14th Annual xSIGHTment Run 5K

Overall Finish List

June 04, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANDREW COOK FLOWER MOUND TX

1058

30

M

***** 30-34

15:06.7

15:06.7

 

4:51/M

2

FRANCIS OKONGO

1253

29

M

***** 25-29

15:26.8

15:27.9

0:20.1

4:58/M

3

GABRIEL NGWIRI

1315

26

M

***** 25-29

15:33.4

15:34.0

0:26.7

5:00/M

4

DAVY SWIATOCHA KELLER TX

1192

17

M

1 15-19

16:07.3

16:08.5

1:00.5

5:11/M

5

CRAIG OTTMAN KELLER TX

1128

28

M

1 25-29

16:22.8

16:23.9

1:16.0

5:16/M

6

JONATHAN SWIATOCHA KELLER TX

1191

19

M

2 15-19

16:29.0

16:29.7

1:22.2

5:18/M

7

D'ANN ARTHUR DALLAS TX

1237

23

F

***** 20-24

16:53.4

16:54.2

 

5:26/M

8

KEN HALL COLLEYVILLE TX

1087

47

M

***** 45-49

16:55.7

16:57.1

1:49.0

5:26/M

9

BRENDEN OTTMAN

1247

16

M

3 15-19

17:12.3

17:13.8

2:05.6

5:32/M

10

MELISSA COOK FLOWER MOUND TX

1059

31

F

***** 30-34

17:16.8

17:17.5

0:23.4

5:33/M

11

CONNOR HENDRICKSON SOUTHLAKE

1324

15

M

4 15-19

18:02.6

18:03.2

2:55.8

5:48/M

12

MICHAEL FUSSELL BENBROOK TX

1177

53

M

***** 50-54

18:04.8

18:06.4

2:58.0

5:49/M

13

JEFFREY GARBER LEWISVILLE TX

1240

46

M

1 45-49

18:20.7

18:22.4

3:14.0

5:54/M

14

CHRISTOPHER NAEGER GRAPEVINE TX

1301

17

M

5 15-19

18:44.5

18:46.1

3:37.7

6:01/M

15

IRWIN FAIRCLOUGH PLANO TX

1280

55

M

1 55-59

19:02.5

19:05.0

3:55.8

6:07/M

16

ADAM KIEDA KELLER TX

1246

37

M

1 35-39

19:19.9

19:22.3

4:13.1

6:13/M

17

DAVID HAGUE KELLER TX

1250

50

M

1 50-54

19:28.4

19:30.3

4:21.7

6:16/M

18

LAURA NELSON

1268

45

F

***** 45-49

19:51.3

19:52.6

2:57.9

6:23/M

19

COLLEEN CASEY GRAPEVINE TX

1308

37

F

1 35-39

20:08.1

20:10.0

3:14.6

6:28/M

20

NICOLE WEBBER

1257

27

F

1 25-29

20:10.5

20:12.5

3:17.1

6:29/M

21

JOSHUA FENDER KELLER TX

1071

27

M

2 25-29

20:27.6

20:29.5

5:20.9

6:35/M

22

DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX

1303

45

M

2 45-49

20:27.7

20:31.9

5:21.0

6:35/M

23

MARIA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

1243

34

F

1 30-34

20:28.6

20:31.6

3:35.1

6:35/M

24

COREY DOYLE FT WORTH TX

1063

40

M

1 40-44

20:40.5

20:44.3

5:33.7

6:39/M

25

MICHAEL BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX

1281

47

M

3 45-49

20:44.9

20:51.5

5:38.2

6:40/M

26

PAUL PENA NRH TX

1133

42

M

2 40-44

20:47.6

20:48.8

5:40.9

6:41/M

27

RICHARD WRAY COLLEYVILLE TX

1169

53

M

2 50-54

20:57.6

21:01.9

5:50.8

6:44/M

28

RYAN GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX

1242

22

M

1 20-24

21:01.9

21:06.0

5:55.2

6:45/M

29

BRANDON FRITZ SOUTHLAKE TX

1077

11

M

1 9-11

21:08.4

21:10.8

6:01.6

6:48/M

30

DENNIS MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX

1112

50

M

3 50-54

21:14.4

21:16.8

6:07.7

6:50/M

31

PAUL HUDSON Colleyville TX

1304

53

M

4 50-54

21:23.4

21:27.2

6:16.6

6:53/M

32

BILL LINDLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

1186

52

M

5 50-54

21:27.7

21:33.1

6:20.9

6:54/M

33

ERIC VETERE SOUTHLAKE TX

1261

14

M

1 12-14

21:33.1

21:40.0

6:26.4

6:56/M

34

SAMANTHA OTTMAN

1248

16

F

1 15-19

21:42.1

21:45.3

4:48.6

6:59/M

35

TONY BROWN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

1296

25

M

3 25-29

21:50.0

22:02.5

6:43.3

7:01/M

36

PAUL DERAUD GRAPEVINE TX

1211

43

M

3 40-44

21:51.9

22:00.8

6:45.2

7:02/M

37

NATHAN FRITZ SOUTHLAKE TX

1078

13

M

2 12-14

22:11.3

22:13.9

7:04.6

7:08/M

38

MASON STARKS HURST TX

1039

16

M

6 15-19

22:16.8

22:19.3

7:10.0

7:10/M

39

SPENCER DOYLE FT WORTH TX

1065

12

M

3 12-14

22:22.8

22:28.4

7:16.1

7:12/M

40

SUZANNE ST. CLAIR FORT WORTH TX

1160

36

F

2 35-39

22:26.6

22:31.0

5:33.2

7:13/M

41

TRAVIS GIBSON DALLAS TX

1084

26

M

4 25-29

22:31.5

22:38.1

7:24.7

7:14/M

42

PRINCE PANCHAL COLLEYVILLE TX

1129

42

M

4 40-44

22:32.0

22:38.9

7:25.3

7:15/M

43

RYAN SAMSEL

1269

37

M

2 35-39

22:41.3

22:50.4

7:34.6

7:18/M

44

CLARK HOUSER LEWISVILLE TX

1095

31

M

1 30-34

23:03.6

23:10.4

7:56.8

7:25/M

45

CHRIS TITUS EULESS TX

1163

29

M

5 25-29

23:03.9

23:07.9

7:57.2

7:25/M

46

CHRISTOPHER GERLT IOWA CITY IA

1083

24

M

2 20-24

23:06.9

23:21.3

8:00.1

7:26/M

47

NINETTA BOND SOUTHLAKE TX

1047

46

F

***** 45-49

23:14.1

23:21.9

6:20.7

7:28/M

48

SHARON CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX

1232

42

F

***** 40-44

23:17.6

23:20.4

6:24.2

7:29/M

49

DEBBIE CLARK COLLEYVILLE TX

1004

58

F

1 55-59

23:18.3

23:26.5

6:24.8

7:30/M

50

MARIE SWANSON FLOWER MOUND TX

1206

48

F

1 45-49

23:21.7

23:28.2

6:28.2

7:30/M

51

JULIA FLOWERS WESTLAKE TX

1073

43

F

1 40-44

23:22.8

23:30.3

6:29.3

7:31/M

52

ERIN MCGOWAN COLLEYVILLE TX

1176

18

F

2 15-19

23:23.1

23:27.8

6:29.7

7:31/M

53

PETER CHALLINOR COLLEYVILLE TX

1055

62

M

1 60-64

23:23.3

23:39.2

8:16.5

7:31/M

54

HUNTER SAMSEL

1270

13

M

4 12-14

23:27.9

23:33.4

8:21.2

7:32/M

55

GEOFF BIBBY

1340

40

M

5 40-44

23:32.8

23:38.7

8:26.0

7:34/M

56

SHELLY GALLANT FLOWER MOUND TX

1194

41

F

2 40-44

23:38.1

23:44.7

6:44.6

7:36/M

57

TAYLOR PARKER MANSFIELD TX

1131

13

F

1 12-14

23:38.5

23:42.0

6:45.1

7:36/M

58

DALE MASON COLLEYVILLE TX

1113

50

M

6 50-54

23:42.6

23:53.0

8:35.8

7:37/M

59

ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NRH TX

1106

43

F

3 40-44

23:48.9

23:54.0

6:55.5

7:39/M

60

MICHAEL ABEYTA COLLEYVILLE TX

1311

54

M

7 50-54

23:50.1

24:03.0

8:43.4

7:40/M

61

JILL DOYLE FT WORTH TX

1064

38

F

3 35-39

23:54.5

24:00.5

7:01.0

7:41/M

62

KRISTI GRIMES COLLEYVILLE TX

1086

42

F

4 40-44

24:30.2

24:37.9

7:36.7

7:53/M

63

BEAU HIGHTOWER IRVING TX

1001

27

M

6 25-29

24:30.6

24:33.8

9:23.8

7:53/M

64

JERRY DUFF COLLEYVILLE TX

1222

40

M

6 40-44

24:33.5

24:39.4

9:26.8

7:54/M

65

KATHY BRAMLAGE SOUTHLAKE TX

1205

42

F

5 40-44

24:41.4

24:48.4

7:48.0

7:56/M

66

KATLYN ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX

1031

17

F

3 15-19

24:43.9

24:48.8

7:50.5

7:57/M

67

HELENE WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX

1183

54

F

1 50-54

24:48.9

24:54.0

7:55.5

7:58/M

68

EDWARD LAM GRAPEVINE TX

1262

41

M

7 40-44

24:49.2

24:57.8

9:42.4

7:59/M

69

ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

1037

39

F

4 35-39

25:00.9

25:08.6

8:07.5

8:02/M

70

ANN MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

1115

48

F

2 45-49

25:05.0

25:11.1

8:11.6

8:04/M

71

NICK KANNADY GRAPEVINE TX

1101

43

M

8 40-44

25:08.3

25:22.8

10:01.5

8:05/M

72

MICHAEL LARSON COLLEYVILLE TX

1105

53

M

8 50-54

25:11.8

25:16.3

10:05.1

8:06/M

73

LINDSAY FRYE COLLEYVILLE TX

1079

20

F

1 20-24

25:12.0

25:16.3

8:18.6

8:06/M

74

BRADLEY HOLLMAN

1285

19

M

7 15-19

25:18.9

25:26.9

10:12.1

8:08/M

75

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1244

62

M

2 60-64

25:24.8

25:28.5

10:18.1

8:10/M

76

Unknown Partic. 1053

1053

M

1 0- 0

25:27.1

25:41.4

10:20.3

8:11/M

77

JOHN MISSLIN WEATHERFORD TX

1190

60

M

3 60-64

25:30.4

25:37.5

10:23.7

8:12/M

78

JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX

1070

63

M

4 60-64

25:46.5

25:53.6

10:39.7

8:17/M

79

RALPH GEHRKI KELLER TX

585

58

M

2 55-59

25:51.2

26:05.4

10:44.5

8:19/M

80

BRIAN GACNIK KELLER TX

1080

38

M

3 35-39

25:53.9

26:02.6

10:47.2

8:19/M

81

DAVID HENNICK SHAKOPEE MN

1092

28

M

7 25-29

25:56.9

26:10.7

10:50.2

8:20/M

82

ED NONNEMACHER EULESS TX

1274

66

M

1 65-69

25:57.5

26:00.9

10:50.7

8:21/M

83

JORDAN DUFF COLLEYVILLE TX

1223

14

F

2 12-14

26:00.7

26:06.7

9:07.3

8:22/M

84

PAM COVINGTON TX

1317

49

F

3 45-49

26:03.0

26:13.2

9:09.6

8:23/M

85

LOGAN MULLIGAN

1288

14

M

5 12-14

26:07.8

26:37.1

11:01.0

8:24/M

86

JADA DUFF COLLEYVILLE TX

1224

12

F

3 12-14

26:12.2

26:18.3

9:18.8

8:25/M

87

STEPHANIE FRITZ SOUTHLAKE TX

1075

44

F

6 40-44

26:21.8

26:27.9

9:28.4

8:28/M

88

MARTY HUGHES COLLEYVILLE TX

1097

61

M

5 60-64

26:26.3

26:55.6

11:19.6

8:30/M

89

JEFFREY OTT COLLEYVILLE TX

1125

44

M

9 40-44

26:29.4

26:38.1

11:22.7

8:31/M

90

JESSICA COOK FLOWER MOUND TX

1203

23

F

2 20-24

26:41.3

26:46.5

9:47.8

8:35/M

91

BRANT ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX

1034

48

M

4 45-49

26:41.3

27:16.0

11:34.5

8:35/M

92

WARREN JACKSON GRAPEVINE TX

1249

46

M

5 45-49

26:57.0

27:10.4

11:50.3

8:40/M

93

DYLAN DERAUD GRAPEVINE TX

1210

11

M

2 9-11

27:00.6

27:09.8

11:53.8

8:41/M

94

CRISANN BECKER SOUTHLAKE TX

1189

48

F

4 45-49

27:01.2

27:15.9

10:07.8

8:41/M

95

MARVIN SMITH NRH TX

1196

64

M

6 60-64

27:01.5

27:04.3

11:54.7

8:41/M

96

KELLI KAUFMAN BEDFORD TX

1102

19

F

4 15-19

27:03.2

27:16.9

10:09.7

8:42/M

97

BRYAN HOLLMANN

1284

21

M

3 20-24

27:06.3

27:14.4

11:59.6

8:43/M

98

TRISHA ORTIZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1124

48

F

5 45-49

27:11.5

27:35.5

10:18.1

8:44/M

99

JIM BRAMLAGE SOUTHLAKE TX

1204

50

M

9 50-54

27:14.4

27:39.8

12:07.6

8:45/M

100

ANGELA HERRON COLLEYVILLE TX

1094

49

F

6 45-49

27:17.0

27:54.6

10:23.5

8:46/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

101

RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NRH TX

1154

65

M

2 65-69

27:19.6

27:33.0

12:12.9

8:47/M

102

DAVID CARMICAL KELLER TX

1052

46

M

6 45-49

27:21.4

27:46.4

12:14.7

8:48/M

103

BARNEY SNITZ EULESS TX

1157

74

M

1 70-99

27:21.6

27:25.1

12:14.8

8:48/M

104

EMANUEL PUSCAS

1316

28

M

8 25-29

27:23.3

27:36.6

12:16.6

8:48/M

105

JAYME HERNANDEZ SOUTHLAKE TX

1093

10

F

1 9-11

27:29.1

27:31.9

10:35.6

8:50/M

106

JEFF DOBBS COLLEYVILLE TX

1007

46

M

7 45-49

27:29.1

27:46.0

12:22.4

8:50/M

107

RALPH NIMERGOOD SOUTHLAKE TX

1121

49

M

8 45-49

27:30.3

27:45.3

12:23.6

8:51/M

108

KAYLEEN PUISZIS HURST TX

1234

57

F

2 55-59

27:33.5

28:01.9

10:40.1

8:52/M

109

STEPHEN KINDRICK

1273

39

M

4 35-39

27:35.7

27:49.2

12:29.0

8:52/M

110

MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX

1091

54

F

2 50-54

27:48.1

28:00.5

10:54.7

8:56/M

111

ALISON HOUSER LEWISVILLE TX

1096

31

F

2 30-34

27:56.2

28:12.2

11:02.8

8:59/M

112

JAY RUNYAN GRAPEVINE TX

1170

49

M

9 45-49

27:57.3

28:27.8

12:50.6

8:59/M

113

ROCKY DENNIS COLLEYVILLE TX

1171

53

M

10 50-54

28:01.7

28:13.1

12:55.0

9:01/M

114

AIMEE BRETL MINNEAPOLIS MN

1049

26

F

2 25-29

28:02.4

28:22.9

11:09.0

9:01/M

115

LINDSEY SHAW COPPELL TX

1149

20

F

3 20-24

28:06.4

28:13.3

11:12.9

9:02/M

116

SADI LEVERETT COLLEYVILLE TX

1215

40

F

7 40-44

28:12.9

28:28.6

11:19.5

9:04/M

117

AMY HANEY

1267

39

F

5 35-39

28:18.2

28:34.4

11:24.7

9:06/M

118

DANIEL KEENEY

1272

47

M

10 45-49

28:29.7

28:54.6

13:23.0

9:10/M

119

EMILEE VERGAVA COLLEYVILLE TX

1228

12

F

4 12-14

28:30.1

28:32.9

11:36.6

9:10/M

120

ALEC LUNA

1305

13

M

6 12-14

28:30.5

28:52.2

13:23.8

9:10/M

121

KATHLEEN PANEK SOUTHLAKE TX

1130

48

F

7 45-49

28:34.8

28:58.1

11:41.4

9:11/M

122

KENN MCCOMB

1271

56

M

3 55-59

28:38.2

28:50.2

13:31.4

9:12/M

123

TOM HATHORN WATAUGA TX

1089

54

M

11 50-54

28:50.5

29:03.6

13:43.7

9:16/M

124

RICH LUNA

1302

51

M

12 50-54

28:54.5

29:02.9

13:47.8

9:18/M

125

GABE HENDRICKSON SOUTHLAKE TX

1318

47

M

11 45-49

28:54.8

29:31.0

13:48.0

9:18/M

126

ERIN CUMMINGS COLLEYVILLE TX

1024

14

F

5 12-14

29:00.2

29:21.7

12:06.8

9:19/M

127

PHILLIP LITTRELL KELLER TX

1109

36

M

5 35-39

29:06.0

29:17.8

13:59.3

9:21/M

128

MICHAEL CASTILLO EULESS TX

1180

37

M

6 35-39

29:06.4

29:24.3

13:59.7

9:21/M

129

CARON TESKE BURLESON TEXAS

1245

55

F

3 55-59

29:09.0

29:39.7

12:15.6

9:22/M

130

BRIGID HEJL HURST TX

1202

50

F

3 50-54

29:31.7

29:52.0

12:38.2

9:29/M

131

IRA HANDLER COLLEYVILLE TX

1277

49

M

12 45-49

29:33.2

29:48.2

14:26.5

9:30/M

132

STACEY SCHRODER NRH TX

1173

44

F

8 40-44

29:36.7

30:05.7

12:43.3

9:31/M

133

JACQUELYN REYFF COLLEYVILLE TX

1141

37

F

6 35-39

29:39.5

29:55.8

12:46.0

9:32/M

134

KATHERINE THOMS DENTON TX

1162

47

F

8 45-49

29:40.7

29:51.6

12:47.3

9:32/M

135

DAWN COCHRAN COLLEYVILLE TX

1057

45

F

9 45-49

29:42.8

30:01.4

12:49.3

9:33/M

136

ALEX MOORE COLLEYVILLE TX

1175

12

M

7 12-14

29:43.3

29:49.5

14:36.5

9:33/M

137

MOLLIE BAILEY

1254

42

F

9 40-44

29:52.1

30:16.7

12:58.6

9:36/M

138

CHRISTINE QUATRO COLLEYVILLE TX

1138

46

F

10 45-49

29:57.7

30:07.2

13:04.3

9:38/M

139

ANDREW BALOD

1263

10

M

3 9-11

30:06.2

30:35.9

14:59.5

9:41/M

140

ALEXANDRA LUNA SOUTHLAKE TX

1111

15

F

5 15-19

30:07.6

30:29.8

13:14.2

9:41/M

141

ASHLEY WARREN

1307

20

F

4 20-24

30:14.8

30:37.5

13:21.4

9:43/M

142

MARK WARREN

1306

20

M

4 20-24

30:15.0

30:37.3

15:08.2

9:44/M

143

CLAUDIA DOBBS COLLEYVILLE TX

1005

9

F

2 9-11

30:22.6

30:41.1

13:29.1

9:46/M

144

BOBBY CLARK COLLEYVILLE TX

1056

42

M

10 40-44

30:29.2

31:01.3

15:22.4

9:48/M

145

LARRY SAYRE COLLEYVILLE TX

1182

63

M

7 60-64

30:29.8

30:47.5

15:23.1

9:48/M

146

STAN ABEYTA Colleyville TX

1312

42

M

11 40-44

30:36.1

30:49.3

15:29.4

9:50/M

147

NATALIE COOK FLOWER MOUND TX

1060

8

F

1 1- 8

30:36.4

30:41.0

13:42.9

9:50/M

148

MONIQUE KUSMAN SOUTHLAKE TX

1258

46

F

11 45-49

30:40.7

30:52.8

13:47.2

9:52/M

149

ROBERT MCKEOWN GRAPEVINE TX

1118

43

M

12 40-44

30:41.5

31:00.3

15:34.8

9:52/M

150

MEAGAN RICE BEDFORD TX

1187

21

F

5 20-24

30:44.4

31:00.9

13:51.0

9:53/M

151

DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TX

1201

53

F

4 50-54

30:44.7

30:55.5

13:51.2

9:53/M

152

KAREN ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX

1033

49

F

12 45-49

30:47.5

31:21.4

13:54.0

9:54/M

153

GARRETT JETTON COLLEYVILLE TX

1009

11

M

4 9-11

30:50.9

31:07.4

15:44.2

9:55/M

154

DANIEL MACIAS ROANOKE TX

1337

26

M

9 25-29

30:56.0

31:46.9

15:49.2

9:57/M

155

ERICA MACIAS ROANOKE TX

1338

25

F

3 25-29

30:56.4

31:46.7

14:03.0

9:57/M

156

JOHN WALLACE FLOWER MOUND TX

1164

45

M

13 45-49

31:01.2

31:25.1

15:54.5

9:58/M

157

TERRY WATERS COLLEYVILLE TX

1239

12

M

8 12-14

31:13.4

31:36.0

16:06.7

10:02/M

158

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

1184

61

M

8 60-64

31:14.6

31:25.9

16:07.8

10:03/M

159

JESSICA NIMERGOOD SOUTHLAKE TX

1122

19

F

6 15-19

31:14.6

31:34.8

14:21.1

10:03/M

160

MICHELLE CASELLA SOUTHLAKE TX

1286

44

F

10 40-44

31:39.3

32:12.7

14:45.8

10:11/M

161

MICHAEL HAGUE KELLER TX

1251

28

M

10 25-29

31:43.2

32:02.6

16:36.5

10:12/M

162

HEATHER HAGUE

1252

15

F

7 15-19

31:43.4

32:02.9

14:50.0

10:12/M

163

STACY MARCHIORI KELLER TX

1188

38

F

7 35-39

31:43.9

31:58.9

14:50.4

10:12/M

164

TRACEY CHALLINOR COLLEYVILLE TX

1054

24

F

6 20-24

31:53.6

32:09.0

15:00.1

10:15/M

165

CATHERINE KEEFE COLLEYVILLE TX

1103

30

F

3 30-34

32:00.5

32:30.2

15:07.1

10:17/M

166

ALFONSO CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX

1231

41

M

13 40-44

32:06.7

32:45.7

17:00.0

10:19/M

167

GABRIELLA CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX

1233

12

F

6 12-14

32:16.8

32:24.5

15:23.3

10:23/M

168

SHANNAN ARNOLD

1297

21

F

7 20-24

32:18.5

32:36.7

15:25.0

10:23/M

169

JENNIFER HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

1098

41

F

11 40-44

32:21.0

32:45.9

15:27.6

10:24/M

170

RONNIE ARNOLD BEDFORD TX

1185

47

M

14 45-49

32:24.8

32:43.6

17:18.1

10:25/M

171

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX

1326

64

F

1 60-64

32:29.9

32:42.1

15:36.5

10:27/M

172

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

1143

72

F

1 70-99

32:30.8

32:38.4

15:37.4

10:27/M

173

PAMELA DOBBS COLLEYVILLE TX

1008

32

F

4 30-34

32:39.3

32:56.8

15:45.8

10:30/M

174

WILLIAM MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

1116

50

M

13 50-54

32:48.5

32:57.2

17:41.7

10:33/M

175

VINCE TREVINO COLLEYVILLE TX

1220

40

M

14 40-44

33:01.9

33:12.1

17:55.2

10:37/M

176

CHELSEA WARD

1295

27

F

4 25-29

33:19.4

33:32.5

16:26.0

10:43/M

177

LAURIE ELAM COPPELL TX

1068

49

F

13 45-49

33:30.1

33:52.7

16:36.7

10:46/M

178

MATTHEW STARKS HURST TX

1043

8

M

1 1- 8

33:35.4

34:03.3

18:28.7

10:48/M

179

JACKIE KLINE

1290

16

F

8 15-19

33:52.8

34:03.9

16:59.3

10:53/M

180

MICHAEL HERNDON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1003

16

M

8 15-19

33:55.0

34:15.1

18:48.3

10:54/M

181

CINDY STOVALL COLLEYVILLE TX

1161

42

F

12 40-44

33:59.5

34:24.5

17:06.1

10:56/M

182

SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX

1040

48

F

14 45-49

34:02.5

34:30.5

17:09.1

10:57/M

183

MATT PEDEN

1260

44

M

15 40-44

34:06.1

34:28.7

18:59.3

10:58/M

184

DEAN PARKER

1283

38

M

7 35-39

34:16.3

34:32.2

19:09.6

11:01/M

185

SAWYER PARKER

1282

7

M

2 1- 8

34:16.8

34:32.4

19:10.0

11:01/M

186

EDBERTO MACARAEG LEWISVILLE TX

1294

58

M

4 55-59

34:18.6

34:47.9

19:11.8

11:02/M

187

CALEB SUGGS COLLEYVILLE TX

1011

11

M

5 9-11

34:30.5

34:47.9

19:23.8

11:06/M

188

AVERY SCHWAUSCH

1291

16

F

9 15-19

34:30.8

34:41.6

17:37.3

11:06/M

189

GARY KLINE

1287

55

M

5 55-59

34:39.1

35:04.2

19:32.3

11:08/M

190

MIKE WATERS ARLINGTON TX

1238

67

M

3 65-69

34:51.0

35:13.7

19:44.2

11:12/M

191

MARSHA MCFADDEN GRAPEVINE TX

1117

42

F

13 40-44

34:51.9

35:23.8

17:58.5

11:12/M

192

TARA HERNDON HALTOM TX

1002

25

F

5 25-29

34:55.2

35:15.0

18:01.7

11:14/M

193

HELEN FAIRCLOUGH

1279

52

F

5 50-54

34:56.1

35:05.8

18:02.6

11:14/M

194

OLIVIA TREVINO COLLEYVILLE TX

1219

12

F

7 12-14

35:04.7

35:14.4

18:11.2

11:17/M

195

KYLE LEOPARD MINNEAPOLIS MN

1107

26

M

11 25-29

35:08.5

35:30.1

20:01.7

11:18/M

196

NELSON MOORE COLLEYVILLE TX

1236

69

M

4 65-69

35:10.4

35:26.7

20:03.6

11:18/M

197

MARY CUMMINGS COLLEYVILLE TX

1027

11

F

3 9-11

35:11.4

35:29.4

18:17.9

11:19/M

198

BRYAN PHELAN FLOWER MOUND TX

1217

31

M

2 30-34

35:15.3

35:41.0

20:08.5

11:20/M

199

KAREN KNOX BEDFORD TX

1104

39

F

8 35-39

35:18.2

35:55.2

18:24.8

11:21/M

200

MICHELLE URRUTIA COLLEYVILLE TX

1298

43

F

14 40-44

35:22.4

35:42.6

18:28.9

11:22/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

201

KINSEY STARKS HURST TX

1041

18

F

10 15-19

35:26.6

35:54.6

18:33.1

11:24/M

202

MARY BETH SAYRE COLLEYVILLE TX

1181

69

F

1 65-69

35:35.8

36:05.9

18:42.4

11:26/M

203

CYNTHIA SHEPARD COLLEYVILLE TX

1152

57

F

4 55-59

35:36.8

36:03.7

18:43.3

11:27/M

204

JAMES CUMMINGS COLLEYVILLE TX

1026

13

M

9 12-14

35:59.9

36:22.8

20:53.1

11:34/M

205

DALTON THOMAS NRH TX

1197

10

F

4 9-11

36:06.8

36:39.5

19:13.3

11:36/M

206

COLLEEN PHELAN FLOWER MOUND TX

1216

31

F

5 30-34

36:07.2

36:33.4

19:13.8

11:37/M

207

SUZETTE HONG COLLEYVILLE TX

1174

47

F

15 45-49

36:11.7

36:26.5

19:18.3

11:38/M

208

JILL SMITH NRH TX

1195

52

F

6 50-54

36:13.6

36:45.2

19:20.1

11:39/M

209

AUDRA SQUIRE FORT WORTH TX

1158

40

F

15 40-44

36:19.0

36:51.2

19:25.6

11:41/M

210

NEROSA MACARAEG LEWISVILLE TX

1293

58

F

5 55-59

36:21.7

36:50.5

19:28.3

11:41/M

211

SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX

1327

42

F

16 40-44

36:41.5

37:05.9

19:48.1

11:48/M

212

LISA ROLPH COLLEYVILLE TX

1144

47

F

16 45-49

37:02.0

37:35.8

20:08.5

11:54/M

213

WAYNE IRWIN

1278

49

M

15 45-49

37:02.1

37:12.3

21:55.4

11:54/M

214

SAM ALLEN COLLEYVILLE TX

1255

75

M

2 70-99

37:09.7

37:36.8

22:02.9

11:57/M

215

Unknown Partic. 1328

1328

M

2 0- 0

37:13.5

37:32.7

22:06.8

11:58/M

216

MICHELE YOUNG COLLEYVILLE TX

1012

42

F

17 40-44

37:13.6

37:32.7

20:20.1

11:58/M

217

WES WHEELER GRAPEVINE TX

1218

66

M

5 65-69

37:20.0

38:00.2

22:13.2

12:00/M

218

BARBARA LEWIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1108

47

F

17 45-49

37:51.3

38:25.5

20:57.9

12:10/M

219

JENNA WILLIAMS BEDFORD TX

1167

57

F

6 55-59

37:53.6

38:30.5

21:00.2

12:11/M

220

JOHN BALOD

1264

50

M

14 50-54

37:54.1

38:24.3

22:47.3

12:11/M

221

ANGILA DEL RIO

1300

34

F

6 30-34

37:57.3

38:29.8

21:03.9

12:12/M

222

MARK HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

1099

39

M

8 35-39

38:08.3

38:32.6

23:01.6

12:16/M

223

AMY DOWELL COLLEYVILLE TX

1062

31

F

7 30-34

38:35.1

39:12.9

21:41.7

12:24/M

224

MORGAN DOBBS COLLEYVILLE TX

1006

12

F

8 12-14

38:42.4

38:59.8

21:48.9

12:27/M

225

MELANIE URRUTIA COLLEYVILLE TX

1299

12

F

9 12-14

38:51.4

39:11.3

21:57.9

12:30/M

226

DEE NORRIS COLLEYVILLE TX

1178

61

F

2 60-64

39:15.6

39:54.3

22:22.2

12:37/M

227

JENNIFER LIMOSNERO

1314

37

F

9 35-39

39:35.8

39:58.2

22:42.3

12:44/M

228

RACHAEL GENSHEIMER COLLEYVILLE TX

1221

12

F

10 12-14

39:48.2

39:51.2

22:54.7

12:48/M

229

DESIREE CORONADO FT WORTH TX

1179

33

F

8 30-34

39:54.2

40:11.5

23:00.7

12:50/M

230

VIKKI BARRERA ARLINGTON TX

1044

39

F

10 35-39

39:54.3

40:16.4

23:00.9

12:50/M

231

HANNAH MAYES COLLEYVILLE TX

1226

12

F

11 12-14

39:56.0

40:06.4

23:02.5

12:50/M

232

JENNIE PICCOLO ARLINGTON TEXAS

1321

41

F

18 40-44

40:00.6

40:30.6

23:07.2

12:52/M

233

ROBERT PUTNAM COLLEYVILLE TX

1137

57

M

6 55-59

40:09.6

40:38.1

25:02.9

12:55/M

234

BETH BEACH BEDFORD TX

1045

37

F

11 35-39

40:20.6

40:46.6

23:27.2

12:58/M

235

JASON SHORT COLLEYVILLE TX

1310

8

M

3 1- 8

40:35.3

41:02.8

25:28.5

13:03/M

236

JULIE SHORT COLLEYVILLE TX

1309

43

F

19 40-44

40:36.0

41:03.9

23:42.6

13:03/M

237

MICHAEL STARKS HURST TX

1042

21

M

5 20-24

40:42.6

40:55.0

25:35.8

13:05/M

238

ERICA BOYD SOUTHLAKE TX

1322

9

F

5 9-11

40:44.4

41:08.6

23:50.9

13:06/M

239

ETHEL BOYD SOUTHLAKE TX

1048

47

F

18 45-49

40:54.4

41:18.1

24:01.0

13:09/M

240

LEE SELLERS KELLER TX

1147

76

M

3 70-99

41:28.2

42:03.7

26:21.5

13:20/M

241

ANDREA RODENAS COLLEYVILLE TX

1229

12

F

12 12-14

41:37.9

41:49.2

24:44.5

13:23/M

242

LUIS RODENAS COLLEYVILLE TX

1230

50

M

15 50-54

41:38.4

41:49.9

26:31.6

13:23/M

243

GINA OTT COLLEYVILLE TX

1127

8

F

2 1- 8

41:43.9

41:53.2

24:50.5

13:25/M

244

JAMIE ROSS FORT WORTH TX

1145

39

F

12 35-39

41:45.4

42:06.9

24:51.9

13:25/M

245

SCOTT PHILLIPS HURST TX

1134

53

M

16 50-54

41:50.1

42:22.5

26:43.4

13:27/M

246

JACKIE CULP

1292

30

F

9 30-34

41:50.7

42:20.8

24:57.2

13:27/M

247

MONICA PHILLIPS HURST TX

1038

46

F

19 45-49

41:51.0

42:22.5

24:57.5

13:27/M

248

AMANDA SMITH

1289

35

F

13 35-39

42:33.8

43:03.4

25:40.4

13:41/M

249

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

1085

63

F

3 60-64

43:01.3

43:22.4

26:07.8

13:50/M

250

ALISHA POE IRVING TX

1136

33

F

10 30-34

43:24.1

43:50.3

26:30.7

13:57/M

251

ABBY THOMAS NRH TX

1198

9

F

6 9-11

44:24.3

44:57.3

27:30.8

14:17/M

252

SABRINA THOMAS NRH TX

1199

32

F

11 30-34

44:30.6

45:03.2

27:37.2

14:19/M

253

SHERYL MC BROOM BEDFORD TX

1114

50

F

7 50-54

45:24.2

46:08.0

28:30.7

14:36/M

254

LEIGHTON RAILSBACK BEDFORD TX

1319

75

M

4 70-99

45:55.6

47:01.1

30:48.9

14:46/M

255

VIVIAN QUATRO COLLEYVILLE TX

1139

72

F

2 70-99

45:58.0

46:35.8

29:04.5

14:47/M

256

JAMMY HANDLER

1275

42

M

16 40-44

46:26.6

46:40.7

31:19.8

14:56/M

257

SHERLYNN MCKEOWN GRAPEVINE TX

1119

42

F

20 40-44

46:38.3

47:21.0

29:44.9

15:00/M

258

LARRY RAMIREZ COLLEYVILLE TX

1140

48

M

16 45-49

47:12.6

47:52.3

32:05.8

15:11/M

259

GEORGIA GEHRKI KELLER TX

584

59

F

7 55-59

47:52.6

48:26.2

30:59.2

15:23/M

260

ERNIE SODICH

1339

57

M

7 55-59

48:26.0

49:17.0

33:19.3

15:34/M

261

FRANK MCGINTY BEDFORD TX

1259

68

M

6 65-69

49:01.1

49:36.8

33:54.4

15:46/M

262

THELMA SELLERS KELLER TX

1148

77

F

3 70-99

49:13.5

49:49.4

32:20.0

15:50/M

263

NICOLE MCWHORTER

1313

12

F

13 12-14

50:04.1

50:36.6

33:10.6

16:06/M

264

SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX

1132

58

F

8 55-59

50:17.8

50:48.7

33:24.4

16:10/M

265

CATHERINE OTT COLLEYVILLE TX

1126

11

F

7 9-11

51:13.4

51:46.6

34:19.9

16:28/M

266

AUDREY HATHORN HALTOM CITY TX

1090

25

F

6 25-29

51:22.8

51:36.6

34:29.4

16:31/M

267

ROSELEE KERR NRH TX

1212

54

F

8 50-54

53:46.0

54:26.8

36:52.6

17:17/M

268

MARY ANN RIKE FT WORTH TX

1142

0

F

1 0- 0

53:46.1

54:26.8

36:52.7

17:17/M