Fort Worth Zoo Run Run REVISED 5K TIMED

Age Group Results

April 19, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MISSING ID PLEASE EMAIL TX

1608

7

18:02.5

18:04.1

0:01.6

5:48/M

Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOHN VELENTINA

1454

16

1

16:55.9

16:56.8

0:00.9

5:26/M

Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RUTHIE TATE BURLESON TX

1518

43

40

20:16.4

20:18.0

0:01.5

6:31/M

Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KEITH VINCENT

1717

43

8

18:15.6

18:17.5

0:01.8

5:52/M

Top
Top

AGE UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

N/A

SCOTT SAMMONS BENBROOK TX

666

0

117

22:20.2

22:25.3

0:05.1

7:11/M

N/A

MIGUEL LUCIO FORT WORTH TX

1587

0

232

24:40.1

25:01.6

0:21.4

7:56/M

N/A

GREG CODY

1487

0

891

35:14.3

35:58.5

0:44.2

11:20/M

N/A

CHARLIE LEE FORT WORTH TX

447

0

940

36:47.0

36:58.7

0:11.6

11:50/M

N/A

JEREMY HAIRRELL ARLINGTON TX

314

0

986

33:29.6

38:01.2

4:31.6

10:46/M

N/A

SHANNON BARD IRVING TX

2198

0

1008

37:21.3

38:27.2

1:05.8

12:01/M

N/A

DAVID PARISH

1404

0

1074

36:59.7

39:53.7

2:54.0

11:54/M

N/A

ALEX PARISH  

1403

0

1079

37:03.5

39:57.3

2:53.8

11:55/M

N/A

STEVEN VAUGHAN FORT WORTH TX

1506

0

1140

40:44.9

41:59.3

1:14.4

13:06/M

N/A

GABRIEL GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX

282

0

1214

42:10.9

44:29.0

2:18.1

13:34/M

N/A

DONAVIN DOWNES FORT WORTH TX

200

0

1352

49:51.1

50:05.6

0:14.4

16:02/M

N/A

KILIE MCCIN  

2045

0

1346

44:38.8

49:57.2

5:18.4

14:21/M

N/A

MAGON HALT

1406

0

1359

47:02.8

50:20.8

3:18.0

15:07/M

N/A

PAIGE RODGERS BURLESON TX

642

0

1373

49:18.1

51:02.0

1:43.8

15:51/M

N/A

ARIEL ORTIZ HURST TX

557

0

1433

50:00.2

54:14.6

4:14.3

16:05/M

N/A

CLAUDIA ANDRADE FORT WORTH TX

17

0

1436

53:30.8

54:32.4

1:01.5

17:12/M

N/A

ANGIE VELASQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

909

0

1458

54:48.2

56:38.3

1:50.0

17:37/M

N/A

LOGAN SISK BENBROOK TX

698

0

1491

59:50.0

1:00:24.8

0:34.8

19:14/M

N/A

ANGEL GUYTON  

1399

0

1507

1:00:36.7

1:04:53.0

4:16.3

19:29/M

N/A

JESSICA YANT FORT WORTH TX

844

0

1540

1:12:25.1

1:13:26.1

1:01.0

23:17/M

Top

Female 1 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TORI STRUNK ARLINGTON TX

1278

2

143

22:50.5

23:05.2

0:14.7

7:21/M

2

GRACE MCDANIEL ARLINGTON TX

1106

8

871

34:29.8

35:35.1

1:05.3

11:05/M

3

GABRIEL HARTMAN BURLESON TX

333

7

946

35:36.7

37:06.8

1:30.0

11:27/M

4

MCKINLEY BRANDT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

96

7

1030

38:08.3

38:57.2

0:48.9

12:16/M

5

ISABEL CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX

159

8

1084

40:06.2

40:20.6

0:14.4

12:54/M

6

MARA JACKSON CLEBURNE TX

1236

6

1103

38:02.1

40:42.3

2:40.2

12:14/M

7

HANNAH WITT FORT WORTH TX

834

8

1117

40:53.8

41:09.3

0:15.5

13:09/M

8

OLIVIA WITHERS ARLINGTON TX

1545

7

1154

40:15.9

42:25.7

2:09.8

12:57/M

9

EMILY BRITE GRANBURY TX

1253

8

1219

40:14.4

44:32.7

4:18.3

12:56/M

10

KATIE WEHR

1781

2

1261

41:24.9

45:32.4

4:07.5

13:19/M

11

NATALIE ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX

223

8

1266

43:44.6

46:01.6

2:16.9

14:04/M

12

ASHLEE PAVON FORT WORTH TX

569

8

1268

43:50.9

46:08.0

2:17.1

14:06/M

13

JORDAN GUERRA MANSFIELD TX

305

8

1285

45:43.4

46:35.2

0:51.8

14:42/M

14

BRITTANY HICKMAN BURLESON TX

351

8

1297

43:41.5

47:37.7

3:56.2

14:03/M

15

KATIE NICHOLS

1807

8

1323

45:52.7

48:30.9

2:38.2

14:45/M

16

JAZMIN CADERA FORT WORTH TX

129

8

1339

49:15.4

49:15.4

15:50/M

17

SALMA JUAREZ FORT WORTH TX

406

8

1370

50:27.4

50:52.8

0:25.3

16:13/M

18

LAUREN HALL BENBROOK TX

321

7

1378

48:40.4

51:18.1

2:37.7

15:39/M

19

KALYNN BICKFORD MANSFIELD TX

71

6

1389

45:20.7

51:51.2

6:30.5

14:35/M

20

ESTEFANIA TAFOYA FORT WORHT TEXAS

751

6

1437

53:32.3

54:32.6

1:00.3

17:13/M

21

EBONY RODRIGUEZ JOSHUA TX

646

7

1455

51:06.1

56:22.6

5:16.4

16:26/M

22

KAITLYN BECKHAM KELLER TX

57

7

1465

57:26.2

57:44.7

0:18.5

18:28/M

23

ASHLYNN BECKHAM KELLER TX

56

6

1467

57:28.5

57:46.6

0:18.1

18:29/M

24

ABIGAIL TUTTLE FORT WORTH TX

857

6

1509

58:38.5

1:05:04.1

6:25.5

18:51/M

25

AMY ELLARD THE COLONY TX

970

7

1523

1:01:21.6

1:07:48.2

6:26.6

19:44/M

26

JASMINE SALAS FORT WORTH TX

664

8

1537

1:07:46.2

1:08:46.8

1:00.6

21:47/M

Top

Male 1 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ALEX SOLORAZO

1831

7

354

27:12.0

27:33.8

0:21.8

8:45/M

2

GANN TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

755

8

473

27:48.7

29:31.1

1:42.4

8:56/M

3

ROBERTO VILLALPANDO JR. FORT WORTH TX

793

8

522

29:39.0

30:13.1

0:34.0

9:32/M

4

JON SHELTON

1949

8

633

29:18.7

31:49.6

2:30.9

9:25/M

5

AIDEN KOCUR FORT WORTH TX

433

7

644

30:53.2

31:58.3

1:05.1

9:56/M

6

TANNER PRICE KELLER TX

1177

8

737

32:26.7

33:30.8

1:04.1

10:26/M

7

SHANE MCBRIDE MANSFIELD TX

484

8

781

32:42.4

34:09.4

1:27.0

10:31/M

8

MASON ANABLE FORT WORTH TX

11

7

809

34:29.9

34:42.6

0:12.7

11:05/M

9

CONNOR BINKLEY

1708

8

820

31:41.8

34:53.9

3:12.1

10:11/M

10

PRESTON RUSHING IRVING TX

2066

6

830

32:44.9

35:08.8

2:23.9

10:32/M

11

BRUNNIGAN BURNS MANSFIELD TX

126

8

831

30:32.4

35:09.3

4:36.9

9:49/M

12

JUSTIN DELEON FORT WORTH TX

188

8

833

35:05.3

35:10.3

0:05.0

11:17/M

13

MATTHEW PONDER ARLINGTON TX

1754

8

860

33:48.9

35:27.4

1:38.4

10:52/M

14

MATT BANISTER ARLINGTON TX

1589

8

931

32:30.6

36:51.4

4:20.8

10:27/M

15

ANDREW CABELLO FORT WORTH TX

127

8

1007

38:01.8

38:26.2

0:24.4

12:13/M

16

BENITO PEREZ, III

1460

8

1046

38:17.1

39:18.5

1:01.4

12:19/M

17

NATHAN ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX

14

8

1047

38:53.3

39:19.2

0:25.9

12:30/M

18

RICHARD RUSHING IRVING TX

2067

7

1070

37:23.9

39:48.5

2:24.5

12:01/M

19

CHRIS HUDSON ARLINGTON TX

1539

8

1071

38:10.0

39:49.0

1:39.0

12:16/M

20

EDWARD PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

577

7

1101

39:39.8

40:41.4

1:01.5

12:45/M

21

ELIJAH GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX

287

8

1116

40:48.6

41:03.8

0:15.1

13:07/M

22

BRIAN ARMIJO FORT WORTH TX

19

7

1156

40:23.5

42:30.3

2:06.8

12:59/M

23

CHRISTOPHER ZAMORA FORT WORTH TX

847

8

1163

42:35.3

42:48.5

0:13.2

13:42/M

24

KYLE DODSON FORT WORTH TX

1577

7

1188

41:35.8

43:44.8

2:09.0

13:22/M

25

JOSEPH FRANCO

1371

8

1215

42:11.9

44:30.6

2:18.7

13:34/M

26

SCOTT LAWSON HURST TX

1693

8

1225

39:53.2

44:39.0

4:45.7

12:49/M

27

DYLAN FAULKNER ARLINGTON TX

230

8

1298

44:53.0

47:39.5

2:46.5

14:26/M

28

NICHOLAS HICKMAN BURLESON TX

353

6

1300

43:45.4

47:41.8

3:56.4

14:04/M

29

BEAUS SAMPLES

2135

5

1357

45:20.5

50:14.7

4:54.2

14:35/M

30

JACOB JACKSON BURLESON TX

386

8

1412

49:14.8

53:02.4

3:47.6

15:50/M

31

ETHAN ERWIN RICHLAND HILLS TX

1375

7

1416

49:57.7

53:07.5

3:09.8

16:04/M

32

JONATHON VITAL FORT WORTH TX

798

8

1438

52:31.4

54:37.1

2:05.7

16:53/M

33

TREY KARTHEISER CROWLEY TX

414

8

1460

55:09.3

56:58.7

1:49.3

17:44/M

34

LUKE TUTTLE FORT WORTH TX

858

4

1512

58:54.7

1:05:20.2

6:25.4

18:56/M

Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GRISELDA SOLORZANO

1832

9

108

22:10.8

22:14.0

0:03.2

7:08/M

2

ALLIE LEWIS STEPHENVILLE TX

1042

11

141

22:58.5

23:01.8

0:03.2

7:23/M

3

LOVELL COX

2127

11

221

24:29.1

24:45.5

0:16.4

7:52/M

4

KRISTIN KELLEY WEATHERFORD TX

417

11

227

24:40.0

24:53.2

0:13.2

7:56/M

5

ANDREA DEWITT KELLER TX

2054

10

228

24:40.8

24:53.9

0:13.1

7:56/M

6

MICKAELA GILLIS ALVARADO TX

279

11

270

25:51.1

25:51.1

8:19/M

7

JULISSA MARTINEZ

1834

9

341

27:05.8

27:22.2

0:16.4

8:43/M

8

ESPY CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX

160

10

382

27:48.0

28:02.0

0:13.9

8:56/M

9

CHELSEA RAMOS ARLINGTON TX

608

11

388

28:06.4

28:07.5

0:01.1

9:02/M

10

HADEN HOUK FORT WORTH TX

365

9

392

28:00.5

28:14.0

0:13.5

9:00/M

11

DANIELLE ZAPATA ARLINGTON TX

1215

11

426

28:27.9

28:42.9

0:15.0

9:09/M

12

ASHLEY KOONTZ

1782

10

470

28:18.0

29:28.5

1:10.5

9:06/M

13

STEPHANIE GALVAN ARLINGTON TX

1530

10

499

28:42.9

29:53.2

1:10.2

9:14/M

14

HALEY KIMBERLING

1427

9

638

31:32.3

31:55.9

0:23.6

10:08/M

15

KAYLA VARGO FORT WORTH TX

782

11

667

32:12.9

32:27.0

0:14.1

10:21/M

16

KIMBERLY HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

346

10

688

32:17.6

32:42.5

0:24.9

10:23/M

17

MARIA BARRIENTOS FORT WORTH TX

43

10

694

32:33.9

32:48.7

0:14.8

10:28/M

18

GABRIELA PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

573

9

695

32:34.9

32:49.5

0:14.6

10:28/M

19

EMILY MORAN WASHINGTON DC

1049

11

786

34:11.4

34:15.9

0:04.4

10:59/M

20

MICHAELA ZELENUK ARLINGTON TX

1592

9

843

33:07.5

35:14.9

2:07.4

10:39/M

21

TORI ALMANZA SACHSE TX

1103

9

910

33:10.6

36:16.5

3:05.8

10:40/M

22

SARAH HUDSON ARLINGTON TX

1541

10

953

31:46.0

37:10.7

5:24.7

10:13/M

23

KERA MAYES FORT WORTH TX

480

10

983

36:16.4

37:52.4

1:36.0

11:40/M

24

MARIANA VILLAFRANCO WEST WORTH VILLAGE TX

792

9

1009

37:55.1

38:29.2

0:34.1

12:12/M

25

LEIGH ANN PONDER ARLINGTON TX

1753

11

1015

33:22.2

38:39.5

5:17.3

10:44/M

26

GABRIELLE NARRIS

1952

10

1053

38:53.5

39:29.0

0:35.5

12:30/M

27

ALISON CULMO ARLINGTON TX

173

10

1076

37:02.6

39:54.9

2:52.3

11:54/M

28

YAHANA REYNAGA VENUS TX

621

10

1082

39:35.6

40:14.6

0:39.0

12:44/M

29

BRITTANY SMITHEY FORT WORTH TX

717

9

1100

40:24.4

40:40.8

0:16.3

12:59/M

30

SAVANNAH PORTER KELLER TX

2015

10

1114

39:25.5

40:59.7

1:34.2

12:40/M

31

KAITLYN WOODARD CROWLEY TX

838

10

1124

39:53.4

41:19.9

1:26.5

12:49/M

32

TAELOR ROMERO FORT WORTH TX

1208

10

1161

39:25.9

42:42.9

3:17.0

12:40/M

33

EMILY COHOON

2034

11

1197

38:35.8

43:55.1

5:19.2

12:24/M

34

ABIGAIL AYERS

1651

10

1212

39:47.0

44:25.9

4:38.9

12:48/M

35

HOPE RAYMOND N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

1077

11

1216

43:10.2

44:32.3

1:22.1

13:53/M

36

ALLISON WIGGS WEATHERFORD TX

819

10

1236

41:52.2

44:53.7

3:01.5

13:28/M

37

JENNIFER RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX

605

9

1237

42:39.7

44:56.3

2:16.6

13:43/M

38

YADIRA TRIANA FORT WORTH TX

774

10

1245

42:41.0

45:08.3

2:27.3

13:43/M

39

COURTNEY SMITH ARLINGTON TX

709

9

1251

44:25.8

45:18.6

0:52.7

14:17/M

40

PEYTON MORALES JOSHUA TX

526

10

1258

45:17.1

45:30.4

0:13.3

14:34/M

41

ABIGAIL SIFUENTES FORT WORTH TX

691

9

1265

43:44.6

46:01.5

2:16.9

14:04/M

42

KARINA UNKNOWN FORT WORTH TX

852

11

1267

43:39.6

46:03.7

2:24.1

14:02/M

43

GRACE FRANKLIN CROWLEY TX

241

9

1277

45:49.9

46:24.5

0:34.5

14:44/M

44

PAIGE FAULKNER ARLINGTON TX

231

11

1287

43:54.2

46:41.5

2:47.2

14:07/M

45

SAMANTHA GREATHOUSE ARLINGTON TX

1538

11

1294

42:01.5

47:18.6

5:17.0

13:31/M

46

LAUREN JUAREZ ARLINGTON TX

409

10

1296

46:01.7

47:31.2

1:29.5

14:48/M

47

PERRI CHASTAIN-HOWLEY ARLINGTON TX

145

10

1310

46:32.3

48:02.3

1:30.0

14:58/M

48

ASHLEY SHANK FORT WORTH TX

684

10

1317

47:50.1

48:16.2

0:26.1

15:23/M

49

SAMANTHA JENKINS

2040

10

1347

44:36.9

49:57.4

5:20.5

14:20/M

50

KENDALL BANKS ARLINGTON TX

38

9

1356

45:33.2

50:10.1

4:36.9

14:39/M

51

HANNA KACSIR CROWLEY TX

413

9

1364

48:48.5

50:37.7

1:49.2

15:41/M

52

ALYSSA SANDERS JOSHUA TX

670

9

1365

48:47.7

50:37.7

1:50.0

15:41/M

53

SARAH SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX

668

9

1374

50:39.1

51:04.4

0:25.3

16:17/M

54

AMBER SHANK FORT WORTH TX

685

10

1385

51:04.7

51:38.9

0:34.2

16:25/M

55

SABRINA ASHLEY FORT WORHT TEXAS

26

9

1390

51:57.6

51:57.6

16:42/M

56

MADELINE ORONA ARLINGTON TX

555

10

1391

47:41.1

52:06.7

4:25.6

15:20/M

57

JILLIAN MELBOURNE ARLINGTON TX

507

10

1392

47:41.4

52:07.0

4:25.6

15:20/M

58

JULIA LOWRY ARLINGTON TX

461

9

1393

47:43.1

52:07.9

4:24.8

15:21/M

59

CHANDLER CLAXTON FORT WORTH TX

1204

11

1424

50:37.8

53:53.5

3:15.7

16:17/M

60

TAMILETH GONZALES CLEBURNE TX

284

11

1428

53:45.4

54:07.6

0:22.1

17:17/M

61

TABITHA DRAGOO FORT WORTH TX

201

11

1447

55:25.5

55:58.8

0:33.3

17:49/M

62

KAITLYN SMITH ARLINGTON TX

716

10

1452

51:55.5

56:14.2

4:18.7

16:42/M

63

ALLISON CARTER ARLINGTON TX

139

10

1453

51:57.7

56:15.1

4:17.4

16:42/M

64

ISABELLE SILVA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2008

9

1456

56:25.0

56:25.0

18:08/M

65

KAYLEE SOUTHERN JOSHUA TX

721

11

1463

57:09.7

57:23.2

0:13.5

18:23/M

66

MICAELA SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX

669

11

1482

58:28.8

59:19.0

0:50.2

18:48/M

67

KERA POWERS HURST TX

589

11

1496

58:18.1

1:01:09.0

2:50.9

18:45/M

68

DELANEY ARWOLD

2161

11

1499

56:54.2

1:02:12.4

5:18.2

18:18/M

69

KRYSTAL DODSON FORT WORTH TX

1576

11

1508

1:03:06.3

1:04:55.5

1:49.2

20:17/M

70

CAROLINE ARMYO FORT WORTH TX

20

10

1522

1:04:27.6

1:06:44.2

2:16.6

20:43/M

71

MANDA TUTTLE FORT WORTH TX

856

10

1526

1:01:23.1

1:07:49.3

6:26.2

19:44/M

72

MIMI GASCA FORT WORTH TX

269

11

1535

1:08:15.3

1:08:41.8

0:26.5

21:57/M

73

KRISTY GASCA FORT WORTH TX

270

11

1536

1:08:15.9

1:08:42.4

0:26.5

21:57/M

Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JARED STUBBLEFIELD

1971

11

61

20:54.5

20:57.3

0:02.8

6:43/M

2

SHEA WHATLEY

2073

10

66

20:52.6

21:01.4

0:08.7

6:43/M

3

LANCE WHEELER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

814

10

85

21:25.1

21:27.5

0:02.3

6:53/M

4

ZEKE SLOAN CLEBURNE TX

700

11

133

22:35.4

22:53.5

0:18.1

7:16/M

5

COLTON OBRIAN

1970

11

139

22:57.0

23:00.2

0:03.2

7:23/M

6

CURTIS BOOTH MANSFIELD TX

1041

11

182

22:35.2

23:44.7

1:09.4

7:16/M

7

DANIEL HAYWORTH FORT WORTH TX

337

11

199

23:58.6

24:08.2

0:09.6

7:42/M

8

LUKE FALOONA SOUTHLAKE TX

2093

10

237

24:58.7

25:06.7

0:08.0

8:02/M

9

VICTOR DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX

1535

11

258

25:09.3

25:34.0

0:24.6

8:05/M

10

ANDREW BARKER FORT WORTH TX

1385

11

299

26:16.9

26:30.1

0:13.1

8:27/M

11

JEREMY HOOVER ARLINGTON TX

362

9

308

26:35.5

26:39.6

0:04.0

8:33/M

12

BRIAN AUSTIN COPPELL TX

1083

10

367

27:38.9

27:49.5

0:10.6

8:53/M

13

TYLER WAGNON MIDLOTHIAN TX

1288

9

373

27:36.4

27:55.1

0:18.7

8:52/M

14

CHASE ANABLE FORT WORTH TX

13

11

381

27:48.2

28:00.6

0:12.4

8:56/M

15

GRANT WOLTERS ARLINGTON TX

836

11

387

27:51.8

28:07.3

0:15.5

8:57/M

16

FELIX ORTIZ WEST WORTH VILLAGE TX

556

10

394

28:00.9

28:15.1

0:14.2

9:00/M

17

BENNY RUIZ

1963

11

396

27:52.8

28:15.3

0:22.5

8:58/M

18

BRYCE CLAXTON FORT WORTH TX

1205

9

422

25:21.2

28:38.7

3:17.5

8:09/M

19

LUIS RUBIO ARLINGTON TX

1543

11

423

28:14.9

28:39.0

0:24.0

9:05/M

20

MAGUIRE REYNOLDS

1479

11

433

27:21.4

28:50.8

1:29.4

8:48/M

21

JONATHAN ESPINOZA BURLESON TX

225

11

461

29:17.2

29:20.8

0:03.5

9:25/M

22

RICKY DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX

1536

11

489

29:31.6

29:45.2

0:13.6

9:29/M

23

ELLIOT WENDEL BEDFORD TEXAS

1368

11

510

25:59.2

30:00.1

4:00.9

8:21/M

24

AUSTIN SMITH ARLINGTON TX

708

11

520

29:47.2

30:10.2

0:23.0

9:35/M

25

ALEC WILSON-HOLLIDAY FORT WORTH TX

829

10

521

30:01.3

30:12.5

0:11.2

9:39/M

26

COLE ST. ROMAIN ARLINGTON TX

727

11

551

30:06.4

30:29.6

0:23.2

9:41/M

27

ERIC CLEMENS

1904

11

581

29:12.1

31:03.9

1:51.8

9:23/M

28

CALEB BENNETT FORT WORTH TX

66

11

625

30:11.4

31:40.9

1:29.5

9:42/M

29

DANIEL CHAIDEZ FORT WORTH TX

142

10

647

29:57.4

32:02.0

2:04.6

9:38/M

30

CONNOR BEAN ARLINGTON TX

55

10

657

31:58.3

32:11.4

0:13.1

10:17/M

31

JEROME JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

389

10

676

32:18.8

32:30.9

0:12.1

10:23/M

32

AUELINO MANDUFARO FORT WORTH TX

466

10

687

29:51.2

32:38.4

2:47.2

9:36/M

33

ANTHONY INGRAM FORT WORTH TX

383

10

692

32:34.2

32:47.2

0:12.9

10:28/M

34

KYLE A;EXANDER

1955

11

697

31:06.3

32:52.7

1:46.4

10:00/M

35

KYLE VARGO FORT WORTH TX

783

10

734

33:09.4

33:25.6

0:16.2

10:40/M

36

AUSTIN LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TX

456

10

749

30:47.2

33:43.6

2:56.4

9:54/M

37

CHRISTIAN FRAZIER BURLESON TX

245

9

754

32:44.3

33:45.8

1:01.5

10:32/M

38

CHRISTIAN ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

7

11

758

32:02.4

33:46.9

1:44.4

10:18/M

39

CHRISTOPHER PARR RICHLAND HILLS TX

566

10

766

33:49.2

33:57.3

0:08.0

10:52/M

40

AUSTIN MORTENSEN BURLESON TX

530

11

775

30:09.8

34:06.8

3:57.0

9:42/M

41

DALTON PARKINSON CLEBURNE TX

563

10

777

33:49.2

34:07.1

0:17.9

10:52/M

42

DREW DAMSCHRODER FORT WORTH TX

1211

10

805

31:03.4

34:34.2

3:30.7

9:59/M

43

MICHAEL FELL FORT WORTH TX

232

11

818

34:32.1

34:53.9

0:21.8

11:06/M

44

NATHAN GROVES TEXAS

1655

11

828

33:35.4

35:08.3

1:32.9

10:48/M

45

JORDAN PUGH ARLINGTON TX

593

9

844

32:20.7

35:15.4

2:54.7

10:24/M

46

MARCUS PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

576

10

917

35:24.6

36:25.5

1:00.9

11:23/M

47

ADRIAN GARCIA JOSHUA TX

260

11

945

36:02.3

37:04.1

1:01.7

11:35/M

48

HUNTER ANABLE FORT WORTH TX

12

9

970

37:15.8

37:30.9

0:15.1

11:59/M

49

DYLAN JONES FORT WORTH TX

400

9

992

37:39.5

38:07.3

0:27.8

12:06/M

50

HARLEY HOPPES ARLINGTON TX

1588

9

1000

37:06.4

38:20.0

1:13.6

11:56/M

51

ARMONDO SAMPERGIO FORT WORTH TX

667

9

1003

36:12.9

38:20.4

2:07.5

11:38/M

52

COLTON BRANDT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

98

9

1005

36:51.8

38:24.2

1:32.4

11:51/M

53

GEDEON KOSSIA EULESS TX

435

10

1006

34:13.9

38:25.1

4:11.2

11:00/M

54

CALEB DAVIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

180

9

1010

36:58.3

38:30.1

1:31.7

11:53/M

55

JAMES GARNER FORT WORTH TX

263

9

1035

38:45.8

39:02.8

0:17.0

12:28/M

56

CHASE SORTORE FORT WORTH TX

719

10

1096

40:18.7

40:35.6

0:16.9

12:57/M

57

ALEJANDRO CASTRO ARLINGTON TX

140

9

1108

40:09.8

40:48.6

0:38.8

12:55/M

58

WILL CLARK BURLESON TX

149

10

1110

37:09.7

40:57.6

3:47.9

11:57/M

59

LANE LEE GODLEY TX

449

11

1120

38:35.6

41:16.2

2:40.5

12:24/M

60

TYLER PURSLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

595

10

1127

38:33.2

41:26.1

2:52.9

12:24/M

61

BLAKE BINFORD COLLEGE STATION TX

75

10

1132

37:44.2

41:46.4

4:02.1

12:08/M

62

ALEJANDRO SALAZOR

1823

10

1146

39:39.8

42:09.3

2:29.4

12:45/M

63

ANGEL HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

345

9

1160

40:31.6

42:36.5

2:04.9

13:02/M

64

MAX WALKER ARLINGTON TX

801

9

1162

38:26.7

42:43.7

4:16.9

12:21/M

65

JOSE RODRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

650

9

1164

42:40.2

42:52.6

0:12.3

13:43/M

66

JACOB DELEON FORT WORTH TX

189

9

1172

43:04.2

43:17.2

0:13.0

13:51/M

67

TRAVIS STEPHENSON

2183

11

1184

39:21.3

43:42.7

4:21.3

12:39/M

68

DANIEL CAMPOS CLEBURNE TX

132

11

1191

43:28.2

43:48.9

0:20.7

13:59/M

69

KENNETH PORTER JOSHUA TX

587

10

1223

44:32.1

44:36.9

0:04.8

14:19/M

70

NOAH LINDER BURLESON TX

454

9

1230

40:48.7

44:46.5

3:57.8

13:07/M

71

DREW STEWART FORT WORTH TX

741

9

1253

45:06.3

45:19.9

0:13.6

14:30/M

72

CARLOS ZAMORA FORT WORTH TX

848

10

1270

45:55.2

46:08.6

0:13.4

14:46/M

73

CONNOR MCWHORTER FORT WORTH TX

502

9

1293

46:55.3

47:15.6

0:20.3

15:05/M

74

TYLER STINSON JOSHUA TX

743

11

1303

46:21.0

47:48.3

1:27.3

14:54/M

75

CHRISTOPHER DUNN BEDFORD TX

1154

11

1306

44:40.1

47:56.0

3:15.9

14:22/M

76

TABREN SMITH

1471

11

1316

44:04.8

48:16.1

4:11.3

14:10/M

77

ETHAN HATTON FORT WORTH TX

334

10

1318

46:47.0

48:17.1

1:30.0

15:03/M

78

CAMERON SMITH

1470

9

1321

44:11.3

48:21.9

4:10.6

14:12/M

79

MIGUEL COLLANCES

2035

11

1327

43:31.2

48:50.8

5:19.6

14:00/M

80

BRANDON RIVERA ARLINGTON TX

638

10

1334

44:35.9

49:11.2

4:35.3

14:20/M

81

J D THOMPSON JOSHUA TX

766

11

1341

46:56.2

49:42.0

2:45.7

15:05/M

82

BILAL LEE FORT WORTH TX

448

10

1345

49:42.9

49:55.5

0:12.6

15:59/M

83

STEVIE QUINNEY JOSHUA TX

598

11

1349

48:13.1

49:58.1

1:45.0

15:30/M

84

JORDAN ZAMARRIPA FORT WORTH TX

846

9

1351

49:51.5

50:05.1

0:13.6

16:02/M

85

REID RODGERS BURLESON TX

643

10

1355

48:25.7

50:09.7

1:44.0

15:34/M

86

CAMERON BICKFORD MANSFIELD TX

72

9

1360

43:52.8

50:22.3

6:29.5

14:06/M

87

ANDREW HALL BENBROOK TX

320

10

1369

48:10.7

50:52.1

2:41.4

15:29/M

88

ANGELO GUYTON ARLINGTON TX

311

9

1404

49:52.9

52:46.7

2:53.7

16:02/M

89

JORDAN JACKSON BURLESON TX

387

10

1415

49:06.9

53:07.4

4:00.5

15:47/M

90

CANAAN ESQUIUEL FORT WORTH TX

226

10

1448

55:26.1

55:59.3

0:33.2

17:49/M

91

ANDY PUENTES TEXAS

1656

11

1450

54:33.9

56:07.1

1:33.2

17:32/M

92

LOGAN WILLSON FORT WORTH TX

828

11

1451

54:38.8

56:12.4

1:33.5

17:34/M

93

JORGE TAFOYA FORT WORHT TEXAS

750

11

1464

56:23.0

57:25.9

1:02.9

18:08/M

94

SAM WILCOX WEATHERFORD TX

822

10

1506

1:00:15.2

1:04:28.8

4:13.6

19:22/M

95

JESUS COVARRUBIAS FORT WORTH TX

165

10

1519

1:04:21.0

1:06:37.7

2:16.6

20:41/M

96

PARTICK RAVELO FORT WORTH TX

615

9

1539

1:10:25.7

1:11:32.3

1:06.5

22:39/M

Top

Female 12 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARISSA BRATUN KELLER TX

1635

12

58

20:34.3

20:53.0

0:18.6

6:37/M

2

KELLY ENGLE

2137

13

127

22:36.9

22:41.0

0:04.0

7:16/M

3

ROSE MILLER

1463

12

173

23:23.5

23:38.2

0:14.7

7:31/M

4

SUSAN HUDSON

2129

13

190

23:33.9

23:56.0

0:22.0

7:34/M

5

RACHEL WILLIAMS TOLAR TX

825

13

219

24:07.9

24:43.7

0:35.8

7:45/M

6

BRITANY BROWN

1424

12

233

24:23.8

25:02.0

0:38.2

7:50/M

7

CAILIN CRASTHWAIT SAGINAW TX

167

13

240

25:10.2

25:12.6

0:02.4

8:06/M

8

MAGGIE FREEMAN FT WORTH TX

246

12

252

25:30.2

25:30.2

8:12/M

9

LAINEY STANFORD CLEBURNE TX

728

12

268

25:31.3

25:50.7

0:19.4

8:12/M

10

ANNYSA INTERRANTE CLEBURNE TX

385

13

275

25:38.0

25:57.3

0:19.2

8:15/M

11

MEAGAN COFFER FORT WORTH TX

155

13

276

25:20.7

25:57.9

0:37.1

8:09/M

12

BAILEE BRUCE

1425

12

323

26:33.7

26:56.9

0:23.2

8:32/M

13

SARAH HINSON CLEBURNE TX

358

12

361

27:18.3

27:40.8

0:22.4

8:47/M

14

PIERCE LAKYR

1846

13

405

27:41.1

28:22.0

0:40.9

8:54/M

15

MARISSA ROBINSON SOUTHLAKE TX

1216

12

518

29:54.6

30:09.2

0:14.6

9:37/M

16

SAMANTHA MORAN WASHINGTON DC

1048

13

534

29:41.5

30:20.1

0:38.6

9:33/M

17

JETT PETKOVICH CLEBURNE TX

580

12

613

31:00.9

31:24.8

0:23.9

9:58/M

18

KENSI BOENKER FORT WORTH TX

86

12

653

30:09.3

32:07.9

1:58.6

9:42/M

19

JESSE MALONE HURST TX

465

12

656

30:26.3

32:10.3

1:43.9

9:47/M

20

RAVEN SALAZAR FT WORTH TX

665

13

663

32:08.1

32:22.7

0:14.6

10:20/M

21

AMY COOLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

1266

12

715

30:25.5

33:07.0

2:41.4

9:47/M

22

CAITLIN HERD

1778

13

773

32:30.1

34:04.4

1:34.3

10:27/M

23

HANNAH CASE

1756

13

816

33:21.7

34:51.9

1:30.2

10:43/M

24

TAYLOR OTTS BURLESON TX

561

12

864

34:28.3

35:29.8

1:01.4

11:05/M

25

DANIELA BAEZA

1441

12

867

34:46.9

35:32.1

0:45.2

11:11/M

26

MARIH ANDWERSON

1779

13

884

34:16.6

35:51.0

1:34.3

11:01/M

27

NICOLE ELLARD THE COLONY TX

969

13

919

30:05.0

36:27.4

6:22.3

9:40/M

28

KIERSTON GREEN CLEBURNE TX

1422

13

1017

38:27.0

38:44.0

0:16.9

12:22/M

29

ADRIAN GUTIERREZ MANSFIELD TX

310

13

1091

35:44.1

40:23.1

4:39.0

11:29/M

30

SERENA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

1507

12

1111

36:11.8

40:58.1

4:46.2

11:38/M

31

MARY KATHERINE RAPLINGER ARLINGTON TX

612

12

1151

42:02.1

42:22.7

0:20.5

13:31/M

32

MEILANI MILLER

2047

12

1196

38:35.7

43:55.0

5:19.3

12:24/M

33

VICTORIA RIBEIRO MANSFIELD TX

625

12

1203

43:01.3

44:06.0

1:04.7

13:50/M

34

SUZANNE FISHER BEDFORD TX

236

12

1208

39:35.1

44:17.8

4:42.7

12:44/M

35

HANNAH RAYMOND N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

1078

13

1217

43:09.9

44:32.5

1:22.6

13:52/M

36

MINDY PITTMAN

1931

13

1224

42:21.3

44:36.9

2:15.6

13:37/M

37

SONYA KHAMCHANH SAGINAW TX

419

13

1255

45:08.9

45:23.4

0:14.5

14:31/M

38

LORENA BARELA FT WORTH TX

40

13

1256

44:35.5

45:24.5

0:49.0

14:20/M

39

ANGIE MCMURRY CROWLEY TX

501

12

1259

45:18.4

45:31.2

0:12.8

14:34/M

40

KELLEY MASHBURN ARLINGTON TX

1001

12

1314

45:57.6

48:10.1

2:12.4

14:46/M

41

EVELYN GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX

283

12

1398

49:47.6

52:21.4

2:33.8

16:00/M

42

CAITLIN MORRIS CLEBURNE TX

527

12

1429

53:45.7

54:07.9

0:22.1

17:17/M

43

LAURA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

343

12

1466

57:27.0

57:44.8

0:17.7

18:28/M

44

ALEXIS MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

476

12

1483

58:28.6

59:19.1

0:50.4

18:48/M

45

KAYLA WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX

921

13

1487

58:14.3

59:49.9

1:35.6

18:43/M

46

KRISTEN HOLTON

1392

13

1532

1:04:45.2

1:08:19.2

3:33.9

20:49/M

Top

Male 12 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GRAYSON BIRKA ARLINGTON TX

80

12

23

19:26.1

19:28.2

0:02.0

6:15/M

2

JOSH MCDERMETT

2113

12

80

21:19.2

21:22.9

0:03.7

6:51/M

3

OMAR MRTINEZ

1835

13

82

21:22.4

21:24.8

0:02.3

6:52/M

4

BRANDON GOOLSBY FT WORTH TX

291

12

110

22:10.5

22:14.7

0:04.2

7:08/M

5

RICARDO VAZQUEZ ARLINGTON TX

1607

13

118

22:24.2

22:27.1

0:02.9

7:12/M

6

BENI RIOS JOSHUA TX

633

12

186

22:44.9

23:49.9

1:05.0

7:19/M

7

GREGORY JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

388

13

217

24:25.1

24:42.3

0:17.2

7:51/M

8

ANDREW MARTINEZ Fort Worth TX

1833

13

230

24:42.6

24:58.5

0:15.9

7:57/M

9

ALEC SKARHUS SAGINAW TX

699

12

259

24:57.4

25:37.4

0:40.0

8:01/M

10

BAILEY CHRISTIAN

2076

12

322

26:09.8

26:56.7

0:46.9

8:25/M

11

LOGAN PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX

582

12

379

27:58.4

27:59.9

0:01.5

9:00/M

12

BRANDON ROMERO FORT WORTH TX

1207

13

416

25:00.7

28:31.2

3:30.5

8:02/M

13

JEREMY CONTRERAS

1783

13

458

29:07.8

29:19.6

0:11.8

9:22/M

14

TY CORLEY JOSHUA TX

163

12

532

29:59.0

30:18.9

0:19.9

9:38/M

15

COLE ROLAND ARLINGTON TX

1540

12

546

28:55.7

30:26.0

1:30.3

9:18/M

16

RICARDO VAZQUEZ

1812

13

691

29:47.8

32:46.0

2:58.2

9:35/M

17

MATTHEW LEONARD BENBROOK TX

452

12

757

33:24.4

33:46.9

0:22.4

10:44/M

18

DAKOTA MANNING

2133

13

885

32:35.1

35:51.7

3:16.6

10:29/M

19

MATTHEW WATSON ARLINGTON TX

1007

12

892

33:49.0

36:00.4

2:11.4

10:52/M

20

CHRIS MILES

1905

12

893

34:10.8

36:02.9

1:52.1

10:59/M

21

CESAR GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX

286

13

924

36:31.5

36:38.6

0:07.1

11:45/M

22

JOEY ELLIOTT JOSHUA TX

219

12

935

36:36.3

36:55.9

0:19.6

11:46/M

23

FOSTER DAVIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

181

12

1026

37:22.1

38:53.9

1:31.7

12:01/M

24

KYLE PARKINSON CLEBURNE TX

564

13

1072

39:28.2

39:51.6

0:23.4

12:41/M

25

MICHAEL MANIATIS SOUTHLAKE TX

468

12

1239

44:05.7

44:59.7

0:53.9

14:10/M

26

CHRISTOPHER DELK FORT WORTH TX

192

12

1422

53:10.4

53:38.9

0:28.4

17:06/M

27

DONOVAN GRAHAM

1784

13

1504

57:21.6

1:03:45.6

6:24.0

18:26/M

28

JOSUE SOTO FORT WORHT TEXAS

720

12

1530

1:07:12.8

1:08:13.3

1:00.4

21:36/M

Top

Female 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

HANNAH MCDERMETT

2115

14

32

20:00.0

20:03.3

0:03.3

6:26/M

2

MAGDALENA ESCOBAR FT WORTH TX

222

14

33

19:59.6

20:03.4

0:03.8

6:26/M

3

KATHERINE JUROCH ARLINGTON TX

1537

16

64

20:55.7

20:59.4

0:03.7

6:44/M

4

ASHLEY FLORES

1411

15

113

21:57.7

22:21.3

0:23.6

7:03/M

5

CASSANDRA ROSAS FT WORTH TX

653

14

153

23:05.5

23:13.8

0:08.3

7:25/M

6

CATHERINE CHAMPLIN COLLEYVILLE TX

1171

16

167

23:28.5

23:33.8

0:05.3

7:33/M

7

LAUREN GARCIA MANSFIELD TX

1033

16

176

22:33.4

23:41.9

1:08.5

7:15/M

8

CHELSEA GOOLSBY FT WORTH TX

292

15

214

24:35.6

24:38.1

0:02.5

7:54/M

9

ADRIANNA DUNCAN BLUFFDALE TX

208

14

220

24:07.4

24:44.0

0:36.6

7:45/M

10

HOLLY WHITT BOYD TX

1564

15

256

25:10.6

25:32.3

0:21.7

8:06/M

11

ALEXANDER GARY MINERAL WELLS TX

266

14

271

24:56.5

25:53.1

0:56.6

8:01/M

12

TONIE SANCHEZ MANSFIELD TX

1031

15

280

24:54.8

26:03.5

1:08.7

8:00/M

13

CYNTHIA ACEBO BURLESON TX

1038

15

281

24:55.4

26:04.2

1:08.7

8:01/M

14

KATY FRANZ

1670

16

288

25:05.6

26:19.1

1:13.5

8:04/M

15

AMY DUNN

1438

15

297

25:41.5

26:26.9

0:45.4

8:15/M

16

JESSICA SPRAGUE FT WORTH TX

726

15

307

26:30.2

26:38.7

0:08.4

8:31/M

17

CHEYENNE CONNALLY GODLEY TX

898

14

320

26:33.1

26:56.0

0:22.9

8:32/M

18

TAYLOR DAWSON MANSFIELD TX

186

14

333

25:42.5

27:11.4

1:28.8

8:16/M

19

SHANTELLE STRUNK ARLINGTON TX

1279

15

371

27:39.3

27:54.7

0:15.3

8:53/M

20

KATIE MARK BOYD TX

1688

15

402

23:08.7

28:19.7

5:10.9

7:26/M

21

MARIAN CUELLAR

1847

14

406

27:40.8

28:22.2

0:41.3

8:54/M

22

TYLAR BROOKS North Richland Hills TX

2072

14

408

28:14.2

28:23.2

0:09.0

9:05/M

23

ANNA LOCKHART FORT WORTH TX

1275

15

410

25:56.7

28:27.5

2:30.8

8:20/M

24

MARY HAMMONDS ARLINGTON TX

1116

14

412

26:01.8

28:29.3

2:27.5

8:22/M

25

KATIE MARK BOYD TX

1566

15

505

27:33.0

29:56.2

2:23.2

8:52/M

26

TYLAR BROOKS NRH TX

1609

14

598

30:49.1

31:15.3

0:26.2

9:55/M

27

LUCILLE GILLEY FT WORTH TX

278

14

600

31:06.8

31:15.6

0:08.8

10:00/M

28

HOLLY WHITT BOYD TX

1683

15

622

25:54.9

31:39.2

5:44.2

8:20/M

29

AMBER WATSON ARLINGTON TX

1006

14

630

29:33.4

31:45.4

2:12.0

9:30/M

30

DANIELLE BALLIEW ARLINGTON TX

1122

15

693

31:54.8

32:48.0

0:53.2

10:15/M

31

BEKAH TURNER ARLINGTON TX

1005

16

699

30:41.7

32:53.0

2:11.3

9:52/M

32

JENNY HARDKOPF

1690

15

724

27:35.2

33:19.1

5:43.9

8:52/M

33

ASHLIN PARTIN WATAUGA TX

2106

14

727

31:53.8

33:20.6

1:26.7

10:15/M

34

CELINO RUIZ

1777

14

730

31:54.9

33:21.1

1:26.2

10:15/M

35

EMILY BASTING BOYD TX

1684

16

823

29:12.5

34:56.8

5:44.3

9:23/M

36

MELISSA MUIR ARLINGTON TX

994

16

824

32:45.7

34:58.5

2:12.8

10:32/M

37

SAMANTHA BENNETT FLOWER MOUND TX

1980

14

903

35:12.6

36:13.0

1:00.4

11:19/M

38

JORDAN DAWSON MANSFIELD TX

185

16

904

32:49.9

36:13.7

3:23.7

10:33/M

39

BAILEY LAMAR

1803

16

965

35:39.4

37:26.0

1:46.5

11:28/M

40

STORMI BRASWELL CLEBURNE TX

103

14

1018

38:28.0

38:44.5

0:16.5

12:22/M

41

JILL BENNETT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

947

15

1023

38:04.3

38:48.6

0:44.3

12:14/M

42

MADELINE ORR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

886

15

1024

38:04.5

38:48.7

0:44.1

12:14/M

43

MADELINE ROSS KELLER TX

2084

16

1050

37:44.4

39:21.5

1:37.0

12:08/M

44

LYNDSEY LEE

1410

15

1098

37:55.7

40:36.6

2:40.8

12:12/M

45

KATHRYN JONES JOSHUA TX

403

15

1141

40:15.3

41:59.8

1:44.5

12:57/M

46

KRISTEN GROPE

1476

14

1142

38:05.1

42:00.0

3:54.9

12:15/M

47

ALI RICHARDSON

2014

16

1147

39:42.9

42:12.2

2:29.2

12:46/M

48

KELSEY HALL HURST TX

1700

14

1167

40:38.6

43:01.4

2:22.8

13:04/M

49

ALYSSA BARBEE ARLINGTON TX

990

14

1168

40:40.1

43:03.0

2:22.8

13:05/M

50

ALLISON TEMPLETON ARLINGTON TX

757

14

1199

43:17.9

43:55.9

0:38.0

13:55/M

51

ASHLEY RHODES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

622

14

1286

46:02.5

46:40.5

0:38.0

14:48/M

52

ASHLEY SCARR GODLEY TX

674

14

1397

51:57.7

52:20.9

0:23.2

16:42/M

53

KIM MASHBURN ARLINGTON TX

1000

14

1407

49:19.8

52:49.1

3:29.3

15:51/M

54

JESSICA PITTMAN

1930

15

1442

52:43.8

54:59.6

2:15.8

16:57/M

55

EMILY ELLARD

1927

15

1514

59:02.5

1:05:28.9

6:26.4

18:59/M

56

LINDSEY ELLARD THE COLONY TX

968

16

1515

59:03.2

1:05:29.8

6:26.6

18:59/M

Top

Male 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CALEB WOLTERS ARLINGTON TX

835

15

4

17:54.9

17:55.6

0:00.7

5:45/M

2

JARED CARRASCO

1771

16

5

17:58.2

17:59.8

0:01.6

5:47/M

3

SPENSER PATTERSON MANSFIELD TX

1040

14

9

18:24.5

18:26.7

0:02.2

5:55/M

4

JORDAN NEWCOMER ROWLETT TX

1326

16

11

18:32.1

18:34.8

0:02.7

5:58/M

5

ZAC CERALDI MANSFIELD TX

1035

14

12

18:33.8

18:36.1

0:02.3

5:58/M

6

RYAN KROLCIK KELLER TX

437

16

13

18:35.2

18:38.0

0:02.8

5:59/M

7

AARON RHODES

1801

14

14

18:38.2

18:40.4

0:02.2

5:59/M

8

BRENT WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX

827

15

20

19:08.4

19:09.9

0:01.5

6:09/M

9

TYLER WHITTINGTON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

817

14

30

19:51.5

19:53.5

0:02.0

6:23/M

10

DOMINIC DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX

1534

14

38

20:10.0

20:12.2

0:02.2

6:29/M

11

MARIANO AUFIERO FORT WORTH TX

1329

14

69

20:56.8

21:02.3

0:05.4

6:44/M

12

JESSE HERRING FLOWER MOUND TX

1084

15

103

21:48.0

22:00.4

0:12.3

7:01/M

13

BRAD PRINCE

1486

14

123

22:25.9

22:35.2

0:09.2

7:12/M

14

ZACH SIMPSON

1774

16

184

23:36.4

23:46.8

0:10.4

7:35/M

15

JOHN HARDIE BEDFORD TX

2092

16

194

23:55.4

24:03.3

0:07.8

7:41/M

16

JASON SAIN JOSHUA TX

663

14

203

24:17.5

24:19.8

0:02.3

7:48/M

17

BENJAMIN MARTIN FORT WORTH TX

1175

15

253

23:25.4

25:30.8

2:05.4

7:32/M

18

WIBER ALAS

1829

14

340

27:19.0

27:21.8

0:02.8

8:47/M

19

CHASE BOENKER FORT WORTH TX

87

14

349

25:32.9

27:32.1

1:59.2

8:13/M

20

JEFF MEARS BOYD TX

1681

15

358

22:16.6

27:37.2

5:20.6

7:10/M

21

WILLIAM JOHNSTON BENBROOK TEXAS

396

14

560

25:19.2

30:41.0

5:21.7

8:08/M

22

CAMERON NUDLEMAN FT WORTH TX

1342

14

599

30:44.2

31:15.6

0:31.3

9:53/M

23

PAT MCELREE ARLINGTON TX

993

14

605

29:04.3

31:17.7

2:13.3

9:21/M

24

VICTOR SALAZAR FORT WORTH TX

1824

15

1343

47:22.5

49:53.7

2:31.1

15:14/M

25

MARK PARKER FORT WORTH TX

1290

16

1420

52:54.6

53:30.9

0:36.3

17:01/M

26

JAMEY BROWN BURLESON TX

108

14

1510

1:01:13.2

1:05:15.1

4:01.8

19:41/M

Top

Female 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SARAH HAYDEN

1960

19

151

23:03.6

23:11.7

0:08.1

7:25/M

2

KELLY DAWSON

2149

17

159

21:46.9

23:22.0

1:35.1

7:00/M

3

STEPHANIE COOPER MANSFIELD TX

1029

18

160

22:17.5

23:25.8

1:08.2

7:10/M

4

STEFANIE MINNICH BEDFORD TX

1466

18

171

23:14.2

23:37.4

0:23.2

7:28/M

5

BRANDY MOORE MANSFIELD TX

1036

17

234

23:55.5

25:03.1

1:07.6

7:41/M

6

ALLISON FILS-AIME

2095

18

261

25:17.5

25:40.6

0:23.1

8:08/M

7

SAM STOMPHORST MANSFIELD TX

1034

18

269

24:41.1

25:51.0

1:09.9

7:56/M

8

JENNY BALLIEW ARLINGTON TX

1121

17

304

25:40.0

26:33.1

0:53.1

8:15/M

9

CAITLIN CLARK HURST TX

2087

17

351

25:19.8

27:33.3

2:13.5

8:08/M

10

VALERIE BAILEY SOUTHLAKE TX

34

19

424

26:27.2

28:39.6

2:12.3

8:30/M

11

EMILY BASTING BOYD TX

1565

17

475

29:11.5

29:34.7

0:23.2

9:23/M

12

MOLLY MILLER ARLINGTON TX

1004

17

507

27:56.4

29:58.9

2:02.5

8:59/M

13

JUANA CASAS

1985

18

559

30:03.0

30:39.9

0:36.8

9:40/M

14

PAMELA DOBBERSTEIN KELLER TX

1098

17

577

28:45.6

30:59.3

2:13.7

9:15/M

15

ALLISON PROCHASKA ARLINGTON TX

885

17

603

28:56.1

31:16.5

2:20.4

9:18/M

16

MELISSA HUDGINS BOYD TX

1689

18

620

25:51.0

31:35.0

5:43.9

8:19/M

17

CAITLYN BARBEE ARLINGTON TX

989

17

712

30:52.8

33:04.5

2:11.7

9:55/M

18

LINDSEY CUNNINGHAM ARLINGTON TX

1649

17

741

30:43.8

33:35.8

2:52.0

9:53/M

19

CHLOE WARREN BOYD TX

1685

17

822

29:13.1

34:56.5

5:43.4

9:24/M

20

BRANDI BENNETT FORT WORTH TX

63

17

977

35:59.5

37:41.7

1:42.2

11:34/M

21

AMY BUNCH FORT WORTH TX

1249

19

984

34:43.6

37:57.8

3:14.2

11:10/M

22

KATIE HARGRAVE ARLINGTON TX

999

19

1049

36:53.4

39:21.3

2:27.9

11:52/M

23

TORI MARROQUIN FORT WORTH TX

1268

19

1118

38:13.9

41:11.5

2:57.5

12:17/M

24

KATHRYN GROPE Fort Worth TX

1475

17

1143

38:05.7

42:00.1

3:54.4

12:15/M

25

ASHLEY RAZO FORT WORTH TX

617

19

1350

49:37.5

50:00.8

0:23.2

15:57/M

26

STACEY CHASE CROWLEY TX

143

18

1498

55:48.4

1:02:02.9

6:14.5

17:57/M

27

ELAINE ELLARD

1928

19

1516

59:00.3

1:05:30.1

6:29.7

18:58/M

Top

Male 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

VINCE DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX

1532

17

3

17:43.0

17:44.0

0:01.0

5:42/M

2

JOEY DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX

1533

18

6

18:01.4

18:02.7

0:01.3

5:48/M

3

WILL HINSON CLEBURNE TX

359

17

36

19:46.3

20:11.5

0:25.2

6:21/M

4

THOMAS MITCHELL MANSFIELD TX

1030

17

50

20:28.3

20:42.5

0:14.1

6:35/M

5

TROY DODGE FORT WORTH TX

1602

17

120

21:40.8

22:31.2

0:50.4

6:58/M

6

TRISTIAN GARCIA

2150

18

158

21:45.8

23:22.0

1:36.1

7:00/M

7

SEAN ADLER BEDFORD TX

2088

18

216

22:29.2

24:42.2

2:13.0

7:14/M

8

JUSTIN CABRERA

1465

18

231

24:35.7

24:58.8

0:23.0

7:54/M

9

DANIEL BRINICK BEDFORD TX

2090

17

263

23:32.1

25:44.4

2:12.3

7:34/M

10

NATHAN GALLAGHER BOYD TX

1682

18

328

21:57.0

27:06.4

5:09.4

7:03/M

11

STEVEN WILSON

1469

17

383

26:55.2

28:04.7

1:09.4

8:39/M

12

TORY SANDERSON BOYD TX

1687

17

393

22:53.1

28:14.2

5:21.1

7:21/M

13

SHANE NEYERIS

1686

18

419

23:26.2

28:35.6

5:09.4

7:32/M

14

TORY SANDERSON BOYD TX

1568

17

561

29:17.3

30:42.1

1:24.8

9:25/M

15

NATHAN GALLAGHER BOYD TX

1569

18

562

29:17.5

30:42.3

1:24.7

9:25/M

16

BENJAMIN MUIR ARLINGTON TX

995

18

578

28:44.9

31:00.3

2:15.3

9:14/M

17

ZACH NORRIS

1951

17

645

31:23.3

31:58.6

0:35.3

10:05/M

18

MIGUEL RENTERIA MANSFIELD TX

1039

17

763

33:05.6

33:53.7

0:48.1

10:38/M

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KATHERINE NOSS MANSFIELD TX

547

24

10

18:29.1

18:30.0

0:00.8

5:57/M

2

RACHEL HARP HURST TX

1453

24

37

20:10.2

20:12.1

0:01.8

6:29/M

3

MEAGAN ROSSON SNYDER TX

656

23

106

22:04.4

22:08.4

0:04.0

7:06/M

4

BELINDA SHEPHERD KELLER TX

2080

24

198

23:36.4

24:07.0

0:30.6

7:35/M

5

JESSICA DRIGGERS BENBROOK TX

204

23

209

24:23.3

24:28.8

0:05.5

7:50/M

6

LAURA GORE FORT WORTH TX

296

24

210

23:58.3

24:30.1

0:31.8

7:42/M

7

ALLISON BRASHIER FORT WORTH TX

102

23

244

25:12.3

25:19.7

0:07.4

8:06/M

8

GEMMA HENRIQUES

1444

23

301

24:23.7

26:31.0

2:07.3

7:50/M

9

RACHEL DAVIS FORT WORTH TX

183

20

362

26:26.1

27:41.4

1:15.2

8:30/M

10

CRYSTAL BRANDON FORT WORTH TX

95

23

365

27:19.1

27:49.1

0:30.0

8:47/M

11

JOANNA BALLIEW ARLINGTON TX

1120

20

384

27:11.6

28:05.0

0:53.4

8:44/M

12

MICHELLE OLIVER FT WORTH TX

553

23

397

27:40.2

28:15.8

0:35.6

8:54/M

13

ABBY GLOCK FORT WORTH TX

1420

23

437

28:25.4

28:55.5

0:30.1

9:08/M

14

KEZIAH SWALES DALLAS TX

1283

22

452

27:08.4

29:13.5

2:05.0

8:43/M

15

MAEGAN MAXWELL MINERAL WELLS TX

895

23

471

28:52.5

29:28.8

0:36.2

9:17/M

16

LINE ODEGAARD

1986

22

492

29:10.8

29:48.2

0:37.4

9:23/M

17

KATHRYN D'ANDREA THE WOODLANDS TX

1254

24

528

27:17.8

30:17.4

2:59.6

8:46/M

18

JULIANE SHAW FORT WORTH TX

1597

22

556

28:09.7

30:32.9

2:23.2

9:03/M

19

RACHEL PORTER PLANO TX

905

24

672

30:08.2

32:28.7

2:20.4

9:41/M

20

ESMERALDA MARDUJANO FORT WORTH TX

470

20

684

29:49.9

32:37.6

2:47.7

9:35/M

21

ANALISA VILLA FORT WORTH TX

791

24

700

32:44.3

32:53.9

0:09.6

10:32/M

22

JENNY MACHADO

1966

22

732

29:23.7

33:23.7

4:00.0

9:27/M

23

KRISTEN GADDIE

1667

22

762

30:57.1

33:53.1

2:55.9

9:57/M

24

JULIE BASKETTE BENBROOK TX

49

22

774

34:02.5

34:05.1

0:02.6

10:57/M

25

KAYLA HERBURGER North Richland Hills TX

1393

20

813

31:19.1

34:48.8

3:29.7

10:04/M

26

SARAH ESTES ARLINGTON TX

996

23

842

32:46.2

35:14.0

2:27.8

10:32/M

27

JESSICA DENNEHY FORT WORTH TX

193

22

851

34:49.2

35:18.9

0:29.7

11:12/M

28

ANDREA BOXBERGER GRAPEVINE TX

91

23

898

35:46.2

36:07.5

0:21.3

11:30/M

29

THUY TRAN FORT WORTH TX

770

24

934

34:58.1

36:53.4

1:55.3

11:15/M

30

IRIS BACCAM FORT WORTH TX

33

24

975

35:35.5

37:37.3

2:01.8

11:26/M

31

CARLY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX

992

22

1020

36:22.4

38:45.4

2:22.9

11:42/M

32

NELSON BARBEE ARLINGTON TX

991

20

1021

36:22.9

38:46.2

2:23.3

11:42/M

33

TIFFANY JAN DALLAS TX

1135

23

1060

37:57.8

39:38.9

1:41.1

12:12/M

34

TONYA SUMNER ARLINGTON TX

1309

20

1068

36:42.3

39:45.9

3:03.6

11:48/M

35

CLAUDIA HERNANDEZ

1447

23

1080

35:23.9

39:57.4

4:33.4

11:23/M

36

MONICA RIVERA DALLAS TX

2018

24

1149

37:09.3

42:17.3

5:08.0

11:57/M

37

ERIN SCHROEDER

1792

22

1152

39:55.7

42:22.8

2:27.1

12:50/M

38

ERICA BAILEY FORT WORTH TX

1514

20

1176

42:43.5

43:27.0

0:43.5

13:44/M

39

MANDY WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX

824

20

1186

43:00.3

43:44.2

0:43.9

13:50/M

40

CARRIE ADCOCK COLLEGE STATION TX

2194

22

1202

39:55.8

44:04.8

4:09.0

12:50/M

41

RUTH VANESSA VARGAS EULESS TX

1573

23

1241

42:56.9

45:06.1

2:09.1

13:48/M

42

KATIE MASHBURN ARLINGTON TX

1003

21

1243

42:55.8

45:07.4

2:11.6

13:48/M

43

BRENDA TRIANA FORT WORTH TX

772

23

1247

42:47.4

45:14.4

2:27.0

13:45/M

44

MAGDALENA TRIANA FORT WORTH TX

773

21

1248

42:47.3

45:14.4

2:27.1

13:45/M

45

JENNIFER KIRKPATRICK STEPHENVILLE TX

428

22

1250

41:20.2

45:15.4

3:55.1

13:17/M

46

ASHLEIGH KILLIN ARLINGTON TX

422

24

1263

41:07.2

45:55.7

4:48.5

13:13/M

47

CAMBRYN WILLSEY GRAPEVINE TX

1582

24

1276

45:51.5

46:22.7

0:31.1

14:45/M

48

CATHERINE SMITH

1473

24

1322

44:12.0

48:21.9

4:09.9

14:13/M

49

ASHLEIGH HOWLETT FORT WORTH TX

370

24

1371

46:05.6

50:59.6

4:54.0

14:49/M

50

KELLE WADDELL DALLAS TX

2124

23

1426

52:13.7

53:59.2

1:45.4

16:47/M

51

REBECCA RINGWALD EULESS TEXAS

2109

22

1440

53:28.5

54:54.1

1:25.6

17:12/M

52

MINDY RODGERS TEXAS

2110

21

1441

53:28.9

54:54.5

1:25.6

17:12/M

53

DOMINIQUE DENNIS FLOWER MOUNT TX

195

24

1444

53:28.9

55:19.9

1:51.0

17:12/M

Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KEVIN GHASCEMI

1845

24

15

18:53.4

18:56.0

0:02.6

6:04/M

2

SABIH EFFENDI DALLAS TX

1152

24

18

19:03.4

19:04.4

0:01.0

6:08/M

3

DANNY TYROCH BENBROOK TX

780

23

60

20:53.9

20:55.6

0:01.7

6:43/M

4

KEVIN HUDSON STEPHENVILLE TX

371

21

102

20:31.7

21:59.7

1:28.0

6:36/M

5

NEILL MICAH

1697

22

205

24:09.6

24:21.2

0:11.5

7:46/M

6

CHRIS ORTIZ ARLINGTON TX

1430

20

243

24:47.4

25:14.5

0:27.0

7:58/M

7

BLAKE MERCHANT

1451

24

292

24:16.3

26:23.3

2:06.9

7:48/M

8

LARRY SANDORAL

1657

20

313

26:17.6

26:43.8

0:26.1

8:27/M

9

BLAYNE RHYNSBURGER FORT WORTH TX

623

21

345

26:55.7

27:25.4

0:29.7

8:39/M

10

DAVID QUINONEZ BURLESON TX

599

21

380

25:49.6

28:00.5

2:10.8

8:18/M

11

GREG ANDERSON DENTON TX

1334

22

407

20:52.6

28:23.1

7:30.5

6:43/M

12

BROCK BURROUGHS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2096

22

414

28:06.6

28:30.7

0:24.1

9:02/M

13

PETER CHOO DALLAS TX

1355

23

427

26:38.0

28:43.7

2:05.6

8:34/M

14

ROBERT OSTROUT ARLINGTON TX

559

21

434

28:38.9

28:51.4

0:12.5

9:12/M

15

RAY WELKY RICHLAND HILLS TX

906

23

584

28:25.6

31:05.4

2:39.8

9:08/M

16

JASON CAMERON RICHLAND HILLS TX

907

20

617

28:53.9

31:33.8

2:39.9

9:17/M

17

STEVEN RAINS STEPHENVILLE TX

603

24

641

23:55.8

31:57.2

8:01.4

7:41/M

18

JOHN KREISCHER MESQUITE TX

867

24

659

29:11.5

32:13.8

3:02.3

9:23/M

19

RYAN BANNING

1865

24

705

32:12.9

33:00.3

0:47.4

10:21/M

20

CHARLIE HOWLETT FORT WORTH TX

369

23

897

31:13.2

36:07.2

4:54.0

10:02/M

21

GEORGE TENG KENNEDALE TX

758

24

1109

38:46.6

40:49.1

2:02.5

12:28/M

22

COREY HALL HURST TX

1699

24

1377

48:44.2

51:09.9

2:25.7

15:40/M

23

MATTHEW COX AUGUSTA GA

1010

23

1431

51:27.5

54:11.5

2:43.9

16:33/M

24

JOHN COATES JR MESQUITE TX

1045

24

1490

59:50.4

1:00:17.0

0:26.6

19:14/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JESSICA DAVIS

1973

28

45

20:27.1

20:33.6

0:06.5

6:35/M

2

FAITH DRIGGERS BENBROOK TX

203

26

83

21:19.8

21:25.9

0:06.1

6:51/M

3

MARI HAFT ARLINGTON TX

1695

29

93

21:27.6

21:42.8

0:15.2

6:54/M

4

KAREN LANCASTER HURST TX

441

26

169

22:54.1

23:35.0

0:40.9

7:22/M

5

SHERI BANWART FORT WORTH TX

1713

25

181

23:35.9

23:44.6

0:08.7

7:35/M

6

MEREDITH GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

261

27

200

24:05.5

24:15.3

0:09.7

7:45/M

7

CLAIRE THOMAS HARKER HEIGHTS TX

862

29

225

24:03.2

24:50.1

0:46.9

7:44/M

8

JAMIE STONE BURLESON TX

746

25

239

25:04.8

25:12.4

0:07.6

8:04/M

9

KELLY EUBANKS

1975

29

247

25:18.5

25:25.0

0:06.5

8:08/M

10

SANDRA NATHAN FORT WORTH TX

541

28

264

25:02.4

25:46.8

0:44.4

8:03/M

11

JENNIFER THOMPSON MINERAL WELLS TX

765

29

277

25:49.0

25:58.1

0:09.0

8:18/M

12

MARGARET MCKINNON EULESS TX

499

29

289

24:49.9

26:20.5

1:30.6

7:59/M

13

AMBER BALBIER DALLAS TX

1197

27

291

24:38.3

26:23.2

1:44.8

7:55/M

14

TAMI MAREE FORT WORTH TX

1214

28

309

26:37.0

26:39.7

0:02.6

8:34/M

15

MONICA SHEIBLEY LEWISVILLE TX

2123

25

314

25:43.9

26:45.8

1:01.8

8:16/M

16

RHIANNON RUBEOR ARLINGTON TX

877

27

317

26:41.8

26:51.8

0:10.0

8:35/M

17

GINA COLLINS NRH TX

158

26

330

24:21.2

27:08.7

2:47.5

7:50/M

18

MARGOT MORRIS DALLAS TX

1357

29

332

26:34.8

27:11.1

0:36.2

8:33/M

19

GINA KULAS WHITE PLAINS NY

439

27

342

26:40.1

27:22.7

0:42.6

8:34/M

20

KENDRA DAVIDSON

1840

29

348

25:51.0

27:28.6

1:37.5

8:19/M

21

MICHELLE BRANDY FORT WORTH TX

100

25

352

27:25.6

27:33.7

0:08.1

8:49/M

22

DANNA METCALF FORT WORTH TX

985

28

418

27:38.1

28:35.0

0:56.9

8:53/M

23

KANDY BULLAJIAN WOODWAY TX

1328

29

428

28:29.7

28:45.6

0:15.9

9:10/M

24

VIVIAN WRENN FORT WORTH TX

841

29

432

28:36.5

28:47.9

0:11.3

9:12/M

25

HEATHER SMITH STEPHENVILLE TX

704

25

446

25:56.7

29:04.6

3:07.9

8:20/M

26

KINDRA SMILE TEMPLE TX

702

27

450

28:17.3

29:10.6

0:53.2

9:06/M

27

MELISSA BIWNAB STEPHENVILLE TX

81

28

451

26:04.5

29:12.9

3:08.4

8:23/M

28

NADINE CONNELL CAMDEN NJ

1289

28

462

26:30.4

29:21.2

2:50.7

8:31/M

29

JULIE DANEMAN KELLER TX

177

29

468

28:48.0

29:26.0

0:38.0

9:16/M

30

CHANNELLE MCKOY

1861

27

477

28:37.2

29:35.0

0:57.7

9:12/M

31

LARA WHITE Fort Worth TX

1820

26

481

27:25.6

29:40.4

2:14.8

8:49/M

32

VERONICA CANCHOLA FORT WORTH TX

133

28

482

27:34.6

29:40.7

2:06.0

8:52/M

33

COURTNEY HUMMEL BEDFORD TX

377

26

491

28:37.9

29:46.1

1:08.1

9:12/M

34

KRISTIN RASMUSSEN DALLAS TX

2122

26

497

28:50.1

29:52.1

1:02.0

9:16/M

35

KRISTINE KAHL FORT WORTH TX

887

26

512

28:51.0

30:00.9

1:09.9

9:17/M

36

JAMIE RUTH TERRY ARLINGTON TX

760

25

516

29:30.9

30:08.8

0:37.9

9:29/M

37

CARMEN VICK HALTOM CITY TX

1093

27

524

29:54.7

30:14.5

0:19.8

9:37/M

38

CRYSTAL LANPHIER FORT WORTH TX

443

26

529

29:34.9

30:18.0

0:43.1

9:30/M

39

MICHELLE PUTTMAN MINNEAPOLIS MN

597

26

547

29:51.1

30:27.2

0:36.1

9:36/M

40

DANA CAIN

1976

26

550

29:44.6

30:28.7

0:44.0

9:34/M

41

KRISTINA SWIFT

1455

29

554

29:33.7

30:32.3

0:58.6

9:30/M

42

KRISTIN FRANKLIN FORT WORTH TX

1340

28

564

29:35.6

30:44.5

1:08.9

9:31/M

43

JILL AARON BURLESON TX

1

27

565

29:34.9

30:45.8

1:10.9

9:30/M

44

JERRI CHEEK GUN BARREL CITY TX

986

25

568

30:23.9

30:48.2

0:24.2

9:46/M

45

KATIE SOLOMON MELISSA TX

929

28

569

30:41.5

30:48.2

0:06.6

9:52/M

46

LAURA ALTENDORF

1677

26

580

30:17.0

31:02.6

0:45.6

9:44/M

47

AMANDA SODOMA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1282

25

588

27:47.4

31:07.7

3:20.3

8:56/M

48

JESSICA SMITH KELLER TX

714

25

591

29:37.2

31:10.1

1:32.9

9:31/M

49

KELLY MARTIN WEATHERFORD TX

1008

27

608

30:38.1

31:21.4

0:43.2

9:51/M

50

ADRIANA MARQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

471

25

611

29:28.6

31:23.4

1:54.8

9:28/M

51

DANIELLE SIMPSON KELLER TX

2654

26

612

29:03.5

31:24.6

2:21.1

9:20/M

52

CASEY GOFF WEATHERFORD TX

946

28

616

30:45.9

31:28.9

0:43.0

9:53/M

53

MARY BETH NAUS COPPELL TX

1178

25

634

29:31.2

31:49.6

2:18.4

9:29/M

54

CHRISTY LEONARD FORT WORTH TX

1144

28

652

31:18.9

32:07.1

0:48.2

10:04/M

55

TAMINA SHEIKH FORT WORHT TEXAS

688

26

660

31:51.8

32:17.8

0:26.0

10:14/M

56

JANUARY SHANNON FORT WORTH TX

8070

28

666

32:00.2

32:23.4

0:23.2

10:17/M

57

KRISTIE BATES FORT WORTH TX

51

28

707

31:58.5

33:01.5

1:02.9

10:17/M

58

CHRISTY TROOST THE COLONY TX

775

29

716

32:20.7

33:07.5

0:46.8

10:24/M

59

JENNIE HALL HURST TX

316

26

729

30:57.7

33:20.9

2:23.2

9:57/M

60

NICOLE VELLOUGH

1675

27

744

33:28.7

33:38.0

0:09.3

10:46/M

61

EFFIE KIETA FORT WORTH TX

1590

28

759

33:35.2

33:50.2

0:15.0

10:48/M

62

RACHAEL INGLEY

1653

25

783

31:06.1

34:10.9

3:04.8

10:00/M

63

LINDSEY BIRDWILL FORT WORTH TX

79

27

784

31:22.6

34:11.5

2:48.8

10:05/M

64

JENNIFER BABB SAGINAW TX

31

27

787

33:29.7

34:16.6

0:46.8

10:46/M

65

KARANAE BARREY BENBROOK TX

42

27

788

33:29.5

34:16.7

0:47.2

10:46/M

66

MICHELLE PARKER THE COLONY TX

1053

26

792

32:31.0

34:19.1

1:48.1

10:27/M

67

REBECCA GUDMUNDSON OMAHA NE

1196

25

796

28:36.2

34:22.2

5:46.0

9:12/M

68

MARLA JONES

1811

29

799

33:14.0

34:26.0

1:12.0

10:41/M

69

KELLY SESSUMS BOYD TEXAS

679

29

804

32:43.9

34:29.1

1:45.2

10:31/M

70

CHERYL RAY

1935

29

821

33:40.3

34:54.9

1:14.5

10:50/M

71

ALLYSON DAVIS NRH TEXAS

184

29

826

34:38.9

35:05.1

0:26.2

11:08/M

72

GENNA STORZ KELLER TX

747

28

827

32:16.6

35:07.1

2:50.4

10:23/M

73

KELSEY WIMMER FORT WORTH TX

830

27

829

34:33.0

35:08.4

0:35.4

11:07/M

74

JENNIFER BOLAND FT WORTH TX

89

26

837

34:34.5

35:11.2

0:36.7

11:07/M

75

DANNETTE HEIZER HALTON CITY TX

339

26

840

30:17.2

35:12.1

4:54.8

9:44/M

76

ASHLEY AMMONS HURST TX

1173

27

841

30:29.6

35:13.4

4:43.8

9:48/M

77

KELLY DAGENNART

1711

26

849

34:13.7

35:18.3

1:04.6

11:00/M

78

MEREDITH DUGAN LEWISVILLE TX

945

27

857

34:38.3

35:22.9

0:44.6

11:08/M

79

BRITTANI OLIVER MAGNOLIA TX

1335

25

878

32:42.4

35:42.8

3:00.3

10:31/M

80

COREY NICHOLS JUSTIN TX

2021

29

902

34:00.5

36:10.7

2:10.2

10:56/M

81

ELIZABETH OBERLE FORT WORTH TX

549

26

906

35:19.9

36:14.8

0:54.8

11:21/M

82

AMBER PATTERSON WEATHERFORD, TX TX

1345

28

908

31:53.9

36:15.8

4:21.9

10:15/M

83

AMANDA ALMANZA SACHSE TX

1102

28

909

33:10.8

36:16.4

3:05.6

10:40/M

84

MEG MEYERHOEFFER FORT WORTH TX

513

25

913

35:35.0

36:19.1

0:44.1

11:26/M

85

CORA KREISCHER MESQUITE TX

866

27

915

33:19.6

36:22.0

3:02.4

10:43/M

86

KRISTIN IVERSON BEDFORD TX

917

27

939

33:16.5

36:58.6

3:42.1

10:42/M

87

ELIZABETH BROWN HURST TX

1182

27

944

33:18.9

37:02.5

3:43.5

10:42/M

88

LAURA BETH CHAPMAN

1977

26

947

34:22.0

37:07.1

2:45.0

11:03/M

89

SHEA PARKER EULESS TX

1620

26

957

34:33.0

37:17.0

2:44.0

11:07/M

90

CANDIC PEACOCK

1698

27

959

34:28.7

37:19.3

2:50.6

11:05/M

91

ASHLEY LEFFEL FRISCO TX

1070

25

985

37:14.9

37:59.7

0:44.8

11:58/M

92

PAMELA PIETRASIK PLANO TX

1063

27

1012

37:29.0

38:37.1

1:08.1

12:03/M

93

LISA SCHUESSLER FORT WORTH TX

1591

26

1044

36:55.3

39:15.3

2:20.0

11:52/M

94

SARA PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

575

27

1048

38:18.6

39:19.4

1:00.8

12:19/M

95

KEY GOFORTH DALLAS TX

1192

27

1081

34:23.5

40:09.2

5:45.7

11:03/M

96

JESSICA WOODYARD ABILENE TX

943

25

1083

37:48.4

40:15.5

2:27.1

12:09/M

97

CARRIE BARTON FORT WORTH TX

45

25

1099

36:32.9

40:38.6

4:05.6

11:45/M

98

KRISTIN ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TX

2024

28

1122

38:10.4

41:19.2

3:08.7

12:16/M

99

APRIL STEWARD DALLAS TX

1114

27

1133

36:39.1

41:46.5

5:07.4

11:47/M

100

DARRAH BOXBERGER GRAPEVINE TX

92

27

1153

42:02.3

42:22.8

0:20.5

13:31/M

101

KRISTEN RAINONE FORT WORTH TX

980

27

1166

40:58.9

42:58.9

1:59.9

13:10/M

102

MICHELLE WOLF FORT WORTH TX

1313

27

1194

42:25.6

43:52.7

1:27.0

13:38/M

103

APRIL RASSDALE

1968

25

1195

42:51.6

43:54.4

1:02.8

13:47/M

104

STEPHANIE RIVERIA FORT WORTH TX

640

29

1200

43:42.5

43:56.7

0:14.2

14:03/M

105

LINDSAY MCCLENDON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2195

26

1201

39:56.0

44:04.6

4:08.6

12:50/M

106

CAROL RAYMOND N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

1076

29

1218

43:09.5

44:32.6

1:23.0

13:52/M

107

ROZANNE LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX

460

28

1221

44:22.2

44:36.2

0:14.0

14:16/M

108

SHANA SINISI BEDFORD TX

695

27

1226

40:25.0

44:39.0

4:14.0

13:00/M

109

CAROLINE GAULIER ARLINGTON TX

1793

27

1228

38:51.7

44:42.5

5:50.8

12:30/M

110

JOBIE SMITH

1909

27

1232

39:06.2

44:49.4

5:43.1

12:34/M

111

ANDREA SMITH FORT WORTH TX

705

26

1233

40:42.4

44:50.0

4:07.5

13:05/M

112

LINDSAY DUNN FORT WORTH TX

1061

26

1240

43:23.7

45:05.6

1:41.9

13:57/M

113

SARAH SMITH FORT WORTH TX

712

27

1273

45:11.9

46:19.5

1:07.6

14:32/M

114

ANNETTE JACOBS CROWLEY TX

1611

28

1279

40:45.1

46:32.0

5:46.9

13:06/M

115

SHARA COPELAND LEWISVILLE TX

161

25

1284

41:47.1

46:35.2

4:48.1

13:26/M

116

COURTNEY BEAN

1950

29

1325

44:01.3

48:32.7

4:31.4

14:09/M

117

JOEY MARKINAK

2159

28

1328

43:15.6

48:50.9

5:35.2

13:54/M

118

VERONICA SIFUENTES FORT WORTH TX

692

26

1340

46:44.5

49:16.9

2:32.4

15:02/M

119

REBECCA REGAN

2053

26

1342

44:14.1

49:48.6

5:34.4

14:13/M

120

AMY DANIEL BENBROOK TX

1055

29

1363

46:50.2

50:32.0

3:41.8

15:04/M

121

SHAROLYN CHITWOOD BEDFORD TX

148

29

1372

46:01.0

51:01.2

5:00.2

14:48/M

122

ELOISE KEY

1660

27

1387

47:17.8

51:46.8

4:29.0

15:12/M

123

LESLIE OGLE JOSHUA TX

551

26

1396

50:36.6

52:10.4

1:33.8

16:16/M

124

JULIE GRAHAM FORT WORTH TX

1302

28

1401

50:24.9

52:39.1

2:14.2

16:12/M

125

SHANNA DANNER ARLINGTON TX

1217

29

1402

50:25.3

52:39.5

2:14.2

16:13/M

126

ELLEN SHARP HURST TX

2023

27

1418

49:58.0

53:13.2

3:15.2

16:04/M

127

LESLIE MONZEL WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

1009

29

1434

51:33.8

54:17.6

2:43.8

16:35/M

128

JUANA GONZALEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1680

29

1446

53:00.5

55:32.4

2:31.8

17:03/M

129

JUANA RODRIGUEZ JOSHUA TX

645

28

1457

51:20.4

56:37.2

5:16.8

16:30/M

130

KIMBERLY DAVIS SAGINAW TX

1293

29

1534

1:04:47.1

1:08:21.5

3:34.4

20:50/M

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CURTIS DUBKE FORT WORTH TX

205

27

17

18:55.6

19:02.3

0:06.7

6:05/M

2

DOUG WENSRICH BEDFORD TX

812

26

19

19:04.4

19:08.1

0:03.7

6:08/M

3

JUNG PARK FORT WORTH TX

1059

26

41

20:16.8

20:20.0

0:03.1

6:31/M

4

JOHN PERRI BENBROOK TX

578

27

44

20:21.6

20:32.3

0:10.7

6:33/M

5

BRYCE HASKETT

1961

25

54

20:38.2

20:46.4

0:08.1

6:38/M

6

JAMES KELLY FORT WORTH TX

1940

26

77

21:14.1

21:19.8

0:05.7

6:50/M

7

MARK MENDOZA FORT WORTH TEXAS

1395

27

111

22:13.1

22:19.8

0:06.6

7:09/M

8

MATT AULSBROOK FORT WORTH TX

1631

28

122

22:25.9

22:34.5

0:08.6

7:12/M

9

COREY OLIVER MAGNOLIA TX

1336

27

132

21:47.4

22:52.1

1:04.7

7:00/M

10

AARON NATHAN FORT WORTH TX

540

28

137

22:39.7

22:58.1

0:18.4

7:17/M

11

KYLE O'NEAL FORT WORTH TX

1213

27

138

22:57.7

22:59.9

0:02.2

7:23/M

12

JEREMY CHEEK GUN BARREL CITY TX

987

28

155

22:51.1

23:15.7

0:24.6

7:21/M

13

ZACHARY KIPPENBROCK FORT WORTH TX

425

25

162

23:09.3

23:28.1

0:18.8

7:27/M

14

JAMES ALTENDORF FORT WORTH TX

871

28

191

23:50.5

23:56.6

0:06.0

7:40/M

15

CRAIG D'ANDREA THE WOODLANDS TX

1255

26

222

21:46.6

24:45.7

2:59.1

7:00/M

16

JASON BUZZARD BURLESON Texas

1965

28

224

24:31.1

24:50.1

0:19.0

7:53/M

17

SCOTT ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX

21

29

226

24:29.6

24:50.9

0:21.3

7:52/M

18

WILLIAM WHETSTINE MABANK TX

1194

27

235

24:57.3

25:04.9

0:07.5

8:01/M

19

TOM ALLEN IRVING TX

1108

28

251

24:06.8

25:29.7

1:22.9

7:45/M

20

KYLE JOHNSON ROANOKE TX

1295

28

260

24:30.9

25:40.1

1:09.2

7:53/M

21

BRADLEY SCOTT WHITEHOUSE TX

1232

27

273

25:46.2

25:53.5

0:07.2

8:17/M

22

PETE CARDENAS

1916

26

286

25:21.7

26:16.0

0:54.3

8:09/M

23

DAVID MUNOZ FORT WORTH TX

536

29

296

26:16.3

26:26.5

0:10.2

8:27/M

24

MARK PARMENTER SAN DIEAGO CA

565

29

312

24:43.2

26:42.9

1:59.7

7:57/M

25

NERUTAB XGAFERI EULESS TX

842

26

325

26:28.9

26:58.0

0:29.1

8:31/M

26

BRIAN MOODY

1701

28

329

26:52.9

27:07.7

0:14.7

8:38/M

27

CAMERON SLOWN HURST TX

1224

26

334

25:06.4

27:11.7

2:05.3

8:04/M

28

SETH FREO DALLAS TX

250

26

343

25:54.2

27:23.0

1:28.8

8:20/M

29

DEREL OWENS FORT WORTH TX

562

26

347

25:02.9

27:27.3

2:24.4

8:03/M

30

MIKE PADAR FORT WORTH TX

1285

25

359

25:04.8

27:37.2

2:32.4

8:04/M

31

SCOTT HURST FORT WORTH TX

379

27

395

26:42.2

28:15.2

1:32.9

8:35/M

32

JASON TERRY ARLINGTON TX

759

26

417

27:58.3

28:33.9

0:35.6

9:00/M

33

LUKE MAHONEY FORT WORTH TX

464

25

442

26:11.6

28:59.1

2:47.4

8:25/M

34

STEVE CHAIDEZ FORT WORTH TX

1277

26

539

24:55.6

30:22.0

5:26.3

8:01/M

35

NICK SHEPHERD KELLER TX

2081

28

540

29:49.5

30:22.1

0:32.6

9:35/M

36

JOHN RICHARD FORT WORTH TX

629

29

570

30:03.0

30:51.7

0:48.7

9:40/M

37

ROB DAVIS

1654

29

573

27:47.5

30:52.8

3:05.3

8:56/M

38

ANDY TUCKER GRAPEVINE TX

777

29

607

28:30.6

31:20.1

2:49.5

9:10/M

39

KENNETH MAUGER DALLAS TX

1195

25

678

26:45.5

32:32.0

5:46.5

8:36/M

40

MATT RINGMAN WICHITA FALLS TX

1251

26

714

30:39.8

33:06.1

2:26.3

9:51/M

41

DAVID OBERLE FORT WORTH TX

550

26

735

32:30.9

33:27.4

0:56.5

10:27/M

42

BRIAN TATE NORMAN OK

1692

29

742

28:29.0

33:36.1

5:07.1

9:10/M

43

JASON SINISI BEDFORD TX

696

29

743

29:21.9

33:36.7

4:14.8

9:26/M

44

DAVID WHEELWRIGHT COLLEYVILLE TX

965

29

753

31:47.2

33:45.8

1:58.6

10:13/M

45

CHERIE ARCHER

1464

27

770

32:19.0

34:01.5

1:42.5

10:23/M

46

MIKE PARKER BEDFORD TX

1617

26

793

31:34.7

34:19.2

2:44.5

10:09/M

47

ERIC BOSWELL CROWLEY TX

889

26

798

30:03.5

34:24.7

4:21.1

9:40/M

48

CLAY CREPPS DALLAS TX

2019

25

802

29:20.4

34:28.1

5:07.7

9:26/M

49

COLIN LASCH LEWISVILLE TX

944

27

855

34:38.5

35:22.9

0:44.3

11:08/M

50

FERNANDO DURAN FORT WORTH TX

210

25

856

33:23.6

35:22.9

1:59.3

10:44/M

51

STUART LANE

1384

27

879

33:35.7

35:44.8

2:09.1

10:48/M

52

ASHLEY MILLER FORT WORTH TX

517

27

883

32:58.3

35:49.0

2:50.6

10:36/M

53

ADAM BROWN HURST TX

1181

28

950

33:23.8

37:09.3

3:45.4

10:44/M

54

BRIAN SMITH Burleson TX

1910

28

967

31:47.5

37:30.1

5:42.5

10:13/M

55

CHRIS HERNANDEZ

1766

27

1039

34:54.0

39:07.2

4:13.2

11:13/M

56

BENITO PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

574

29

1102

39:39.9

40:41.4

1:01.5

12:45/M

57

MATTHEW BEARD

2185

25

1185

39:21.0

43:42.9

4:21.9

12:39/M

58

RYAN STOLTZFUS EULESS TX

1572

25

1242

42:56.6

45:06.3

2:09.7

13:48/M

59

ZACHARY SNIDER FORT WORTH TX

1361

25

1409

50:03.9

52:59.9

2:55.9

16:06/M

60

CECIL KEATHLEY WAXAHACHIE TX

1306

25

1410

50:04.9

53:00.0

2:55.1

16:06/M

61

JIMMY FRANKO FORT WORTH TX

244

25

1427

51:10.2

53:59.4

2:49.2

16:27/M

62

JOHN GOODSPEED ARLINGTON TX

1391

29

1492

57:00.4

1:00:34.8

3:34.4

18:20/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHELSEA DEAKINS

1839

34

16

18:58.5

18:58.5

6:06/M

2

SUZANNE ST. CLAIR FORT WORTH TX

2193

33

63

20:52.2

20:58.6

0:06.3

6:43/M

3

CHARI CAO

1939

33

115

22:21.8

22:25.0

0:03.1

7:11/M

4

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

1482

33

124

22:32.7

22:37.0

0:04.3

7:15/M

5

CHRISTA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX

1520

34

129

22:42.4

22:45.7

0:03.2

7:18/M

6

MELANIE YOCOM HASLET TX

1270

32

149

23:07.1

23:10.4

0:03.3

7:26/M

7

TERESA BARTNICK FORT WORTH TX

1957

34

178

23:36.6

23:43.4

0:06.8

7:35/M

8

SHANNON MCOURT

1946

33

204

23:44.7

24:20.4

0:35.7

7:38/M

9

ALMA HERNANDEZ TEXAS

1445

30

272

25:10.2

25:53.4

0:43.2

8:06/M

10

AMY YOTHER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1294

32

279

25:25.3

26:00.6

0:35.2

8:10/M

11

RENEE ALTENDORF FORT WORTH TX

870

31

298

26:12.3

26:28.6

0:16.3

8:25/M

12

HILDA HAGER WATAUGA TX

313

32

306

23:33.5

26:33.9

3:00.4

7:34/M

13

ANDREA NOVELLI MANSFIELD TX

548

30

376

27:38.3

27:57.3

0:18.9

8:53/M

14

SHERI KING FORT WORTH TX

424

34

439

26:25.9

28:56.3

2:30.4

8:30/M

15

TAYLOR CAMPBELL EULESS TX

1257

34

445

28:44.6

29:02.3

0:17.7

9:14/M

16

MYRANDA WANGERIN FORT WORTH TX

1272

30

454

26:23.1

29:14.1

2:51.0

8:29/M

17

ERIN FRAZIER FORT WORTH TX

1352

30

464

28:32.9

29:22.3

0:49.4

9:10/M

18

KRISTEN DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX

199

32

479

28:54.1

29:39.1

0:45.0

9:18/M

19

JULIE SIEBER FORT WORTH TX

689

30

487

29:32.2

29:43.5

0:11.3

9:30/M

20

ANGELICA DE LAGARZA FORT WORTH TX

187

31

490

29:24.6

29:45.5

0:20.9

9:27/M

21

MELISSA GAUGER BEDFORD TX

2112

31

502

28:27.1

29:55.0

1:27.9

9:09/M

22

ANGIE RODGERS FORT WORTH TX

644

33

508

27:47.0

29:59.4

2:12.4

8:56/M

23

SARA SPAIN FORT WORTH TX

722

31

509

28:52.5

29:59.6

1:07.1

9:17/M

24

STACEY FRASER CROWLEY TX

1613

32

515

29:58.3

30:07.4

0:09.0

9:38/M

25

JENNIFER MATHEWS

1450

34

517

28:21.3

30:09.2

1:47.9

9:07/M

26

MICHELLE SMILEY-CONNELLY FORT WORTH TX

703

34

525

29:23.1

30:15.6

0:52.4

9:27/M

27

MISTIE STARKLEY

1841

30

538

28:44.2

30:21.8

1:37.6

9:14/M

28

NICOLE SUTTON

1945

30

552

29:54.3

30:29.9

0:35.6

9:37/M

29

ANGELICA BUENTILLO

1461

33

558

30:25.5

30:38.1

0:12.6

9:47/M

30

TAMARA CHILDRESS

1365

31

587

28:46.2

31:07.4

2:21.2

9:15/M

31

PAULA BUTH TROPHY CLUB TX

2085

31

594

30:09.1

31:13.1

1:03.9

9:42/M

32

SALLY SELBY

1915

31

602

30:12.8

31:16.5

1:03.6

9:43/M

33

BECCA BARTLETT KELLER TX

961

31

609

30:36.2

31:22.3

0:46.1

9:50/M

34

GUADALUPE RODRIGUEZ

1828

31

619

29:47.8

31:34.7

1:46.8

9:35/M

35

MONICA TIBBALL KELLER TX

1092

33

629

31:24.5

31:44.4

0:19.9

10:06/M

36

LENZIE ROJAS BURLESON TX

1109

31

631

29:07.4

31:46.6

2:39.1

9:22/M

37

JENNIFER BRAND FORT WORTH TX

93

30

639

29:45.4

31:56.0

2:10.5

9:34/M

38

JENNIFER KASS ALLEN TX

1094

31

643

27:24.2

31:58.2

4:33.9

8:49/M

39

JAZZ HUDSON AZLE TX

872

32

674

30:34.2

32:29.5

1:55.3

9:50/M

40

THERESA VASQUEZ GRAPEVINE TX

2052

33

677

31:45.5

32:31.5

0:46.0

10:13/M

41

NAOMI ACOSTA BENBROOK TX

2030

32

679

29:24.0

32:32.2

3:08.1

9:27/M

42

BECKY KITE AMARILLO TX

429

30

689

31:50.8

32:43.7

0:52.9

10:14/M

43

JENNY WAINWRIGHT FORT WORTH TX

800

30

718

32:41.2

33:12.6

0:31.3

10:31/M

44

ALISON HALL BEDFORD TX

315

31

719

28:19.8

33:13.9

4:54.1

9:06/M

45

TARA HOLLEY

1843

31

721

30:13.0

33:17.5

3:04.5

9:43/M

46

WENDY GRAFF

1786

34

769

30:11.7

34:01.1

3:49.4

9:42/M

47

JOHANA HERRERA FORT WORHT TEXAS

350

30

776

33:07.0

34:07.0

1:00.0

10:39/M

48

MILITZA METZ CROWLEY TX

1068

31

779

31:29.1

34:07.9

2:38.7

10:07/M

49

ERIAN KLASS

2044

32

797

29:31.6

34:23.6

4:51.9

9:29/M

50

BROOKE BATTLES FORT WORTH TX

1056

33

806

32:15.8

34:35.4

2:19.5

10:22/M

51

MYSTI CREACY SPRINGTOWN TX

1304

33

808

31:23.7

34:42.3

3:18.6

10:05/M

52

JENNIFER MILLER MCCOY TX

1261

32

862

34:59.1

35:29.4

0:30.3

11:15/M

53

TABITHA THREADGILL IRVING TX

1180

30

876

33:20.0

35:40.4

2:20.4

10:43/M

54

NICOLE ROSASIO BURLESON TEXAS

654

34

877

33:44.3

35:41.0

1:56.7

10:51/M

55

MICHELLE CHENOT MANSFIELD TX

146

34

881

35:19.7

35:48.4

0:28.6

11:21/M

56

LEANN MAXWELL MANSFIELD TX

479

30

882

35:23.7

35:48.6

0:24.9

11:23/M

57

ROSA GONZALEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

976

31

888

33:24.5

35:56.5

2:32.0

10:44/M

58

SALLY NEEDHAM

1413

32

889

31:23.2

35:57.2

4:34.0

10:05/M

59

JAMIE BARTLETT BURLESON TX

1359

31

890

31:23.9

35:57.6

4:33.7

10:05/M

60

ELAINE KINNEE FORT WORTH TX

1141

31

894

35:49.3

36:03.3

0:13.9

11:31/M

61

REBEKAH PRYOR FORT WORTH TX

2197

33

937

33:41.3

36:56.9

3:15.6

10:50/M

62

CHRISTI BURKHART

1854

32

955

31:56.3

37:11.8

5:15.5

10:16/M

63

MICHELE LIDLE BEDFORD TX

1618

34

956

34:31.9

37:16.8

2:44.8

11:06/M

64

KATHERINE JONES FORT WORTH TX

399

34

991

37:37.9

38:06.8

0:28.9

12:06/M

65

MARY HICKSON FORT WORTH TX

2250

32

995

35:14.9

38:09.6

2:54.7

11:20/M

66

MELINDA LEABCH

1481

30

998

35:43.1

38:19.2

2:36.1

11:29/M

67

REBECCA HENDERSON BURLESON TX

1296

32

1013

36:15.2

38:37.9

2:22.7

11:39/M

68

CARROLL CAREY

1679

30

1016

37:58.5

38:41.6

0:43.0

12:12/M

69

DANA OLLER CELINA TX

1101

33

1022

35:41.0

38:47.9

3:06.9

11:28/M

70

TORI WILLIAMS

1658

31

1043

38:31.6

39:14.4

0:42.8

12:23/M

71

DIANA EDWARDS BEDFORD TX

214

30

1064

34:48.7

39:42.3

4:53.6

11:11/M

72

MELISSA KELLY

1673

31

1089

36:15.4

40:22.5

4:07.1

11:39/M

73

NICOLE MICKENS SOUTHLAKE TX

514

33

1106

36:52.8

40:44.2

3:51.4

11:51/M

74

SHARI BINGHAM MANSFIELD TX

77

31

1123

36:06.7

41:19.9

5:13.2

11:36/M

75

CHRISTIE BINFORD COLLEGE STATION TX

74

33

1134

37:44.0

41:47.2

4:03.2

12:08/M

76

JESSICA BATES FORT WORTH TX

52

30

1136

40:45.0

41:50.4

1:05.4

13:06/M

77

VALERIE VELA ARLINGTON TX

787

32

1173

40:01.4

43:22.6

3:21.1

12:52/M

78

VICKI FORD BEDFORD TX

2105

33

1178

38:24.4

43:32.4

5:08.0

12:21/M

79

DEANNA DODSON FORT WORTH TX

1575

33

1189

41:39.1

43:47.8

2:08.7

13:24/M

80

LEIGH MCKINLEY ARLINGTON TX

1354

31

1193

39:41.8

43:51.8

4:10.0

12:46/M

81

CATHERINE TILLERY WICHITA FALLS TX

768

33

1205

43:23.1

44:13.5

0:50.4

13:57/M

82

DEBORAH JENKIN

2039

30

1210

39:04.3

44:25.0

5:20.7

12:34/M

83

KRISTA FRANKLIN CROWLEY TX

242

33

1220

44:00.0

44:33.5

0:33.4

14:09/M

84

KINDRA RICHARDSON

1903

32

1222

42:07.4

44:36.6

2:29.2

13:33/M

85

TRACY WELLS MINERAL WELLS TX

811

34

1238

40:57.1

44:59.2

4:02.1

13:10/M

86

DEBBIE MCGEE LEWISVILLE TX

1273

34

1249

40:28.3

45:14.4

4:46.1

13:01/M

87

STACY VAZQUEZ

1969

31

1278

40:44.3

46:31.6

5:47.3

13:06/M

88

EMILY CRABTREE ARLINGTON TX

166

30

1311

43:39.8

48:04.8

4:24.9

14:02/M

89

MELISSA WEAVER BEDFORD TX

2058

32

1320

45:12.6

48:21.0

3:08.4

14:32/M

90

AMBER HALL FLOWER MOUND TX

2029

33

1333

45:55.5

49:00.2

3:04.7

14:46/M

91

KARA-LEE SATTERFIELD FORT WORTH TX

1054

33

1362

46:50.1

50:31.9

3:41.8

15:04/M

92

JENNIFER HALL BENBROOK TX

322

30

1379

48:41.3

51:18.6

2:37.3

15:39/M

93

JENNIFER SABOLCHICK JOSHUA TX

662

31

1395

50:35.8

52:09.7

1:33.9

16:16/M

94

ELIZABETH FRANCO

1372

32

1405

50:13.0

52:48.3

2:35.3

16:09/M

95

FARRAH HUNT ARLINGTON TX

378

30

1411

48:32.2

53:01.9

4:29.7

15:36/M

96

TINA BARNES DFW AIRPORT TX

2031

34

1419

50:04.8

53:19.3

3:14.5

16:06/M

97

AMY HERNDON AZLE TX

348

34

1471

54:09.9

58:02.4

3:52.5

17:25/M

98

VERONICA SALAZOR

1822

33

1488

57:28.8

1:00:00.3

2:31.4

18:29/M

99

LAUREN GEISER FORT WORTH TX

273

32

1501

58:10.0

1:02:38.8

4:28.8

18:42/M

100

BERNADETTE TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

753

30

1503

57:31.0

1:03:36.3

6:05.3

18:30/M

101

JESSICA TROGDON ARLINGTON TX

1390

34

1533

1:04:45.3

1:08:21.4

3:36.1

20:49/M

102

KRISTY MEADOR WATAUGA TX

503

30

1538

1:04:50.1

1:09:24.6

4:34.5

20:51/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RICHARD HANSON LEWISVILLE TX

325

32

2

17:16.3

17:17.3

0:00.9

5:33/M

2

JOE AVERETT FORT WORTH TX

1110

30

22

19:14.6

19:16.0

0:01.4

6:11/M

3

BRYAN LABUS JUSTIN TX

440

31

35

20:00.3

20:07.0

0:06.6

6:26/M

4

CHRIS BELL FORT WORTH TX

59

30

49

20:35.8

20:40.4

0:04.6

6:37/M

5

JOE RUSSELL FORT WORTH TX

659

32

59

20:53.3

20:54.9

0:01.6

6:43/M

6

CARLOS AGUILAR FORT WORTH TX

1615

30

62

20:52.1

20:57.9

0:05.7

6:43/M

7

DANIEL KEATING FORT WORTH TX

1662

32

70

20:54.1

21:03.1

0:08.9

6:43/M

8

MICHAEL MICHAELS

1672

30

74

21:06.5

21:10.7

0:04.1

6:47/M

9

BRENT DIKE

1671

34

75

21:07.3

21:12.0

0:04.6

6:47/M

10

JEFF HUFFMAN BURLESON TX

372

34

105

22:01.9

22:05.9

0:04.0

7:05/M

11

ROBERTO VILLALPANDO SR. FORT WORTH TX

794

30

121

21:57.2

22:31.4

0:34.2

7:03/M

12

DAVID DORAN HARKER HEIGHTS TX

861

33

128

21:56.5

22:42.9

0:46.4

7:03/M

13

MAC ENGEL FORT WORTH TX

221

34

131

22:43.9

22:51.2

0:07.3

7:18/M

14

BRIANNA SPAIN FORT WORTH TX

723

34

142

21:56.1

23:02.9

1:06.8

7:03/M

15

JONATHAN GIFFORD FORT WORTH TX

275

31

180

23:41.1

23:44.6

0:03.5

7:37/M

16

JOHN BROWN

1477

30

188

23:36.4

23:53.1

0:16.7

7:35/M

17

JUSTIN HUGHES HURST TX

375

34

202

23:26.0

24:18.5

0:52.4

7:32/M

18

SCOTT FITZGERALD FORT WORTH TX

237

31

213

24:27.7

24:37.3

0:09.5

7:52/M

19

COLBY JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX

1431

31

238

24:43.8

25:07.8

0:24.0

7:57/M

20

JIM LIAO FORT WORTH TX

1058

31

241

23:23.3

25:13.2

1:49.9

7:31/M

21

SCOTT SUELTON