18th Annual xSIGHTment Run

Overall Finish List

June 06, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFF LANGAT KELLER TX 1149 38 M 1 Top Fin   17:55.9 17:57.5 0:01.6 5:46/M
2 JOE BEISNER IRVING TX 1139 42 M 2 Top Fin 0:30.9 18:26.8 18:27.4 0:00.5 5:56/M
3 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 1182 32 M 3 Top Fin 0:45.2 18:41.2 18:42.7 0:01.5 6:00/M
4 MARCO JAUREZ HURST TX 1145 46 M 1 Top Fin 1:11.1 19:07.0 19:07.6 0:00.6 6:09/M
5 JEFF HILLHOUSE FORT WORTH TX 868 39 M 1 35-39 1:47.8 19:43.7 19:44.8 0:01.1 6:20/M
6 STEVE ZINECKER FLOWER MOUND TX 924 45 M 2 Top Fin 2:00.6 19:56.5 20:00.3 0:03.8 6:25/M
7 LAUREN EDWARDS COLLEYVILLE TX 951 16 F 1 Top Fin   20:03.3 20:11.3 0:07.9 6:27/M
8 SANDIE NATHAN GRAPEVINE TX 1137 35 F 2 Top Fin 0:06.2 20:09.5 20:12.5 0:02.9 6:29/M
9 PAUL ANDERSON ARGYLE TX 933 14 M 1 9-14 2:54.8 20:50.7 20:51.3 0:00.5 6:42/M
10 ANDREW BALOD COLLEYVILLE TX 1202 14 M 2 9-14 3:14.4 21:10.3 21:13.3 0:03.0 6:48/M
11 DAVID DARLING GRAPEVINE TX 1201 17 M 1 15-19 3:23.0 21:18.9 21:21.5 0:02.6 6:51/M
12 PAUL PENA NRH TX 1188 46 M 1 45-49 3:40.4 21:36.3 21:37.5 0:01.2 6:57/M
13 ANTONIO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 956 12 M 3 9-14 3:59.7 21:55.6 21:58.3 0:02.6 7:03/M
14 DAVID DEWEY COLLEYVILLE TX 948 37 M 2 35-39 4:05.4 22:01.4 22:06.3 0:04.9 7:05/M
15 GINA JONES JUSTIN TX 1181 33 F 3 Top Fin 2:03.9 22:07.3 22:09.8 0:02.5 7:07/M
16 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1142 50 F 1 Top Fin 2:09.2 22:12.6 22:13.7 0:01.1 7:08/M
17 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1211 40 M 1 40-44 4:21.1 22:17.0 22:32.1 0:15.0 7:10/M
18 ISAIAH BELLAH EULESS TX 1138 27 M 1 25-29 4:23.0 22:18.9 22:23.4 0:04.4 7:10/M
19 MIKE RYAN COLLEYVILLE TX 987 53 M 1 50-54 4:35.3 22:31.2 22:36.6 0:05.4 7:14/M
20 TOM ALVEY FLOWER MOUND TX 922 60 M 1 60-64 4:36.3 22:32.2 22:35.5 0:03.2 7:15/M
21 JEFF GARBER LEWISVILLE TX 960 50 M 2 50-54 4:36.7 22:32.6 22:38.7 0:06.1 7:15/M
22 DANIELA WALLS COLLEYVILLE TX 1111 17 F 1 15-19 2:42.3 22:45.7 22:53.7 0:08.0 7:19/M
23 MARK DOTY GRAPEVINE TX 1174 54 M 3 50-54 4:52.3 22:48.2 22:51.7 0:03.4 7:20/M
24 STEVE FIEDLER ROANOKE TX 1140 39 M 3 35-39 4:53.0 22:49.0 22:52.8 0:03.8 7:20/M
25 ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 869 47 F 2 Top Fin 3:06.3 23:09.7 23:13.1 0:03.4 7:27/M
26 KEITH RINEHART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 985 46 M 2 45-49 5:19.8 23:15.7 23:19.7 0:04.0 7:29/M
27 JACK STUMPF COLLEYVILLE TX 997 52 M 4 50-54 5:25.6 23:21.5 23:34.7 0:13.1 7:30/M
28 KRISTOPHER GUERRA ABILENE TX 908 20 M 1 20-24 5:26.8 23:22.7 23:23.3 0:00.6 7:31/M
29 ARTURO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 957 55 M 1 55-59 5:29.3 23:25.2 23:28.4 0:03.1 7:32/M
30 CASEY MORGAN PRINCETON TX 911 25 M 2 25-29 5:32.5 23:28.4 23:29.1 0:00.7 7:33/M
31 JENNIFER VAN VLACK ROANOKE TX 1194 29 F 2 25-29 3:25.2 23:28.5 23:30.9 0:02.3 7:33/M
32 GARRY HENSLEY KELLER TX 1180 44 M 2 40-44 5:35.0 23:30.9 23:33.6 0:02.7 7:33/M
33 DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX 1168 54 M 5 50-54 5:35.8 23:31.7 23:33.8 0:02.1 7:34/M
34 CHRIS MORRIS GRAPEVINE TX 870 43 M 3 40-44 5:42.1 23:38.0 23:42.8 0:04.8 7:36/M
35 JASON ROWE FORT WORTH TX 888 43 M 4 40-44 5:45.1 23:41.0 23:53.8 0:12.8 7:37/M
36 CARRIE BURNS NRH TX 1167 41 F 1 40-44 3:56.1 23:59.4 24:23.2 0:23.7 7:43/M
37 ALLISON VETERE DENTON TX 1144 22 F 1 20-24 4:05.8 24:09.1 24:10.8 0:01.6 7:46/M
38 JONATHAN HARMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1178 34 M 1 30-34 6:16.3 24:12.2 24:36.8 0:24.6 7:47/M
39 RICHARD SWINTON BALCH SPRINGS TX 891 21 M 2 20-24 6:26.3 24:22.2 24:23.4 0:01.1 7:50/M
40 MCCALL NIELSEN COLLEYVILLE TX 978 15 F 1 15-19 4:30.2 24:33.5 24:40.8 0:07.2 7:54/M
41 ISIAH RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1123 23 M 3 20-24 6:49.5 24:45.4 24:52.9 0:07.5 7:57/M
42 TROY HARDEE EULESS TX 1141 49 M 3 45-49 7:00.3 24:56.2 25:04.0 0:07.7 8:01/M
43 KEVIN CONLEY HURST TX 1207 37 M 4 35-39 7:01.8 24:57.7 25:03.4 0:05.6 8:01/M
44 JULIA FLOWERS WESTLAKE TX 809 47 F 1 45-49 4:55.5 24:58.9 25:04.2 0:05.3 8:02/M
45 ANNA CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 801 43 F 2 40-44 4:56.9 25:00.3 25:05.2 0:04.9 8:02/M
46 JOSEPH LOBIN GARLAND TX 909 19 M 2 15-19 7:20.3 25:16.2 25:17.5 0:01.2 8:07/M
47 MASON SMOTHERMON SPRING TX 889 25 M 3 25-29 7:26.7 25:22.6 25:23.2 0:00.5 8:09/M
48 CHRIS REPKO IRVING TX 1190 48 M 4 45-49 7:34.9 25:30.8 25:43.1 0:12.2 8:12/M
49 CATHY MARTIN MADISON MS 1183 39 F 1 35-39 5:29.2 25:32.5 25:37.3 0:04.8 8:13/M
50 ALEX AMAVIZCA COLLEYVILLE TX 898 25 M 4 25-29 7:43.5 25:39.4 26:03.9 0:24.4 8:15/M
51 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1193 48 F 2 45-49 5:37.3 25:40.7 25:44.0 0:03.3 8:15/M
52 MISSY STEINHAUS COLLEYVILLE TX 996 48 F 3 45-49 5:37.4 25:40.7 26:06.6 0:25.9 8:15/M
53 WAYNE MUNCY SOUTHLAKE TX 977 71 M 1 70-99 7:49.0 25:44.9 25:52.4 0:07.4 8:16/M
54 MICHAEL MCCARREN MASSAPEQUA NY 1218 21 M 4 20-24 7:53.8 25:49.7 26:03.7 0:13.9 8:18/M
55 STACY WALKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 920 25 M 5 25-29 7:55.9 25:51.8 25:52.4 0:00.6 8:19/M
56 PEDRO RAMIREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 914 21 M 5 20-24 7:56.3 25:52.2 25:53.6 0:01.4 8:19/M
57 COURTNEY HARMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1177 32 F 1 30-34 5:49.5 25:52.9 26:15.9 0:23.0 8:19/M
58 CRISTINA SIGNORELLI COLLEYVILLE TX 994 52 F 1 50-54 5:56.7 26:00.1 26:09.0 0:08.9 8:22/M
59 KRISTEN TOUSLEY N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1101 33 F 2 30-34 6:03.0 26:06.4 26:12.5 0:06.0 8:24/M
60 Unknown Partic. 1146 1146 M 1 0- 0 8:15.2 26:11.1 26:14.0 0:02.9 8:25/M
61 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 952 67 M 1 65-69 8:18.5 26:14.5 26:18.3 0:03.8 8:26/M
62 MATTHEW ANCHETA AUBREY TX 899 29 M 6 25-29 8:28.1 26:24.0 26:48.6 0:24.6 8:29/M
63 ERIKA BENNETT GRAPEVINE TX 1166 29 F 3 25-29 6:22.0 26:25.3 26:32.1 0:06.7 8:30/M
64 THEODORE PARKER FORT WORTH TX 885 31 M 2 30-34 8:29.8 26:25.7 26:25.7 8:30/M
65 MATTHEW VASQUEZ SOUTHLAKE TX 830 10 M 4 9-14 8:35.7 26:31.6 26:35.8 0:04.1 8:32/M
66 SHARON SENNA SOUTHLAKE TX 989 51 F 2 50-54 6:42.2 26:45.5 26:48.9 0:03.3 8:36/M
67 PAUL SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1197 64 M 2 60-64 8:51.0 26:47.0 26:50.7 0:03.7 8:37/M
68 LILLY AGUILAR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 925 33 F 3 30-34 6:45.3 26:48.6 26:59.4 0:10.7 8:37/M
69 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 991 69 M 2 65-69 8:57.8 26:53.7 27:01.8 0:08.1 8:39/M
70 CARLOS PREVOST CLINTON MS 1189 65 M 3 65-69 9:01.2 26:57.2 27:01.5 0:04.3 8:40/M
71 IVAN TORRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1126 27 M 7 25-29 9:08.6 27:04.5 27:19.7 0:15.2 8:42/M
72 ROBIN WAGUESPACK GRAPEVINE TX 1196 41 F 3 40-44 7:05.7 27:09.1 27:17.9 0:08.8 8:44/M
73 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1210 8 M 1 1- 8 9:14.6 27:10.5 27:21.8 0:11.3 8:44/M
74 LAWRENCE SNIDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1114 31 M 3 30-34 9:30.2 27:26.1 27:29.9 0:03.8 8:49/M
75 RICARDO VEDIA FORT WORTH TX 919 43 M 5 40-44 9:36.5 27:32.4 27:39.6 0:07.1 8:51/M
76 DAVID WEAGRAFF ARLINGTON TX 1143 55 M 2 55-59 9:49.7 27:45.6 27:54.3 0:08.6 8:55/M
77 CHRISTOPHER SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1219 24 M 6 20-24 10:00.1 27:56.0 27:57.5 0:01.4 8:59/M
78 KAYLEEN PUISZIS HURST TX 981 61 F 1 60-64 7:54.9 27:58.2 28:06.7 0:08.4 9:00/M
79 DAVID DARLING GRAPEVINE TX 947 65 M 4 65-69 10:02.9 27:58.8 28:10.4 0:11.6 9:00/M
80 JIMMY ROGERS ARLINGTON TX 858 58 M 3 55-59 10:03.2 27:59.1 28:06.3 0:07.1 9:00/M
81 GINA LACY COLLEYVILLE TX 1148 50 F 3 50-54 7:58.6 28:02.0 28:11.5 0:09.5 9:01/M
82 ALEXANDRIA MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 973 41 F 4 40-44 8:05.5 28:08.9 28:14.9 0:06.0 9:03/M
83 DASHA MACMILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 1127 13 F 1 9-14 8:06.2 28:09.5 28:21.3 0:11.8 9:03/M
84 JOSE DEJESUS DENTON TX 1173 39 M 5 35-39 10:14.9 28:10.8 28:13.7 0:02.9 9:03/M
85 CASEY SUMPTER WAXAHACHIE TX 890 30 M 4 30-34 10:19.2 28:15.1 28:17.3 0:02.1 9:05/M
86 NORA CHANG COLLEYVILLE TX 946 39 F 2 35-39 8:13.5 28:16.9 28:27.3 0:10.4 9:05/M
87 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1187 49 F 4 45-49 8:22.0 28:25.3 28:27.9 0:02.5 9:08/M
88 LUIS RODENAS EULESS TX 1192 58 M 4 55-59 10:36.0 28:31.9 28:44.1 0:12.1 9:10/M
89 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1147 66 M 5 65-69 10:54.8 28:50.7 28:53.5 0:02.7 9:16/M
90 LUCY ROMERO ARLINGTON TX 866 15 F 2 15-19 8:50.8 28:54.1 28:54.1 9:18/M
91 MONICA WAITE GRAPEVINE TX 1106 54 F 4 50-54 8:52.3 28:55.7 29:02.0 0:06.2 9:18/M
92 RYAN SHARP COLLEYVILLE TX 990 14 M 5 9-14 11:00.8 28:56.7 29:02.1 0:05.4 9:18/M
93 ALFONSO CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 1170 45 M 5 45-49 11:05.4 29:01.3 29:16.2 0:14.9 9:20/M
94 RICO CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 1171 10 M 6 9-14 11:08.1 29:04.0 29:07.8 0:03.7 9:21/M
95 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1200 78 M 2 70-99 11:08.9 29:04.8 29:09.8 0:04.9 9:21/M
96 TORI BROWN BEDFORD TX 942 25 F 4 25-29 9:11.8 29:15.2 29:41.3 0:26.1 9:24/M
97 DEREK RENFER MIDLOTHIAN TX 887 45 M 6 45-49 11:20.7 29:16.7 29:17.7 0:01.0 9:25/M
98 MAYLI DAVIS COLLEYVILLE TX 1214 50 F 5 50-54 9:24.5 29:27.9 29:39.1 0:11.1 9:28/M
99 JOEL ROJAS GARLAND TX 916 31 M 5 30-34 11:32.2 29:28.1 29:56.9 0:28.8 9:28/M
100 DOMINGO OLIVAREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1125 42 M 6 40-44 11:41.0 29:36.9 29:52.5 0:15.5 9:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 VICTOR HEGEMANN RICHARDSON TX 963 75 M 3 70-99 11:43.3 29:39.2 29:44.5 0:05.2 9:32/M
102 GENISIS ABDUHAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1120 42 M 7 40-44 12:03.4 29:59.3 30:04.3 0:05.0 9:38/M
103 MARISSA RINE JUSTIN TX 1191 36 F 3 35-39 10:21.3 30:24.7 30:32.0 0:07.3 9:46/M
104 KYLE CHAPMAN PLANO TX 876 34 M 6 30-34 12:34.7 30:30.6 30:32.1 0:01.5 9:48/M
105 ROBERT PARRA HURST TX 1186 57 M 5 55-59 12:51.7 30:47.6 31:03.5 0:15.9 9:54/M
106 CHARLES GERMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1203 71 M 4 70-99 13:02.3 30:58.2 31:04.1 0:05.8 9:57/M
107 EDWARD THORNE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 892 43 M 8 40-44 13:03.9 30:59.8 31:03.1 0:03.3 9:58/M
108 KAITLIN DIETEL HURST TX 929 12 F 2 9-14 10:57.0 31:00.3 31:09.0 0:08.6 9:58/M
109 ANNA KENNEDY OKLAHOMA CITY OK 931 26 F 5 25-29 11:00.8 31:04.2 31:14.5 0:10.3 9:59/M
110 MICHAEL CASTILLO BEDFORD TX 1132 41 M 9 40-44 13:09.0 31:04.9 31:17.2 0:12.2 9:59/M
111 REBECCA PARRA HURST TX 1185 22 F 2 20-24 11:06.7 31:10.0 31:26.0 0:15.9 10:01/M
112 JAMES KHILE YUKON OK 878 49 M 7 45-49 13:19.4 31:15.4 31:32.0 0:16.6 10:03/M
113 TONY DILORENZO COLLEYVILLE TX 1206 61 M 3 60-64 13:28.0 31:23.9 31:39.5 0:15.6 10:05/M
114 BELYNDA WARNER GRAPEVINE TX 872 44 F 5 40-44 11:24.8 31:28.1 31:36.8 0:08.6 10:07/M
115 KATHY MILLER SOUTHLAKE TX 1204 60 F 2 60-64 11:30.8 31:34.2 31:49.1 0:14.9 10:09/M
116 DINA VASQUEZ SOUTHLAKE TX 829 43 F 6 40-44 11:44.2 31:47.6 31:55.1 0:07.5 10:13/M
117 DANIEL MACIAS FORT WORTH TX 970 30 M 7 30-34 13:52.6 31:48.5 32:23.0 0:34.5 10:14/M
118 ERICA MACIAS FORT WORTH TX 971 29 F 6 25-29 11:45.7 31:49.1 32:23.5 0:34.4 10:14/M
119 JANA TRENT COLLEYVILLE TX 1103 63 F 3 60-64 11:56.9 32:00.3 32:00.3 0:00.0 10:17/M
120 ALEX CANTU GRAPEVINE TX 1169 17 M 3 15-19 14:11.2 32:07.2 32:14.0 0:06.8 10:20/M
121 EMANUEL PASSON ARLINGTON TX 913 28 M 8 25-29 14:13.1 32:09.0 32:36.7 0:27.7 10:20/M
122 MARCUS PINEDA ARLINGTON TX 863 14 M 7 9-14 14:23.6 32:19.5 32:46.1 0:26.5 10:23/M
123 LANCE MANDELL COLLEYVILLE TX 1213 51 M 6 50-54 14:26.3 32:22.2 32:34.3 0:12.1 10:24/M
124 MARCEL STROUD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1117 21 M 7 20-24 14:30.8 32:26.7 32:40.8 0:14.0 10:26/M
125 MORGAN SIMMONS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1199 14 F 3 9-14 12:25.3 32:28.6 32:43.3 0:14.6 10:26/M
126 SAM ZINECKER FLOWER MOUND TX 923 12 M 8 9-14 14:32.7 32:28.7 32:41.6 0:12.9 10:26/M
127 LAURA SIMMONS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1198 34 F 4 30-34 12:25.4 32:28.8 32:43.2 0:14.4 10:26/M
128 JESSICA ROSSMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 986 29 F 7 25-29 12:28.7 32:32.0 32:39.5 0:07.5 10:28/M
129 STAN TRENT COLLEYVILLE TX 1104 62 M 4 60-64 14:39.4 32:35.3 33:08.7 0:33.3 10:29/M
130 KELLY WORTHY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 932 39 F 4 35-39 12:41.2 32:44.6 32:54.8 0:10.2 10:32/M
131 DEBORAH EVANS HURST TX 953 60 F 4 60-64 12:42.8 32:46.1 33:10.0 0:23.8 10:32/M
132 BENJAMIN HALE FORNEY TX 897 42 M 10 40-44 14:50.7 32:46.6 33:09.1 0:22.4 10:32/M
133 NURIA JIMENEZ COLLEYVILLE TX 967 42 F 7 40-44 12:55.1 32:58.5 33:07.4 0:08.8 10:36/M
134 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 968 65 M 6 65-69 15:05.3 33:01.2 33:10.9 0:09.6 10:37/M
135 RANDI CASTANUELA LAKE DALLAS TX 945 53 F 6 50-54 13:02.5 33:05.8 33:16.1 0:10.2 10:38/M
136 BRUCE JAMIESON FLOWER MOUND TX 965 60 M 5 60-64 15:10.8 33:06.7 33:19.2 0:12.4 10:39/M
137 MIREYA PROULX KELLER TX 980 37 F 5 35-39 13:03.5 33:06.9 33:16.2 0:09.3 10:39/M
138 CYNDI WALLACE COLLEYVILLE TX 1108 43 F 8 40-44 13:04.1 33:07.4 33:30.5 0:23.1 10:39/M
139 SUZETTE HONG COLLEYVILLE TX 964 51 F 7 50-54 13:07.8 33:11.1 33:18.7 0:07.5 10:40/M
140 DESIREE CASTILLO BEDFORD TX 1133 37 F 6 35-39 13:20.6 33:23.9 33:35.7 0:11.8 10:44/M
141 NANCY EBERSOLE COLLEYVILLE TX 1216 59 F 1 55-59 13:22.6 33:26.0 33:44.9 0:18.9 10:45/M
142 KYLE ROBERTSON FLOWER MOUND TX 871 54 M 7 50-54 15:32.1 33:28.0 33:42.3 0:14.2 10:46/M
143 CRAIG EBERSOLE COLLEYVILLE TX 1215 61 M 6 60-64 15:35.2 33:31.1 33:50.7 0:19.5 10:47/M
144 TARI BAUER COLLEYVILLE TX 939 51 F 8 50-54 13:29.7 33:33.1 34:00.1 0:26.9 10:47/M
145 KEVIN LOPEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 879 20 M 8 20-24 15:39.2 33:35.1 33:36.8 0:01.6 10:48/M
146 JINA ARZOLA DUNCANVILLE TX 874 24 F 3 20-24 13:48.4 33:51.8 33:53.6 0:01.8 10:53/M
147 SEAN ANDERSON COLLEYVILLE TX 934 11 M 9 9-14 15:57.6 33:53.5 34:04.6 0:11.1 10:54/M
148 CAMERON CONLEY HURST TX 1208 11 M 10 9-14 16:13.3 34:09.3 34:14.9 0:05.6 10:59/M
149 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1212 6 M 2 1- 8 16:13.6 34:09.5 34:22.0 0:12.4 10:59/M
150 BJ LOFTIN HURST TX 1209 15 M 4 15-19 16:16.8 34:12.7 34:19.2 0:06.4 11:00/M
151 JUAN LUCIO DALLAS TX 880 44 M 11 40-44 16:17.5 34:13.4 34:16.3 0:02.8 11:00/M
152 JENNIFER FOERSTER FORT WORTH TX 958 41 F 9 40-44 14:17.5 34:20.9 34:31.4 0:10.5 11:02/M
153 MICHAEL UNDERWOOD FORT WORTH TX 1105 43 M 12 40-44 16:25.2 34:21.1 34:31.2 0:10.1 11:03/M
154 CINDI WILLIAMS GRAPEVINE TX 1128 55 F 2 55-59 14:22.2 34:25.6 34:36.6 0:10.9 11:04/M
155 TODD DURDEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 950 54 M 8 50-54 16:41.6 34:37.5 34:53.4 0:15.9 11:08/M
156 MARIE FACUNDO EULESS TX 1205 35 F 7 35-39 14:36.3 34:39.6 34:51.3 0:11.7 11:08/M
157 WALKER BROWN BEDFORD TX 943 8 M 3 1- 8 16:44.3 34:40.2 34:47.1 0:06.9 11:09/M
158 ROBIN BLACK MCKINNEY TX 940 44 F 10 40-44 14:37.2 34:40.5 34:52.0 0:11.4 11:09/M
159 MELISSA FORBES ARLINGTON TX 1134 28 F 8 25-29 14:37.3 34:40.7 34:47.6 0:06.9 11:09/M
160 COLLEEN FILAK KELLER TX 1175 54 F 9 50-54 15:01.0 35:04.4 35:17.1 0:12.7 11:17/M
161 N CASTANEDA COLLEYVILLE TX 944 57 F 3 55-59 15:07.2 35:10.6 35:21.7 0:11.0 11:18/M
162 KAREN HAMLOW NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 961 49 F 5 45-49 15:52.2 35:55.6 36:15.5 0:19.9 11:33/M
163 KENDRICK GARNER DALLAS TX 907 24 M 9 20-24 18:00.2 35:56.1 36:12.1 0:15.9 11:33/M
164 SENGTAVY SOUVONG SAGINAW TX 918 34 M 8 30-34 18:00.4 35:56.3 36:14.5 0:18.2 11:33/M
165 BEONKA ROBINSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1159 25 F 9 25-29 16:07.0 36:10.4 36:14.1 0:03.7 11:38/M
166 ANGEL ABBOTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1118 21 M 10 20-24 18:26.3 36:22.3 36:24.2 0:01.9 11:42/M
167 DELAINE FLETCHER COLLEYVILLE TX 955 54 F 10 50-54 16:23.3 36:26.7 36:43.6 0:16.9 11:43/M
168 MARY WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1160 48 F 6 45-49 16:23.9 36:27.3 36:29.7 0:02.4 11:43/M
169 OLIVIA BAUER COLLEYVILLE TX 938 21 F 4 20-24 16:45.8 36:49.1 37:16.1 0:26.9 11:50/M
170 CATHERINYA NUCHARNAT IRVING TX 883 32 F 5 30-34 16:48.5 36:51.9 36:56.5 0:04.6 11:51/M
171 BRANDEN MURPHY DALLAS TX 912 21 M 11 20-24 18:58.9 36:54.8 37:10.8 0:16.0 11:52/M
172 JOLINE TRAN STILLWATER OK 893 24 F 5 20-24 16:53.3 36:56.7 36:58.0 0:01.2 11:53/M
173 YVETTE SIMPSON SOUTHLAKE TX 825 41 F 11 40-44 16:53.4 36:56.7 37:06.3 0:09.5 11:53/M
174 BRANDY MINCEY DALLAS TX 910 19 F 3 15-19 17:06.0 37:09.4 37:24.7 0:15.3 11:57/M
175 FRANKO FRANCO FORT WORTH TX 906 38 M 6 35-39 19:38.4 37:34.3 37:49.3 0:15.0 12:05/M
176 CAROL PUTNAM EULESS TX 982 47 F 7 45-49 17:44.8 37:48.1 37:58.0 0:09.8 12:09/M
177 ZEIDA KON KELLER TX 969 34 F 6 30-34 18:17.1 38:20.5 38:30.0 0:09.5 12:20/M
178 DAVID GAMEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1116 24 M 12 20-24 20:28.5 38:24.4 38:26.6 0:02.1 12:21/M
179 PATRICK MCCAREN MASSAPEQUA NY 1217 52 M 9 50-54 20:41.3 38:37.3 38:53.9 0:16.6 12:25/M
180 ERIC WAGUESPACK GRAPEVINE TX 1195 41 M 13 40-44 20:42.1 38:38.0 38:47.9 0:09.9 12:25/M
181 SHIVONNE MARTINEZ PFUGERVILLE TX 881 26 F 10 25-29 18:36.3 38:39.6 38:41.6 0:01.9 12:26/M
182 KIRI DIETEL HURST TX 930 39 F 8 35-39 19:01.6 39:05.0 39:14.5 0:09.5 12:34/M
183 KAILA DIETEL HURST TX 928 10 F 4 9-14 19:02.1 39:05.5 39:14.2 0:08.7 12:34/M
184 ALEX ANTHONY EULESS TX 1164 26 F 11 25-29 19:07.4 39:10.8 39:27.5 0:16.7 12:36/M
185 ERWIN ORBE HOUSTON TX 884 51 M 10 50-54 21:19.3 39:15.3 39:16.8 0:01.5 12:37/M
186 WILL FREDRICK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 873 43 M 14 40-44 21:20.8 39:16.7 39:38.5 0:21.8 12:38/M
187 NICOLE BROOKWELL ARLINGTON TX 901 27 F 12 25-29 19:33.1 39:36.5 40:04.7 0:28.2 12:44/M
188 LAURA CHILDS AUSTIN TX 902 45 F 8 45-49 19:34.4 39:37.8 40:05.6 0:27.8 12:44/M
189 BRITTANY SCHUPBACH PLANO TX 988 28 F 13 25-29 20:02.2 40:05.5 40:16.7 0:11.1 12:53/M
190 TYLER REED LITTLE ELM TX 983 27 F 14 25-29 20:02.5 40:05.9 40:16.7 0:10.8 12:53/M
191 JOY FORD FORT WORTH TX 959 41 F 12 40-44 20:04.4 40:07.8 40:30.4 0:22.5 12:54/M
192 BETH BELL EULESS TX 1165 51 F 11 50-54 20:22.2 40:25.5 40:35.4 0:09.8 13:00/M
193 MIKAYLA MARLER GLENALLEN MO 972 19 F 4 15-19 20:38.2 40:41.5 41:08.8 0:27.2 13:05/M
194 MISTY DILDINE GLENALLEN MO 949 44 F 13 40-44 20:38.6 40:41.9 41:09.2 0:27.2 13:05/M
195 ELIZABETH BASE CROWLEY TX 900 21 F 6 20-24 21:15.9 41:19.3 41:47.5 0:28.2 13:17/M
196 JARED SHAD MCKINNEY TX 917 32 M 9 30-34 23:34.3 41:30.2 41:47.7 0:17.4 13:21/M
197 LATORRY JACKSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1119 33 F 7 30-34 21:35.8 41:39.2 41:54.1 0:14.8 13:24/M
198 ANNE O'SHIELDS NORMAN TX 1129 29 F 15 25-29 21:50.9 41:54.2 42:16.9 0:22.6 13:28/M
199 PACE O'SHIELDS NORMAN TX 1130 5 M 4 1- 8 23:59.2 41:55.1 42:18.1 0:23.0 13:29/M
200 BRENDA ROMERO ALINGTON TX 864 31 F 8 30-34 22:04.5 42:07.8 42:46.3 0:38.4 13:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 LUKE WALLACE COLLEYVILLE TX 1110 9 M 11 9-14 24:45.1 42:41.0 43:03.4 0:22.3 13:43/M
202 CYNTHIA RINEHART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 984 46 F 9 45-49 22:47.5 42:50.9 43:11.4 0:20.4 13:46/M
203 DAVID WALLACE COLLEYVILLE TX 1109 43 M 15 40-44 25:02.3 42:58.2 43:21.1 0:22.9 13:49/M
204 RUBY MONTOYA ARLINGTON TX 882 35 F 9 35-39 23:02.6 43:05.9 43:07.7 0:01.7 13:51/M
205 BEN WHITE COLLEGE STATION TX 1112 38 M 7 35-39 25:33.7 43:29.6 43:59.6 0:29.9 13:59/M
206 MANDIE BAUER COLLEYVILLE TX 937 25 F 16 25-29 23:26.8 43:30.2 43:59.4 0:29.1 13:59/M
207 BETH HENSLEY KELLER TX 1179 37 F 10 35-39 23:58.5 44:01.9 44:09.8 0:07.8 14:09/M
208 TYRA CULPEPPER DALLAS TX 904 28 F 17 25-29 24:25.8 44:29.2 44:41.2 0:12.0 14:18/M
209 MONIQUE AREVALO ARLINGTON TX 860 16 F 5 15-19 24:34.9 44:38.3 45:08.9 0:30.6 14:21/M
210 JOSHUA JEFFERS COLLEYVILLE TX 966 24 M 13 20-24 27:22.7 45:18.7 45:51.1 0:32.4 14:34/M
211 BOBBY SPRADLING HURST TX 995 77 M 5 70-99 28:00.4 45:56.3 46:11.6 0:15.3 14:46/M
212 KAREN LOZANO IRVING TX 835 0 F 1 0- 0 26:22.0 46:25.3 46:41.9 0:16.6 14:55/M
213 PAM HAWKINS GRAPEVINE TX 833 0 F 2 0- 0 26:22.7 46:26.1 46:42.4 0:16.3 14:56/M
214 CLINT MARTIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1115 36 M 8 35-39 28:37.2 46:33.1 46:33.1 14:58/M
215 JOY GAWRYCHOWSKI KELLER TX 1176 41 F 14 40-44 26:35.8 46:39.2 46:57.9 0:18.7 15:00/M
216 DALE WILLIAMS IRVING TX 921 48 M 8 45-49 28:53.4 46:49.3 46:55.9 0:06.6 15:03/M
217 NANCY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1150 64 F 5 60-64 27:40.8 47:44.1 48:07.3 0:23.1 15:21/M
218 CYNTHIA BANIECKI SOUTHLAKE TX 936 48 F 10 45-49 28:03.7 48:07.0 48:25.0 0:18.0 15:28/M
219 BECKI HALE MANSFIELD TX 1152 36 F 11 35-39 28:03.9 48:07.3 48:25.3 0:18.0 15:28/M
220 CONNIE SYLVESTER COLLEYVILLE TX 1000 68 F 1 65-69 28:04.1 48:07.5 48:26.1 0:18.6 15:28/M
221 ASHLEY BLOOM BEDFORD TX 875 35 F 12 35-39 28:17.2 48:20.5 48:41.6 0:21.1 15:32/M
222 GRANT FLOWERS WESTLAKE TX 1162 9 M 12 9-14 30:43.3 48:39.2 48:44.9 0:05.7 15:39/M
223 HEATHER BRANNOCK ARGYLE TX 941 38 F 13 35-39 29:17.8 49:21.2 49:43.0 0:21.7 15:52/M
224 AARON DUFRENE DENTON TX 905 26 M 9 25-29 31:26.3 49:22.2 49:39.9 0:17.6 15:52/M
225 LARRY WILSON HURST TX 1113 72 M 6 70-99 31:37.2 49:33.2 49:48.6 0:15.4 15:56/M
226 LARRY WEST ALVIN TX 895 34 M 10 30-34 31:39.0 49:34.9 49:40.3 0:05.4 15:56/M
227 ASHLEE WALLACE COLLEYVILLE TX 1107 11 F 5 9-14 29:55.3 49:58.6 50:20.6 0:22.0 16:04/M
228 JACKSON CROSS GRAPEVINE TX 1172 14 M 13 9-14 32:59.4 50:55.3 51:15.9 0:20.5 16:22/M
229 TAMATHA PEREZ LEWISVILLE TX 886 26 F 18 25-29 31:03.0 51:06.3 51:10.6 0:04.2 16:26/M
230 KATHRYN TUCKER DENTON TX 894 20 F 7 20-24 31:03.5 51:06.9 51:11.0 0:04.0 16:26/M
231 DIONE TRENT HURST TX 1102 36 F 14 35-39 31:30.0 51:33.3 52:05.6 0:32.3 16:35/M
232 HAYDEN FLOWERS WESTLAKE TX 1163 12 F 6 9-14 34:25.3 54:28.6 54:34.0 0:05.3 17:31/M
233 AVA SIMPSON SOUTHLAKE TX 821 10 F 7 9-14 34:38.3 54:41.7 54:50.2 0:08.4 17:35/M
234 BELINDA CORREA COLLEYVILLE TX 832 0 F 3 0- 0 35:42.2 55:45.5 56:05.2 0:19.6 17:56/M
235 LILY PRADO GRAPEVINE TX 1157 0 M 2 0- 0 37:50.8 55:46.7 56:06.3 0:19.5 17:56/M
236 BELINDA CORREA COLLEYVILLE TX 831 0 F 4 0- 0 36:00.7 56:04.1 56:04.1 18:02/M
237 MORGAN HAYNES WESTLAKE TX 1136 19 F 6 15-19 36:01.4 56:04.8 56:11.3 0:06.5 18:02/M
238 CHANDLER FLOWERS WESTLAKE TX 1161 12 F 8 9-14 36:02.4 56:05.8 56:12.5 0:06.6 18:02/M
239 SYLVIA ROCHA SEAGOVILLE TX 857 0 F 5 0- 0 36:36.5 56:39.8 56:58.5 0:18.6 18:13/M
240 KATIE MOONEY BEDFORD TX 976 5 F 1 1- 8 36:59.4 57:02.7 57:28.8 0:26.1 18:20/M
241 CHRISTOPHER MOONEY BEDFORD TX 975 42 M 16 40-44 39:07.2 57:03.1 57:29.3 0:26.2 18:21/M
242 P MCDONALD KELLER TX 974 62 M 7 60-64 39:56.2 57:52.1 58:24.9 0:32.8 18:36/M
243 DEBRA APLIS GRAPEVINE TX 935 48 F 11 45-49 38:07.8 58:11.2 58:24.5 0:13.3 18:43/M