YMCA Trinity Trot 4 Mile

Age Group Results

October 20, 2007


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 7 8-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 7 8-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ELIZABETH RUDY

49

10

27:23.7

27:25.5

0:01.8

6:51/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX

55

39

31:18.7

31:20.9

0:02.2

7:50/M

 
Top

Female, Age Unprovided

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JAN WILLIAMS LEWISVILLE TX

0

429

1:10:49.9

1:11:33.4

0:43.5

17:42/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 7

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

WENDEE MCGEE ALEDO TX

1

198

41:29.4

41:40.9

0:11.5

10:22/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAISEY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

11

44

31:48.9

31:48.9

7:57/M

2

REYNALDA ZARRAGA FORT WORTH TX

14

104

35:58.4

36:10.7

0:12.3

9:00/M

3

JORDAN GARRARD FORT WORTH TX

12

153

38:48.2

40:00.0

1:11.7

9:42/M

4

KARIS FINCH ARLINGTON TX

14

154

38:51.7

39:28.1

0:36.4

9:43/M

5

LISA CROSS JOSHUA TX

12

158

39:08.7

39:42.3

0:33.5

9:47/M

6

MARISA TITTLE JOSHUA TX

13

168

39:42.5

40:15.8

0:33.3

9:56/M

7

LORENA MONTALVO FORT WORTH TX

14

179

40:45.8

41:06.8

0:21.0

10:11/M

8

RILEY SADLER ALEDO TX

12

187

41:00.3

41:11.8

0:11.5

10:15/M

9

KARA PENA FORT WORTH TX

13

195

41:22.2

41:49.3

0:27.1

10:21/M

10

KAREN CERVANTES FORT WORTH TX

13

213

42:15.3

43:26.9

1:11.6

10:34/M

11

ELEXIS CARRANZA FORT WORTH TX

12

215

42:15.6

43:26.7

1:11.1

10:34/M

12

SAMANTHA WOODS DENTON TX

14

237

43:34.7

43:49.9

0:15.2

10:54/M

13

CHEALSEY O'KELLEY FORT WORTH TX

12

256

46:41.0

47:08.6

0:27.5

11:40/M

14

KEIA PARKER FORT WORTH TX

14

259

47:08.4

47:55.7

0:47.2

11:47/M

15

BRIANNE PETERS FORT WORTH TX

14

270

48:08.7

48:36.1

0:27.3

12:02/M

16

EVER ESTRADA FORT WORTH TX

14

294

50:31.0

50:39.0

0:07.9

12:38/M

17

LORENA FUERTE FORT WORTH TX

13

310

53:26.8

53:46.8

0:19.9

13:22/M

18

ASHLEY SHERMAN FORT WORTH TX

14

311

53:36.0

54:13.5

0:37.4

13:24/M

19

SELENA OROZCO FORT WORTH TX

14

314

53:48.4

54:01.5

0:13.0

13:27/M

20

REIGH PENA FORT WORTH TX

12

317

54:00.4

54:31.2

0:30.8

13:30/M

21

JACQUELYNN HOWARD FORT WORTH TX

14

328

54:40.2

55:47.5

1:07.3

13:40/M

22

JAZMIN SERRANO FORT WORTH TX

14

329

54:41.2

55:08.4

0:27.2

13:40/M

23

NANCY RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX

13

330

54:44.4

55:54.8

1:10.3

13:41/M

24

BRENDA CRUZ FORT WORTH TX

13

333

54:49.2

55:09.0

0:19.8

13:42/M

25

SUNNY STARR FORT WORTH TX

13

338

55:20.7

55:59.0

0:38.3

13:50/M

26

ANGSLEE ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX

13

350

58:58.4

59:49.1

0:50.6

14:45/M

27

KELLY CLARK FORT WORTH TX

14

355

1:00:49.3

1:01:37.2

0:47.9

15:12/M

28

DIANA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX

13

364

1:01:34.3

1:02:43.2

1:08.8

15:24/M

29

NIKKI VANZZINI FORT WORTH TX

14

365

1:01:37.6

1:01:45.6

0:08.0

15:24/M

30

LOAN PHAN FORT WORTH TX

14

367

1:01:40.8

1:02:27.8

0:47.0

15:25/M

31

ANABEL GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX

14

368

1:01:52.1

1:02:17.7

0:25.6

15:28/M

32

NORMA SALDANA FORT WORTH TX

13

369

1:01:56.4

1:03:11.1

1:14.7

15:29/M

33

ANA ARGUETA FORT WORTH TX

14

370

1:01:59.0

1:02:24.1

0:25.1

15:30/M

34

SALLY LLANAS FORT WORTH TX

12

375

1:02:12.3

1:03:28.0

1:15.7

15:33/M

35

CAITLIN COOPER FORT WORTH TX

12

376

1:02:15.1

1:03:29.4

1:14.3

15:34/M

36

JESSICA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

12

377

1:02:18.2

1:03:28.8

1:10.6

15:35/M

37

SHARONDRIA JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

14

380

1:03:01.6

1:03:30.2

0:28.5

15:45/M

38

AMELIA BRACKNEY FORT WORTH TX

14

388

1:04:19.6

1:05:09.3

0:49.6

16:05/M

39

RUBY RIOS FORT WORTH TX

14

390

1:04:26.5

1:04:53.0

0:26.5

16:07/M

40

CECILIA SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX

12

391

1:04:43.0

1:05:58.2

1:15.2

16:11/M

41

STEPHANY VALDEZ FORT WORTH TX

13

392

1:04:48.9

1:06:00.9

1:11.9

16:12/M

42

DIANA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX

14

396

1:04:54.2

1:05:10.6

0:16.4

16:14/M

43

BROOKLYN BISHOP FORT WORTH TX

12

403

1:05:15.0

1:05:43.1

0:28.1

16:19/M

44

ANJELICA QUINTANA FORT WORTH TX

12

410

1:05:43.7

1:06:56.3

1:12.6

16:26/M

45

CLAUDIA SOLIS FORT WORTH TX

13

412

1:05:44.8

1:06:56.5

1:11.6

16:26/M

46

VIOLETA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

14

415

1:05:59.9

1:06:50.3

0:50.3

16:30/M

47

BRANDY SAPP FORT WORTH TX

14

416

1:06:03.1

1:06:50.4

0:47.3

16:31/M

48

EMMA DOREMUS FORT WORTH TX

14

418

1:06:04.2

1:06:07.5

0:03.3

16:31/M

49

DEMI TORRES FORT WORTH TX

13

422

1:07:05.6

1:07:55.9

0:50.3

16:46/M

50

SARAH AL-QASEM FORT WORTH TX

13

424

1:08:47.5

1:09:58.3

1:10.7

17:12/M

51

ILIANA MONTOYA FORT WORTH TX

13

425

1:08:48.0

1:09:38.5

0:50.4

17:12/M

52

CRESHONDRA JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

14

427

1:10:01.9

1:10:31.3

0:29.4

17:30/M

53

ALICIA FRIAS FORT WORTH TX

14

438

1:12:53.4

1:13:43.1

0:49.7

18:13/M

54

TYESHA FREEMAN

12

442

1:15:04.0

1:16:16.0

1:12.0

18:46/M

55

RACHEL BOARDMAN FORT WORTH TX

13

447

1:15:42.3

1:16:52.8

1:10.5

18:56/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DIANA MOLINA FORT WORTH TX

17

45

32:01.0

32:02.5

0:01.5

8:00/M

2

ELIZABETH MOLINA FORT WORTH TX

18

80

34:25.1

34:29.3

0:04.2

8:36/M

3

ESMERALDA MANDUJANO FORT WORTH TX

19

99

35:46.0

35:51.0

0:05.0

8:57/M

4

DIANE PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

17

117

36:24.5

36:28.3

0:03.8

9:06/M

5

NOELLE HENDERSON N RICHLAND HILLS TX

16

148

38:39.7

39:40.4

1:00.7

9:40/M

6

MARISSA ZAVALA FORT WORTH TX

15

151

38:45.9

39:54.7

1:08.7

9:41/M

7

TIFFANY CALHOUN FORT WORTH TX

17

164

39:29.9

39:35.2

0:05.3

9:52/M

8

EMILY HEARD FORT WORTH TX

15

165

39:30.4

39:35.4

0:05.0

9:53/M

9

MERCEDES CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX

17

166

39:41.1

40:01.2

0:20.1

9:55/M

10

TABITHA SPRAGUE N RICHLAND HILLS TX

15

178

40:42.2

41:42.2

1:00.0

10:11/M

11

ANA ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX

15

186

40:55.0

41:15.4

0:20.4

10:14/M

12

ARIANA VAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

16

188

41:00.8

41:21.8

0:21.0

10:15/M

13

MARTHA RUSSELL N RICHLAND HILLS TX

15

196

41:22.2

42:22.9

1:00.7

10:21/M

14

GUADALUPE GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

15

207

41:55.5

42:35.7

0:40.2

10:29/M

15

YAILETH SALINAS FORT WORTH TX

15

210

42:09.8

42:50.1

0:40.3

10:32/M

16

NAVY TINH FORT WORTH TX

17

212

42:15.2

42:52.2

0:37.0

10:34/M

17

RUTH BECERRA DENTON TX

16

223

42:55.2

43:10.3

0:15.1

10:44/M

18

MINTRA LOETRAT DENTON TX

17

229

43:11.4

43:28.1

0:16.7

10:48/M

19

DORA URQUIDI FORT WORTH TX

15

235

43:27.6

43:49.3

0:21.7

10:52/M

20

DOMINQUE TURNER FORT WORTH TX

15

239

43:52.1

44:21.3

0:29.1

10:58/M

21

MARIA GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX

18

251

46:00.9

46:18.4

0:17.5

11:30/M

22

SEBASTIANA ZARRAGA FORT WORTH TX

16

252

46:01.4

46:18.7

0:17.2

11:30/M

23

FOXTROT DUNBAR FORT WORTH TX

16

257

46:49.3

47:35.9

0:46.6

11:42/M

24

TYLER MCGILL FORT WORTH TX

16

261

47:14.4

47:51.2

0:36.8

11:49/M

25

MELINA SANCHEZ JOSHUA TX

16

262

47:17.8

48:02.0

0:44.1

11:49/M

26

RACHEL WHITE FORT WORTH TX

17

263

47:19.2

47:37.1

0:17.8

11:50/M

27

IVETH FLORES FORT WORTH TX

15

273

48:20.4

48:47.6

0:27.2

12:05/M

28

MARIA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

18

277

49:07.5

49:38.9

0:31.4

12:17/M

29

KIAMESHA PARKER FORT WORTH TX

15

282

49:33.8

50:21.2

0:47.4

12:23/M

30

MAYRA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX

16

284

49:44.0

50:24.5

0:40.5

12:26/M

31

MIRYGEA CASTLEMAN FORT WORTH TX

15

286

49:46.9

50:34.7

0:47.8

12:27/M

32

ASHLEY SEDBERRY JOSHUA TX

16

287

49:47.8

50:33.8

0:46.0

12:27/M

33

AULEECE CYPHERS FORT WORTH TX

15

291

50:02.0

50:27.1

0:25.1

12:31/M

34

IRMA RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX

17

295

50:31.1

50:51.1

0:20.0

12:38/M

35

AMANDA VANG FORT WORTH TX

17

298

50:45.3

51:03.2

0:17.8

12:41/M

36

REYNALDA FRIAS FORT WORTH TX

16

302

51:42.0

52:32.5

0:50.5

12:56/M

37

ANQUANETTE DAVIS FORT WORTH TX

17

304

52:13.2

52:50.6

0:37.4

13:03/M

38

ERICA MORENO FORT WORTH TX

15

305

52:14.1

52:35.6

0:21.4

13:04/M

39

MEGAN SPEARS FORT WORTH TX

16

306

52:16.0

52:37.8

0:21.7

13:04/M

40

CECILIA CERVANTES FORT WORTH TX

17

313

53:46.7

54:01.3

0:14.5

13:27/M

41

AMANDA ESPINO FORT WORTH TX

15

316

53:59.2

54:13.4

0:14.2

13:30/M

42

BREANN MARSHALL FORT WORTH TX

15

320

54:16.0

54:44.5

0:28.4

13:34/M

43

JULIE TAFOYA FORT WORTH TX

15

322

54:22.7

54:53.2

0:30.5

13:36/M

44

ALANNA MENARA FORT WORTH TX

17

323

54:23.3

54:29.2

0:05.9

13:36/M

45

OBDULIA MANDUJANO FORT WORTH TX

17

324

54:27.1

54:31.8

0:04.7

13:37/M

46

SELENA PANTOJA FORT WORTH TX

16

326

54:31.3

54:57.0

0:25.7

13:38/M

47

JAYCEE TRAPP FORT WORTH TX

15

327

54:33.7

55:04.0

0:30.2

13:38/M

48

YESENDIA ALDAZ FORT WORTH TX

15

334

54:50.5

55:11.9

0:21.4

13:43/M

49

RAVEN TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

16

342

57:00.7

57:47.5

0:46.8

14:15/M

50

JAMILYA RICHARDSON FORT WORTH TX

15

343

57:07.1

57:53.9

0:46.8

14:17/M

51

BRIANNA REYES FORT WORTH TX

15

345

58:17.1

59:07.6

0:50.5

14:34/M

52

CHRISTIANE HENDERSON FORT WORTH TX

17

346

58:34.8

59:04.8

0:30.0

14:39/M

53

KARLA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX

17

347

58:45.8

58:59.5

0:13.6

14:41/M

54

JESSICA PYSH FORT WORTH TX

18

348

58:46.0

58:59.3

0:13.3

14:42/M

55

CHELSEA JULIEN FORT WORTH TX

17

351

1:00:10.3

1:00:40.6

0:30.2

15:03/M

56

HILARY PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

16

357

1:01:00.9

1:01:26.9

0:26.0

15:15/M

57

LMA OLIVARES FORT WORTH TX

16

358

1:01:01.2

1:01:26.9

0:25.7

15:15/M

58

CARINA ARIAS FORT WORTH TX

15

360

1:01:13.5

1:01:38.6

0:25.1

15:18/M

59

VICTORIA MALONE FORT WORTH TX

15

366

1:01:38.8

1:02:26.6

0:47.7

15:25/M

60

ECHO DUNBAR FORT WORTH TX

16

374

1:02:09.9

1:02:58.9

0:48.9

15:32/M

61

LIDESYAN LINCOLN FORT WORTH TX

16

379

1:02:52.0

1:03:29.9

0:37.9

15:43/M

62

ASHTON KING FORT WORTH TX

15

381

1:03:05.7

1:03:34.1

0:28.4

15:46/M

63

VALERIE WHITE FORT WORTH TX

15

382

1:03:20.7

1:03:55.5

0:34.8

15:50/M

64

KATHLEEN BRACKNEY FORT WORTH TX

19

387

1:04:08.3

1:04:57.3

0:49.0

16:02/M

65

MARIA MONREAL FORT WORTH TX

15

389

1:04:25.4

1:04:52.7

0:27.2

16:06/M

66

PAULINA LEYVA FORT WORTH TX

15

395

1:04:53.6

1:05:09.3

0:15.7

16:13/M

67

BRIONNA ADAMS FORT WORTH TX

15

399

1:05:01.6

1:05:29.2

0:27.5

16:15/M

68

DELTA DUNBAR FORT WORTH TX

16

404

1:05:17.3

1:06:06.9

0:49.6

16:19/M

69

MORIAH ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

15

405

1:05:17.4

1:06:06.9

0:49.5

16:19/M

70

ROSALYNN SCHULTZ FORT WORTH TX

15

413

1:05:47.7

1:06:36.6

0:48.9

16:27/M

71

THONGVILAY NOYMANY FORT WORTH TX

16

414

1:05:49.0

1:06:36.5

0:47.5

16:27/M

72

EZER ENAMORADO FORT WORTH TX

17

417

1:06:03.1

1:06:06.7

0:03.5

16:31/M

73

LATRECE JONES FORT WORTH TX

15

419

1:06:07.5

1:06:56.0

0:48.4

16:32/M

74

TIFFANY KELLEY FORT WORTH TX

15

421

1:06:49.3

1:07:08.6

0:19.3

16:42/M

75

KRISTAL JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

15

426

1:09:31.1

1:10:01.4

0:30.3

17:23/M

76

JACQUELINE MONTES FORT WORTH TX

15

428

1:10:47.5

1:10:58.4

0:10.9

17:42/M

77

JESSICA JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

15

437

1:12:46.9

1:13:36.1

0:49.2

18:12/M

78

KEONTI NICKELBERRY FORT WORTH TX

16

439

1:12:59.1

1:13:48.7

0:49.5

18:15/M

79

BERENICE ALVARADO FORT WORTH TX

16

440

1:13:34.3

1:13:49.1

0:14.8

18:24/M

80

BIANCA SMITH FORT WORTH TX

17

445

1:15:38.4

1:16:27.7

0:49.2

18:55/M

81

RALANDA MIDDLEBROOK FORT WORTH TX

16

446

1:15:38.5

1:16:27.6

0:49.0

18:55/M

82

ANH PHAN FORT WORTH TX

15

448

1:17:03.9

1:17:51.2

0:47.3

19:16/M

83

GRACEY NOEL FORT WORTH TX

16

449

1:17:32.7

1:18:19.9

0:47.2

19:23/M

84

CHANCE KABUO FORT WORTH TX

16

453

1:23:55.7

1:24:12.6

0:16.9

20:59/M

85

BLANCA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX

16

454

1:24:00.0

1:24:12.9

0:12.9

21:00/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ELSINORE ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

23

21

28:48.2

28:54.1

0:05.8

7:12/M

2

ANNEMARIE FAYEN FORT WORTH TX

23

24

29:08.4

29:12.9

0:04.5

7:17/M

3

FLANNERY OCONNOR FORT WORTH TX

23

25

29:11.0

29:15.8

0:04.7

7:18/M

4

LAURA GORE FORT WORTH TX

23

50

32:26.8

32:36.0

0:09.2

8:07/M

5

SARAH SCHULTHEIS FORT WORTH TX

23

120

36:40.5

37:07.9

0:27.4

9:10/M

6

ERIN MCGAUGH FORT WORTH TX

24

124

37:01.9

37:13.1

0:11.2

9:15/M

7

MEGAN TULLO FORT WORTH TX

22

173

40:32.6

40:43.8

0:11.2

10:08/M

8

ARIANA STRAHL FORT WORTH TX

21

244

44:30.5

44:48.8

0:18.3

11:08/M

9

JULIE BASKETTE BENBROOK TX

22

266

47:44.3

47:50.8

0:06.5

11:56/M

10

ELIZABETH BRACKNEY FORT WORTH TX

22

280

49:20.9

50:00.9

0:40.0

12:20/M

11

DIANA DEVOE FORT WORTH TX

24

290

49:54.9

50:49.4

0:54.5

12:29/M

12

JESSICA BRACKNEY FORT WORTH TX

20

386

1:04:07.4

1:04:57.0

0:49.6

16:02/M

13

SAMANTHA JONES ITASCA TX

20

433

1:11:22.3

1:12:13.6

0:51.2

17:51/M

14

MELINDA OHLUND SPRINGTOWN TX

24

452

1:19:32.7

1:20:29.8

0:57.1

19:53/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JESSICA DAVIS FORT WORTH TX

28

12

27:33.3

27:36.4

0:03.1

6:53/M

2

MARI HAFT ARLINGTON TX

28

17

28:15.1

28:18.7

0:03.5

7:04/M

3

MEGAN UBLAK ARLINGTON TX

28

191

41:07.5

41:44.9

0:37.4

10:17/M

4

JESSICA RITTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

25

222

42:55.1

43:20.8

0:25.7

10:44/M

5

LAURA RIISE FORT WORTH TX

25

224

42:57.9

43:07.8

0:09.8

10:44/M

6

ERIN TRAN ARLINGTON TX

29

243

44:16.8

44:35.2

0:18.4

11:04/M

7

KATE HEARTSILL

26

265

47:37.8

47:56.6

0:18.8

11:54/M

8

SHELBY ZWAAN

26

268

47:56.1

48:14.9

0:18.7

11:59/M

9

ROBYN WILSON WEATHERFORD TX

27

278

49:13.6

49:49.5

0:35.9

12:18/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KRISTY LEWALLEN FORT WORTH TX

34

27

29:15.9

29:15.9

7:19/M

2

LLEYMI ARREDONDO FORT WORTH TX

30

40

31:25.0

31:25.0

7:51/M

3

CRISSA RENTERIA FORT WORTH TX

30

56

32:50.3

33:01.1

0:10.8

8:13/M

4

NORMA REYES FORT WORTH TX

32

82

34:36.8

34:36.8

8:39/M

5

AMANDA SCHILLING SAN ANTONIO TX

32

100

35:46.3

36:27.1

0:40.8

8:57/M

6

STEPHANIE BONNEAN ARLINGTON TX

33

193

41:08.9

41:46.7

0:37.7

10:17/M

7

PATTI FAULKNER BENBROOK TX

33

194

41:18.8

41:30.1

0:11.2

10:20/M

8

RODRIGUEZ GUADALUPE FORT WORTH TX

31

197

41:22.9

41:22.9

10:21/M

9

DONDI BIEN FORT WORTH TX

33

219

42:44.5

43:23.5

0:39.0

10:41/M

10

DEE DEE OGRIN FORT WORTH TX

32

220

42:46.8

43:25.2

0:38.4

10:42/M

11

JENIFER PLESS FORT WORTH TX

33

221

42:47.5

43:26.1

0:38.6

10:42/M

12

GILDA MERRILL FORT WORTH TX

33

233

43:24.4

43:56.3

0:31.8

10:51/M

13

JESSICA PITTMAN SPRINGTOWN TX

34

430

1:10:50.4

1:11:33.8

0:43.4

17:43/M

14

CAROLYN DEAR FORT WORTH TX

31

443

1:15:20.0

1:16:16.3

0:56.3

18:50/M

15

BRITTANY BROWNING GRANBURY TX

31

450

1:17:49.0

1:18:45.3

0:56.2

19:27/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

NATALY DERAS FORT WORTH TX

35

101

35:50.8

36:10.7

0:19.8

8:58/M

2

SHANDRA LACY ARLINGTON TX

37

125

37:03.6

37:16.4

0:12.8

9:16/M

3

KELLY STOUT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

39

131

37:26.4

38:01.2

0:34.8

9:22/M

4

JULIE JOHNSON WEATHERFORD TX

37

147

38:33.1

38:43.7

0:10.6

9:38/M

5

AMY SADLER ALEDO TX

38

204

41:51.3

42:03.4

0:12.1

10:28/M

6

LYDIA ROMERO HASLET TX

37

225

43:01.6

43:16.4

0:14.8

10:45/M

7

FLORENCIA ARENAS FORT WORTH TX

39

240

43:53.9

44:23.9

0:29.9

10:58/M

8

JANET JOWITT FORT WORTH TX

35

245

44:33.0

45:23.0

0:49.9

11:08/M

9

HEATHER SCOTT FORT WORTH TX

35

250

45:52.4

46:25.4

0:32.9

11:28/M

10

VICKI CANNON ITASCA TX

39

432

1:11:22.2

1:12:13.6

0:51.4

17:51/M

11

SAMANTHA BLAIR FORT WORTH TX

37

444

1:15:21.3

1:16:17.2

0:55.9

18:50/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

AMY PETRILLA FORT WORTH TX

40

63

33:09.1

33:15.9

0:06.8

8:17/M

2

YVETTE MILLER GRANBURY TX

40

74

33:32.1

33:35.3

0:03.2

8:23/M

3

ELISA FISHER ARLINGTON TX

42

89

35:25.2

35:25.2

8:51/M

4

SHANNON GREENE ARLINGTON TX

42

155

38:52.2

39:28.7

0:36.5

9:43/M

5

KATHRYN KRODELL FORT WORTH TX

41

156

39:00.1

40:02.5

1:02.4

9:45/M

6

DONI ANDERSON ALEDO TX

42

177

40:41.9

41:17.8

0:35.9

10:10/M

7

SUSAN STIREWALT WEATHERFORD TX

41

203

41:46.9

41:59.5

0:12.6

10:27/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

AMY LUSKEY FORT WORTH TX

47

69

33:26.1

33:37.1

0:11.0

8:22/M

2

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

45

73

33:31.4

33:34.9

0:03.4

8:23/M

3

DARLENE MARKS FORT WORTH TX

45

129

37:20.5

37:39.0

0:18.5

9:20/M

4

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

49

160

39:13.4

39:46.9

0:33.4

9:48/M

5

DANA RODRIGUEZ JOSHUA TX

47

174

40:38.6

41:11.5

0:32.8

10:10/M

6

LISA HEDRICK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

45

180

40:47.3

41:22.7

0:35.3

10:12/M

7

CATHY ROGERS KELLER TX

46

184

40:53.5

41:02.6

0:09.1

10:13/M

8

LISA WICKSTROM FORT WORTH TX

49

189

41:02.9

41:42.2

0:39.3

10:16/M

9

ROSARIO TORRES FORT WORTH TX

46

199

41:38.6

41:46.8

0:08.2

10:25/M

10

AMARYLIS FAIN HALTOM CITY TX

47

420

1:06:43.2

1:07:09.0

0:25.7

16:41/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DEBORAH RUIZ BENBROOK TX

54

52

32:31.5

32:36.4

0:04.8

8:08/M

2

MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX

51

77

33:47.8

33:53.4

0:05.5

8:27/M

3

MARCA HENDRICKS

52

114

36:21.0

36:34.2

0:13.2

9:05/M

4

NANCY YOUNG FORT WORTH TX

52

134

37:59.4

38:24.8

0:25.4

9:30/M

5

BARBARA RITTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

53

361

1:01:24.3

1:01:48.3

0:23.9

15:21/M

6

CATHY MULLIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

53

363

1:01:28.4

1:01:52.4

0:24.0

15:22/M

7

SALL ANN SAUER FORT WORTH TX

54

372

1:02:06.3

1:02:59.2

0:52.8

15:32/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GEORGIA GEHRKI KELLER TX

55

339

55:33.2

56:07.9

0:34.7

13:53/M

2

SHERRY HERNDON EULESS TX

59

435

1:11:30.3

1:12:13.6

0:43.2

17:53/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ELLEN BERGAMI BEDFORD TX

63

341

56:19.7

56:37.2

0:17.4

14:05/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

THRASH MARGARET

71

228

43:08.4

43:33.0

0:24.6

10:47/M

2

MARGARET THRASH JOSHUA TX

71

231

43:16.9

43:42.3

0:25.4

10:49/M

3

PATRICIA GOBER FORT WORTH TX

71

332

54:46.2

55:04.4

0:18.2

13:42/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

COLIN HILLIMAN FORT WORTH TX

48

1

24:06.3

24:06.3

6:02/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARTIN GOINS WEATHERFORD TX

41

3

25:13.1

25:14.6

0:01.5

6:18/M

 
Top

Unknown Age Grouping

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 1592

149

38:41.7

39:51.9

1:10.2

9:40/M

 
Top

Male, Age Unprovided

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MICHAEL GAULDING FORT WORTH TX

0

62

33:08.4

33:15.8

0:07.4

8:17/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 7

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JARED SCHILLING SAN ANTONIO TX

6

451

1:18:45.2

1:18:45.2

19:41/M

 
Top

Male 8 to 10

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TUCKER DAVIDSON JOSHUA TX

9

90

35:27.7

36:08.5

0:40.8

8:52/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LUIS MANZANAREZ FORT WORTH TX

14

15

27:41.0

27:45.8

0:04.7

6:55/M

2

STEVE LOYOLA CRESSON TX

12

16

27:58.4

27:59.9

0:01.4

7:00/M

3

ULISES REYNA FORT WORTH TX

14

32

30:04.7

30:10.7

0:06.0

7:31/M

4

HUGO CALDERON FORT WORTH TX

14

54

32:39.5

32:48.9

0:09.4

8:10/M

5

DONALD STEVENSON FORT WORTH TX

14

60

33:01.2

33:42.5

0:41.2

8:15/M

6

JOHN MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

14

68

33:21.9

33:21.9

8:20/M

7

JON MCCRACKEN FORT WORTH TX

13

76

33:46.0

34:18.4

0:32.3

8:27/M

8

CULLEN MCQUINN DENTON TX

14

79

34:01.9

34:17.8

0:15.8

8:30/M

9

AUSTIN BLACK FORT WORTH TX

12

84

35:00.8

36:14.4

1:13.5

8:45/M

10

RENE SOLIS FORT WORTH TX

14

85

35:07.8

35:27.1

0:19.2

8:47/M

11

JOHNATHAN RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

14

88

35:23.5

35:41.0

0:17.5

8:51/M

12

MARCOS PIMENTEL FORT WORTH TX

14

91

35:33.2

35:39.0

0:05.7

8:53/M

13

ANDREW WEAVER BEDFORD TX

12

106

36:04.3

36:12.8

0:08.5

9:01/M

14

CHRISTIAN GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX

13

119

36:31.4

36:40.3

0:08.9

9:08/M

15

NESTOR COLECIO FORT WORTH TX

14

127

37:07.3

37:33.8

0:26.5

9:17/M

16

RICKY CARREON FORT WORTH TX

14

143

38:26.2

39:13.9

0:47.7

9:37/M

17

JOSEPH GRIFFITH JOSHUA TX

14

144

38:28.2

39:13.2

0:45.0

9:37/M

18

TRISTAN RIDDLE FORT WORTH TX

13

169

39:58.0

40:29.7

0:31.7

10:00/M

19

RICHARD MIMS FORT WORTH TX

13

182

40:51.6

41:21.9

0:30.3

10:13/M

20

ROBERTO JR. TORRES FORT WORTH TX

13

200

41:39.4

41:46.8

0:07.4

10:25/M

21

PAYTON ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX

14

202

41:46.2

42:33.3

0:47.1

10:27/M

22

JESSE CORONADO FORT WORTH TX

14

206

41:54.5

42:15.7

0:21.1

10:29/M

23

JOSE TORRES FORT WORTH TX

12

209

42:09.3

42:17.7

0:08.3

10:32/M

24

JORDAN RANGEL FORT WORTH TX

14

232

43:23.2

44:05.0

0:41.8

10:51/M

25

JORDAN VEANUEVA FORT WORTH TX

13

236

43:30.4

44:42.9

1:12.5

10:53/M

26

KEVIN HARRIS FORT WORTH TX

14

247

44:50.5

45:21.9

0:31.4

11:13/M

27

JORDAN PITTS FORT WORTH TX

12

254

46:16.0

46:44.1

0:28.1

11:34/M

28

JORGE SORIA FORT WORTH TX

14

260

47:10.0

47:51.1

0:41.1

11:48/M

29

ALEXIS AGUILAR FORT WORTH TX

13

281

49:32.1

50:01.1

0:29.0

12:23/M

30

LUIS RIOS FORT WORTH TX

14

289

49:49.2

49:57.5

0:08.2

12:27/M

31

MATTHEW PHILLIPS FORT WORTH TX

13

297

50:37.7

51:08.3

0:30.6

12:39/M

32

CLAYTON BRECKENRIDGE FORT WORTH TX

13

308

52:34.8

53:06.0

0:31.2

13:09/M

33

ANDRES ANGUIANO FORT WORTH TX

14

312

53:41.8

54:01.1

0:19.2

13:25/M

34

RODRICK DARNELL BENSON FORT WORTH TX

13

318

54:09.4

54:49.0

0:39.6

13:32/M

35

JORDAN GATEWOOD FORT WORTH TX

14

331

54:45.0

55:16.8

0:31.7

13:41/M

36

JARROD MULLEN FORT WORTH TX

14

335

55:00.3

55:01.5

0:01.2

13:45/M

37

GERARDO GERARDO FORT WORTH TX

12

337

55:14.3

55:55.4

0:41.1

13:49/M

38

TOMMY SAN FORT WORTH TX

12

354

1:00:42.2

1:01:09.7

0:27.5

15:11/M

39

RAHEEM WILLIS FORT WORTH TX

14

356

1:00:56.5

1:01:29.2

0:32.7

15:14/M

40

KEVIN YORK FORT WORTH TX

14

362

1:01:25.8

1:02:35.3

1:09.4

15:21/M

41

MARCO AGUIRRE FORT WORTH TX

14

371

1:02:05.7

1:02:17.0

0:11.2

15:31/M

42

TORY THOMAS

12

373

1:02:09.2

1:03:23.0

1:13.8

15:32/M

43

ARMANDO SALGADO FORT WORTH TX

13

378

1:02:41.5

1:03:55.2

1:13.7

15:40/M

44

CURTIS COLTON FORT WORTH TX

12

384

1:03:56.1

1:05:09.6

1:13.5

15:59/M

45

RICHARD PANTOJA FORT WORTH TX

14

385

1:04:02.8

1:04:26.1

0:23.3

16:01/M

46

LEO VALLADARES FORT WORTH TX

12

397

1:04:58.6

1:06:09.7

1:11.0

16:15/M

47

JOSE HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

14

398

1:05:00.3

1:05:21.9

0:21.6

16:15/M

48

GRANT LEACH FORT WORTH TX

14

402

1:05:13.7

1:05:43.4

0:29.7

16:18/M

49

THOMAS REDDING FORT WORTH TX

13

406

1:05:25.4

1:06:36.1

1:10.6

16:21/M

50

CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

13

408

1:05:28.6

1:05:57.6

0:29.0

16:22/M

51

BRYAN MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

13

411

1:05:44.4

1:06:07.2

0:22.8

16:26/M

52

LUIS INSURRIAGE FORT WORTH TX

12

423

1:08:40.9

1:09:57.0

1:16.1

17:10/M

53

NOEL LIMON FORT WORTH TX

14

431

1:11:21.6

1:11:30.7

0:09.1

17:50/M

54

ORVIL TRANGO FORT WORTH TX

13

436

1:12:40.4

1:13:51.4

1:10.9

18:10/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

EDGAR CASTRO FORT WORTH TX

16

6

25:41.0

25:41.0

6:25/M

2

JOSEPH ARISTONDO DENTON TX

15

7

25:54.2

25:58.0

0:03.7

6:29/M

3

TERRY LEYBA DENTON TX

16

11

27:29.5

27:33.5

0:03.9

6:52/M

4

RALEY MIVENS NICHELVILLE TX

15

13

27:38.7

27:48.7

0:10.0

6:55/M

5

FERNANDO MOLINA FORT WORTH TX

17

20

28:39.4

28:39.4

7:10/M

6

CELSO RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

15

22

28:52.5

28:55.6

0:03.0

7:13/M

7

MICHEAL WADE FORT WORTH TX

15

26

29:15.4

30:01.4

0:46.0

7:19/M

8

JOHNNY GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

18

28

29:16.5

29:45.4

0:28.8

7:19/M

9

BRIAN OVERSTREET N RICHLAND HILLS TX

16

29

29:17.1

30:12.8

0:55.7

7:19/M

10

JUAN RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX

17

30

29:34.2

29:39.8

0:05.6

7:24/M

11

NICHOLAS COLVIN N RICHLAND HILLS TX

17

33

30:10.5

31:09.7

0:59.2

7:33/M

12

LORENZO RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX

17

34

30:26.8

30:32.9

0:06.0

7:37/M

13

PATRICK BRITTON DENTON TX

17

36

31:02.9

31:17.2

0:14.2

7:46/M

14

DAVID WELCH DENTON TX

18

37

31:03.5

31:17.2

0:13.6

7:46/M

15

JESUS URQUIDI FORT WORTH TX

17

38

31:17.8

31:17.8

7:49/M

16

VICTOR BUCKHOLT FORT WORTH TX

16

42

31:40.6

31:47.3

0:06.7

7:55/M

17

ZACH MASON N RICHLAND HILLS TX

17

46

32:14.0

33:12.0

0:58.0

8:04/M

18

BRIAN REYNOSO FORT WORTH TX

17

49

32:20.3

32:22.2

0:01.9

8:05/M

19

IVAN GUEL FORT WORTH TX

15

53

32:35.0

32:36.6

0:01.5

8:09/M

20

RAFAEL CARREON FORT WORTH TX

16

55

32:44.6

32:49.6

0:05.0

8:11/M

21

JAIME HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

16

75

33:35.2

33:51.0

0:15.7

8:24/M

22

JIMMY JAMES JOSHUA TX

18

78

33:59.9

34:45.2

0:45.3

8:30/M

23

MATTHEW RASNICK N RICHLAND HILLS TX

16

81

34:31.7

35:31.2

0:59.5

8:38/M

24

NATHAN HOGSETT N RICHLAND HILLS TX

15

83

34:37.8

35:36.5

0:58.7

8:39/M

25

ANTONIO LOYOLA DENTON TX

17

92

35:33.5

35:47.8

0:14.3

8:53/M

26

JORGE SALINAS FORT WORTH TX

16

94

35:35.3

35:56.4

0:21.1

8:54/M

27

JESUS RIOS FORT WORTH TX

17

96

35:37.7

35:37.7

8:54/M

28

LIZANDRO HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

17

98

35:42.5

35:44.7

0:02.2

8:56/M

29

AARON CRANFORD FORT WORTH TX

16

102

35:52.7

35:52.7

8:58/M

30

JOSE PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

15

105

36:03.6

36:23.7

0:20.1

9:01/M

31

STEVEN CERVANTES FORT WORTH TX

16

110

36:13.9

36:36.0

0:22.1

9:03/M

32

JESUS PIMENTEL FORT WORTH TX

15

111

36:15.3

36:19.3

0:03.9

9:04/M

33

BRAVO DUNBAR FORT WORTH TX

16

113

36:18.8

37:04.8

0:45.9

9:05/M

34

RUBEN SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX

16

118

36:27.7

36:30.9

0:03.1

9:07/M

35

KEVIN KRAEMER N RICHLAND HILLS TX

16

121

36:41.7

37:42.1

1:00.4

9:10/M

36

ASANTE ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

16

130

37:24.3

38:10.8

0:46.5

9:21/M

37

DYLAN BECKER JOSHUA TX

16

133

37:48.9

38:30.1

0:41.2

9:27/M

38

ERIC HENRY FORT WORTH Texas

16

135

38:03.6

38:50.7

0:47.1

9:31/M

39

CARLOS SHANKS FORT WORTH TX

16

136

38:06.6

38:51.9

0:45.3

9:32/M

40

RAFAEL FUENTES DENTON TX

17

137

38:08.1

38:22.1

0:13.9

9:32/M

41

JONATHAN SAENZ FORT WORTH TX

16

145

38:29.3

38:32.7

0:03.3

9:37/M

42

LARRY MAYBERRY FORT WORTH TX

17

152

38:48.2

38:54.5

0:06.2

9:42/M

43

JESUS SALAS FORT WORTH TX

17

157

39:03.3

39:48.8

0:45.5

9:46/M

44

CHRISTOPHER HOLLOWAY FORT WORTH TX

16

161

39:15.5

40:01.3

0:45.8

9:49/M

45

JOSHUA BOONE FORT WORTH TX

15

163

39:24.9

39:32.0

0:07.1

9:51/M

46

MICHAEL DEEGEAR N RICHLAND HILLS TX

15

167

39:41.2

40:39.8

0:58.6

9:55/M

47

SAMUEL RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX

15

170

40:05.0

40:35.9

0:30.9

10:01/M

48

SAMUEL RENTERIA FORT WORTH TX

15

171

40:14.9

40:20.1

0:05.1

10:04/M

49

MONTREL CLAYTON FORT WORTH TX

16

175

40:40.2

41:13.9

0:33.6

10:10/M

50

CHEYENNE WHITE FORT WORTH TX

15

183

40:52.5

41:26.3

0:33.8

10:13/M

51

BRANDON HARRIS N RICHLAND HILLS TX

17

192

41:07.7

42:04.2

0:56.5

10:17/M

52

CHARLIE DUNBAR FORT WORTH TX

17

201

41:42.4

42:28.6

0:46.2

10:26/M

53

DANIEL CALDERA FORT WORTH TX

17

208

42:05.7

42:45.4

0:39.7

10:31/M

54

EMMANUEL BRAVO FORT WORTH TX

16

214

42:15.5

42:33.4

0:17.9

10:34/M

55

JOSEPH CRANDALL DENTON TX

15

216

42:18.6

42:33.3

0:14.6

10:35/M

56

DAVID HEYEN DENTON TX

16

217

42:36.2

42:52.1

0:15.8

10:39/M

57

RENE CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX

15

218

42:40.3

43:08.3

0:28.0

10:40/M

58

HECTOR SOLIS FORT WORTH TX

16

227

43:07.0

43:29.0

0:22.0

10:47/M

59

RONNIE GRAHAM JOSHUA TX

16

230

43:15.4

44:00.7

0:45.3

10:49/M

60

AARON CULBERTSON FORT WORTH TX

15

238

43:38.0

44:00.4

0:22.4

10:55/M

61

JOSE ZUBIA FORT WORTH TX

18

246

44:35.1

44:47.1

0:12.0

11:09/M

62

HOGOCYO GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX

15

249

45:35.0

46:05.7

0:30.7

11:24/M

63

BRADLEY VANDEMARK FORT WORTH TX

16

255

46:19.5

46:26.6

0:07.1

11:35/M

64

VALENTE CUELLAR FORT WORTH TX

15

264

47:35.8

48:02.2

0:26.3

11:54/M

65

JAMES DARR JOSHUA TX

17

267

47:47.1

48:31.5

0:44.4

11:57/M

66

THOMAS AGUILAR FORT WORTH TX

18

271

48:12.9

48:33.1

0:20.2

12:03/M

67

AUSTIN TRAUGOTT FORT WORTH TX

17

272

48:18.0

48:19.3

0:01.2

12:05/M

68

EMILIO CASTELLON FORT WORTH TX

15

274

48:39.2

48:47.4

0:08.2

12:10/M

69

ANTONIO REYES FORT WORTH TX

17

275

48:50.0

49:16.4

0:26.3

12:13/M

70

JUSTIN FROEHLE JOSHUA TX

18

283

49:42.7

50:30.8

0:48.1

12:26/M

71

ABRAM RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX

16

285

49:45.8

50:15.6

0:29.8

12:26/M

72

ADRIAN RUIZ FORT WORTH TX

15

288

49:47.9

49:57.9

0:10.0

12:27/M

73

BRITTANI SCHULTZ FORT WORTH TX

16

293

50:14.8

51:03.0

0:48.2

12:34/M

74

NICHOLAS PENNING FORT WORTH TX

16

296

50:36.3

51:24.2

0:47.9

12:39/M

75

TREVOR KELLEY FORT WORTH TX

16

300

51:18.3

51:52.1

0:33.7

12:50/M

76

RAUL CHAVEZ FORT WORTH TX

15

301

51:21.7

51:51.5

0:29.8

12:50/M

77

JESSE FUENTES FORT WORTH TX

16

303

51:57.2

52:30.5

0:33.3

12:59/M

78

ALFONSO REYES FORT WORTH TX

15

307

52:23.3

52:52.3

0:29.0

13:06/M

79

DOMINICK PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

15

309

52:49.3

53:09.2

0:19.8

13:12/M

80

MARCELINO RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX

15

315

53:51.6

54:12.3

0:20.7

13:28/M

81

AVERY THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX

15

319

54:12.6

54:40.4

0:27.8

13:33/M

82

JOHNATAN PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

16

321

54:22.1

54:49.0

0:26.9

13:36/M

83

MICHEAL GRISBY FORT WORTH TX

15

336

55:03.7

55:49.4

0:45.7

13:46/M

84

CHRISTOPHER CARNEY FORT WORTH TX

17

340

55:50.1

56:07.8

0:17.6

13:58/M

85

TOREY LEADON FORT WORTH TX

15

344

58:12.7

58:59.0

0:46.2

14:33/M

86

DANIEL STOLZER DENTON TX

18

349

58:49.3

59:04.6

0:15.2

14:42/M

87

VICTOR SALAZAR, FORT WORTH TX

15

352

1:00:14.7

1:00:31.7

0:17.0

15:04/M

88

JACOB RAMSEY FORT WORTH TX

17

353

1:00:23.5

1:00:31.4

0:07.9

15:06/M

89

AYNTHONELLY STONE FORT WORTH TX

17

359

1:01:12.6

1:01:26.0

0:13.4

15:18/M

90

ROBERTO GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX

15

383

1:03:29.4

1:03:58.5

0:29.1

15:52/M

91

DUSTIN DAVIDSON FORT WORTH TX

17

394

1:04:53.5

1:05:13.9

0:20.4

16:13/M

92

ADAM SMITH N RICHLAND HILLS TX

17

400

1:05:07.7

1:06:09.6

1:01.9

16:17/M

93

RENE GUERRA FORT WORTH TX

17

401

1:05:10.5

1:05:36.9

0:26.3

16:18/M

94

KELLY PRESTON N RICHLAND HILLS TX

17

407

1:05:28.5

1:06:30.5

1:01.9

16:22/M

95

MICHAEL NYDAM N RICHLAND HILLS TX

17

409

1:05:34.3

1:06:36.2

1:01.9

16:24/M

96

RAYMUNDO RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

15

434

1:11:22.9

1:11:33.4

0:10.4

17:51/M

97

MIGUEL JUAREZ FORT WORTH TX

15

441

1:13:52.9

1:15:04.5

1:11.6

18:28/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ARTURO FRANKOI FORT WORTH TX

24

95

35:37.3

35:48.8

0:11.5

8:54/M

2

DOMINIC SCHULTHEIS FORT WORTH TX

23

181

40:47.7

41:14.9

0:27.2

10:12/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOHN KOSTOHRYZ FORT WORTH TX

25

48

32:20.1

32:29.0

0:08.9

8:05/M

2

LANE JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

27

132

37:41.3

37:57.1

0:15.8

9:25/M

3

NERMIN BEGOVIC GRAND PRAIRIE TX

26

146

38:32.5

38:59.1

0:26.6

9:38/M

4

ALEC ROARK ARLINGTON TX

26

226

43:01.6

43:28.0

0:26.3

10:45/M

5

JONATHAN HARRISON FORT WORTH TX

27

393

1:04:52.9

1:05:09.3

0:16.4

16:13/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MIKE DEAVERS Fort Worth TX

32

2

24:17.5

24:17.5

6:04/M

2

DAVID STAFFELD BENBROOK TX

33

31

29:48.0

30:20.4

0:32.4

7:27/M

3

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

31

138

38:12.8

38:28.8

0:16.0

9:33/M

4

STEVEN GONAZEZ FORT WORTH TX

32

139

38:15.4

38:27.9

0:12.4

9:34/M

5

JEFF BARROW FORT WORTH TX

34

205

41:51.9

42:04.2

0:12.3

10:28/M

6

ALEX HOANG ARLINGTON TX

30

242

44:15.5

44:33.6

0:18.1

11:04/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOSE LOYOLA CRESSON TX

37

4

25:21.1

25:21.1

6:20/M

2

GERARDO VALADEZ FORT WORTH TX

35

19

28:23.9

28:28.1

0:04.2

7:06/M

3

JOHNNY ROBERTS BOYD TX

38

23

28:55.3

28:57.4

0:02.0

7:14/M

4

LANCE LIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX

38

41

31:39.1

31:46.4

0:07.3

7:55/M

5

ANDY SMITH CLEBURNE TX

39

64

33:09.6

33:18.4

0:08.8

8:17/M

6

FRANK TYLER BENBROOK TX

38

141

38:21.8

38:28.2

0:06.4

9:35/M

7

DAVID BIEN FORT WORTH TX

35

162

39:21.1

39:59.7

0:38.5

9:50/M

8

TONY ROMERO HASLET TX

37

241

44:04.7

44:19.4

0:14.6

11:01/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

41

43

31:41.8

31:51.0

0:09.2

7:55/M

2

PAUL WOODARD ARLINGTON TX

43

51

32:30.6

32:47.0

0:16.3

8:08/M

3

BRYAN WYLY SAGINAW TX

44

103

35:56.4

36:35.4

0:39.0

8:59/M

4

RAYMOND ENRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

44

112

36:17.8

36:38.1

0:20.3

9:04/M

5

ROSS ANDERSON ALEDO TX

42

176

40:40.7

41:16.6

0:35.8

10:10/M

6

CHRIS HERRERA FORT WORTH TX

42

234

43:24.8

43:56.8

0:32.0

10:51/M

7

ELLIS WREN FORT WORTH TX

43

258

47:03.1

47:37.9

0:34.7

11:46/M

8

RODGES COOK WEATHERFORD TX

44

279

49:19.1

49:55.7

0:36.6

12:20/M

9

SENIOR CHIEF TO TURNER FORT WORTH TX

44

292

50:08.7

50:42.8

0:34.0

12:32/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAVID HAGUE KELLER TX

46

5

25:34.0

25:45.2

0:11.2

6:24/M

2

BLADE NORMAN

47

8

25:55.8

25:58.0

0:02.2

6:29/M

3

DAVID GABRAL

47

18

28:16.1

28:16.1

7:04/M

4

ROBERTO TORRES FORT WORTH TX

47

35

30:49.5

30:54.8

0:05.3

7:42/M

5

STEVE YOUSSI BENBROOK TX

46

59

32:59.2

33:32.5

0:33.2

8:15/M

6

ROBERT KURZ FORT WORTH TX

49

66

33:21.6

33:31.8

0:10.2

8:20/M

7

JERRY OGRIN FORT WORTH TX

45

86

35:10.6

35:48.3

0:37.6

8:48/M

8

JIM DAVIDSON JOSHUA TX

45

87

35:20.4

36:01.1

0:40.6

8:50/M

9

DARRELL THOMPSON

46

115

36:21.5

36:34.6

0:13.1

9:05/M

10

DAVID CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX

48

123

37:01.3

37:08.1

0:06.8

9:15/M

11

RICHARD WILLMAN KELLER TX

48

126

37:03.9

37:39.6

0:35.6

9:16/M

12

JOE GRIMES FORT WORTH TX

49

128

37:19.3

37:41.2

0:21.9

9:20/M

13

RICHARD SANTOS FORT WORTH TX

46

140

38:19.1

38:43.0

0:23.9

9:35/M

14

MICHAEL RIGGS FORT WORTH TX

47

172

40:21.5

40:36.9

0:15.4

10:05/M

15

IRVING GRANT FORT WORTH TX

45

185

40:54.5

41:27.5

0:32.9

10:14/M

16

SCOTT BRACKNEY FORT WORTH TX

45

248

45:33.3

46:13.9

0:40.5

11:23/M

17

MAYNARD MENDOZA FORT WORTH TX

46

325

54:28.5

54:59.6

0:31.1

13:37/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GARY STEVENSON FORT WORTH TX

52

9

26:28.8

26:30.4

0:01.6

6:37/M

2

DANIEL BARBARO FORT WORTH TX

54

14

27:40.1

27:47.1

0:07.0

6:55/M

3

TERRY STRATTON FORT WORTH TX

50

47

32:18.9

32:22.4

0:03.4

8:05/M

4

CHARLES WEISSENBORN FORT WORTH TX

54

57

32:51.4

33:01.7

0:10.3

8:13/M

5

DOUG MAYFIELD

54

58

32:59.0

33:02.3

0:03.2

8:15/M

6

RICHARD HILL FORT WORTH TX

51

61

33:01.7

33:34.2

0:32.5

8:15/M

7

JERRY BASKETTE BENBROOK TX

54

70

33:26.2

33:32.6

0:06.4

8:22/M

8

ALLEN RICHARDSON FORT WORTH TX

54

72

33:30.9

33:38.4

0:07.4

8:23/M

9

DAVID BAKUTIS BURLESON TX

54

93

35:34.5

35:59.8

0:25.2

8:54/M

10

TOM HATHORN WATAUGA TX

51

107

36:06.5

36:12.0

0:05.4

9:02/M

11

RICHARD CROSSLEY FORT WORTH TX

54

253

46:12.2

46:28.5

0:16.2

11:33/M

12

JUAN AMADOR ARLINGTON TX

51

276

48:54.6

49:26.1

0:31.5

12:14/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LARRY DE LA CRUZ FORT WORTH TX

57

65

33:14.5

33:43.9

0:29.4

8:19/M

2

SCOTT HUDSON FORT WORTH TX

55

67

33:21.8

33:32.2

0:10.3

8:20/M

3

RALPH GEHRKI

55

71

33:27.7

33:38.1

0:10.3

8:22/M

4

DAN OGLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

57

109

36:10.0

36:21.5

0:11.5

9:03/M

5

LAWRENCE WOODARD FORT WORTH TX

59

116

36:22.4

36:37.9

0:15.5

9:06/M

6

TOM DONALDSON ARLINGTON TX

59

142

38:24.1

38:58.2

0:34.1

9:36/M

7

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

58

211

42:14.7

42:20.9

0:06.2

10:34/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAVE RIEDL Fort Worth TX

60

97

35:39.9

35:53.3

0:13.4

8:55/M

2

RONALD WESTERVELT FORT WORTH TX

61

159

39:10.5

39:29.7

0:19.2

9:48/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

65

150

38:44.6

38:53.2

0:08.5

9:41/M

2

DOUG ROPER FORT WORTH TX

68

190

41:03.0

41:16.2

0:13.2

10:16/M

3

JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH Texas

69

269

47:58.2

48:07.4

0:09.2

12:00/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JACK WEST FORT WORTH TX

72

122

36:47.6

36:50.5

0:02.9

9:12/M

2

CAL CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

70

299

51:00.7

51:22.1

0:21.4

12:45/M

 
Top

Male 75 and over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JACK GRAY FORT WORTH TX

78

108

36:09.7

36:13.7

0:03.9

9:02/M