14th Annual xSIGHTment Run 5K

Age Group Results

June 04, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overalls Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

D'ANN ARTHUR DALLAS TX

1237

23

7

16:53.4

16:54.2

 

5:26/M

2

MELISSA COOK FLOWER MOUND TX

1059

31

10

17:16.8

17:17.5

0:23.4

5:33/M

3

LAURA NELSON

1268

45

18

19:51.3

19:52.6

2:57.9

6:23/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overalls Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANDREW COOK FLOWER MOUND TX

1058

30

1

15:06.7

15:06.7

 

4:51/M

2

FRANCIS OKONGO

1253

29

2

15:26.8

15:27.9

0:20.1

4:58/M

3

GABRIEL NGWIRI

1315

26

3

15:33.4

15:34.0

0:26.7

5:00/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NINETTA BOND SOUTHLAKE TX

1047

46

47

23:14.1

23:21.9

 

7:28/M

2

SHARON CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX

1232

42

48

23:17.6

23:20.4

0:03.5

7:29/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KEN HALL COLLEYVILLE TX

1087

47

8

16:55.7

16:57.1

 

5:26/M

2

MICHAEL FUSSELL BENBROOK TX

1177

53

12

18:04.8

18:06.4

1:09.0

5:49/M

 
Top

Age Unprovided

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARY ANN RIKE FT WORTH TX

1142

0

268

53:46.1

54:26.8

 

17:17/M

 
Top

Age Unprovided

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 1053

1053

76

25:27.1

25:41.4

 

8:11/M

2

Unknown Partic. 1328

1328

215

37:13.5

37:32.7

11:46.4

11:58/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NATALIE COOK FLOWER MOUND TX

1060

8

147

30:36.4

30:41.0

 

9:50/M

2

GINA OTT COLLEYVILLE TX

1127

8

243

41:43.9

41:53.2

11:07.5

13:25/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MATTHEW STARKS HURST TX

1043

8

178

33:35.4

34:03.3

 

10:48/M

2

SAWYER PARKER

1282

7

185

34:16.8

34:32.4

0:41.3

11:01/M

3

JASON SHORT COLLEYVILLE TX

1310

8

235

40:35.3

41:02.8

6:59.8

13:03/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JAYME HERNANDEZ SOUTHLAKE TX

1093

10

105

27:29.1

27:31.9

 

8:50/M

2

CLAUDIA DOBBS COLLEYVILLE TX

1005

9

143

30:22.6

30:41.1

2:53.5

9:46/M

3

MARY CUMMINGS COLLEYVILLE TX

1027

11

197

35:11.4

35:29.4

7:42.3

11:19/M

4

DALTON THOMAS NRH TX

1197

10

205

36:06.8

36:39.5

8:37.7

11:36/M

5

ERICA BOYD SOUTHLAKE TX

1322

9

238

40:44.4

41:08.6

13:15.3

13:06/M

6

ABBY THOMAS NRH TX

1198

9

251

44:24.3

44:57.3

16:55.2

14:17/M

7

CATHERINE OTT COLLEYVILLE TX

1126

11

265

51:13.4

51:46.6

23:44.3

16:28/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRANDON FRITZ SOUTHLAKE TX

1077

11

29

21:08.4

21:10.8

 

6:48/M

2

DYLAN DERAUD GRAPEVINE TX

1210

11

93

27:00.6

27:09.8

5:52.2

8:41/M

3

ANDREW BALOD

1263

10

139

30:06.2

30:35.9

8:57.8

9:41/M

4

GARRETT JETTON COLLEYVILLE TX

1009

11

153

30:50.9

31:07.4

9:42.5

9:55/M

5

CALEB SUGGS COLLEYVILLE TX

1011

11

187

34:30.5

34:47.9

13:22.1

11:06/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TAYLOR PARKER MANSFIELD TX

1131

13

57

23:38.5

23:42.0

 

7:36/M

2

JORDAN DUFF COLLEYVILLE TX

1223

14

83

26:00.7

26:06.7

2:22.2

8:22/M

3

JADA DUFF COLLEYVILLE TX

1224

12

86

26:12.2

26:18.3

2:33.7

8:25/M

4

EMILEE VERGAVA COLLEYVILLE TX

1228

12

119

28:30.1

28:32.9

4:51.5

9:10/M

5

ERIN CUMMINGS COLLEYVILLE TX

1024

14

126

29:00.2

29:21.7

5:21.7

9:19/M

6

GABRIELLA CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX

1233

12

167

32:16.8

32:24.5

8:38.2

10:23/M

7

OLIVIA TREVINO COLLEYVILLE TX

1219

12

194

35:04.7

35:14.4

11:26.1

11:17/M

8

MORGAN DOBBS COLLEYVILLE TX

1006

12

224

38:42.4

38:59.8

15:03.8

12:27/M

9

MELANIE URRUTIA COLLEYVILLE TX

1299

12

225

38:51.4

39:11.3

15:12.8

12:30/M

10

RACHAEL GENSHEIMER COLLEYVILLE TX

1221

12

228

39:48.2

39:51.2

16:09.6

12:48/M

11

HANNAH MAYES COLLEYVILLE TX

1226

12

231

39:56.0

40:06.4

16:17.4

12:50/M

12

ANDREA RODENAS COLLEYVILLE TX

1229

12

241

41:37.9

41:49.2

17:59.4

13:23/M

13

NICOLE MCWHORTER

1313

12

263

50:04.1

50:36.6

26:25.5

16:06/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ERIC VETERE SOUTHLAKE TX

1261

14

33

21:33.1

21:40.0

 

6:56/M

2

NATHAN FRITZ SOUTHLAKE TX

1078

13

37

22:11.3

22:13.9

0:38.2

7:08/M

3

SPENCER DOYLE FT WORTH TX

1065

12

39

22:22.8

22:28.4

0:49.7

7:12/M

4

HUNTER SAMSEL

1270

13

54

23:27.9

23:33.4

1:54.8

7:32/M

5

LOGAN MULLIGAN

1288

14

85

26:07.8

26:37.1

4:34.6

8:24/M

6

ALEC LUNA

1305

13

120

28:30.5

28:52.2

6:57.4

9:10/M

7

ALEX MOORE COLLEYVILLE TX

1175

12

136

29:43.3

29:49.5

8:10.1

9:33/M

8

TERRY WATERS COLLEYVILLE TX

1239

12

157

31:13.4

31:36.0

9:40.3

10:02/M

9

JAMES CUMMINGS COLLEYVILLE TX

1026

13

204

35:59.9

36:22.8

14:26.7

11:34/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SAMANTHA OTTMAN

1248

16

34

21:42.1

21:45.3

 

6:59/M

2

ERIN MCGOWAN COLLEYVILLE TX

1176

18

52

23:23.1

23:27.8

1:41.0

7:31/M

3

KATLYN ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX

1031

17

66

24:43.9

24:48.8

3:01.8

7:57/M

4

KELLI KAUFMAN BEDFORD TX

1102

19

96

27:03.2

27:16.9

5:21.1

8:42/M

5

ALEXANDRA LUNA SOUTHLAKE TX

1111

15

140

30:07.6

30:29.8

8:25.5

9:41/M

6

JESSICA NIMERGOOD SOUTHLAKE TX

1122

19

159

31:14.6

31:34.8

9:32.5

10:03/M

7

HEATHER HAGUE

1252

15

162

31:43.4

32:02.9

10:01.3

10:12/M

8

JACKIE KLINE

1290

16

179

33:52.8

34:03.9

12:10.7

10:53/M

9

AVERY SCHWAUSCH

1291

16

188

34:30.8

34:41.6

12:48.7

11:06/M

10

KINSEY STARKS HURST TX

1041

18

201

35:26.6

35:54.6

13:44.5

11:24/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVY SWIATOCHA KELLER TX

1192

17

4

16:07.3

16:08.5

 

5:11/M

2

JONATHAN SWIATOCHA KELLER TX

1191

19

6

16:29.0

16:29.7

0:21.7

5:18/M

3

BRENDEN OTTMAN

1247

16

9

17:12.3

17:13.8

1:05.0

5:32/M

4

CONNOR HENDRICKSON SOUTHLAKE

1324

15

11

18:02.6

18:03.2

1:55.3

5:48/M

5

CHRISTOPHER NAEGER GRAPEVINE TX

1301

17

14

18:44.5

18:46.1

2:37.2

6:01/M

6

MASON STARKS HURST TX

1039

16

38

22:16.8

22:19.3

6:09.5

7:10/M

7

BRADLEY HOLLMAN

1285

19

74

25:18.9

25:26.9

9:11.6

8:08/M

8

MICHAEL HERNDON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1003

16

180

33:55.0

34:15.1

17:47.7

10:54/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LINDSAY FRYE COLLEYVILLE TX

1079

20

73

25:12.0

25:16.3

 

8:06/M

2

JESSICA COOK FLOWER MOUND TX

1203

23

90

26:41.3

26:46.5

1:29.2

8:35/M

3

LINDSEY SHAW COPPELL TX

1149

20

115

28:06.4

28:13.3

2:54.3

9:02/M

4

ASHLEY WARREN

1307

20

141

30:14.8

30:37.5

5:02.8

9:43/M

5

MEAGAN RICE BEDFORD TX

1187

21

150

30:44.4

31:00.9

5:32.4

9:53/M

6

TRACEY CHALLINOR COLLEYVILLE TX

1054

24

164

31:53.6

32:09.0

6:41.5

10:15/M

7

SHANNAN ARNOLD

1297

21

168

32:18.5

32:36.7

7:06.4

10:23/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RYAN GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX

1242

22

28

21:01.9

21:06.0

 

6:45/M

2

CHRISTOPHER GERLT IOWA CITY IA

1083

24

46

23:06.9

23:21.3

2:04.9

7:26/M

3

BRYAN HOLLMANN

1284

21

97

27:06.3

27:14.4

6:04.4

8:43/M

4

MARK WARREN

1306

20

142

30:15.0

30:37.3

9:13.0

9:44/M

5

MICHAEL STARKS HURST TX

1042

21

237

40:42.6

40:55.0

19:40.6

13:05/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NICOLE WEBBER

1257

27

20

20:10.5

20:12.5

 

6:29/M

2

AIMEE BRETL MINNEAPOLIS MN

1049

26

114

28:02.4

28:22.9

7:51.9

9:01/M

3

ERICA MACIAS ROANOKE TX

1338

25

155

30:56.4

31:46.7

10:45.9

9:57/M

4

CHELSEA WARD

1295

27

176

33:19.4

33:32.5

13:08.9

10:43/M

5

TARA HERNDON HALTOM TX

1002

25

192

34:55.2

35:15.0

14:44.6

11:14/M

6

AUDREY HATHORN HALTOM CITY TX

1090

25

266

51:22.8

51:36.6

31:12.3

16:31/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CRAIG OTTMAN KELLER TX

1128

28

5

16:22.8

16:23.9

 

5:16/M

2

JOSHUA FENDER KELLER TX

1071

27

21

20:27.6

20:29.5

4:04.8

6:35/M

3

TONY BROWN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

1296

25

35

21:50.0

22:02.5

5:27.2

7:01/M

4

TRAVIS GIBSON DALLAS TX

1084

26

41

22:31.5

22:38.1

6:08.7

7:14/M

5

CHRIS TITUS EULESS TX

1163

29

45

23:03.9

23:07.9

6:41.1

7:25/M

6

BEAU HIGHTOWER IRVING TX

1001

27

63

24:30.6

24:33.8

8:07.8

7:53/M

7

DAVID HENNICK SHAKOPEE MN

1092

28

81

25:56.9

26:10.7

9:34.1

8:20/M

8

EMANUEL PUSCAS

1316

28

104

27:23.3

27:36.6

11:00.5

8:48/M

9

DANIEL MACIAS ROANOKE TX

1337

26

154

30:56.0

31:46.9

14:33.2

9:57/M

10

MICHAEL HAGUE KELLER TX

1251

28

161

31:43.2

32:02.6

15:20.4

10:12/M

11

KYLE LEOPARD MINNEAPOLIS MN

1107

26

195

35:08.5

35:30.1

18:45.7

11:18/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARIA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

1243

34

23

20:28.6

20:31.6

 

6:35/M

2

ALISON HOUSER LEWISVILLE TX

1096

31

111

27:56.2

28:12.2

7:27.6

8:59/M

3

CATHERINE KEEFE COLLEYVILLE TX

1103

30

165

32:00.5

32:30.2

11:31.9

10:17/M

4

PAMELA DOBBS COLLEYVILLE TX

1008

32

173

32:39.3

32:56.8

12:10.7

10:30/M

5

COLLEEN PHELAN FLOWER MOUND TX

1216

31

206

36:07.2

36:33.4

15:38.6

11:37/M

6

ANGILA DEL RIO

1300

34

221

37:57.3

38:29.8

17:28.7

12:12/M

7

AMY DOWELL COLLEYVILLE TX

1062

31

223

38:35.1

39:12.9

18:06.5

12:24/M

8

DESIREE CORONADO FT WORTH TX

1179

33

229

39:54.2

40:11.5

19:25.6

12:50/M

9

JACKIE CULP

1292

30

246

41:50.7

42:20.8

21:22.1

13:27/M

10

ALISHA POE IRVING TX

1136

33

250

43:24.1

43:50.3

22:55.5

13:57/M

11

SABRINA THOMAS NRH TX

1199

32

252

44:30.6

45:03.2

24:02.0

14:19/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CLARK HOUSER LEWISVILLE TX

1095

31

44

23:03.6

23:10.4

 

7:25/M

2

BRYAN PHELAN FLOWER MOUND TX

1217

31

198

35:15.3

35:41.0

12:11.7

11:20/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

COLLEEN CASEY GRAPEVINE TX

1308

37

19

20:08.1

20:10.0

 

6:28/M

2

SUZANNE ST. CLAIR FORT WORTH TX

1160

36

40

22:26.6

22:31.0

2:18.5

7:13/M

3

JILL DOYLE FT WORTH TX

1064

38

61

23:54.5

24:00.5

3:46.4

7:41/M

4

ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

1037

39

69

25:00.9

25:08.6

4:52.8

8:02/M

5

AMY HANEY

1267

39

117

28:18.2

28:34.4

8:10.1

9:06/M

6

JACQUELYN REYFF COLLEYVILLE TX

1141

37

133

29:39.5

29:55.8

9:31.4

9:32/M

7

STACY MARCHIORI KELLER TX

1188

38

163

31:43.9

31:58.9

11:35.8

10:12/M

8

KAREN KNOX BEDFORD TX

1104

39

199

35:18.2

35:55.2

15:10.1

11:21/M

9

JENNIFER LIMOSNERO

1314

37

227

39:35.8

39:58.2

19:27.7

12:44/M

10

VIKKI BARRERA ARLINGTON TX

1044

39

230

39:54.3

40:16.4

19:46.2

12:50/M

11

BETH BEACH BEDFORD TX

1045

37

234

40:20.6

40:46.6

20:12.5

12:58/M

12

JAMIE ROSS FORT WORTH TX

1145

39

244

41:45.4

42:06.9

21:37.3

13:25/M

13

AMANDA SMITH

1289

35

248

42:33.8

43:03.4

22:25.7

13:41/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ADAM KIEDA KELLER TX

1246

37

16

19:19.9

19:22.3

 

6:13/M

2

RYAN SAMSEL

1269

37

43

22:41.3

22:50.4

3:21.4

7:18/M

3

BRIAN GACNIK KELLER TX

1080

38

80

25:53.9

26:02.6

6:34.0

8:19/M

4

STEPHEN KINDRICK

1273

39

109

27:35.7

27:49.2

8:15.8

8:52/M

5

PHILLIP LITTRELL KELLER TX

1109

36

127

29:06.0

29:17.8

9:46.1

9:21/M

6

MICHAEL CASTILLO EULESS TX

1180

37

128

29:06.4

29:24.3

9:46.5

9:21/M

7

DEAN PARKER

1283

38

184

34:16.3

34:32.2

14:56.4

11:01/M

8

MARK HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

1099

39

222

38:08.3

38:32.6

18:48.4

12:16/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JULIA FLOWERS WESTLAKE TX

1073

43

51

23:22.8

23:30.3

 

7:31/M

2

SHELLY GALLANT FLOWER MOUND TX

1194

41

56

23:38.1

23:44.7

0:15.3

7:36/M

3

ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NRH TX

1106

43

59

23:48.9

23:54.0

0:26.1

7:39/M

4

KRISTI GRIMES COLLEYVILLE TX

1086

42

62

24:30.2

24:37.9

1:07.4

7:53/M

5

KATHY BRAMLAGE SOUTHLAKE TX

1205

42

65

24:41.4

24:48.4

1:18.6

7:56/M

6

STEPHANIE FRITZ SOUTHLAKE TX

1075

44

87

26:21.8

26:27.9

2:59.0

8:28/M

7

SADI LEVERETT COLLEYVILLE TX

1215

40

116

28:12.9

28:28.6

4:50.1

9:04/M

8

STACEY SCHRODER NRH TX

1173

44

132

29:36.7

30:05.7

6:13.9

9:31/M

9

MOLLIE BAILEY

1254

42

137

29:52.1

30:16.7

6:29.3

9:36/M

10

MICHELLE CASELLA SOUTHLAKE TX

1286

44

160

31:39.3

32:12.7

8:16.5

10:11/M

11

JENNIFER HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

1098

41

169

32:21.0

32:45.9

8:58.2

10:24/M

12

CINDY STOVALL COLLEYVILLE TX

1161

42

181

33:59.5

34:24.5

10:36.7

10:56/M

13

MARSHA MCFADDEN GRAPEVINE TX

1117

42

191

34:51.9

35:23.8

11:29.1

11:12/M

14

MICHELLE URRUTIA COLLEYVILLE TX

1298

43

200

35:22.4

35:42.6

11:59.6

11:22/M

15

AUDRA SQUIRE FORT WORTH TX

1158

40

209

36:19.0

36:51.2

12:56.2

11:41/M

16

SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX

1327

42

211

36:41.5

37:05.9

13:18.7

11:48/M

17

MICHELE YOUNG COLLEYVILLE TX

1012

42

216

37:13.6

37:32.7

13:50.8

11:58/M

18

JENNIE PICCOLO ARLINGTON TEXAS

1321

41

232

40:00.6

40:30.6

16:37.8

12:52/M

19

JULIE SHORT COLLEYVILLE TX

1309

43

236

40:36.0

41:03.9

17:13.2

13:03/M

20

SHERLYNN MCKEOWN GRAPEVINE TX

1119

42

257

46:38.3

47:21.0

23:15.5

15:00/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

COREY DOYLE FT WORTH TX

1063

40

24

20:40.5

20:44.3

 

6:39/M

2

PAUL PENA NRH TX

1133

42

26

20:47.6

20:48.8

0:07.1

6:41/M

3

PAUL DERAUD GRAPEVINE TX

1211

43

36

21:51.9

22:00.8

1:11.4

7:02/M

4

PRINCE PANCHAL COLLEYVILLE TX

1129

42

42

22:32.0

22:38.9

1:51.5

7:15/M

5

GEOFF BIBBY

1340

40

55

23:32.8

23:38.7

2:52.3

7:34/M

6

JERRY DUFF COLLEYVILLE TX

1222

40

64

24:33.5

24:39.4

3:53.0

7:54/M

7

EDWARD LAM GRAPEVINE TX

1262

41

68

24:49.2

24:57.8

4:08.7

7:59/M

8

NICK KANNADY GRAPEVINE TX

1101

43

71

25:08.3

25:22.8

4:27.8

8:05/M

9

JEFFREY OTT COLLEYVILLE TX

1125

44

89

26:29.4

26:38.1

5:48.9

8:31/M

10

BOBBY CLARK COLLEYVILLE TX

1056

42

144

30:29.2

31:01.3

9:48.7

9:48/M

11

STAN ABEYTA Colleyville TX

1312

42

146

30:36.1

30:49.3

9:55.6

9:50/M

12

ROBERT MCKEOWN GRAPEVINE TX

1118

43

149

30:41.5

31:00.3

10:01.0

9:52/M

13

ALFONSO CHAN COLLEYVILLE TX

1231

41

166

32:06.7

32:45.7

11:26.2

10:19/M

14

VINCE TREVINO COLLEYVILLE TX

1220

40

175

33:01.9

33:12.1

12:21.4

10:37/M

15

MATT PEDEN

1260

44

183

34:06.1

34:28.7

13:25.6

10:58/M

16

JAMMY HANDLER

1275

42

256

46:26.6

46:40.7

25:46.1

14:56/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARIE SWANSON FLOWER MOUND TX

1206

48

50

23:21.7

23:28.2

 

7:30/M

2

ANN MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

1115

48

70

25:05.0

25:11.1

1:43.3

8:04/M

3

PAM COVINGTON TX

1317

49

84

26:03.0

26:13.2

2:41.3

8:23/M

4

CRISANN BECKER SOUTHLAKE TX

1189

48

94

27:01.2

27:15.9

3:39.5

8:41/M

5

TRISHA ORTIZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1124

48

98

27:11.5

27:35.5

3:49.8

8:44/M

6

ANGELA HERRON COLLEYVILLE TX

1094

49

100

27:17.0

27:54.6

3:55.3

8:46/M

7

KATHLEEN PANEK SOUTHLAKE TX

1130

48

121

28:34.8

28:58.1

5:13.1

9:11/M

8

KATHERINE THOMS DENTON TX

1162

47

134

29:40.7

29:51.6

6:19.0

9:32/M

9

DAWN COCHRAN COLLEYVILLE TX

1057

45

135

29:42.8

30:01.4

6:21.1

9:33/M

10

CHRISTINE QUATRO COLLEYVILLE TX

1138

46

138

29:57.7

30:07.2

6:36.0

9:38/M

11

MONIQUE KUSMAN SOUTHLAKE TX

1258

46

148

30:40.7

30:52.8

7:19.0

9:52/M

12

KAREN ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX

1033

49

152

30:47.5

31:21.4

7:25.8

9:54/M

13

LAURIE ELAM COPPELL TX

1068

49

177

33:30.1

33:52.7

10:08.4

10:46/M

14

SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX

1040

48

182

34:02.5

34:30.5

10:40.8

10:57/M

15

SUZETTE HONG COLLEYVILLE TX

1174

47

207

36:11.7

36:26.5

12:50.0

11:38/M

16

LISA ROLPH COLLEYVILLE TX

1144

47

212

37:02.0

37:35.8

13:40.3

11:54/M

17

BARBARA LEWIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1108

47

218

37:51.3

38:25.5

14:29.6

12:10/M

18

ETHEL BOYD SOUTHLAKE TX

1048

47

239

40:54.4

41:18.1

17:32.7

13:09/M

19

MONICA PHILLIPS HURST TX

1038

46

247

41:51.0

42:22.5

18:29.3

13:27/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JEFFREY GARBER LEWISVILLE TX

1240

46

13

18:20.7

18:22.4

 

5:54/M

2

DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX

1303

45

22

20:27.7

20:31.9

2:07.0

6:35/M

3

MICHAEL BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX

1281

47

25

20:44.9

20:51.5

2:24.2

6:40/M

4

BRANT ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX

1034

48

91

26:41.3

27:16.0

8:20.5

8:35/M

5

WARREN JACKSON GRAPEVINE TX

1249

46

92

26:57.0

27:10.4

8:36.3

8:40/M

6

DAVID CARMICAL KELLER TX

1052

46

102

27:21.4

27:46.4

9:00.7

8:48/M

7

JEFF DOBBS COLLEYVILLE TX

1007

46

106

27:29.1

27:46.0

9:08.4

8:50/M

8

RALPH NIMERGOOD SOUTHLAKE TX

1121

49

107

27:30.3

27:45.3

9:09.6

8:51/M

9

JAY RUNYAN GRAPEVINE TX

1170

49

112

27:57.3

28:27.8

9:36.6

8:59/M

10

DANIEL KEENEY

1272

47

118

28:29.7

28:54.6

10:09.0

9:10/M

11

GABE HENDRICKSON SOUTHLAKE TX

1318

47

125

28:54.8

29:31.0

10:34.0

9:18/M

12

IRA HANDLER COLLEYVILLE TX

1277

49

131

29:33.2

29:48.2

11:12.5

9:30/M

13

JOHN WALLACE FLOWER MOUND TX

1164

45

156

31:01.2

31:25.1

12:40.5

9:58/M

14

RONNIE ARNOLD BEDFORD TX

1185

47

170

32:24.8

32:43.6

14:04.1

10:25/M

15

WAYNE IRWIN

1278

49

213

37:02.1

37:12.3

18:41.4

11:54/M

16

LARRY RAMIREZ COLLEYVILLE TX

1140

48

258

47:12.6

47:52.3

28:51.8

15:11/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

HELENE WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX

1183

54

67

24:48.9

24:54.0

 

7:58/M

2

MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX

1091

54

110

27:48.1

28:00.5

2:59.2

8:56/M

3

BRIGID HEJL HURST TX

1202

50

130

29:31.7

29:52.0

4:42.7

9:29/M

4

DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TX

1201

53

151

30:44.7

30:55.5

5:55.7

9:53/M

5

HELEN FAIRCLOUGH

1279

52

193

34:56.1

35:05.8

10:07.1

11:14/M

6

JILL SMITH NRH TX

1195

52

208

36:13.6

36:45.2

11:24.6

11:39/M

7

SHERYL MC BROOM BEDFORD TX

1114

50

253

45:24.2

46:08.0

20:35.2

14:36/M

8

ROSELEE KERR NRH TX

1212

54

267

53:46.0

54:26.8

28:57.1

17:17/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID HAGUE KELLER TX

1250

50

17

19:28.4

19:30.3

 

6:16/M

2

RICHARD WRAY COLLEYVILLE TX

1169

53

27

20:57.6

21:01.9

1:29.1

6:44/M

3

DENNIS MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX

1112

50

30

21:14.4

21:16.8

1:46.0

6:50/M

4

PAUL HUDSON Colleyville TX

1304

53

31

21:23.4

21:27.2

1:54.9

6:53/M

5

BILL LINDLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

1186

52

32

21:27.7

21:33.1

1:59.2

6:54/M

6

DALE MASON COLLEYVILLE TX

1113

50

58

23:42.6

23:53.0

4:14.1

7:37/M

7

MICHAEL ABEYTA COLLEYVILLE TX

1311

54

60

23:50.1

24:03.0

4:21.7

7:40/M

8

MICHAEL LARSON COLLEYVILLE TX

1105

53

72

25:11.8

25:16.3

5:43.4

8:06/M

9

JIM BRAMLAGE SOUTHLAKE TX

1204

50

99

27:14.4

27:39.8

7:45.9

8:45/M

10

ROCKY DENNIS COLLEYVILLE TX

1171

53

113

28:01.7

28:13.1

8:33.3

9:01/M

11

TOM HATHORN WATAUGA TX

1089

54

123

28:50.5

29:03.6

9:22.0

9:16/M

12

RICH LUNA

1302

51

124

28:54.5

29:02.9

9:26.1

9:18/M

13

WILLIAM MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

1116

50

174

32:48.5

32:57.2

13:20.0

10:33/M

14

JOHN BALOD

1264

50

220

37:54.1

38:24.3

18:25.6

12:11/M

15

LUIS RODENAS COLLEYVILLE TX

1230

50

242

41:38.4

41:49.9

22:09.9

13:23/M

16

SCOTT PHILLIPS HURST TX

1134

53

245

41:50.1

42:22.5

22:21.7

13:27/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DEBBIE CLARK COLLEYVILLE TX

1004

58

49

23:18.3

23:26.5

 

7:30/M

2

KAYLEEN PUISZIS HURST TX

1234

57

108

27:33.5

28:01.9

4:15.2

8:52/M

3

CARON TESKE BURLESON TEXAS

1245

55

129

29:09.0

29:39.7

5:50.7

9:22/M

4

CYNTHIA SHEPARD COLLEYVILLE TX

1152

57

203

35:36.8

36:03.7

12:18.5

11:27/M

5

NEROSA MACARAEG LEWISVILLE TX

1293

58

210

36:21.7

36:50.5

13:03.4

11:41/M

6

JENNA WILLIAMS BEDFORD TX

1167

57

219

37:53.6

38:30.5

14:35.3

12:11/M

7

GEORGIA GEHRKI KELLER TX

584

59

259

47:52.6

48:26.2

24:34.3

15:23/M

8

SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX

1132

58

264

50:17.8

50:48.7

26:59.5

16:10/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

IRWIN FAIRCLOUGH PLANO TX

1280

55

15

19:02.5

19:05.0

 

6:07/M

2

RALPH GEHRKI KELLER TX

585

58

79

25:51.2

26:05.4

6:48.7

8:19/M

3

KENN MCCOMB

1271

56

122

28:38.2

28:50.2

9:35.6

9:12/M

4

EDBERTO MACARAEG LEWISVILLE TX

1294

58

186

34:18.6

34:47.9

15:16.0

11:02/M

5

GARY KLINE

1287

55

189

34:39.1

35:04.2

15:36.5

11:08/M

6

ROBERT PUTNAM COLLEYVILLE TX

1137

57

233

40:09.6

40:38.1

21:07.1

12:55/M

7

ERNIE SODICH

1339

57

260

48:26.0

49:17.0

29:23.5

15:34/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX

1326

64

171

32:29.9

32:42.1

 

10:27/M

2

DEE NORRIS COLLEYVILLE TX

1178

61

226

39:15.6

39:54.3

6:45.7

12:37/M

3

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

1085

63

249

43:01.3

43:22.4

10:31.3

13:50/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PETER CHALLINOR COLLEYVILLE TX

1055

62

53

23:23.3

23:39.2

 

7:31/M

2

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1244

62

75

25:24.8

25:28.5

2:01.5

8:10/M

3

JOHN MISSLIN WEATHERFORD TX

1190

60

77

25:30.4

25:37.5

2:07.1

8:12/M

4

JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX

1070

63

78

25:46.5

25:53.6

2:23.2

8:17/M

5

MARTY HUGHES COLLEYVILLE TX

1097

61

88

26:26.3

26:55.6

3:03.0

8:30/M

6

MARVIN SMITH NRH TX

1196

64

95

27:01.5

27:04.3

3:38.2

8:41/M

7

LARRY SAYRE COLLEYVILLE TX

1182

63

145

30:29.8

30:47.5

7:06.5

9:48/M

8

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

1184

61

158

31:14.6

31:25.9

7:51.3

10:03/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARY BETH SAYRE COLLEYVILLE TX

1181

69

202

35:35.8

36:05.9

 

11:26/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ED NONNEMACHER EULESS TX

1274

66

82

25:57.5

26:00.9

 

8:21/M

2

RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NRH TX

1154

65

101

27:19.6

27:33.0

1:22.1

8:47/M

3

MIKE WATERS ARLINGTON TX

1238

67

190

34:51.0

35:13.7

8:53.5

11:12/M

4

NELSON MOORE COLLEYVILLE TX

1236

69

196

35:10.4

35:26.7

9:12.9

11:18/M

5

WES WHEELER GRAPEVINE TX

1218

66

217

37:20.0

38:00.2

11:22.5

12:00/M

6

FRANK MCGINTY BEDFORD TX

1259

68

261

49:01.1

49:36.8

23:03.6

15:46/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

1143

72

172

32:30.8

32:38.4

 

10:27/M

2

VIVIAN QUATRO COLLEYVILLE TX

1139

72

255

45:58.0

46:35.8

13:27.1

14:47/M

3

THELMA SELLERS KELLER TX

1148

77

262

49:13.5

49:49.4

16:42.6

15:50/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BARNEY SNITZ EULESS TX

1157

74

103

27:21.6

27:25.1

 

8:48/M

2

SAM ALLEN COLLEYVILLE TX

1255

75

214

37:09.7

37:36.8

9:48.1

11:57/M

3

LEE SELLERS KELLER TX

1147

76

240

41:28.2

42:03.7

14:06.6

13:20/M

4

LEIGHTON RAILSBACK BEDFORD TX

1319

75

254

45:55.6

47:01.1

18:34.0

14:46/M