7th Annual Ridge Run 5K & 1K Fun Run

Age Group Results

April 20, 2019


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 7 8-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 7 8-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K TIMED

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GUILLERMINA SUAREZ MANSFIELD TX 396 42 10   23:31.7 23:32.0 0:00.3 7:34/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATT FARINA MANSFIELD TX 389 23 1   17:51.9 17:52.3 0:00.4 5:44/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANGELICA REECE MANSFIELD TX 394 44 22   25:59.7 25:59.7 8:21/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 456 62 12   23:55.0 23:56.2 0:01.2 7:41/M
Top

Male Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAKE HARDIN MANSFIELD TX 679 33   28:09.1 28:14.5 0:05.4 9:03/M
2 Unknown Partic. 663 663 133 16:35.4 44:44.5 44:48.6 0:04.0 14:23/M
Top

Female 7 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHAYLIN RICE WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 668 7 89   36:18.7 36:27.6 0:08.8 11:40/M
2 ABBY GEESE ARLINGTON TX 297 7 124 6:09.0 42:27.7 42:39.2 0:11.5 13:39/M
Top

Male 7 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CALEB STRODER MANSFIELD TX 604 7 44   29:41.7 29:41.7 9:33/M
Top

Female 8 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ABIGAIL JACOBS VENUS TX 360 8 84   35:06.9 35:07.7 0:00.7 11:17/M
2 OLIVIA GRAVES ARLINGTON TX 451 8 106 2:52.3 37:59.3 37:59.3 12:13/M
3 KATINOULA RAY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 420 8 137 10:03.7 45:10.7 45:21.9 0:11.2 14:31/M
Top

Male 8 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARSON TATE MANSFIELD TX 606 8 17   25:10.8 25:10.8 8:06/M
2 JASON OLA-PETERS MANSFIELD TX 482 8 21 0:47.8 25:58.7 25:58.7 8:21/M
3 LANE HAMILTON MANSFIELD TX 455 8 31 2:29.5 27:40.4 27:40.7 0:00.3 8:54/M
4 BRICEN GLOVER MIDLOTHIAN TX 448 10 53 5:23.8 30:34.6 30:40.5 0:05.9 9:50/M
5 JACKSON ATWELL MANSFIELD TX 295 9 71 8:01.2 33:12.1 33:12.8 0:00.7 10:41/M
6 COOPER MELTON MANSFIELD TX 478 9 127 17:29.0 42:39.8 42:40.3 0:00.4 13:43/M
7 ARISTOSIOS RAY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 418 10 134 19:41.1 44:52.0 45:03.5 0:11.4 14:26/M
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAYLEY MYERS BURLESON TX 369 12 68   32:56.7 33:00.0 0:03.3 10:35/M
2 DARYN RICE WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 667 12 76 0:53.1 33:49.8 33:58.2 0:08.4 10:52/M
3 GRACE MAXWELL FT WORTH TX 470 13 92 3:29.5 36:26.2 36:37.9 0:11.6 11:43/M
4 ABBY MYERS BURLESON TX 366 13 99 4:11.7 37:08.4 37:12.5 0:04.1 11:56/M
5 LINZIAI LI MANSFIELD TX 683 11 111 6:15.5 39:12.2 39:14.9 0:02.7 12:36/M
6 ZOE DOUGLAS MANSFIELD TX 423 13 118 8:02.5 40:59.2 41:04.6 0:05.4 13:11/M
7 HALLE SCARBOROUGH MANSFIELD TX 493 12 139 16:18.5 49:15.2 49:17.5 0:02.3 15:50/M
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COOPER DUNNAGAN MANSFIELD TX 384 13 4   20:34.1 20:35.0 0:00.9 6:37/M
2 ETHAN WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 391 13 6 1:06.2 21:40.3 21:41.3 0:00.9 6:58/M
3 CALEB FARINA MANSFIELD TX 388 13 7 1:34.1 22:08.2 22:09.3 0:01.0 7:07/M
4 RYAN BRENNAMAN MANSFIELD TX 386 13 11 3:03.1 23:37.2 23:38.8 0:01.5 7:36/M
5 GARRETT ANDERSON MANSFIELD TX 385 13 18 4:39.6 25:13.7 25:15.0 0:01.2 8:06/M
6 CADE WALKER MANSFIELD TX 610 11 19 4:56.7 25:30.8 25:30.8 8:12/M
7 JACKSON GRAVES ARLINGTON TX 450 11 25 5:45.4 26:19.5 26:19.5 8:28/M
8 MATT WILHEM MANSFIELD TX 390 13 29 6:27.1 27:01.2 27:03.2 0:01.9 8:41/M
9 THOMAS HARTWELL ARLINGTON TX 457 11 39 8:37.6 29:11.7 29:26.5 0:14.7 9:23/M
10 TAYLOR MORRIS MANSFIELD TX 677 13 45 9:18.2 29:52.4 30:12.6 0:20.2 9:36/M
11 KYLE STRICKLAND MANSFIELD TX 387 13 57 10:42.4 31:16.5 31:18.5 0:01.9 10:03/M
12 CALEB JACOBS VENUS TX 361 11 66 12:14.3 32:48.4 32:52.7 0:04.2 10:33/M
13 EVAN BERRY MANSFIELD TX 431 11 85 15:17.6 35:51.7 35:51.8 0:00.1 11:32/M
14 EMRICK MCGUYER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 473 11 102 16:55.5 37:29.6 37:29.6 12:03/M
15 LUKE STRODER MANSFIELD TX 605 11 105 17:20.6 37:54.7 37:55.7 0:00.9 12:11/M
16 JOSEPH DOUGLAS MANSFIELD TX 422 11 107 17:30.2 38:04.4 38:10.0 0:05.6 12:14/M
17 LUKE MAXWELL FT WORTH TX 471 13 110 18:20.2 38:54.3 39:04.6 0:10.2 12:30/M
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HOPE SCARBOROUGH MANSFIELD TX 684 15 63   32:05.5 32:09.8 0:04.3 10:19/M
2 LACY PASSMORE ARLINGTON TX 490 15 80 2:13.4 34:18.9 34:20.3 0:01.4 11:02/M
3 LINDSAY JACOBS VENUS TX 364 14 98 5:01.6 37:07.2 37:11.4 0:04.2 11:56/M
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 669 16 2   18:10.2 18:10.4 0:00.2 5:50/M
2 TY MAXWELL FT WORTH TX 472 15 72 15:03.3 33:13.6 33:24.2 0:10.5 10:41/M
3 ADDISON ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 427 15 103 19:25.5 37:35.7 37:38.5 0:02.7 12:05/M
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RUTH BRAMASCO MANSFIELD TX 392 19 61   31:53.4 31:54.6 0:01.2 10:15/M
2 EMILY WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 613 17 129 11:12.6 43:06.0 43:15.3 0:09.2 13:52/M
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLE RUBAC MANSFIELD TX 492 18 5   20:48.6 20:51.1 0:02.5 6:41/M
2 JAMES PASSMORE ARLINGTON TX 487 19 8 1:42.8 22:31.5 22:32.8 0:01.3 7:14/M
3 RILEY BREMER ARLINGTON TX 436 17 24 5:21.1 26:09.8 26:11.8 0:02.0 8:25/M
4 ETHAN WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 614 17 64 11:31.2 32:19.8 32:29.3 0:09.5 10:23/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAMI STOCKETT MANSFIELD TX 602 23 36   28:27.8 28:29.9 0:02.0 9:09/M
2 JESSICA PUEBLA ARLINGTON TX 416 23 104 9:15.7 37:43.5 38:01.1 0:17.5 12:08/M
3 JUANA IRIS CAVAZOS ALVARADO TX 438 24 115 10:55.1 39:22.9 39:39.3 0:16.3 12:39/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN PASSMORE ARLINGTON TX 489 21 20   25:31.6 25:33.8 0:02.2 8:12/M
2 ANDREW FRYBARGER ARLINGTON TX 444 22 34 2:44.0 28:15.6 28:19.0 0:03.3 9:05/M
3 BARRON MORRIS MANSFIELD TX 676 24 46 4:31.5 30:03.1 30:24.4 0:21.2 9:40/M
4 AARON VALDEZ VENUS TX 607 20 59 6:00.2 31:31.8 31:46.8 0:14.9 10:08/M
5 JUSTIN RUSTON ENNIS TX 672 21 67 7:25.0 32:56.6 33:16.2 0:19.6 10:35/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CERA JASO WAXAHACHIE TX 463 28 86   36:08.4 36:17.3 0:08.9 11:37/M
2 ELIZABETH ANDREWS MANSFIELD TX 430 29 112 3:06.5 39:14.9 39:19.8 0:04.8 12:37/M
3 SALLY MEDEL ALVARADO TX 477 26 119 4:55.4 41:03.9 41:21.2 0:17.3 13:12/M
4 CRYSTAL MACKEY ARLINGTON TX 468 26 144 15:16.0 51:24.5 51:33.0 0:08.5 16:32/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 365 34 26   26:50.2 26:57.0 0:06.8 8:38/M
2 KATIE OLSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 484 31 35 1:35.2 28:25.4 28:28.2 0:02.8 9:08/M
3 TEGANN SMEAL MIDLOTHIAN TX 499 33 37 1:41.2 28:31.4 28:34.6 0:03.1 9:10/M
4 ALI BYARS ARLINGTON TX 405 34 51 3:37.2 30:27.4 30:43.0 0:15.6 9:47/M
5 NIKKI VEDRO WAXAHACHIE TX 609 31 87 9:18.9 36:09.2 36:17.4 0:08.2 11:37/M
6 ENJOLE DELGADO ARLINGTON TX 440 33 109 11:43.1 38:33.3 38:41.2 0:07.9 12:24/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYAN HALL DALLAS TX 453 31 16   24:47.8 24:50.6 0:02.7 7:58/M
2 CASEY KIRKSEY ARLINGTON TX 466 34 40 4:32.1 29:19.9 29:34.5 0:14.5 9:26/M
3 AARON HOUSTON MANSFIELD TX 459 31 50 5:37.1 30:24.9 30:30.5 0:05.6 9:46/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMANDA DENT MANSFIELD TX 441 37 23   26:03.2 26:05.1 0:01.8 8:23/M
2 NORMA RODRIGUEZ MANSFIELD TX 395 37 47 4:01.7 30:04.9 30:05.7 0:00.7 9:40/M
3 HEATHER HAMILTON MANSFIELD TX 454 37 49 4:19.7 30:23.0 30:25.4 0:02.3 9:46/M
4 BECKY STRODER MANSFIELD TX 603 36 73 7:28.9 33:32.2 33:37.0 0:04.8 10:47/M
5 ANNA GREEN MANSFIELD TX 452 35 108 12:17.8 38:21.1 38:31.2 0:10.1 12:20/M
6 ERICA SOEUN BURLESON TX 371 36 120 15:33.6 41:36.9 41:44.4 0:07.5 13:23/M
7 BRANDY MYERS BURLESON TX 367 37 135 18:51.0 44:54.2 45:09.8 0:15.5 14:26/M
8 LINDA JACOBS VENUS TX 363 36 136 19:00.1 45:03.4 45:18.2 0:14.8 14:29/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRYAN WALES MANSFIELD TX 664 37 3   20:05.3 20:06.5 0:01.1 6:27/M
2 OLA OLA-PETERS MANSFIELD TX 483 37 9 3:12.1 23:17.5 23:19.0 0:01.4 7:29/M
3 DEREK MYERS BURLESON TX 368 37 58 11:15.2 31:20.5 31:25.6 0:05.0 10:05/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 435 43 27   26:58.4 27:03.1 0:04.6 8:40/M
2 ROSALBA RALL FT WORTH TX 393 41 42 2:26.8 29:25.2 29:26.1 0:00.9 9:28/M
3 KELLY MYERS MANSFIELD TX 413 40 62 5:02.7 32:01.1 32:18.4 0:17.2 10:18/M
4 ELIZABETH STEWART ARLINGTON TX 372 44 79 7:18.5 34:16.9 34:21.2 0:04.2 11:01/M
5 EMILY SWANSON ARLINGTON TX 417 40 81 7:34.6 34:33.0 34:50.1 0:17.0 11:07/M
6 JANIS MURRAY MANSFIELD TX 412 41 90 9:23.3 36:21.8 36:41.3 0:19.5 11:41/M
7 BONNIE MURRAY MANSFIELD TX 411 43 91 9:23.8 36:22.2 36:41.4 0:19.2 11:42/M
8 SHISHANA PRICE WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 666 42 93 9:31.9 36:30.3 36:39.5 0:09.1 11:44/M
9 JENNIFER FIELDEN MANSFIELD TX 408 41 96 9:49.9 36:48.3 37:10.6 0:22.2 11:50/M
10 TIFFANY MELTON MANSFIELD TX 480 41 113 12:17.2 39:15.6 39:20.1 0:04.4 12:37/M
11 LEELYNN MCGUYER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 474 42 117 13:43.1 40:41.5 40:45.3 0:03.7 13:05/M
12 HOLLY TATE MANSFIELD TX 424 40 122 15:06.4 42:04.8 42:08.9 0:04.0 13:32/M
13 MELANIE SHERMAN ARLINGTON TX 351 41 125 15:30.7 42:29.1 42:40.7 0:11.6 13:40/M
14 SHARI BINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 434 42 150 27:35.7 54:34.1 54:50.3 0:16.1 17:33/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL LESTER DALLAS TX 671 44 13   23:55.0 24:03.4 0:08.3 7:41/M
2 CARLTON GLOVER MIDLOTHIAN TX 449 40 54 6:39.8 30:34.9 30:40.6 0:05.6 9:50/M
3 KIP ATWELL MANSFIELD TX 296 42 78 9:58.4 33:53.4 33:56.8 0:03.3 10:54/M
4 JASON RAY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 419 42 101 13:18.8 37:13.9 37:25.8 0:11.9 11:58/M
5 MATTHEW SHERMAN ARLINGTON TX 300 44 123 18:30.3 42:25.4 42:39.1 0:13.6 13:38/M
6 MICHAEL BINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 432 43 138 21:20.3 45:15.4 45:26.2 0:10.7 14:33/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AIDE VALDEZ VENUS TX 397 49 60   31:45.9 31:46.6 0:00.7 10:13/M
2 THELISA NUTT MANSFIELD TX 414 49 74 2:00.1 33:46.0 34:03.5 0:17.4 10:51/M
3 GENNA MARTINI MANSFIELD TX 673 46 83 2:53.8 34:39.7 34:57.0 0:17.2 11:08/M
4 ALLISON MARTIN MANSFIELD TX 469 49 88 4:25.2 36:11.1 36:22.0 0:10.9 11:38/M
5 ANGELA WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 612 48 132 12:14.4 44:00.3 44:10.7 0:10.4 14:09/M
6 JANALE STOCKETT MANSFIELD TX 601 46 145 20:22.5 52:08.4 52:32.8 0:24.4 16:46/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID COOK MANSFIELD TX 678 47 32   28:07.4 28:14.7 0:07.2 9:02/M
2 ERIK SHOQUIST MANSFIELD TX 495 45 38 0:49.5 28:57.0 29:00.3 0:03.3 9:19/M
3 SEAN HEDGER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 298 45 52 2:24.1 30:31.6 30:45.3 0:13.7 9:49/M
4 DAVID PRUITT ARLINGTON TX 670 46 55 2:31.1 30:38.6 30:51.5 0:12.9 9:51/M
5 DON GROVE GRAND PRARIE TX 665 49 69 4:49.4 32:56.9 33:15.8 0:18.8 10:35/M
6 BRADY FIELDEN MANSFIELD TX 406 48 94 8:24.8 36:32.3 36:50.8 0:18.5 11:45/M
7 LANCE MORIN MANSFIELD TX 410 48 95 8:24.9 36:32.3 36:51.0 0:18.6 11:45/M
8 BRADY FIELDEN MANSFIELD TX 407 48 97 8:41.0 36:48.5 37:10.5 0:22.0 11:50/M
9 RODNEY MELTON MANSFIELD TX 479 46 128 14:38.0 42:45.5 42:50.2 0:04.7 13:45/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DIANA FOLMAR FORT WORTH TX 617 53 70   33:00.8 33:06.1 0:05.2 10:37/M
2 KIKI CHERRY MANSFIELD TX 662 50 116 7:16.4 40:17.3 40:22.0 0:04.6 12:57/M
3 LISA PASSMORE ARLINGTON TX 491 50 131 10:38.3 43:39.1 43:51.8 0:12.6 14:02/M
4 PAM BELDERS ARLINGTON TX 358 51 143 17:16.9 50:17.8 50:22.7 0:04.9 16:10/M
5 STEPHANIE OTT ARLINGTON TX 486 54 149 21:12.3 54:13.2 54:22.1 0:08.9 17:26/M
6 HEATHER ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 428 50 151 25:34.2 58:35.1 58:46.1 0:10.9 18:50/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES SCARBOROUGH MANSFIELD TX 494 51 28   27:00.3 27:04.4 0:04.0 8:41/M
2 MIKE RUSHING ARLINGTON TX 370 51 30 0:37.6 27:37.9 27:41.4 0:03.4 8:53/M
3 ROBERT POSTON MANSFIELD TX 415 54 65 5:35.6 32:36.0 32:52.7 0:16.7 10:29/M
4 MIKE FRYBARGER ARLINGTON TX 445 54 100 10:11.6 37:12.0 37:15.0 0:03.0 11:58/M
5 JEFF PASSMORE ARLINGTON TX 488 51 114 12:21.4 39:21.7 39:34.1 0:12.3 12:39/M
6 WALTER WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 615 51 130 16:16.7 43:17.1 43:27.5 0:10.4 13:55/M
7 RODNEY ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 429 50 152 31:34.8 58:35.2 58:45.5 0:10.3 18:50/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIA CRYER ARLINGTON TX 359 56 48   30:19.9 30:26.5 0:06.6 9:45/M
2 ANN HUSK PADUCAH KY 461 56 82 4:17.2 34:37.2 34:44.1 0:06.9 11:08/M
3 JANA CLAY ARLINGTON TX 439 56 148 23:52.8 54:12.7 54:22.6 0:09.8 17:26/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEVE WALL MANSFIELD TX 611 55 14   24:15.5 24:21.3 0:05.8 7:48/M
2 MARK HUSK PADUCAH KY 462 56 56 6:25.4 30:41.0 30:48.1 0:07.1 9:52/M
3 TOBY HUDSON ARLINGTON TX 460 55 77 9:37.3 33:52.8 33:58.6 0:05.7 10:53/M
4 KEITH SHULL MIDLOTHIAN TX 497 59 121 17:48.0 42:03.6 42:18.4 0:14.7 13:31/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LESLIE BONNER MANSFIELD TX 674 60 75   33:46.7 34:04.2 0:17.4 10:51/M
2 KAREN EVANS MANSFIELD TX 443 63 142 15:57.0 49:43.7 49:52.0 0:08.2 15:59/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES LESTER BURLESON TX 675 62 15   24:18.3 24:26.1 0:07.7 7:49/M
2 RUSTY EVANS MANSFIELD TX 661 64 140 25:13.4 49:31.8 49:40.9 0:09.0 15:55/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHEILA SHULL MIDLOTHIAN TX 498 66 126   42:34.8 42:50.0 0:15.2 13:41/M
2 DEBORAH AARON BURLESON TX 426 66 141 7:07.3 49:42.2 49:52.2 0:09.9 15:59/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL E. SMITH LLL ARLINGTON TX 500 68 43   29:39.2 29:41.9 0:02.6 9:32/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAM BINGHAM ABILENE TX 433 71 146   52:14.5 52:31.2 0:16.6 16:48/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 464 73 41   29:21.0 29:26.7 0:05.7 9:26/M
2 ROGER JOHNSON MANSFIELD TX 402 73 147 24:10.4 53:31.5 53:53.6 0:22.0 17:12/M