16th Annual xSIGHTment Run

Age Group Results

June 01, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Timed

Female Overalls Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SAVITA CHELIMO FORT WORTH TX 36 29 14   19:48.9 19:51.5 6:22/M
2 RACHEL HARP BEDFORD TX 133 30 21 0:54.5 20:43.5 20:46.3 6:40/M
3 KYLEE KITTRELL COLLEYVILLE TX 81 18 25 1:04.7 20:53.7 20:56.8 6:43/M
Top

Male Overalls Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ENOCH NADLER RICHARDSON TX 98 27 1   15:10.8 15:10.8 4:53/M
2 ANDREW COOK FLOWER MOUND TX 2874 32 2 0:26.5 15:37.3 15:39.1 5:01/M
3 GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX 4765 19 4 1:09.7 16:20.5 16:22.0 5:15/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LAURA NELSON 2909 47 19   20:22.9 20:25.8 6:33/M
2 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 30 51 20 0:03.0 20:26.0 20:28.5 6:34/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AUSTIN HERNANDEZ 2887 42 3   15:50.7 15:51.5 5:05/M
2 JOE BEISNER IRVING TX 2889 40 5 1:04.4 16:55.2 16:56.3 5:26/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STACY LORI 2929 108   30:23.4 30:35.8 9:46/M
2 ALI RODRIGUEZ GRAPEVINE TX 11 0 127 1:50.2 32:13.7 32:54.3 10:22/M
Top

Age & ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TODD ANDERSON COLLEYVILLE TX 18 0 92   27:55.2 28:20.3 8:59/M
2 Unknown Partic. 4758 4758 158 9:57.7 37:53.0 38:10.3 12:11/M
3 Unknown Partic. 2916 2916 175 12:31.4 40:26.7 40:50.8 13:00/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AUBREY EVANS FT WORTH TX 47 7 177   41:39.7 41:57.5 13:24/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JUSTIN WU WESTLAKE TX 15 8 148   34:58.6 35:10.8 11:15/M
2 AARON BLOSCH FORT WORTH TX 27 8 160 3:09.2 38:07.9 38:21.5 12:15/M
3 RICO CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 33 8 172 5:18.8 40:17.4 40:24.5 12:57/M
4 JACK FADDEN COLLEYVILLE TX 50 8 192 21:02.0 56:00.7 56:10.3 18:00/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RACHEL SUTLIFF GRAPEVINE TX 120 10 51   23:54.9 23:58.8 7:41/M
2 NATALIE COOK FLOWER MOUND TX 2875 10 56 0:48.5 24:43.4 24:49.5 7:57/M
3 DEBORAH HETHCOCK COLLEYVILLE TX 137 9 90 3:36.0 27:31.0 27:34.8 8:51/M
4 MICHELLE WU WESTLAKE TX 16 11 119 7:11.2 31:06.2 31:17.5 10:00/M
5 KRISTEN EDWARDS 2899 11 128 8:22.5 32:17.5 32:26.0 10:23/M
6 GINA OTT 2917 10 144 10:32.2 34:27.2 34:33.3 11:05/M
7 CHARITY BALL KELLER TX 2 9 171 16:20.7 40:15.7 40:31.0 12:57/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SAM STACY 2930 9 107   30:05.9 30:14.8 9:40/M
2 JACK STACY 2932 10 110 0:20.4 30:26.4 30:36.0 9:47/M
3 AJ DURKIN 2924 11 194 26:18.0 56:24.0 56:46.3 18:08/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LAUREN EDWARDS 2898 14 35   23:05.9 23:14.3 7:25/M
2 JAMIE MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX 87 12 80 3:53.2 26:59.2 27:06.8 8:41/M
3 ELIZABETH GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 56 13 93 5:08.5 28:14.4 28:25.0 9:05/M
4 MADELINE GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 57 13 98 5:47.0 28:53.0 29:04.3 9:17/M
5 GABRIELLA CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 32 14 121 8:38.4 31:44.4 31:51.5 10:12/M
6 ISABEL NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 97 13 189 27:55.7 51:01.7 51:20.3 16:24/M
7 SAVANNAH STOCKENBERG COLLEYVILLE TX 96 13 190 27:55.9 51:01.9 51:20.5 16:24/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ZACHARY LOWERY FORT WORTH TX 5 14 34   23:03.2 23:15.8 7:25/M
2 TYLER EUBANK BEDFORD TX 46 14 43 0:25.2 23:28.5 23:30.8 7:33/M
3 JOSH STEINLE COLLEYVILLE TX 116 12 50 0:50.2 23:53.5 24:01.8 7:41/M
4 DAVID MILLER HURST TX 2878 13 137 10:57.7 34:00.9 34:10.8 10:56/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KRISTIN GENTILE COLLEYVILLE TX 138 15 29   22:06.2 22:09.0 7:06/M
2 SARAH MILLER SPRINGTOWN TX 2877 15 37 1:05.4 23:11.7 23:17.3 7:27/M
3 JULIA PERRY SOUTHLAKE TX 2873 15 41 1:19.7 23:25.9 23:32.8 7:32/M
4 DANIELA WALLS COLLEYVILLE TX 126 15 49 1:43.5 23:49.7 23:55.0 7:39/M
5 CILIA BAY SOUTHLAKE TX 4766 15 65 3:38.0 25:44.2 25:55.0 8:16/M
6 CAMILLE OLSON SOUTHLAKE TX 4752 15 66 3:38.2 25:44.4 25:55.0 8:16/M
7 EMILY MANCHESTER GRAPEVINE TX 4751 15 139 12:15.2 34:21.4 34:50.5 11:03/M
8 JADE KAHN GRAPEVINE TX 4756 15 176 18:24.5 40:30.7 40:52.8 13:01/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACOB HETHCOCK COLLEYVILLE TX 136 15 10   19:17.2 19:20.5 6:12/M
2 JOHN TIPPETS 2927 16 13 0:28.0 19:45.2 19:48.0 6:21/M
3 KAMERON KITTRELL COLLEYVILLE TX 80 16 16 0:50.2 20:07.4 20:10.3 6:28/M
4 THOMAS DURKIN 2907 15 18 1:04.0 20:21.2 20:24.5 6:33/M
5 HUNTER SAMSEL 2896 15 24 1:36.5 20:53.7 20:55.8 6:43/M
6 BRANDON ROBERTS COLLEYVILLE TX 4764 16 38 3:55.5 23:12.7 23:39.0 7:28/M
7 ANDREW WAGUESPACK GRAPEVINE TX 124 16 81 7:46.0 27:03.2 27:06.8 8:42/M
8 KYLE SHOT COLLEYVILLE TX 112 16 91 8:16.6 27:33.8 27:33.8 8:52/M
9 JARED CORTEZ HURST TX 41 15 117 11:40.2 30:57.4 31:08.5 9:57/M
10 CALUM FLETCHER 2921 19 140 15:05.2 34:22.4 34:28.0 11:03/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 COURTNEY ELLIS RHOME TX 43 20 104   29:49.9 29:55.0 9:35/M
2 LEE MAINE DALLAS TX 84 22 106 0:11.7 30:01.7 30:14.3 9:39/M
3 ASHLEIGH ROBERSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 105 22 156 7:27.0 37:17.0 37:47.0 11:59/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JEREMY CORTEZ HURST TX 42 20 102   29:38.9 29:50.5 9:32/M
2 SEAN FLETCHER 2919 21 145 4:50.7 34:29.7 34:34.5 11:05/M
3 BRAD HOLLMANN 2900 21 169 10:18.5 39:57.5 40:16.0 12:51/M
4 JAY TASKER NRH TX 4755 24 187 21:15.0 50:54.0 51:22.3 16:22/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KELSEY WHITE FORT WORTH TX 127 25 48   23:48.4 24:01.0 7:39/M
2 LINDSAY MATTHEWS HURST TX 85 28 63 1:38.4 25:26.9 25:31.2 8:11/M
3 ASHLEY SCOTT GRAPEVINE TX 109 26 71 2:24.0 26:12.5 26:21.8 8:25/M
4 DAPHNE ADKISON COLLEYVILLE TX 1 28 78 2:48.4 26:36.9 26:43.5 8:33/M
5 MISTY SCHINDLER LEWISVILLE TX 6 29 168 16:03.5 39:51.9 40:08.0 12:49/M
6 LINDSEY MITCHELL 2891 28 191 27:51.4 51:39.9 52:11.3 16:36/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TRAVIS GIBSON COPPELL TX 54 28 72   26:12.5 26:21.8 8:25/M
2 MICHAEL COCHRAN 2926 29 97 2:32.7 28:45.2 29:02.5 9:15/M
3 PAFUTI WILLINGHAM 2897 28 155 11:02.4 37:15.0 37:47.3 11:59/M
4 ANDREW KANE 2928 29 182 19:59.2 46:11.7 46:31.5 14:51/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SANDRO NATHAN GRAPEVINE TX 4757 33 42   23:26.4 23:31.0 7:32/M
2 SARAH MUCKIAN GRAPEVINE TX 93 34 46 0:14.0 23:40.4 23:49.5 7:37/M
3 PAIGE RICHEY COLLEYVILLE TX 103 30 47 0:21.2 23:47.7 23:51.3 7:39/M
4 JENNIFER STUEART KELLER TX 7 34 69 2:45.2 26:11.7 26:18.8 8:25/M
5 MONICA STETTLER-KHA COLLEYVILLE TX 118 34 124 8:36.3 32:02.7 32:32.5 10:18/M
6 MIRANDA EVANS FT WORTH TX 48 34 162 15:06.5 38:32.9 38:52.3 12:23/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHRIS BARTLETT SOUTHLAKE TX 22 34 15   20:07.0 20:09.3 6:28/M
2 MICK MCGARRY COLLEYVILLE TX 91 34 59 5:01.9 25:08.9 25:13.8 8:05/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHELLE MCGARRY COLLEYVILLE TX 90 36 32   22:41.4 22:46.0 7:18/M
2 TERRI BARTLETT SOUTHLAKE TX 23 37 82 4:25.2 27:06.7 27:22.5 8:43/M
3 RHEA VOELKLE COLLEYVILLE TX 8 35 111 7:47.0 30:28.4 30:42.8 9:48/M
4 DESIREE CASTILLO 2922 35 134 10:41.0 33:22.4 33:37.5 10:44/M
5 ELIZABETH MOONEY IRVING TX 92 36 159 15:15.2 37:56.7 38:12.3 12:12/M
6 ROBIN WAGUESPACK GRAPEVINE TX 125 39 164 16:18.0 38:59.4 39:06.0 12:32/M
7 KATHERINE WEAVER COLLEYVILLE TX 2869 35 165 16:51.0 39:32.5 39:59.3 12:43/M
8 ZANA TORRES 2915 37 185 27:35.0 50:16.5 50:35.0 16:10/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ADAM KIEDA SOUTHLAKE TX 78 39 9   19:15.7 19:17.5 6:11/M
2 RYAN SAMSEL 2895 39 23 1:34.4 20:50.2 20:53.0 6:42/M
3 JAMES RICHEY COLLEYVILLE TX 102 36 36 3:52.7 23:08.4 23:12.5 7:26/M
4 CHANDLER FERGUSON COLLEYVILLE TX 51 35 40 4:04.7 23:20.4 23:28.3 7:30/M
5 MICHAEL CASTILLO 2923 39 61 6:00.9 25:16.7 25:31.5 8:07/M
6 DARNULE AMIT 2888 35 76 7:11.7 26:27.4 26:44.8 8:30/M
7 BRANDON WEAVER COLLEYVILLE TX 2870 35 105 10:38.9 29:54.7 30:21.3 9:37/M
8 VINH KHA COLLEYVILLE TX 77 39 125 12:46.9 32:02.7 32:32.8 10:18/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KIMBERLY PATRICK FLOWER MOUND TX 2872 44 57   24:57.4 25:03.8 8:01/M
2 ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 95 41 60 0:16.2 25:13.7 25:20.3 8:06/M
3 LISA ENDERT COLLEYVILLE TX 45 42 67 0:58.2 25:55.7 26:02.5 8:20/M
4 TISHA GNORMLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 58 41 77 1:38.0 26:35.5 26:48.8 8:33/M
5 LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 12 40 79 1:52.7 26:50.2 26:56.3 8:38/M
6 LORI STEINLE COLLEYVILLE TX 117 42 86 2:19.5 27:16.9 27:25.5 8:46/M
7 KEELEY LOWERY FORT WORTH TX 4 41 88 2:24.2 27:21.7 27:34.8 8:48/M
8 HEATHER CHRISTIANSEN 2882 42 113 5:35.2 30:32.7 30:42.0 9:49/M
9 JULIE MCCURLEY FORT WORTH TX 89 41 136 8:58.5 33:55.9 34:12.0 10:54/M
10 CHERYL GANSCHON 2902 42 157 12:20.0 37:17.4 37:47.5 11:59/M
11 SARAH BLOSCH FORT WORTH TX 28 41 161 13:12.0 38:09.4 38:23.5 12:16/M
12 LORI IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 73 44 179 17:46.7 42:44.2 42:57.8 13:44/M
13 TRICIA HANLON FT. WORTH TX 63 42 184 25:19.0 50:16.4 50:35.0 16:10/M
14 JILL DOYLE KELLER TX 4753 40 186 25:56.2 50:53.7 51:22.0 16:22/M
15 JENNIFER FADDEN COLLEYVILLE TX 49 40 193 31:12.0 56:09.4 56:20.3 18:03/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 VESKO RAJOVIC DALLAS TX 2883 40 6   17:15.7 17:17.8 5:33/M
2 ARTHUR BENZICK COLLEYVILLE TX 25 44 27 4:02.2 21:17.9 21:21.8 6:51/M
3 MATT LONG COLLEYVILLE TX 139 43 33 5:40.2 22:55.9 23:02.5 7:22/M
4 MATT SUTLIFF GRAPEVINE TX 119 41 52 6:39.7 23:55.4 23:59.0 7:41/M
5 CRAIG SMITH CARROLLTON TX 114 42 54 6:50.3 24:06.0 24:07.5 7:45/M
6 GREG CHRISTIANSEN 2881 43 55 7:11.0 24:26.7 24:36.5 7:51/M
7 TODD IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 74 40 99 11:49.7 29:05.4 29:18.5 9:21/M
8 DAVID GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 55 43 114 13:18.7 30:34.4 30:45.5 9:50/M
9 HORACE WU WESTLAKE TX 14 43 147 17:42.7 34:58.5 35:10.5 11:15/M
10 ALFONSO CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX 31 43 170 22:48.5 40:04.2 40:25.3 12:53/M
11 KELLY PARMA CARROLLTON TX 99 40 181 26:54.7 44:10.4 44:44.8 14:12/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 82 45 39   23:12.7 23:16.5 7:28/M
2 ROBIN PEARSON GRAPEVINE TX 100 47 53 0:51.2 24:04.0 24:08.3 7:44/M
3 PAIGE LONG COLLEYVILLE TX 140 48 68 2:54.7 26:07.4 26:14.3 8:24/M
4 GUADALUPE FRIAS FORT WORTH TX 52 47 75 3:08.2 26:20.9 26:27.0 8:28/M
5 KRISTINE HALL COLLEYVILLE TX 61 45 112 7:16.9 30:29.7 30:37.8 9:48/M
6 BRANDI JONES COLLEYVILLE TX 2912 48 118 7:44.9 30:57.7 31:12.3 9:57/M
7 SUSAN ELLIS RHOME TX 44 47 126 8:54.2 32:07.0 32:26.3 10:20/M
8 MAYLI DAVIS COLLEYVILLE TX 10 48 130 9:15.7 32:28.4 32:54.5 10:26/M
9 CHRIS ROATH ARLINGTON TX 104 45 135 10:21.2 33:33.9 33:40.3 10:47/M
10 CHRISTINE OTT COLLEYVILLE TX 2918 48 143 11:14.2 34:27.0 34:33.0 11:05/M
11 LESLIE HUTTON RHOME TX 72 47 150 12:27.2 35:39.9 35:59.0 11:28/M
12 MIKA TEPFER BEDFORD TX 121 46 178 18:51.2 42:04.0 42:14.3 13:32/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KEN HALL COLLEYVILLE TX 60 49 7   17:58.7 18:01.3 5:47/M
2 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 2904 47 8 1:10.0 19:08.7 19:11.0 6:09/M
3 JEFF GARBER LEWISVILLE TX 53 48 11 1:22.9 19:21.7 19:24.5 6:13/M
4 DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX 35 47 17 2:10.9 20:09.7 20:15.0 6:29/M
5 CHRIS WEIR FLOWER MOUND TX 2871 45 28 4:03.2 22:01.9 22:08.5 7:05/M
6 JACK ANTES 2901 48 30 4:11.9 22:10.7 22:12.3 7:08/M
7 ROBERT MCKEAWW GRAPEVINE TX 135 45 89 9:27.9 27:26.7 27:33.8 8:49/M
8 MIKE DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 13 47 103 11:47.9 29:46.7 29:52.5 9:34/M
9 MIKE STACY 2931 46 109 12:24.9 30:23.7 30:36.0 9:46/M
10 CRAIG ARMSTRONG 2892 49 132 14:50.2 32:48.9 33:11.5 10:33/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CRISTINA SIGNORELLI COLLEYVILLE TX 113 50 70   26:12.4 26:25.0 8:25/M
2 ANN MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX 86 50 73 0:01.0 26:13.4 26:21.3 8:26/M
3 CRISANN BECKER SOUTHLAKE TX 24 50 87 1:08.5 27:20.9 27:26.8 8:47/M
4 BRIGID HEJL HURST TX 66 52 101 3:12.7 29:25.2 29:33.0 9:28/M
5 ANNA MANCHESTER GRAPEVINE TX 4750 50 141 8:10.2 34:22.7 34:51.3 11:03/M
6 KEL CHIL ROCKWALL TX 37 53 142 8:10.2 34:22.7 34:34.0 11:03/M
7 DELAINE FLETCHER 2920 52 153 10:12.5 36:24.9 36:30.8 11:42/M
8 LUCY BROWN GRAPEVINE TX 29 53 166 13:21.7 39:34.2 39:44.5 12:43/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN STUDEBAKER HURST TX 4762 51 22   20:46.4 20:49.0 6:41/M
2 ARTURO FLOCRUZ 2879 53 44 2:48.5 23:35.0 23:42.5 7:35/M
3 JACK STUMPF 2884 50 45 2:52.7 23:39.2 23:47.5 7:36/M
4 STEVE NEWLAND KELLER TX 2894 51 84 6:28.0 27:14.5 27:22.3 8:45/M
5 RICK JONES 2913 51 94 7:33.5 28:20.0 28:34.3 9:07/M
6 IRA HANDLER COLLEYVILLE TX 62 51 95 7:56.0 28:42.5 28:48.0 9:14/M
7 CRESPIN CORTEZ HURST TX 40 54 122 11:02.7 31:49.2 32:00.0 10:14/M
8 MICHAEL MILLER TX 2876 52 138 13:15.0 34:01.5 34:11.8 10:56/M
9 RUSTY MURPHY GRAPEVINE TX 94 52 167 18:52.4 39:38.9 39:51.0 12:45/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HELEN WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX 132 56 62   25:24.2 25:28.5 8:10/M
2 MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX 2914 56 100 3:44.7 29:08.9 29:19.5 9:22/M
3 KAYLEEN PUISZIS HURST TX 101 59 116 5:27.7 30:51.9 31:04.0 9:55/M
4 ELAINE TERRY COLLEYVILLE TX 131 58 120 6:03.0 31:27.2 31:43.5 10:07/M
5 KATHY PHEPS 2903 55 151 10:45.2 36:09.4 36:28.0 11:37/M
6 DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TX 2893 56 152 10:55.9 36:20.2 36:59.8 11:41/M
7 CYNTHIA SHEPARD COLLEYVILLE TX 2880 58 173 14:58.2 40:22.4 40:30.8 12:59/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DOUG HINDS COLLEYVILLE TX 67 59 12   19:39.5 19:39.8 6:19/M
2 RICHARD WRAY COLLEYVILLE TX 129 55 26 1:18.1 20:57.7 21:00.8 6:44/M
3 TOM ALVEY FLOWER MOUND TX 17 58 31 2:40.9 22:20.5 22:23.8 7:11/M
4 PAUL HUTSON EULESS TX 71 57 74 6:39.7 26:19.2 26:28.5 8:28/M
5 MITCH ROZELL HURST TX 107 56 96 9:05.4 28:44.9 29:04.5 9:14/M
6 DAVID HARP HURST TX 134 56 133 13:35.2 33:14.7 33:30.0 10:41/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NERI MACARAEG LEWISVILLE TX 2910 60 149   35:00.2 35:16.5 11:15/M
2 SHARON WATTS LAKE BUCHANAN TX 2868 61 163 3:55.5 38:55.7 39:09.8 12:31/M
3 CONNIE BALL KELLER TX 3 62 174 5:24.2 40:24.5 40:39.8 12:59/M
4 PAMELA CLAYTON BEDFORD TX 38 61 180 8:15.4 43:15.6 43:25.8 13:54/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 26 64 64   25:34.2 25:37.0 8:13/M
2 MAXX POMM 2885 63 115 5:13.7 30:48.0 30:53.0 9:54/M
3 FREDDY RAYNER COLLEYVILLE TX 4761 63 123 6:21.0 31:55.2 32:12.5 10:16/M
4 ED MACARAEG 2911 60 129 6:48.7 32:22.9 32:39.8 10:24/M
5 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 75 63 146 9:14.4 34:48.7 34:56.3 11:11/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 106 65 58   25:08.2 25:25.5 8:05/M
2 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 110 67 131 7:37.7 32:45.9 33:06.5 10:32/M
3 LARRY SAYRE COLLEYVILLE TX 4759 65 154 11:56.7 37:05.0 37:28.5 11:55/M
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARY BETH SAYRE COLLEYVILLE TX 4760 71 188   50:54.7 51:23.0 16:22/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GARY MILBURN PLANO TX 2886 71 83   27:11.2 27:16.8 8:44/M
2 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 2890 76 85 0:04.0 27:15.2 27:19.5 8:46/M
3 LARRY WILSON HURST TX 128 70 183 20:59.5 48:10.7 48:26.3 15:29/M