12th Annual xSIGHTment Run 5K

Age Group Results

June 06, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DEBBIE JAMES TX

217

34

10

18:21.4

18:21.9

0:00.5

 

5:54/M

2

COLLEEN CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX

154

35

12

18:27.5

18:29.2

0:01.7

0:06.1

5:56/M

3

SONYA CORREA DALLAS TX

283

27

16

19:29.4

19:30.9

0:01.4

1:08.0

6:16/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

STEVEN ARIGA ALLEN TX

374

35

1

14:49.7

14:50.5

0:00.8

 

4:46/M

2

ISAIAM SANGA ALLEN TX

413

30

2

15:13.9

15:14.9

0:01.0

0:24.2

4:54/M

3

JOE BEISNER IRVING TX

398

36

3

16:05.9

16:06.1

0:00.2

1:16.2

5:10/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SANDRA RICAUD IRVING TX

119

45

21

19:59.6

20:01.1

0:01.5

 

6:26/M

2

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE, TEXAS TX

82

43

27

20:29.5

20:31.2

0:01.7

0:29.9

6:35/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KEN HALL COLLEYVILLE TX

131

45

6

16:36.5

16:37.6

0:01.1

 

5:20/M

2

CRAIG MINYARD SOUTHLAKE TX

371

45

7

17:28.6

17:28.7

0:00.1

0:52.1

5:37/M

 
Top

Female AGE UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LISA BARGERY TX

184

0

146

28:05.4

28:27.4

0:22.0

 

9:02/M

2

SHELLEY MORALES COLLEYVILLE TX

3

0

170

29:08.5

29:37.1

0:28.6

1:03.1

9:22/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DANI WOOD WESTLAKE TX

215

8

166

28:58.0

29:19.6

0:21.6

 

9:19/M

2

MARY CUMMINGS VENUS TX

372

9

187

29:57.9

30:07.8

0:09.8

0:59.9

9:38/M

3

SARAH GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX

193

9

197

30:27.8

30:39.5

0:11.7

1:29.8

9:47/M

4

ASHLEY MCKILLOP COLLEYVILLE TX

102

8

238

33:24.1

33:43.0

0:18.9

4:26.1

10:44/M

5

REAGAN ISBELL TX

220

8

239

33:36.4

33:54.8

0:18.4

4:38.3

10:48/M

6

AUBREY PARR SOUTHLAKE TX

210

8

242

33:39.8

34:01.0

0:21.2

4:41.7

10:49/M

7

MELANIE URRUTIA COLLEYVILLE TX

228

10

256

35:04.6

35:35.4

0:30.8

6:06.5

11:17/M

8

CATHERINE OTT TX

163

9

278

38:57.0

39:02.3

0:05.3

9:59.0

12:31/M

9

CAROLYN 'GINA' OTT TX

428

6

309

49:49.2

49:54.9

0:05.7

20:51.2

16:01/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID SEWELL Colleyville TX

207

10

134

27:22.2

27:44.4

0:22.2

 

8:48/M

2

TYLER BARAN SOUTHLAKE TX

289

9

179

29:30.2

29:36.9

0:06.6

2:08.0

9:29/M

3

MICHAEL SEWELL Colleyville TX

208

9

271

38:01.2

38:31.3

0:30.0

10:39.0

12:13/M

4

CONOR MCGARTOLL TX

178

9

282

39:46.7

40:25.2

0:38.5

12:24.5

12:47/M

5

LIAM MCGARTOLL TX

179

6

290

41:52.9

42:30.3

0:37.4

14:30.7

13:28/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KELSEY KUSMAN SOUTHLAKE TX

195

12

107

26:04.3

26:13.8

0:09.5

 

8:23/M

2

MIRANDA ROBERTS SOUTHLAKE TX

171

13

110

26:08.1

26:21.6

0:13.5

0:03.8

8:24/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CURTIS BOOTH MANSFIELD TX

51

12

41

21:29.5

21:31.6

0:02.1

 

6:54/M

2

MATT HOWARD COLLEYVILLE TX

410

14

44

21:35.0

21:40.8

0:05.8

0:05.5

6:56/M

3

MASON STARKS TX

249

14

61

22:58.5

22:59.2

0:00.7

1:29.0

7:23/M

4

CONNOR CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX

426

13

70

23:36.7

23:41.4

0:04.7

2:07.2

7:35/M

5

PATRICK MCGARTOLL KELLER TX

176

14

111

26:08.9

26:45.3

0:36.4

4:39.4

8:24/M

6

SHANE ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX

140

12

159

28:31.7

28:43.0

0:11.3

7:02.2

9:10/M

7

JACK MCKIBBEN ARLINGTON TX

425

12

162

28:45.1

29:01.7

0:16.6

7:15.6

9:15/M

8

KIERAN MCGARTOLL KELLER TX

177

12

172

29:10.0

29:48.2

0:38.2

7:40.5

9:23/M

9

EVAN HICKS COLLEYVILLE TX

272

14

192

30:05.8

30:47.5

0:41.7

8:36.3

9:40/M

10

JAKE ROWLAND SOUTHLAKE TX

98

12

252

34:36.8

35:15.1

0:38.3

13:07.3

11:08/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ERIN MCGOWAN COLLEYVILLE TX

92

16

92

25:05.7

25:11.0

0:05.3

 

8:04/M

2

KATLYN ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX

143

15

144

27:59.3

28:05.0

0:05.7

2:53.5

9:00/M

3

JESSICA SODICH FORT WORTH TX

95

15

199

30:42.6

31:10.5

0:27.8

5:36.9

9:52/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

WILLIAM HUFFMAN COLLEYVILLE TX

375

15

8

17:41.0

17:41.0

 

5:41/M

2

PATRICK NAEGER GRAPEVINE TX

182

16

9

18:18.1

18:19.1

0:01.0

0:37.1

5:53/M

3

CHRISTOPHER NAEGER TX

181

15

15

19:19.2

19:19.2

1:38.2

6:13/M

4

SEAN FLETCHER COLLEYVILLE TX

27

17

36

20:58.5

21:04.4

0:05.9

3:17.5

6:45/M

5

KYLE WILLIAMS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

427

16

37

21:02.2

21:07.0

0:04.8

3:21.2

6:46/M

6

LUKE DAVID COLLEYVILLE TX

287

19

115

26:20.8

26:38.0

0:17.2

8:39.8

8:28/M

7

DANIEL CARSON KELLER TX

418

18

201

30:52.9

31:27.3

0:34.4

13:11.9

9:55/M

8

MICHAEL STARKS TX

247

19

204

31:05.5

31:38.4

0:32.9

13:24.5

10:00/M

9

SEAN ROBERTS TX

188

16

225

32:35.9

33:19.8

0:43.8

14:54.9

10:29/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ASHLEY SCOTT PLANO TX

67

22

147

28:08.0

28:19.8

0:11.8

 

9:03/M

2

AMY VIDLER BEDFORD TX

52

24

148

28:09.1

28:49.1

0:40.0

0:01.1

9:03/M

3

CHRISTINE HORNISHER Denton TX

173

24

177

29:26.0

29:36.9

0:10.9

1:18.0

9:28/M

4

TRACEY CHALLINOR COLLEYVILLE TX

165

22

205

31:20.6

31:47.5

0:26.9

3:12.6

10:05/M

5

ERICA MACIAS FORT WORTH TX

96

23

218

32:20.3

32:48.5

0:28.2

4:12.3

10:24/M

6

MIGUELA DURAN FORT WORTH TX

420

23

235

33:07.4

33:49.9

0:42.5

4:59.4

10:39/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

RYAN GONZALEZ GRAPEVINE TX

381

20

17

19:46.1

19:48.4

0:02.3

 

6:21/M

2

TONY GONZALEZ GRAPEVINE TX

379

23

20

19:55.0

19:57.5

0:02.5

0:08.8

6:24/M

3

BRANDON CURRAN DALLAS TX

115

23

33

20:51.8

20:52.5

0:00.7

1:05.6

6:42/M

4

DAMIAN BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX

369

23

39

21:23.7

21:26.0

0:02.3

1:37.6

6:53/M

5

DANIEL MACIAS FORT WORTH TX

94

24

60

22:49.8

23:14.2

0:24.3

3:03.7

7:20/M

6

TRAVIS GIBSON PLANO TX

43

24

66

23:18.6

23:30.6

0:12.0

3:32.4

7:30/M

7

CHARLES EDISON Fort Worth TX

172

24

68

23:21.8

23:32.6

0:10.8

3:35.7

7:30/M

8

JEREMY ARCHEY FORT WORTH TX

376

24

112

26:09.8

26:29.7

0:19.9

6:23.6

8:25/M

9

DUSTIN OSBURN ARLINGTON TX

53

24

168

29:06.8

29:52.9

0:46.0

9:20.7

9:21/M

10

PATRICK DUNN ARLINGTON TX

93

24

246

34:06.5

34:35.0

0:28.4

14:20.4

10:58/M

11

ADAM ZIEGLER DENTON TX

166

24

259

35:37.1

36:04.1

0:27.0

15:50.9

11:27/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHANNA STUCKER KELLER TX

84

29

94

25:13.4

25:37.5

0:24.0

 

8:06/M

2

AMY MCGOWAN TX

180

28

120

26:32.0

26:38.6

0:06.6

1:18.5

8:32/M

3

LIZA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

64

26

167

28:58.5

29:23.6

0:25.1

3:45.0

9:19/M

4

DEBORAH CASTORINA HOOD RIVER OR

401

27

189

29:58.7

30:20.7

0:22.0

4:45.3

9:38/M

5

MICHELLE ATKINSON HASLET TX

385

28

220

32:23.1

32:40.5

0:17.4

7:09.6

10:25/M

6

KATHY TBABA ROANOKE TX

417

28

265

36:54.1

37:00.5

0:06.3

11:40.7

11:52/M

7

JENNIFER IRWIN TROPHY CLUB TX

4

27

279

39:14.7

39:29.3

0:14.5

14:01.3

12:37/M

8

REBECCA ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

403

27

286

40:13.9

40:54.1

0:40.2

15:00.4

12:56/M

9

DANA GULBERT KELLER TX

282

27

288

41:51.5

42:36.1

0:44.5

16:38.1

13:27/M

10

SARAH MCMANIC SOUTHLAKE TX

56

28

301

44:26.1

45:02.8

0:36.7

19:12.6

14:17/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ELISHA TANUI ARLINGTON TX

431

25

5

16:22.8

16:23.6

0:00.8

 

5:16/M

2

REGINALD GHOLSTON TX

112

26

45

21:36.7

21:39.6

0:02.9

5:13.9

6:57/M

3

JESS NELSON DALLAS TX

391

28

47

21:42.6

21:45.8

0:03.2

5:19.8

6:59/M

4

CLARK HOUSER FORT WORTH TX

395

29

51

22:13.1

22:24.2

0:11.0

5:50.3

7:09/M

5

JON PETERSEN ATLANTA GA

63

28

74

23:57.4

24:07.0

0:09.6

7:34.6

7:42/M

6

DANIEL MOORE IRVING TX

87

27

96

25:19.3

25:45.2

0:25.9

8:56.5

8:08/M

7

TRAVIS GRISSO TX

244

27

116

26:24.0

27:07.1

0:43.1

10:01.2

8:29/M

8

ERIC SKOW IRVING TX

79

28

176

29:24.5

29:44.3

0:19.8

13:01.7

9:27/M

9

VIJAY DESAI TX

231

27

228

32:46.6

33:18.4

0:31.7

16:23.8

10:32/M

10

STEPHEN HAMMOND ALEDO TX

65

26

263

36:38.1

37:03.4

0:25.2

20:15.3

11:47/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARIA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

364

32

31

20:50.5

20:53.6

0:03.1

 

6:42/M

2

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

378

34

49

22:03.7

22:09.3

0:05.6

1:13.2

7:05/M

3

MINDY MUZZARELLI ARGYLE TX

384

32

67

23:21.6

23:29.8

0:08.2

2:31.0

7:30/M

4

MELISSA GAUGER BEDFORD TX

222

32

124

26:52.9

27:01.9

0:09.0

6:02.3

8:38/M

5

JULIE DANEMAN Keller TX

234

30

154

28:22.2

28:38.1

0:15.8

7:31.7

9:07/M

6

JESSICA GEISBAUER PLANO TX

101

30

155

28:22.4

28:44.1

0:21.7

7:31.9

9:07/M

7

KELLEY EUBANKS DENTON TX

57

31

173

29:10.9

29:43.2

0:32.2

8:20.4

9:23/M

8

CRYSTAL SHAFER KELLER TX

285

34

175

29:23.9

29:31.5

0:07.6

8:33.3

9:27/M

9

SUANN LUNDSBERG COLLEYVILLE TX

40

33

182

29:40.1

29:49.8

0:09.6

8:49.6

9:32/M

10

ALEXIS GROESCH HASLET TX

21

33

214

31:57.8

32:33.0

0:35.2

11:07.2

10:16/M

11

KIMBERLY WINSTON ARLINGTON TX

201

31

224

32:31.7

32:47.9

0:16.2

11:41.1

10:27/M

12

AMY ELLIS KRUM TX

6

31

240

33:38.7

33:53.4

0:14.7

12:48.1

10:49/M

13

ERIN HORAK TX

167

31

244

33:46.7

34:38.3

0:51.5

12:56.2

10:51/M

14

JACKIE FISHER ARLINGTON TX

362

30

267

37:12.2

37:53.2

0:40.9

16:21.7

11:58/M

15

KIMBERLY DEWEY HURST TX

106

30

280

39:18.4

39:57.9

0:39.5

18:27.9

12:38/M

16

JULIA GRAY-LION ARLINGTON TX

363

33

281

39:30.0

40:11.9

0:41.9

18:39.4

12:42/M

17

MELISSA WEAVER BEDFORD TX

144

33

298

43:13.9

43:50.9

0:37.0

22:23.3

13:54/M

18

MISTY LYNCH N RICHLAND HILLS TX

366

34

304

45:06.1

45:43.2

0:37.1

24:15.5

14:30/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JEREMY NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

153

31

11

18:25.0

18:26.7

0:01.7

 

5:55/M

2

MICHAEL NIX MIDLOTHIAN TX

71

34

42

21:32.9

21:34.1

0:01.2

3:07.9

6:55/M

3

DAVID DEWEY HURST TX

105

31

58

22:47.3

22:53.4

0:06.0

4:22.3

7:20/M

4

TONY HIGGINS IRVING TX

37

30

59

22:48.4

23:06.2

0:17.8

4:23.4

7:20/M

5

JEFF GEISBAUER PLANO TX

100

32

63

23:09.0

23:23.1

0:14.1

4:44.0

7:27/M

6

DANIEL HOWELL WATAUGA TX

19

32

85

24:37.0

24:55.0

0:18.0

6:12.0

7:55/M

7

MICHAEL STUCKER KELLER TX

83

31

95

25:14.4

25:39.1

0:24.6

6:49.4

8:07/M

8

TEVIS GRISSO GRAPEVINE TX

397

34

97

25:20.5

25:59.0

0:38.5

6:55.5

8:09/M

9

JASON BROTHERS SANGER TX

7

31

127

27:03.0

27:18.8

0:15.8

8:38.0

8:42/M

10

STEVEN RAGSDALE FORT WORTH TX

36

33

135

27:30.8

27:54.5

0:23.7

9:05.8

8:51/M

11

BRYAN IRWIN TROPHY CLUB TX

5

33

137

27:31.0

27:45.5

0:14.5

9:06.0

8:51/M

12

TREVOR GRISSO COLLEYVILLE TX

402

30

138

27:38.4

28:16.2

0:37.8

9:13.4

8:53/M

13

MATTHEW SEUTTER SAGINAW TX

49

34

141

27:48.3

28:24.1

0:35.8

9:23.3

8:56/M

14

PETER MARTINEZ KELLER TX

50

32

152

28:17.8

28:52.4

0:34.6

9:52.8

9:06/M

15

DAVID LOBBES FORT WORTH TX

69

31

158

28:30.0

28:44.2

0:14.2

10:05.0

9:10/M

16

JEFF ISBELL SANGER TX

8

33

213

31:53.2

32:09.4

0:16.2

13:28.2

10:15/M

17

AUSTIN BURNS EULESS TX

370

32

216

32:17.5

32:34.6

0:17.1

13:52.5

10:23/M

18

JOE VARNEY FORT WORTH TX

44

30

296

43:05.2

43:52.0

0:46.7

24:40.2

13:51/M

19

CARYN WHITMORE TX

157

30

300

43:56.6

44:25.9

0:29.3

25:31.6

14:08/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JENNIFER WILFORD FLOWER MOUND TX

24

39

46

21:39.5

21:44.3

0:04.8

 

6:58/M

2

LISA KUEHNE FLOWER MOUND TX

34

39

48

21:57.5

22:16.0

0:18.5

0:18.0

7:03/M

3

TRACY HOLCOMB SOUTHLAKE TX

66

37

65

23:12.2

23:19.5

0:07.3

1:32.7

7:28/M

4

SUSIE GROSS LANTANA TX

26

37

80

24:26.8

24:31.7

0:04.9

2:47.3

7:51/M

5

COLLEEN PRESTON ARGYLE TX

264

35

84

24:35.2

24:43.2

0:08.0

2:55.7

7:54/M

6

DIANE GEISER SOUTHLAKE TX

392

35

98

25:25.9

25:47.8

0:21.9

3:46.4

8:10/M

7

TINA KRAUSS ROANOKE TX

225

37

118

26:30.0

26:35.1

0:05.1

4:50.5

8:31/M

8

LORI DEMEDEIROS TX

174

36

136

27:30.9

27:37.8

0:06.9

5:51.4

8:51/M

9

SONIA GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX

192

36

157

28:27.2

28:39.1

0:11.9

6:47.7

9:09/M

10

CAROL VIETH GRAPEVINE TX

373

37

188

29:58.4

30:15.2

0:16.8

8:18.9

9:38/M

11

SHEILA LEWIS Colleyville TX

240

38

203

31:00.7

31:14.9

0:14.2

9:21.2

9:58/M

12

HEATHER MARGAITIS BEDFORD TX

78

36

212

31:53.1

32:19.4

0:26.3

10:13.6

10:15/M

13

JENNIFER BARTKOWSKI COLLEYVILLE TX

11

38

232

33:02.7

33:22.2

0:19.5

11:23.2

10:37/M

14

GRETA PARR SOUTHLAKE TX

211

38

241

33:39.3

34:01.0

0:21.7

11:59.8

10:49/M

15

KRISTI ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

219

38

284

39:52.4

40:17.0

0:24.6

18:12.9

12:49/M

16

SHEILA WALLACE ARLINGTON TX

39

38

294

42:28.0

43:00.5

0:32.5

20:48.5

13:39/M

17

JENNY SCRUGGS BEDFORD TX

31

38

312

53:33.7

54:18.7

0:45.0

31:54.2

17:13/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ DALLAS Tx

253

36

4

16:06.9

16:07.5

0:00.6

 

5:11/M

2

GEORGE PAYLOR ARLINGTON TX

200

38

32

20:50.7

21:05.8

0:15.1

4:43.8

6:42/M

3

JON CHAISSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

263

39

55

22:25.2

22:35.3

0:10.1

6:18.3

7:12/M

4

CHRIS BERTEL KELLER TX

70

36

82

24:27.4

24:42.0

0:14.6

8:20.5

7:52/M

5

BRYAN DANEMAN Keller TX

233

36

88

24:56.6

25:12.3

0:15.6

8:49.7

8:01/M

6

ADRIAN PROUDFOOT BOYD TX

274

38

126

27:01.6

27:14.3

0:12.7

10:54.7

8:41/M

7

BRYAN BURROUGHS HURST TX

2

35

129

27:04.0

27:24.1

0:20.1

10:57.1

8:42/M

8

RUSSELL GRAVITT ROANOKE TX

81

36

150

28:13.3

28:53.7

0:40.4

12:06.4

9:04/M

9

ADAM MCCOLLEY IRVING TX

223

37

161

28:40.1

28:54.8

0:14.7

12:33.2

9:13/M

10

ABE TBABA TX

416

37

171

29:09.0

29:15.8

0:06.8

13:02.1

9:22/M

11

MARK WYATT ARLINGTON TX

407

35

191

30:01.7

30:16.8

0:15.1

13:54.8

9:39/M

12

BRENT FOXWORTH PLANO TX

421

35

210

31:41.7

32:24.2

0:42.5

15:34.8

10:11/M

13

RAY PILGRIM WATAUGA TX

1

39

221

32:26.3

32:57.1

0:30.8

16:19.4

10:26/M

14

SEAN LYNCH N RICHLAND HILLS TX

365

35

295

42:47.2

43:23.8

0:36.6

26:40.3

13:45/M

15

KELLY PARMA CARROLLTON TX

275

36

302

44:38.5

45:27.9

0:49.3

28:31.6

14:21/M

16

CHAD CRAFTON MANSFIELD TX

151

35

316

1:01:08.8

1:01:51.0

0:42.1

45:01.9

19:39/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

FIONA GREEN KELLER TEXAS

254

44

28

20:36.9

20:38.0

0:01.1

 

6:37/M

2

RUTHIE TATE TX

113

44

34

20:54.4

20:55.7

0:01.3

0:17.5

6:43/M

3

MELISSA EICHENSEER TROPHY CLUB TX

28

43

64

23:10.2

23:22.5

0:12.2

2:33.3

7:27/M

4

MICHELLE URRUTIA TX

227

41

99

25:26.1

25:48.7

0:22.6

4:49.1

8:11/M

5

SHELLY VALFORTE COLLEYVILLE TX

62

42

100

25:34.2

25:38.2

0:03.9

4:57.3

8:13/M

6

KRISTINE HALL COLLEYVILLE TX

130

41

101

25:41.4

25:51.7

0:10.3

5:04.5

8:15/M

7

ELIZABETH LAWRENCE FORT WORTH TX

16

41

102

25:49.6

26:03.2

0:13.5

5:12.7

8:18/M

8

ELIZABETH YOUNG GRAPEVINE TX

259

44

117

26:25.8

26:42.2

0:16.4

5:48.8

8:30/M

9

DEE JAMMAL COLLEYVILLE TX

387

40

123

26:44.8

26:55.5

0:10.7

6:07.8

8:36/M

10

ANNE WOODS FORT WORTH TX

103

41

125

27:00.2

27:13.4

0:13.1

6:23.3

8:41/M

11

LAURA PENN N RICHLAND HILLS TX

383

44

128

27:04.0

27:11.8

0:07.8

6:27.0

8:42/M

12

LISA SEWELL Ft. Worth TX

206

42

130

27:07.3

27:30.3

0:22.9

6:30.4

8:43/M

13

MONIQUE KUSMAN SOUTHLAKE TX

194

44

140

27:44.4

27:55.5

0:11.0

7:07.5

8:55/M

14

ANA CARDONA-STORY GRAPEVINE TX

277

43

151

28:17.1

28:35.5

0:18.4

7:40.1

9:06/M

15

MICHELE EVANS SOUTHLAKE TX

389

40

164

28:50.8

29:00.3

0:09.5

8:13.8

9:16/M

16

KAY SMITH TX

110

40

195

30:18.6

30:39.2

0:20.6

9:41.7

9:45/M

17

LAURA SALAMONE TX

243

41

202

30:57.6

31:16.0

0:18.4

10:20.6

9:57/M

18

LESLIE CAHILL TX

242

43

219

32:20.3

32:39.1

0:18.8

11:43.4

10:24/M

19

SUE SKALLERUP SOUTHLAKE TX

252

43

230

32:57.8

33:23.4

0:25.5

12:20.9

10:36/M

20

STACIE HAMILTON WESTLAKE TX

99

44

236

33:09.0

33:56.5

0:47.5

12:32.0

10:40/M

21

WILMA RUMMELL Grapevine TX

186

41

251

34:31.8

35:07.0

0:35.2

13:54.8

11:06/M

22

JOVITA SANTIAGO IRVING TX

23

41

253

34:39.6

34:51.6

0:11.9

14:02.7

11:08/M

23

CHRISTINE QUATR OTT COLLEYVILLE TX

161

44

254

34:45.2

34:50.5

0:05.3

14:08.2

11:10/M

24

MICHELLE TEMPESTA SOUTHLAKE TX

76

42

261

36:28.2

36:53.5

0:25.3

15:51.2

11:44/M

25

SUSANNA MCDONALD WASHINGTON DC

42

41

272

38:07.9

38:51.2

0:43.2

17:31.0

12:15/M

26

JODIE GUIDRY GRAPEVINE TX

290

44

307

47:53.8

48:29.2

0:35.4

27:16.9

15:24/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JEFF GARBER LEWISVILLE TX

164

44

13

18:58.6

19:00.4

0:01.8

 

6:06/M

2

PAUL PENA NRH TX

117

40

29

20:43.1

20:44.6

0:01.4

1:44.5

6:40/M

3

DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX

424

43

30

20:44.1

20:49.5

0:05.4

1:45.5

6:40/M

4

STEVE ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

218

40

50

22:12.0

22:35.3

0:23.3

3:13.4

7:08/M

5

JOEY GAUGER BEDFORD TX

221

44

54

22:21.7

22:30.5

0:08.7

3:23.1

7:11/M

6

CHAD GOODWORTH FLOWER MOUND TX

276

42

62

23:05.5

23:12.4

0:06.9

4:06.9

7:25/M

7

DAN CLARK HURST TX

77

42

76

24:03.4

24:07.9

0:04.5

5:04.8

7:44/M

8

JON KOERBER EULESS TX

291

41

81

24:26.9

25:00.9

0:34.0

5:28.3

7:51/M

9

BRAD FRAZIER TX

216

42

89

24:58.3

25:05.0

0:06.6

5:59.7

8:02/M

10

PRINCE PANCHAL TX

158

40

106

26:01.7

26:09.1

0:07.4

7:03.1

8:22/M

11

JEFFREY OTT TX

162

42

109

26:05.1

26:13.6

0:08.5

7:06.5

8:23/M

12

NICK KANNADY TX

155

41

113

26:11.9

26:31.3

0:19.4

7:13.3

8:25/M

13

PETER MURINDI MCKINNEY TX

414

42

181

29:33.6

29:54.3

0:20.7

10:35.0

9:30/M

14

ROBERT MCKEOWN GRAPEVINE TX

58

41

200

30:51.4

31:11.6

0:20.2

11:52.8

9:55/M

15

LARRY WILKINSON GRAPEVINE TX

412

44

229

32:47.9

33:28.3

0:40.4

13:49.3

10:32/M

16

HOWARD SEWELL Colleyville TX

209

42

273

38:11.9

38:42.3

0:30.4

19:13.3

12:17/M

17

GALAN BLASINGAME COLLEYVILLE TX

281

44

283

39:50.5

40:15.2

0:24.6

20:51.9

12:48/M

18

DAVID SANCHEZ Fort Worth TX

187

41

289

41:51.9

42:36.5

0:44.5

22:53.3

13:27/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

415

47

83

24:30.8

24:35.3

0:04.5

 

7:53/M

2

LEENA ROBINSON TX

111

46

90

25:02.6

25:11.4

0:08.7

0:31.8

8:03/M

3

ANN MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

128

46

108

26:04.6

26:12.3

0:07.7

1:33.8

8:23/M

4

PAM COVINGTON TX

205

47

122

26:40.5

26:49.5

0:09.0

2:09.7

8:34/M

5

KAREN ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX

141

47

184

29:43.8

30:18.2

0:34.3

5:13.0

9:33/M

6

LINDA HICKS COLLEYVILLE TX

273

46

194

30:17.3

30:59.0

0:41.7

5:46.5

9:44/M

7

ETHEL BOYD SOUTHLAKE TX

386

45

208

31:35.7

32:09.2

0:33.5

7:04.9

10:09/M

8

KATHERINE THOMS DENTON TX

89

45

215

32:14.3

32:27.4

0:13.1

7:43.5

10:22/M

9

TAMMY BROTHERS KOSSE TX

9

49

222

32:28.7

32:44.0

0:15.2

7:57.9

10:26/M

10

JENNIFER BOSLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

241

48

223

32:30.2

32:41.9

0:11.7

7:59.4

10:27/M

11

VICKI FIELDS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

411

48

234

33:05.2

33:27.8

0:22.6

8:34.4

10:38/M

12

CATHY ROGERS KELLER TX

145

47

237

33:10.1

33:22.3

0:12.2

8:39.3

10:40/M

13

CARAN CRANDALL TX

137

46

245

34:00.6

34:38.3

0:37.7

9:29.8

10:56/M

14

SUZANNE STARKS Hurst TX

248

46

248

34:14.8

34:46.5

0:31.7

9:44.0

11:00/M

15

SUSAN HUGHES COLLEYVILLE TX

432

47

249

34:24.2

34:44.4

0:20.2

9:53.4

11:04/M

16

MEGAN PARRISH GRAPEVINE TX

86

45

258

35:34.6

36:15.1

0:40.5

11:03.8

11:26/M

17

GRACIE NAREY HURST TX

25

49

264

36:52.9

37:24.2

0:31.3

12:22.1

11:51/M

18

PATTI CAMPBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

20

48

275

38:17.7

38:52.4

0:34.6

13:46.9

12:19/M

19

KIM HILL BURLESON TX

256

46

285

40:02.8

40:44.2

0:41.4

15:32.0

12:52/M

20

LISA MCGARTOLL KELLER TX

175

47

291

41:53.0

42:32.7

0:39.7

17:22.2

13:28/M

21

CYNDI CONTRERAS ARLINGTON TX

38

45

293

42:27.4

42:59.9

0:32.5

17:56.6

13:39/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JACK HASE SOUTHLAKE TX

159

48

23

20:10.5

20:11.9

0:01.4

 

6:29/M

2

MICHAEL BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX

408

45

24

20:20.8

20:24.6

0:03.8

0:10.3

6:32/M

3

MARK KERCHO ARLINGTON TX

261

48

26

20:25.4

20:27.3

0:01.9

0:14.9

6:34/M

4

RICHARD EVNAS SOUTHLAKE TX

390

45

35

20:57.3

20:59.6

0:02.3

0:46.8

6:44/M

5

THOMAS ZAVASKY SOUTHLAKE TX

15

47

56

22:26.9

22:34.4

0:07.5

2:16.4

7:13/M

6

BRANT ROEMING TX

142

46

69

23:27.4

24:01.0

0:33.6

3:16.9

7:32/M

7

ROBERT BEALIEU TX

147

48

72

23:46.3

23:54.7

0:08.4

3:35.8

7:39/M

8

JOHN GARCIA Arlington TX

239

45

75

24:01.0

24:05.8

0:04.8

3:50.5

7:43/M

9

RICHARD RUMMELL GRAPEVINE TX

185

49

77

24:09.5

24:12.1

0:02.6

3:59.0

7:46/M

10

MARK HILL BURLESON TX

255

47

105

25:56.7

26:00.1

0:03.4

5:46.2

8:20/M

11

JEFF FOLKES COLLEYVILLE TX

123

47

131

27:08.4

27:42.1

0:33.7

6:57.9

8:43/M

12

PAUL STARKS TX

250

48

178

29:28.6

30:01.6

0:32.9

9:18.1

9:28/M

13

DAVID BARAN SOUTHLAKE TX

29

47

180

29:32.5

29:39.7

0:07.2

9:22.0

9:30/M

14

MICHAEL ROBERTS TX

189

49

206

31:22.7

32:05.3

0:42.6

11:12.2

10:05/M

15

IRA HANDLER COLLEYVILE TX

41

47

207

31:31.5

31:52.8

0:21.3

11:21.0

10:08/M

16

MARK UPCAVAGE TX

212

49

217

32:18.7

32:30.2

0:11.5

12:08.2

10:23/M

17

B DAVIS PLANO TX

423

49

255

34:54.1

35:11.5

0:17.4

14:43.6

11:13/M

18

ROBERT ROWLAND SOUTHLAKE TX

97

49

269

37:36.5

38:15.0

0:38.5

17:26.0

12:05/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

RUDY ELIZABETH ARLINGTON TX

258

51

43

21:33.3

21:36.2

0:02.9

 

6:56/M

2

SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

150

54

52

22:15.2

22:24.8

0:09.6

0:41.9

7:09/M

3

MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX

125

52

104

25:56.1

26:05.5

0:09.4

4:22.8

8:20/M

4

DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

292

52

142

27:54.7

28:21.7

0:26.9

6:21.4

8:58/M

5

JILL SMITH NRH TX

235

50

143

27:57.0

28:09.4

0:12.4

6:23.7

8:59/M

6

LYNN SESKER BURLESON TX

124

52

145

28:00.3

28:21.2

0:20.8

6:27.0

9:00/M

7

GALE JOHNSTON BURLESON TX

109

54

196

30:23.7

30:44.1

0:20.4

8:50.4

9:46/M

8

SUE ADAMS BURLESON TX

269

54

227

32:46.6

32:54.4

0:07.8

11:13.3

10:32/M

9

CAROL NEUMANN TX

213

53

231

32:58.6

33:09.4

0:10.8

11:25.3

10:36/M

10

DEB LORBERBAUM GRAPEVINE TX

90

52

243

33:41.6

34:22.6

0:40.9

12:08.3

10:50/M

11

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

116

53

247

34:09.5

34:12.6

0:03.1

12:36.2

10:59/M

12

KIM KING GRAPEVINE TX

30

51

257

35:32.9

36:14.1

0:41.2

13:59.6

11:26/M

13

NIKKI WILKINS SOUTHLAKE TX

88

52

266

37:11.9

37:50.9

0:39.0

15:38.6

11:57/M

14

SUANNE GIPSON N RICHLAND HILLS TX

367

54

270

37:58.3

38:45.0

0:46.7

16:25.0

12:12/M

15

GINA CALDWELL COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

265

53

276

38:23.3

39:09.4

0:46.1

16:50.0

12:21/M

16

GAIL DAVIS COLLEYVILLE TX

286

51

287

41:16.3

41:36.5

0:20.2

19:43.0

13:16/M

17

JEANNE MCMANIC SOUTHLAKE TX

55

54

299

43:16.1

43:53.4

0:37.3

21:42.8

13:55/M

18

DEBBIE CROWSON TX

191

52

308

48:23.0

49:09.3

0:46.3

26:49.7

15:33/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

RYAN CHAMPLIN COLLEYVILLE TX

17

54

14

19:18.5

19:20.1

0:01.6

 

6:12/M

2

DON NELSON LEWISVILLE TX

152

53

18

19:50.7

19:52.6

0:01.9

0:32.2

6:23/M

3

BRIAN POLANSKY FT. WORTH TX

13

51

19

19:53.0

19:53.8

0:00.8

0:34.5

6:24/M

4

CHARLIE HART Arlington TX

168

52

38

21:05.8

21:10.3

0:04.5

1:47.3

6:47/M

5

THOMAS ALVEY FLOWER MOUND TX

35

54

40

21:25.0

21:27.7

0:02.6

2:06.5

6:53/M

6

RODNEY HART COLLEYVILLE TX

121

52

53

22:18.8

22:28.2

0:09.3

3:00.3

7:10/M

7

BRAD THOMAS JUSTIN TX

394

53

71

23:46.2

23:58.9

0:12.7

4:27.7

7:39/M

8

TOM CARSON BEDFORD TX

419

51

121

26:37.3

27:12.8

0:35.5

7:18.8

8:34/M

9

BOYD JENSEN COLLEYVILLE TX

382

53

149

28:12.0

28:20.7

0:08.6

8:53.5

9:04/M

10

MIKE FAY COLLEYVILLE TX

280

54

153

28:19.5

28:48.4

0:28.9

9:01.0

9:06/M

11

LEW KIRKING COLLEYVILLE TX

406

53

165

28:51.3

29:20.8

0:29.4

9:32.8

9:17/M

12

TOM HATHORN WATAUGA TX

126

52

169

29:07.5

29:17.6

0:10.0

9:49.0

9:22/M

13

ROB ROBERTS SOUTHLAKE TX

170

50

190

30:01.1

30:16.7

0:15.6

10:42.6

9:39/M

14

DOUG EUBANKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

60

52

226

32:36.2

33:08.8

0:32.6

13:17.7

10:29/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

251

56

73

23:47.5

23:50.2

0:02.7

 

7:39/M

2

JULIE SAMPSON BEDFORD TX

118

58

132

27:12.2

27:25.7

0:13.5

3:24.6

8:45/M

3

MIRIAM BROYLES COLLEYVILLE, TX TX

91

58

185

29:46.6

29:48.9

0:02.3

5:59.0

9:34/M

4

SU LANDIS COLLEYVILLE TX

59

58

186

29:52.6

30:01.8

0:09.2

6:05.0

9:36/M

5

DEB MELANCON KELLER TX

156

57

211

31:44.3

32:13.4

0:29.0

7:56.8

10:12/M

6

MARTHA EUBANKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

61

58

233

33:03.9

33:36.8

0:32.9

9:16.3

10:38/M

7

JANNE CAHILL TX

430

59

262

36:30.4

36:49.6

0:19.2

12:42.9

11:44/M

8

TAMMY FISHER BEDFORD TX

120

59

274

38:14.3

38:59.2

0:44.9

14:26.7

12:18/M

9

MARILYNNE HERBSTER SAN ANTONIO TX

22

59

292

42:18.2

42:54.3

0:36.1

18:30.6

13:36/M

10

VICKI KALINA TX

204

55

303

44:56.8

45:46.0

0:49.1

21:09.3

14:27/M

11

GEORGIA GEHRKI KELLER TX

270

57

305

46:55.0

47:28.3

0:33.3

23:07.5

15:05/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

RONNIE FELLERS STEPHENVILLE TX

127

56

22

20:00.5

20:02.5

0:02.0

 

6:26/M

2

DOUG HINDS COLLEYVILLE TX

429

55

25

20:24.4

20:28.0

0:03.6

0:23.8

6:34/M

3

ROGER NELSON COLLEYVILLE TX

393

58

57

22:30.3

22:32.9

0:02.6

2:29.8

7:14/M

4

RALPH GEHRKI KELLER TX

271

56

93

25:11.3

25:27.7

0:16.4

5:10.7

8:06/M

5

BRUCE MACLEISH DALLAS TX

380

56

114

26:18.6

26:32.4

0:13.7

6:18.1

8:27/M

6

MARTY HUGHES COLLEYVILLE TX

138

59

139

27:43.8

28:03.1

0:19.3

7:43.2

8:55/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TORRI MCKENNA TX

160

63

183

29:41.2

29:49.1

0:07.9

 

9:33/M

2

GLENNA JENNINGS HURST TX

202

62

193

30:13.0

30:16.4

0:03.3

0:31.8

9:43/M

3

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX

422

62

250

34:31.6

34:45.3

0:13.6

4:50.4

11:06/M

4

LINDA HAWKS TX

107

63

268

37:12.8

37:58.3

0:45.5

7:31.6

11:58/M

5

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

268

61

311

52:22.6

52:27.4

0:04.8

22:41.4

16:50/M

6

LORRAINE CASTORINA TROPHY CLUB TX

400

62

313

55:09.5

55:36.2

0:26.6

25:28.3

17:44/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

139

60

78

24:14.3

24:20.4

0:06.1

 

7:48/M

2

ED NONNEMACHER EULESS TX

377

64

79

24:23.0

24:26.6

0:03.6

0:08.7

7:50/M

3

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

368

61

86

24:37.2

24:39.0

0:01.8

0:22.9

7:55/M

4

JEPH ABARA TX

199

64

91

25:03.6

25:08.6

0:05.0

0:49.2

8:03/M

5

IAN RODGER FORT WORTH TX

404

61

103

25:49.7

25:58.6

0:08.9

1:35.3

8:18/M

6

MARVIN SMITH N. Richland Hills TX

236

62

133

27:19.3

27:33.0

0:13.6

3:05.0

8:47/M

7

ROGER LOBBES SAN JOSE CA

68

61

160

28:31.9

28:46.0

0:14.1

4:17.5

9:10/M

8

BRANTLEY JENNINGS HURST TX

203

62

163

28:46.3

28:49.7

0:03.3

4:32.0

9:15/M

9

ROBERT WYATT WILLOW PARK TX

267

62

174

29:19.2

29:34.4

0:15.1

5:04.9

9:26/M

10

CARMEN CASTORINA DENTON TX

399

64

314

55:10.6

55:37.0

0:26.4

30:56.2

17:44/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ELLEN BERGAMI BEDFORD TX

146

65

297

43:13.9

43:50.5

0:36.6

 

13:54/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBERT WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX

114

69

87

24:43.1

24:47.2

0:04.1

 

7:57/M

2

TIM COOK FLOWER MOUND TX

257

68

156

28:26.9

28:33.1

0:06.2

3:43.8

9:09/M

3

LARRY LYONS GRAPEVINE TX

266

65

209

31:39.9

32:02.5

0:22.6

6:56.8

10:11/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

388

70

198

30:41.7

30:51.9

0:10.2

 

9:52/M

2

VIVIAN QUATRO TX

232

70

310

50:39.0

50:45.5

0:06.5

19:57.3

16:17/M

3

THELMA SELLERS KELLER TX

262

75

315

58:29.3

59:17.0

0:47.7

27:47.5

18:48/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BARNEY SNITZ EULESS TX

108

72

119

26:31.8

26:36.6

0:04.8

 

8:32/M

2

SAM ALLEN COLLEYVILLE TX

396

73

260

36:13.7

36:53.1

0:39.4

9:41.9

11:39/M

3

LEE SELLERS KELLER TX

122

74

277

38:42.2

39:01.1

0:18.9

12:10.4

12:27/M

4

WALTER BRAUER HURST TX

224

78

306

47:11.6

47:29.9

0:18.3

20:39.8

15:10/M