1540

12

15 M 12-13

28:55.7

30:26.0

1:30.3

13:29.1

9:18/M

547

MICHELLE PUTTMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN

597

26

39 F 25-29

29:51.1

30:27.2

0:36.1

12:23.1

9:36/M

548

PAUL CLAYTON FORT WORTH TX

152

58

10 M 55-59

30:01.9

30:27.5

0:25.6

13:30.6

9:39/M

549

TOM HIXSON ROANOKE TX

2001

50

23 M 50-54

28:48.1

30:28.2

1:40.1

13:31.4

9:16/M

550

DANA CAIN

1976

26

40 F 25-29

29:44.6

30:28.7

0:44.0

12:24.6

9:34/M

551

COLE ST. ROMAIN ARLINGTON TX

727

11

26 M 9-11

30:06.4

30:29.6

0:23.2

13:32.8

9:41/M

552

NICOLE SUTTON

1945

30

28 F 30-34

29:54.3

30:29.9

0:35.6

12:25.8

9:37/M

553

LESLIE GORDON ARLINGTON TX

1227

40

10 F 40-44

30:08.5

30:30.8

0:22.3

12:26.7

9:41/M

554

KRISTINA SWIFT

1455

29

41 F 25-29

29:33.7

30:32.3

0:58.6

12:28.2

9:30/M

555

DEBBIE KOENNECKE MANSFIELD TX

434

51

8 F 50-54

29:33.3

30:32.5

0:59.1

12:28.4

9:30/M

556

JULIANE SHAW FORT WORTH TX

1597

22

18 F 20-24

28:09.7

30:32.9

2:23.2

12:28.8

9:03/M

557

TONI MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

883

62

1 F 60-64

30:10.1

30:37.2

0:27.1

12:33.1

9:42/M

558

ANGELICA BUENTILLO

1461

33

29 F 30-34

30:25.5

30:38.1

0:12.6

12:34.0

9:47/M

559

JUANA CASAS

1985

18

13 F 17-19

30:03.0

30:39.9

0:36.8

12:35.8

9:40/M

560

WILLIAM JOHNSTON BENBROOK TEXAS

396

14

21 M 14-16

25:19.2

30:41.0

5:21.7

13:44.1

8:08/M

561

TORY SANDERSON BOYD TX

1568

17

14 M 17-19

29:17.3

30:42.1

1:24.8

13:45.3

9:25/M

562

NATHAN GALLAGHER BOYD TX

1569

18

15 M 17-19

29:17.5

30:42.3

1:24.7

13:45.4

9:25/M

563

LA QURICE LEWIS FORT WORTH TX

453

35

18 F 35-39

29:55.6

30:43.1

0:47.4

12:39.0

9:37/M

564

KRISTIN FRANKLIN FORT WORTH TX

1340

28

42 F 25-29

29:35.6

30:44.5

1:08.9

12:40.4

9:31/M

565

JILL AARON BURLESON TX

1

27

43 F 25-29

29:34.9

30:45.8

1:10.9

12:41.7

9:30/M

566

KRISTIN ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX

15

40

11 F 40-44

30:19.5

30:46.8

0:27.2

12:42.7

9:45/M

567

STEFFANIE JOHNSON BURLESON TX

1426

37

19 F 35-39

30:24.2

30:46.8

0:22.6

12:42.7

9:46/M

568

JERRI CHEEK GUN BARREL CITY TX

986

25

44 F 25-29

30:23.9

30:48.2

0:24.2

12:44.1

9:46/M

569

KATIE SOLOMON MELISSA TX

929

28

45 F 25-29

30:41.5

30:48.2

0:06.6

12:44.1

9:52/M

570

JOHN RICHARD FORT WORTH TX

629

29

36 M 25-29

30:03.0

30:51.7

0:48.7

13:54.9

9:40/M

571

MICHAEL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

537

36

32 M 35-39

29:15.6

30:52.0

1:36.4

13:55.2

9:24/M

572

WILLIAM GARRISON

1848

51

24 M 50-54

23:21.4

30:52.2

7:30.8

13:55.4

7:30/M

573

ROB DAVIS

1654

29

37 M 25-29

27:47.5

30:52.8

3:05.3

13:55.9

8:56/M

574

LAURA JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

394

48

12 F 45-49

30:41.8

30:54.1

0:12.3

12:50.0

9:52/M

575

EFREN MARTINEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1091

53

25 M 50-54

30:35.4

30:56.3

0:20.8

13:59.4

9:50/M

576

DOUG WHEELER FORT WORTH TX

1394

40

27 M 40-44

30:29.7

30:57.5

0:27.8

14:00.6

9:48/M

577

PAMELA DOBBERSTEIN KELLER TX

1098

17

14 F 17-19

28:45.6

30:59.3

2:13.7

12:55.2

9:15/M

578

BENJAMIN MUIR ARLINGTON TX

995

18

16 M 17-19

28:44.9

31:00.3

2:15.3

14:03.4

9:14/M

579

Unknown Partic. 1788

1788

68 M 0- 0

28:42.7

31:01.4

2:18.7

14:04.5

9:14/M

580

LAURA ALTENDORF

1677

26

46 F 25-29

30:17.0

31:02.6

0:45.6

12:58.5

9:44/M

581

ERIC CLEMENS

1904

11

27 M 9-11

29:12.1

31:03.9

1:51.8

14:07.1

9:23/M

582

Unknown Partic. 1736

1736

69 M 0- 0

28:43.6

31:04.2

2:20.6

14:07.4

9:14/M

583

Unknown Partic. 1898

1898

70 M 0- 0

28:43.6

31:04.5

2:20.9

14:07.7

9:14/M

584

RAY WELKY RICHLAND HILLS TX

906

23

15 M 20-24

28:25.6

31:05.4

2:39.8

14:08.6

9:08/M

585

DARREN KOCUR FORT WORTH TX

432

38

33 M 35-39

30:00.8

31:06.2

1:05.3

14:09.3

9:39/M

586

Unknown Partic. 1789

1789

71 M 0- 0

29:23.6

31:07.0

1:43.3

14:10.1

9:27/M

587

TAMARA CHILDRESS

1365

31

30 F 30-34

28:46.2

31:07.4

2:21.2

13:03.3

9:15/M

588

AMANDA SODOMA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1282

25

47 F 25-29

27:47.4

31:07.7

3:20.3

13:03.6

8:56/M

589

Unknown Partic. 1850

1850

72 M 0- 0

30:46.9

31:07.8

0:20.8

14:10.9

9:54/M

590

Unknown Partic. 1849

1849

73 M 0- 0

30:46.8

31:07.9

0:21.1

14:11.1

9:54/M

591

JESSICA SMITH KELLER TX

714

25

48 F 25-29

29:37.2

31:10.1

1:32.9

13:06.0

9:31/M

592

WENDY JENKINS NRH TX

392

48

13 F 45-49

28:36.2

31:10.7

2:34.4

13:06.6

9:12/M

593

JASON GROEZINGER CARROLLTON TX

2188

36

34 M 35-39

28:54.3

31:13.0

2:18.7

14:16.1

9:18/M

594

PAULA BUTH TROPHY CLUB TX

2085

31

31 F 30-34

30:09.1

31:13.1

1:03.9

13:09.0

9:42/M

595

Unknown Partic. 1798

1798

74 M 0- 0

28:54.3

31:13.3

2:18.9

14:16.4

9:18/M

596

BERNADETTE BRYAN TROPHY CLUB TX

2086

42

12 F 40-44

30:08.9

31:13.3

1:04.4

13:09.2

9:41/M

597

CAROL AIDOO TX

1570

50

9 F 50-54

30:04.3

31:14.4

1:10.1

13:10.3

9:40/M

598

TYLAR BROOKS NRH TX

1609

14

26 F 14-16

30:49.1

31:15.3

0:26.2

13:11.2

9:55/M

599

CAMERON NUDLEMAN FT WORTH TX

1342

14

22 M 14-16

30:44.2

31:15.6

0:31.3

14:18.7

9:53/M

600

LUCILLE GILLEY FT WORTH TX

278

14

27 F 14-16

31:06.8

31:15.6

0:08.8

13:11.5

10:00/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

601

EDDIE QUINONEZ BURLESON TX

600

52

26 M 50-54

29:00.4

31:16.5

2:16.1

14:19.6

9:19/M

602

SALLY SELBY

1915

31

32 F 30-34

30:12.8

31:16.5

1:03.6

13:12.4

9:43/M

603

ALLISON PROCHASKA ARLINGTON TX

885

17

15 F 17-19

28:56.1

31:16.5

2:20.4

13:12.4

9:18/M

604

Unknown Partic. 1860

1860

75 M 0- 0

27:37.1

31:17.2

3:40.0

14:20.3

8:53/M

605

PAT MCELREE ARLINGTON TX

993

14

23 M 14-16

29:04.3

31:17.7

2:13.3

14:20.8

9:21/M

606

JOE VASQUEZ RIVER OAKS TX

1089

46

28 M 45-49

31:07.9

31:19.4

0:11.5

14:22.5

10:00/M

607

ANDY TUCKER GRAPEVINE TX

777

29

38 M 25-29

28:30.6

31:20.1

2:49.5

14:23.3

9:10/M

608

KELLY MARTIN WEATHERFORD TX

1008

27

49 F 25-29

30:38.1

31:21.4

0:43.2

13:17.3

9:51/M

609

BECCA BARTLETT KELLER TX

961

31

33 F 30-34

30:36.2

31:22.3

0:46.1

13:18.2

9:50/M

610

RALPH GEHRKI KELLER TX

271

55

11 M 55-59

26:32.9

31:22.6

4:49.7

14:25.8

8:32/M

611

ADRIANA MARQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

471

25

50 F 25-29

29:28.6

31:23.4

1:54.8

13:19.3

9:28/M

612

DANIELLE SIMPSON KELLER TX

2654

26

51 F 25-29

29:03.5

31:24.6

2:21.1

13:20.5

9:20/M

613

JETT PETKOVICH CLEBURNE TX

580

12

17 F 12-13

31:00.9

31:24.8

0:23.9

13:20.7

9:58/M

614

CHUCK WOODEN

1921

33

37 M 30-34

27:03.6

31:26.3

4:22.7

14:29.4

8:42/M

615

Unknown Partic. 1405

1405

76 M 0- 0

27:42.4

31:27.3

3:44.9

14:30.4

8:54/M

616

CASEY GOFF WEATHERFORD TX

946

28

52 F 25-29

30:45.9

31:28.9

0:43.0

13:24.8

9:53/M

617

JASON CAMERON RICHLAND HILLS TX

907

20

16 M 20-24

28:53.9

31:33.8

2:39.9

14:36.9

9:17/M

618

ELIZABETH MENDIOLA CROWLEY TX

1610

40

13 F 40-44

31:23.3

31:33.8

0:10.5

13:29.7

10:05/M

619

GUADALUPE RODRIGUEZ

1828

31

34 F 30-34

29:47.8

31:34.7

1:46.8

13:30.6

9:35/M

620

MELISSA HUDGINS BOYD TX

1689

18

16 F 17-19

25:51.0

31:35.0

5:43.9

13:30.9

8:19/M

621

GREGORY KERR FORT WORTH TX

1325

46

29 M 45-49

28:30.2

31:36.4

3:06.2

14:39.6

9:10/M

622

HOLLY WHITT BOYD TX

1683

15

28 F 14-16

25:54.9

31:39.2

5:44.2

13:35.1

8:20/M

623

BRANDON BENNETT FORT WORTH TX

65

44

28 M 40-44

29:57.7

31:39.4

1:41.7

14:42.6

9:38/M

624

Unknown Chip: DK9ZX3F

8082

77 M 0- 0

29:36.3

31:39.8

2:03.5

14:42.9

9:31/M

625

CALEB BENNETT FORT WORTH TX

66

11

28 M 9-11

30:11.4

31:40.9

1:29.5

14:44.0

9:42/M

626

JOHN GRFFIN

1478

30

38 M 30-34

31:23.6

31:41.0

0:17.4

14:44.1

10:05/M

627

DAN RANGEL ARLINGTON TX

611

41

29 M 40-44

30:16.3

31:41.7

1:25.4

14:44.9

9:44/M

628

CATHY ROGERS KELLER TEXAS

2055

46

14 F 45-49

31:14.4

31:42.5

0:28.1

13:38.4

10:03/M

629

MONICA TIBBALL KELLER TX

1092

33

35 F 30-34

31:24.5

31:44.4

0:19.9

13:40.3

10:06/M

630

AMBER WATSON ARLINGTON TX

1006

14

29 F 14-16

29:33.4

31:45.4

2:12.0

13:41.3

9:30/M

631

LENZIE ROJAS BURLESON TX

1109

31

36 F 30-34

29:07.4

31:46.6

2:39.1

13:42.5

9:22/M

632

CLIFTON SHELTON ROANOKE TX

1948

35

35 M 35-39

29:18.8

31:49.3

2:30.5

14:52.5

9:25/M

633

JON SHELTON

1949

8

4 M 1- 8

29:18.7

31:49.6

2:30.9

14:52.7

9:25/M

634

MARY BETH NAUS COPPELL TX

1178

25

53 F 25-29

29:31.2

31:49.6

2:18.4

13:45.5

9:29/M

635

Unknown Chip: DZ2SWZZ

8083

78 M 0- 0

29:48.0

31:51.6

2:03.6

14:54.8

9:35/M

636

STEPHANIE LARRU

1972

39

20 F 35-39

31:13.4

31:54.2

0:40.8

13:50.1

10:02/M

637

Unknown Partic. 1880

1880

79 M 0- 0

28:35.5

31:54.7

3:19.2

14:57.8

9:11/M

638

HALEY KIMBERLING

1427

9

14 F 9-11

31:32.3

31:55.9

0:23.6

13:51.8

10:08/M

639

JENNIFER BRAND FORT WORTH TX

93

30

37 F 30-34

29:45.4

31:56.0

2:10.5

13:51.9

9:34/M

640

Unknown Partic. 2178

2178

80 M 0- 0

30:39.8

31:57.1

1:17.2

15:00.2

9:51/M

641

STEVEN RAINS STEPHENVILLE TX

603

24

17 M 20-24

23:55.8

31:57.2

8:01.4

15:00.4

7:41/M

642

JIM ALLRED HURST TX

8

52

27 M 50-54

29:59.5

31:58.1

1:58.6

15:01.2

9:38/M

643

JENNIFER KASS ALLEN TX

1094

31

38 F 30-34

27:24.2

31:58.2

4:33.9

13:54.1

8:49/M

644

AIDEN KOCUR FORT WORTH TX

433

7

5 M 1- 8

30:53.2

31:58.3

1:05.1

15:01.5

9:56/M

645

ZACH NORRIS

1951

17

17 M 17-19

31:23.3

31:58.6

0:35.3

15:01.8

10:05/M

646

Unknown Partic. 1887

1887

81 M 0- 0

30:19.2

32:01.7

1:42.5

15:04.9

9:45/M

647

DANIEL CHAIDEZ FORT WORTH TX

142

10

29 M 9-11

29:57.4

32:02.0

2:04.6

15:05.1

9:38/M

648

STEVEN ROSASIO BURLESON TEXAS

655

35

36 M 35-39

30:07.1

32:03.8

1:56.7

15:07.0

9:41/M

649

Unknown Partic. 2179

2179

82 M 0- 0

30:46.8

32:04.0

1:17.2

15:07.1

9:54/M

650

ALLAN LOCKHART FORT WORTH TX

1276

45

30 M 45-49

29:31.8

32:04.6

2:32.8

15:07.7

9:29/M

651

TRICIA HUNT COPPELL TX

2186

38

21 F 35-39

31:24.0

32:06.4

0:42.3

14:02.3

10:06/M

652

CHRISTY LEONARD FORT WORTH TX

1144

28

54 F 25-29

31:18.9

32:07.1

0:48.2

14:03.0

10:04/M

653

KENSI BOENKER FORT WORTH TX

86

12

18 F 12-13

30:09.3

32:07.9

1:58.6

14:03.8

9:42/M

654

RICHARD WILSON FORT WORTH TX

1044

51

28 M 50-54

31:25.9

32:08.2

0:42.3

15:11.4

10:06/M

655

DENNIS LIGHT MANSFIELD TX

1221

53

29 M 50-54

31:05.7

32:08.2

1:02.5

15:11.4

10:00/M

656

JESSE MALONE HURST TX

465

12

19 F 12-13

30:26.3

32:10.3

1:43.9

14:06.2

9:47/M

657

CONNOR BEAN ARLINGTON TX

55

10

30 M 9-11

31:58.3

32:11.4

0:13.1

15:14.6

10:17/M

658

Unknown Partic. 2892

2892

83 M 0- 0

31:38.7

32:12.3

0:33.6

15:15.5

10:10/M

659

JOHN KREISCHER MESQUITE TX

867

24

18 M 20-24

29:11.5

32:13.8

3:02.3

15:17.0

9:23/M

660

TAMINA SHEIKH FORT WORHT TEXAS

688

26

55 F 25-29

31:51.8

32:17.8

0:26.0

14:13.7

10:14/M

661

JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX

932

40

30 M 40-44

28:40.5

32:18.9

3:38.4

15:22.1

9:13/M

662

Unknown Partic. 1873

1873

84 M 0- 0

29:44.1

32:22.2

2:38.1

15:25.3

9:34/M

663

RAVEN SALAZAR FT WORTH TX

665

13

20 F 12-13

32:08.1

32:22.7

0:14.6

14:18.6

10:20/M

664

VERONICA VASQUEZ RIVER OAKS TX

1088

48

15 F 45-49

32:10.1

32:22.7

0:12.6

14:18.6

10:21/M

665

CHRISTINE HYMAN CORINTH TX

382

44

14 F 40-44

32:08.0

32:23.2

0:15.2

14:19.1

10:20/M

666

JANUARY SHANNON FORT WORTH TX

8070

28

56 F 25-29

32:00.2

32:23.4

0:23.2

14:19.3

10:17/M

667

KAYLA VARGO FORT WORTH TX

782

11

15 F 9-11

32:12.9

32:27.0

0:14.1

14:22.9

10:21/M

668

ANDY BARTLETT KELLER TX

962

31

39 M 30-34

31:41.7

32:27.7

0:46.0

15:30.8

10:11/M

669

BRUCE BAUCUM

53

42

31 M 40-44

30:55.5

32:27.9

1:32.4

15:31.0

9:56/M

670

RICHARD FRANCO IRVING TX

240

46

31 M 45-49

30:28.8

32:28.4

1:59.6

15:31.5

9:48/M

671

JOSHUA COX

1669

57

12 M 55-59

31:24.3

32:28.4

1:04.1

15:31.5

10:06/M

672

RACHEL PORTER PLANO TX

905

24

19 F 20-24

30:08.2

32:28.7

2:20.4

14:24.6

9:41/M

673

MELLISA VININGS COLLEYVILLE TX

797

43

15 F 40-44

31:11.2

32:29.2

1:18.0

14:25.1

10:02/M

674

JAZZ HUDSON AZLE TX

872

32

39 F 30-34

30:34.2

32:29.5

1:55.3

14:25.4

9:50/M

675

MIKE MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

882

54

30 M 50-54

27:47.5

32:30.5

4:43.0

15:33.6

8:56/M

676

JEROME JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

389

10

31 M 9-11

32:18.8

32:30.9

0:12.1

15:34.0

10:23/M

677

THERESA VASQUEZ GRAPEVINE TX

2052

33

40 F 30-34

31:45.5

32:31.5

0:46.0

14:27.4

10:13/M

678

KENNETH MAUGER DALLAS TX

1195

25

39 M 25-29

26:45.5

32:32.0

5:46.5

15:35.2

8:36/M

679

NAOMI ACOSTA BENBROOK TX

2030

32

41 F 30-34

29:24.0

32:32.2

3:08.1

14:28.1

9:27/M

680

Unknown Partic. 1997

1997

85 M 0- 0

28:32.8

32:34.7

4:01.8

15:37.8

9:10/M

681

GLENN ALEXANDER

1954

42

32 M 40-44

30:50.2

32:36.5

1:46.3

15:39.6

9:55/M

682

GOLDMAN BRIGGS SACHEZ TX

106

46

32 M 45-49

31:46.5

32:37.3

0:50.8

15:40.4

10:13/M

683

Unknown Partic. 1888

1888

86 M 0- 0

28:34.8

32:37.6

4:02.8

15:40.7

9:11/M

684

ESMERALDA MARDUJANO FORT WORTH TX

470

20

20 F 20-24

29:49.9

32:37.6

2:47.7

14:33.5

9:35/M

685

RAYNA WETH

1663

37

22 F 35-39

29:52.2

32:38.1

2:45.9

14:34.0

9:36/M

686

Unknown Partic. 2154

2154

87 M 0- 0

30:17.2

32:38.2

2:21.0

15:41.4

9:44/M

687

AUELINO MANDUFARO FORT WORTH TX

466

10

32 M 9-11

29:51.2

32:38.4

2:47.2

15:41.6

9:36/M

688

KIMBERLY HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

346

10

16 F 9-11

32:17.6

32:42.5

0:24.9

14:38.4

10:23/M

689

BECKY KITE AMARILLO TX

429

30

42 F 30-34

31:50.8

32:43.7

0:52.9

14:39.6

10:14/M

690

Unknown Partic. 1885

1885

88 M 0- 0

30:47.3

32:44.7

1:57.4

15:47.8

9:54/M

691

RICARDO VAZQUEZ

1812

13

16 M 12-13

29:47.8

32:46.0

2:58.2

15:49.1

9:35/M

692

ANTHONY INGRAM FORT WORTH TX

383

10

33 M 9-11

32:34.2

32:47.2

0:12.9

15:50.3

10:28/M

693

DANIELLE BALLIEW ARLINGTON TX

1122

15

30 F 14-16

31:54.8

32:48.0

0:53.2

14:43.9

10:15/M

694

MARIA BARRIENTOS FORT WORTH TX

43

10

17 F 9-11

32:33.9

32:48.7

0:14.8

14:44.6

10:28/M

695

GABRIELA PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

573

9

18 F 9-11

32:34.9

32:49.5

0:14.6

14:45.4

10:28/M

696

PAUL DODSON FORT WORTH TX

1578

33

40 M 30-34

31:06.1

32:50.6

1:44.5

15:53.8

10:00/M

697

KYLE A;EXANDER

1955

11

34 M 9-11

31:06.3

32:52.7

1:46.4

15:55.8

10:00/M

698

JEREMY BEARD

1483

35

37 M 35-39

30:21.9

32:52.8

2:30.9

15:55.9

9:46/M

699

BEKAH TURNER ARLINGTON TX

1005

16

31 F 14-16

30:41.7

32:53.0

2:11.3

14:48.9

9:52/M

700

ANALISA VILLA FORT WORTH TX

791

24

21 F 20-24

32:44.3

32:53.9

0:09.6

14:49.8

10:32/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

701

JAMES DUNN FORT WORTH TX

1060

30

41 M 30-34

31:13.9

32:56.1

1:42.2

15:59.2

10:02/M

702

Unknown Chip: DK3611M

8075

89 M 0- 0

31:55.0

32:57.6

1:02.6

16:00.8

10:16/M

703

Unknown Chip: CA68419

8076

90 M 0- 0

31:55.4

32:57.7

1:02.3

16:00.9

10:16/M

704

RAYMOND IVEY FORT WORTH TX

952

36

38 M 35-39

29:09.0

33:00.2

3:51.2

16:03.4

9:22/M

705

RYAN BANNING

1865

24

19 M 20-24

32:12.9

33:00.3

0:47.4

16:03.5

10:21/M

706

Unknown Chip: DZ90E92

8078

91 M 0- 0

31:54.4

33:00.5

1:06.1

16:03.7

10:15/M

707

KRISTIE BATES FORT WORTH TX

51

28

57 F 25-29

31:58.5

33:01.5

1:02.9

14:57.4

10:17/M

708

Unknown Partic. 2163

2163

92 M 0- 0

32:02.6

33:02.0

0:59.4

16:05.2

10:18/M

709

Unknown Partic. 2147

2147

93 M 0- 0

29:58.2

33:03.1

3:04.8

16:06.2

9:38/M

710

TAMARA CHURCH ARLINGTON TX

1312

38

23 F 35-39

28:44.6

33:03.1

4:18.5

14:59.0

9:14/M

711

SUE ADAMS BURLESON TX

1341

53

10 F 50-54

32:25.2

33:04.1

0:38.8

15:00.0

10:25/M

712

CAITLYN BARBEE ARLINGTON TX

989

17

17 F 17-19

30:52.8

33:04.5

2:11.7

15:00.4

9:55/M

713

MARCO AUSICH CROWLEY TX

29

42

33 M 40-44

30:16.7

33:05.0

2:48.3

16:08.1

9:44/M

714

MATT RINGMAN WICHITA FALLS TX

1251

26

40 M 25-29

30:39.8

33:06.1

2:26.3

16:09.3

9:51/M

715

AMY COOLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

1266

12

21 F 12-13

30:25.5

33:07.0

2:41.4

15:02.9

9:47/M

716

CHRISTY TROOST THE COLONY TX

775

29

58 F 25-29

32:20.7

33:07.5

0:46.8

15:03.4

10:24/M

717

PARKER WAINWRIGHT FORT WORTH TX

799

32

42 M 30-34

32:40.5

33:11.4

0:30.9

16:14.5

10:30/M

718

JENNY WAINWRIGHT FORT WORTH TX

800

30

43 F 30-34

32:41.2

33:12.6

0:31.3

15:08.5

10:31/M

719

ALISON HALL BEDFORD TX

315

31

44 F 30-34

28:19.8

33:13.9

4:54.1

15:09.8

9:06/M

720

Unknown Chip: DK8D6MD

8097

94 M 0- 0

28:21.1

33:14.0

4:52.8

16:17.1

9:07/M

721

TARA HOLLEY

1843

31

45 F 30-34

30:13.0

33:17.5

3:04.5

15:13.4

9:43/M

722

CAROLANN MORRIS FORT WORTH TX

529

45

16 F 45-49

32:19.1

33:17.7

0:58.5

15:13.6

10:23/M

723

JANET STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX

740

45

17 F 45-49

30:40.4

33:19.0

2:38.5

15:14.9

9:52/M

724

JENNY HARDKOPF

1690

15

32 F 14-16

27:35.2

33:19.1

5:43.9

15:15.0

8:52/M

725

ANDREW MERONEY FORT WORTH TX

1330

47

33 M 45-49

30:58.3

33:20.1

2:21.8

16:23.2

9:57/M

726

MARIBETH JORDAN KELLER TX

1625

51

11 F 50-54

31:00.9

33:20.2

2:19.3

15:16.1

9:58/M

727

ASHLIN PARTIN WATAUGA TX

2106

14

33 F 14-16

31:53.8

33:20.6

1:26.7

15:16.5

10:15/M

728

CHARLES CRABB FLOWER MOUND TX

1052

34

43 M 30-34

31:32.7

33:20.8

1:48.1

16:23.9

10:08/M

729

JENNIE HALL HURST TX

316

26

59 F 25-29

30:57.7

33:20.9

2:23.2

15:16.8

9:57/M

730

CELINO RUIZ

1777

14

34 F 14-16

31:54.9

33:21.1

1:26.2

15:17.0

10:15/M

731

NORRIS BRANDT

1706

32

44 M 30-34

30:18.6

33:23.4

3:04.8

16:26.6

9:45/M

732

JENNY MACHADO

1966

22

22 F 20-24

29:23.7

33:23.7

4:00.0

15:19.6

9:27/M

733

JULIE TALLY FLOWER MOUND TX

2125

43

16 F 40-44

31:53.3

33:23.8

1:30.5

15:19.7

10:15/M

734

KYLE VARGO FORT WORTH TX

783

10

35 M 9-11

33:09.4

33:25.6

0:16.2

16:28.8

10:40/M

735

DAVID OBERLE FORT WORTH TX

550

26

41 M 25-29

32:30.9

33:27.4

0:56.5

16:30.5

10:27/M

736

PENNY RAMOS FT WORTH TX

610

35

24 F 35-39

30:36.9

33:30.5

2:53.6

15:26.4

9:50/M

737

TANNER PRICE KELLER TX

1177

8

6 M 1- 8

32:26.7

33:30.8

1:04.1

16:34.0

10:26/M

738

JOHN WHEELER FORT WORTH TX

1057

43

34 M 40-44

31:43.1

33:33.2

1:50.1

16:36.3

10:12/M

739

CURTIS WILLIAMS WAXAHACHIE TX

904

44

35 M 40-44

30:07.2

33:34.9

3:27.7

16:38.1

9:41/M

740

JOEY EISENZOPF ARLINGTON TX

217

48

34 M 45-49

30:07.9

33:35.5

3:27.6

16:38.7

9:41/M

741

LINDSEY CUNNINGHAM ARLINGTON TX

1649

17

18 F 17-19

30:43.8

33:35.8

2:52.0

15:31.7

9:53/M

742

BRIAN TATE NORMAN OK

1692

29

42 M 25-29

28:29.0

33:36.1

5:07.1

16:39.2

9:10/M

743

JASON SINISI BEDFORD TX

696

29

43 M 25-29

29:21.9

33:36.7

4:14.8

16:39.8

9:26/M

744

NICOLE VELLOUGH

1675

27

60 F 25-29

33:28.7

33:38.0

0:09.3

15:33.9

10:46/M

745

RAYNA ERWIN RICHLAND HILLS TX

1598

43

17 F 40-44

31:17.9

33:38.3

2:20.4

15:34.2

10:04/M

746

STEVE PATTERSON

568

56

13 M 55-59

32:07.3

33:39.6

1:32.3

16:42.7

10:20/M

747

JANA BICKFORD MANSFIELD TX

70

36

25 F 35-39

30:09.0

33:40.4

3:31.4

15:36.3

9:42/M

748

Unknown Partic. 1800

1800

95 M 0- 0

33:26.9

33:40.9

0:14.0

16:44.1

10:45/M

749

AUSTIN LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TX

456

10

36 M 9-11

30:47.2

33:43.6

2:56.4

16:46.8

9:54/M

750

DENISE KRAMER BURLESON TX

436

50

12 F 50-54

32:43.8

33:44.7

1:00.9

15:40.6

10:31/M

751

Unknown Partic. 1870

1870

96 M 0- 0

33:35.5

33:44.7

0:09.2

16:47.9

10:48/M

752

LINK LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TX

455

57

14 M 55-59

30:47.7

33:44.9

2:57.2

16:48.1

9:54/M

753

DAVID WHEELWRIGHT COLLEYVILLE TX

965

29

44 M 25-29

31:47.2

33:45.8

1:58.6

16:48.9

10:13/M

754

CHRISTIAN FRAZIER BURLESON TX

245

9

37 M 9-11

32:44.3

33:45.8

1:01.5

16:48.9

10:32/M

755

BEN VELA ARLINGTON TX

786

31

45 M 30-34

33:19.4

33:46.1

0:26.6

16:49.2

10:43/M

756

CARL HENSON

1664

45

35 M 45-49

31:00.9

33:46.2

2:45.2

16:49.3

9:58/M

757

MATTHEW LEONARD BENBROOK TX

452

12

17 M 12-13

33:24.4

33:46.9

0:22.4

16:50.0

10:44/M

758

CHRISTIAN ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

7

11

38 M 9-11

32:02.4

33:46.9

1:44.4

16:50.0

10:18/M

759

EFFIE KIETA FORT WORTH TX

1590

28

61 F 25-29

33:35.2

33:50.2

0:15.0

15:46.1

10:48/M

760

MARIO JACOBO

1920

32

46 M 30-34

29:25.6

33:52.6

4:27.0

16:55.8

9:28/M

761

ROBERT BRANCH

1775

50

31 M 50-54

33:07.1

33:52.8

0:45.7

16:55.9

10:39/M

762

KRISTEN GADDIE

1667

22

23 F 20-24

30:57.1

33:53.1

2:55.9

15:49.0

9:57/M

763

MIGUEL RENTERIA MANSFIELD TX

1039

17

18 M 17-19

33:05.6

33:53.7

0:48.1

16:56.9

10:38/M

764

Unknown Partic. 2180

2180

97 M 0- 0

32:52.9

33:54.0

1:01.1

16:57.1

10:34/M

765

Unknown Partic. 1875

1875

98 M 0- 0

33:11.1

33:56.2

0:45.1

16:59.3

10:40/M

766

CHRISTOPHER PARR RICHLAND HILLS TX

566

10

39 M 9-11

33:49.2

33:57.3

0:08.0

17:00.4

10:52/M

767

Unknown Partic. 1992

1992

99 M 0- 0

33:17.1

33:57.5

0:40.4

17:00.7

10:42/M

768

STEPHANIE BAILEY HURST TX

2118

36

26 F 35-39

31:54.2

34:00.2

2:06.0

15:56.1

10:15/M

769

WENDY GRAFF

1786

34

46 F 30-34

30:11.7

34:01.1

3:49.4

15:57.0

9:42/M

770

CHERIE ARCHER

1464

27

45 M 25-29

32:19.0

34:01.5

1:42.5

17:04.6

10:23/M

771

Unknown Partic. 1727

1727

100 M 0- 0

33:47.6

34:03.3

0:15.7

17:06.5

10:52/M

772

Unknown Partic. 1729

1729

101 M 0- 0

33:47.7

34:03.3

0:15.6

17:06.5

10:52/M

773

CAITLIN HERD

1778

13

22 F 12-13

32:30.1

34:04.4

1:34.3

16:00.3

10:27/M

774

JULIE BASKETTE BENBROOK TX

49

22

24 F 20-24

34:02.5

34:05.1

0:02.6

16:01.0

10:57/M

775

AUSTIN MORTENSEN BURLESON TX

530

11

40 M 9-11

30:09.8

34:06.8

3:57.0

17:10.0

9:42/M

776

JOHANA HERRERA FORT WORHT TEXAS

350

30

47 F 30-34

33:07.0

34:07.0

1:00.0

16:02.9

10:39/M

777

DALTON PARKINSON CLEBURNE TX

563

10

41 M 9-11

33:49.2

34:07.1

0:17.9

17:10.3

10:52/M

778

ANGELA PRICE KELLER TX

1176

35

27 F 35-39

33:03.6

34:07.8

1:04.1

16:03.7

10:38/M

779

MILITZA METZ CROWLEY TX

1068

31

48 F 30-34

31:29.1

34:07.9

2:38.7

16:03.8

10:07/M

780

PAULA MCBRIDE MANSFIELD TX

483

37

28 F 35-39

32:42.6

34:09.4

1:26.8

16:05.3

10:31/M

781

SHANE MCBRIDE MANSFIELD TX

484

8

7 M 1- 8

32:42.4

34:09.4

1:27.0

17:12.6

10:31/M

782

NICHOLAS MONTROLL

1809

60

3 M 60-64

31:14.5

34:10.9

2:56.3

17:14.0

10:03/M

783

RACHAEL INGLEY

1653

25

62 F 25-29

31:06.1

34:10.9

3:04.8

16:06.8

10:00/M

784

LINDSEY BIRDWILL FORT WORTH TX

79

27

63 F 25-29

31:22.6

34:11.5

2:48.8

16:07.4

10:05/M

785

RICK GOLLAHON FORT WORTH TX

1595

56

15 M 55-59

34:11.7

34:15.6

0:03.9

17:18.8

10:59/M

786

EMILY MORAN WASHINGTON DC

1049

11

19 F 9-11

34:11.4

34:15.9

0:04.4

16:11.8

10:59/M

787

JENNIFER BABB SAGINAW TX

31

27

64 F 25-29

33:29.7

34:16.6

0:46.8

16:12.5

10:46/M

788

KARANAE BARREY BENBROOK TX

42

27

65 F 25-29

33:29.5

34:16.7

0:47.2

16:12.6

10:46/M

789

Unknown Chip: DZ24P8Z

8067

102 M 0- 0

34:05.5

34:17.9

0:12.4

17:21.1

10:58/M

790

Unknown Partic. 1907

1907

103 M 0- 0

34:05.6

34:18.2

0:12.5

17:21.3

10:58/M

791

CAROLINE COOLEY FORT WORTH TX

1157

46

18 F 45-49

31:36.5

34:18.4

2:41.9

16:14.3

10:10/M

792

MICHELLE PARKER THE COLONY TX

1053

26

66 F 25-29

32:31.0

34:19.1

1:48.1

16:15.0

10:27/M

793

MIKE PARKER BEDFORD TX

1617

26

46 M 25-29

31:34.7

34:19.2

2:44.5

17:22.3

10:09/M

794

Unknown Partic. 2157

2157

104 M 0- 0

32:15.1

34:20.8

2:05.7

17:24.0

10:22/M

795

MICHAEL BINGHAM MANSFIELD TX

76

32

47 M 30-34

29:15.9

34:22.1

5:06.2

17:25.2

9:24/M

796

REBECCA GUDMUNDSON OMAHA NE

1196

25

67 F 25-29

28:36.2

34:22.2

5:46.0

16:18.1

9:12/M

797

ERIAN KLASS

2044

32

49 F 30-34

29:31.6

34:23.6

4:51.9

16:19.5

9:29/M

798

ERIC BOSWELL CROWLEY TX

889

26

47 M 25-29

30:03.5

34:24.7

4:21.1

17:27.8

9:40/M

799

MARLA JONES

1811

29

68 F 25-29

33:14.0

34:26.0

1:12.0

16:21.9

10:41/M

800

DEBRORAH MELANCON KELLER TX

506

56

4 F 55-59

31:39.8

34:26.4

2:46.5

16:22.3

10:11/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

801

PATRICK BYRNES FORT WORTH TX

1212

34

48 M 30-34

31:10.8

34:26.6

3:15.8

17:29.7

10:01/M

802

CLAY CREPPS DALLAS TX

2019

25

48 M 25-29

29:20.4

34:28.1

5:07.7

17:31.3

9:26/M

803

REGINA CONTRERAZ KELLER TX

1616

45

19 F 45-49

34:03.1

34:28.4

0:25.2

16:24.3

10:57/M

804

KELLY SESSUMS BOYD TEXAS

679

29

69 F 25-29

32:43.9

34:29.1

1:45.2

16:25.0

10:31/M

805

DREW DAMSCHRODER FORT WORTH TX

1211

10

42 M 9-11

31:03.4

34:34.2

3:30.7

17:37.3

9:59/M

806

BROOKE BATTLES FORT WORTH TX

1056

33

50 F 30-34

32:15.8

34:35.4

2:19.5

16:31.3

10:22/M

807

LARRY JENKINS NRH TX

391

51

32 M 50-54

31:36.6

34:36.0

2:59.3

17:39.1

10:10/M

808

MYSTI CREACY SPRINGTOWN TX

1304

33

51 F 30-34

31:23.7

34:42.3

3:18.6

16:38.2

10:05/M

809

MASON ANABLE FORT WORTH TX

11

7

8 M 1- 8

34:29.9

34:42.6

0:12.7

17:45.8

11:05/M

810

JOSE ALEGRIA JR. FORT WORTH TX

6

45

36 M 45-49

33:31.6

34:43.3

1:11.6

17:46.4

10:47/M

811

MARIANNE DENNEHY FORT WORTH TX

194

47

20 F 45-49

34:15.1

34:45.0

0:29.9

16:40.9

11:01/M

812

KAREN OLCHA

1918

49

21 F 45-49

32:42.2

34:46.0

2:03.8

16:41.9

10:31/M

813

KAYLA HERBURGER North Richland Hills TX

1393

20

25 F 20-24

31:19.1

34:48.8

3:29.7

16:44.7

10:04/M

</