16th Annual xSIGHTment Run

Overall Finish List

June 01, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ENOCH NADLER RICHARDSON TX 98 27 M 1 Top Fin   15:10.8 15:10.8 4:53/M
2 ANDREW COOK FLOWER MOUND TX 2874 32 M 2 Top Fin 0:26.5 15:37.3 15:39.1 5:01/M
3 AUSTIN HERNANDEZ 2887 42 M 1 Top Fin 0:39.9 15:50.7 15:51.5 5:05/M
4 GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX 4765 19 M 3 Top Fin 1:09.7 16:20.5 16:22.0 5:15/M
5 JOE BEISNER IRVING TX 2889 40 M 2 Top Fin 1:44.4 16:55.2 16:56.3 5:26/M
6 VESKO RAJOVIC DALLAS TX 2883 40 M 1 40-44 2:04.8 17:15.7 17:17.8 5:33/M
7 KEN HALL COLLEYVILLE TX 60 49 M 1 45-49 2:47.9 17:58.7 18:01.3 5:47/M
8 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 2904 47 M 2 45-49 3:57.9 19:08.7 19:11.0 6:09/M
9 ADAM KIEDA SOUTHLAKE TX 78 39 M 1 35-39 4:04.9 19:15.7 19:17.5 6:11/M
10 JACOB HETHCOCK COLLEYVILLE TX 136 15 M 1 15-19 4:06.3 19:17.2 19:20.5 6:12/M
11 JEFF GARBER LEWISVILLE TX 53 48 M 3 45-49 4:10.9 19:21.7 19:24.5 6:13/M
12 DOUG HINDS COLLEYVILLE TX 67 59 M 1 55-59 4:28.7 19:39.5 19:39.8 6:19/M
13 JOHN TIPPETS 2927 16 M 2 15-19 4:34.4 19:45.2 19:48.0 6:21/M
14 SAVITA CHELIMO FORT WORTH TX 36 29 F 1 Top Fin   19:48.9 19:51.5 6:22/M
15 CHRIS BARTLETT SOUTHLAKE TX 22 34 M 1 30-34 4:56.1 20:07.0 20:09.3 6:28/M
16 KAMERON KITTRELL COLLEYVILLE TX 80 16 M 3 15-19 4:56.6 20:07.4 20:10.3 6:28/M
17 DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX 35 47 M 4 45-49 4:58.9 20:09.7 20:15.0 6:29/M
18 THOMAS DURKIN 2907 15 M 4 15-19 5:10.4 20:21.2 20:24.5 6:33/M
19 LAURA NELSON 2909 47 F 1 Top Fin 0:34.0 20:22.9 20:25.8 6:33/M
20 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 30 51 F 2 Top Fin 0:37.0 20:26.0 20:28.5 6:34/M
21 RACHEL HARP BEDFORD TX 133 30 F 2 Top Fin 0:54.5 20:43.5 20:46.3 6:40/M
22 JOHN STUDEBAKER HURST TX 4762 51 M 1 50-54 5:35.6 20:46.4 20:49.0 6:41/M
23 RYAN SAMSEL 2895 39 M 2 35-39 5:39.4 20:50.2 20:53.0 6:42/M
24 HUNTER SAMSEL 2896 15 M 5 15-19 5:42.8 20:53.7 20:55.8 6:43/M
25 KYLEE KITTRELL COLLEYVILLE TX 81 18 F 3 Top Fin 1:04.7 20:53.7 20:56.8 6:43/M
26 RICHARD WRAY COLLEYVILLE TX 129 55 M 2 55-59 5:46.8 20:57.7 21:00.8 6:44/M
27 ARTHUR BENZICK COLLEYVILLE TX 25 44 M 2 40-44 6:07.1 21:17.9 21:21.8 6:51/M
28 CHRIS WEIR FLOWER MOUND TX 2871 45 M 5 45-49 6:51.1 22:01.9 22:08.5 7:05/M
29 KRISTIN GENTILE COLLEYVILLE TX 138 15 F 1 15-19 2:17.2 22:06.2 22:09.0 7:06/M
30 JACK ANTES 2901 48 M 6 45-49 6:59.8 22:10.7 22:12.3 7:08/M
31 TOM ALVEY FLOWER MOUND TX 17 58 M 3 55-59 7:09.6 22:20.5 22:23.8 7:11/M
32 MICHELLE MCGARRY COLLEYVILLE TX 90 36 F 1 35-39 2:52.5 22:41.4 22:46.0 7:18/M
33 MATT LONG COLLEYVILLE TX 139 43 M 3 40-44 7:45.1 22:55.9 23:02.5 7:22/M
34 ZACHARY LOWERY FORT WORTH TX 5 14 M 1 12-14 7:52.4 23:03.2 23:15.8 7:25/M
35 LAUREN EDWARDS 2898 14 F 1 12-14 3:17.0 23:05.9 23:14.3 7:25/M
36 JAMES RICHEY COLLEYVILLE TX 102 36 M 3 35-39 7:57.6 23:08.4 23:12.5 7:26/M
37 SARAH MILLER SPRINGTOWN TX 2877 15 F 2 15-19 3:22.7 23:11.7 23:17.3 7:27/M
38 BRANDON ROBERTS COLLEYVILLE TX 4764 16 M 6 15-19 8:01.9 23:12.7 23:39.0 7:28/M
39 ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 82 45 F 1 45-49 3:23.7 23:12.7 23:16.5 7:28/M
40 CHANDLER FERGUSON COLLEYVILLE TX 51 35 M 4 35-39 8:09.6 23:20.4 23:28.3 7:30/M
41 JULIA PERRY SOUTHLAKE TX 2873 15 F 3 15-19 3:37.0 23:25.9 23:32.8 7:32/M
42 SANDRO NATHAN GRAPEVINE TX 4757 33 F 1 30-34 3:37.4 23:26.4 23:31.0 7:32/M
43 TYLER EUBANK BEDFORD TX 46 14 M 2 12-14 8:17.6 23:28.5 23:30.8 7:33/M
44 ARTURO FLOCRUZ 2879 53 M 2 50-54 8:24.2 23:35.0 23:42.5 7:35/M
45 JACK STUMPF 2884 50 M 3 50-54 8:28.4 23:39.2 23:47.5 7:36/M
46 SARAH MUCKIAN GRAPEVINE TX 93 34 F 2 30-34 3:51.5 23:40.4 23:49.5 7:37/M
47 PAIGE RICHEY COLLEYVILLE TX 103 30 F 3 30-34 3:58.7 23:47.7 23:51.3 7:39/M
48 KELSEY WHITE FORT WORTH TX 127 25 F 1 25-29 3:59.5 23:48.4 24:01.0 7:39/M
49 DANIELA WALLS COLLEYVILLE TX 126 15 F 4 15-19 4:00.7 23:49.7 23:55.0 7:39/M
50 JOSH STEINLE COLLEYVILLE TX 116 12 M 3 12-14 8:42.6 23:53.5 24:01.8 7:41/M
51 RACHEL SUTLIFF GRAPEVINE TX 120 10 F 1 9-11 4:06.0 23:54.9 23:58.8 7:41/M
52 MATT SUTLIFF GRAPEVINE TX 119 41 M 4 40-44 8:44.6 23:55.4 23:59.0 7:41/M
53 ROBIN PEARSON GRAPEVINE TX 100 47 F 2 45-49 4:15.0 24:04.0 24:08.3 7:44/M
54 CRAIG SMITH CARROLLTON TX 114 42 M 5 40-44 8:55.2 24:06.0 24:07.5 7:45/M
55 GREG CHRISTIANSEN 2881 43 M 6 40-44 9:15.9 24:26.7 24:36.5 7:51/M
56 NATALIE COOK FLOWER MOUND TX 2875 10 F 2 9-11 4:54.5 24:43.4 24:49.5 7:57/M
57 KIMBERLY PATRICK FLOWER MOUND TX 2872 44 F 1 40-44 5:08.4 24:57.4 25:03.8 8:01/M
58 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 106 65 M 1 65-69 9:57.4 25:08.2 25:25.5 8:05/M
59 MICK MCGARRY COLLEYVILLE TX 91 34 M 2 30-34 9:58.1 25:08.9 25:13.8 8:05/M
60 ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 95 41 F 2 40-44 5:24.7 25:13.7 25:20.3 8:06/M
61 MICHAEL CASTILLO 2923 39 M 5 35-39 10:05.9 25:16.7 25:31.5 8:07/M
62 HELEN WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX 132 56 F 1 55-59 5:35.2 25:24.2 25:28.5 8:10/M
63 LINDSAY MATTHEWS HURST TX 85 28 F 2 25-29 5:37.9 25:26.9 25:31.2 8:11/M
64 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 26 64 M 1 60-64 10:23.4 25:34.2 25:37.0 8:13/M
65 CILIA BAY SOUTHLAKE TX 4766 15 F 5 15-19 5:55.2 25:44.2 25:55.0 8:16/M
66 CAMILLE OLSON SOUTHLAKE TX 4752 15 F 6 15-19 5:55.5 25:44.4 25:55.0 8:16/M
67 LISA ENDERT COLLEYVILLE TX 45 42 F 3 40-44 6:06.7 25:55.7 26:02.5 8:20/M
68 PAIGE LONG COLLEYVILLE TX 140 48 F 3 45-49 6:18.5 26:07.4 26:14.3 8:24/M
69 JENNIFER STUEART KELLER TX 7 34 F 4 30-34 6:22.7 26:11.7 26:18.8 8:25/M
70 CRISTINA SIGNORELLI COLLEYVILLE TX 113 50 F 1 50-54 6:23.4 26:12.4 26:25.0 8:25/M
71 ASHLEY SCOTT GRAPEVINE TX 109 26 F 3 25-29 6:23.5 26:12.5 26:21.8 8:25/M
72 TRAVIS GIBSON COPPELL TX 54 28 M 1 25-29 11:01.6 26:12.5 26:21.8 8:25/M
73 ANN MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX 86 50 F 2 50-54 6:24.5 26:13.4 26:21.3 8:26/M
74 PAUL HUTSON EULESS TX 71 57 M 4 55-59 11:08.4 26:19.2 26:28.5 8:28/M
75 GUADALUPE FRIAS FORT WORTH TX 52 47 F 4 45-49 6:32.0 26:20.9 26:27.0 8:28/M
76 DARNULE AMIT 2888 35 M 6 35-39 11:16.6 26:27.4 26:44.8 8:30/M
77 TISHA GNORMLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 58 41 F 4 40-44 6:46.5 26:35.5 26:48.8 8:33/M
78 DAPHNE ADKISON COLLEYVILLE TX 1 28 F 4 25-29 6:47.9 26:36.9 26:43.5 8:33/M
79 LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 12 40 F 5 40-44 7:01.2 26:50.2 26:56.3 8:38/M
80 JAMIE MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX 87 12 F 2 12-14 7:10.2 26:59.2 27:06.8 8:41/M
81 ANDREW WAGUESPACK GRAPEVINE TX 124 16 M 7 15-19 11:52.4 27:03.2 27:06.8 8:42/M
82 TERRI BARTLETT SOUTHLAKE TX 23 37 F 2 35-39 7:17.7 27:06.7 27:22.5 8:43/M
83 GARY MILBURN PLANO TX 2886 71 M 1 70-99 12:00.4 27:11.2 27:16.8 8:44/M
84 STEVE NEWLAND KELLER TX 2894 51 M 4 50-54 12:03.6 27:14.5 27:22.3 8:45/M
85 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 2890 76 M 2 70-99 12:04.4 27:15.2 27:19.5 8:46/M
86 LORI STEINLE COLLEYVILLE TX 117 42 F 6 40-44 7:28.0 27:16.9 27:25.5 8:46/M
87 CRISANN BECKER SOUTHLAKE TX 24 50 F 3 50-54 7:32.0 27:20.9 27:26.8 8:47/M
88 KEELEY LOWERY FORT WORTH TX 4 41 F 7 40-44 7:32.7 27:21.7 27:34.8 8:48/M
89 ROBERT MCKEAWW GRAPEVINE TX 135 45 M 7 45-49 12:15.9 27:26.7 27:33.8 8:49/M
90 DEBORAH HETHCOCK COLLEYVILLE TX 137 9 F 3 9-11 7:42.0 27:31.0 27:34.8 8:51/M
91 KYLE SHOT COLLEYVILLE TX 112 16 M 8 15-19 12:23.0 27:33.8 27:33.8 8:52/M
92 TODD ANDERSON COLLEYVILLE TX 18 0 M 1 0- 0 12:44.4 27:55.2 28:20.3 8:59/M
93 ELIZABETH GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 56 13 F 3 12-14 8:25.5 28:14.4 28:25.0 9:05/M
94 RICK JONES 2913 51 M 5 50-54 13:09.1 28:20.0 28:34.3 9:07/M
95 IRA HANDLER COLLEYVILLE TX 62 51 M 6 50-54 13:31.6 28:42.5 28:48.0 9:14/M
96 MITCH ROZELL HURST TX 107 56 M 5 55-59 13:34.1 28:44.9 29:04.5 9:14/M
97 MICHAEL COCHRAN 2926 29 M 2 25-29 13:34.3 28:45.2 29:02.5 9:15/M
98 MADELINE GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 57 13 F 4 12-14 9:04.0 28:53.0 29:04.3 9:17/M
99 TODD IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 74 40 M 7 40-44 13:54.6 29:05.4 29:18.5 9:21/M
100 MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX 2914 56 F 2 55-59 9:20.0 29:08.9 29:19.5 9:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 BRIGID HEJL HURST TX 66 52 F 4 50-54 9:36.2 29:25.2 29:33.0 9:28/M
102 JEREMY CORTEZ HURST TX 42 20 M 1 20-24 14:28.1 29:38.9 29:50.5 9:32/M
103 MIKE DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 13 47 M 8 45-49 14:35.9 29:46.7 29:52.5 9:34/M
104 COURTNEY ELLIS RHOME TX 43 20 F 1 20-24 10:01.0 29:49.9 29:55.0 9:35/M
105 BRANDON WEAVER COLLEYVILLE TX 2870 35 M 7 35-39 14:43.9 29:54.7 30:21.3 9:37/M
106 LEE MAINE DALLAS TX 84 22 F 2 20-24 10:12.7 30:01.7 30:14.3 9:39/M
107 SAM STACY 2930 9 M 1 9-11 14:55.1 30:05.9 30:14.8 9:40/M
108 STACY LORI 2929 F 1 0- 0 10:34.5 30:23.4 30:35.8 9:46/M
109 MIKE STACY 2931 46 M 9 45-49 15:12.9 30:23.7 30:36.0 9:46/M
110 JACK STACY 2932 10 M 2 9-11 15:15.6 30:26.4 30:36.0 9:47/M
111 RHEA VOELKLE COLLEYVILLE TX 8 35 F 3 35-39 10:39.5 30:28.4 30:42.8 9:48/M
112 KRISTINE HALL COLLEYVILLE TX 61 45 F 5 45-49 10:40.7 30:29.7 30:37.8 9:48/M
113 HEATHER CHRISTIANSEN 2882 42 F 8 40-44 10:43.7 30:32.7 30:42.0 9:49/M
114 DAVID GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 55 43 M 8 40-44 15:23.6 30:34.4 30:45.5 9:50/M
115 MAXX POMM 2885 63 M 2 60-64 15:37.1 30:48.0 30:53.0 9:54/M
116 KAYLEEN PUISZIS HURST TX 101 59 F 3 55-59 11:03.0 30:51.9 31:04.0 9:55/M
117 JARED CORTEZ HURST TX 41 15 M 9 15-19 15:46.6 30:57.4 31:08.5 9:57/M
118 BRANDI JONES COLLEYVILLE TX 2912 48 F 6 45-49 11:08.7 30:57.7 31:12.3 9:57/M
119 MICHELLE WU WESTLAKE TX 16 11 F 4 9-11 11:17.2 31:06.2 31:17.5 10:00/M
120 ELAINE TERRY COLLEYVILLE TX 131 58 F 4 55-59 11:38.2 31:27.2 31:43.5 10:07/M
121 GABRIELLA CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 32 14 F 5 12-14 11:55.4 31:44.4 31:51.5 10:12/M
122 CRESPIN CORTEZ HURST TX 40 54 M 7 50-54 16:38.4 31:49.2 32:00.0 10:14/M
123 FREDDY RAYNER COLLEYVILLE TX 4761 63 M 3 60-64 16:44.4 31:55.2 32:12.5 10:16/M
124 MONICA STETTLER-KHA COLLEYVILLE TX 118 34 F 5 30-34 12:13.7 32:02.7 32:32.5 10:18/M
125 VINH KHA COLLEYVILLE TX 77 39 M 8 35-39 16:51.9 32:02.7 32:32.8 10:18/M
126 SUSAN ELLIS RHOME TX 44 47 F 7 45-49 12:18.0 32:07.0 32:26.3 10:20/M
127 ALI RODRIGUEZ GRAPEVINE TX 11 0 F 2 0- 0 12:24.7 32:13.7 32:54.3 10:22/M
128 KRISTEN EDWARDS 2899 11 F 5 9-11 12:28.5 32:17.5 32:26.0 10:23/M
129 ED MACARAEG 2911 60 M 4 60-64 17:12.1 32:22.9 32:39.8 10:24/M
130 MAYLI DAVIS COLLEYVILLE TX 10 48 F 8 45-49 12:39.5 32:28.4 32:54.5 10:26/M
131 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 110 67 M 2 65-69 17:35.1 32:45.9 33:06.5 10:32/M
132 CRAIG ARMSTRONG 2892 49 M 10 45-49 17:38.1 32:48.9 33:11.5 10:33/M
133 DAVID HARP HURST TX 134 56 M 6 55-59 18:03.9 33:14.7 33:30.0 10:41/M
134 DESIREE CASTILLO 2922 35 F 4 35-39 13:33.5 33:22.4 33:37.5 10:44/M
135 CHRIS ROATH ARLINGTON TX 104 45 F 9 45-49 13:45.0 33:33.9 33:40.3 10:47/M
136 JULIE MCCURLEY FORT WORTH TX 89 41 F 9 40-44 14:07.0 33:55.9 34:12.0 10:54/M
137 DAVID MILLER HURST TX 2878 13 M 4 12-14 18:50.1 34:00.9 34:10.8 10:56/M
138 MICHAEL MILLER TX 2876 52 M 8 50-54 18:50.6 34:01.5 34:11.8 10:56/M
139 EMILY MANCHESTER GRAPEVINE TX 4751 15 F 7 15-19 14:32.5 34:21.4 34:50.5 11:03/M
140 CALUM FLETCHER 2921 19 M 10 15-19 19:11.6 34:22.4 34:28.0 11:03/M
141 ANNA MANCHESTER GRAPEVINE TX 4750 50 F 5 50-54 14:33.7 34:22.7 34:51.3 11:03/M
142 KEL CHIL ROCKWALL TX 37 53 F 6 50-54 14:33.7 34:22.7 34:34.0 11:03/M
143 CHRISTINE OTT COLLEYVILLE TX 2918 48 F 10 45-49 14:38.0 34:27.0 34:33.0 11:05/M
144 GINA OTT 2917 10 F 6 9-11 14:38.2 34:27.2 34:33.3 11:05/M
145 SEAN FLETCHER 2919 21 M 2 20-24 19:18.9 34:29.7 34:34.5 11:05/M
146 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 75 63 M 5 60-64 19:37.9 34:48.7 34:56.3 11:11/M
147 HORACE WU WESTLAKE TX 14 43 M 9 40-44 19:47.6 34:58.5 35:10.5 11:15/M
148 JUSTIN WU WESTLAKE TX 15 8 M 1 1- 8 19:47.8 34:58.6 35:10.8 11:15/M
149 NERI MACARAEG LEWISVILLE TX 2910 60 F 1 60-64 15:11.2 35:00.2 35:16.5 11:15/M
150 LESLIE HUTTON RHOME TX 72 47 F 11 45-49 15:51.0 35:39.9 35:59.0 11:28/M
151 KATHY PHEPS 2903 55 F 5 55-59 16:20.5 36:09.4 36:28.0 11:37/M
152 DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TX 2893 56 F 6 55-59 16:31.2 36:20.2 36:59.8 11:41/M
153 DELAINE FLETCHER 2920 52 F 7 50-54 16:36.0 36:24.9 36:30.8 11:42/M
154 LARRY SAYRE COLLEYVILLE TX 4759 65 M 3 65-69 21:54.1 37:05.0 37:28.5 11:55/M
155 PAFUTI WILLINGHAM 2897 28 M 3 25-29 22:04.1 37:15.0 37:47.3 11:59/M
156 ASHLEIGH ROBERSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 105 22 F 3 20-24 17:28.0 37:17.0 37:47.0 11:59/M
157 CHERYL GANSCHON 2902 42 F 10 40-44 17:28.5 37:17.4 37:47.5 11:59/M
158 Unknown Partic. 4758 4758 M 2 0- 0 22:42.1 37:53.0 38:10.3 12:11/M
159 ELIZABETH MOONEY IRVING TX 92 36 F 5 35-39 18:07.7 37:56.7 38:12.3 12:12/M
160 AARON BLOSCH FORT WORTH TX 27 8 M 2 1- 8 22:57.1 38:07.9 38:21.5 12:15/M
161 SARAH BLOSCH FORT WORTH TX 28 41 F 11 40-44 18:20.5 38:09.4 38:23.5 12:16/M
162 MIRANDA EVANS FT WORTH TX 48 34 F 6 30-34 18:44.0 38:32.9 38:52.3 12:23/M
163 SHARON WATTS LAKE BUCHANAN TX 2868 61 F 2 60-64 19:06.7 38:55.7 39:09.8 12:31/M
164 ROBIN WAGUESPACK GRAPEVINE TX 125 39 F 6 35-39 19:10.5 38:59.4 39:06.0 12:32/M
165 KATHERINE WEAVER COLLEYVILLE TX 2869 35 F 7 35-39 19:43.5 39:32.5 39:59.3 12:43/M
166 LUCY BROWN GRAPEVINE TX 29 53 F 8 50-54 19:45.2 39:34.2 39:44.5 12:43/M
167 RUSTY MURPHY GRAPEVINE TX 94 52 M 9 50-54 24:28.1 39:38.9 39:51.0 12:45/M
168 MISTY SCHINDLER LEWISVILLE TX 6 29 F 5 25-29 20:03.0 39:51.9 40:08.0 12:49/M
169 BRAD HOLLMANN 2900 21 M 3 20-24 24:46.6 39:57.5 40:16.0 12:51/M
170 ALFONSO CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 31 43 M 10 40-44 24:53.4 40:04.2 40:25.3 12:53/M
171 CHARITY BALL KELLER TX 2 9 F 7 9-11 20:26.7 40:15.7 40:31.0 12:57/M
172 RICO CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 33 8 M 3 1- 8 25:06.6 40:17.4 40:24.5 12:57/M
173 CYNTHIA SHEPARD COLLEYVILLE TX 2880 58 F 7 55-59 20:33.4 40:22.4 40:30.8 12:59/M
174 CONNIE BALL KELLER TX 3 62 F 3 60-64 20:35.5 40:24.5 40:39.8 12:59/M
175 Unknown Partic. 2916 2916 M 3 0- 0 25:15.9 40:26.7 40:50.8 13:00/M
176 JADE KAHN GRAPEVINE TX 4756 15 F 8 15-19 20:41.7 40:30.7 40:52.8 13:01/M
177 AUBREY EVANS FT WORTH TX 47 7 F 1 1- 8 21:50.7 41:39.7 41:57.5 13:24/M
178 MIKA TEPFER BEDFORD TX 121 46 F 12 45-49 22:15.0 42:04.0 42:14.3 13:32/M
179 LORI IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 73 44 F 12 40-44 22:55.2 42:44.2 42:57.8 13:44/M
180 PAMELA CLAYTON BEDFORD TX 38 61 F 4 60-64 23:26.7 43:15.6 43:25.8 13:54/M
181 KELLY PARMA CARROLLTON TX 99 40 M 11 40-44 28:59.6 44:10.4 44:44.8 14:12/M
182 ANDREW KANE 2928 29 M 4 25-29 31:00.9 46:11.7 46:31.5 14:51/M
183 LARRY WILSON HURST TX 128 70 M 3 70-99 32:59.9 48:10.7 48:26.3 15:29/M
184 TRICIA HANLON FT. WORTH TX 63 42 F 13 40-44 30:27.4 50:16.4 50:35.0 16:10/M
185 ZANA TORRES 2915 37 F 8 35-39 30:27.5 50:16.5 50:35.0 16:10/M
186 JILL DOYLE KELLER TX 4753 40 F 14 40-44 31:04.7 50:53.7 51:22.0 16:22/M
187 JAY TASKER NRH TX 4755 24 M 4 20-24 35:43.1 50:54.0 51:22.3 16:22/M
188 MARY BETH SAYRE COLLEYVILLE TX 4760 71 F 1 70-99 31:05.7 50:54.7 51:23.0 16:22/M
189 ISABEL NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 97 13 F 6 12-14 31:12.7 51:01.7 51:20.3 16:24/M
190 SAVANNAH STOCKENBERG COLLEYVILLE TX 96 13 F 7 12-14 31:13.0 51:01.9 51:20.5 16:24/M
191 LINDSEY MITCHELL 2891 28 F 6 25-29 31:51.0 51:39.9 52:11.3 16:36/M
192 JACK FADDEN COLLEYVILLE TX 50 8 M 4 1- 8 40:49.9 56:00.7 56:10.3 18:00/M
193 JENNIFER FADDEN COLLEYVILLE TX 49 40 F 15 40-44 36:20.5 56:09.4 56:20.3 18:03/M
194 AJ DURKIN 2924 11 M 3 9-11 41:13.1 56:24.0 56:46.3 18:08/M