7th Annual Ridge Run 5K & 1K Fun Run

Overall Finish List

April 20, 2019


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K TIMED

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATT FARINA MANSFIELD TX 389 23 M   17:51.9 17:52.3 0:00.4 5:44/M
2 JAMES WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 669 16 M 0:18.3 18:10.2 18:10.4 0:00.2 5:50/M
3 BRYAN WALES MANSFIELD TX 664 37 M 2:13.4 20:05.3 20:06.5 0:01.1 6:27/M
4 COOPER DUNNAGAN MANSFIELD TX 384 13 M 2:42.2 20:34.1 20:35.0 0:00.9 6:37/M
5 COLE RUBAC MANSFIELD TX 492 18 M 2:56.7 20:48.6 20:51.1 0:02.5 6:41/M
6 ETHAN WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 391 13 M 3:48.4 21:40.3 21:41.3 0:00.9 6:58/M
7 CALEB FARINA MANSFIELD TX 388 13 M 4:16.3 22:08.2 22:09.3 0:01.0 7:07/M
8 JAMES PASSMORE ARLINGTON TX 487 19 M 4:39.5 22:31.5 22:32.8 0:01.3 7:14/M
9 OLA OLA-PETERS MANSFIELD TX 483 37 M 5:25.6 23:17.5 23:19.0 0:01.4 7:29/M
10 GUILLERMINA SUAREZ MANSFIELD TX 396 42 F   23:31.7 23:32.0 0:00.3 7:34/M
11 RYAN BRENNAMAN MANSFIELD TX 386 13 M 5:45.3 23:37.2 23:38.8 0:01.5 7:36/M
12 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 456 62 M 6:03.1 23:55.0 23:56.2 0:01.2 7:41/M
13 MICHAEL LESTER DALLAS TX 671 44 M 6:03.1 23:55.0 24:03.4 0:08.3 7:41/M
14 STEVE WALL MANSFIELD TX 611 55 M 6:23.6 24:15.5 24:21.3 0:05.8 7:48/M
15 JAMES LESTER BURLESON TX 675 62 M 6:26.4 24:18.3 24:26.1 0:07.7 7:49/M
16 RYAN HALL DALLAS TX 453 31 M 6:55.9 24:47.8 24:50.6 0:02.7 7:58/M
17 CARSON TATE MANSFIELD TX 606 8 M 7:18.9 25:10.8 25:10.8 8:06/M
18 GARRETT ANDERSON MANSFIELD TX 385 13 M 7:21.8 25:13.7 25:15.0 0:01.2 8:06/M
19 CADE WALKER MANSFIELD TX 610 11 M 7:38.9 25:30.8 25:30.8 8:12/M
20 JONATHAN PASSMORE ARLINGTON TX 489 21 M 7:39.6 25:31.6 25:33.8 0:02.2 8:12/M
21 JASON OLA-PETERS MANSFIELD TX 482 8 M 8:06.8 25:58.7 25:58.7 8:21/M
22 ANGELICA REECE MANSFIELD TX 394 44 F 2:28.0 25:59.7 25:59.7 8:21/M
23 AMANDA DENT MANSFIELD TX 441 37 F 2:31.5 26:03.2 26:05.1 0:01.8 8:23/M
24 RILEY BREMER ARLINGTON TX 436 17 M 8:17.9 26:09.8 26:11.8 0:02.0 8:25/M
25 JACKSON GRAVES ARLINGTON TX 450 11 M 8:27.6 26:19.5 26:19.5 8:28/M
26 JESSICA JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 365 34 F 3:18.4 26:50.2 26:57.0 0:06.8 8:38/M
27 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 435 43 F 3:26.6 26:58.4 27:03.1 0:04.6 8:40/M
28 JAMES SCARBOROUGH MANSFIELD TX 494 51 M 9:08.4 27:00.3 27:04.4 0:04.0 8:41/M
29 MATT WILHEM MANSFIELD TX 390 13 M 9:09.3 27:01.2 27:03.2 0:01.9 8:41/M
30 MIKE RUSHING ARLINGTON TX 370 51 M 9:46.0 27:37.9 27:41.4 0:03.4 8:53/M
31 LANE HAMILTON MANSFIELD TX 455 8 M 9:48.5 27:40.4 27:40.7 0:00.3 8:54/M
32 DAVID COOK MANSFIELD TX 678 47 M 10:15.5 28:07.4 28:14.7 0:07.2 9:02/M
33 JAKE HARDIN MANSFIELD TX 679 M 10:17.2 28:09.1 28:14.5 0:05.4 9:03/M
34 ANDREW FRYBARGER ARLINGTON TX 444 22 M 10:23.7 28:15.6 28:19.0 0:03.3 9:05/M
35 KATIE OLSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 484 31 F 4:53.6 28:25.4 28:28.2 0:02.8 9:08/M
36 KAMI STOCKETT MANSFIELD TX 602 23 F 4:56.0 28:27.8 28:29.9 0:02.0 9:09/M
37 TEGANN SMEAL MIDLOTHIAN TX 499 33 F 4:59.7 28:31.4 28:34.6 0:03.1 9:10/M
38 ERIK SHOQUIST MANSFIELD TX 495 45 M 11:05.1 28:57.0 29:00.3 0:03.3 9:19/M
39 THOMAS HARTWELL ARLINGTON TX 457 11 M 11:19.8 29:11.7 29:26.5 0:14.7 9:23/M
40 CASEY KIRKSEY ARLINGTON TX 466 34 M 11:28.0 29:19.9 29:34.5 0:14.5 9:26/M
41 PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 464 73 M 11:29.1 29:21.0 29:26.7 0:05.7 9:26/M
42 ROSALBA RALL FT WORTH TX 393 41 F 5:53.5 29:25.2 29:26.1 0:00.9 9:28/M
43 PAUL E. SMITH LLL ARLINGTON TX 500 68 M 11:47.3 29:39.2 29:41.9 0:02.6 9:32/M
44 CALEB STRODER MANSFIELD TX 604 7 M 11:49.8 29:41.7 29:41.7 9:33/M
45 TAYLOR MORRIS MANSFIELD TX 677 13 M 12:00.4 29:52.4 30:12.6 0:20.2 9:36/M
46 BARRON MORRIS MANSFIELD TX 676 24 M 12:11.2 30:03.1 30:24.4 0:21.2 9:40/M
47 NORMA RODRIGUEZ MANSFIELD TX 395 37 F 6:33.2 30:04.9 30:05.7 0:00.7 9:40/M
48 MARIA CRYER ARLINGTON TX 359 56 F 6:48.1 30:19.9 30:26.5 0:06.6 9:45/M
49 HEATHER HAMILTON MANSFIELD TX 454 37 F 6:51.2 30:23.0 30:25.4 0:02.3 9:46/M
50 AARON HOUSTON MANSFIELD TX 459 31 M 12:33.0 30:24.9 30:30.5 0:05.6 9:46/M
51 ALI BYARS ARLINGTON TX 405 34 F 6:55.7 30:27.4 30:43.0 0:15.6 9:47/M
52 SEAN HEDGER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 298 45 M 12:39.7 30:31.6 30:45.3 0:13.7 9:49/M
53 BRICEN GLOVER MIDLOTHIAN TX 448 10 M 12:42.7 30:34.6 30:40.5 0:05.9 9:50/M
54 CARLTON GLOVER MIDLOTHIAN TX 449 40 M 12:43.0 30:34.9 30:40.6 0:05.6 9:50/M
55 DAVID PRUITT ARLINGTON TX 670 46 M 12:46.7 30:38.6 30:51.5 0:12.9 9:51/M
56 MARK HUSK PADUCAH KY 462 56 M 12:49.1 30:41.0 30:48.1 0:07.1 9:52/M
57 KYLE STRICKLAND MANSFIELD TX 387 13 M 13:24.6 31:16.5 31:18.5 0:01.9 10:03/M
58 DEREK MYERS BURLESON TX 368 37 M 13:28.6 31:20.5 31:25.6 0:05.0 10:05/M
59 AARON VALDEZ VENUS TX 607 20 M 13:39.9 31:31.8 31:46.8 0:14.9 10:08/M
60 AIDE VALDEZ VENUS TX 397 49 F 8:14.1 31:45.9 31:46.6 0:00.7 10:13/M
61 RUTH BRAMASCO MANSFIELD TX 392 19 F 8:21.6 31:53.4 31:54.6 0:01.2 10:15/M
62 KELLY MYERS MANSFIELD TX 413 40 F 8:29.4 32:01.1 32:18.4 0:17.2 10:18/M
63 HOPE SCARBOROUGH MANSFIELD TX 684 15 F 8:33.8 32:05.5 32:09.8 0:04.3 10:19/M
64 ETHAN WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 614 17 M 14:27.9 32:19.8 32:29.3 0:09.5 10:23/M
65 ROBERT POSTON MANSFIELD TX 415 54 M 14:44.1 32:36.0 32:52.7 0:16.7 10:29/M
66 CALEB JACOBS VENUS TX 361 11 M 14:56.5 32:48.4 32:52.7 0:04.2 10:33/M
67 JUSTIN RUSTON ENNIS TX 672 21 M 15:04.7 32:56.6 33:16.2 0:19.6 10:35/M
68 KAYLEY MYERS BURLESON TX 369 12 F 9:24.9 32:56.7 33:00.0 0:03.3 10:35/M
69 DON GROVE GRAND PRARIE TX 665 49 M 15:05.0 32:56.9 33:15.8 0:18.8 10:35/M
70 DIANA FOLMAR FORT WORTH TX 617 53 F 9:29.1 33:00.8 33:06.1 0:05.2 10:37/M
71 JACKSON ATWELL MANSFIELD TX 295 9 M 15:20.2 33:12.1 33:12.8 0:00.7 10:41/M
72 TY MAXWELL FT WORTH TX 472 15 M 15:21.7 33:13.6 33:24.2 0:10.5 10:41/M
73 BECKY STRODER MANSFIELD TX 603 36 F 10:00.4 33:32.2 33:37.0 0:04.8 10:47/M
74 THELISA NUTT MANSFIELD TX 414 49 F 10:14.3 33:46.0 34:03.5 0:17.4 10:51/M
75 LESLIE BONNER MANSFIELD TX 674 60 F 10:15.0 33:46.7 34:04.2 0:17.4 10:51/M
76 DARYN RICE WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 667 12 F 10:18.0 33:49.8 33:58.2 0:08.4 10:52/M
77 TOBY HUDSON ARLINGTON TX 460 55 M 16:00.9 33:52.8 33:58.6 0:05.7 10:53/M
78 KIP ATWELL MANSFIELD TX 296 42 M 16:01.5 33:53.4 33:56.8 0:03.3 10:54/M
79 ELIZABETH STEWART ARLINGTON TX 372 44 F 10:45.2 34:16.9 34:21.2 0:04.2 11:01/M
80 LACY PASSMORE ARLINGTON TX 490 15 F 10:47.2 34:18.9 34:20.3 0:01.4 11:02/M
81 EMILY SWANSON ARLINGTON TX 417 40 F 11:01.3 34:33.0 34:50.1 0:17.0 11:07/M
82 ANN HUSK PADUCAH KY 461 56 F 11:05.4 34:37.2 34:44.1 0:06.9 11:08/M
83 GENNA MARTINI MANSFIELD TX 673 46 F 11:08.0 34:39.7 34:57.0 0:17.2 11:08/M
84 ABIGAIL JACOBS VENUS TX 360 8 F 11:35.2 35:06.9 35:07.7 0:00.7 11:17/M
85 EVAN BERRY MANSFIELD TX 431 11 M 17:59.8 35:51.7 35:51.8 0:00.1 11:32/M
86 CERA JASO WAXAHACHIE TX 463 28 F 12:36.7 36:08.4 36:17.3 0:08.9 11:37/M
87 NIKKI VEDRO WAXAHACHIE TX 609 31 F 12:37.4 36:09.2 36:17.4 0:08.2 11:37/M
88 ALLISON MARTIN MANSFIELD TX 469 49 F 12:39.3 36:11.1 36:22.0 0:10.9 11:38/M
89 SHAYLIN RICE WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 668 7 F 12:47.0 36:18.7 36:27.6 0:08.8 11:40/M
90 JANIS MURRAY MANSFIELD TX 412 41 F 12:50.0 36:21.8 36:41.3 0:19.5 11:41/M
91 BONNIE MURRAY MANSFIELD TX 411 43 F 12:50.4 36:22.2 36:41.4 0:19.2 11:42/M
92 GRACE MAXWELL FT WORTH TX 470 13 F 12:54.5 36:26.2 36:37.9 0:11.6 11:43/M
93 SHISHANA PRICE WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 666 42 F 12:58.6 36:30.3 36:39.5 0:09.1 11:44/M
94 BRADY FIELDEN MANSFIELD TX 406 48 M 18:40.4 36:32.3 36:50.8 0:18.5 11:45/M
95 LANCE MORIN MANSFIELD TX 410 48 M 18:40.4 36:32.3 36:51.0 0:18.6 11:45/M
96 JENNIFER FIELDEN MANSFIELD TX 408 41 F 13:16.6 36:48.3 37:10.6 0:22.2 11:50/M
97 BRADY FIELDEN MANSFIELD TX 407 48 M 18:56.5 36:48.5 37:10.5 0:22.0 11:50/M
98 LINDSAY JACOBS VENUS TX 364 14 F 13:35.5 37:07.2 37:11.4 0:04.2 11:56/M
99 ABBY MYERS BURLESON TX 366 13 F 13:36.7 37:08.4 37:12.5 0:04.1 11:56/M
100 MIKE FRYBARGER ARLINGTON TX 445 54 M 19:20.1 37:12.0 37:15.0 0:03.0 11:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 JASON RAY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 419 42 M 19:22.0 37:13.9 37:25.8 0:11.9 11:58/M
102 EMRICK MCGUYER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 473 11 M 19:37.7 37:29.6 37:29.6 12:03/M
103 ADDISON ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 427 15 M 19:43.8 37:35.7 37:38.5 0:02.7 12:05/M
104 JESSICA PUEBLA ARLINGTON TX 416 23 F 14:11.8 37:43.5 38:01.1 0:17.5 12:08/M
105 LUKE STRODER MANSFIELD TX 605 11 M 20:02.8 37:54.7 37:55.7 0:00.9 12:11/M
106 OLIVIA GRAVES ARLINGTON TX 451 8 F 14:27.5 37:59.3 37:59.3 12:13/M
107 JOSEPH DOUGLAS MANSFIELD TX 422 11 M 20:12.4 38:04.4 38:10.0 0:05.6 12:14/M
108 ANNA GREEN MANSFIELD TX 452 35 F 14:49.3 38:21.1 38:31.2 0:10.1 12:20/M
109 ENJOLE DELGADO ARLINGTON TX 440 33 F 15:01.6 38:33.3 38:41.2 0:07.9 12:24/M
110 LUKE MAXWELL FT WORTH TX 471 13 M 21:02.4 38:54.3 39:04.6 0:10.2 12:30/M
111 LINZIAI LI MANSFIELD TX 683 11 F 15:40.4 39:12.2 39:14.9 0:02.7 12:36/M
112 ELIZABETH ANDREWS MANSFIELD TX 430 29 F 15:43.2 39:14.9 39:19.8 0:04.8 12:37/M
113 TIFFANY MELTON MANSFIELD TX 480 41 F 15:43.9 39:15.6 39:20.1 0:04.4 12:37/M
114 JEFF PASSMORE ARLINGTON TX 488 51 M 21:29.8 39:21.7 39:34.1 0:12.3 12:39/M
115 JUANA IRIS CAVAZOS ALVARADO TX 438 24 F 15:51.2 39:22.9 39:39.3 0:16.3 12:39/M
116 KIKI CHERRY MANSFIELD TX 662 50 F 16:45.5 40:17.3 40:22.0 0:04.6 12:57/M
117 LEELYNN MCGUYER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 474 42 F 17:09.8 40:41.5 40:45.3 0:03.7 13:05/M
118 ZOE DOUGLAS MANSFIELD TX 423 13 F 17:27.4 40:59.2 41:04.6 0:05.4 13:11/M
119 SALLY MEDEL ALVARADO TX 477 26 F 17:32.1 41:03.9 41:21.2 0:17.3 13:12/M
120 ERICA SOEUN BURLESON TX 371 36 F 18:05.1 41:36.9 41:44.4 0:07.5 13:23/M
121 KEITH SHULL MIDLOTHIAN TX 497 59 M 24:11.7 42:03.6 42:18.4 0:14.7 13:31/M
122 HOLLY TATE MANSFIELD TX 424 40 F 18:33.1 42:04.8 42:08.9 0:04.0 13:32/M
123 MATTHEW SHERMAN ARLINGTON TX 300 44 M 24:33.5 42:25.4 42:39.1 0:13.6 13:38/M
124 ABBY GEESE ARLINGTON TX 297 7 F 18:56.0 42:27.7 42:39.2 0:11.5 13:39/M
125 MELANIE SHERMAN ARLINGTON TX 351 41 F 18:57.4 42:29.1 42:40.7 0:11.6 13:40/M
126 SHEILA SHULL MIDLOTHIAN TX 498 66 F 19:03.1 42:34.8 42:50.0 0:15.2 13:41/M
127 COOPER MELTON MANSFIELD TX 478 9 M 24:47.9 42:39.8 42:40.3 0:00.4 13:43/M
128 RODNEY MELTON MANSFIELD TX 479 46 M 24:53.5 42:45.5 42:50.2 0:04.7 13:45/M
129 EMILY WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 613 17 F 19:34.2 43:06.0 43:15.3 0:09.2 13:52/M
130 WALTER WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 615 51 M 25:25.1 43:17.1 43:27.5 0:10.4 13:55/M
131 LISA PASSMORE ARLINGTON TX 491 50 F 20:07.4 43:39.1 43:51.8 0:12.6 14:02/M
132 ANGELA WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 612 48 F 20:28.6 44:00.3 44:10.7 0:10.4 14:09/M
133 Unknown Partic. 663 663 M 26:52.6 44:44.5 44:48.6 0:04.0 14:23/M
134 ARISTOSIOS RAY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 418 10 M 27:00.1 44:52.0 45:03.5 0:11.4 14:26/M
135 BRANDY MYERS BURLESON TX 367 37 F 21:22.5 44:54.2 45:09.8 0:15.5 14:26/M
136 LINDA JACOBS VENUS TX 363 36 F 21:31.6 45:03.4 45:18.2 0:14.8 14:29/M
137 KATINOULA RAY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 420 8 F 21:39.0 45:10.7 45:21.9 0:11.2 14:31/M
138 MICHAEL BINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 432 43 M 27:23.5 45:15.4 45:26.2 0:10.7 14:33/M
139 HALLE SCARBOROUGH MANSFIELD TX 493 12 F 25:43.5 49:15.2 49:17.5 0:02.3 15:50/M
140 RUSTY EVANS MANSFIELD TX 661 64 M 31:39.9 49:31.8 49:40.9 0:09.0 15:55/M
141 DEBORAH AARON BURLESON TX 426 66 F 26:10.5 49:42.2 49:52.2 0:09.9 15:59/M
142 KAREN EVANS MANSFIELD TX 443 63 F 26:12.0 49:43.7 49:52.0 0:08.2 15:59/M
143 PAM BELDERS ARLINGTON TX 358 51 F 26:46.1 50:17.8 50:22.7 0:04.9 16:10/M
144 CRYSTAL MACKEY ARLINGTON TX 468 26 F 27:52.7 51:24.5 51:33.0 0:08.5 16:32/M
145 JANALE STOCKETT MANSFIELD TX 601 46 F 28:36.7 52:08.4 52:32.8 0:24.4 16:46/M
146 PAM BINGHAM ABILENE TX 433 71 F 28:42.8 52:14.5 52:31.2 0:16.6 16:48/M
147 ROGER JOHNSON MANSFIELD TX 402 73 M 35:39.6 53:31.5 53:53.6 0:22.0 17:12/M
148 JANA CLAY ARLINGTON TX 439 56 F 30:41.0 54:12.7 54:22.6 0:09.8 17:26/M
149 STEPHANIE OTT ARLINGTON TX 486 54 F 30:41.5 54:13.2 54:22.1 0:08.9 17:26/M
150 SHARI BINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 434 42 F 31:02.4 54:34.1 54:50.3 0:16.1 17:33/M
151 HEATHER ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 428 50 F 35:03.4 58:35.1 58:46.1 0:10.9 18:50/M
152 RODNEY ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 429 50 M 40:43.3 58:35.2 58:45.5 0:10.3 18:50/M