Fort Worth Zoo Run Run REVISED 10K

Age Group Results

April 19, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-11 12-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-11 12-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BLAIR KUHNEN FORT WORTH Texas

2856

46

14

40:16.2

40:22.3

0:06.0

6:29/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRENT PAULSON FORT WORTH TX

2543

25

1

34:21.5

34:22.2

0:00.7

5:32/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JULIE BRAUER FORT WORTH TX

2213

40

24

42:29.8

42:31.0

0:01.1

6:50/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ROBERT WEBB FORT WORTH TX

2866

40

10

38:47.0

38:50.2

0:03.1

6:15/M

 
Top

AGE UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

IRENE WOODS BURLESON TX

4440

187

53:24.2

53:57.0

0:32.8

8:36/M

 
Top

AGE UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MATT CANADY ALEDO TX

2427

0

75

47:39.5

48:14.4

0:34.8

7:40/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAISY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

2817

12

61

46:32.4

46:38.2

0:05.8

7:30/M

2

BROOKE MCGEE LEWISVILLE TX

2632

13

151

51:03.8

51:39.0

0:35.1

8:13/M

3

MADISON VARDEMAN IRVING TX

2509

13

408

1:07:50.5

1:08:18.8

0:28.2

10:55/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KENDALL NETTIK

2841

12

49

44:37.8

45:05.4

0:27.6

7:11/M

2

MICHAEL NETTIK

2840

12

53

44:55.4

45:23.0

0:27.6

7:14/M

3

CHASE KOGER

2854

13

68

46:59.9

47:09.8

0:09.8

7:34/M

4

SAM ALLEN ARLINGTON TX

2202

12

104

49:22.0

49:25.5

0:03.5

7:57/M

5

CHRISTOPHER PRENDERGAUTA ARLINGTON TX

2297

12

248

56:33.7

56:37.8

0:04.1

9:06/M

6

KYLE RICE AVORD TX

2298

12

274

58:10.6

58:21.1

0:10.5

9:22/M

7

JORGE CASTRO ARLINGTON TX

2219

12

309

1:00:50.5

1:01:14.3

0:23.8

9:48/M

8

TANNER MILNER ARLINGTON TX

2272

13

414

1:08:44.5

1:08:49.0

0:04.5

11:04/M

9

CHRISTOPHER PENA ARLINGTON TX

2290

12

429

1:11:22.4

1:11:46.1

0:23.7

11:30/M

 
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JANA NEWCOMER ROWLETT TX

4452

14

125

50:20.0

50:29.8

0:09.7

8:06/M

2

LACI MCGEE LEWISVILLE TX

2631

16

215

54:37.7

55:13.2

0:35.4

8:48/M

3

ALANA PERRY FORT WORTH TX

2291

15

224

55:13.9

55:33.6

0:19.7

8:53/M

4

JENNY KRUEGER COLLEYVILLE TX

2566

15

304

1:00:40.1

1:00:57.0

0:16.9

9:46/M

 
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JONATHAN WYATT FLOWER MOUND TX

2387

15

8

37:30.5

37:31.7

0:01.2

6:02/M

2

CALEB WILLIAMS TOLAR TX

2335

16

9

38:06.3

38:07.2

0:00.8

6:08/M

3

VICTOR HERNANDEZ

2837

16

15

40:19.4

40:25.9

0:06.5

6:30/M

4

DAVID CALZONCIT

2839

16

25

42:19.8

42:43.0

0:23.2

6:49/M

5

GRANT ASAAD ARLINGTON TX

2437

16

397

1:05:33.5

1:06:18.9

0:45.4

10:33/M

 
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ALLIE WYATT FLOWER MOUND TX

2386

17

23

42:06.5

42:08.3

0:01.7

6:47/M

2

ABBY JUAREZ MINERAL WELLS TX

2255

17

84

48:27.1

48:35.7

0:08.6

7:48/M

3

LAUREN PHILLIPS

2864

19

174

52:49.3

52:53.7

0:04.4

8:30/M

4

SAM GABRIEL FLOWER MOUND TX

2561

18

254

56:54.5

57:11.1

0:16.5

9:10/M

5

ERIN GROPE

2862

19

334

1:01:49.9

1:02:32.2

0:42.3

9:57/M

 
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TAYLOR GILL FORT WORTH TX

277

17

6

36:53.0

36:53.6

0:00.6

5:56/M

2

DAVID CUDE DECATUR TX

2481

17

7

36:59.3

36:59.8

0:00.5

5:57/M

3

JACOB LIVAR FORT WORTH TX

2262

17

19

41:39.9

41:48.4

0:08.4

6:42/M

4

CLINTON JOHNSON IV FORT WORTH TX

2674

18

73

47:23.3

47:58.5

0:35.2

7:38/M

5

BEN GOSS ARLINGTON TX

2585

19

85

48:02.8

48:37.5

0:34.7

7:44/M

6

SCOTT BUTLER SAGINAW TX

2215

19

98

48:42.6

49:11.1

0:28.5

7:51/M

7

BLAKE ASAAD ARLINGTON TX

2436

18

180

52:30.8

53:15.7

0:44.9

8:27/M

8

BRIAN SULLIVAN FORT WORTH TX

2594

18

191

53:39.7

54:13.6

0:33.8

8:38/M

9

MATTHEW BRYANT FORT WORTH TX

2595

18

192

53:40.1

54:14.3

0:34.2

8:39/M

10

CLAYTON TORRANCE GREENVILLE TX

2616

19

200

54:04.3

54:39.1

0:34.7

8:42/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

FARAH LAWLER

2810

23

48

44:48.3

44:59.1

0:10.8

7:13/M

2

CATRINE LEHRER-BREY FORT WORTH TX

2645

24

81

48:23.2

48:27.3

0:04.0

7:47/M

3

CAITLIN LIPPERT FORT WORTH TX

2552

20

100

49:09.6

49:17.9

0:08.3

7:55/M

4

MARY SAUCIER FORT WORTH, TX

2473

23

108

49:33.9

49:47.5

0:13.6

7:59/M

5

CHERYL LOWE BURLESON TX

2897

23

131

50:38.3

50:41.0

0:02.6

8:09/M

6

MEAGAN CHILDERS

2804

22

189

53:24.2

54:04.3

0:40.1

8:36/M

7

AMANDA LISAK NORMAL IL

2576

20

202

54:36.1

54:41.2

0:05.1

8:48/M

8

JESSICA LASHBROOK DALLAS TX

2490

23

217

55:14.6

55:16.7

0:02.1

8:54/M

9

HALEY RICHARDS ARLINGTON TX

2583

23

223

55:25.2

55:27.7

0:02.5

8:55/M

10

SARA KASTEN

2785

24

252

56:52.0

57:04.5

0:12.5

9:09/M

11

KAYLA ELLIOTT FORT WORTH TEXAS

2808

22

318

1:01:16.9

1:01:44.9

0:28.0

9:52/M

12

SARAH SENNE

4399

23

345

1:02:27.0

1:03:02.2

0:35.2

10:03/M

13

MALLORY RHODES

2871

22

352

1:03:04.8

1:03:20.5

0:15.6

10:09/M

14

CHRYSTAL JUDD DENTON TX

2489

21

362

1:03:47.6

1:03:49.2

0:01.6

10:16/M

15

ANGELIQUE DALE IRVING TX

2508

24

409

1:07:50.5

1:08:18.8

0:28.3

10:55/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ANDRES LOPEZ CROWLEY TX

2553

20

5

36:20.5

36:21.5

0:01.0

5:51/M

2

KURT HARE FT WORTH TX

2246

22

13

40:13.8

40:14.6

0:00.8

6:29/M

3

JORGE MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

2264

22

18

41:05.3

41:11.8

0:06.5

6:37/M

4

BRAD SAUNDERS STEPHENVILLE TX

2303

24

45

43:55.2

44:37.7

0:42.5

7:04/M

5

MYCHAEL RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX

2540

22

74

47:33.3

48:11.4

0:38.0

7:39/M

6

EMMANUEL PREMPEH ARLINGTON TX

2588

23

135

50:12.1

50:50.8

0:38.6

8:05/M

7

RUTH DREW

2826

22

232

55:43.3

55:45.9

0:02.6

8:58/M

8

JUSTIN BOX KELLER TX

2567

22

275

57:50.5

58:26.9

0:36.4

9:19/M

9

NATHAN MICHAEL DALLAS TX

2915

24

285

58:29.2

59:00.6

0:31.4

9:25/M

10

JACOB LAW IRVING TX

2639

21

432

1:10:52.7

1:11:50.0

0:57.3

11:25/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BONNIE BLANCO ARLINGTON TX

2472

25

43

44:26.2

44:34.6

0:08.4

7:09/M

2

BRITT DARWIN

2882

28

60

45:54.9

46:11.0

0:16.1

7:23/M

3

KATIE REEDY FORT WORTH TX

2659

27

70

47:30.3

47:36.3

0:06.0

7:39/M

4

TARRAH LETT KELLER TX

2355

28

72

47:40.2

47:58.0

0:17.8

7:41/M

5

EMILY BRALY FORT WORTH TX

2212

29

86

48:22.4

48:39.4

0:17.0

7:47/M

6

KATRINA WILSON DALLAS TX

2525

27

87

45:52.1

48:39.4

2:47.3

7:23/M

7

GENNY HURST FORT WORTH TX

2252

26

89

48:34.9

48:39.8

0:04.8

7:49/M

8

CANDICE HAYNES TX

2622

25

130

50:08.6

50:39.9

0:31.3

8:04/M

9

SANDI VIETH WINDHTHORST TX

2498

28

140

50:04.0

50:59.6

0:55.5

8:04/M

10

NINA NOSACKA FORT WORTH TX

2286

27

154

50:54.6

51:43.2

0:48.5

8:12/M

11

MELISSA HILL KELLER TX

2537

25

161

51:45.7

52:05.4

0:19.7

8:20/M

12

CORENNA GOODMAY FORT WORTH TX

2646

26

170

52:18.0

52:38.0

0:20.0

8:25/M

13

AMANDA BULL FORT WORTH TX

2214

27

171

51:48.5

52:42.7

0:54.1

8:20/M

14

TRISHA CAVENDER

2724

29

172

52:21.2

52:48.2

0:27.0

8:26/M

15

KELLY WHITE FORT WORTH TX

2736

29

173

52:21.1

52:48.4

0:27.3

8:26/M

16

ANGELO CONKLIN FORT WORTH TX

2222

28

182

52:42.2

53:29.9

0:47.7

8:29/M

17

JOANNA AUGER

2833

29

205

54:05.1

54:53.3

0:48.2

8:43/M

18

KATIE ELLIOTT

2807

25

206

54:26.4

54:54.6

0:28.2

8:46/M

19

VERONICA KIBBEE ANNA TX

2397

28

207

54:50.9

54:57.3

0:06.3

8:50/M

20

STEPHANIE NATION FORT WORTH TX

2569

27

212

55:00.5

55:08.6

0:08.1

8:51/M

21

VEYRA ESQUIBEL ARLINGTON TX

2382

26

229

55:42.0

55:43.4

0:01.4

8:58/M

22

DESIREE SCHWARTZ JUSTIN TX

2796

27

233

55:24.3

55:46.1

0:21.8

8:55/M

23

JAIME WILLIAMS DALLAS TX

2700

26

250

56:30.6

56:57.1

0:26.5

9:06/M

24

CHRISTINA PACCHIA FORT WORTH TX

2850

28

258

56:41.8

57:28.9

0:47.1

9:08/M

25

ANNA FRANKS CLEBURNE TX

2236

26

264

57:08.8

57:42.4

0:33.6

9:12/M

26

JULIE PIETRASIK FORT WORTH TX

2342

27

270

58:01.4

58:12.0

0:10.6

9:21/M

27

HALEY JAMES GARLAND TX

2712

28

273

57:41.5

58:14.7

0:33.1

9:17/M

28

LYNN CARROLL STEPHENVILLE TX

2366

27

280

58:37.1

58:40.6

0:03.5

9:26/M

29

HALLIE TRAM ADDISON TX

2528

27

288

58:37.1

59:09.4

0:32.3

9:26/M

30

ASHLEY AVERHOFF ALEDO TX

2467

29

301

1:00:41.8

1:00:46.1

0:04.2

9:46/M

31

KATIE JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

2545

29

308

1:00:44.8

1:01:07.1

0:22.3

9:47/M

32

ANGELA CUNNINGHAM

2846

26

325

1:01:47.3

1:02:08.7

0:21.4

9:57/M

33

CHARISH HAMMOND KELLER TX

2243

27

338

1:02:09.4

1:02:52.7

0:43.3

10:00/M

34

CARRIE RUSSELL FORT WORTH TX

2302

26

344

1:02:02.1

1:03:00.2

0:58.1

9:59/M

35

JAYNA BOND DALLAS TX

2378

25

356

1:02:58.5

1:03:42.5

0:43.9

10:08/M

36

LAUREN PARKER THE COLONY TX

2637

28

366

1:03:57.0

1:04:16.6

0:19.6

10:18/M

37

ANGELA WRIGHT GRAPEVINE TX

2337

28

368

1:03:48.7

1:04:25.9

0:37.2

10:16/M

38

CAROLINE BAILEY FORT WORTH TX

2607

29

376

1:03:43.9

1:04:40.2

0:56.3

10:16/M

39

KEYEA WEBSTER DALLAS TX

2432

28

382

1:04:26.6

1:05:09.6

0:43.0

10:23/M

40

HOLLY LAWRENCE DALLAS TX

2485

28

383

1:04:27.4

1:05:10.4

0:43.0

10:23/M

41

SARAH SMISEK SAGINAW TX

2443

28

385

1:04:16.0

1:05:15.4

0:59.3

10:21/M

42

ASHLIE SEALE

2857

28

387

1:05:00.6

1:05:16.9

0:16.2

10:28/M

43

MEGAN LOYD FORT WORTH TX

2351

28

388

1:05:01.7

1:05:17.4

0:15.6

10:28/M

44

JULIE HOLT KELLER TX

2593

26

393

1:05:16.4

1:06:08.7

0:52.3

10:31/M

45

STEENE BETH BEDFORD TX

2749

27

402

1:05:43.0

1:06:32.0

0:49.0

10:35/M

46

WENDY BAKER

2828

29

405

1:07:12.3

1:07:38.4

0:26.1

10:49/M

47

MEAGAN DENNISON KELLER TX

2510

27

417

1:08:54.8

1:09:11.5

0:16.7

11:06/M

48

MOLLY PRANKE FORT WORTH TX

2574

29

423

1:09:54.5

1:10:20.0

0:25.5

11:15/M

49

SARAH GOSSUM

2891

27

426

1:10:20.4

1:11:12.9

0:52.5

11:20/M

50

RANDI MUNOZ IRVING TX

2638

25

431

1:10:52.7

1:11:49.8

0:57.1

11:25/M

51

ANJA GEILERT FORT WORTH TX

2444

28

437

1:11:13.4

1:12:02.3

0:48.9

11:28/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHRIS MAULSBY FORT WORTH TX

2515

26

16

40:24.5

40:28.0

0:03.5

6:30/M

2

BEN APOLITO FRISCO TX

2629

29

30

42:13.4

42:50.7

0:37.2

6:48/M

3

JOSE DOHOA STEPHENVILLE TX

2227

25

44

43:55.2

44:37.6

0:42.4

7:04/M

4

MATTHEW ALEXANDER ARLINGTON TX

2201

28

51

45:07.3

45:15.7

0:08.4

7:16/M

5

MICHAEL HASIN

2820

28

62

46:26.1

46:46.8

0:20.6

7:29/M

6

JUSTEN FARLEY FORT WORTH TX

2619

29

71

47:25.1

47:45.8

0:20.7

7:38/M

7

BRANDON MIDDLETON EULESS TX

2746

27

90

48:36.3

48:41.8

0:05.5

7:50/M

8

NATE GOODWIN HALTOM CITY TX

2604

26

96

48:44.3

48:58.5

0:14.2

7:51/M

9

TAYLOR FERGUSON FORT WORTH TX

2613

27

115

49:46.5

50:03.9

0:17.4

8:01/M

10

PHILIP DEAN ARLINGTON TX

2468

29

118

49:26.3

50:17.1

0:50.8

7:58/M

11

CONRAD SPANN ROCKWALL TX

2671

28

132

49:54.0

50:41.2

0:47.1

8:02/M

12

TIMOTHY DAHLIN ARLINGTON TX

2493

28

138

49:53.0

50:53.6

1:00.6

8:02/M

13

MANNASSEH KAMAU LEWISVILLE TX

2438

28

148

50:44.6

51:29.4

0:44.7

8:10/M

14

DANIEL HERRON

1496

29

160

51:55.5

52:04.8

0:09.3

8:22/M

15

DEREK TAYLOR DALLAS TX

2621

27

163

52:06.8

52:12.4

0:05.6

8:23/M

16

LANE JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

2504

28

196

53:56.4

54:19.3

0:22.9

8:41/M

17

DANIEL MCCLELLAN DALLAS TX

2692

25

208

54:11.0

54:59.0

0:48.0

8:44/M

18

JUSTIN ROSSON SNYDER TX

2300

26

213

53:58.4

55:08.8

1:10.4

8:41/M

19

DAVID MARTINEZ DALLAS TX

2691

28

214

54:22.3

55:10.8

0:48.5

8:45/M

20

BRENT LITTLE FORT WORTH TX

2513

29

222

55:19.3

55:26.8

0:07.5

8:54/M

21

MATT LECLUYSE

4455

29

238

55:28.3

56:07.4

0:39.1

8:56/M

22

CALVIN BOGART LEWISVILLE TX

2209

27

247

55:27.1

56:37.2

1:10.1

8:56/M

23

JEREMY FRANKS CLEBURNE TX

2235

26

263

57:08.7

57:42.1

0:33.4

9:12/M

24

JOE BRYANT

2844

27

315

1:01:07.0

1:01:28.7

0:21.7

9:50/M

25

JEREMY GRABOWSKI FORT WORTH TX

2834

29

392

1:04:53.5

1:05:53.2

0:59.6

10:27/M

26

ALEC ROARK ARLINGTON TX

2805

27

420

1:08:41.3

1:09:40.4

0:59.1

11:04/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TAMARA LATHAM FORT WORTH TX

2358

32

26

42:41.6

42:43.7

0:02.1

6:52/M

2

EDI VALDEZ FLOWER MOUND TX

2322

33

41

44:13.0

44:19.3

0:06.3

7:07/M

3

KAREN PAYNE BENBROOK TX

2289

32

55

45:36.4

45:38.6

0:02.2

7:21/M

4

TERESA BARTNICKI FORT WORTH TX

2878

34

57

45:44.9

45:51.7

0:06.8

7:22/M

5

MARIA MARTINEZ

2816

31

58

45:46.8

45:53.0

0:06.2

7:22/M

6

EVA CONTRERAS

2815

33

77

48:14.7

48:19.8

0:05.1

7:46/M

7

SAMANTHA PACE FORT WORTH TX

2343

30

143

50:12.0

51:08.7

0:56.6

8:05/M

8

BECKY STAMPS NRH TX

2727

30

149

51:18.6

51:32.2

0:13.6

8:16/M

9

AMYMICHELLE LUCIO HALTOM CITY TX

2690

30

175

52:12.8

52:57.3

0:44.5

8:24/M

10

DANICA LICHTENWALNER ST PETERSBURG FL

2394

31

178

53:00.7

53:09.1

0:08.4

8:32/M

11

LIZA GARZA FRISCO TX

2628

31

183

53:08.3

53:45.4

0:37.1

8:33/M

12

KELLEY FINLEY DALLAS TX

2424

31

190

53:16.5

54:11.9

0:55.4

8:35/M

13

SUZANNE ELLETT FORT WORTH TX

2441

31

209

54:46.0

55:00.7

0:14.7

8:49/M

14

KATRINE WATERMAN IRVING TX

2379

30

210

54:29.0

55:06.9

0:37.9

8:46/M

15

JEANNETTE BROWN FORT WORTH TX

2550

32

219

55:13.8

55:23.0

0:09.2

8:53/M

16

BETH WHITAKER FORT WORTH TX

2329

31

225

55:28.3

55:37.9

0:09.6

8:56/M

17

JENNIFER KRAMER ALEDO TX

2484

31

231

54:45.1

55:44.7

0:59.6

8:49/M

18

CASSIE KRUEMCKE

2858

34

236

55:46.9

56:00.0

0:13.1

8:59/M

19

OANH NGUYEN

2873

32

237

55:55.4

56:00.9

0:05.5

9:00/M

20

TINETTE FAITH YODER HOUSTON TX

2340

32

244

56:14.2

56:25.8

0:11.5

9:03/M

21

RACHELE NASH ALEDO TX

2487

34

246

55:28.9

56:28.3

0:59.4

8:56/M

22

SUZANNE BRYANT FT. WORTH TX

2798

34

251

56:46.8

56:58.5

0:11.7

9:08/M

23

HEATHER MCDONALD IRIVNG TX

2748

33

260

57:17.2

57:33.6

0:16.4

9:13/M

24

JAMI BENCH LANTANA TX

2404

32

261

57:00.9

57:33.9

0:33.0

9:11/M

25

AMY FOSTER

2823

31

262

56:52.1

57:35.9

0:43.8

9:09/M

26

JAMI LEONARD DECATUR TX

2261

34

266

57:28.5

57:59.3

0:30.8

9:15/M

27

ANGELIA ALEXANDER BURLESON TX

2478

31

272

57:47.6

58:14.0

0:26.4

9:18/M

28

LORI BLOUNT COPPELL TX

2757

34

277

58:04.3

58:29.7

0:25.4

9:21/M

29

HEIDI SCHWENNESEN

2872

30

293

58:58.5

59:31.3

0:32.8

9:30/M

30

AMY MCSWAIN WEATHERFORD TX

2603

33

296

58:50.4

59:46.7

0:56.3

9:28/M

31

MELISSA MANN FORT.WORTH TX

2423

34

310

1:00:19.8

1:01:14.9

0:55.1

9:43/M

32

LURA DAUSSAT ARLINGTON TX

2642

32

313

1:00:59.9

1:01:25.7

0:25.8

9:49/M

33

JANE FARLEY

2827

33

319

1:01:29.7

1:01:55.3

0:25.5

9:54/M

34

KIMAKO JONES DALLAS TX

2605

34

323

1:01:16.3

1:02:01.6

0:45.3

9:52/M

35

TARA DUVALL WEATHERFORD TX

2587

32

339

1:01:57.0

1:02:53.4

0:56.4

9:59/M

36

SASHA EAGLE FORT WORT TX

2512

34

342

1:02:29.8

1:02:58.4

0:28.6

10:04/M

37

KATHERINE LEATH KELLER TX

2535

30

369

1:04:14.6

1:04:26.0

0:11.4

10:21/M

38

HEATHER HOHLER KELLER TX

2794

31

370

1:04:15.1

1:04:26.5

0:11.4

10:21/M

39

JAMIE SCHNEIDER FLOWER MOUND TX

2788

31

372

1:03:57.8

1:04:27.1

0:29.3

10:18/M

40

SHERI BROWN FORT WORTH TX

2687

30

375

1:03:43.0

1:04:39.9

0:56.9

10:16/M

41

KWA HERI HEARD GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2536

32

378

1:03:58.4

1:04:59.6

1:01.1

10:18/M

42

GINA BELL FORT WORTH TN

2799

33

411

1:08:16.6

1:08:29.0

0:12.4

11:00/M

43

ERICA LOPEZ N.R.H TX

2792

31

430

1:10:55.5

1:11:48.7

0:53.2

11:25/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SID DANNER ARLINGTON TX

2584

32

17

41:05.3

41:06.8

0:01.4

6:37/M

2

MICHAEL WILLIAMS

2898

32

34

43:27.1

43:30.0

0:02.8

7:00/M

3

SEAN REEDY FORT WORTH TX

2658

31

40

44:10.9

44:17.2

0:06.2

7:07/M

4

JASON KIBBEE ANNA TX

2398

30

52

45:15.6

45:21.2

0:05.6

7:17/M

5

NOEL TROOST THE COLONY TX

2318

32

54

44:59.4

45:29.9

0:30.5

7:15/M

6

CLINT BISSETT FORT WORTH TX

2458

34

56

45:33.5

45:44.9

0:11.4

7:20/M

7

JAMES GRIFFIS FORT WORTH TX

2507

31

94

48:43.2

48:52.6

0:09.4

7:51/M

8

JEFF MCKINLEY ARLINGTON TX

2706

32

106

49:02.0

49:29.4

0:27.4

7:54/M

9

DAN ILIFF KELLER TX

2377

31

111

49:20.4

49:52.2

0:31.8

7:57/M

10

GABRIEL MONTIEL

2784

31

114

49:49.9

50:00.1

0:10.2

8:01/M

11

MARK WHITE FORT WORTH TX

2737

32

119

49:50.8

50:18.5

0:27.6

8:01/M

12

ANDRES ESTRADA

2771

30

124

49:39.7

50:29.5

0:49.8

8:00/M

13

DOANLD GREGORY LITTLE ELM TX

2360

30

129

50:02.5

50:37.2

0:34.6

8:03/M

14

MICHAEL STUCKER KELLER TX

2494

30

136

49:50.0

50:52.9

1:02.9

8:01/M

15

JON HOLZAPFEL COLLEYVILLE TX

2936

30

139

50:51.3

50:58.6

0:07.2

8:11/M

16

PAUL LINDSTROM

2852

31

145

50:35.5

51:16.5

0:41.0

8:09/M

17

STEVEN SCHILLING FORT WORTH TX

2620

32

150

51:20.7

51:34.6

0:13.9

8:16/M

18

MATTHEW ERIKSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

2867

34

157

51:32.2

51:51.0

0:18.8

8:18/M

19

CHRIS FOSTER

2822

32

158

51:08.5

51:52.3

0:43.8

8:14/M

20

RYAN STUTZ KELLER TX

2505

30

165

52:05.0

52:14.2

0:09.2

8:23/M

21

JON GOODMON

2899

31

167

51:58.9

52:21.3

0:22.4

8:22/M

22

JOEL WILKINS BEDFORD TX

2729

32

179

52:46.5

53:11.2

0:24.7

8:30/M

23

JASON HARDING TX

2900

32

186

53:36.0

53:55.9

0:19.9

8:38/M

24

ANTHONY ESQUIBEL ARLINGTON TX

2383

33

228

55:41.1

55:43.2

0:02.1

8:58/M

25

MARK PRANKE FORT WORTH TX

2575

31

249

56:22.1

56:46.6

0:24.5

9:05/M

26

THANH LUU EULESS TX

2532

33

259

57:00.4

57:31.6

0:31.2

9:11/M

27

DAVID FLORES IRVING TX

2935

34

282

58:05.1

58:52.1

0:47.0

9:21/M

28

MARK KELLY COPPELL TX

2910

31

314

1:00:49.5

1:01:26.6

0:37.1

9:48/M

29

GABRIEL LOPEZ N.R.H TX

2793

30

330

1:01:26.9

1:02:20.1

0:53.2

9:54/M

30

DAVE DIERKES

2865

34

357

1:02:58.9

1:03:42.6

0:43.6

10:08/M

31

JEFF SCHNEIDER FLOWER MOUND TX

2787

34

371

1:03:57.4

1:04:27.0

0:29.6

10:18/M

32

WILLIAM MEHL LEWISVILLE TX

2471

34

389

1:04:53.9

1:05:28.5

0:34.6

10:27/M

33

MICHAEL LEE FORT WORTH TX

2617

31

433

1:10:59.2

1:11:57.1

0:57.8

11:26/M

34

KEVIN DOUGHTY

2742

31

436

1:08:26.8

1:11:58.1

3:31.3

11:01/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

EMILY WILLEMIN

4451

37

35

43:31.2

43:32.5

0:01.3

7:00/M

2

LAURA MCCREARY AZLE TX

2573

37

46

44:48.0

44:50.3

0:02.3

7:13/M

3

AMY ANDRA MANSFIELD TX

2370

35

50

44:59.5

45:06.6

0:07.1

7:15/M

4

CLAUDIA NERI FORT WORTH TX

2284

37

153

51:36.6

51:42.9

0:06.3

8:19/M

5

MELISSA MCKIBBEN KELLER TX

2789

38

159

51:41.1

51:59.7

0:18.6

8:19/M

6

CHANDA MORSE MANSFIELD TX

2280

35

193

54:05.7

54:14.8

0:09.1

8:43/M

7

TRICIA HATLEY ARLINGTON TX

2421

37

197

53:52.6

54:20.3

0:27.7

8:40/M

8

ANGELA TUTTLE FORT WORTH TX

2321

38

203

54:14.5

54:42.4

0:27.8

8:44/M

9

HILLARIE VAN ZANTEN KELLER TX

2324

35

227

55:03.6

55:42.0

0:38.3

8:52/M

10

EVELYN MAIBEN CEDAR HILL TX

2359

39

234

55:47.8

55:53.6

0:05.8

8:59/M

11

TAMMY UNANGST WEATHERFORD TEXAS

4397

38

257

57:01.1

57:25.8

0:24.6

9:11/M

12

KARA BAKER

2783

39

297

59:47.0

1:00:00.3

0:13.3

9:38/M

13

JENNIFER HENDERSON DALLAS TX

2756

38

303

1:00:24.1

1:00:50.0

0:25.8

9:44/M

14

KRISTI EMERY WATAUGA TX

2795

36

321

1:01:50.8

1:01:58.6

0:07.8

9:57/M

15

JACKIE SCHROEDER HENRIETTA TX

2457

38

326

1:02:02.5

1:02:11.5

0:09.0

9:59/M

16

GEORGIA SIMS ARCHER CITY TX

2906

35

332

1:02:22.2

1:02:31.6

0:09.4

10:03/M

17

VALERIE MYERS FORT WORTH TX

2634

35

335

1:02:07.4

1:02:37.8

0:30.4

10:00/M

18

CARRIE PAYNTER DESOTO TX

2751

38

340

1:02:36.4

1:02:54.7

0:18.3

10:05/M

19

DONNA MCCUISTON DALLAS TX

2267

37

358

1:02:58.9

1:03:42.7

0:43.8

10:08/M

20

NICOLE MIGONE FORT WORTH TX

2270

38

360

1:03:10.6

1:03:47.2

0:36.6

10:10/M

21

AMY SHUGART ARLINGTON TX

2450

38

363

1:01:06.0

1:03:52.8

2:46.8

9:50/M

22

KAREN BOROVINA SANTA FE NM

2600

36

365

1:03:39.3

1:04:01.1

0:21.7

10:15/M

23

DANA TURNBULL

2996

37

374

1:04:26.3

1:04:39.2

0:12.9

10:23/M

24

KRISTIN CASTERLIN ARLINGTON TX

2218

35

379

1:04:40.6

1:05:00.0

0:19.4

10:25/M

25

LEONARD DEPWEG MANSFIELD TX

2414

39

380

1:04:31.9

1:05:07.8

0:35.9

10:23/M

26

KATHLEEN DEPWEG MANSFIELD TX

2413

39

381

1:04:31.8

1:05:08.0

0:36.2

10:23/M

27

CONNIE MOORE SAGINAW TX

2442

36

386

1:04:16.2

1:05:15.4

0:59.2

10:21/M

28

DEBI HUFF EDMOND OK

2635

38

418

1:08:23.1

1:09:15.4

0:52.3

11:01/M

29

FLORA DALLO

2743

35

435

1:08:21.9

1:11:57.3

3:35.3

11:00/M

30

CINDY STOVALL COLLEYVILLE TX

2564

39

440

1:11:55.3

1:12:13.1

0:17.7

11:35/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOHN YODER HOUSTON TX

2341

37

2

34:54.7

34:55.5

0:00.8

5:37/M

2

JERRY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

2772

37

3

35:59.0

35:59.6

0:00.5

5:48/M

3

LOUIS BRASCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2482

37

4

36:04.7

36:05.6

0:00.9

5:48/M

4

GREG GASS FORNEY TX

2409

36

28

42:48.3

42:48.8

0:00.4

6:54/M

5

JAMES EAGLE FORT WORTH TX

2511

38

29

42:46.5

42:49.8

0:03.3

6:53/M

6

CORY BENCH LANTANA TX

2403

35

36

43:16.7

43:49.0

0:32.3

6:58/M

7

EDDIE AVERHART PLANO TX

2755

35

69

47:31.8

47:35.0

0:03.1

7:39/M

8

KELLY ELVERUM WEATHERFORD TX

2416

39

80

47:44.6

48:25.3

0:40.6

7:41/M

9

STEPHEN SWEARINGEN

2855

39

83

48:28.0

48:31.1

0:03.1

7:48/M

10

DRAC NGUYEN SAGINAW TX

2285

36

91

48:28.3

48:42.2

0:13.9

7:48/M

11

ROB CALDWELL FORT WORTH TX

2466

39

95

48:32.4

48:57.5

0:25.1

7:49/M

12

MITCH HAGY FORT WORTH TX

2514

39

110

49:46.3

49:50.4

0:04.1

8:01/M

13

KEVIN PITTMAN

2896

35

120

50:04.9

50:22.8

0:17.9

8:04/M

14

FRANCISCO ALATORRE FLOWER MOUND TX

2937

38

123

50:20.5

50:29.5

0:08.9

8:06/M

15

JAMES HUGHES MANSFIELD TX

2623

37

126

49:55.4

50:31.7

0:36.2

8:02/M

16

DEREK LEE-WO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2495

39

137

49:50.0

50:53.0

1:03.0

8:01/M

17

KWELI CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX

2217

35

144

50:42.9

51:13.1

0:30.2

8:10/M

18

BRAD HARMAN ALVARADO TX

2454

39

156

51:26.1

51:50.1

0:24.0

8:17/M

19

JOHN LOCKE ALEDO TX

2356

39

162

51:36.5

52:11.2

0:34.7

8:19/M

20

STUART LINDSAY HOBOKEN NJ

2362

38

168

52:13.8

52:21.4

0:07.5

8:25/M

21

ANTHONY EASLEY

2879

35

184

52:51.3

53:51.0

0:59.7

8:31/M

22

PRESTON SEWARD ARLINGTON TX

2349

39

185

53:14.0

53:51.9

0:37.9

8:34/M

23

KEITH COURTNEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2703

39

198

53:56.1

54:30.5

0:34.3

8:41/M

24

ARTHUR VALDEZ FLOWER MOUND TX

2323

37

199

54:26.3

54:33.4

0:07.1

8:46/M

25

JASON LEE FORT WORTH TX

2260

36

201

54:08.1

54:39.8

0:31.7

8:43/M

26

RICHARD LILES HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

2496

38

204

53:43.0

54:45.1

1:02.1

8:39/M

27

TODD CREACY SPRINGTOWN TX

2652

38

230

54:49.7

55:44.7

0:54.9

8:50/M

28

MIKAEL POOLE FORT WORTH TX

2296

36

245

55:56.7

56:27.6

0:30.9

9:00/M

29

PAUL MASTN

4398

38

267

57:11.7

58:01.3

0:49.6

9:12/M

30

CHRIS BUTCHER ARLINGTON TX

2809

36

268

57:20.3

58:01.9

0:41.6

9:14/M

31

MICHAEL BOX KELLER TX

2519

39

276

57:50.8

58:27.1

0:36.3

9:19/M

32

GERALD SLOVACEK MIDLOTHIAN TX

2381

35

278

57:57.4

58:35.8

0:38.4

9:20/M

33

AARON MERRILL FLOWER MOUND TX

2938

31

287

58:21.1

59:07.7

0:46.6

9:24/M

34

ANTHONY GAMBOA DALLAS TX

2544

35

289

58:37.1

59:09.6

0:32.5

9:26/M

35

JOSE VEGA FORT WORTH TX

2325

39

300

59:50.5

1:00:37.0

0:46.5

9:38/M

36

SHAWN KROGSGAARD KELLER TX

2606

35

306

1:00:05.7

1:01:02.1

0:56.4

9:41/M

37

MICHAEL SMITH BEDFORD TX

2499

38

312

1:00:54.8

1:01:21.8

0:27.0

9:48/M

38

RICHARD MCKINLEY FORT WORTH TX

2492

36

316

1:00:35.5

1:01:33.5

0:58.0

9:45/M

39

ERIC CHARLES FORT WORTH TX

2542

36

343

1:02:01.7

1:03:00.1

0:58.4

9:59/M

40

STEVEN RAGSDALE HALTOM CITY TX

2985

31

351

1:02:47.4

1:03:17.5

0:30.1

10:07/M

41

ROBERTA FRANKLIN EULESS TX

2234

38

355

1:03:20.8

1:03:33.8

0:13.0

10:12/M

42

DAN BOROVINA SANTA FE NM

2601

37

364

1:03:39.0

1:04:00.8

0:21.8

10:15/M

43

JEFF BARROW

2763

35

394

1:05:44.9

1:06:11.8

0:26.9

10:35/M

44

JON BEEZLEY GRAPEVINE TX

2744

37

412

1:08:22.6

1:08:39.8

0:17.2

11:01/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SHELLY LEAVELL

2801

42

47

44:51.8

44:53.7

0:01.9

7:13/M

2

KATHY HARMON SPRINGTOWN TX

2248

43

97

48:56.7

49:01.8

0:05.1

7:53/M

3

YVETTE MILLER GRANBURY TX

2832

40

102

49:17.5

49:20.1

0:02.6

7:56/M

4

NANCY GARRETT ROANOKE TX

2720

42

105

48:47.3

49:27.2

0:39.9

7:51/M

5

LORIE VANWINKLE

8001

41

113

49:54.1

49:57.8

0:03.7

8:02/M

6

KIMBER HOLT

2818

42

121

50:24.2

50:26.5

0:02.3

8:07/M

7

TRACY STERNER MANSFIELD TX

2400

42

141

50:49.0

51:00.0

0:11.0

8:11/M

8

KAREN WILL ARLINGTON TX

2332

41

194

54:06.0

54:14.8

0:08.7

8:43/M

9

JEANNE DILLENBECK COPPELL TX

2579

40

221

55:06.7

55:25.8

0:19.1

8:52/M

10

KELLI PARKER KELLER TX

2288

40

226

55:03.4

55:41.5

0:38.0

8:52/M

11

LONNA LEACH

2778

42

239

55:39.8

56:10.3

0:30.5

8:58/M

12

ELIZABETH WILLIAMS

2779

40

240

55:43.5

56:13.4

0:29.9

8:58/M

13

ELIZABETH LINK JOSHUA TX

2806

43

256

57:00.7

57:14.1

0:13.4

9:11/M

14

SHELLY VALFORTE COLLEYVILLE TX

2791

40

279

58:23.7

58:40.2

0:16.5

9:24/M

15

TRACY ROBERTSON COLLEYVILLE TX

2732

41

281

58:24.6

58:47.8

0:23.2

9:24/M

16

ALLENE BROWN

4456

43

286

58:31.6

59:05.6

0:34.0

9:25/M

17

PAULA CRIBBS CLEBURNE TX

2226

41

295

59:22.5

59:37.0

0:14.4

9:34/M

18

JULIA VERHALEN SCOTTSVILL;E TX

2326

41

302

1:00:35.3

1:00:48.2

0:12.9

9:45/M

19

TINA JAEGERMAN FORT WORTH TX

2388

40

359

1:03:08.6

1:03:45.6

0:36.9

10:10/M

20

MICHELLE FINCHER DENTON TX

2488

41

361

1:03:47.2

1:03:48.9

0:01.6

10:16/M

21

PENNY WILBANKS ARLINGTON TX

2331

40

384

1:04:55.5

1:05:14.2

0:18.7

10:27/M

22

KIM SCALF KELLER TX

2750

43

415

1:08:42.4

1:08:52.4

0:10.0

11:04/M

23

LAURA WHINERY KELLER TX

2547

44

425

1:10:47.0

1:11:09.5

0:22.5

11:24/M

24

ANDREA SHELDON MANSFIELD TX

2618

40

434

1:10:59.6

1:11:57.2

0:57.6

11:26/M

25

DEBRA JACKSON EULESS TX

2633

43

438

1:11:01.3

1:12:03.5

1:02.2

11:26/M

26

DAWN COCHRAN COLLEYVILLE TX

2562

42

441

1:11:55.5

1:12:13.2

0:17.7

11:35/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PAUL GRINDEL ARLINGTON TX

2242

42

12

39:37.6

39:39.1

0:01.5

6:23/M

2

TOM BRADSHAW

2775

43

20

41:38.2

41:48.6

0:10.3

6:42/M

3

MICHAEL HENRY

2776

43

21

42:00.6

42:01.2

0:00.6

6:46/M

4

PHILIP WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX

2334

41

22

42:05.1

42:07.2

0:02.1

6:47/M

5

MARK AYERS

2887

42

27

42:44.9

42:48.0

0:03.1

6:53/M

6

TROY ANKERSEN COLLEYVILLE TX

2630

44

33

43:16.9

43:18.6

0:01.6

6:58/M

7

MARK TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

2315

43

59

45:39.7

46:04.6

0:24.9

7:21/M

8

CARLOS GRACIA FORT WORTH TX

2825

43

66

46:52.8

47:05.7

0:12.9

7:33/M

9

RALPH MILLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2474

42

67

46:58.1

47:08.5

0:10.3

7:34/M

10

ERICK WAYLAND

2877

43

78

47:54.4

48:23.7

0:29.3

7:43/M

11

JOHN KEENUM KELLER TX

2730

44

92

48:26.2

48:43.2

0:17.0

7:48/M

12

SAM SIRAPHET EULESS TX

2364

40

93

48:34.7

48:51.5

0:16.8

7:49/M

13

JOCK LUCKETT FORT WORTH TX

2263

40

107

49:26.4

49:35.1

0:08.7

7:58/M

14

DONNA CRIBBS CLEBURNE TX

2225

42

128

50:29.8

50:35.2

0:05.4

8:08/M

15

RANDY KEE KELLER TX

2353

41

195

53:56.1

54:15.5

0:19.4

8:41/M

16

MIKE BRADSHAW MANSFIELD TX

2497

41

211

54:04.6

55:07.8

1:03.2

8:42/M

17

RUDY TROUTMAN MANSFIELD TX

2399

44

218

55:10.8

55:21.5

0:10.7

8:53/M

18

TODD DILLENBECK COPPELL TX

2578

42

220

55:05.4

55:25.1

0:19.7

8:52/M

19

JIM BROW

2967

39

265

57:33.7

57:45.7

0:12.0

9:16/M

20

MICHAEL BOWDLE

2768

43

320

1:01:16.4

1:01:56.2

0:39.8

9:52/M

21

BOBBY DAVIS GRANBURY TX

2548

42

322

1:00:57.6

1:01:59.6

1:02.0

9:49/M

22

COREY BLACK FORT WORTH TX

2702

43

337

1:02:18.7

1:02:41.6

0:22.9

10:02/M

23

ROGELIO AVILA FORT WORTH TX

2204

44

416

1:07:57.4

1:08:58.8

1:01.4

10:57/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ANNABELL LEE BURLESON TX

2909

48

32

43:03.7

43:08.1

0:04.3

6:56/M

2

HELEN BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2733

45

99

49:06.1

49:12.4

0:06.2

7:54/M

3

MARY LIPPERT OKLAHOMA CITY OK

2555

46

101

49:09.9

49:17.9

0:08.0

7:55/M

4

LAURA COX TEXAS

2824

48

103

49:22.6

49:25.2

0:02.6

7:57/M

5

ERIN ALLEN

2774

49

146

51:22.5

51:27.0

0:04.5

8:16/M

6

TERESA WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX

2333

47

176

52:51.3

52:58.6

0:07.2

8:31/M

7

PAMELA HARRIS HAWLEY TX

2531

48

269

57:36.2

58:06.1

0:29.9

9:17/M

8

ELIZABETH COEN MANSFIELD TX

2581

46

283

58:09.9

58:54.7

0:44.8

9:22/M

9

ROBERTA MULHOLLAND GRAPEVINE TX

2281

49

294

59:21.7

59:34.8

0:13.0

9:33/M

10

JARIE HERMIE

2876

45

299

59:55.4

1:00:25.3

0:29.9

9:39/M

11

JOYCE GARCIA

2781

45

311

1:00:48.8

1:01:18.1

0:29.3

9:47/M

12

DEANA CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2888

48

328

1:01:35.5

1:02:12.5

0:37.0

9:55/M

13

CATHY CHILDERS

2803

49

329

1:01:34.4

1:02:15.4

0:41.0

9:55/M

14

KELLY SCHREINER

2831

49

331

1:02:18.2

1:02:23.1

0:04.9

10:02/M

15

JOANN GROPE

2863

45

333

1:01:49.3

1:02:32.2

0:42.9

9:57/M

16

VICKI COLGAN

2889

45

336

1:02:03.0

1:02:38.9

0:35.9

10:00/M

17

TONYA SWINDLE STEPHENVILLE TX

2554

45

341

1:02:02.1

1:02:56.8

0:54.7

9:59/M

18

SALLY MORKOVSKY ARLINGTON TX

2599

48

348

1:02:30.5

1:03:14.4

0:43.9

10:04/M

19

KATHLEEN BONNETT DALLAS TX

2375

49

350

1:02:36.5

1:03:16.0

0:39.5

10:05/M

20

LISA STINGLEY FORT WORTH TX

2312

48

353

1:03:15.6

1:03:29.3

0:13.6

10:11/M

21

CHERYL REHBERG KELLER TX

2721

47

367

1:03:45.7

1:04:25.5

0:39.8

10:16/M

22

RUDEENE NEVAREZ KELLER TX

2417

46

400

1:06:15.5

1:06:30.9

0:15.4

10:40/M

23

LEE BAILEY

2740

48

404

1:07:08.5

1:07:17.1

0:08.6

10:49/M

24

TAMMY BOWMAN GRANBURY TX

2211

45

406

1:07:41.9

1:08:07.8

0:25.8

10:54/M

25

JULIA ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX

2203

48

410

1:08:06.0

1:08:25.8

0:19.8

10:58/M

26

DEBRA BARRETT FORT WORTH TX

2538

48

419

1:09:04.3

1:09:26.7

0:22.4

11:07/M

27

STACIA EMERSON BURLESON TX

2231

45

421

1:09:23.6

1:09:57.3

0:33.7

11:10/M

28

DONNA KOPACKI N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

2570

46

428

1:11:08.9

1:11:31.9

0:23.0

11:27/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

THOMAS KEARNS FORT WORTH TX

2256

49

38

43:54.9

44:00.0

0:05.1

7:04/M

2

JEROME SCHREINER

2830

49

39

43:57.3

44:01.8

0:04.5

7:05/M

3

RICHARD STINGLEY FORT WORTH TX

2313

46

42

44:19.8

44:19.8

7:08/M

4

STEVE SHADIX LEWISVILLE TX

2719

46

65

46:58.6

47:01.6

0:03.0

7:34/M

5

RICHARD RUMMELL GRAPEVINE TX

2301

48

79

47:57.3

48:24.2

0:26.9

7:43/M

6

TODD MORRIS KELLER TX

2722

45

88

48:01.1

48:39.7

0:38.6

7:44/M

7

STEVE YOUSSI BENBROOK TX

2802

47

109

49:39.8

49:47.9

0:08.1

8:00/M

8

TOM NEWCOMER

4453

49

122

50:19.7

50:29.4

0:09.7

8:06/M

9

MIKE MILLER HURST TX

2271

47

127

49:37.7

50:33.3

0:55.6

7:59/M

10

PHIL STEPHENS KELLER TX

2660

45

152

51:05.3

51:41.8

0:36.5

8:14/M

11

EDWIN HOLMQUIST MANSFIELD TX

2251

48

164

51:48.2

52:13.2

0:25.0

8:20/M

12

DANIEL ROE FORT WORTH TX

2701

48

166

52:05.7

52:19.3

0:13.6

8:23/M

13

JEFF SIMPSON

2765

45

169

51:56.0

52:24.2

0:28.2

8:22/M

14

CRISTIAN ROBIOU

2739

45

181

53:01.9

53:20.3

0:18.3

8:32/M

15

JESSE NEVAREZ KELLER TX

2418

49

188

53:47.8

54:02.2

0:14.4

8:40/M

16

SCOTT FARR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2476

46

235

55:42.7

55:54.7

0:12.0

8:58/M

17

KEITH WILCOX ARLINGTON TX

2939

40

253

56:49.1

57:11.0

0:21.9

9:09/M

18

JOSEPH ROSSMAN MANSFIELD TX

2580

47

292

58:39.0

59:24.9

0:45.9

9:27/M

19

LONNIE GARCIA

2782

46

305

1:00:31.4

1:01:00.7

0:29.3

9:45/M

20

JEFF NEMEC FORT WORTH TX

2283

47

317

1:00:56.8

1:01:37.5

0:40.7

9:49/M

21

LARRY MCNAY WEATHERFORD TX

2434

45

373

1:04:25.8

1:04:29.9

0:04.0

10:22/M

22

TODD ASAAD ARLINGTON TX

2435

46

396

1:05:33.6

1:06:18.9

0:45.3

10:33/M

23

DAVID EMERSON BURLESON TX

2232

46

398

1:05:47.6

1:06:21.6

0:34.0

10:36/M

24

WARREN LUDWIG BENBROOK TX

2821

47

407

1:07:21.4

1:08:15.9

0:54.5

10:51/M

25

THOMAS DUVALL ARLINGTON TX

2465

49

422

1:09:25.8

1:10:17.2

0:51.4

11:11/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DIANNA SULSER DENISON TX

2905

51

117

50:11.0

50:13.5

0:02.5

8:05/M

2

PIER ANGELA HARE FT WORTH TX

2247

53

242

55:51.5

56:14.9

0:23.4

9:00/M

3

CARON TESKE BURLESON TX

2479

52

271

57:47.7

58:14.0

0:26.3

9:18/M

4

LEXA AULD

2853

51

290

58:59.7

59:10.2

0:10.5

9:30/M

5

SUE ANN SOLL ARLINGTON TX

2308

52

347

1:02:25.8

1:03:07.1

0:41.2

10:03/M

6

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

2726

50

349

1:02:41.2

1:03:14.6

0:33.4

10:06/M

7

TONDA RICE BRIDGEPORT TX

2352

52

354

1:03:21.0

1:03:31.8

0:10.8

10:12/M

8

DEB MOORE ARLINGTON TX

2276

50

390

1:05:20.3

1:05:36.0

0:15.7

10:31/M

9

KATHY HODGES BENBROOK TX

2420

54

391

1:05:21.4

1:05:36.3

0:14.9

10:31/M

10

THYRA BARNES FORT WORTH TX

2205

53

399

1:06:15.0

1:06:30.4

0:15.3

10:40/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DERRELL DAVIS

1769

52

11

39:03.8

39:12.5

0:08.7

6:17/M

2

BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX

2908

50

31

43:00.7

43:05.1

0:04.4

6:55/M

3

GARY STEVENSON FORT WORTH TX

2894

53

37

43:46.7

43:49.6

0:02.9

7:03/M

4

DAVID FAIN FORT WORTH Texas

2836

50

63

46:31.3

46:49.5

0:18.2

7:29/M

5

STEPHEN HUDGENS FORT WORTH TX

2769

52

64

46:42.9

46:54.9

0:12.0

7:31/M

6

DANIEL EPPERSON KELLER TX

2568

50

116

49:38.3

50:13.5

0:35.2

8:00/M

7

FRED JOHNSON KELLER TX

2800

50

134

50:07.2

50:46.6

0:39.4

8:04/M

8

RICHARD HARE FT WORTH TX

2245

54

142

50:36.8

51:00.7

0:23.9

8:09/M

9

DANIEL BERDYCH

2758

50

147

51:15.5

51:28.2

0:12.7

8:15/M

10

MARK SORLEY FT WORTH TX

2309

53

177

52:48.7

53:02.6

0:13.9

8:30/M

11

JOHN SOKOLEWICZ FORT WORTH TX

2592

52

216

54:48.3

55:14.7

0:26.4

8:49/M

12

DOUG MICHAEL BLOOMINGTON IL

2914

54

284

58:25.6

58:57.0

0:31.4

9:24/M

13

DAVID SMILEY ARLINGTON TX

2306

52

291

58:46.7

59:11.1

0:24.4

9:28/M

14

ALAN TURNER WAXAHACHIE TX

2320

50

298

59:54.0

1:00:24.7

0:30.7

9:39/M

15

DAN RHODES FT. WORTH TX

2870

51

324

1:01:52.0

1:02:08.2

0:16.2

9:58/M

16

RICHARD GIBSON FORT WORTH TX

2636

50

346

1:02:13.1

1:03:04.6

0:51.5

10:01/M

17

ROY TALAMANTES KELLER TX

2439

53

395

1:05:30.9

1:06:18.8

0:47.9

10:33/M

18

DENNIS WELDON FORT WORTH TX

2901

53

401

1:05:56.6

1:06:31.8

0:35.1

10:37/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

2681

55

82

48:22.9

48:28.4

0:05.5

7:47/M

2

FRANCES BROUSSARD FORT WORTH TX

2597

56

255

57:00.4

57:12.1

0:11.7

9:11/M

3

PAT VALLENTINY KELLER TX

2725

56

424

1:09:53.6

1:10:48.0

0:54.4

11:15/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DANIEL BARBERO

2812

55

112

49:50.9

49:54.3

0:03.3

8:01/M

2

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

2797

58

403

1:06:37.7

1:06:56.4

0:18.7

10:44/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHANG PARK ARLINGTON TX

2287

63

327

1:02:04.6

1:02:12.2

0:07.6

10:00/M

2

DORA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

2237

62

377

1:04:38.1

1:04:54.1

0:15.9

10:24/M

3

CAROL SMITH FORT WORTH TX

2307

60

413

1:08:21.7

1:08:42.7

0:20.9

11:00/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX

2376

62

76

48:01.9

48:18.6

0:16.7

7:44/M

2

EDDIE PATTON FORT WORTH TX

2845

63

133

50:35.1

50:41.2

0:06.0

8:09/M

3

ADRIAN CHEONG

2890

64

155

51:04.1

51:44.2

0:40.1

8:13/M

4

KENNETH POOLE FORT WORTH TX

2295

63

243

55:49.0

56:20.1

0:31.1

8:59/M

5

TOM PINCHBACK FORT WORTH TX

2293

60

307

1:00:28.2

1:01:05.9

0:37.7

9:44/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARGARET THRASH JOSHUA TX

2316

71

427

1:10:56.5

1:11:17.1

0:20.6

11:25/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JUAN GASTOQUE

2943

74

439

1:12:08.0

1:12:08.0

11:37/M

 
Top

Male 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ROBERT COFFEY

2843

76

241

56:08.5

56:14.4

0:05.8

9:02/M