18th Annual xSIGHTment Run

Age Group Results

June 06, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Timed

Female Overalls Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAUREN EDWARDS COLLEYVILLE TX 951 16 7   20:03.3 20:11.3 0:07.9 6:27/M
2 SANDIE NATHAN GRAPEVINE TX 1137 35 8 0:06.2 20:09.5 20:12.5 0:02.9 6:29/M
3 GINA JONES JUSTIN TX 1181 33 15 2:03.9 22:07.3 22:09.8 0:02.5 7:07/M
Top

Male Overalls Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFF LANGAT KELLER TX 1149 38 1   17:55.9 17:57.5 0:01.6 5:46/M
2 JOE BEISNER IRVING TX 1139 42 2 0:30.9 18:26.8 18:27.4 0:00.5 5:56/M
3 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 1182 32 3 0:45.2 18:41.2 18:42.7 0:01.5 6:00/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1142 50 16   22:12.6 22:13.7 0:01.1 7:08/M
2 ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 869 47 25 0:57.0 23:09.7 23:13.1 0:03.4 7:27/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARCO JAUREZ HURST TX 1145 46 4   19:07.0 19:07.6 0:00.6 6:09/M
2 STEVE ZINECKER FLOWER MOUND TX 924 45 6 0:49.4 19:56.5 20:00.3 0:03.8 6:25/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAREN LOZANO IRVING TX 835 0 212   46:25.3 46:41.9 0:16.6 14:55/M
2 PAM HAWKINS GRAPEVINE TX 833 0 213 0:00.7 46:26.1 46:42.4 0:16.3 14:56/M
3 BELINDA CORREA COLLEYVILLE TX 832 0 234 9:20.1 55:45.5 56:05.2 0:19.6 17:56/M
4 BELINDA CORREA COLLEYVILLE TX 831 0 236 9:38.7 56:04.1 56:04.1 18:02/M
5 SYLVIA ROCHA SEAGOVILLE TX 857 0 239 10:14.4 56:39.8 56:58.5 0:18.6 18:13/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1146 1146 60   26:11.1 26:14.0 0:02.9 8:25/M
2 LILY PRADO GRAPEVINE TX 1157 0 235 29:35.6 55:46.7 56:06.3 0:19.5 17:56/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATIE MOONEY BEDFORD TX 976 5 240   57:02.7 57:28.8 0:26.1 18:20/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1210 8 73   27:10.5 27:21.8 0:11.3 8:44/M
2 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1212 6 149 6:59.0 34:09.5 34:22.0 0:12.4 10:59/M
3 WALKER BROWN BEDFORD TX 943 8 157 7:29.7 34:40.2 34:47.1 0:06.9 11:09/M
4 PACE O'SHIELDS NORMAN TX 1130 5 199 14:44.6 41:55.1 42:18.1 0:23.0 13:29/M
Top

Female 9 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DASHA MACMILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 1127 13 83   28:09.5 28:21.3 0:11.8 9:03/M
2 KAITLIN DIETEL HURST TX 929 12 108 2:50.8 31:00.3 31:09.0 0:08.6 9:58/M
3 MORGAN SIMMONS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1199 14 125 4:19.1 32:28.6 32:43.3 0:14.6 10:26/M
4 KAILA DIETEL HURST TX 928 10 183 10:55.9 39:05.5 39:14.2 0:08.7 12:34/M
5 ASHLEE WALLACE COLLEYVILLE TX 1107 11 227 21:49.0 49:58.6 50:20.6 0:22.0 16:04/M
6 HAYDEN FLOWERS WESTLAKE TX 1163 12 232 26:19.1 54:28.6 54:34.0 0:05.3 17:31/M
7 AVA SIMPSON SOUTHLAKE TX 821 10 233 26:32.1 54:41.7 54:50.2 0:08.4 17:35/M
8 CHANDLER FLOWERS WESTLAKE TX 1161 12 238 27:56.2 56:05.8 56:12.5 0:06.6 18:02/M
Top

Male 9 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL ANDERSON ARGYLE TX 933 14 9   20:50.7 20:51.3 0:00.5 6:42/M
2 ANDREW BALOD COLLEYVILLE TX 1202 14 10 0:19.5 21:10.3 21:13.3 0:03.0 6:48/M
3 ANTONIO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 956 12 13 1:04.9 21:55.6 21:58.3 0:02.6 7:03/M
4 MATTHEW VASQUEZ SOUTHLAKE TX 830 10 65 5:40.9 26:31.6 26:35.8 0:04.1 8:32/M
5 RYAN SHARP COLLEYVILLE TX 990 14 92 8:05.9 28:56.7 29:02.1 0:05.4 9:18/M
6 RICO CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 1171 10 94 8:13.2 29:04.0 29:07.8 0:03.7 9:21/M
7 MARCUS PINEDA ARLINGTON TX 863 14 122 11:28.8 32:19.5 32:46.1 0:26.5 10:23/M
8 SAM ZINECKER FLOWER MOUND TX 923 12 126 11:37.9 32:28.7 32:41.6 0:12.9 10:26/M
9 SEAN ANDERSON COLLEYVILLE TX 934 11 147 13:02.8 33:53.5 34:04.6 0:11.1 10:54/M
10 CAMERON CONLEY HURST TX 1208 11 148 13:18.5 34:09.3 34:14.9 0:05.6 10:59/M
11 LUKE WALLACE COLLEYVILLE TX 1110 9 201 21:50.3 42:41.0 43:03.4 0:22.3 13:43/M
12 GRANT FLOWERS WESTLAKE TX 1162 9 222 27:48.5 48:39.2 48:44.9 0:05.7 15:39/M
13 JACKSON CROSS GRAPEVINE TX 1172 14 228 30:04.5 50:55.3 51:15.9 0:20.5 16:22/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANIELA WALLS COLLEYVILLE TX 1111 17 22   22:45.7 22:53.7 0:08.0 7:19/M
2 MCCALL NIELSEN COLLEYVILLE TX 978 15 40 1:47.8 24:33.5 24:40.8 0:07.2 7:54/M
3 LUCY ROMERO ARLINGTON TX 866 15 90 6:08.4 28:54.1 28:54.1 9:18/M
4 BRANDY MINCEY DALLAS TX 910 19 174 14:23.6 37:09.4 37:24.7 0:15.3 11:57/M
5 MIKAYLA MARLER GLENALLEN MO 972 19 193 17:55.8 40:41.5 41:08.8 0:27.2 13:05/M
6 MONIQUE AREVALO ARLINGTON TX 860 16 209 21:52.6 44:38.3 45:08.9 0:30.6 14:21/M
7 MORGAN HAYNES WESTLAKE TX 1136 19 237 33:19.1 56:04.8 56:11.3 0:06.5 18:02/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID DARLING GRAPEVINE TX 1201 17 11   21:18.9 21:21.5 0:02.6 6:51/M
2 JOSEPH LOBIN GARLAND TX 909 19 46 3:57.3 25:16.2 25:17.5 0:01.2 8:07/M
3 ALEX CANTU GRAPEVINE TX 1169 17 120 10:48.2 32:07.2 32:14.0 0:06.8 10:20/M
4 BJ LOFTIN HURST TX 1209 15 150 12:53.7 34:12.7 34:19.2 0:06.4 11:00/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALLISON VETERE DENTON TX 1144 22 37   24:09.1 24:10.8 0:01.6 7:46/M
2 REBECCA PARRA HURST TX 1185 22 111 7:00.8 31:10.0 31:26.0 0:15.9 10:01/M
3 JINA ARZOLA DUNCANVILLE TX 874 24 146 9:42.6 33:51.8 33:53.6 0:01.8 10:53/M
4 OLIVIA BAUER COLLEYVILLE TX 938 21 169 12:39.9 36:49.1 37:16.1 0:26.9 11:50/M
5 JOLINE TRAN STILLWATER OK 893 24 172 12:47.5 36:56.7 36:58.0 0:01.2 11:53/M
6 ELIZABETH BASE CROWLEY TX 900 21 195 17:10.1 41:19.3 41:47.5 0:28.2 13:17/M
7 KATHRYN TUCKER DENTON TX 894 20 230 26:57.7 51:06.9 51:11.0 0:04.0 16:26/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTOPHER GUERRA ABILENE TX 908 20 28   23:22.7 23:23.3 0:00.6 7:31/M
2 RICHARD SWINTON BALCH SPRINGS TX 891 21 39 0:59.5 24:22.2 24:23.4 0:01.1 7:50/M
3 ISIAH RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1123 23 41 1:22.7 24:45.4 24:52.9 0:07.5 7:57/M
4 MICHAEL MCCARREN MASSAPEQUA NY 1218 21 54 2:27.0 25:49.7 26:03.7 0:13.9 8:18/M
5 PEDRO RAMIREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 914 21 56 2:29.5 25:52.2 25:53.6 0:01.4 8:19/M
6 CHRISTOPHER SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1219 24 77 4:33.3 27:56.0 27:57.5 0:01.4 8:59/M
7 MARCEL STROUD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1117 21 124 9:04.0 32:26.7 32:40.8 0:14.0 10:26/M
8 KEVIN LOPEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 879 20 145 10:12.4 33:35.1 33:36.8 0:01.6 10:48/M
9 KENDRICK GARNER DALLAS TX 907 24 163 12:33.4 35:56.1 36:12.1 0:15.9 11:33/M
10 ANGEL ABBOTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1118 21 166 12:59.5 36:22.3 36:24.2 0:01.9 11:42/M
11 BRANDEN MURPHY DALLAS TX 912 21 171 13:32.1 36:54.8 37:10.8 0:16.0 11:52/M
12 DAVID GAMEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1116 24 178 15:01.7 38:24.4 38:26.6 0:02.1 12:21/M
13 JOSHUA JEFFERS COLLEYVILLE TX 966 24 210 21:55.9 45:18.7 45:51.1 0:32.4 14:34/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER VAN VLACK ROANOKE TX 1194 29 31   23:28.5 23:30.9 0:02.3 7:33/M
2 ERIKA BENNETT GRAPEVINE TX 1166 29 63 2:56.7 26:25.3 26:32.1 0:06.7 8:30/M
3 TORI BROWN BEDFORD TX 942 25 96 5:46.6 29:15.2 29:41.3 0:26.1 9:24/M
4 ANNA KENNEDY OKLAHOMA CITY OK 931 26 109 7:35.6 31:04.2 31:14.5 0:10.3 9:59/M
5 ERICA MACIAS FORT WORTH TX 971 29 118 8:20.5 31:49.1 32:23.5 0:34.4 10:14/M
6 JESSICA ROSSMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 986 29 128 9:03.5 32:32.0 32:39.5 0:07.5 10:28/M
7 MELISSA FORBES ARLINGTON TX 1134 28 159 11:12.1 34:40.7 34:47.6 0:06.9 11:09/M
8 BEONKA ROBINSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1159 25 165 12:41.8 36:10.4 36:14.1 0:03.7 11:38/M
9 SHIVONNE MARTINEZ PFUGERVILLE TX 881 26 181 15:11.1 38:39.6 38:41.6 0:01.9 12:26/M
10 ALEX ANTHONY EULESS TX 1164 26 184 15:42.2 39:10.8 39:27.5 0:16.7 12:36/M
11 NICOLE BROOKWELL ARLINGTON TX 901 27 187 16:07.9 39:36.5 40:04.7 0:28.2 12:44/M
12 BRITTANY SCHUPBACH PLANO TX 988 28 189 16:37.0 40:05.5 40:16.7 0:11.1 12:53/M
13 TYLER REED LITTLE ELM TX 983 27 190 16:37.3 40:05.9 40:16.7 0:10.8 12:53/M
14 ANNE O'SHIELDS NORMAN TX 1129 29 198 18:25.7 41:54.2 42:16.9 0:22.6 13:28/M
15 MANDIE BAUER COLLEYVILLE TX 937 25 206 20:01.6 43:30.2 43:59.4 0:29.1 13:59/M
16 TYRA CULPEPPER DALLAS TX 904 28 208 21:00.6 44:29.2 44:41.2 0:12.0 14:18/M
17 TAMATHA PEREZ LEWISVILLE TX 886 26 229 27:37.7 51:06.3 51:10.6 0:04.2 16:26/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISAIAH BELLAH EULESS TX 1138 27 18   22:18.9 22:23.4 0:04.4 7:10/M
2 CASEY MORGAN PRINCETON TX 911 25 30 1:09.4 23:28.4 23:29.1 0:00.7 7:33/M
3 MASON SMOTHERMON SPRING TX 889 25 47 3:03.7 25:22.6 25:23.2 0:00.5 8:09/M
4 ALEX AMAVIZCA COLLEYVILLE TX 898 25 50 3:20.5 25:39.4 26:03.9 0:24.4 8:15/M
5 STACY WALKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 920 25 55 3:32.9 25:51.8 25:52.4 0:00.6 8:19/M
6 MATTHEW ANCHETA AUBREY TX 899 29 62 4:05.1 26:24.0 26:48.6 0:24.6 8:29/M
7 IVAN TORRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1126 27 71 4:45.5 27:04.5 27:19.7 0:15.2 8:42/M
8 EMANUEL PASSON ARLINGTON TX 913 28 121 9:50.0 32:09.0 32:36.7 0:27.7 10:20/M
9 AARON DUFRENE DENTON TX 905 26 224 27:03.3 49:22.2 49:39.9 0:17.6 15:52/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COURTNEY HARMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1177 32 57   25:52.9 26:15.9 0:23.0 8:19/M
2 KRISTEN TOUSLEY N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1101 33 59 0:13.5 26:06.4 26:12.5 0:06.0 8:24/M
3 LILLY AGUILAR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 925 33 68 0:55.7 26:48.6 26:59.4 0:10.7 8:37/M
4 LAURA SIMMONS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1198 34 127 6:35.9 32:28.8 32:43.2 0:14.4 10:26/M
5 CATHERINYA NUCHARNAT IRVING TX 883 32 170 10:59.0 36:51.9 36:56.5 0:04.6 11:51/M
6 ZEIDA KON KELLER TX 969 34 177 12:27.6 38:20.5 38:30.0 0:09.5 12:20/M
7 LATORRY JACKSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1119 33 197 15:46.3 41:39.2 41:54.1 0:14.8 13:24/M
8 BRENDA ROMERO ALINGTON TX 864 31 200 16:14.9 42:07.8 42:46.3 0:38.4 13:33/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN HARMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1178 34 38   24:12.2 24:36.8 0:24.6 7:47/M
2 THEODORE PARKER FORT WORTH TX 885 31 64 2:13.5 26:25.7 26:25.7 8:30/M
3 LAWRENCE SNIDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1114 31 74 3:13.9 27:26.1 27:29.9 0:03.8 8:49/M
4 CASEY SUMPTER WAXAHACHIE TX 890 30 85 4:02.9 28:15.1 28:17.3 0:02.1 9:05/M
5 JOEL ROJAS GARLAND TX 916 31 99 5:15.9 29:28.1 29:56.9 0:28.8 9:28/M
6 KYLE CHAPMAN PLANO TX 876 34 104 6:18.4 30:30.6 30:32.1 0:01.5 9:48/M
7 DANIEL MACIAS FORT WORTH TX 970 30 117 7:36.3 31:48.5 32:23.0 0:34.5 10:14/M
8 SENGTAVY SOUVONG SAGINAW TX 918 34 164 11:44.0 35:56.3 36:14.5 0:18.2 11:33/M
9 JARED SHAD MCKINNEY TX 917 32 196 17:18.0 41:30.2 41:47.7 0:17.4 13:21/M
10 LARRY WEST ALVIN TX 895 34 226 25:22.7 49:34.9 49:40.3 0:05.4 15:56/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHY MARTIN MADISON MS 1183 39 49   25:32.5 25:37.3 0:04.8 8:13/M
2 NORA CHANG COLLEYVILLE TX 946 39 86 2:44.3 28:16.9 28:27.3 0:10.4 9:05/M
3 MARISSA RINE JUSTIN TX 1191 36 103 4:52.1 30:24.7 30:32.0 0:07.3 9:46/M
4 KELLY WORTHY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 932 39 130 7:12.0 32:44.6 32:54.8 0:10.2 10:32/M
5 MIREYA PROULX KELLER TX 980 37 137 7:34.3 33:06.9 33:16.2 0:09.3 10:39/M
6 DESIREE CASTILLO BEDFORD TX 1133 37 140 7:51.4 33:23.9 33:35.7 0:11.8 10:44/M
7 MARIE FACUNDO EULESS TX 1205 35 156 9:07.1 34:39.6 34:51.3 0:11.7 11:08/M
8 KIRI DIETEL HURST TX 930 39 182 13:32.4 39:05.0 39:14.5 0:09.5 12:34/M
9 RUBY MONTOYA ARLINGTON TX 882 35 204 17:33.4 43:05.9 43:07.7 0:01.7 13:51/M
10 BETH HENSLEY KELLER TX 1179 37 207 18:29.3 44:01.9 44:09.8 0:07.8 14:09/M
11 BECKI HALE MANSFIELD TX 1152 36 219 22:34.7 48:07.3 48:25.3 0:18.0 15:28/M
12 ASHLEY BLOOM BEDFORD TX 875 35 221 22:48.0 48:20.5 48:41.6 0:21.1 15:32/M
13 HEATHER BRANNOCK ARGYLE TX 941 38 223 23:48.6 49:21.2 49:43.0 0:21.7 15:52/M
14 DIONE TRENT HURST TX 1102 36 231 26:00.8 51:33.3 52:05.6 0:32.3 16:35/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFF HILLHOUSE FORT WORTH TX 868 39 5   19:43.7 19:44.8 0:01.1 6:20/M
2 DAVID DEWEY COLLEYVILLE TX 948 37 14 2:17.6 22:01.4 22:06.3 0:04.9 7:05/M
3 STEVE FIEDLER ROANOKE TX 1140 39 24 3:05.2 22:49.0 22:52.8 0:03.8 7:20/M
4 KEVIN CONLEY HURST TX 1207 37 43 5:14.0 24:57.7 25:03.4 0:05.6 8:01/M
5 JOSE DEJESUS DENTON TX 1173 39 84 8:27.1 28:10.8 28:13.7 0:02.9 9:03/M
6 FRANKO FRANCO FORT WORTH TX 906 38 175 17:50.6 37:34.3 37:49.3 0:15.0 12:05/M
7 BEN WHITE COLLEGE STATION TX 1112 38 205 23:45.9 43:29.6 43:59.6 0:29.9 13:59/M
8 CLINT MARTIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1115 36 214 26:49.4 46:33.1 46:33.1 14:58/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARRIE BURNS NRH TX 1167 41 36   23:59.4 24:23.2 0:23.7 7:43/M
2 ANNA CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 801 43 45 1:00.8 25:00.3 25:05.2 0:04.9 8:02/M
3 ROBIN WAGUESPACK GRAPEVINE TX 1196 41 72 3:09.6 27:09.1 27:17.9 0:08.8 8:44/M
4 ALEXANDRIA MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 973 41 82 4:09.4 28:08.9 28:14.9 0:06.0 9:03/M
5 BELYNDA WARNER GRAPEVINE TX 872 44 114 7:28.7 31:28.1 31:36.8 0:08.6 10:07/M
6 DINA VASQUEZ SOUTHLAKE TX 829 43 116 7:48.1 31:47.6 31:55.1 0:07.5 10:13/M
7 NURIA JIMENEZ COLLEYVILLE TX 967 42 133 8:59.0 32:58.5 33:07.4 0:08.8 10:36/M
8 CYNDI WALLACE COLLEYVILLE TX 1108 43 138 9:07.9 33:07.4 33:30.5 0:23.1 10:39/M
9 JENNIFER FOERSTER FORT WORTH TX 958 41 152 10:21.4 34:20.9 34:31.4 0:10.5 11:02/M
10 ROBIN BLACK MCKINNEY TX 940 44 158 10:41.0 34:40.5 34:52.0 0:11.4 11:09/M
11 YVETTE SIMPSON SOUTHLAKE TX 825 41 173 12:57.2 36:56.7 37:06.3 0:09.5 11:53/M
12 JOY FORD FORT WORTH TX 959 41 191 16:08.3 40:07.8 40:30.4 0:22.5 12:54/M
13 MISTY DILDINE GLENALLEN MO 949 44 194 16:42.4 40:41.9 41:09.2 0:27.2 13:05/M
14 JOY GAWRYCHOWSKI KELLER TX 1176 41 215 22:39.7 46:39.2 46:57.9 0:18.7 15:00/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1211 40 17   22:17.0 22:32.1 0:15.0 7:10/M
2 GARRY HENSLEY KELLER TX 1180 44 32 1:13.8 23:30.9 23:33.6 0:02.7 7:33/M
3 CHRIS MORRIS GRAPEVINE TX 870 43 34 1:20.9 23:38.0 23:42.8 0:04.8 7:36/M
4 JASON ROWE FORT WORTH TX 888 43 35 1:24.0 23:41.0 23:53.8 0:12.8 7:37/M
5 RICARDO VEDIA FORT WORTH TX 919 43 75 5:15.4 27:32.4 27:39.6 0:07.1 8:51/M
6 DOMINGO OLIVAREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1125 42 100 7:19.9 29:36.9 29:52.5 0:15.5 9:31/M
7 GENISIS ABDUHAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1120 42 102 7:42.2 29:59.3 30:04.3 0:05.0 9:38/M
8 EDWARD THORNE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 892 43 107 8:42.7 30:59.8 31:03.1 0:03.3 9:58/M
9 MICHAEL CASTILLO BEDFORD TX 1132 41 110 8:47.8 31:04.9 31:17.2 0:12.2 9:59/M
10 BENJAMIN HALE FORNEY TX 897 42 132 10:29.6 32:46.6 33:09.1 0:22.4 10:32/M
11 JUAN LUCIO DALLAS TX 880 44 151 11:56.4 34:13.4 34:16.3 0:02.8 11:00/M
12 MICHAEL UNDERWOOD FORT WORTH TX 1105 43 153 12:04.1 34:21.1 34:31.2 0:10.1 11:03/M
13 ERIC WAGUESPACK GRAPEVINE TX 1195 41 180 16:20.9 38:38.0 38:47.9 0:09.9 12:25/M
14 WILL FREDRICK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 873 43 186 16:59.6 39:16.7 39:38.5 0:21.8 12:38/M
15 DAVID WALLACE COLLEYVILLE TX 1109 43 203 20:41.2 42:58.2 43:21.1 0:22.9 13:49/M
16 CHRISTOPHER MOONEY BEDFORD TX 975 42 241 34:46.1 57:03.1 57:29.3 0:26.2 18:21/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIA FLOWERS WESTLAKE TX 809 47 44   24:58.9 25:04.2 0:05.3 8:02/M
2 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1193 48 51 0:41.7 25:40.7 25:44.0 0:03.3 8:15/M
3 MISSY STEINHAUS COLLEYVILLE TX 996 48 52 0:41.8 25:40.7 26:06.6 0:25.9 8:15/M
4 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1187 49 87 3:26.4 28:25.3 28:27.9 0:02.5 9:08/M
5 KAREN HAMLOW NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 961 49 162 10:56.6 35:55.6 36:15.5 0:19.9 11:33/M
6 MARY WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1160 48 168 11:28.4 36:27.3 36:29.7 0:02.4 11:43/M
7 CAROL PUTNAM EULESS TX 982 47 176 12:49.2 37:48.1 37:58.0 0:09.8 12:09/M
8 LAURA CHILDS AUSTIN TX 902 45 188 14:38.8 39:37.8 40:05.6 0:27.8 12:44/M
9 CYNTHIA RINEHART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 984 46 202 17:51.9 42:50.9 43:11.4 0:20.4 13:46/M
10 CYNTHIA BANIECKI SOUTHLAKE TX 936 48 218 23:08.1 48:07.0 48:25.0 0:18.0 15:28/M
11 DEBRA APLIS GRAPEVINE TX 935 48 243 33:12.2 58:11.2 58:24.5 0:13.3 18:43/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL PENA NRH TX 1188 46 12   21:36.3 21:37.5 0:01.2 6:57/M
2 KEITH RINEHART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 985 46 26 1:39.3 23:15.7 23:19.7 0:04.0 7:29/M
3 TROY HARDEE EULESS TX 1141 49 42 3:19.9 24:56.2 25:04.0 0:07.7 8:01/M
4 CHRIS REPKO IRVING TX 1190 48 48 3:54.4 25:30.8 25:43.1 0:12.2 8:12/M
5 ALFONSO CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 1170 45 93 7:24.9 29:01.3 29:16.2 0:14.9 9:20/M
6 DEREK RENFER MIDLOTHIAN TX 887 45 97 7:40.3 29:16.7 29:17.7 0:01.0 9:25/M
7 JAMES KHILE YUKON OK 878 49 112 9:39.0 31:15.4 31:32.0 0:16.6 10:03/M
8 DALE WILLIAMS IRVING TX 921 48 216 25:13.0 46:49.3 46:55.9 0:06.6 15:03/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CRISTINA SIGNORELLI COLLEYVILLE TX 994 52 58   26:00.1 26:09.0 0:08.9 8:22/M
2 SHARON SENNA SOUTHLAKE TX 989 51 66 0:45.4 26:45.5 26:48.9 0:03.3 8:36/M
3 GINA LACY COLLEYVILLE TX 1148 50 81 2:01.8 28:02.0 28:11.5 0:09.5 9:01/M
4 MONICA WAITE GRAPEVINE TX 1106 54 91 2:55.6 28:55.7 29:02.0 0:06.2 9:18/M
5 MAYLI DAVIS COLLEYVILLE TX 1214 50 98 3:27.8 29:27.9 29:39.1 0:11.1 9:28/M
6 RANDI CASTANUELA LAKE DALLAS TX 945 53 135 7:05.7 33:05.8 33:16.1 0:10.2 10:38/M
7 SUZETTE HONG COLLEYVILLE TX 964 51 139 7:11.0 33:11.1 33:18.7 0:07.5 10:40/M
8 TARI BAUER COLLEYVILLE TX 939 51 144 7:33.0 33:33.1 34:00.1 0:26.9 10:47/M
9 COLLEEN FILAK KELLER TX 1175 54 160 9:04.2 35:04.4 35:17.1 0:12.7 11:17/M
10 DELAINE FLETCHER COLLEYVILLE TX 955 54 167 10:26.5 36:26.7 36:43.6 0:16.9 11:43/M
11 BETH BELL EULESS TX 1165 51 192 14:25.4 40:25.5 40:35.4 0:09.8 13:00/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE RYAN COLLEYVILLE TX 987 53 19   22:31.2 22:36.6 0:05.4 7:14/M
2 JEFF GARBER LEWISVILLE TX 960 50 21 0:01.3 22:32.6 22:38.7 0:06.1 7:15/M
3 MARK DOTY GRAPEVINE TX 1174 54 23 0:16.9 22:48.2 22:51.7 0:03.4 7:20/M
4 JACK STUMPF COLLEYVILLE TX 997 52 27 0:50.2 23:21.5 23:34.7 0:13.1 7:30/M
5 DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX 1168 54 33 1:00.4 23:31.7 23:33.8 0:02.1 7:34/M
6 LANCE MANDELL COLLEYVILLE TX 1213 51 123 9:50.9 32:22.2 32:34.3 0:12.1 10:24/M
7 KYLE ROBERTSON FLOWER MOUND TX 871 54 142 10:56.7 33:28.0 33:42.3 0:14.2 10:46/M
8 TODD DURDEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 950 54 155 12:06.2 34:37.5 34:53.4 0:15.9 11:08/M
9 PATRICK MCCAREN MASSAPEQUA NY 1217 52 179 16:06.0 38:37.3 38:53.9 0:16.6 12:25/M
10 ERWIN ORBE HOUSTON TX 884 51 185 16:44.0 39:15.3 39:16.8 0:01.5 12:37/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NANCY EBERSOLE COLLEYVILLE TX 1216 59 141   33:26.0 33:44.9 0:18.9 10:45/M
2 CINDI WILLIAMS GRAPEVINE TX 1128 55 154 0:59.6 34:25.6 34:36.6 0:10.9 11:04/M
3 N CASTANEDA COLLEYVILLE TX 944 57 161 1:44.6 35:10.6 35:21.7 0:11.0 11:18/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ARTURO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 957 55 29   23:25.2 23:28.4 0:03.1 7:32/M
2 DAVID WEAGRAFF ARLINGTON TX 1143 55 76 4:20.4 27:45.6 27:54.3 0:08.6 8:55/M
3 JIMMY ROGERS ARLINGTON TX 858 58 80 4:33.9 27:59.1 28:06.3 0:07.1 9:00/M
4 LUIS RODENAS EULESS TX 1192 58 88 5:06.7 28:31.9 28:44.1 0:12.1 9:10/M
5 ROBERT PARRA HURST TX 1186 57 105 7:22.4 30:47.6 31:03.5 0:15.9 9:54/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAYLEEN PUISZIS HURST TX 981 61 78   27:58.2 28:06.7 0:08.4 9:00/M
2 KATHY MILLER SOUTHLAKE TX 1204 60 115 3:35.9 31:34.2 31:49.1 0:14.9 10:09/M
3 JANA TRENT COLLEYVILLE TX 1103 63 119 4:02.0 32:00.3 32:00.3 0:00.0 10:17/M
4 DEBORAH EVANS HURST TX 953 60 131 4:47.8 32:46.1 33:10.0 0:23.8 10:32/M
5 NANCY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1150 64 217 19:45.8 47:44.1 48:07.3 0:23.1 15:21/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOM ALVEY FLOWER MOUND TX 922 60 20   22:32.2 22:35.5 0:03.2 7:15/M
2 PAUL SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1197 64 67 4:14.7 26:47.0 26:50.7 0:03.7 8:37/M
3 TONY DILORENZO COLLEYVILLE TX 1206 61 113 8:51.6 31:23.9 31:39.5 0:15.6 10:05/M
4 STAN TRENT COLLEYVILLE TX 1104 62 129 10:03.1 32:35.3 33:08.7 0:33.3 10:29/M
5 BRUCE JAMIESON FLOWER MOUND TX 965 60 136 10:34.5 33:06.7 33:19.2 0:12.4 10:39/M
6 CRAIG EBERSOLE COLLEYVILLE TX 1215 61 143 10:58.8 33:31.1 33:50.7 0:19.5 10:47/M
7 P MCDONALD KELLER TX 974 62 242 35:19.8 57:52.1 58:24.9 0:32.8 18:36/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CONNIE SYLVESTER COLLEYVILLE TX 1000 68 220   48:07.5 48:26.1 0:18.6 15:28/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 952 67 61   26:14.5 26:18.3 0:03.8 8:26/M
2 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 991 69 69 0:39.2 26:53.7 27:01.8 0:08.1 8:39/M
3 CARLOS PREVOST CLINTON MS 1189 65 70 0:42.7 26:57.2 27:01.5 0:04.3 8:40/M
4 DAVID DARLING GRAPEVINE TX 947 65 79 1:44.3 27:58.8 28:10.4 0:11.6 9:00/M
5 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1147 66 89 2:36.2 28:50.7 28:53.5 0:02.7 9:16/M
6 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 968 65 134 6:46.7 33:01.2 33:10.9 0:09.6 10:37/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WAYNE MUNCY SOUTHLAKE TX 977 71 53   25:44.9 25:52.4 0:07.4 8:16/M
2 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1200 78 95 3:19.9 29:04.8 29:09.8 0:04.9 9:21/M
3 VICTOR HEGEMANN RICHARDSON TX 963 75 101 3:54.3 29:39.2 29:44.5 0:05.2 9:32/M
4 CHARLES GERMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1203 71 106 5:13.2 30:58.2 31:04.1 0:05.8 9:57/M
5 BOBBY SPRADLING HURST TX 995 77 211 20:11.3 45:56.3 46:11.6 0:15.3 14:46/M
6 LARRY WILSON HURST TX 1113 72 225 23:48.2 49:33.2 49:48.6 0:15.4 15:56/M