15th Annual xSIGHTment Run

Overall Finish List

June 02, 2012


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BARNABAS KIRUI UNIVERSITY MS 2693 26 M 1 Top Fin   15:26.1 15:26.1 4:58/M
2 HEINZ SCHWARZKOPF FORT WORTH TX 2719 23 M 2 Top Fin 0:33.0 15:59.1 15:59.9 5:08/M
3 VIRGILIO MARTINEZ 2759 18 M 3 Top Fin 0:36.8 16:02.9 16:02.9 5:09/M
4 JOE NUNEZ 2747 24 M 1 20-24 0:42.7 16:08.8 16:08.8 5:11/M
5 CONNOR ADAMS COLLEYVILLE TX 2518 20 M 2 20-24 1:07.0 16:33.1 16:34.0 5:19/M
6 MELISSA COOK FLOWER MOUND TX 2684 32 F 1 Top Fin   16:36.1 16:36.1 5:20/M
7 JOE BEISNER IRVING TX 2730 39 M 1 35-39 1:15.3 16:41.4 16:41.4 5:22/M
8 DAVID STROME GRAPEVINE TX 2627 15 M 1 15-19 1:30.5 16:56.6 16:58.0 5:27/M
9 MATT SHECHTMAN DALLAS TX 2614 27 M 1 25-29 1:33.7 16:59.8 16:59.8 5:28/M
10 DANE BATZEL ARLINGTON TX 2756 34 M 1 30-34 1:53.0 17:19.1 17:19.1 5:34/M
11 ALEX ARNOLD KELLER TX 2753 15 M 2 15-19 2:31.3 17:57.4 17:58.6 5:46/M
12 DOUG WENSRICH BEDFORD TX 2735 30 M 2 30-34 3:04.7 18:30.8 18:30.8 5:57/M
13 ALEX RIERA SOUTHLAKE TX 2605 16 M 3 15-19 3:07.8 18:33.9 18:37.5 5:58/M
14 JOHN RUSHING PLANO TX 2696 21 M 3 20-24 3:11.1 18:37.2 18:39.0 5:59/M
15 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 2729 46 M 1 Top Fin 3:13.9 18:40.0 18:40.0 6:00/M
16 CAROLINE ERLINGSON ARLINGTON TX 2712 25 F 2 Top Fin 2:35.9 19:12.1 19:12.1 6:10/M
17 JOHN STUDEBAKER HURST TX 2668 50 M 2 Top Fin 4:06.7 19:32.8 19:35.7 6:17/M
18 PAUL COPPIN ARLINGTON TX 2540 27 M 2 25-29 4:14.6 19:40.7 19:47.4 6:19/M
19 HUNTER SAMSEL GRAPEVINE TX 2607 14 M 1 12-14 4:16.2 19:42.3 19:44.7 6:20/M
20 JENNY PAMER BELLVILLE OH 2502 31 F 3 Top Fin 3:11.0 19:47.1 19:48.7 6:22/M
21 CHRIS CAMPBELL HURST TX 2742 50 M 1 50-54 4:29.1 19:55.2 19:58.3 6:24/M
22 MARK KERCHO BEDFORD TX 2677 51 M 2 50-54 4:29.8 19:55.9 19:55.9 6:24/M
23 JOYCE KLOKI FORT WORTH TX. 2732 28 F 1 25-29 3:19.8 19:56.0 19:56.0 6:25/M
24 RENE ULLOA KANSAS CITY MO 2737 16 M 4 15-19 4:30.5 19:56.6 19:56.6 6:25/M
25 CONNOR MEYER COLLEYVILLE TX 2583 17 M 5 15-19 4:38.4 20:04.5 20:12.6 6:27/M
26 FRANK BRANDT TROPHY CLUB TX 2528 42 M 1 40-44 4:40.6 20:06.7 20:09.3 6:28/M
27 RACHEL HARP BEDFORD TX 2641 29 F 2 25-29 3:42.1 20:18.2 20:18.2 6:32/M
28 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 2761 46 F 1 Top Fin 3:43.9 20:20.0 20:22.0 6:32/M
29 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 2746 50 F 2 Top Fin 3:47.2 20:23.4 20:25.5 6:33/M
30 RENE ULLOA KANSAS CITY MO 2736 36 M 2 35-39 4:59.6 20:25.7 20:28.6 6:34/M
31 RYAN SAMSEL GRAPEVINE TX 2606 38 M 3 35-39 5:05.5 20:31.6 20:31.6 6:36/M
32 HENRY BRANDT COLLEYVILLE TX 2527 42 M 2 40-44 5:16.5 20:42.6 20:46.1 6:39/M
33 JOHN GARRETT SOUTHLAKE TX 2763 47 M 1 45-49 5:42.4 21:08.5 21:10.5 6:48/M
34 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 2760 51 M 3 50-54 6:08.8 21:34.9 21:36.7 6:56/M
35 BROOK BUTZER KELLER TX 2741 17 F 1 15-19 5:04.9 21:41.1 21:42.7 6:58/M
36 SUZANNE ST. CLAIR FORT WORTH TX 2722 37 F 1 35-39 5:11.9 21:48.0 21:52.3 7:01/M
37 TRAVIS GIBSON KELLER TX 2551 27 M 3 25-29 6:24.9 21:51.0 22:03.9 7:02/M
38 MICHAEL BROWN 2744 48 M 2 45-49 6:30.4 21:56.5 21:58.0 7:03/M
39 TOM ALVEY FLOWER MOUND TX 2514 57 M 1 55-59 6:40.7 22:06.8 22:06.8 7:06/M
40 LEANA SLOAN GRAPEVINE TX 2621 49 F 1 45-49 5:35.3 22:11.5 22:12.9 7:08/M
41 PRINCE PANCHEL COLLEYVILLE TX 2596 43 M 3 40-44 6:57.4 22:23.5 22:36.4 7:12/M
42 PAUL PENA NRH TX 2708 43 M 4 40-44 6:57.7 22:23.8 22:26.2 7:12/M
43 MICHAEL GIPSON FORT WORTH TX 2503 45 M 3 45-49 6:57.8 22:23.9 22:27.2 7:12/M
44 RICHARD CHANCE COLLEYVILLE TX 2680 58 M 2 55-59 7:11.1 22:37.2 22:41.1 7:16/M
45 DEBBIE CLARK COLLEYVILLE TX 2685 59 F 1 55-59 6:03.0 22:39.1 22:44.2 7:17/M
46 CHRISTINE KNOWLTON GRAPEVINE TX 2672 16 F 2 15-19 6:22.0 22:58.2 23:03.9 7:23/M
47 KENNY CHUNG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2538 30 M 3 30-34 7:36.4 23:02.5 23:07.8 7:24/M
48 CHARLES EDISON FORT WORTH TX 2739 27 M 4 25-29 7:42.2 23:08.3 23:22.7 7:26/M
49 ELIZABETH LAWRENCE FORT WORTH TX 2570 44 F 1 40-44 6:39.2 23:15.4 23:22.3 7:29/M
50 MARIE SWANSON FLOWER MOUND TX 2648 49 F 2 45-49 6:40.7 23:16.9 23:26.5 7:29/M
51 RICK WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX 2766 54 M 4 50-54 7:52.2 23:18.3 23:30.3 7:30/M
52 CADE LEVERETT COLLEYVILLE TX 2740 9 M 1 9-11 7:53.3 23:19.4 23:29.3 7:30/M
53 LUIS CARMONA DALLAS TX 2529 31 M 4 30-34 8:00.1 23:26.2 23:29.2 7:32/M
54 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 2702 64 M 1 60-64 8:03.9 23:30.0 23:31.2 7:33/M
55 CURTIS NAGEL ARLINGTON TX 2587 33 M 5 30-34 8:09.6 23:35.7 23:38.3 7:35/M
56 PETE CHALLINOR COLLEYVILLE TX 2532 63 M 2 60-64 8:09.9 23:36.0 23:39.8 7:35/M
57 JULIA FLOWERS WESTLAKE TX 2549 44 F 2 40-44 7:01.8 23:38.0 23:44.1 7:36/M
58 CHRIS WEIR FLOWER MOUND TX 2678 44 M 5 40-44 8:12.3 23:38.4 23:46.9 7:36/M
59 CHRIS MORRIS GRAPEVINE TX 2695 40 M 6 40-44 8:17.2 23:43.3 23:50.7 7:38/M
60 MATT HOWARD COLLEYVILLE TX 2670 17 M 6 15-19 8:17.7 23:43.8 23:45.2 7:38/M
61 RAJIV RAJIAN COLLEYVILLE TX 2602 41 M 7 40-44 8:18.5 23:44.6 23:52.2 7:38/M
62 FAITH BURTON 2755 6 F 1 1- 8 7:10.5 23:46.6 23:54.2 7:39/M
63 JOHN JAYNES 2752 57 M 3 55-59 8:22.5 23:48.6 23:55.0 7:39/M
64 MIKE BRIGGS PLANO TX 2743 30 M 6 30-34 8:24.6 23:50.7 24:20.9 7:40/M
65 KELLY CHAIRES WATAUGA TX 2531 36 F 2 35-39 7:15.0 23:51.1 23:57.6 7:40/M
66 RICK MILLER GRAPEVINE TX 2584 0 M 1 0- 0 8:31.2 23:57.3 24:04.6 7:42/M
67 MARK MATHERNE COLLEYVILLE TX 2703 61 M 3 60-64 8:32.9 23:59.0 24:07.6 7:43/M
68 WILLIAM MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX 2576 51 M 5 50-54 8:33.4 23:59.5 24:16.2 7:43/M
69 NICOLE WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX 2765 18 F 3 15-19 7:29.9 24:06.0 24:18.3 7:45/M
70 TRISH LOWE SOUTHLAKE TX 2572 47 F 3 45-49 7:41.6 24:17.8 24:22.1 7:48/M
71 HELENE WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX 2643 55 F 2 55-59 7:46.2 24:22.4 24:29.5 7:50/M
72 JEFF WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 2701 12 M 2 12-14 8:57.6 24:23.7 24:25.7 7:50/M
73 CRAIG SMITH CARROLLTON TX 2622 41 M 8 40-44 9:01.7 24:27.8 24:31.6 7:52/M
74 DALE MASON COLLEYVILLE TX 2575 51 M 6 50-54 9:04.9 24:31.0 24:53.7 7:53/M
75 HALEY MCFADDEN GRAPEVINE TX 2580 16 F 4 15-19 8:00.9 24:37.0 24:47.3 7:55/M
76 KIMBERLEY PATRICK GRAPEVINE TX 2679 43 F 3 40-44 8:08.9 24:45.1 24:55.3 7:57/M
77 MICHELLE BLANTON KELLER TX 2526 27 F 3 25-29 8:10.0 24:46.1 24:52.6 7:58/M
78 TJ DURKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 2724 14 M 3 12-14 9:22.6 24:48.7 25:04.1 7:58/M
79 DANIELA WALLS COLLEYVILLE TX 2635 14 F 1 12-14 8:12.9 24:49.0 24:58.7 7:59/M
80 ANA MCCOLLUM COLLEYVILLE TX 2738 44 F 4 40-44 8:16.1 24:52.2 24:58.0 8:00/M
81 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2525 63 M 4 60-64 9:27.8 24:53.9 24:57.1 8:00/M
82 JAMES JUSTISS COLLEYVILLE TX 2516 48 M 4 45-49 9:31.2 24:57.3 25:14.4 8:01/M
83 MARTY HUGHES COLLEYVILLE TX 2559 62 M 5 60-64 9:33.4 24:59.5 25:23.5 8:02/M
84 JACK ENGRANT EULESS TX 2546 64 M 6 60-64 9:35.0 25:01.1 25:06.1 8:03/M
85 RICHARD SPORN DALLAS TX 2624 48 M 5 45-49 9:39.8 25:05.9 25:12.2 8:04/M
86 MIKE SCHELLEN COLLEYVILLE TX 2608 48 M 6 45-49 9:52.0 25:18.1 25:35.0 8:08/M
87 BRIAN GACNIK KELLER TX 2550 39 M 4 35-39 9:55.7 25:21.8 25:25.8 8:09/M
88 TREY WATERS COLLEYVILLE TX 2636 13 M 4 12-14 10:06.1 25:32.2 25:53.3 8:13/M
89 RALPH GEHRKI KELLER TX 2658 59 M 4 55-59 10:06.2 25:32.3 25:41.4 8:13/M
90 JOHN DIPAOLO BEDFORD TX 2691 39 M 5 35-39 10:15.8 25:41.9 25:50.9 8:15/M
91 JOSH STEINLE COLLEYVILLE TX 2716 11 M 2 9-11 10:19.4 25:45.5 25:53.3 8:17/M
92 ADAM MCCOLLEY IRVING TX 2578 40 M 9 40-44 10:43.5 26:09.6 26:32.0 8:25/M
93 DANIEL KEENEY COLLEYVILLE TX 2563 48 M 7 45-49 10:45.1 26:11.2 26:17.2 8:25/M
94 ED NONNEMACHER EULESS TX 2705 67 M 1 65-69 10:45.8 26:11.9 26:15.5 8:25/M
95 JOE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 2649 36 M 6 35-39 10:56.8 26:22.9 26:34.6 8:29/M
96 ANDREW BALOD 2750 11 M 3 9-11 10:58.7 26:24.8 26:38.7 8:29/M
97 KAREN RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 2651 36 F 3 35-39 10:10.4 26:46.6 26:58.6 8:36/M
98 TRACY CROSS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2660 57 M 5 55-59 11:23.1 26:49.2 26:51.9 8:37/M
99 BARNEY SNITZ EULESS TX 2623 75 M 1 70-99 11:24.0 26:50.1 26:55.2 8:38/M
100 SIGNORELLI CHRISTINA COLLEYVILLE TX 2537 49 F 4 45-49 10:16.6 26:52.8 27:03.8 8:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 GARY MILBURN PLANO TX 2731 70 M 2 70-99 11:30.0 26:56.1 27:00.2 8:40/M
102 ALLY SHORT COLLEYVILLE TX 2618 14 F 2 12-14 10:23.9 27:00.0 27:07.3 8:41/M
103 CRISANN BECKER SOUTHLAKE TX 2520 49 F 5 45-49 10:27.1 27:03.2 27:18.5 8:42/M
104 JOHN ARENZ BEDFORD TX 2519 54 M 7 50-54 11:39.8 27:05.9 27:33.9 8:43/M
105 LESLIE HARRIS 2762 42 F 5 40-44 10:30.8 27:06.9 27:31.5 8:43/M
106 JIMMY ARCHIE COLLEYVILLE TX 2683 37 M 7 35-39 11:41.5 27:07.6 27:20.6 8:43/M
107 CHRIS BERTEL KELLER TX 2521 39 M 8 35-39 11:41.7 27:07.8 27:42.8 8:43/M
108 MELISSA SCHLENKER GRAPEVINE TX 2609 41 F 6 40-44 10:33.9 27:10.0 27:22.1 8:44/M
109 PAMELA GIPSON FORT WORTH TX 2504 44 F 7 40-44 10:42.0 27:18.1 27:20.9 8:47/M
110 KAGAN CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 2675 12 M 5 12-14 11:52.3 27:18.4 28:13.5 8:47/M
111 BRANDON WEAVER COLLEYVILLE TX 2698 34 M 7 30-34 11:56.1 27:22.2 27:34.8 8:48/M
112 MELISSA MATHERNE HURST TX 2704 32 F 1 30-34 10:51.0 27:27.1 27:34.2 8:50/M
113 MATT PAMER BELLVILLE OH 2501 36 M 9 35-39 12:01.1 27:27.2 27:36.2 8:50/M
114 JAMIE MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX 2725 11 F 1 9-11 11:29.7 28:05.8 28:24.7 9:02/M
115 ANN MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX 2577 49 F 6 45-49 11:30.3 28:06.5 28:27.0 9:02/M
116 KRISTINE HALL COLLEYVILLE TX 2555 44 F 8 40-44 11:45.6 28:21.8 28:42.1 9:07/M
117 KATHRYN KNOWLTON GRAPEVINE TX 2673 50 F 1 50-54 11:49.4 28:25.6 28:41.4 9:08/M
118 JENIFER FAIRBANKS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 2515 43 F 9 40-44 11:50.1 28:26.2 28:44.3 9:09/M
119 ASHLEY SCOTT CARROLLTON TX 2612 25 F 4 25-29 11:52.6 28:28.7 28:43.2 9:09/M
120 MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX 2556 55 F 3 55-59 11:54.3 28:30.5 28:37.5 9:10/M
121 GISELLE BIDOT KELLER TX 2524 33 F 2 30-34 11:56.2 28:32.3 28:40.8 9:10/M
122 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NRH TX 2616 66 M 2 65-69 13:10.5 28:36.6 28:59.4 9:12/M
123 ELIZABETH NAVA MESA AZ 2764 58 F 4 55-59 12:02.5 28:38.7 29:07.2 9:12/M
124 JILL SMITH NRH TX 2664 53 F 2 50-54 12:02.5 28:38.7 29:07.3 9:12/M
125 SAMANTHA LOWE SOUTHLAKE TX 2573 11 F 2 9-11 12:05.6 28:41.7 28:45.9 9:13/M
126 DON KRELL COLLEYVILLE TX 2567 68 M 3 65-69 13:16.9 28:43.0 28:48.9 9:14/M
127 EVELYN LUCCIONI GRAPEVINE TX 2709 53 F 3 50-54 12:10.6 28:46.7 28:57.2 9:15/M
128 TRACEY CHALLINOR DALLAS TX 2533 25 F 5 25-29 12:14.9 28:51.0 29:02.7 9:17/M
129 EILEEN PONTAOE SOUTHLAKE TX 2669 43 F 10 40-44 12:18.6 28:54.8 29:25.0 9:18/M
130 NOAH TEPERA KELLER TX 2657 6 M 1 1- 8 13:31.8 28:57.9 29:03.3 9:19/M
131 EATHAN RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 2653 10 M 4 9-11 13:34.1 29:00.2 29:12.8 9:19/M
132 BEN CHAIRES WATAUGA TX 2530 39 M 10 35-39 13:34.4 29:00.5 29:05.1 9:19/M
133 MONICA WAITE GRAPEVINE TX 2634 50 F 4 50-54 12:29.3 29:05.5 29:16.8 9:21/M
134 RITA CONEJO ARLINGTON TX 2539 63 F 1 60-64 12:30.9 29:07.1 29:13.9 9:22/M
135 DAWN SHUTTER GRAPEVINE TX 2674 52 F 5 50-54 12:34.5 29:10.6 29:26.0 9:23/M
136 KC WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 2700 52 M 8 50-54 13:46.1 29:12.2 29:17.8 9:23/M
137 CHRISTINE OTT COLLEYVILLE TX 2645 47 F 7 45-49 12:38.1 29:14.2 29:24.4 9:24/M
138 MONICAE KUSMAN SOUTHLAKE TX 2713 47 F 8 45-49 12:41.3 29:17.4 29:56.5 9:25/M
139 MARK TEPERA KELLER TX 2655 36 M 11 35-39 14:06.5 29:32.6 29:39.7 9:30/M
140 MAGGIE TEPERA KELLER TX 2656 9 F 3 9-11 12:57.2 29:33.4 29:40.0 9:30/M
141 ROB MCKEOWN GRAPEVINE TX 2581 44 M 10 40-44 14:08.8 29:34.9 29:43.2 9:30/M
142 JOHN TUTTLE GRAPEVINE TX 2629 56 M 6 55-59 14:15.9 29:42.0 30:11.3 9:33/M
143 PATRICIA ORTIZ NRH TX 2676 40 F 11 40-44 13:07.3 29:43.5 30:02.5 9:33/M
144 BRIGID HEJL HURST TX 2557 51 F 6 50-54 13:23.4 29:59.5 30:24.2 9:38/M
145 SOFIA HADLEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2554 14 F 3 12-14 13:24.2 30:00.4 30:04.9 9:39/M
146 HEATH TATSCH FORT WORTH TX 2697 35 M 12 35-39 14:42.7 30:08.8 30:33.9 9:41/M
147 GINA PARTHUM HOUSTON TX 2598 45 F 9 45-49 13:34.2 30:10.4 30:32.3 9:42/M
148 STACY MARCHIORI KELLER TX 2574 39 F 4 35-39 13:41.6 30:17.8 30:30.6 9:44/M
149 HAROUN BUSBY FORT WORTH TX 2689 29 F 6 25-29 13:44.6 30:20.7 30:45.1 9:45/M
150 TAMS HENDRICKS GRAPEVINE TX 2692 50 F 7 50-54 13:45.6 30:21.7 30:33.1 9:46/M
151 JADE KHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 2564 14 F 4 12-14 13:59.0 30:35.2 30:43.6 9:50/M
152 MICHAEL CATILLO EULESS TX 2711 38 M 13 35-39 15:09.9 30:36.0 30:55.3 9:50/M
153 CAROLINE COOLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 2690 51 F 8 50-54 14:06.5 30:42.7 31:02.9 9:52/M
154 SADI LEVERETT 2774 41 F 12 40-44 14:11.9 30:48.0 30:56.8 9:54/M
155 MICHAEL WADSWORTH GRAPEVINE TX 2633 15 M 7 15-19 15:22.3 30:48.4 31:16.5 9:54/M
156 RONNIE ARNOLD BEDFORD TX 2718 48 M 8 45-49 15:36.1 31:02.2 31:31.6 9:59/M
157 DALTON THOMAS NRH TX 2666 11 M 5 9-11 15:36.9 31:03.0 31:09.2 9:59/M
158 DONNA HELFER EULESS TX 2558 28 F 7 25-29 14:31.6 31:07.7 31:16.5 10:00/M
159 JIM SQUIRE FORT WORTH TX 2625 14 M 6 12-14 15:49.1 31:15.2 31:25.8 10:03/M
160 CYNTHIA SHEPARD COLLEYVILLE TX 2615 57 F 5 55-59 14:40.7 31:16.8 31:26.5 10:03/M
161 IRA HANDLER COLLEYVILE TX 2512 50 M 9 50-54 15:59.4 31:25.5 31:40.2 10:06/M
162 ALISON WENSRICH BEDFORD TX 2734 35 F 5 35-39 14:51.1 31:27.3 32:01.8 10:07/M
163 LARRY LYONS 2748 68 M 4 65-69 16:06.2 31:32.3 31:48.5 10:08/M
164 NICK RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 2650 8 M 2 1- 8 16:09.3 31:35.4 31:49.8 10:09/M
165 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 2654 65 M 5 65-69 16:09.8 31:35.9 31:51.0 10:09/M
166 MARSHA MCFADDEN GRAPEVINE TX 2579 43 F 13 40-44 15:00.7 31:36.9 31:58.3 10:10/M
167 LISA JUSTISS COLLEYVILLE TX 2517 43 F 14 40-44 15:08.5 31:44.6 32:02.4 10:12/M
168 DAVID HARP HURST TX 2642 55 M 7 55-59 16:19.0 31:45.1 32:04.3 10:13/M
169 ROY WADSWORTH GRAPEVINE TX 2632 53 M 10 50-54 16:23.3 31:49.4 32:17.6 10:14/M
170 MATTHEW STARKS HURST TX 2726 9 M 6 9-11 16:42.2 32:08.3 32:54.3 10:20/M
171 JAY BRUNNER HURST TX 2717 51 M 11 50-54 16:43.1 32:09.2 32:31.7 10:20/M
172 CHRIS ROATH ARLINGTON TX 2513 44 F 15 40-44 15:34.5 32:10.6 32:24.0 10:21/M
173 WENDY ZIMMERER COLLEYVILLE TX 2733 11 F 4 9-11 15:36.5 32:12.6 32:26.9 10:21/M
174 KARA GIPSON FORT WORTH TX 2506 12 F 5 12-14 15:38.1 32:14.3 32:17.2 10:22/M
175 LAURA SIMMONS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2619 31 F 3 30-34 15:38.7 32:14.8 32:25.9 10:22/M
176 MORGAN SIMMONS N RICHLAND HILLS TX 2745 11 F 5 9-11 15:38.9 32:15.1 32:26.3 10:22/M
177 ABBEY GIPSON FORT WORTH TX 2505 14 F 6 12-14 15:39.4 32:15.6 32:20.2 10:22/M
178 NATALIE COOK FLOWER MOUND TX 2707 9 F 6 9-11 15:39.5 32:15.6 32:25.0 10:22/M
179 MERRISSA KUYLEN FORT WORTH TX 2569 23 F 1 20-24 15:43.5 32:19.6 32:53.3 10:23/M
180 MAYLI DAVIS COLLEYVILLE TX 2541 47 F 10 45-49 15:54.6 32:30.8 32:54.5 10:27/M
181 KYLE SHORT COLLEYVILLE TX 2617 15 M 8 15-19 17:25.9 32:52.0 33:19.1 10:34/M
182 MIKE WATERS SR. ARLINGTON TX 2637 68 M 6 65-69 17:33.6 32:59.7 33:20.7 10:36/M
183 JENNIFER HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 2561 42 F 16 40-44 16:36.1 33:12.3 33:28.5 10:41/M
184 KHALEN HARIBHAI GRAPEVINE TX 2662 12 M 7 12-14 17:49.2 33:15.3 33:17.7 10:41/M
185 MORGAN SIMMONS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2620 11 F 7 9-11 16:45.6 33:21.8 33:54.3 10:43/M
186 MIKE BRITTAIN 2749 51 M 12 50-54 18:04.7 33:30.8 33:57.6 10:46/M
187 MICHELLE CASELLA SOUTHLAKE TX 2751 45 F 11 45-49 16:59.2 33:35.3 33:54.3 10:48/M
188 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 2562 62 M 7 60-64 18:12.5 33:38.6 33:46.5 10:49/M
189 DASHA MACMILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 2681 10 F 8 9-11 17:02.6 33:38.7 33:55.2 10:49/M
190 SHERI RASNAKE FLOWER MOUND TX 2603 43 F 17 40-44 17:02.8 33:38.9 33:52.5 10:49/M
191 MATT RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 2652 38 M 14 35-39 18:20.3 33:46.4 34:00.1 10:51/M
192 SARAH NICHOLAS COLLEYVILLE TX 2591 47 F 12 45-49 17:15.2 33:51.3 34:25.9 10:53/M
193 AUDRA SQUIRE FORT WORTH TX 2626 41 F 18 40-44 17:28.1 34:04.2 34:27.4 10:57/M
194 DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TX 2686 55 F 6 55-59 17:28.2 34:04.3 34:27.2 10:57/M
195 MARK FADDEN COLLEYVILLE TX 2547 38 M 15 35-39 18:41.9 34:08.0 34:38.5 10:59/M
196 JENNIFER FADDEN COLLEYVILLE TX 2548 39 F 6 35-39 17:33.0 34:09.1 34:37.9 10:59/M
197 ELIZABETH WEDEMEYER COLLEYVILLE TX 2638 49 F 13 45-49 17:38.6 34:14.7 34:37.5 11:00/M
198 CLARISSA WEDEMEYER COLLEYVILLE TX 2639 0 F 1 0- 0 17:38.9 34:15.0 34:37.5 11:01/M
199 SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX 2727 49 F 14 45-49 18:19.7 34:55.9 35:43.8 11:14/M
200 CATHERINE OTT COLLEYVILLE TX 2647 12 F 7 12-14 18:26.9 35:03.1 35:13.0 11:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 DESIREE CORONADO FT. WORTH TX 2671 34 F 4 30-34 18:46.9 35:23.1 35:43.5 11:23/M
202 TARI BAUER COLLEYVILLE TX 2687 48 F 15 45-49 19:01.6 35:37.8 36:09.5 11:27/M
203 WILL EIFERT COLLEYVILLE TX 2544 15 M 9 15-19 20:15.7 35:41.8 36:09.0 11:28/M
204 PRIYA PANDIT COLLEYVILLE TX 2597 41 F 19 40-44 19:25.7 36:01.9 36:17.9 11:35/M
205 ELIZABETH MOONEY IRVING TX 2585 35 F 7 35-39 19:29.2 36:05.3 36:26.1 11:36/M
206 GRACIE NAREY HURST TX 2589 52 F 9 50-54 19:30.2 36:06.4 36:37.4 11:36/M
207 MICHAEL STARKS HURST TX 2728 22 M 4 20-24 20:41.5 36:07.6 36:58.0 11:37/M
208 KATHERINE WEAVER COLLEYVILLE TX 2699 33 F 5 30-34 19:54.5 36:30.7 37:03.3 11:44/M
209 BRANTLEY HOAG COLLEYVILLE TX 2754 14 M 8 12-14 21:57.1 37:23.2 37:50.1 12:01/M
210 MARK HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 2560 40 M 11 40-44 22:09.1 37:35.2 37:53.5 12:05/M
211 SHALEN HARIBHAI GRAPEVINE TX 2661 46 M 9 45-49 22:50.0 38:16.1 38:30.3 12:18/M
212 MARY KRAMER GRAPEVINE TX 2773 11 F 9 9-11 22:21.2 38:57.4 39:30.8 12:31/M
213 CHUCK KRAMER 2772 11 M 7 9-11 23:31.6 38:57.7 39:30.6 12:31/M
214 BETTY BESSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2523 55 F 7 55-59 22:31.6 39:07.7 39:35.4 12:35/M
215 MARY HADLEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2553 52 F 10 50-54 22:33.6 39:09.7 39:35.3 12:35/M
216 MARLEN PARIKH GRAPEVINE TX 2720 F 2 0- 0 23:13.8 39:49.9 40:07.2 12:48/M
217 RHONDA MOORE EULESS TX 2770 34 F 6 30-34 23:14.1 39:50.2 40:07.4 12:48/M
218 ABBY THOMAS NRH TX 2667 10 F 10 9-11 24:10.2 40:46.4 41:13.4 13:06/M
219 GINA CALDWELL COLLEYVILLE TX 2767 56 F 8 55-59 24:15.8 40:52.0 41:27.2 13:08/M
220 MARIA LOVETT BEDFORD TX 2571 38 F 8 35-39 24:22.7 40:58.9 41:29.3 13:10/M
221 SABRINA THOMAS-WHITTAKER NRH TX 2665 34 F 7 30-34 25:10.3 41:46.5 42:15.1 13:26/M
222 ABIGAIL STEINLE COLLEYVILLE TX 2715 13 F 8 12-14 25:28.4 42:04.6 42:24.1 13:32/M
223 MEAGAN MAGEE COLLEYVILLE TX 2714 14 F 9 12-14 25:29.5 42:05.6 42:24.9 13:32/M
224 GWEN COMER KELLER TX 2507 35 F 9 35-39 25:53.4 42:29.5 42:54.8 13:40/M
225 LAUREN NAGEL ARLINGTON TX 2588 27 F 8 25-29 26:08.5 42:44.6 42:58.7 13:44/M
226 GINA OTT COLLEYVILLE TX 2646 9 F 11 9-11 26:31.7 43:07.8 43:18.3 13:52/M
227 BETH BELL EULESS TX 2682 48 F 16 45-49 26:37.5 43:13.7 43:40.3 13:54/M
228 FRANK MCGINTY FORT WORTH TX 2710 69 M 7 65-69 28:27.1 43:53.2 44:13.8 14:07/M
229 GEORGIA GEHRKI KELLER TX 2659 60 F 2 60-64 27:20.6 43:56.8 44:21.1 14:08/M
230 RUSTY MURPHY GRAPEVINE TX 2586 51 M 13 50-54 28:47.7 44:13.8 44:35.9 14:13/M
231 JOHN SCHMIDT COLLEYVILLE TX 2610 39 M 16 35-39 29:30.6 44:56.7 45:10.9 14:27/M
232 SHERLYNN MCKEOWN GRAPEVINE TX 2582 43 F 20 40-44 28:33.8 45:09.9 45:55.1 14:31/M
233 LARRY WILSON HURST TX 2706 69 M 8 65-69 29:46.5 45:12.6 45:37.3 14:32/M
234 VIVIAN QUATRO COLLEYVILLE TX 2644 73 F 1 70-99 30:58.9 47:35.1 47:47.9 15:18/M
235 SUSAN MCCUTCHEON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2508 46 F 17 45-49 31:40.7 48:16.9 48:41.2 15:31/M
236 DENISE PATTERSON FORT WORTH TX 2599 57 F 9 55-59 33:17.6 49:53.8 50:20.4 16:02/M
237 JANINE PECK N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 2510 60 F 3 60-64 33:20.5 49:56.7 50:22.7 16:03/M
238 ALICIA BEASLEY JUSTIN TX 2688 35 F 10 35-39 33:25.6 50:01.8 50:27.7 16:05/M
239 BETTY VANDIVER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2511 63 F 4 60-64 33:28.8 50:05.0 50:29.3 16:06/M
240 STAR CROSS HALTOM CITY TX 2721 F 3 0- 0 33:30.2 50:06.4 50:32.4 16:07/M
241 P MCDONALD KELLER TX 2768 59 M 8 55-59 35:55.1 51:21.2 51:59.0 16:31/M
242 JOY NEWTON KELLER TX 2509 49 F 18 45-49 34:56.3 51:32.4 51:58.6 16:34/M