12th Annual xSIGHTment Run 5K

Overall Finish List

June 06, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

STEVEN ARIGA ALLEN TX

374

35

***** M 35-39

14:49.7

14:50.5

0:00.8

 

4:46/M

2

ISAIAM SANGA ALLEN TX

413

30

***** M 30-34

15:13.9

15:14.9

0:01.0

0:24.2

4:54/M

3

JOE BEISNER IRVING TX

398

36

***** M 35-39

16:05.9

16:06.1

0:00.2

1:16.2

5:10/M

4

AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ DALLAS Tx

253

36

1 M 35-39

16:06.9

16:07.5

0:00.6

1:17.2

5:11/M

5

ELISHA TANUI ARLINGTON TX

431

25

1 M 25-29

16:22.8

16:23.6

0:00.8

1:33.1

5:16/M

6

KEN HALL COLLEYVILLE TX

131

45

***** M 45-49

16:36.5

16:37.6

0:01.1

1:46.8

5:20/M

7

CRAIG MINYARD SOUTHLAKE TX

371

45

***** M 45-49

17:28.6

17:28.7

0:00.1

2:38.9

5:37/M

8

WILLIAM HUFFMAN COLLEYVILLE TX

375

15

1 M 15-19

17:41.0

17:41.0

2:51.3

5:41/M

9

PATRICK NAEGER GRAPEVINE TX

182

16

2 M 15-19

18:18.1

18:19.1

0:01.0

3:28.4

5:53/M

10

DEBBIE JAMES TX

217

34

***** F 30-34

18:21.4

18:21.9

0:00.5

 

5:54/M

11

JEREMY NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

153

31

1 M 30-34

18:25.0

18:26.7

0:01.7

3:35.3

5:55/M

12

COLLEEN CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX

154

35

***** F 35-39

18:27.5

18:29.2

0:01.7

0:06.1

5:56/M

13

JEFF GARBER LEWISVILLE TX

164

44

1 M 40-44

18:58.6

19:00.4

0:01.8

4:08.9

6:06/M

14

RYAN CHAMPLIN COLLEYVILLE TX

17

54

1 M 50-54

19:18.5

19:20.1

0:01.6

4:28.8

6:12/M

15

CHRISTOPHER NAEGER TX

181

15

3 M 15-19

19:19.2

19:19.2

4:29.5

6:13/M

16

SONYA CORREA DALLAS TX

283

27

***** F 25-29

19:29.4

19:30.9

0:01.4

1:08.0

6:16/M

17

RYAN GONZALEZ GRAPEVINE TX

381

20

1 M 20-24

19:46.1

19:48.4

0:02.3

4:56.4

6:21/M

18

DON NELSON LEWISVILLE TX

152

53

2 M 50-54

19:50.7

19:52.6

0:01.9

5:01.0

6:23/M

19

BRIAN POLANSKY FT. WORTH TX

13

51

3 M 50-54

19:53.0

19:53.8

0:00.8

5:03.3

6:24/M

20

TONY GONZALEZ GRAPEVINE TX

379

23

2 M 20-24

19:55.0

19:57.5

0:02.5

5:05.3

6:24/M

21

SANDRA RICAUD IRVING TX

119

45

***** F 45-49

19:59.6

20:01.1

0:01.5

1:38.2

6:26/M

22

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE TX

127

56

1 M 55-59

20:00.5

20:02.5

0:02.0

5:10.8

6:26/M

23

JACK HASE SOUTHLAKE TX

159

48

1 M 45-49

20:10.5

20:11.9

0:01.4

5:20.8

6:29/M

24

MICHAEL BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX

408

45

2 M 45-49

20:20.8

20:24.6

0:03.8

5:31.1

6:32/M

25

DOUG HINDS COLLEYVILLE TX

429

55

2 M 55-59

20:24.4

20:28.0

0:03.6

5:34.7

6:34/M

26

MARK KERCHO ARLINGTON TX

261

48

3 M 45-49

20:25.4

20:27.3

0:01.9

5:35.7

6:34/M

27

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE, TEXAS TX

82

43

***** F 40-44

20:29.5

20:31.2

0:01.7

2:08.1

6:35/M

28

FIONA GREEN KELLER TEXAS

254

44

1 F 40-44

20:36.9

20:38.0

0:01.1

2:15.5

6:37/M

29

PAUL PENA NRH TX

117

40

2 M 40-44

20:43.1

20:44.6

0:01.4

5:53.4

6:40/M

30

DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX

424

43

3 M 40-44

20:44.1

20:49.5

0:05.4

5:54.4

6:40/M

31

MARIA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

364

32

1 F 30-34

20:50.5

20:53.6

0:03.1

2:29.1

6:42/M

32

GEORGE PAYLOR ARLINGTON TX

200

38

2 M 35-39

20:50.7

21:05.8

0:15.1

6:01.0

6:42/M

33

BRANDON CURRAN DALLAS TX

115

23

3 M 20-24

20:51.8

20:52.5

0:00.7

6:02.1

6:42/M

34

RUTHIE TATE TX

113

44

2 F 40-44

20:54.4

20:55.7

0:01.3

2:33.0

6:43/M

35

RICHARD EVNAS SOUTHLAKE TX

390

45

4 M 45-49

20:57.3

20:59.6

0:02.3

6:07.6

6:44/M

36

SEAN FLETCHER COLLEYVILLE TX

27

17

4 M 15-19

20:58.5

21:04.4

0:05.9

6:08.8

6:45/M

37

KYLE WILLIAMS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

427

16

5 M 15-19

21:02.2

21:07.0

0:04.8

6:12.5

6:46/M

38

CHARLIE HART Arlington TX

168

52

4 M 50-54

21:05.8

21:10.3

0:04.5

6:16.1

6:47/M

39

DAMIAN BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX

369

23

4 M 20-24

21:23.7

21:26.0

0:02.3

6:34.0

6:53/M

40

THOMAS ALVEY FLOWER MOUND TX

35

54

5 M 50-54

21:25.0

21:27.7

0:02.6

6:35.3

6:53/M

41

CURTIS BOOTH MANSFIELD TX

51

12

1 M 11-14

21:29.5

21:31.6

0:02.1

6:39.8

6:54/M

42

MICHAEL NIX MIDLOTHIAN TX

71

34

2 M 30-34

21:32.9

21:34.1

0:01.2

6:43.2

6:55/M

43

RUDY ELIZABETH ARLINGTON TX

258

51

1 F 50-54

21:33.3

21:36.2

0:02.9

3:11.9

6:56/M

44

MATT HOWARD COLLEYVILLE TX

410

14

2 M 11-14

21:35.0

21:40.8

0:05.8

6:45.3

6:56/M

45

REGINALD GHOLSTON TX

112

26

2 M 25-29

21:36.7

21:39.6

0:02.9

6:47.0

6:57/M

46

JENNIFER WILFORD FLOWER MOUND TX

24

39

1 F 35-39

21:39.5

21:44.3

0:04.8

3:18.1

6:58/M

47

JESS NELSON DALLAS TX

391

28

3 M 25-29

21:42.6

21:45.8

0:03.2

6:52.9

6:59/M

48

LISA KUEHNE FLOWER MOUND TX

34

39

2 F 35-39

21:57.5

22:16.0

0:18.5

3:36.1

7:03/M

49

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

378

34

2 F 30-34

22:03.7

22:09.3

0:05.6

3:42.3

7:05/M

50

STEVE ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

218

40

4 M 40-44

22:12.0

22:35.3

0:23.3

7:22.3

7:08/M

51

CLARK HOUSER FORT WORTH TX

395

29

4 M 25-29

22:13.1

22:24.2

0:11.0

7:23.4

7:09/M

52

SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

150

54

2 F 50-54

22:15.2

22:24.8

0:09.6

3:53.8

7:09/M

53

RODNEY HART COLLEYVILLE TX

121

52

6 M 50-54

22:18.8

22:28.2

0:09.3

7:29.1

7:10/M

54

JOEY GAUGER BEDFORD TX

221

44

5 M 40-44

22:21.7

22:30.5

0:08.7

7:32.0

7:11/M

55

JON CHAISSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

263

39

3 M 35-39

22:25.2

22:35.3

0:10.1

7:35.5

7:12/M

56

THOMAS ZAVASKY SOUTHLAKE TX

15

47

5 M 45-49

22:26.9

22:34.4

0:07.5

7:37.2

7:13/M

57

ROGER NELSON COLLEYVILLE TX

393

58

3 M 55-59

22:30.3

22:32.9

0:02.6

7:40.6

7:14/M

58

DAVID DEWEY HURST TX

105

31

3 M 30-34

22:47.3

22:53.4

0:06.0

7:57.6

7:20/M

59

TONY HIGGINS IRVING TX

37

30

4 M 30-34

22:48.4

23:06.2

0:17.8

7:58.7

7:20/M

60

DANIEL MACIAS FORT WORTH TX

94

24

5 M 20-24

22:49.8

23:14.2

0:24.3

8:00.1

7:20/M

61

MASON STARKS TX

249

14

3 M 11-14

22:58.5

22:59.2

0:00.7

8:08.8

7:23/M

62

CHAD GOODWORTH FLOWER MOUND TX

276

42

6 M 40-44

23:05.5

23:12.4

0:06.9

8:15.8

7:25/M

63

JEFF GEISBAUER PLANO TX

100

32

5 M 30-34

23:09.0

23:23.1

0:14.1

8:19.3

7:27/M

64

MELISSA EICHENSEER TROPHY CLUB TX

28

43

3 F 40-44

23:10.2

23:22.5

0:12.2

4:48.8

7:27/M

65

TRACY HOLCOMB SOUTHLAKE TX

66

37

3 F 35-39

23:12.2

23:19.5

0:07.3

4:50.8

7:28/M

66

TRAVIS GIBSON PLANO TX

43

24

6 M 20-24

23:18.6

23:30.6

0:12.0

8:28.9

7:30/M

67

MINDY MUZZARELLI ARGYLE TX

384

32

3 F 30-34

23:21.6

23:29.8

0:08.2

5:00.2

7:30/M

68

CHARLES EDISON Fort Worth TX

172

24

7 M 20-24

23:21.8

23:32.6

0:10.8

8:32.1

7:30/M

69

BRANT ROEMING TX

142

46

6 M 45-49

23:27.4

24:01.0

0:33.6

8:37.7

7:32/M

70

CONNOR CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX

426

13

4 M 11-14

23:36.7

23:41.4

0:04.7

8:47.0

7:35/M

71

BRAD THOMAS JUSTIN TX

394

53

7 M 50-54

23:46.2

23:58.9

0:12.7

8:56.5

7:39/M

72

ROBERT BEALIEU TX

147

48

7 M 45-49

23:46.3

23:54.7

0:08.4

8:56.6

7:39/M

73

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

251

56

1 F 55-59

23:47.5

23:50.2

0:02.7

5:26.1

7:39/M

74

JON PETERSEN ATLANTA GA

63

28

5 M 25-29

23:57.4

24:07.0

0:09.6

9:07.7

7:42/M

75

JOHN GARCIA Arlington TX

239

45

8 M 45-49

24:01.0

24:05.8

0:04.8

9:11.3

7:43/M

76

DAN CLARK HURST TX

77

42

7 M 40-44

24:03.4

24:07.9

0:04.5

9:13.7

7:44/M

77

RICHARD RUMMELL GRAPEVINE TX

185

49

9 M 45-49

24:09.5

24:12.1

0:02.6

9:19.8

7:46/M

78

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

139

60

1 M 60-64

24:14.3

24:20.4

0:06.1

9:24.6

7:48/M

79

ED NONNEMACHER EULESS TX

377

64

2 M 60-64

24:23.0

24:26.6

0:03.6

9:33.3

7:50/M

80

SUSIE GROSS LANTANA TX

26

37

4 F 35-39

24:26.8

24:31.7

0:04.9

6:05.4

7:51/M

81

JON KOERBER EULESS TX

291

41

8 M 40-44

24:26.9

25:00.9

0:34.0

9:37.2

7:51/M

82

CHRIS BERTEL KELLER TX

70

36

4 M 35-39

24:27.4

24:42.0

0:14.6

9:37.7

7:52/M

83

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

415

47

1 F 45-49

24:30.8

24:35.3

0:04.5

6:09.4

7:53/M

84

COLLEEN PRESTON ARGYLE TX

264

35

5 F 35-39

24:35.2

24:43.2

0:08.0

6:13.8

7:54/M

85

DANIEL HOWELL WATAUGA TX

19

32

6 M 30-34

24:37.0

24:55.0

0:18.0

9:47.3

7:55/M

86

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

368

61

3 M 60-64

24:37.2

24:39.0

0:01.8

9:47.5

7:55/M

87

ROBERT WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX

114

69

1 M 65-69

24:43.1

24:47.2

0:04.1

9:53.4

7:57/M

88

BRYAN DANEMAN Keller TX

233

36

5 M 35-39

24:56.6

25:12.3

0:15.6

10:06.9

8:01/M

89

BRAD FRAZIER TX

216

42

9 M 40-44

24:58.3

25:05.0

0:06.6

10:08.6

8:02/M

90

LEENA ROBINSON TX

111

46

2 F 45-49

25:02.6

25:11.4

0:08.7

6:41.2

8:03/M

91

JEPH ABARA TX

199

64

4 M 60-64

25:03.6

25:08.6

0:05.0

10:13.9

8:03/M

92

ERIN MCGOWAN COLLEYVILLE TX

92

16

1 F 15-19

25:05.7

25:11.0

0:05.3

6:44.3

8:04/M

93

RALPH GEHRKI KELLER TX

271

56

4 M 55-59

25:11.3

25:27.7

0:16.4

10:21.6

8:06/M

94

JOHANNA STUCKER KELLER TX

84

29

1 F 25-29

25:13.4

25:37.5

0:24.0

6:52.0

8:06/M

95

MICHAEL STUCKER KELLER TX

83

31

7 M 30-34

25:14.4

25:39.1

0:24.6

10:24.7

8:07/M

96

DANIEL MOORE IRVING TX

87

27

6 M 25-29

25:19.3

25:45.2

0:25.9

10:29.6

8:08/M

97

TEVIS GRISSO GRAPEVINE TX

397

34

8 M 30-34

25:20.5

25:59.0

0:38.5

10:30.8

8:09/M

98

DIANE GEISER SOUTHLAKE TX

392

35

6 F 35-39

25:25.9

25:47.8

0:21.9

7:04.5

8:10/M

99

MICHELLE URRUTIA TX

227

41

4 F 40-44

25:26.1

25:48.7

0:22.6

7:04.7

8:11/M

100

SHELLY VALFORTE COLLEYVILLE TX

62

42

5 F 40-44

25:34.2

25:38.2

0:03.9

7:12.8

8:13/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

101

KRISTINE HALL COLLEYVILLE TX

130

41

6 F 40-44

25:41.4

25:51.7

0:10.3

7:20.0

8:15/M

102

ELIZABETH LAWRENCE FORT WORTH TX

16

41

7 F 40-44

25:49.6

26:03.2

0:13.5

7:28.2

8:18/M

103

IAN RODGER FORT WORTH TX

404

61

5 M 60-64

25:49.7

25:58.6

0:08.9

11:00.0

8:18/M

104

MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX

125

52

3 F 50-54

25:56.1

26:05.5

0:09.4

7:34.7

8:20/M

105

MARK HILL BURLESON TX

255

47

10 M 45-49

25:56.7

26:00.1

0:03.4

11:07.0

8:20/M

106

PRINCE PANCHAL TX

158

40

10 M 40-44

26:01.7

26:09.1

0:07.4

11:12.0

8:22/M

107

KELSEY KUSMAN SOUTHLAKE TX

195

12

1 F 11-14

26:04.3

26:13.8

0:09.5

7:42.9

8:23/M

108

ANN MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

128

46

3 F 45-49

26:04.6

26:12.3

0:07.7

7:43.2

8:23/M

109

JEFFREY OTT TX

162

42

11 M 40-44

26:05.1

26:13.6

0:08.5

11:15.4

8:23/M

110

MIRANDA ROBERTS SOUTHLAKE TX

171

13

2 F 11-14

26:08.1

26:21.6

0:13.5

7:46.7

8:24/M

111

PATRICK MCGARTOLL KELLER TX

176

14

5 M 11-14

26:08.9

26:45.3

0:36.4

11:19.2

8:24/M

112

JEREMY ARCHEY FORT WORTH TX

376

24

8 M 20-24

26:09.8

26:29.7

0:19.9

11:20.1

8:25/M

113

NICK KANNADY TX

155

41

12 M 40-44

26:11.9

26:31.3

0:19.4

11:22.2

8:25/M

114

BRUCE MACLEISH DALLAS TX

380

56

5 M 55-59

26:18.6

26:32.4

0:13.7

11:28.9

8:27/M

115

LUKE DAVID COLLEYVILLE TX

287

19

6 M 15-19

26:20.8

26:38.0

0:17.2

11:31.1

8:28/M

116

TRAVIS GRISSO TX

244

27

7 M 25-29

26:24.0

27:07.1

0:43.1

11:34.3

8:29/M

117

ELIZABETH YOUNG GRAPEVINE TX

259

44

8 F 40-44

26:25.8

26:42.2

0:16.4

8:04.4

8:30/M

118

TINA KRAUSS ROANOKE TX

225

37

7 F 35-39

26:30.0

26:35.1

0:05.1

8:08.6

8:31/M

119

BARNEY SNITZ EULESS TX

108

72

1 M 70-99

26:31.8

26:36.6

0:04.8

11:42.1

8:32/M

120

AMY MCGOWAN TX

180

28

2 F 25-29

26:32.0

26:38.6

0:06.6

8:10.6

8:32/M

121

TOM CARSON BEDFORD TX

419

51

8 M 50-54

26:37.3

27:12.8

0:35.5

11:47.6

8:34/M

122

PAM COVINGTON TX

205

47

4 F 45-49

26:40.5

26:49.5

0:09.0

8:19.1

8:34/M

123

DEE JAMMAL COLLEYVILLE TX

387

40

9 F 40-44

26:44.8

26:55.5

0:10.7

8:23.4

8:36/M

124

MELISSA GAUGER BEDFORD TX

222

32

4 F 30-34

26:52.9

27:01.9

0:09.0

8:31.5

8:38/M

125

ANNE WOODS FORT WORTH TX

103

41

10 F 40-44

27:00.2

27:13.4

0:13.1

8:38.8

8:41/M

126

ADRIAN PROUDFOOT BOYD TX

274

38

6 M 35-39

27:01.6

27:14.3

0:12.7

12:11.9

8:41/M

127

JASON BROTHERS SANGER TX

7

31

9 M 30-34

27:03.0

27:18.8

0:15.8

12:13.3

8:42/M

128

LAURA PENN N RICHLAND HILLS TX

383

44

11 F 40-44

27:04.0

27:11.8

0:07.8

8:42.6

8:42/M

129

BRYAN BURROUGHS HURST TX

2

35

7 M 35-39

27:04.0

27:24.1

0:20.1

12:14.3

8:42/M

130

LISA SEWELL Ft. Worth TX

206

42

12 F 40-44

27:07.3

27:30.3

0:22.9

8:45.9

8:43/M

131

JEFF FOLKES COLLEYVILLE TX

123

47

11 M 45-49

27:08.4

27:42.1

0:33.7

12:18.7

8:43/M

132

JULIE SAMPSON BEDFORD TX

118

58

2 F 55-59

27:12.2

27:25.7

0:13.5

8:50.8

8:45/M

133

MARVIN SMITH N. Richland Hills TX

236

62

6 M 60-64

27:19.3

27:33.0

0:13.6

12:29.6

8:47/M

134

DAVID SEWELL Colleyville TX

207

10

1 M 1-10

27:22.2

27:44.4

0:22.2

12:32.5

8:48/M

135

STEVEN RAGSDALE FORT WORTH TX

36

33

10 M 30-34

27:30.8

27:54.5

0:23.7

12:41.1

8:51/M

136

LORI DEMEDEIROS TX

174

36

8 F 35-39

27:30.9

27:37.8

0:06.9

9:09.5

8:51/M

137

BRYAN IRWIN TROPHY CLUB TX

5

33

11 M 30-34

27:31.0

27:45.5

0:14.5

12:41.3

8:51/M

138

TREVOR GRISSO COLLEYVILLE TX

402

30

12 M 30-34

27:38.4

28:16.2

0:37.8

12:48.7

8:53/M

139

MARTY HUGHES COLLEYVILLE TX

138

59

6 M 55-59

27:43.8

28:03.1

0:19.3

12:54.1

8:55/M

140

MONIQUE KUSMAN SOUTHLAKE TX

194

44

13 F 40-44

27:44.4

27:55.5

0:11.0

9:23.0

8:55/M

141

MATTHEW SEUTTER SAGINAW TX

49

34

13 M 30-34

27:48.3

28:24.1

0:35.8

12:58.6

8:56/M

142

DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

292

52

4 F 50-54

27:54.7

28:21.7

0:26.9

9:33.3

8:58/M

143

JILL SMITH NRH TX

235

50

5 F 50-54

27:57.0

28:09.4

0:12.4

9:35.6

8:59/M

144

KATLYN ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX

143

15

2 F 15-19

27:59.3

28:05.0

0:05.7

9:37.9

9:00/M

145

LYNN SESKER BURLESON TX

124

52

6 F 50-54

28:00.3

28:21.2

0:20.8

9:38.9

9:00/M

146

LISA BARGERY TX

184

0

1 F 0- 0

28:05.4

28:27.4

0:22.0

9:44.0

9:02/M

147

ASHLEY SCOTT PLANO TX

67

22

1 F 20-24

28:08.0

28:19.8

0:11.8

9:46.6

9:03/M

148

AMY VIDLER BEDFORD TX

52

24

2 F 20-24

28:09.1

28:49.1

0:40.0

9:47.7

9:03/M

149

BOYD JENSEN COLLEYVILLE TX

382

53

9 M 50-54

28:12.0

28:20.7

0:08.6

13:22.3

9:04/M

150

RUSSELL GRAVITT ROANOKE TX

81

36

8 M 35-39

28:13.3

28:53.7

0:40.4

13:23.6

9:04/M

151

ANA CARDONA-STORY GRAPEVINE TX

277

43

14 F 40-44

28:17.1

28:35.5

0:18.4

9:55.7

9:06/M

152

PETER MARTINEZ KELLER TX

50

32

14 M 30-34

28:17.8

28:52.4

0:34.6

13:28.1

9:06/M

153

MIKE FAY COLLEYVILLE TX

280

54

10 M 50-54

28:19.5

28:48.4

0:28.9

13:29.8

9:06/M

154

JULIE DANEMAN Keller TX

234

30

5 F 30-34

28:22.2

28:38.1

0:15.8

10:00.8

9:07/M

155

JESSICA GEISBAUER PLANO TX

101

30

6 F 30-34

28:22.4

28:44.1

0:21.7

10:01.0

9:07/M

156

TIM COOK FLOWER MOUND TX

257

68

2 M 65-69

28:26.9

28:33.1

0:06.2

13:37.2

9:09/M

157

SONIA GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX

192

36

9 F 35-39

28:27.2

28:39.1

0:11.9

10:05.8

9:09/M

158

DAVID LOBBES FORT WORTH TX

69

31

15 M 30-34

28:30.0

28:44.2

0:14.2

13:40.3

9:10/M

159

SHANE ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX

140

12

6 M 11-14

28:31.7

28:43.0

0:11.3

13:42.0

9:10/M

160

ROGER LOBBES SAN JOSE CA

68

61

7 M 60-64

28:31.9

28:46.0

0:14.1

13:42.2

9:10/M

161

ADAM MCCOLLEY IRVING TX

223

37

9 M 35-39

28:40.1

28:54.8

0:14.7

13:50.4

9:13/M

162

JACK MCKIBBEN ARLINGTON TX

425

12

7 M 11-14

28:45.1

29:01.7

0:16.6

13:55.4

9:15/M

163

BRANTLEY JENNINGS HURST TX

203

62

8 M 60-64

28:46.3

28:49.7

0:03.3

13:56.6

9:15/M

164

MICHELE EVANS SOUTHLAKE TX

389

40

15 F 40-44

28:50.8

29:00.3

0:09.5

10:29.4

9:16/M

165

LEW KIRKING COLLEYVILLE TX

406

53

11 M 50-54

28:51.3

29:20.8

0:29.4

14:01.6

9:17/M

166

DANI WOOD WESTLAKE TX

215

8

1 F 1-10

28:58.0

29:19.6

0:21.6

10:36.6

9:19/M

167

LIZA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

64

26

3 F 25-29

28:58.5

29:23.6

0:25.1

10:37.1

9:19/M

168

DUSTIN OSBURN ARLINGTON TX

53

24

9 M 20-24

29:06.8

29:52.9

0:46.0

14:17.1

9:21/M

169

TOM HATHORN WATAUGA TX

126

52

12 M 50-54

29:07.5

29:17.6

0:10.0

14:17.8

9:22/M

170

SHELLEY MORALES COLLEYVILLE TX

3

0

2 F 0- 0

29:08.5

29:37.1

0:28.6

10:47.1

9:22/M

171

ABE TBABA TX

416

37

10 M 35-39

29:09.0

29:15.8

0:06.8

14:19.3

9:22/M

172

KIERAN MCGARTOLL KELLER TX

177

12

8 M 11-14

29:10.0

29:48.2

0:38.2

14:20.3

9:23/M

173

KELLEY EUBANKS DENTON TX

57

31

7 F 30-34

29:10.9

29:43.2

0:32.2

10:49.5

9:23/M

174

ROBERT WYATT WILLOW PARK TX

267

62

9 M 60-64

29:19.2

29:34.4

0:15.1

14:29.5

9:26/M

175

CRYSTAL SHAFER KELLER TX

285

34

8 F 30-34

29:23.9

29:31.5

0:07.6

11:02.5

9:27/M

176

ERIC SKOW IRVING TX

79

28

8 M 25-29

29:24.5

29:44.3

0:19.8

14:34.8

9:27/M

177

CHRISTINE HORNISHER Denton TX

173

24

3 F 20-24

29:26.0

29:36.9

0:10.9

11:04.6

9:28/M

178

PAUL STARKS TX

250

48

12 M 45-49

29:28.6

30:01.6

0:32.9

14:38.9

9:28/M

179

TYLER BARAN SOUTHLAKE TX

289

9

2 M 1-10

29:30.2

29:36.9

0:06.6

14:40.5

9:29/M

180

DAVID BARAN SOUTHLAKE TX

29

47

13 M 45-49

29:32.5

29:39.7

0:07.2

14:42.8

9:30/M

181

PETER MURINDI MCKINNEY TX

414

42

13 M 40-44

29:33.6

29:54.3

0:20.7

14:43.9

9:30/M

182

SUANN LUNDSBERG COLLEYVILLE TX

40

33

9 F 30-34

29:40.1

29:49.8

0:09.6

11:18.7

9:32/M

183

TORRI MCKENNA TX

160

63

1 F 60-64

29:41.2

29:49.1

0:07.9

11:19.8

9:33/M

184

KAREN ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX

141

47

5 F 45-49

29:43.8

30:18.2

0:34.3

11:22.4

9:33/M

185

MIRIAM BROYLES COLLEYVILLE, TX TX

91

58

3 F 55-59

29:46.6

29:48.9

0:02.3

11:25.2

9:34/M

186

SU LANDIS COLLEYVILLE TX

59

58

4 F 55-59

29:52.6

30:01.8

0:09.2

11:31.2

9:36/M

187

MARY CUMMINGS VENUS TX

372

9

2 F 1-10

29:57.9

30:07.8

0:09.8

11:36.5

9:38/M

188

CAROL VIETH GRAPEVINE TX

373

37

10 F 35-39

29:58.4

30:15.2

0:16.8

11:37.0

9:38/M

189

DEBORAH CASTORINA HOOD RIVER OR

401

27

4 F 25-29

29:58.7

30:20.7

0:22.0

11:37.3

9:38/M

190

ROB ROBERTS SOUTHLAKE TX

170

50

13 M 50-54

30:01.1

30:16.7

0:15.6

15:11.4

9:39/M

191

MARK WYATT ARLINGTON TX

407

35

11 M 35-39

30:01.7

30:16.8

0:15.1

15:12.0

9:39/M

192

EVAN HICKS COLLEYVILLE TX

272

14

9 M 11-14

30:05.8

30:47.5

0:41.7

15:16.1

9:40/M

193

GLENNA JENNINGS HURST TX

202

62

2 F 60-64

30:13.0

30:16.4

0:03.3

11:51.6

9:43/M

194

LINDA HICKS COLLEYVILLE TX

273

46

6 F 45-49

30:17.3

30:59.0

0:41.7

11:55.9

9:44/M

195

KAY SMITH TX

110

40

16 F 40-44

30:18.6

30:39.2

0:20.6

11:57.2

9:45/M

196

GALE JOHNSTON BURLESON TX

109

54

7 F 50-54

30:23.7

30:44.1

0:20.4

12:02.3

9:46/M

197

SARAH GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX

193

9

3 F 1-10

30:27.8

30:39.5

0:11.7

12:06.4

9:47/M

198

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

388

70

1 F 70-99

30:41.7

30:51.9

0:10.2

12:20.3

9:52/M

199

JESSICA SODICH FORT WORTH TX

95

15

3 F 15-19

30:42.6

31:10.5

0:27.8

12:21.2

9:52/M

200

ROBERT MCKEOWN GRAPEVINE TX

58

41

14 M 40-44

30:51.4

31:11.6

0:20.2

16:01.7

9:55/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

201

DANIEL CARSON KELLER TX

418

18

7 M 15-19

30:52.9

31:27.3

0:34.4

16:03.2

9:55/M

202

LAURA SALAMONE TX

243

41

17 F 40-44

30:57.6

31:16.0

0:18.4

12:36.2

9:57/M

203

SHEILA LEWIS Colleyville TX

240

38

11 F 35-39

31:00.7

31:14.9

0:14.2

12:39.3

9:58/M

204

MICHAEL STARKS TX

247

19

8 M 15-19

31:05.5

31:38.4

0:32.9

16:15.8

10:00/M

205

TRACEY CHALLINOR COLLEYVILLE TX

165

22

4 F 20-24

31:20.6

31:47.5

0:26.9

12:59.2

10:05/M

206

MICHAEL ROBERTS TX

189

49

14 M 45-49

31:22.7

32:05.3

0:42.6

16:33.0

10:05/M

207

IRA HANDLER COLLEYVILE TX

41

47

15 M 45-49

31:31.5

31:52.8

0:21.3

16:41.8

10:08/M

208

ETHEL BOYD SOUTHLAKE TX

386

45

7 F 45-49

31:35.7

32:09.2

0:33.5

13:14.3

10:09/M

209

LARRY LYONS GRAPEVINE TX

266

65

3 M 65-69

31:39.9

32:02.5

0:22.6

16:50.2

10:11/M

210

BRENT FOXWORTH PLANO TX

421

35

12 M 35-39

31:41.7

32:24.2

0:42.5

16:52.0

10:11/M

211

DEB MELANCON KELLER TX

156

57

5 F 55-59

31:44.3

32:13.4

0:29.0

13:22.9

10:12/M

212

HEATHER MARGAITIS BEDFORD TX

78

36

12 F 35-39

31:53.1

32:19.4

0:26.3

13:31.7

10:15/M

213

JEFF ISBELL SANGER TX

8

33

16 M 30-34

31:53.2

32:09.4

0:16.2

17:03.5

10:15/M

214

ALEXIS GROESCH HASLET TX

21

33

10 F 30-34

31:57.8

32:33.0

0:35.2

13:36.4

10:16/M

215

KATHERINE THOMS DENTON TX

89

45

8 F 45-49

32:14.3

32:27.4

0:13.1

13:52.9

10:22/M

216

AUSTIN BURNS EULESS TX

370

32

17 M 30-34

32:17.5

32:34.6

0:17.1

17:27.8

10:23/M

217

MARK UPCAVAGE TX

212

49

16 M 45-49

32:18.7

32:30.2

0:11.5

17:29.0

10:23/M

218

ERICA MACIAS FORT WORTH TX

96

23

5 F 20-24

32:20.3

32:48.5

0:28.2

13:58.9

10:24/M

219

LESLIE CAHILL TX

242

43

18 F 40-44

32:20.3

32:39.1

0:18.8

13:58.9

10:24/M

220

MICHELLE ATKINSON HASLET TX

385

28

5 F 25-29

32:23.1

32:40.5

0:17.4

14:01.7

10:25/M

221

RAY PILGRIM WATAUGA TX

1

39

13 M 35-39

32:26.3

32:57.1

0:30.8

17:36.6

10:26/M

222

TAMMY BROTHERS KOSSE TX

9

49

9 F 45-49

32:28.7

32:44.0

0:15.2

14:07.3

10:26/M

223

JENNIFER BOSLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

241

48

10 F 45-49

32:30.2

32:41.9

0:11.7

14:08.8

10:27/M

224

KIMBERLY WINSTON ARLINGTON TX

201

31

11 F 30-34

32:31.7

32:47.9

0:16.2

14:10.3

10:27/M

225

SEAN ROBERTS TX

188

16

9 M 15-19

32:35.9

33:19.8

0:43.8

17:46.2

10:29/M

226

DOUG EUBANKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

60

52

14 M 50-54

32:36.2

33:08.8

0:32.6

17:46.5

10:29/M

227

SUE ADAMS BURLESON TX

269

54

8 F 50-54

32:46.6

32:54.4

0:07.8

14:25.2

10:32/M

228

VIJAY DESAI TX

231

27

9 M 25-29

32:46.6

33:18.4

0:31.7

17:56.9

10:32/M

229

LARRY WILKINSON GRAPEVINE TX

412

44

15 M 40-44

32:47.9

33:28.3

0:40.4

17:58.2

10:32/M

230

SUE SKALLERUP SOUTHLAKE TX

252

43

19 F 40-44

32:57.8

33:23.4

0:25.5

14:36.4

10:36/M

231

CAROL NEUMANN TX

213

53

9 F 50-54

32:58.6

33:09.4

0:10.8

14:37.2

10:36/M

232

JENNIFER BARTKOWSKI COLLEYVILLE TX

11

38

13 F 35-39

33:02.7

33:22.2

0:19.5

14:41.3

10:37/M

233

MARTHA EUBANKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

61

58

6 F 55-59

33:03.9

33:36.8

0:32.9

14:42.5

10:38/M

234

VICKI FIELDS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

411

48

11 F 45-49

33:05.2

33:27.8

0:22.6

14:43.8

10:38/M

235

MIGUELA DURAN FORT WORTH TX

420

23

6 F 20-24

33:07.4

33:49.9

0:42.5

14:46.0

10:39/M

236

STACIE HAMILTON WESTLAKE TX

99

44

20 F 40-44

33:09.0

33:56.5

0:47.5

14:47.6

10:40/M

237

CATHY ROGERS KELLER TX

145

47

12 F 45-49

33:10.1

33:22.3

0:12.2

14:48.7

10:40/M

238

ASHLEY MCKILLOP COLLEYVILLE TX

102

8

4 F 1-10

33:24.1

33:43.0

0:18.9

15:02.7

10:44/M

239

REAGAN ISBELL TX

220

8

5 F 1-10

33:36.4

33:54.8

0:18.4

15:15.0

10:48/M

240

AMY ELLIS KRUM TX

6

31

12 F 30-34

33:38.7

33:53.4

0:14.7

15:17.3

10:49/M

241

GRETA PARR SOUTHLAKE TX

211

38

14 F 35-39

33:39.3

34:01.0

0:21.7

15:17.9

10:49/M

242

AUBREY PARR SOUTHLAKE TX

210

8

6 F 1-10

33:39.8

34:01.0

0:21.2

15:18.4

10:49/M

243

DEB LORBERBAUM GRAPEVINE TX

90

52

10 F 50-54

33:41.6

34:22.6

0:40.9

15:20.2

10:50/M

244

ERIN HORAK TX

167

31

13 F 30-34

33:46.7

34:38.3

0:51.5

15:25.3

10:51/M

245

CARAN CRANDALL TX

137

46

13 F 45-49

34:00.6

34:38.3

0:37.7

15:39.2

10:56/M

246

PATRICK DUNN ARLINGTON TX

93

24

10 M 20-24

34:06.5

34:35.0

0:28.4

19:16.8

10:58/M

247

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

116

53

11 F 50-54

34:09.5

34:12.6

0:03.1

15:48.1

10:59/M

248

SUZANNE STARKS Hurst TX

248

46

14 F 45-49

34:14.8

34:46.5

0:31.7

15:53.4

11:00/M

249

SUSAN HUGHES COLLEYVILLE TX

432

47

15 F 45-49

34:24.2

34:44.4

0:20.2

16:02.8

11:04/M

250

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX

422

62

3 F 60-64

34:31.6

34:45.3

0:13.6

16:10.2

11:06/M

251

WILMA RUMMELL Grapevine TX

186

41

21 F 40-44

34:31.8

35:07.0

0:35.2

16:10.4

11:06/M

252

JAKE ROWLAND SOUTHLAKE TX

98

12

10 M 11-14

34:36.8

35:15.1

0:38.3

19:47.1

11:08/M

253

JOVITA SANTIAGO IRVING TX

23

41

22 F 40-44

34:39.6

34:51.6

0:11.9

16:18.2

11:08/M

254

CHRISTINE QUATR OTT COLLEYVILLE TX

161

44

23 F 40-44

34:45.2

34:50.5

0:05.3

16:23.8

11:10/M

255

B DAVIS PLANO TX

423

49

17 M 45-49

34:54.1

35:11.5

0:17.4

20:04.4

11:13/M

256

MELANIE URRUTIA COLLEYVILLE TX

228

10

7 F 1-10

35:04.6

35:35.4

0:30.8

16:43.2

11:17/M

257

KIM KING GRAPEVINE TX

30

51

12 F 50-54

35:32.9

36:14.1

0:41.2

17:11.5

11:26/M

258

MEGAN PARRISH GRAPEVINE TX

86

45

16 F 45-49

35:34.6

36:15.1

0:40.5

17:13.2

11:26/M

259

ADAM ZIEGLER DENTON TX

166

24

11 M 20-24

35:37.1

36:04.1

0:27.0

20:47.4

11:27/M

260

SAM ALLEN COLLEYVILLE TX

396

73

2 M 70-99

36:13.7

36:53.1

0:39.4

21:24.0

11:39/M

261

MICHELLE TEMPESTA SOUTHLAKE TX

76

42

24 F 40-44

36:28.2

36:53.5

0:25.3

18:06.8

11:44/M

262

JANNE CAHILL TX

430

59

7 F 55-59

36:30.4

36:49.6

0:19.2

18:09.0

11:44/M

263

STEPHEN HAMMOND ALEDO TX

65

26

10 M 25-29

36:38.1

37:03.4

0:25.2

21:48.4

11:47/M

264

GRACIE NAREY HURST TX

25

49

17 F 45-49

36:52.9

37:24.2

0:31.3

18:31.5

11:51/M

265

KATHY TBABA ROANOKE TX

417

28

6 F 25-29

36:54.1

37:00.5

0:06.3

18:32.7

11:52/M

266

NIKKI WILKINS SOUTHLAKE TX

88

52

13 F 50-54

37:11.9

37:50.9

0:39.0

18:50.5

11:57/M

267

JACKIE FISHER ARLINGTON TX

362

30

14 F 30-34

37:12.2

37:53.2

0:40.9

18:50.8

11:58/M

268

LINDA HAWKS TX

107

63

4 F 60-64

37:12.8

37:58.3

0:45.5

18:51.4

11:58/M

269

ROBERT ROWLAND SOUTHLAKE TX

97

49

18 M 45-49

37:36.5

38:15.0

0:38.5

22:46.8

12:05/M

270

SUANNE GIPSON N RICHLAND HILLS TX

367

54

14 F 50-54

37:58.3

38:45.0

0:46.7

19:36.9

12:12/M

271

MICHAEL SEWELL Colleyville TX

208

9

3 M 1-10

38:01.2

38:31.3

0:30.0

23:11.5

12:13/M

272

SUSANNA MCDONALD WASHINGTON DC

42

41

25 F 40-44

38:07.9

38:51.2

0:43.2

19:46.5

12:15/M

273

HOWARD SEWELL Colleyville TX

209

42

16 M 40-44

38:11.9

38:42.3

0:30.4

23:22.2

12:17/M

274

TAMMY FISHER BEDFORD TX

120

59

8 F 55-59

38:14.3

38:59.2

0:44.9

19:52.9

12:18/M

275

PATTI CAMPBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

20

48

18 F 45-49

38:17.7

38:52.4

0:34.6

19:56.3

12:19/M

276

GINA CALDWELL COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

265

53

15 F 50-54

38:23.3

39:09.4

0:46.1

20:01.9

12:21/M

277

LEE SELLERS KELLER TX

122

74

3 M 70-99

38:42.2

39:01.1

0:18.9

23:52.5

12:27/M

278

CATHERINE OTT TX

163

9

8 F 1-10

38:57.0

39:02.3

0:05.3

20:35.6

12:31/M

279

JENNIFER IRWIN TROPHY CLUB TX

4

27

7 F 25-29

39:14.7

39:29.3

0:14.5

20:53.3

12:37/M

280

KIMBERLY DEWEY HURST TX

106

30

15 F 30-34

39:18.4

39:57.9

0:39.5

20:57.0

12:38/M

281

JULIA GRAY-LION ARLINGTON TX

363

33

16 F 30-34

39:30.0

40:11.9

0:41.9

21:08.6

12:42/M

282

CONOR MCGARTOLL TX

178

9

4 M 1-10

39:46.7

40:25.2

0:38.5

24:57.0

12:47/M

283

GALAN BLASINGAME COLLEYVILLE TX

281

44

17 M 40-44

39:50.5

40:15.2

0:24.6

25:00.8

12:48/M

284

KRISTI ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

219

38

15 F 35-39

39:52.4

40:17.0

0:24.6

21:31.0

12:49/M

285

KIM HILL BURLESON TX

256

46

19 F 45-49

40:02.8

40:44.2

0:41.4

21:41.4

12:52/M

286

REBECCA ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

403

27

8 F 25-29

40:13.9

40:54.1

0:40.2

21:52.5

12:56/M

287

GAIL DAVIS COLLEYVILLE TX

286

51

16 F 50-54

41:16.3

41:36.5

0:20.2

22:54.9

13:16/M

288

DANA GULBERT KELLER TX

282

27

9 F 25-29

41:51.5

42:36.1

0:44.5

23:30.1

13:27/M

289

DAVID SANCHEZ Fort Worth TX

187

41

18 M 40-44

41:51.9

42:36.5

0:44.5

27:02.2

13:27/M

290

LIAM MCGARTOLL TX

179

6

5 M 1-10

41:52.9

42:30.3

0:37.4

27:03.2

13:28/M

291

LISA MCGARTOLL KELLER TX

175

47

20 F 45-49

41:53.0

42:32.7

0:39.7

23:31.6

13:28/M

292

MARILYNNE HERBSTER SAN ANTONIO TX

22

59

9 F 55-59

42:18.2

42:54.3

0:36.1

23:56.8

13:36/M

293

CYNDI CONTRERAS ARLINGTON TX

38

45

21 F 45-49

42:27.4

42:59.9

0:32.5

24:06.0

13:39/M

294

SHEILA WALLACE ARLINGTON TX

39

38

16 F 35-39

42:28.0

43:00.5

0:32.5

24:06.6

13:39/M

295

SEAN LYNCH N RICHLAND HILLS TX

365

35

14 M 35-39

42:47.2

43:23.8

0:36.6

27:57.5

13:45/M

296

JOE VARNEY FORT WORTH TX

44

30

18 M 30-34

43:05.2

43:52.0

0:46.7

28:15.5

13:51/M

297

ELLEN BERGAMI BEDFORD TX

146

65

1 F 65-69

43:13.9

43:50.5

0:36.6

24:52.5

13:54/M

298

MELISSA WEAVER BEDFORD TX

144

33

17 F 30-34

43:13.9

43:50.9

0:37.0

24:52.5

13:54/M

299

JEANNE MCMANIC SOUTHLAKE TX

55

54

17 F 50-54

43:16.1

43:53.4

0:37.3

24:54.7

13:55/M

300

CARYN WHITMORE TX

157

30

19 M 30-34

43:56.6

44:25.9

0:29.3

29:06.9

14:08/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

301

SARAH MCMANIC SOUTHLAKE TX

56

28

10 F 25-29

44:26.1

45:02.8

0:36.7

26:04.7

14:17/M

302

KELLY PARMA CARROLLTON TX

275

36

15 M 35-39

44:38.5

45:27.9

0:49.3

29:48.8

14:21/M

303

VICKI KALINA TX

204

55

10 F 55-59

44:56.8

45:46.0

0:49.1

26:35.4

14:27/M

304

MISTY LYNCH N RICHLAND HILLS TX

366

34

18 F 30-34

45:06.1

45:43.2

0:37.1

26:44.7

14:30/M

305

GEORGIA GEHRKI KELLER TX

270

57

11 F 55-59

46:55.0

47:28.3

0:33.3

28:33.6

15:05/M

306

WALTER BRAUER HURST TX

224

78

4 M 70-99

47:11.6

47:29.9

0:18.3

32:21.9

15:10/M

307

JODIE GUIDRY GRAPEVINE TX

290

44

26 F 40-44

47:53.8

48:29.2

0:35.4

29:32.4

15:24/M

308

DEBBIE CROWSON TX

191

52

18 F 50-54

48:23.0

49:09.3

0:46.3

30:01.6

15:33/M

309

CAROLYN 'GINA' OTT TX

428

6

9 F 1-10

49:49.2

49:54.9

0:05.7

31:27.8

16:01/M

310

VIVIAN QUATRO TX

232

70

2 F 70-99

50:39.0

50:45.5

0:06.5

32:17.6

16:17/M

311

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

268

61

5 F 60-64

52:22.6

52:27.4

0:04.8

34:01.2

16:50/M

312

JENNY SCRUGGS BEDFORD TX

31

38

17 F 35-39

53:33.7

54:18.7

0:45.0

35:12.3

17:13/M

313

LORRAINE CASTORINA TROPHY CLUB TX

400

62

6 F 60-64

55:09.5

55:36.2

0:26.6

36:48.1

17:44/M

314

CARMEN CASTORINA DENTON TX

399

64

10 M 60-64

55:10.6

55:37.0

0:26.4

40:20.9

17:44/M

315

THELMA SELLERS KELLER TX

262

75

3 F 70-99

58:29.3

59:17.0

0:47.7

40:07.9

18:48/M

316

CHAD CRAFTON MANSFIELD TX

151

35

16 M 35-39

1:01:08.8

1:01:51.0

0:42.1

46:19.1

19:39/M