Fort Worth Zoo Run Run REVISED 10K

Overall Finish List

April 19, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BRENT PAULSON FORT WORTH TX

2543

25

***** M 25-29

34:21.5

34:22.2

0:00.7

 

5:32/M

2

JOHN YODER HOUSTON TX

2341

37

1 M 35-39

34:54.7

34:55.5

0:00.8

0:33.3

5:37/M

3

JERRY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

2772

37

2 M 35-39

35:59.0

35:59.6

0:00.5

1:37.3

5:48/M

4

LOUIS BRASCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2482

37

3 M 35-39

36:04.7

36:05.6

0:00.9

1:43.3

5:48/M

5

ANDRES LOPEZ CROWLEY TX

2553

20

1 M 20-24

36:20.5

36:21.5

0:01.0

1:59.3

5:51/M

6

TAYLOR GILL FORT WORTH TX

277

17

1 M 17-19

36:53.0

36:53.6

0:00.6

2:31.3

5:56/M

7

DAVID CUDE DECATUR TX

2481

17

2 M 17-19

36:59.3

36:59.8

0:00.5

2:37.5

5:57/M

8

JONATHAN WYATT FLOWER MOUND TX

2387

15

1 M 14-16

37:30.5

37:31.7

0:01.2

3:09.4

6:02/M

9

CALEB WILLIAMS TOLAR TX

2335

16

2 M 14-16

38:06.3

38:07.2

0:00.8

3:44.9

6:08/M

10

ROBERT WEBB FORT WORTH TX

2866

40

***** M 40-44

38:47.0

38:50.2

0:03.1

4:27.9

6:15/M

11

DERRELL DAVIS

1769

52

1 M 50-54

39:03.8

39:12.5

0:08.7

4:50.3

6:17/M

12

PAUL GRINDEL ARLINGTON TX

2242

42

1 M 40-44

39:37.6

39:39.1

0:01.5

5:16.8

6:23/M

13

KURT HARE FT WORTH TX

2246

22

2 M 20-24

40:13.8

40:14.6

0:00.8

5:52.4

6:29/M

14

BLAIR KUHNEN FORT WORTH Texas

2856

46

***** F 45-49

40:16.2

40:22.3

0:06.0

 

6:29/M

15

VICTOR HERNANDEZ

2837

16

3 M 14-16

40:19.4

40:25.9

0:06.5

6:03.6

6:30/M

16

CHRIS MAULSBY FORT WORTH TX

2515

26

1 M 25-29

40:24.5

40:28.0

0:03.5

6:05.7

6:30/M

17

SID DANNER ARLINGTON TX

2584

32

1 M 30-34

41:05.3

41:06.8

0:01.4

6:44.5

6:37/M

18

JORGE MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

2264

22

3 M 20-24

41:05.3

41:11.8

0:06.5

6:49.5

6:37/M

19

JACOB LIVAR FORT WORTH TX

2262

17

3 M 17-19

41:39.9

41:48.4

0:08.4

7:26.1

6:42/M

20

TOM BRADSHAW

2775

43

2 M 40-44

41:38.2

41:48.6

0:10.3

7:26.3

6:42/M

21

MICHAEL HENRY

2776

43

3 M 40-44

42:00.6

42:01.2

0:00.6

7:38.9

6:46/M

22

PHILIP WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX

2334

41

4 M 40-44

42:05.1

42:07.2

0:02.1

7:45.0

6:47/M

23

ALLIE WYATT FLOWER MOUND TX

2386

17

1 F 17-19

42:06.5

42:08.3

0:01.7

1:46.0

6:47/M

24

JULIE BRAUER FORT WORTH TX

2213

40

***** F 40-44

42:29.8

42:31.0

0:01.1

2:08.7

6:50/M

25

DAVID CALZONCIT

2839

16

4 M 14-16

42:19.8

42:43.0

0:23.2

8:20.8

6:49/M

26

TAMARA LATHAM FORT WORTH TX

2358

32

1 F 30-34

42:41.6

42:43.7

0:02.1

2:21.4

6:52/M

27

MARK AYERS

2887

42

5 M 40-44

42:44.9

42:48.0

0:03.1

8:25.8

6:53/M

28

GREG GASS FORNEY TX

2409

36

4 M 35-39

42:48.3

42:48.8

0:00.4

8:26.5

6:54/M

29

JAMES EAGLE FORT WORTH TX

2511

38

5 M 35-39

42:46.5

42:49.8

0:03.3

8:27.6

6:53/M

30

BEN APOLITO FRISCO TX

2629

29

2 M 25-29

42:13.4

42:50.7

0:37.2

8:28.4

6:48/M

31

BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX

2908

50

2 M 50-54

43:00.7

43:05.1

0:04.4

8:42.9

6:55/M

32

ANNABELL LEE BURLESON TX

2909

48

1 F 45-49

43:03.7

43:08.1

0:04.3

2:45.8

6:56/M

33

TROY ANKERSEN COLLEYVILLE TX

2630

44

6 M 40-44

43:16.9

43:18.6

0:01.6

8:56.3

6:58/M

34

MICHAEL WILLIAMS

2898

32

2 M 30-34

43:27.1

43:30.0

0:02.8

9:07.7

7:00/M

35

EMILY WILLEMIN

4451

37

1 F 35-39

43:31.2

43:32.5

0:01.3

3:10.2

7:00/M

36

CORY BENCH LANTANA TX

2403

35

6 M 35-39

43:16.7

43:49.0

0:32.3

9:26.7

6:58/M

37

GARY STEVENSON FORT WORTH TX

2894

53

3 M 50-54

43:46.7

43:49.6

0:02.9

9:27.4

7:03/M

38

THOMAS KEARNS FORT WORTH TX

2256

49

1 M 45-49

43:54.9

44:00.0

0:05.1

9:37.7

7:04/M

39

JEROME SCHREINER

2830

49

2 M 45-49

43:57.3

44:01.8

0:04.5

9:39.6

7:05/M

40

SEAN REEDY FORT WORTH TX

2658

31

3 M 30-34

44:10.9

44:17.2

0:06.2

9:54.9

7:07/M

41

EDI VALDEZ FLOWER MOUND TX

2322

33

2 F 30-34

44:13.0

44:19.3

0:06.3

3:57.0

7:07/M

42

RICHARD STINGLEY FORT WORTH TX

2313

46

3 M 45-49

44:19.8

44:19.8

9:57.6

7:08/M

43

BONNIE BLANCO ARLINGTON TX

2472

25

1 F 25-29

44:26.2

44:34.6

0:08.4

4:12.3

7:09/M

44

JOSE DOHOA STEPHENVILLE TX

2227

25

3 M 25-29

43:55.2

44:37.6

0:42.4

10:15.3

7:04/M

45

BRAD SAUNDERS STEPHENVILLE TX

2303

24

4 M 20-24

43:55.2

44:37.7

0:42.5

10:15.5

7:04/M

46

LAURA MCCREARY AZLE TX

2573

37

2 F 35-39

44:48.0

44:50.3

0:02.3

4:28.0

7:13/M

47

SHELLY LEAVELL

2801

42

1 F 40-44

44:51.8

44:53.7

0:01.9

4:31.4

7:13/M

48

FARAH LAWLER

2810

23

1 F 20-24

44:48.3

44:59.1

0:10.8

4:36.8

7:13/M

49

KENDALL NETTIK

2841

12

1 M 12-13

44:37.8

45:05.4

0:27.6

10:43.1

7:11/M

50

AMY ANDRA MANSFIELD TX

2370

35

3 F 35-39

44:59.5

45:06.6

0:07.1

4:44.3

7:15/M

51

MATTHEW ALEXANDER ARLINGTON TX

2201

28

4 M 25-29

45:07.3

45:15.7

0:08.4

10:53.4

7:16/M

52

JASON KIBBEE ANNA TX

2398

30

4 M 30-34

45:15.6

45:21.2

0:05.6

10:59.0

7:17/M

53

MICHAEL NETTIK

2840

12

2 M 12-13

44:55.4

45:23.0

0:27.6

11:00.8

7:14/M

54

NOEL TROOST THE COLONY TX

2318

32

5 M 30-34

44:59.4

45:29.9

0:30.5

11:07.7

7:15/M

55

KAREN PAYNE BENBROOK TX

2289

32

3 F 30-34

45:36.4

45:38.6

0:02.2

5:16.3

7:21/M

56

CLINT BISSETT FORT WORTH TX

2458

34

6 M 30-34

45:33.5

45:44.9

0:11.4

11:22.6

7:20/M

57

TERESA BARTNICKI FORT WORTH TX

2878

34

4 F 30-34

45:44.9

45:51.7

0:06.8

5:29.4

7:22/M

58

MARIA MARTINEZ

2816

31

5 F 30-34

45:46.8

45:53.0

0:06.2

5:30.7

7:22/M

59

MARK TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

2315

43

7 M 40-44

45:39.7

46:04.6

0:24.9

11:42.4

7:21/M

60

BRITT DARWIN

2882

28

2 F 25-29

45:54.9

46:11.0

0:16.1

5:48.7

7:23/M

61

DAISY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

2817

12

1 F 12-13

46:32.4

46:38.2

0:05.8

6:15.9

7:30/M

62

MICHAEL HASIN

2820

28

5 M 25-29

46:26.1

46:46.8

0:20.6

12:24.5

7:29/M

63

DAVID FAIN FORT WORTH Texas

2836

50

4 M 50-54

46:31.3

46:49.5

0:18.2

12:27.3

7:29/M

64

STEPHEN HUDGENS FORT WORTH TX

2769

52

5 M 50-54

46:42.9

46:54.9

0:12.0

12:32.6

7:31/M

65

STEVE SHADIX LEWISVILLE TX

2719

46

4 M 45-49

46:58.6

47:01.6

0:03.0

12:39.3

7:34/M

66

CARLOS GRACIA FORT WORTH TX

2825

43

8 M 40-44

46:52.8

47:05.7

0:12.9

12:43.4

7:33/M

67

RALPH MILLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2474

42

9 M 40-44

46:58.1

47:08.5

0:10.3

12:46.2

7:34/M

68

CHASE KOGER

2854

13

3 M 12-13

46:59.9

47:09.8

0:09.8

12:47.5

7:34/M

69

EDDIE AVERHART PLANO TX

2755

35

7 M 35-39

47:31.8

47:35.0

0:03.1

13:12.7

7:39/M

70

KATIE REEDY FORT WORTH TX

2659

27

3 F 25-29

47:30.3

47:36.3

0:06.0

7:14.0

7:39/M

71

JUSTEN FARLEY FORT WORTH TX

2619

29

6 M 25-29

47:25.1

47:45.8

0:20.7

13:23.6

7:38/M

72

TARRAH LETT KELLER TX

2355

28

4 F 25-29

47:40.2

47:58.0

0:17.8

7:35.7

7:41/M

73

CLINTON JOHNSON IV FORT WORTH TX

2674

18

4 M 17-19

47:23.3

47:58.5

0:35.2

13:36.3

7:38/M

74

MYCHAEL RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX

2540

22

5 M 20-24

47:33.3

48:11.4

0:38.0

13:49.1

7:39/M

75

MATT CANADY ALEDO TX

2427

0

1 M 0- 0

47:39.5

48:14.4

0:34.8

13:52.1

7:40/M

76

PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX

2376

62

1 M 60-64

48:01.9

48:18.6

0:16.7

13:56.3

7:44/M

77

EVA CONTRERAS

2815

33

6 F 30-34

48:14.7

48:19.8

0:05.1

7:57.5

7:46/M

78

ERICK WAYLAND

2877

43

10 M 40-44

47:54.4

48:23.7

0:29.3

14:01.4

7:43/M

79

RICHARD RUMMELL GRAPEVINE TX

2301

48

5 M 45-49

47:57.3

48:24.2

0:26.9

14:01.9

7:43/M

80

KELLY ELVERUM WEATHERFORD TX

2416

39

8 M 35-39

47:44.6

48:25.3

0:40.6

14:03.0

7:41/M

81

CATRINE LEHRER-BREY FORT WORTH TX

2645

24

2 F 20-24

48:23.2

48:27.3

0:04.0

8:05.0

7:47/M

82

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

2681

55

1 F 55-59

48:22.9

48:28.4

0:05.5

8:06.1

7:47/M

83

STEPHEN SWEARINGEN

2855

39

9 M 35-39

48:28.0

48:31.1

0:03.1

14:08.9

7:48/M

84

ABBY JUAREZ MINERAL WELLS TX

2255

17

2 F 17-19

48:27.1

48:35.7

0:08.6

8:13.4

7:48/M

85

BEN GOSS ARLINGTON TX

2585

19

5 M 17-19

48:02.8

48:37.5

0:34.7

14:15.3

7:44/M

86

EMILY BRALY FORT WORTH TX

2212

29

5 F 25-29

48:22.4

48:39.4

0:17.0

8:17.1

7:47/M

87

KATRINA WILSON DALLAS TX

2525

27

6 F 25-29

45:52.1

48:39.4

2:47.3

8:17.1

7:23/M

88

TODD MORRIS KELLER TX

2722

45

6 M 45-49

48:01.1

48:39.7

0:38.6

14:17.5

7:44/M

89

GENNY HURST FORT WORTH TX

2252

26

7 F 25-29

48:34.9

48:39.8

0:04.8

8:17.5

7:49/M

90

BRANDON MIDDLETON EULESS TX

2746

27

7 M 25-29

48:36.3

48:41.8

0:05.5

14:19.6

7:50/M

91

DRAC NGUYEN SAGINAW TX

2285

36

10 M 35-39

48:28.3

48:42.2

0:13.9

14:20.0

7:48/M

92

JOHN KEENUM KELLER TX

2730

44

11 M 40-44

48:26.2

48:43.2

0:17.0

14:20.9

7:48/M

93

SAM SIRAPHET EULESS TX

2364

40

12 M 40-44

48:34.7

48:51.5

0:16.8

14:29.3

7:49/M

94

JAMES GRIFFIS FORT WORTH TX

2507

31

7 M 30-34

48:43.2

48:52.6

0:09.4

14:30.4

7:51/M

95

ROB CALDWELL FORT WORTH TX

2466

39

11 M 35-39

48:32.4

48:57.5

0:25.1

14:35.2

7:49/M

96

NATE GOODWIN HALTOM CITY TX

2604

26

8 M 25-29

48:44.3

48:58.5

0:14.2

14:36.2

7:51/M

97

KATHY HARMON SPRINGTOWN TX

2248

43

2 F 40-44

48:56.7

49:01.8

0:05.1

8:39.5

7:53/M

98

SCOTT BUTLER SAGINAW TX

2215

19

6 M 17-19

48:42.6

49:11.1

0:28.5

14:48.8

7:51/M

99

HELEN BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2733

45

2 F 45-49

49:06.1

49:12.4

0:06.2

8:50.1

7:54/M

100

CAITLIN LIPPERT FORT WORTH TX

2552

20

3 F 20-24

49:09.6

49:17.9

0:08.3

8:55.6

7:55/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

101

MARY LIPPERT OKLAHOMA CITY OK

2555

46

3 F 45-49

49:09.9

49:17.9

0:08.0

8:55.6

7:55/M

102

YVETTE MILLER GRANBURY TX

2832

40

3 F 40-44

49:17.5

49:20.1

0:02.6

8:57.8

7:56/M

103

LAURA COX TEXAS

2824

48

4 F 45-49

49:22.6

49:25.2

0:02.6

9:02.9

7:57/M

104

SAM ALLEN ARLINGTON TX

2202

12

4 M 12-13

49:22.0

49:25.5

0:03.5

15:03.2

7:57/M

105

NANCY GARRETT ROANOKE TX

2720

42

4 F 40-44

48:47.3

49:27.2

0:39.9

9:04.9

7:51/M

106

JEFF MCKINLEY ARLINGTON TX

2706

32

8 M 30-34

49:02.0

49:29.4

0:27.4

15:07.1

7:54/M

107

JOCK LUCKETT FORT WORTH TX

2263

40

13 M 40-44

49:26.4

49:35.1

0:08.7

15:12.8

7:58/M

108

MARY SAUCIER FORT WORTH, TX

2473

23

4 F 20-24

49:33.9

49:47.5

0:13.6

9:25.2

7:59/M

109

STEVE YOUSSI BENBROOK TX

2802

47

7 M 45-49

49:39.8

49:47.9

0:08.1

15:25.6

8:00/M

110

MITCH HAGY FORT WORTH TX

2514

39

12 M 35-39

49:46.3

49:50.4

0:04.1

15:28.2

8:01/M

111

DAN ILIFF KELLER TX

2377

31

9 M 30-34

49:20.4

49:52.2

0:31.8

15:29.9

7:57/M

112

DANIEL BARBERO

2812

55

1 M 55-59

49:50.9

49:54.3

0:03.3

15:32.0

8:01/M

113

LORIE VANWINKLE

8001

41

5 F 40-44

49:54.1

49:57.8

0:03.7

9:35.5

8:02/M

114

GABRIEL MONTIEL

2784

31

10 M 30-34

49:49.9

50:00.1

0:10.2

15:37.9

8:01/M

115

TAYLOR FERGUSON FORT WORTH TX

2613

27

9 M 25-29

49:46.5

50:03.9

0:17.4

15:41.7

8:01/M

116

DANIEL EPPERSON KELLER TX

2568

50

6 M 50-54

49:38.3

50:13.5

0:35.2

15:51.2

8:00/M

117

DIANNA SULSER DENISON TX

2905

51

1 F 50-54

50:11.0

50:13.5

0:02.5

9:51.2

8:05/M

118

PHILIP DEAN ARLINGTON TX

2468

29

10 M 25-29

49:26.3

50:17.1

0:50.8

15:54.9

7:58/M

119

MARK WHITE FORT WORTH TX

2737

32

11 M 30-34

49:50.8

50:18.5

0:27.6

15:56.2

8:01/M

120

KEVIN PITTMAN

2896

35

13 M 35-39

50:04.9

50:22.8

0:17.9

16:00.6

8:04/M

121

KIMBER HOLT

2818

42

6 F 40-44

50:24.2

50:26.5

0:02.3

10:04.2

8:07/M

122

TOM NEWCOMER

4453

49

8 M 45-49

50:19.7

50:29.4

0:09.7

16:07.2

8:06/M

123

FRANCISCO ALATORRE FLOWER MOUND TX

2937

38

14 M 35-39

50:20.5

50:29.5

0:08.9

16:07.2

8:06/M

124

ANDRES ESTRADA

2771

30

12 M 30-34

49:39.7

50:29.5

0:49.8

16:07.2

8:00/M

125

JANA NEWCOMER ROWLETT TX

4452

14

1 F 14-16

50:20.0

50:29.8

0:09.7

10:07.5

8:06/M

126

JAMES HUGHES MANSFIELD TX

2623

37

15 M 35-39

49:55.4

50:31.7

0:36.2

16:09.4

8:02/M

127

MIKE MILLER HURST TX

2271

47

9 M 45-49

49:37.7

50:33.3

0:55.6

16:11.0

7:59/M

128

DONNA CRIBBS CLEBURNE TX

2225

42

14 M 40-44

50:29.8

50:35.2

0:05.4

16:13.0

8:08/M

129

DOANLD GREGORY LITTLE ELM TX

2360

30

13 M 30-34

50:02.5

50:37.2

0:34.6

16:14.9

8:03/M

130

CANDICE HAYNES TX

2622

25

8 F 25-29

50:08.6

50:39.9

0:31.3

10:17.6

8:04/M

131

CHERYL LOWE BURLESON TX

2897

23

5 F 20-24

50:38.3

50:41.0

0:02.6

10:18.7

8:09/M

132

CONRAD SPANN ROCKWALL TX

2671

28

11 M 25-29

49:54.0

50:41.2

0:47.1

16:18.9

8:02/M

133

EDDIE PATTON FORT WORTH TX

2845

63

2 M 60-64

50:35.1

50:41.2

0:06.0

16:18.9

8:09/M

134

FRED JOHNSON KELLER TX

2800

50

7 M 50-54

50:07.2

50:46.6

0:39.4

16:24.4

8:04/M

135

EMMANUEL PREMPEH ARLINGTON TX

2588

23

6 M 20-24

50:12.1

50:50.8

0:38.6

16:28.5

8:05/M

136

MICHAEL STUCKER KELLER TX

2494

30

14 M 30-34

49:50.0

50:52.9

1:02.9

16:30.6

8:01/M

137

DEREK LEE-WO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2495

39

16 M 35-39

49:50.0

50:53.0

1:03.0

16:30.7

8:01/M

138

TIMOTHY DAHLIN ARLINGTON TX

2493

28

12 M 25-29

49:53.0

50:53.6

1:00.6

16:31.4

8:02/M

139

JON HOLZAPFEL COLLEYVILLE TX

2936

30

15 M 30-34

50:51.3

50:58.6

0:07.2

16:36.3

8:11/M

140

SANDI VIETH WINDHTHORST TX

2498

28

9 F 25-29

50:04.0

50:59.6

0:55.5

10:37.3

8:04/M

141

TRACY STERNER MANSFIELD TX

2400

42

7 F 40-44

50:49.0

51:00.0

0:11.0

10:37.7

8:11/M

142

RICHARD HARE FT WORTH TX

2245

54

8 M 50-54

50:36.8

51:00.7

0:23.9

16:38.4

8:09/M

143

SAMANTHA PACE FORT WORTH TX

2343

30

7 F 30-34

50:12.0

51:08.7

0:56.6

10:46.4

8:05/M

144

KWELI CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX

2217

35

17 M 35-39

50:42.9

51:13.1

0:30.2

16:50.8

8:10/M

145

PAUL LINDSTROM

2852

31

16 M 30-34

50:35.5

51:16.5

0:41.0

16:54.3

8:09/M

146

ERIN ALLEN

2774

49

5 F 45-49

51:22.5

51:27.0

0:04.5

11:04.7

8:16/M

147

DANIEL BERDYCH

2758

50

9 M 50-54

51:15.5

51:28.2

0:12.7

17:05.9

8:15/M

148

MANNASSEH KAMAU LEWISVILLE TX

2438

28

13 M 25-29

50:44.6

51:29.4

0:44.7

17:07.1

8:10/M

149

BECKY STAMPS NRH TX

2727

30

8 F 30-34

51:18.6

51:32.2

0:13.6

11:09.9

8:16/M

150

STEVEN SCHILLING FORT WORTH TX

2620

32

17 M 30-34

51:20.7

51:34.6

0:13.9

17:12.3

8:16/M

151

BROOKE MCGEE LEWISVILLE TX

2632

13

2 F 12-13

51:03.8

51:39.0

0:35.1

11:16.7

8:13/M

152

PHIL STEPHENS KELLER TX

2660

45

10 M 45-49

51:05.3

51:41.8

0:36.5

17:19.5

8:14/M

153

CLAUDIA NERI FORT WORTH TX

2284

37

4 F 35-39

51:36.6

51:42.9

0:06.3

11:20.6

8:19/M

154

NINA NOSACKA FORT WORTH TX

2286

27

10 F 25-29

50:54.6

51:43.2

0:48.5

11:20.9

8:12/M

155

ADRIAN CHEONG

2890

64

3 M 60-64

51:04.1

51:44.2

0:40.1

17:22.0

8:13/M

156

BRAD HARMAN ALVARADO TX

2454

39

18 M 35-39

51:26.1

51:50.1

0:24.0

17:27.8

8:17/M

157

MATTHEW ERIKSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

2867

34

18 M 30-34

51:32.2

51:51.0

0:18.8

17:28.8

8:18/M

158

CHRIS FOSTER

2822

32

19 M 30-34

51:08.5

51:52.3

0:43.8

17:30.1

8:14/M

159

MELISSA MCKIBBEN KELLER TX

2789

38

5 F 35-39

51:41.1

51:59.7

0:18.6

11:37.4

8:19/M

160

DANIEL HERRON

1496

29

14 M 25-29

51:55.5

52:04.8

0:09.3

17:42.5

8:22/M

161

MELISSA HILL KELLER TX

2537

25

11 F 25-29

51:45.7

52:05.4

0:19.7

11:43.1

8:20/M

162

JOHN LOCKE ALEDO TX

2356

39

19 M 35-39

51:36.5

52:11.2

0:34.7

17:48.9

8:19/M

163

DEREK TAYLOR DALLAS TX

2621

27

15 M 25-29

52:06.8

52:12.4

0:05.6

17:50.2

8:23/M

164

EDWIN HOLMQUIST MANSFIELD TX

2251

48

11 M 45-49

51:48.2

52:13.2

0:25.0

17:51.0

8:20/M

165

RYAN STUTZ KELLER TX

2505

30

20 M 30-34

52:05.0

52:14.2

0:09.2

17:51.9

8:23/M

166

DANIEL ROE FORT WORTH TX

2701

48

12 M 45-49

52:05.7

52:19.3

0:13.6

17:57.0

8:23/M

167

JON GOODMON

2899

31

21 M 30-34

51:58.9

52:21.3

0:22.4

17:59.0

8:22/M

168

STUART LINDSAY HOBOKEN NJ

2362

38

20 M 35-39

52:13.8

52:21.4

0:07.5

17:59.1

8:25/M

169

JEFF SIMPSON

2765

45

13 M 45-49

51:56.0

52:24.2

0:28.2

18:02.0

8:22/M

170

CORENNA GOODMAY FORT WORTH TX

2646

26

12 F 25-29

52:18.0

52:38.0

0:20.0

12:15.7

8:25/M

171

AMANDA BULL FORT WORTH TX

2214

27

13 F 25-29

51:48.5

52:42.7

0:54.1

12:20.4

8:20/M

172

TRISHA CAVENDER

2724

29

14 F 25-29

52:21.2

52:48.2

0:27.0

12:25.9

8:26/M

173

KELLY WHITE FORT WORTH TX

2736

29

15 F 25-29

52:21.1

52:48.4

0:27.3

12:26.1

8:26/M

174

LAUREN PHILLIPS

2864

19

3 F 17-19

52:49.3

52:53.7

0:04.4

12:31.4

8:30/M

175

AMYMICHELLE LUCIO HALTOM CITY TX

2690

30

9 F 30-34

52:12.8

52:57.3

0:44.5

12:35.0

8:24/M

176

TERESA WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX

2333

47

6 F 45-49

52:51.3

52:58.6

0:07.2

12:36.3

8:31/M

177

MARK SORLEY FT WORTH TX

2309

53

10 M 50-54

52:48.7

53:02.6

0:13.9

18:40.3

8:30/M

178

DANICA LICHTENWALNER ST PETERSBURG FL

2394

31

10 F 30-34

53:00.7

53:09.1

0:08.4

12:46.8

8:32/M

179

JOEL WILKINS BEDFORD TX

2729

32

22 M 30-34

52:46.5

53:11.2

0:24.7

18:48.9

8:30/M

180

BLAKE ASAAD ARLINGTON TX

2436

18

7 M 17-19

52:30.8

53:15.7

0:44.9

18:53.4

8:27/M

181

CRISTIAN ROBIOU

2739

45

14 M 45-49

53:01.9

53:20.3

0:18.3

18:58.0

8:32/M

182

ANGELO CONKLIN FORT WORTH TX

2222

28

16 F 25-29

52:42.2

53:29.9

0:47.7

13:07.6

8:29/M

183

LIZA GARZA FRISCO TX

2628

31

11 F 30-34

53:08.3

53:45.4

0:37.1

13:23.1

8:33/M

184

ANTHONY EASLEY

2879

35

21 M 35-39

52:51.3

53:51.0

0:59.7

19:28.7

8:31/M

185

PRESTON SEWARD ARLINGTON TX

2349

39

22 M 35-39

53:14.0

53:51.9

0:37.9

19:29.6

8:34/M

186

JASON HARDING TX

2900

32

23 M 30-34

53:36.0

53:55.9

0:19.9

19:33.7

8:38/M

187

IRENE WOODS BURLESON TX

4440

1 F 0- 0

53:24.2

53:57.0

0:32.8

13:34.7

8:36/M

188

JESSE NEVAREZ KELLER TX

2418

49

15 M 45-49

53:47.8

54:02.2

0:14.4

19:40.0

8:40/M

189

MEAGAN CHILDERS

2804

22

6 F 20-24

53:24.2

54:04.3

0:40.1

13:42.0

8:36/M

190

KELLEY FINLEY DALLAS TX

2424

31

12 F 30-34

53:16.5

54:11.9

0:55.4

13:49.6

8:35/M

191

BRIAN SULLIVAN FORT WORTH TX

2594

18

8 M 17-19

53:39.7

54:13.6

0:33.8

19:51.3

8:38/M

192

MATTHEW BRYANT FORT WORTH TX

2595

18

9 M 17-19

53:40.1

54:14.3

0:34.2

19:52.0

8:39/M

193

CHANDA MORSE MANSFIELD TX

2280

35

6 F 35-39

54:05.7

54:14.8

0:09.1

13:52.5

8:43/M

194

KAREN WILL ARLINGTON TX

2332

41

8 F 40-44

54:06.0

54:14.8

0:08.7

13:52.5

8:43/M

195

RANDY KEE KELLER TX

2353

41

15 M 40-44

53:56.1

54:15.5

0:19.4

19:53.3

8:41/M

196

LANE JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

2504

28

16 M 25-29

53:56.4

54:19.3

0:22.9

19:57.1

8:41/M

197

TRICIA HATLEY ARLINGTON TX

2421

37

7 F 35-39

53:52.6

54:20.3

0:27.7

13:58.0

8:40/M

198

KEITH COURTNEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2703

39

23 M 35-39

53:56.1

54:30.5

0:34.3

20:08.2

8:41/M

199

ARTHUR VALDEZ FLOWER MOUND TX

2323

37

24 M 35-39

54:26.3

54:33.4

0:07.1

20:11.1

8:46/M

200

CLAYTON TORRANCE GREENVILLE TX

2616

19

10 M 17-19

54:04.3

54:39.1

0:34.7

20:16.8

8:42/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

201

JASON LEE FORT WORTH TX

2260

36

25 M 35-39

54:08.1

54:39.8

0:31.7

20:17.5

8:43/M

202

AMANDA LISAK NORMAL IL

2576

20

7 F 20-24

54:36.1

54:41.2

0:05.1

14:18.9

8:48/M

203

ANGELA TUTTLE FORT WORTH TX

2321

38

8 F 35-39

54:14.5

54:42.4

0:27.8

14:20.1

8:44/M

204

RICHARD LILES HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

2496

38

26 M 35-39

53:43.0

54:45.1

1:02.1

20:22.8

8:39/M

205

JOANNA AUGER

2833

29

17 F 25-29

54:05.1

54:53.3

0:48.2

14:31.0

8:43/M

206

KATIE ELLIOTT

2807

25

18 F 25-29

54:26.4

54:54.6

0:28.2

14:32.3

8:46/M

207

VERONICA KIBBEE ANNA TX

2397

28

19 F 25-29

54:50.9

54:57.3

0:06.3

14:35.0

8:50/M

208

DANIEL MCCLELLAN DALLAS TX

2692

25

17 M 25-29

54:11.0

54:59.0

0:48.0

20:36.8

8:44/M

209

SUZANNE ELLETT FORT WORTH TX

2441

31

13 F 30-34

54:46.0

55:00.7

0:14.7

14:38.4

8:49/M

210

KATRINE WATERMAN IRVING TX

2379

30

14 F 30-34

54:29.0

55:06.9

0:37.9

14:44.6

8:46/M

211

MIKE BRADSHAW MANSFIELD TX

2497

41

16 M 40-44

54:04.6

55:07.8

1:03.2

20:45.5

8:42/M

212

STEPHANIE NATION FORT WORTH TX

2569

27

20 F 25-29

55:00.5

55:08.6

0:08.1

14:46.3

8:51/M

213

JUSTIN ROSSON SNYDER TX

2300

26

18 M 25-29

53:58.4

55:08.8

1:10.4

20:46.5

8:41/M

214

DAVID MARTINEZ DALLAS TX

2691

28

19 M 25-29

54:22.3

55:10.8

0:48.5

20:48.5

8:45/M

215

LACI MCGEE LEWISVILLE TX

2631

16

2 F 14-16

54:37.7

55:13.2

0:35.4

14:50.9

8:48/M

216

JOHN SOKOLEWICZ FORT WORTH TX

2592

52

11 M 50-54

54:48.3

55:14.7

0:26.4

20:52.4

8:49/M

217

JESSICA LASHBROOK DALLAS TX

2490

23

8 F 20-24

55:14.6

55:16.7

0:02.1

14:54.4

8:54/M

218

RUDY TROUTMAN MANSFIELD TX

2399

44

17 M 40-44

55:10.8

55:21.5

0:10.7

20:59.3

8:53/M

219

JEANNETTE BROWN FORT WORTH TX

2550

32

15 F 30-34

55:13.8

55:23.0

0:09.2

15:00.7

8:53/M

220

TODD DILLENBECK COPPELL TX

2578

42

18 M 40-44

55:05.4

55:25.1

0:19.7

21:02.9

8:52/M

221

JEANNE DILLENBECK COPPELL TX

2579

40

9 F 40-44

55:06.7

55:25.8

0:19.1

15:03.5

8:52/M

222

BRENT LITTLE FORT WORTH TX

2513

29

20 M 25-29

55:19.3

55:26.8

0:07.5

21:04.6

8:54/M

223

HALEY RICHARDS ARLINGTON TX

2583

23

9 F 20-24

55:25.2

55:27.7

0:02.5

15:05.4

8:55/M

224

ALANA PERRY FORT WORTH TX

2291

15

3 F 14-16

55:13.9

55:33.6

0:19.7

15:11.3

8:53/M

225

BETH WHITAKER FORT WORTH TX

2329

31

16 F 30-34

55:28.3

55:37.9

0:09.6

15:15.6

8:56/M

226

KELLI PARKER KELLER TX

2288

40

10 F 40-44

55:03.4

55:41.5

0:38.0

15:19.2

8:52/M

227

HILLARIE VAN ZANTEN KELLER TX

2324

35

9 F 35-39

55:03.6

55:42.0

0:38.3

15:19.7

8:52/M

228

ANTHONY ESQUIBEL ARLINGTON TX

2383

33

24 M 30-34

55:41.1

55:43.2

0:02.1

21:20.9

8:58/M

229

VEYRA ESQUIBEL ARLINGTON TX

2382

26

21 F 25-29

55:42.0

55:43.4

0:01.4

15:21.1

8:58/M

230

TODD CREACY SPRINGTOWN TX

2652

38

27 M 35-39

54:49.7

55:44.7

0:54.9

21:22.4

8:50/M

231

JENNIFER KRAMER ALEDO TX

2484

31

17 F 30-34

54:45.1

55:44.7

0:59.6

15:22.4

8:49/M

232

RUTH DREW

2826

22

7 M 20-24

55:43.3

55:45.9

0:02.6

21:23.6

8:58/M

233

DESIREE SCHWARTZ JUSTIN TX

2796

27

22 F 25-29

55:24.3

55:46.1

0:21.8

15:23.8

8:55/M

234

EVELYN MAIBEN CEDAR HILL TX

2359

39

10 F 35-39

55:47.8

55:53.6

0:05.8

15:31.3

8:59/M

235

SCOTT FARR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2476

46

16 M 45-49

55:42.7

55:54.7

0:12.0

21:32.5

8:58/M

236

CASSIE KRUEMCKE

2858

34

18 F 30-34

55:46.9

56:00.0

0:13.1

15:37.7

8:59/M

237

OANH NGUYEN

2873

32

19 F 30-34

55:55.4

56:00.9

0:05.5

15:38.6

9:00/M

238

MATT LECLUYSE

4455

29

21 M 25-29

55:28.3

56:07.4

0:39.1

21:45.1

8:56/M

239

LONNA LEACH

2778

42

11 F 40-44

55:39.8

56:10.3

0:30.5

15:48.0

8:58/M

240

ELIZABETH WILLIAMS

2779

40

12 F 40-44

55:43.5

56:13.4

0:29.9

15:51.1

8:58/M

241

ROBERT COFFEY

2843

76

1 M 75-99

56:08.5

56:14.4

0:05.8

21:52.1

9:02/M

242

PIER ANGELA HARE FT WORTH TX

2247

53

2 F 50-54

55:51.5

56:14.9

0:23.4

15:52.6

9:00/M

243

KENNETH POOLE FORT WORTH TX

2295

63

4 M 60-64

55:49.0

56:20.1

0:31.1

21:57.8

8:59/M

244

TINETTE FAITH YODER HOUSTON TX

2340

32

20 F 30-34

56:14.2

56:25.8

0:11.5

16:03.5

9:03/M

245

MIKAEL POOLE FORT WORTH TX

2296

36

28 M 35-39

55:56.7

56:27.6

0:30.9

22:05.4

9:00/M

246

RACHELE NASH ALEDO TX

2487

34

21 F 30-34

55:28.9

56:28.3

0:59.4

16:06.0

8:56/M

247

CALVIN BOGART LEWISVILLE TX

2209

27

22 M 25-29

55:27.1

56:37.2

1:10.1

22:14.9

8:56/M

248

CHRISTOPHER PRENDERGAUTA ARLINGTON TX

2297

12

5 M 12-13

56:33.7

56:37.8

0:04.1

22:15.5

9:06/M

249

MARK PRANKE FORT WORTH TX

2575

31

25 M 30-34

56:22.1

56:46.6

0:24.5

22:24.3

9:05/M

250

JAIME WILLIAMS DALLAS TX

2700

26

23 F 25-29

56:30.6

56:57.1

0:26.5

16:34.8

9:06/M

251

SUZANNE BRYANT FT. WORTH TX

2798

34

22 F 30-34

56:46.8

56:58.5

0:11.7

16:36.2

9:08/M

252

SARA KASTEN

2785

24

10 F 20-24

56:52.0

57:04.5

0:12.5

16:42.2

9:09/M

253

KEITH WILCOX ARLINGTON TX

2939

40

17 M 45-49

56:49.1

57:11.0

0:21.9

22:48.7

9:09/M

254

SAM GABRIEL FLOWER MOUND TX

2561

18

4 F 17-19

56:54.5

57:11.1

0:16.5

16:48.8

9:10/M

255

FRANCES BROUSSARD FORT WORTH TX

2597

56

2 F 55-59

57:00.4

57:12.1

0:11.7

16:49.8

9:11/M

256

ELIZABETH LINK JOSHUA TX

2806

43

13 F 40-44

57:00.7

57:14.1

0:13.4

16:51.8

9:11/M

257

TAMMY UNANGST WEATHERFORD TEXAS

4397

38

11 F 35-39

57:01.1

57:25.8

0:24.6

17:03.5

9:11/M

258

CHRISTINA PACCHIA FORT WORTH TX

2850

28

24 F 25-29

56:41.8

57:28.9

0:47.1

17:06.6

9:08/M

259

THANH LUU EULESS TX

2532

33

26 M 30-34

57:00.4

57:31.6

0:31.2

23:09.3

9:11/M

260

HEATHER MCDONALD IRIVNG TX

2748

33

23 F 30-34

57:17.2

57:33.6

0:16.4

17:11.3

9:13/M

261

JAMI BENCH LANTANA TX

2404

32

24 F 30-34

57:00.9

57:33.9

0:33.0

17:11.6

9:11/M

262

AMY FOSTER

2823

31

25 F 30-34

56:52.1

57:35.9

0:43.8

17:13.6

9:09/M

263

JEREMY FRANKS CLEBURNE TX

2235

26

23 M 25-29

57:08.7

57:42.1

0:33.4

23:19.8

9:12/M

264

ANNA FRANKS CLEBURNE TX

2236

26

25 F 25-29

57:08.8

57:42.4

0:33.6

17:20.1

9:12/M

265

JIM BROW

2967

39

19 M 40-44

57:33.7

57:45.7

0:12.0

23:23.4

9:16/M

266

JAMI LEONARD DECATUR TX

2261

34

26 F 30-34

57:28.5

57:59.3

0:30.8

17:37.0

9:15/M

267

PAUL MASTN

4398

38

29 M 35-39

57:11.7

58:01.3

0:49.6

23:39.1

9:12/M

268

CHRIS BUTCHER ARLINGTON TX

2809

36

30 M 35-39

57:20.3

58:01.9

0:41.6

23:39.6

9:14/M

269

PAMELA HARRIS HAWLEY TX

2531

48

7 F 45-49

57:36.2

58:06.1

0:29.9

17:43.8

9:17/M

270

JULIE PIETRASIK FORT WORTH TX

2342

27

26 F 25-29

58:01.4

58:12.0

0:10.6

17:49.7

9:21/M

271

CARON TESKE BURLESON TX

2479

52

3 F 50-54

57:47.7

58:14.0

0:26.3

17:51.7

9:18/M

272

ANGELIA ALEXANDER BURLESON TX

2478

31

27 F 30-34

57:47.6

58:14.0

0:26.4

17:51.7

9:18/M

273

HALEY JAMES GARLAND TX

2712

28

27 F 25-29

57:41.5

58:14.7

0:33.1

17:52.4

9:17/M

274

KYLE RICE AVORD TX

2298

12

6 M 12-13

58:10.6

58:21.1

0:10.5

23:58.8

9:22/M

275

JUSTIN BOX KELLER TX

2567

22

8 M 20-24

57:50.5

58:26.9

0:36.4

24:04.6

9:19/M

276

MICHAEL BOX KELLER TX

2519

39

31 M 35-39

57:50.8

58:27.1

0:36.3

24:04.9

9:19/M

277

LORI BLOUNT COPPELL TX

2757

34

28 F 30-34

58:04.3

58:29.7

0:25.4

18:07.4

9:21/M

278

GERALD SLOVACEK MIDLOTHIAN TX

2381

35

32 M 35-39

57:57.4

58:35.8

0:38.4

24:13.6

9:20/M

279

SHELLY VALFORTE COLLEYVILLE TX

2791

40

14 F 40-44

58:23.7

58:40.2

0:16.5

18:17.9

9:24/M

280

LYNN CARROLL STEPHENVILLE TX

2366

27

28 F 25-29

58:37.1

58:40.6

0:03.5

18:18.3

9:26/M

281

TRACY ROBERTSON COLLEYVILLE TX

2732

41

15 F 40-44

58:24.6

58:47.8

0:23.2

18:25.5

9:24/M

282

DAVID FLORES IRVING TX

2935

34

27 M 30-34

58:05.1

58:52.1

0:47.0

24:29.9

9:21/M

283

ELIZABETH COEN MANSFIELD TX

2581

46

8 F 45-49

58:09.9

58:54.7

0:44.8

18:32.4

9:22/M

284

DOUG MICHAEL BLOOMINGTON IL

2914

54

12 M 50-54

58:25.6

58:57.0

0:31.4

24:34.8

9:24/M

285

NATHAN MICHAEL DALLAS TX

2915

24

9 M 20-24

58:29.2

59:00.6

0:31.4

24:38.4

9:25/M

286

ALLENE BROWN

4456

43

16 F 40-44

58:31.6

59:05.6

0:34.0

18:43.3

9:25/M

287

AARON MERRILL FLOWER MOUND TX

2938

31

33 M 35-39

58:21.1

59:07.7

0:46.6

24:45.5

9:24/M

288

HALLIE TRAM ADDISON TX

2528

27

29 F 25-29

58:37.1

59:09.4

0:32.3

18:47.1

9:26/M

289

ANTHONY GAMBOA DALLAS TX

2544

35

34 M 35-39

58:37.1

59:09.6

0:32.5

24:47.3

9:26/M

290

LEXA AULD

2853

51

4 F 50-54

58:59.7

59:10.2

0:10.5

18:47.9

9:30/M

291

DAVID SMILEY ARLINGTON TX

2306

52

13 M 50-54

58:46.7

59:11.1

0:24.4

24:48.9

9:28/M

292

JOSEPH ROSSMAN MANSFIELD TX

2580

47

18 M 45-49

58:39.0

59:24.9

0:45.9

25:02.6

9:27/M

293

HEIDI SCHWENNESEN

2872

30

29 F 30-34

58:58.5

59:31.3

0:32.8

19:09.0

9:30/M

294

ROBERTA MULHOLLAND GRAPEVINE TX

2281

49

9 F 45-49

59:21.7

59:34.8

0:13.0

19:12.5

9:33/M

295

PAULA CRIBBS CLEBURNE TX

2226

41

17 F 40-44

59:22.5

59:37.0

0:14.4

19:14.7

9:34/M

296

AMY MCSWAIN WEATHERFORD TX

2603

33

30 F 30-34

58:50.4

59:46.7

0:56.3

19:24.4

9:28/M

297

KARA BAKER

2783

39

12 F 35-39

59:47.0

1:00:00.3

0:13.3

19:38.0

9:38/M

298

ALAN TURNER WAXAHACHIE TX

2320

50

14 M 50-54

59:54.0

1:00:24.7

0:30.7

26:02.4

9:39/M

299

JARIE HERMIE

2876

45

10 F 45-49

59:55.4

1:00:25.3

0:29.9

20:03.0

9:39/M

300

JOSE VEGA FORT WORTH TX

2325

39

35 M 35-39

59:50.5

1:00:37.0

0:46.5

26:14.8

9:38/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

301

ASHLEY AVERHOFF ALEDO TX

2467

29

30 F 25-29

1:00:41.8

1:00:46.1

0:04.2

20:23.8

9:46/M

302

JULIA VERHALEN SCOTTSVILL;E TX

2326

41

18 F 40-44

1:00:35.3

1:00:48.2

0:12.9

20:25.9

9:45/M

303

JENNIFER HENDERSON DALLAS TX

2756

38

13 F 35-39

1:00:24.1

1:00:50.0

0:25.8

20:27.7

9:44/M

304

JENNY KRUEGER COLLEYVILLE TX

2566

15

4 F 14-16

1:00:40.1

1:00:57.0

0:16.9

20:34.7

9:46/M

305

LONNIE GARCIA

2782

46

19 M 45-49

1:00:31.4

1:01:00.7

0:29.3

26:38.5

9:45/M

306

SHAWN KROGSGAARD KELLER TX

2606

35

36 M 35-39

1:00:05.7

1:01:02.1

0:56.4

26:39.9

9:41/M

307

TOM PINCHBACK FORT WORTH TX

2293

60

5 M 60-64

1:00:28.2

1:01:05.9

0:37.7

26:43.7

9:44/M

308

KATIE JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

2545

29

31 F 25-29

1:00:44.8

1:01:07.1

0:22.3

20:44.8

9:47/M

309

JORGE CASTRO ARLINGTON TX

2219

12

7 M 12-13

1:00:50.5

1:01:14.3

0:23.8

26:52.0

9:48/M

310

MELISSA MANN FORT.WORTH TX

2423

34

31 F 30-34

1:00:19.8

1:01:14.9

0:55.1

20:52.6

9:43/M

311

JOYCE GARCIA

2781

45

11 F 45-49

1:00:48.8

1:01:18.1

0:29.3

20:55.8

9:47/M

312

MICHAEL SMITH BEDFORD TX

2499

38

37 M 35-39

1:00:54.8

1:01:21.8

0:27.0

26:59.6

9:48/M

313

LURA DAUSSAT ARLINGTON TX

2642

32

32 F 30-34

1:00:59.9

1:01:25.7

0:25.8

21:03.4

9:49/M

314

MARK KELLY COPPELL TX

2910

31

28 M 30-34

1:00:49.5

1:01:26.6

0:37.1

27:04.4

9:48/M

315

JOE BRYANT

2844

27

24 M 25-29

1:01:07.0

1:01:28.7

0:21.7

27:06.5

9:50/M

316

RICHARD MCKINLEY FORT WORTH TX

2492

36

38 M 35-39

1:00:35.5

1:01:33.5

0:58.0

27:11.2

9:45/M

317

JEFF NEMEC FORT WORTH TX

2283

47

20 M 45-49

1:00:56.8

1:01:37.5

0:40.7

27:15.3

9:49/M

318

KAYLA ELLIOTT FORT WORTH TEXAS

2808

22

11 F 20-24

1:01:16.9

1:01:44.9

0:28.0

21:22.6

9:52/M

319

JANE FARLEY

2827

33

33 F 30-34

1:01:29.7

1:01:55.3

0:25.5

21:33.0

9:54/M

320

MICHAEL BOWDLE

2768

43

20 M 40-44

1:01:16.4

1:01:56.2

0:39.8

27:34.0

9:52/M

321

KRISTI EMERY WATAUGA TX

2795

36

14 F 35-39

1:01:50.8

1:01:58.6

0:07.8

21:36.3

9:57/M

322

BOBBY DAVIS GRANBURY TX

2548

42

21 M 40-44

1:00:57.6

1:01:59.6

1:02.0

27:37.4

9:49/M

323

KIMAKO JONES DALLAS TX

2605

34

34 F 30-34

1:01:16.3

1:02:01.6

0:45.3

21:39.3

9:52/M

324

DAN RHODES FT. WORTH TX

2870

51

15 M 50-54

1:01:52.0

1:02:08.2

0:16.2

27:46.0

9:58/M

325

ANGELA CUNNINGHAM

2846

26

32 F 25-29

1:01:47.3

1:02:08.7

0:21.4

21:46.4

9:57/M

326

JACKIE SCHROEDER HENRIETTA TX

2457

38

15 F 35-39

1:02:02.5

1:02:11.5

0:09.0

21:49.2

9:59/M

327

CHANG PARK ARLINGTON TX

2287

63

1 F 60-64

1:02:04.6

1:02:12.2

0:07.6

21:49.9

10:00/M

328

DEANA CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2888

48

12 F 45-49

1:01:35.5

1:02:12.5

0:37.0

21:50.2

9:55/M

329

CATHY CHILDERS

2803

49

13 F 45-49

1:01:34.4

1:02:15.4

0:41.0

21:53.1

9:55/M

330

GABRIEL LOPEZ N.R.H TX

2793

30

29 M 30-34

1:01:26.9

1:02:20.1

0:53.2

27:57.8

9:54/M

331

KELLY SCHREINER

2831

49

14 F 45-49

1:02:18.2

1:02:23.1

0:04.9

22:00.8

10:02/M

332

GEORGIA SIMS ARCHER CITY TX

2906

35

16 F 35-39

1:02:22.2

1:02:31.6

0:09.4

22:09.3

10:03/M

333

JOANN GROPE

2863

45

15 F 45-49

1:01:49.3

1:02:32.2

0:42.9

22:09.9

9:57/M

334

ERIN GROPE

2862

19

5 F 17-19

1:01:49.9

1:02:32.2

0:42.3

22:09.9

9:57/M

335

VALERIE MYERS FORT WORTH TX

2634

35

17 F 35-39

1:02:07.4

1:02:37.8

0:30.4

22:15.5

10:00/M

336

VICKI COLGAN

2889

45

16 F 45-49

1:02:03.0

1:02:38.9

0:35.9

22:16.6

10:00/M

337

COREY BLACK FORT WORTH TX

2702

43

22 M 40-44

1:02:18.7

1:02:41.6

0:22.9

28:19.3

10:02/M

338

CHARISH HAMMOND KELLER TX

2243

27

33 F 25-29

1:02:09.4

1:02:52.7

0:43.3

22:30.4

10:00/M

339

TARA DUVALL WEATHERFORD TX

2587

32

35 F 30-34

1:01:57.0

1:02:53.4

0:56.4

22:31.1

9:59/M

340

CARRIE PAYNTER DESOTO TX

2751

38

18 F 35-39

1:02:36.4

1:02:54.7

0:18.3

22:32.4

10:05/M

341

TONYA SWINDLE STEPHENVILLE TX

2554

45

17 F 45-49

1:02:02.1

1:02:56.8

0:54.7

22:34.5

9:59/M

342

SASHA EAGLE FORT WORT TX

2512

34

36 F 30-34

1:02:29.8

1:02:58.4

0:28.6

22:36.1

10:04/M

343

ERIC CHARLES FORT WORTH TX

2542

36

39 M 35-39

1:02:01.7

1:03:00.1

0:58.4

28:37.9

9:59/M

344

CARRIE RUSSELL FORT WORTH TX

2302

26

34 F 25-29

1:02:02.1

1:03:00.2

0:58.1

22:37.9

9:59/M

345

SARAH SENNE

4399

23

12 F 20-24

1:02:27.0

1:03:02.2

0:35.2

22:39.9

10:03/M

346

RICHARD GIBSON FORT WORTH TX

2636

50

16 M 50-54

1:02:13.1

1:03:04.6

0:51.5

28:42.3

10:01/M

347

SUE ANN SOLL ARLINGTON TX

2308

52

5 F 50-54

1:02:25.8

1:03:07.1

0:41.2

22:44.8

10:03/M

348

SALLY MORKOVSKY ARLINGTON TX

2599

48

18 F 45-49

1:02:30.5

1:03:14.4

0:43.9

22:52.1

10:04/M

349

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

2726

50

6 F 50-54

1:02:41.2

1:03:14.6

0:33.4

22:52.3

10:06/M

350

KATHLEEN BONNETT DALLAS TX

2375

49

19 F 45-49

1:02:36.5

1:03:16.0

0:39.5

22:53.7

10:05/M

351

STEVEN RAGSDALE HALTOM CITY TX

2985

31

40 M 35-39

1:02:47.4

1:03:17.5

0:30.1

28:55.3

10:07/M

352

MALLORY RHODES

2871

22

13 F 20-24

1:03:04.8

1:03:20.5

0:15.6

22:58.2

10:09/M

353

LISA STINGLEY FORT WORTH TX

2312

48

20 F 45-49

1:03:15.6

1:03:29.3

0:13.6

23:07.0

10:11/M

354

TONDA RICE BRIDGEPORT TX

2352

52

7 F 50-54

1:03:21.0

1:03:31.8

0:10.8

23:09.5

10:12/M

355

ROBERTA FRANKLIN EULESS TX

2234

38

41 M 35-39

1:03:20.8

1:03:33.8

0:13.0

29:11.5

10:12/M

356

JAYNA BOND DALLAS TX

2378

25

35 F 25-29

1:02:58.5

1:03:42.5

0:43.9

23:20.2

10:08/M

357

DAVE DIERKES

2865

34

30 M 30-34

1:02:58.9

1:03:42.6

0:43.6

29:20.3

10:08/M

358

DONNA MCCUISTON DALLAS TX

2267

37

19 F 35-39

1:02:58.9

1:03:42.7

0:43.8

23:20.4

10:08/M

359

TINA JAEGERMAN FORT WORTH TX

2388

40

19 F 40-44

1:03:08.6

1:03:45.6

0:36.9

23:23.3

10:10/M

360

NICOLE MIGONE FORT WORTH TX

2270

38

20 F 35-39

1:03:10.6

1:03:47.2

0:36.6

23:24.9

10:10/M

361

MICHELLE FINCHER DENTON TX

2488

41

20 F 40-44

1:03:47.2

1:03:48.9

0:01.6

23:26.6

10:16/M

362

CHRYSTAL JUDD DENTON TX

2489

21

14 F 20-24

1:03:47.6

1:03:49.2

0:01.6

23:26.9

10:16/M

363

AMY SHUGART ARLINGTON TX

2450

38

21 F 35-39

1:01:06.0

1:03:52.8

2:46.8

23:30.5

9:50/M

364

DAN BOROVINA SANTA FE NM

2601

37

42 M 35-39

1:03:39.0

1:04:00.8

0:21.8

29:38.6

10:15/M

365

KAREN BOROVINA SANTA FE NM

2600

36

22 F 35-39

1:03:39.3

1:04:01.1

0:21.7

23:38.8

10:15/M

366

LAUREN PARKER THE COLONY TX

2637

28

36 F 25-29

1:03:57.0

1:04:16.6

0:19.6

23:54.3

10:18/M

367

CHERYL REHBERG KELLER TX

2721

47

21 F 45-49

1:03:45.7

1:04:25.5

0:39.8

24:03.2

10:16/M

368

ANGELA WRIGHT GRAPEVINE TX

2337

28

37 F 25-29

1:03:48.7

1:04:25.9

0:37.2

24:03.6

10:16/M

369

KATHERINE LEATH KELLER TX

2535

30

37 F 30-34

1:04:14.6

1:04:26.0

0:11.4

24:03.7

10:21/M

370

HEATHER HOHLER KELLER TX

2794

31

38 F 30-34

1:04:15.1

1:04:26.5

0:11.4

24:04.2

10:21/M

371

JEFF SCHNEIDER FLOWER MOUND TX

2787

34

31 M 30-34

1:03:57.4

1:04:27.0

0:29.6

30:04.8

10:18/M

372

JAMIE SCHNEIDER FLOWER MOUND TX

2788

31

39 F 30-34

1:03:57.8

1:04:27.1

0:29.3

24:04.8

10:18/M

373

LARRY MCNAY WEATHERFORD TX

2434

45

21 M 45-49

1:04:25.8

1:04:29.9

0:04.0

30:07.6

10:22/M

374

DANA TURNBULL

2996

37

23 F 35-39

1:04:26.3

1:04:39.2

0:12.9

24:16.9

10:23/M

375

SHERI BROWN FORT WORTH TX

2687

30

40 F 30-34

1:03:43.0

1:04:39.9

0:56.9

24:17.6

10:16/M

376

CAROLINE BAILEY FORT WORTH TX

2607

29

38 F 25-29

1:03:43.9

1:04:40.2

0:56.3

24:17.9

10:16/M

377

DORA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

2237

62

2 F 60-64

1:04:38.1

1:04:54.1

0:15.9

24:31.8

10:24/M

378

KWA HERI HEARD GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2536

32

41 F 30-34

1:03:58.4

1:04:59.6

1:01.1

24:37.3

10:18/M

379

KRISTIN CASTERLIN ARLINGTON TX

2218

35

24 F 35-39

1:04:40.6

1:05:00.0

0:19.4

24:37.7

10:25/M

380

LEONARD DEPWEG MANSFIELD TX

2414

39

25 F 35-39

1:04:31.9

1:05:07.8

0:35.9

24:45.5

10:23/M

381

KATHLEEN DEPWEG MANSFIELD TX

2413

39

26 F 35-39

1:04:31.8

1:05:08.0

0:36.2

24:45.7

10:23/M

382

KEYEA WEBSTER DALLAS TX

2432

28

39 F 25-29

1:04:26.6

1:05:09.6

0:43.0

24:47.3

10:23/M

383

HOLLY LAWRENCE DALLAS TX

2485

28

40 F 25-29

1:04:27.4

1:05:10.4

0:43.0

24:48.1

10:23/M

384

PENNY WILBANKS ARLINGTON TX

2331

40

21 F 40-44

1:04:55.5

1:05:14.2

0:18.7

24:51.9

10:27/M

385

SARAH SMISEK SAGINAW TX

2443

28

41 F 25-29

1:04:16.0

1:05:15.4

0:59.3

24:53.1

10:21/M

386

CONNIE MOORE SAGINAW TX

2442

36

27 F 35-39

1:04:16.2

1:05:15.4

0:59.2

24:53.1

10:21/M

387

ASHLIE SEALE

2857

28

42 F 25-29

1:05:00.6

1:05:16.9

0:16.2

24:54.6

10:28/M

388

MEGAN LOYD FORT WORTH TX

2351

28

43 F 25-29

1:05:01.7

1:05:17.4

0:15.6

24:55.1

10:28/M

389

WILLIAM MEHL LEWISVILLE TX

2471

34

32 M 30-34

1:04:53.9

1:05:28.5

0:34.6

31:06.2

10:27/M

390

DEB MOORE ARLINGTON TX

2276

50

8 F 50-54

1:05:20.3

1:05:36.0

0:15.7

25:13.7

10:31/M

391

KATHY HODGES BENBROOK TX

2420

54

9 F 50-54

1:05:21.4

1:05:36.3

0:14.9

25:14.0

10:31/M

392

JEREMY GRABOWSKI FORT WORTH TX

2834

29

25 M 25-29

1:04:53.5

1:05:53.2

0:59.6

31:30.9

10:27/M

393

JULIE HOLT KELLER TX

2593

26

44 F 25-29

1:05:16.4

1:06:08.7

0:52.3

25:46.4

10:31/M

394

JEFF BARROW

2763

35

43 M 35-39

1:05:44.9

1:06:11.8

0:26.9

31:49.5

10:35/M

395

ROY TALAMANTES KELLER TX

2439

53

17 M 50-54

1:05:30.9

1:06:18.8

0:47.9

31:56.6

10:33/M

396

TODD ASAAD ARLINGTON TX

2435

46

22 M 45-49

1:05:33.6

1:06:18.9

0:45.3

31:56.7

10:33/M

397

GRANT ASAAD ARLINGTON TX

2437

16

5 M 14-16

1:05:33.5

1:06:18.9

0:45.4

31:56.7

10:33/M

398

DAVID EMERSON BURLESON TX

2232

46

23 M 45-49

1:05:47.6

1:06:21.6

0:34.0

31:59.3

10:36/M

399

THYRA BARNES FORT WORTH TX

2205

53

10 F 50-54

1:06:15.0

1:06:30.4

0:15.3

26:08.1

10:40/M

400

RUDEENE NEVAREZ KELLER TX

2417

46

22 F 45-49

1:06:15.5

1:06:30.9

0:15.4

26:08.6

10:40/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

401

DENNIS WELDON FORT WORTH TX

2901

53

18 M 50-54

1:05:56.6

1:06:31.8

0:35.1

32:09.5

10:37/M

402

STEENE BETH BEDFORD TX

2749

27

45 F 25-29

1:05:43.0

1:06:32.0

0:49.0

26:09.7

10:35/M

403

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

2797

58

2 M 55-59

1:06:37.7

1:06:56.4

0:18.7

32:34.2

10:44/M

404

LEE BAILEY

2740

48

23 F 45-49

1:07:08.5

1:07:17.1

0:08.6

26:54.8

10:49/M

405

WENDY BAKER

2828

29

46 F 25-29

1:07:12.3

1:07:38.4

0:26.1

27:16.1

10:49/M

406

TAMMY BOWMAN GRANBURY TX

2211

45

24 F 45-49

1:07:41.9

1:08:07.8

0:25.8

27:45.5

10:54/M

407

WARREN LUDWIG BENBROOK TX

2821

47

24 M 45-49

1:07:21.4

1:08:15.9

0:54.5

33:53.7

10:51/M

408

MADISON VARDEMAN IRVING TX

2509

13

3 F 12-13

1:07:50.5

1:08:18.8

0:28.2

27:56.5

10:55/M

409

ANGELIQUE DALE IRVING TX

2508

24

15 F 20-24

1:07:50.5

1:08:18.8

0:28.3

27:56.5

10:55/M

410

JULIA ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX

2203

48

25 F 45-49

1:08:06.0

1:08:25.8

0:19.8

28:03.5

10:58/M

411

GINA BELL FORT WORTH TN

2799

33

42 F 30-34

1:08:16.6

1:08:29.0

0:12.4

28:06.7

11:00/M

412

JON BEEZLEY GRAPEVINE TX

2744

37

44 M 35-39

1:08:22.6

1:08:39.8

0:17.2

34:17.5

11:01/M

413

CAROL SMITH FORT WORTH TX

2307

60

3 F 60-64

1:08:21.7

1:08:42.7

0:20.9

28:20.4

11:00/M

414

TANNER MILNER ARLINGTON TX

2272

13

8 M 12-13

1:08:44.5

1:08:49.0

0:04.5

34:26.8

11:04/M

415

KIM SCALF KELLER TX

2750

43

22 F 40-44

1:08:42.4

1:08:52.4

0:10.0

28:30.1

11:04/M

416

ROGELIO AVILA FORT WORTH TX

2204

44

23 M 40-44

1:07:57.4

1:08:58.8

1:01.4

34:36.6

10:57/M

417

MEAGAN DENNISON KELLER TX

2510

27

47 F 25-29

1:08:54.8

1:09:11.5

0:16.7

28:49.2

11:06/M

418

DEBI HUFF EDMOND OK

2635

38

28 F 35-39

1:08:23.1

1:09:15.4

0:52.3

28:53.1

11:01/M

419

DEBRA BARRETT FORT WORTH TX

2538

48

26 F 45-49

1:09:04.3

1:09:26.7

0:22.4

29:04.4

11:07/M

420

ALEC ROARK ARLINGTON TX

2805

27

26 M 25-29

1:08:41.3

1:09:40.4

0:59.1

35:18.2

11:04/M

421

STACIA EMERSON BURLESON TX

2231

45

27 F 45-49

1:09:23.6

1:09:57.3

0:33.7

29:35.0

11:10/M

422

THOMAS DUVALL ARLINGTON TX

2465

49

25 M 45-49

1:09:25.8

1:10:17.2

0:51.4

35:54.9

11:11/M

423

MOLLY PRANKE FORT WORTH TX

2574

29

48 F 25-29

1:09:54.5

1:10:20.0

0:25.5

29:57.7

11:15/M

424

PAT VALLENTINY KELLER TX

2725

56

3 F 55-59

1:09:53.6

1:10:48.0

0:54.4

30:25.7

11:15/M

425

LAURA WHINERY KELLER TX

2547

44

23 F 40-44

1:10:47.0

1:11:09.5

0:22.5

30:47.2

11:24/M

426

SARAH GOSSUM

2891

27

49 F 25-29

1:10:20.4

1:11:12.9

0:52.5

30:50.6

11:20/M

427

MARGARET THRASH JOSHUA TX

2316

71

1 F 70-74

1:10:56.5

1:11:17.1

0:20.6

30:54.8

11:25/M

428

DONNA KOPACKI N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

2570

46

28 F 45-49

1:11:08.9

1:11:31.9

0:23.0

31:09.6

11:27/M

429

CHRISTOPHER PENA ARLINGTON TX

2290

12

9 M 12-13

1:11:22.4

1:11:46.1

0:23.7

37:23.9

11:30/M

430

ERICA LOPEZ N.R.H TX

2792

31

43 F 30-34

1:10:55.5

1:11:48.7

0:53.2

31:26.4

11:25/M

431

RANDI MUNOZ IRVING TX

2638

25

50 F 25-29

1:10:52.7

1:11:49.8

0:57.1

31:27.5

11:25/M

432

JACOB LAW IRVING TX

2639

21

10 M 20-24

1:10:52.7

1:11:50.0

0:57.3

37:27.7

11:25/M

433

MICHAEL LEE FORT WORTH TX

2617

31

33 M 30-34

1:10:59.2

1:11:57.1

0:57.8

37:34.8

11:26/M

434

ANDREA SHELDON MANSFIELD TX

2618

40

24 F 40-44

1:10:59.6

1:11:57.2

0:57.6

31:34.9

11:26/M

435

FLORA DALLO

2743

35

29 F 35-39

1:08:21.9

1:11:57.3

3:35.3

31:35.0

11:00/M

436

KEVIN DOUGHTY

2742

31

34 M 30-34

1:08:26.8

1:11:58.1

3:31.3

37:35.8

11:01/M

437

ANJA GEILERT FORT WORTH TX

2444

28

51 F 25-29

1:11:13.4

1:12:02.3

0:48.9

31:40.0

11:28/M

438

DEBRA JACKSON EULESS TX

2633

43

25 F 40-44

1:11:01.3

1:12:03.5

1:02.2

31:41.2

11:26/M

439

JUAN GASTOQUE

2943

74

1 M 70-74

1:12:08.0

1:12:08.0

37:45.7

11:37/M

440

CINDY STOVALL COLLEYVILLE TX

2564

39

30 F 35-39

1:11:55.3

1:12:13.1

0:17.7

31:50.8

11:35/M

441

DAWN COCHRAN COLLEYVILLE TX

2562

42

26 F 40-44

1:11:55.5

1:12:13.2

0:17.7

31:50.9

11:35/M