17th Annual xSIGHTment Run

Overall Finish List

June 07, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ 1198 42 M 1 Top Fin   16:20.0 16:20.0 5:15/M
2 VESKO RAJOVIC PLANO TX 1188 41 M 2 Top Fin 1:25.5 17:45.5 17:45.5 5:42/M
3 KEN HALL COLLEYVILLE TX 1638 50 M 3 Top Fin 1:47.0 18:07.0 18:07.0 5:50/M
4 JACOB HETHCOCK COLLEYVILLE TX 1005 16 M 1 15-19 2:08.2 18:28.2 18:28.2 5:56/M
5 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 3899 37 F 1 Top Fin   19:40.9 19:40.9 6:19/M
6 STIRLING TRENT DENVER CO 1682 32 M 1 30-34 3:57.1 20:17.1 20:17.1 6:31/M
7 RACHEL WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 3959 20 F 2 Top Fin 0:37.0 20:17.9 20:17.9 6:31/M
8 Unknown Partic. 745 745 M 1 0- 0 3:58.2 20:18.2 20:18.2 6:32/M
9 TRAVIS GIBSON COPPELL TX 1634 29 M 1 25-29 4:02.5 20:22.5 20:22.5 6:33/M
10 JOSH STEINLE COLLEYVILLE TX 1182 13 M 1 12-14 4:06.0 20:26.0 20:26.0 6:34/M
11 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 3967 48 F 3 Top Fin 1:02.5 20:43.5 20:43.5 6:40/M
12 JACOB WILLIAMS DENTON TX 1031 26 M 2 25-29 4:49.1 21:09.2 21:09.2 6:48/M
13 CARSON BROWN 1190 13 M 2 12-14 5:04.2 21:24.2 21:24.2 6:53/M
14 PAUL ANDERSON ARGYLE TX 1614 13 M 3 12-14 5:09.5 21:29.5 21:29.5 6:54/M
15 SANDIE NATHAN GRAPEVINE TX 1185 34 F 1 30-34 1:56.8 21:37.7 21:37.7 6:57/M
16 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1641 57 M 1 Top Fin 5:20.4 21:40.4 21:40.4 6:58/M
17 CHRIS LACY COLLEYVILLE TX 1197 18 M 2 15-19 5:23.0 21:43.0 21:43.0 6:59/M
18 DORY THAYER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1678 34 F 2 30-34 2:12.2 21:53.1 21:53.1 7:02/M
19 TOM ALVEY FLOWER MOUND TX 1613 59 M 2 Top Fin 5:41.5 22:01.5 22:01.5 7:05/M
20 AL VETENE SOUTHLAKE TX 1683 53 M 1 50-54 5:47.0 22:07.0 22:07.0 7:07/M
21 LAUREN EDWARDS COLLEYVILLE TX 1630 15 F 1 15-19 2:32.8 22:13.7 22:13.7 7:09/M
22 JACK STUMPF COLLEYVILLE TX 1189 51 M 2 50-54 5:55.0 22:15.0 22:15.0 7:09/M
23 ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1649 46 F 1 Top Fin 3:01.0 22:42.0 22:42.0 7:18/M
24 JEN PAMER 3995 33 F 3 30-34 3:31.0 23:12.0 23:12.0 7:28/M
25 RAMON CHOPRA 1130 42 M 1 40-44 6:56.7 23:16.7 23:16.7 7:29/M
26 CHRIS MORRIS GRAPEVINE TX 1663 42 M 2 40-44 7:24.5 23:44.5 23:44.5 7:38/M
27 MIKE ABEYTA 3961 57 M 1 55-59 7:50.0 24:10.0 24:31.0 7:46/M
28 JULIA FLOWERS WESTLAKE TX 1601 46 F 2 Top Fin 4:30.9 24:11.9 24:11.9 7:47/M
29 MCCALL NIELSEN COLLEYVILLE TX 1666 14 F 1 12-14 4:31.8 24:12.7 24:12.7 7:47/M
30 UNKNOWN MASON 1128 58 M 2 55-59 7:57.0 24:17.0 24:17.0 7:48/M
31 ANDREW WAGUESPACK GRAPEVINE TX 1685 17 M 3 15-19 8:00.7 24:20.7 24:20.7 7:49/M
32 LAUREN LACY 1196 15 F 2 15-19 4:42.6 24:23.5 24:23.5 7:50/M
33 JAMIE MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX 1654 13 F 2 12-14 4:43.3 24:24.2 24:24.2 7:51/M
34 KENNETH WOODHAM 1177 48 M 1 45-49 8:05.5 24:25.5 24:25.5 7:51/M
35 ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 1602 43 F 1 40-44 4:47.7 24:28.6 24:28.6 7:52/M
36 ANGELA HERRON COLLEYVILLE TX 1176 52 F 1 50-54 4:53.5 24:34.5 24:34.5 7:54/M
37 KYSEN KROEGER KELLER TX 1648 10 M 1 9-11 8:21.0 24:41.0 24:43.5 7:56/M
38 REAGAN ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX 1133 13 F 3 12-14 5:06.4 24:47.4 24:47.4 7:58/M
39 STEVE ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX 1134 45 M 2 45-49 8:28.1 24:48.1 24:48.1 7:58/M
40 ALLISON VETENE SOUTHLAKE TX 1684 21 F 1 20-24 5:13.8 24:54.7 24:54.7 8:00/M
41 CRISTINA SIGNORELLI COLLEYVILLE TX 1670 51 F 2 50-54 5:37.0 25:17.9 25:18.0 8:08/M
42 LISA ALLEN SOUTHLAKE TX 1611 49 F 1 45-49 5:42.8 25:23.8 25:32.7 8:10/M
43 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 1615 61 F 1 60-64 5:54.9 25:35.9 25:35.9 8:14/M
44 MICHAEL CASTILLO EULESS TX 3891 40 M 3 40-44 9:21.1 25:41.1 25:41.1 8:15/M
45 JAY GERSON 3952 47 F 2 45-49 6:07.0 25:48.0 25:48.0 8:18/M
46 PAUL HUTSON EULESS TX 1644 58 M 3 55-59 9:28.6 25:48.6 25:48.6 8:18/M
47 CHRIS GODFREY SOUTHLAKE TX 3149 52 F 3 50-54 6:14.0 25:55.0 25:55.0 8:20/M
48 WALKER HELENE SOUTHLAKE TX 1183 57 F 1 55-59 6:14.0 25:55.0 25:55.0 8:20/M
49 JAKE DUBON COLLEYVILLE TX 3963 19 M 4 15-19 10:04.2 26:24.2 26:24.2 8:29/M
50 BRIAN LUECKENHAFF DALLAS TX 3890 30 M 2 30-34 10:07.2 26:27.2 26:27.2 8:30/M
51 GINA LACY 1195 49 F 3 45-49 6:46.5 26:27.5 26:27.5 8:30/M
52 EDWARD LAM 3895 44 M 4 40-44 10:16.7 26:36.7 26:36.7 8:33/M
53 WILLIAM MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX 1655 53 M 3 50-54 10:20.2 26:40.2 26:40.2 8:34/M
54 ALISON HOUSER FLOWER MOUND TX 1642 34 F 4 30-34 7:00.0 26:40.9 26:41.0 8:34/M
55 KIM MASON 1129 43 F 2 40-44 7:06.5 26:47.5 26:47.5 8:37/M
56 TED GERHART KELLER TX 3953 55 M 4 55-59 10:34.0 26:54.0 26:54.0 8:39/M
57 WENDY WESTMORELAND DALLAS TX 7615 31 F 5 30-34 7:21.0 27:02.0 27:02.0 8:42/M
58 SCOTT HUDSON FORT WORTH TX 1643 62 M 1 60-64 10:45.0 27:05.0 27:05.0 8:43/M
59 REID GOLDEN RIVER OAKS TX 1635 29 M 3 25-29 10:45.2 27:05.2 27:05.2 8:43/M
60 JIMMY DOSUMU FT WORTH TX 1625 31 M 3 30-34 11:02.0 27:22.0 27:22.0 8:48/M
61 BRIAN AVERY GRAPEVINE TX 530 28 M 4 25-29 11:04.5 27:24.5 27:24.5 8:49/M
62 MIKE GARCIA COLLEYVILLE TX 1699 51 M 4 50-54 11:22.2 27:42.2 27:48.0 8:54/M
63 ROBERT MCKEOWN GRAPEVINE TX 1658 46 M 3 45-49 11:22.6 27:42.6 27:42.6 8:54/M
64 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER 1199 68 M 1 65-69 11:24.4 27:44.4 27:47.9 8:55/M
65 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 3950 77 M 1 70-99 11:31.5 27:51.5 27:51.5 8:57/M
66 CHARLES GERMAN N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1200 70 M 2 70-99 11:37.7 27:57.7 27:57.7 8:59/M
67 KATIE WILSON FORT WORTH TX 1694 32 F 6 30-34 8:28.8 28:09.7 28:09.7 9:03/M
68 KRIS KENDALL BEDFORD TX 1186 45 F 4 45-49 8:43.6 28:24.5 28:26.5 9:08/M
69 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 1192 64 M 2 60-64 12:10.7 28:30.7 28:30.7 9:10/M
70 KRISTEN EDWARDS COLLEYVILLE TX 1629 12 F 4 12-14 8:51.0 28:32.0 28:32.0 9:10/M
71 KAREN SHIDLIN 3896 51 F 4 50-54 8:52.3 28:33.2 28:52.1 9:11/M
72 MATT WARD 3958 36 M 1 35-39 12:15.7 28:35.7 28:55.0 9:11/M
73 BRYAN EDWARDS COLLEYVILLE TX 1628 51 M 5 50-54 12:23.7 28:43.7 28:43.7 9:14/M
74 KIM MARTH COLLEYVILLE TX 1653 56 F 2 55-59 9:12.5 28:53.4 28:59.2 9:17/M
75 ROBIN WAGUESPACK GRAPEVINE TX 1686 40 F 3 40-44 9:16.5 28:57.5 28:57.5 9:19/M
76 LOUIE SULLINS COLLEYVILLE TX 1676 39 M 2 35-39 12:38.2 28:58.2 29:14.5 9:19/M
77 RYAN HALLIBURTON GRAPEVINE TX 1640 9 F 1 9-11 9:17.5 28:58.5 28:58.5 9:19/M
78 AVERY SULLINS COLLEYVILLE TX 1674 7 F 1 1- 8 9:18.2 28:59.2 28:59.2 9:19/M
79 MICHELLE POUSO 1187 37 F 1 35-39 9:21.5 29:02.5 29:05.2 9:20/M
80 JAMIE HALLIBURTON GRAPEVINE TX 1639 36 F 2 35-39 9:24.0 29:04.9 29:04.9 9:21/M
81 TODD IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1646 41 M 5 40-44 12:50.2 29:10.2 29:14.0 9:23/M
82 JULIE SULLINS COLLEYVILLE TX 1675 39 F 3 35-39 9:31.2 29:12.1 29:12.1 9:23/M
83 SARA JAMES HALLIBURTON 3893 8 F 2 1- 8 9:50.2 29:31.1 29:31.1 9:29/M
84 CORY HALLIBURTON 3894 37 M 3 35-39 13:12.9 29:32.9 29:47.6 9:30/M
85 SCOTT MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 1657 39 M 4 35-39 13:27.0 29:47.0 29:47.0 9:35/M
86 ALEXANDRIA MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 1656 40 F 4 40-44 10:06.3 29:47.2 29:47.2 9:35/M
87 DAVID WALLS COLLEYVILLE TX 1692 59 M 5 55-59 13:51.5 30:11.5 30:21.5 9:42/M
88 ASHLEY SCOTT COPPELL TX 1669 27 F 1 25-29 10:34.3 30:15.2 30:16.0 9:44/M
89 KAYLEEN PUISZIS 1135 60 F 2 60-64 11:15.3 30:56.2 30:56.2 9:57/M
90 ALLISON ORLER COLLEYVILLE TX 1125 36 F 4 35-39 11:46.5 31:27.5 31:27.5 10:07/M
91 OWEN TRENT HURST TX 1680 7 M 1 1- 8 15:09.2 31:29.2 31:29.2 10:07/M
92 CINDY GRUTZMACHER HURST TX 1637 46 F 5 45-49 11:48.6 31:29.5 31:32.0 10:07/M
93 TRACY EDWARDS COLLEYVILLE TX 1631 46 F 6 45-49 12:01.3 31:42.2 31:43.2 10:12/M
94 ALBERY RICHARDSON 3949 41 M 6 40-44 15:22.5 31:42.5 31:45.5 10:12/M
95 CHERYL JENSEN TROPHY CLUB TX 1029 48 F 7 45-49 12:06.8 31:47.7 31:50.5 10:13/M
96 RHIANNON SMITH BEDFORD TX 1671 38 F 5 35-39 12:27.3 32:08.2 32:11.4 10:20/M
97 WALKER BROWN BEDFORD TX 1620 7 M 2 1- 8 15:49.2 32:09.2 32:12.7 10:20/M
98 JIM GRIBNITZ DALLAS TX 1636 39 M 5 35-39 15:50.0 32:10.0 32:14.0 10:21/M
99 AMY DAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1127 45 F 8 45-49 12:29.2 32:10.2 32:12.0 10:21/M
100 MONICA WAITE GRAPEVINE TX 1687 52 F 5 50-54 13:13.1 32:54.0 32:54.5 10:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1184 64 M 3 60-64 16:37.7 32:57.7 32:57.7 10:36/M
102 PAUL STARKS HURST TX 1132 53 M 6 50-54 16:40.6 33:00.6 33:08.4 10:37/M
103 JANA TRENT COLLEYVILLE TX 1679 62 F 3 60-64 13:44.4 33:25.4 33:34.9 10:45/M
104 TAMMIE STAPLETON COLLEYVILLE TX 3994 48 F 9 45-49 13:48.4 33:29.3 33:36.7 10:46/M
105 CINDY SHEPARD 3954 59 F 3 55-59 13:50.8 33:31.7 33:40.5 10:47/M
106 ALEXIS TREVINO 3499 17 F 3 15-19 14:17.5 33:58.5 33:58.5 10:55/M
107 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 1632 66 M 2 65-69 17:53.2 34:13.2 34:13.2 11:00/M
108 DESIREE CASTILLO EULESS TX 3892 36 F 6 35-39 14:50.8 34:31.7 34:36.7 11:06/M
109 CHRIS KROEGER KELLER TX 1647 48 M 4 45-49 18:40.3 35:00.3 35:02.5 11:15/M
110 VELMA GARCIA COLLEYVILLE TX 1698 52 F 6 50-54 15:27.5 35:08.4 35:13.5 11:18/M
111 DELAINE FLETCHER COLLEYVILLE TX 1633 53 F 7 50-54 15:52.2 35:33.1 35:45.7 11:26/M
112 WES EDISON FT WORTH TX 1627 0 M 2 0- 0 19:14.2 35:34.2 35:34.2 11:26/M
113 CHRISTINE EDISON FT WORTH TX 1626 0 F 1 0- 0 15:53.5 35:34.5 35:34.5 11:26/M
114 CRYSTAL MILLICAN 3964 31 F 7 30-34 16:03.5 35:44.4 35:58.0 11:29/M
115 KATHERINE WEAVER 3962 36 F 7 35-39 16:46.5 36:27.5 36:40.7 11:43/M
116 DENNIS STIMPSON 1126 49 M 5 45-49 20:08.4 36:28.4 36:30.5 11:44/M
117 SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX 1131 51 F 8 50-54 16:49.9 36:30.9 36:40.1 11:44/M
118 MARK SCHULZ FT WORTH TX 1605 38 M 6 35-39 20:19.5 36:39.5 36:45.2 11:47/M
119 DARA O'BANNON FT WORTH TX 1604 36 F 8 35-39 16:58.8 36:39.7 36:45.0 11:47/M
120 KIP ANDERSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1179 0 M 3 0- 0 20:47.4 37:07.4 37:27.0 11:56/M
121 JOSH BECK EULESS TX 1608 10 M 2 9-11 21:16.5 37:36.5 37:45.2 12:05/M
122 STUART BECK EULESS TX 1610 12 M 4 12-14 21:17.3 37:37.3 37:45.7 12:06/M
123 BETTINA DOLINSEK FT WORTH TX 1603 37 F 9 35-39 18:07.2 37:48.1 37:49.9 12:09/M
124 ANNA THOMPSON FT WORTH TX 1606 37 F 10 35-39 18:07.3 37:48.2 37:50.2 12:09/M
125 JEFF HAWRYLAK 3801 M 4 0- 0 21:30.7 37:50.7 37:50.7 12:10/M
126 JACKIE WARD KELLER TX 3957 32 F 8 30-34 18:27.5 38:08.5 38:27.5 12:16/M
127 LUCY BROWN GRAPEVINE TX 1619 54 F 9 50-54 18:28.8 38:09.7 38:22.0 12:16/M
128 CYNDI WALLACE COLLEYVILLE TX 1689 42 F 5 40-44 18:31.0 38:11.9 38:16.5 12:17/M
129 ANDREW GANSCHON 3956 10 M 3 9-11 22:16.8 38:36.8 38:46.7 12:25/M
130 CHERYL GANSCHOW 3955 43 F 6 40-44 18:59.8 38:40.7 38:51.7 12:26/M
131 LAUREN SCHRODER 3951 9 F 2 9-11 20:08.0 39:48.9 40:02.9 12:48/M
132 ASHLEE WALLACE COLLEYVILLE TX 1688 10 F 3 9-11 20:16.9 39:57.9 40:01.9 12:51/M
133 ALEX RUELAS 3960 35 M 7 35-39 23:51.5 40:11.6 40:16.2 12:55/M
134 WILLIAM DUBON 3966 38 M 8 35-39 24:14.6 40:34.6 40:35.9 13:03/M
135 JOSE PEREZ 3965 30 M 4 30-34 24:17.2 40:37.2 40:37.7 13:04/M
136 ALYSIA MARTINEZ 3500 16 F 4 15-19 21:23.0 41:04.0 41:04.0 13:12/M
137 CINDY WILSON FORT WORTH TX 1693 40 F 7 40-44 21:26.0 41:07.0 41:13.0 13:13/M
138 LORI IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1645 45 F 10 45-49 24:14.5 43:55.4 44:00.0 14:07/M
139 JASON BECK EULESS TX 1607 7 M 3 1- 8 27:54.3 44:14.3 44:25.0 14:13/M
140 MICHELLE BECK EULESS TX 1609 38 F 11 35-39 24:34.0 44:15.0 44:25.5 14:14/M
141 Unknown Partic. 1194 1194 M 5 0- 0 28:37.5 44:57.5 45:01.7 14:27/M
142 KELLY PARMAN 3900 41 M 7 40-44 29:21.0 45:41.0 45:58.7 14:41/M
143 CYNTHIA BANIECKI SOUTHLAKE TX 1617 47 F 11 45-49 28:24.3 48:05.2 48:12.1 15:28/M
144 CONNIE SYLVESTER COLLEYVILLE TX 1677 67 F 1 65-69 28:25.0 48:05.9 48:12.7 15:28/M
145 LARRY WILSON HURST TX 1695 71 M 3 70-99 32:38.2 48:58.2 49:05.7 15:45/M
146 CRAIG NEELEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1664 32 M 5 30-34 32:47.5 49:07.5 49:11.7 15:48/M
147 CLARISSA BANIECKI SOUTHLAKE TX 1616 17 F 5 15-19 29:29.0 49:09.9 49:17.2 15:48/M
148 JAN CLINE GRAPEVINE TX 1621 54 F 10 50-54 31:39.3 51:20.2 51:36.4 16:30/M
149 GWEN MACGREGOR GRAPEVINE TX 1650 47 F 12 45-49 31:39.5 51:20.5 51:36.2 16:30/M
150 COLBY SPENCER FLOWER MOUND TX 1673 40 F 8 40-44 31:40.3 51:21.2 51:36.6 16:31/M
151 MARY ANN RICE 1178 0 F 2 0- 0 35:10.9 54:51.9 55:15.1 17:38/M
152 MINDI MCMILLAN 1180 0 F 3 0- 0 35:30.9 55:11.9 55:36.1 17:45/M
153 KATIE MOONEY COPPELL TX 3898 4 F 3 1- 8 35:36.0 55:16.9 55:21.5 17:46/M
154 RAY MCDONALD KELLER TX 3968 61 M 4 60-64 39:02.1 55:22.2 55:22.2 17:48/M
155 Unknown Partic. 1193 1193 M 6 0- 0 39:03.9 55:23.9 55:31.0 17:48/M