2018 Ridge Run

Overall Finish List

March 31, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 1779 15 M 1 Overall   19:20.3 19:21.0 0:00.6 6:13/M
2 JUSTIN KEITH VENUS TX 1786 17 M 1 17-19 0:20.0 19:40.3 19:41.1 0:00.8 6:19/M
3 COLE RUBAC MANSFIELD TX 1738 17 M 2 17-19 0:47.0 20:07.4 20:12.3 0:04.9 6:28/M
4 MICHAEL OCONNOR GRAND PORTAGE 1730 52 M 1 Masters 1:02.7 20:23.0 20:23.0 6:33/M
5 ITCIRY ANAYA ALVARADO TX 1763 14 F 1 Overall   22:18.4 22:19.1 0:00.6 7:10/M
6 GUILLERMINA SUAREZ MANSFIELD 1659 41 F 1 Masters 0:20.5 22:39.0 22:41.4 0:02.4 7:17/M
7 MARIO REYES MANSFIELD TX 1630 48 M 1 45-49 3:49.1 23:09.4 23:11.3 0:01.8 7:27/M
8 AMANDA FRYBARGER ARLINGTON TX 1701 17 F 1 17-19 1:22.1 23:40.6 23:41.6 0:01.0 7:37/M
9 CHRIS GODBY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1771 32 M 1 30-34 4:48.5 24:08.8 24:14.5 0:05.7 7:46/M
10 KIM LANE SAN ANTONIO 1716 33 F 1 30-34 2:03.1 24:21.6 24:24.7 0:03.0 7:50/M
11 ALEX MIAO ARLINGTON 1727 34 M 2 30-34 5:06.0 24:26.3 24:33.8 0:07.4 7:51/M
12 CADE WALKER MANSFIELD TX 1755 10 M 1 8-10 5:51.8 25:12.1 25:13.4 0:01.2 8:06/M
13 ASHLEY FRYBARGER ARLINGTON TX 1703 15 F 1 14-16 3:03.1 25:21.6 25:23.1 0:01.5 8:09/M
14 BRAYDEN LEIJA VENUS 1718 9 M 2 8-10 6:13.2 25:33.5 25:36.0 0:02.5 8:13/M
15 TAYLER RUSHING ARLINGTON TX 1772 23 F 1 20-24 3:20.7 25:39.1 25:52.7 0:13.5 8:15/M
16 ANGELICA REECE MANSFIELD TX 1657 43 F 1 40-44 3:30.6 25:49.1 25:51.2 0:02.1 8:18/M
17 AGUSTIN ANAYA ALVARADO TX 1767 43 M 1 40-44 6:30.7 25:51.0 25:51.0 8:19/M
18 AMANDA DENT MANSFIELD 1696 36 F 1 35-39 3:46.7 26:05.2 26:14.6 0:09.4 8:23/M
19 MALACHI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE 1624 11 M 1 11-13 6:49.8 26:10.1 26:10.6 0:00.4 8:25/M
20 OLA PETERS MANSFIELD 1735 36 M 1 35-39 6:50.9 26:11.2 26:12.6 0:01.4 8:25/M
21 MIKE YOUNG BURLESON 1757 40 M 2 40-44 7:17.2 26:37.6 26:54.9 0:17.3 8:34/M
22 ANDREW FRYBARGER ARLINGTON TX 1702 21 M 1 20-24 7:24.5 26:44.8 26:47.1 0:02.2 8:36/M
23 JACKSON GRAVES ARLINGTON TX 1707 10 M 3 8-10 7:32.0 26:52.3 26:52.8 0:00.5 8:38/M
24 JORED GIPSON 1792 29 M 1 25-29 7:33.5 26:53.8 27:04.7 0:10.9 8:39/M
25 COLE RUSHING ARLINGTON 1631 16 M 1 14-16 7:33.9 26:54.2 26:55.1 0:00.8 8:39/M
26 MARK BUTLER ARLINGTON TX 1775 31 M 3 30-34 7:56.6 27:16.9 27:22.7 0:05.7 8:46/M
27 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN 1608 42 F 2 40-44 5:05.0 27:23.5 27:28.4 0:04.9 8:48/M
28 JORDEN MELSON MANSFIELD TX 1726 17 M 3 17-19 8:15.5 27:35.8 27:37.2 0:01.3 8:52/M
29 WILLIAM PINON 1788 19 M 4 17-19 8:30.0 27:50.3 27:57.7 0:07.3 8:57/M
30 JESSICA JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN 1628 33 F 2 30-34 5:32.8 27:51.3 28:01.1 0:09.8 8:57/M
31 MIKE FRYBARGER ARLINGTON TX 1704 53 M 1 50-54 8:59.7 28:20.0 28:22.9 0:02.9 9:07/M
32 MARIA CRYER ARLINGTON 1625 55 F 1 55-59 6:08.2 28:26.6 28:36.4 0:09.7 9:09/M
33 KATIE OLSON GRAND PRARIE TX 1731 30 F 3 30-34 6:09.1 28:27.5 28:34.4 0:06.9 9:09/M
34 JAMES SCARBOROUGH MANSFIELD TX 1774 50 M 2 50-54 9:13.7 28:34.0 28:40.9 0:06.9 9:11/M
35 TEGANN SMEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1748 32 F 4 30-34 6:16.7 28:35.2 28:45.2 0:10.0 9:11/M
36 JEREMIAH GIBSON 1791 29 M 2 25-29 9:16.9 28:37.2 28:49.3 0:12.1 9:12/M
37 ADDISON ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE 1680 14 M 2 14-16 9:43.9 29:04.2 29:06.3 0:02.0 9:21/M
38 BETH STEWART ARLINGTON 1635 43 F 3 40-44 6:58.3 29:16.8 29:28.4 0:11.6 9:25/M
39 EMILY DENNIS MANSFIELD TX 1758 21 F 2 20-24 7:12.4 29:30.9 29:35.3 0:04.4 9:29/M
40 RACHAEL STAMMERS BURLESON 1634 49 F 1 45-49 7:15.6 29:34.0 29:43.5 0:09.4 9:30/M
41 DIXON BLAIR MIDLOTHIAN 1604 10 M 4 8-10 10:14.6 29:34.9 29:42.7 0:07.8 9:30/M
42 MIKE RUSHING ARLINGTON 1632 50 M 3 50-54 10:16.2 29:36.5 29:50.0 0:13.4 9:31/M
43 ROSALBA RALL FT WORTH 1656 40 F 4 40-44 7:19.8 29:38.3 29:40.6 0:02.3 9:32/M
44 AARON VALDEZ VENUS TX 1787 18 M 5 17-19 10:28.3 29:48.6 29:57.7 0:09.0 9:35/M
45 NORMA RORDRIGUEZ VENUS 1658 36 F 2 35-39 7:35.5 29:54.0 29:55.8 0:01.7 9:37/M
46 SAM SAXTON ARLINGTON 1743 36 M 2 35-39 10:42.6 30:02.9 30:07.7 0:04.8 9:39/M
47 LAUREN HYDE Fort Worth TX 1715 39 F 3 35-39 8:07.7 30:26.2 30:36.8 0:10.6 9:47/M
48 AARON HOUSTON MANSFIELD 1713 30 M 4 30-34 11:31.1 30:51.4 31:08.4 0:17.0 9:55/M
49 EVAN BERRY MANSFIELD TX 1685 10 M 5 8-10 11:40.8 31:01.1 31:02.4 0:01.2 9:58/M
50 PATRICK VERINDER ARLINGTON TX 1777 11 M 2 11-13 11:42.2 31:02.5 31:05.2 0:02.7 9:59/M
51 ARACELI ANAYA ALVARADO TX 1761 40 F 5 40-44 9:08.3 31:26.7 31:30.5 0:03.7 10:06/M
52 KIMBERLY ANAYA ALVARADO TX 1764 16 F 2 14-16 9:12.0 31:30.5 31:30.5 10:08/M
53 PAUL SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1749 67 M 1 65-69 12:16.1 31:36.4 31:41.9 0:05.4 10:10/M
54 ALEX TIPTON NRH TX 1668 28 M 3 25-29 12:18.9 31:39.2 32:04.0 0:24.8 10:11/M
55 SYDNEY GOODMAN NRH 1666 27 F 1 25-29 9:37.1 31:55.6 32:17.9 0:22.3 10:16/M
56 RHONDA ERICKSEN MANSFIELD TX 1699 51 F 1 50-54 9:44.7 32:03.1 32:06.8 0:03.7 10:18/M
57 JENNIFER GRISHAM ARLINGTON 1793 40 F 6 40-44 9:51.5 32:10.0 32:16.1 0:06.1 10:21/M
58 CALEB STRODER MANSFIELD TX 1637 6 M 1 1- 7 12:53.2 32:13.5 32:19.2 0:05.6 10:22/M
59 MARIA BUTLER ARLINGTON 1688 31 F 5 30-34 10:07.1 32:25.6 32:32.1 0:06.5 10:25/M
60 MARVIN RUBAC MANSFIELD TX 1739 49 M 2 45-49 13:17.5 32:37.8 32:51.7 0:13.8 10:29/M
61 ZAKARY LEIJA VENUS 1664 11 M 3 11-13 13:19.5 32:39.8 32:42.8 0:03.0 10:30/M
62 JASON LONG VENUS 1721 12 M 4 11-13 13:24.6 32:45.0 32:48.1 0:03.1 10:32/M
63 ROSA ACEVEDO MANSFIELD 1676 40 F 7 40-44 10:49.9 33:08.3 33:11.3 0:02.9 10:39/M
64 JOSEPH ACEVEDO MANSFIELD 1675 9 M 6 8-10 13:48.4 33:08.7 33:11.3 0:02.5 10:39/M
65 LAUREN MONEY MANSFIELD TX 1780 14 F 3 14-16 11:10.5 33:29.0 33:31.4 0:02.4 10:46/M
66 SOPHIE MONEY MANSFIELD TX 1782 11 F 1 11-13 11:12.9 33:31.4 33:33.4 0:02.0 10:47/M
67 TOM TAYLOR MANSFIELD TX 1754 67 M 2 65-69 14:19.5 33:39.8 33:55.8 0:15.9 10:49/M
68 THOMAS HARTWELL ARLINGTON 1711 10 M 7 8-10 14:28.3 33:48.6 33:53.2 0:04.5 10:52/M
69 CASEY KIRKSEY ARLINGTON 1663 33 M 5 30-34 14:28.6 33:48.9 33:53.1 0:04.1 10:52/M
70 ABBY DENNIS MANSFIELD TX 1759 18 F 2 17-19 11:36.5 33:55.0 33:59.7 0:04.7 10:54/M
71 HEATHER HAMILTON MANSFIELD TX 1769 36 F 4 35-39 12:12.9 34:31.3 34:35.7 0:04.3 11:06/M
72 LANE HAMILTON MANSFIELD TX 1768 7 M 2 1- 7 15:11.6 34:31.9 34:34.9 0:02.9 11:06/M
73 LUKE STRODER MANSFIELD 1638 10 M 8 8-10 15:25.5 34:45.9 34:47.2 0:01.3 11:10/M
74 EMILY WALKER MANSFIELD TX 1783 10 F 1 8-10 12:28.5 34:47.0 34:47.0 11:11/M
75 KARI MCCONNELL ARLINGTON 1724 36 F 5 35-39 12:39.5 34:58.0 35:01.9 0:03.9 11:15/M
76 ZOE DOUGLAS MANSFIELD 1652 12 F 2 11-13 12:44.6 35:03.1 35:14.4 0:11.3 11:16/M
77 GABRIELA GARCIA BURLESON 1655 17 F 3 17-19 12:45.2 35:03.7 35:06.7 0:03.0 11:16/M
78 JOSEPH DOUGLAS MANSFIELD TX 1651 10 M 9 8-10 15:43.8 35:04.1 35:05.3 0:01.2 11:17/M
79 RUTH BRAMASCO MANSFIELD 1654 18 F 4 17-19 12:45.8 35:04.2 35:06.8 0:02.6 11:17/M
80 ALLISON MARTIN MANSFIELD TX 1629 48 F 2 45-49 12:55.7 35:14.1 35:19.2 0:05.1 11:20/M
81 LORAN LANE BURLESON 1717 28 F 2 25-29 13:15.0 35:33.5 35:52.9 0:19.3 11:26/M
82 ALEXANDRA ANAYA ALVARADO TX 1762 17 F 5 17-19 13:36.0 35:54.4 35:58.1 0:03.6 11:33/M
83 BOBBY GARNER GRAND PRAIRIE 1706 25 M 4 25-29 16:36.2 35:56.5 36:05.8 0:09.2 11:33/M
84 BOAZ COLLINS ARLINGTON 1692 9 M 10 8-10 16:43.3 36:03.6 36:03.6 11:35/M
85 KELLY REED ARLINGTON 1737 22 F 3 20-24 13:46.3 36:04.7 36:12.7 0:08.0 11:36/M
86 ZAEENA COLLINS ARLINGTON TX 1693 42 F 8 40-44 13:53.4 36:11.9 36:11.9 11:38/M
87 DONALD NORMAN 1790 52 M 4 50-54 16:52.8 36:13.1 36:25.8 0:12.7 11:39/M
88 KIM REED ARLINGTON TX 1770 55 F 2 55-59 14:01.3 36:19.7 36:28.2 0:08.4 11:41/M
89 KAITLYN MONEY MANSFIELD TX 1781 16 F 4 14-16 14:18.0 36:36.5 36:42.0 0:05.5 11:46/M
90 TIM PINON CEDAR HILL TX 1789 53 M 5 50-54 17:29.1 36:49.4 36:57.6 0:08.1 11:50/M
91 NATHANIEL RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 1741 14 M 3 14-16 17:55.4 37:15.7 37:20.0 0:04.3 11:59/M
92 DIEGO ANAYA ALVARADO TX 1766 13 M 5 11-13 18:32.4 37:52.7 37:56.3 0:03.5 12:11/M
93 PAM HUDSON ARLINGTON TX 1714 53 F 2 50-54 15:38.7 37:57.2 37:59.6 0:02.4 12:12/M
94 ELIZABETH ANDREWS MANSFIELD 1683 28 F 3 25-29 16:29.2 38:47.6 38:54.7 0:07.0 12:28/M
95 LINDSAY CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE 1626 35 F 6 35-39 17:06.0 39:24.5 39:34.0 0:09.4 12:40/M
96 JOURNEY BLAIR MIDLOTHIAN 1605 14 F 5 14-16 18:00.4 40:18.9 40:25.9 0:07.0 12:57/M
97 SHEILA SHULL MIDLOTHIAN TX 1747 65 F 1 65-69 18:39.5 40:57.9 41:03.6 0:05.6 13:10/M
98 KEITH SHULL MIDLOTHIAN TX 1746 58 M 1 55-59 21:39.0 40:59.3 41:05.4 0:06.1 13:11/M
99 OLIVIA GRAVES ARLINGTON TX 1708 6 F 1 1- 7 18:46.2 41:04.7 41:10.2 0:05.5 13:12/M
100 ADDISON VERINDER MANSFIELD TX 1778 9 F 2 8-10 18:47.9 41:06.4 41:08.3 0:01.9 13:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 NINA ANDERS BURLESON 1679 24 F 4 20-24 18:48.3 41:06.7 41:20.1 0:13.3 13:13/M
102 SARAH GARCIA FORT WORTH 1705 30 F 6 30-34 18:49.1 41:07.6 41:20.8 0:13.2 13:13/M
103 RIKI TAVERA CANTON 1753 53 F 3 50-54 18:55.5 41:14.0 41:17.9 0:03.8 13:15/M
104 BECKY STRODER MANSFIELD 1636 34 F 7 30-34 18:58.0 41:16.5 41:22.9 0:06.4 13:16/M
105 KJIRSTEN STULTS MANSFIELD TX 1639 39 F 7 35-39 19:03.1 41:21.6 41:31.6 0:10.0 13:18/M
106 JANETTE GREEN BURLESON 1709 35 F 8 35-39 19:42.7 42:01.1 42:18.8 0:17.6 13:31/M
107 ROGER A PEOPLES GRAND PRAIRIE 1733 56 M 2 55-59 22:42.7 42:03.0 42:20.1 0:17.1 13:31/M
108 TRISTIAN PEOPLES GRAND PRAIRIE 1734 7 M 3 1- 7 22:43.1 42:03.4 42:19.9 0:16.5 13:31/M
109 MARISSA SANDERS MANSFIELD 1742 24 F 5 20-24 19:47.0 42:05.5 43:01.5 0:56.0 13:32/M
110 EMRICK MCGUYER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1725 10 M 11 8-10 23:42.5 43:02.8 43:11.1 0:08.2 13:50/M
111 ELIZABETH DE LA GIRAUDIERE GRAND PRAIRIE 1694 47 F 3 45-49 20:44.4 43:02.9 43:02.9 13:50/M
112 LEELYNN MCGUYER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1660 41 F 9 40-44 20:45.7 43:04.2 43:12.7 0:08.5 13:51/M
113 ETHAN WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD 1602 16 M 4 14-16 23:57.4 43:17.7 43:32.5 0:14.8 13:55/M
114 SKIP BUTLER MANSFIELD TX 1689 70 M 1 70-74 23:59.0 43:19.3 43:23.3 0:04.0 13:56/M
115 RAY ERICKSEN MANSFIELD 1698 52 M 6 50-54 23:59.6 43:19.9 43:24.1 0:04.2 13:56/M
116 EMILY WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 1653 16 F 6 14-16 21:02.1 43:20.5 43:34.9 0:14.3 13:56/M
117 JENNIFER DOUGLAS MANSFIELD TX 1650 44 F 10 40-44 21:06.9 43:25.3 43:37.2 0:11.9 13:58/M
118 GRACE MAXWELL FORT WORTH TX 1785 12 F 3 11-13 22:07.4 44:25.8 44:29.3 0:03.4 14:17/M
119 BETH REDMAN MANSFIELD 1736 12 F 4 11-13 22:07.9 44:26.4 44:29.5 0:03.0 14:17/M
120 COLLIN CROW MANSFIELD 1644 7 M 4 1- 7 26:08.3 45:28.6 45:33.7 0:05.1 14:37/M
121 MARCIA FEUCHT ARLINGTON 1700 52 F 4 50-54 23:16.8 45:35.2 45:52.5 0:17.2 14:39/M
122 BILL MUHR MANSFIELD 1729 71 M 2 70-74 26:25.4 45:45.7 45:55.6 0:09.8 14:43/M
123 BRIAN BLAIR MIDLOTHIAN 1603 48 M 3 45-49 26:47.3 46:07.6 46:07.6 14:50/M
124 PEXTON VERLINDER 1776 14 M 5 14-16 26:50.8 46:11.1 46:13.5 0:02.3 14:51/M
125 ANNA SOLIS GRAND PRAIRIE 1633 31 F 8 30-34 23:53.5 46:12.0 46:19.8 0:07.8 14:51/M
126 ANGELA WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 1601 47 F 4 45-49 24:00.2 46:18.6 46:34.1 0:15.4 14:53/M
127 JULIAN ADAMES GRAND PRAIRIE 1677 13 M 6 11-13 31:27.3 50:47.7 51:02.4 0:14.7 16:20/M
128 JULIE ADAMES GRAND PRAIRIE 1678 41 F 11 40-44 28:29.7 50:48.1 51:02.4 0:14.2 16:20/M
129 ZENAIDA COOPER 1794 39 F 9 35-39 28:53.5 51:12.0 51:31.4 0:19.4 16:28/M
130 JASMINE HOBBS MANSFIELD 1712 23 F 6 20-24 29:12.2 51:30.7 52:27.2 0:56.4 16:34/M
131 SHANICE MARTIN ARLINGTON 1723 24 F 7 20-24 29:13.2 51:31.7 52:27.2 0:55.5 16:34/M
132 MATTHEW SHERMAN ARLINGTON TX 1615 43 M 3 40-44 32:13.5 51:33.8 51:42.4 0:08.5 16:35/M
133 ABBY GEESE ARLINGTON TX 1609 6 F 2 1- 7 29:15.4 51:33.9 51:42.2 0:08.3 16:35/M
134 RHONDA MILLER MANSFIELD 1728 49 F 5 45-49 29:22.8 51:41.3 51:43.1 0:01.8 16:37/M
135 DUSTIN DUNCAN ARLINGTON 1697 39 M 3 35-39 32:27.9 51:48.2 52:08.3 0:20.0 16:39/M
136 JANALE STOCKETT MANSFIELD 1751 45 F 6 45-49 29:35.0 51:53.5 52:20.3 0:26.8 16:41/M
137 KELSEY JENSEN MANSFIELD 1612 19 F 6 17-19 29:50.7 52:09.1 52:09.1 16:46/M
138 ADDIELINE GREEN 1795 10 F 3 8-10 31:27.8 53:46.2 54:03.9 0:17.7 17:17/M
139 HALLE ANNE SCARBOROUGH MANSFIELD TX 1773 11 F 5 11-13 31:49.8 54:08.3 54:12.4 0:04.1 17:24/M
140 DEBRA RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 1740 53 F 5 50-54 32:33.6 54:52.0 54:58.7 0:06.7 17:39/M
141 SHARON JAMES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1673 64 F 1 60-64 32:48.4 55:06.9 55:30.4 0:23.5 17:43/M
142 BRUCE JAMES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1672 67 M 3 65-69 35:46.7 55:07.0 55:29.5 0:22.5 17:43/M
143 STEPHEN CALLAHAN MANSFIELD 1691 65 M 4 65-69 35:58.9 55:19.2 55:32.3 0:13.0 17:47/M
144 ANGELA HAILEY ARLINGTON 1710 66 F 2 65-69 33:01.6 55:20.0 55:33.2 0:13.1 17:48/M
145 KOBBI BLAIR MIDLOTHIAN 1606 42 F 12 40-44 33:07.6 55:26.0 55:41.9 0:15.8 17:49/M
146 TRACY BLAIR MIDLOTHIAN 1607 37 F 10 35-39 33:12.3 55:30.8 55:47.3 0:16.5 17:51/M
147 MELANIE SHERMAN ARLINGTON TX 1616 40 F 13 40-44 33:12.6 55:31.0 55:46.1 0:15.1 17:51/M
148 DEBRA CALLAHAN MANSFIELD 1690 63 F 2 60-64 33:12.6 55:31.1 55:44.4 0:13.3 17:51/M
149 BRADY DAVIDSON MANSFIELD 1627 13 M 7 11-13 36:19.6 55:40.0 55:58.6 0:18.6 17:54/M
150 RAIZA VEGA ALVARADO TX 1760 25 F 4 25-29 34:05.8 56:24.2 56:35.1 0:10.8 18:08/M
151 DANIEL DOCKERY MANSFIELD TX 1665 27 M 5 25-29 37:30.0 56:50.3 57:14.8 0:24.5 18:16/M
152 PAIGE PEREZ MANSFIELD TX 1667 23 F 8 20-24 34:33.7 56:52.1 57:14.0 0:21.8 18:17/M
153 ASHLYN CROW MANSFIELD 1640 12 F 6 11-13 34:49.0 57:07.5 57:28.4 0:20.8 18:22/M
154 HEATHER ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE 1681 49 F 7 45-49 36:40.0 58:58.5 59:13.9 0:15.4 18:58/M
155 LINCOLN CROW GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1647 10 M 12 8-10 39:57.7 59:18.0 59:19.1 0:01.1 19:04/M
156 BREELYN CROW MANSFIELD 1641 10 F 4 8-10 37:55.2 1:00:13.7 1:00:33.4 0:19.7 19:22/M
157 KIRSTIN CROW GRAND PRAIRIE 1646 7 F 3 1- 7 38:04.1 1:00:22.5 1:00:24.1 0:01.6 19:25/M
158 VICTORIA CROW GRAND PRAIRIE 1649 41 F 14 40-44 38:12.7 1:00:31.1 1:00:32.6 0:01.5 19:28/M
159 JOHN CROW GRAND PRAIRIE 1645 40 M 4 40-44 42:06.1 1:01:26.4 1:01:46.5 0:20.0 19:45/M
160 STACEY CROW MANSFIELD 1648 41 F 15 40-44 39:44.7 1:02:03.1 1:02:23.8 0:20.6 19:57/M
161 ROGER LEIJA VENUS 1720 38 M 4 35-39 42:45.5 1:02:05.8 1:02:32.1 0:26.3 19:58/M
162 MEGAN LEIJA VENUS 1719 28 F 5 25-29 39:49.0 1:02:07.4 1:02:32.0 0:24.5 19:58/M
163 CHARLES CROW MANSFIELD 1643 43 M 5 40-44 42:57.4 1:02:17.7 1:02:23.6 0:05.9 20:02/M
164 CHRISTIAN BRADLEY 1796 19 M 6 17-19 43:19.0 1:02:39.3 1:02:47.4 0:08.1 20:09/M