6th WRBC Ridge Run

Age Group Results

March 31, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 1- 7 8-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 1- 7 8-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ITCIRY ANAYA ALVARADO TX 1763 14 5   22:18.4 22:19.1 0:00.6 7:10/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 1779 15 1   19:20.3 19:21.0 0:00.6 6:13/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GUILLERMINA SUAREZ MANSFIELD 1659 41 6   22:39.0 22:41.4 0:02.4 7:17/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL OCONNOR GRAND PORTAGE 1730 52 4   20:23.0 20:23.0 6:33/M
Top

Female 7 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 OLIVIA GRAVES ARLINGTON TX 1708 6 99   41:04.7 41:10.2 0:05.5 13:12/M
2 ABBY GEESE ARLINGTON TX 1609 6 133 10:29.1 51:33.9 51:42.2 0:08.3 16:35/M
3 KIRSTIN CROW GRAND PRAIRIE 1646 7 157 19:17.8 1:00:22.5 1:00:24.1 0:01.6 19:25/M
Top

Male 7 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CALEB STRODER MANSFIELD TX 1637 6 58   32:13.5 32:19.2 0:05.6 10:22/M
2 LANE HAMILTON MANSFIELD TX 1768 7 72 2:18.3 34:31.9 34:34.9 0:02.9 11:06/M
3 TRISTIAN PEOPLES GRAND PRAIRIE 1734 7 108 9:49.8 42:03.4 42:19.9 0:16.5 13:31/M
4 COLLIN CROW MANSFIELD 1644 7 120 13:15.0 45:28.6 45:33.7 0:05.1 14:37/M
Top

Female 8 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMILY WALKER MANSFIELD TX 1783 10 74   34:47.0 34:47.0 11:11/M
2 ADDISON VERINDER MANSFIELD TX 1778 9 100 6:19.4 41:06.4 41:08.3 0:01.9 13:13/M
3 ADDIELINE GREEN 1795 10 138 18:59.2 53:46.2 54:03.9 0:17.7 17:17/M
4 BREELYN CROW MANSFIELD 1641 10 156 25:26.7 1:00:13.7 1:00:33.4 0:19.7 19:22/M
Top

Male 8 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CADE WALKER MANSFIELD TX 1755 10 12   25:12.1 25:13.4 0:01.2 8:06/M
2 BRAYDEN LEIJA VENUS 1718 9 14 0:21.3 25:33.5 25:36.0 0:02.5 8:13/M
3 JACKSON GRAVES ARLINGTON TX 1707 10 23 1:40.1 26:52.3 26:52.8 0:00.5 8:38/M
4 DIXON BLAIR MIDLOTHIAN 1604 10 41 4:22.7 29:34.9 29:42.7 0:07.8 9:30/M
5 EVAN BERRY MANSFIELD TX 1685 10 49 5:48.9 31:01.1 31:02.4 0:01.2 9:58/M
6 JOSEPH ACEVEDO MANSFIELD 1675 9 64 7:56.6 33:08.7 33:11.3 0:02.5 10:39/M
7 THOMAS HARTWELL ARLINGTON 1711 10 68 8:36.5 33:48.6 33:53.2 0:04.5 10:52/M
8 LUKE STRODER MANSFIELD 1638 10 73 9:33.7 34:45.9 34:47.2 0:01.3 11:10/M
9 JOSEPH DOUGLAS MANSFIELD TX 1651 10 78 9:51.9 35:04.1 35:05.3 0:01.2 11:17/M
10 BOAZ COLLINS ARLINGTON 1692 9 84 10:51.4 36:03.6 36:03.6 11:35/M
11 EMRICK MCGUYER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1725 10 110 17:50.6 43:02.8 43:11.1 0:08.2 13:50/M
12 LINCOLN CROW GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1647 10 155 34:05.8 59:18.0 59:19.1 0:01.1 19:04/M
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SOPHIE MONEY MANSFIELD TX 1782 11 66   33:31.4 33:33.4 0:02.0 10:47/M
2 ZOE DOUGLAS MANSFIELD 1652 12 76 1:31.7 35:03.1 35:14.4 0:11.3 11:16/M
3 GRACE MAXWELL FORT WORTH TX 1785 12 118 10:54.4 44:25.8 44:29.3 0:03.4 14:17/M
4 BETH REDMAN MANSFIELD 1736 12 119 10:54.9 44:26.4 44:29.5 0:03.0 14:17/M
5 HALLE ANNE SCARBOROUGH MANSFIELD TX 1773 11 139 20:36.9 54:08.3 54:12.4 0:04.1 17:24/M
6 ASHLYN CROW MANSFIELD 1640 12 153 23:36.1 57:07.5 57:28.4 0:20.8 18:22/M
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MALACHI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE 1624 11 19   26:10.1 26:10.6 0:00.4 8:25/M
2 PATRICK VERINDER ARLINGTON TX 1777 11 50 4:52.4 31:02.5 31:05.2 0:02.7 9:59/M
3 ZAKARY LEIJA VENUS 1664 11 61 6:29.7 32:39.8 32:42.8 0:03.0 10:30/M
4 JASON LONG VENUS 1721 12 62 6:34.8 32:45.0 32:48.1 0:03.1 10:32/M
5 DIEGO ANAYA ALVARADO TX 1766 13 92 11:42.6 37:52.7 37:56.3 0:03.5 12:11/M
6 JULIAN ADAMES GRAND PRAIRIE 1677 13 127 24:37.5 50:47.7 51:02.4 0:14.7 16:20/M
7 BRADY DAVIDSON MANSFIELD 1627 13 149 29:29.8 55:40.0 55:58.6 0:18.6 17:54/M
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASHLEY FRYBARGER ARLINGTON TX 1703 15 13   25:21.6 25:23.1 0:01.5 8:09/M
2 KIMBERLY ANAYA ALVARADO TX 1764 16 52 6:08.8 31:30.5 31:30.5 10:08/M
3 LAUREN MONEY MANSFIELD TX 1780 14 65 8:07.3 33:29.0 33:31.4 0:02.4 10:46/M
4 KAITLYN MONEY MANSFIELD TX 1781 16 89 11:14.8 36:36.5 36:42.0 0:05.5 11:46/M
5 JOURNEY BLAIR MIDLOTHIAN 1605 14 96 14:57.2 40:18.9 40:25.9 0:07.0 12:57/M
6 EMILY WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 1653 16 116 17:58.9 43:20.5 43:34.9 0:14.3 13:56/M
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLE RUSHING ARLINGTON 1631 16 25   26:54.2 26:55.1 0:00.8 8:39/M
2 ADDISON ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE 1680 14 37 2:10.0 29:04.2 29:06.3 0:02.0 9:21/M
3 NATHANIEL RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 1741 14 91 10:21.5 37:15.7 37:20.0 0:04.3 11:59/M
4 ETHAN WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD 1602 16 113 16:23.5 43:17.7 43:32.5 0:14.8 13:55/M
5 PEXTON VERLINDER 1776 14 124 19:16.9 46:11.1 46:13.5 0:02.3 14:51/M
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMANDA FRYBARGER ARLINGTON TX 1701 17 8   23:40.6 23:41.6 0:01.0 7:37/M
2 ABBY DENNIS MANSFIELD TX 1759 18 70 10:14.4 33:55.0 33:59.7 0:04.7 10:54/M
3 GABRIELA GARCIA BURLESON 1655 17 77 11:23.1 35:03.7 35:06.7 0:03.0 11:16/M
4 RUTH BRAMASCO MANSFIELD 1654 18 79 11:23.6 35:04.2 35:06.8 0:02.6 11:17/M
5 ALEXANDRA ANAYA ALVARADO TX 1762 17 82 12:13.8 35:54.4 35:58.1 0:03.6 11:33/M
6 KELSEY JENSEN MANSFIELD 1612 19 137 28:28.5 52:09.1 52:09.1 16:46/M
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUSTIN KEITH VENUS TX 1786 17 2   19:40.3 19:41.1 0:00.8 6:19/M
2 COLE RUBAC MANSFIELD TX 1738 17 3 0:27.0 20:07.4 20:12.3 0:04.9 6:28/M
3 JORDEN MELSON MANSFIELD TX 1726 17 28 7:55.5 27:35.8 27:37.2 0:01.3 8:52/M
4 WILLIAM PINON 1788 19 29 8:10.0 27:50.3 27:57.7 0:07.3 8:57/M
5 AARON VALDEZ VENUS TX 1787 18 44 10:08.3 29:48.6 29:57.7 0:09.0 9:35/M
6 CHRISTIAN BRADLEY 1796 19 164 42:58.9 1:02:39.3 1:02:47.4 0:08.1 20:09/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TAYLER RUSHING ARLINGTON TX 1772 23 15   25:39.1 25:52.7 0:13.5 8:15/M
2 EMILY DENNIS MANSFIELD TX 1758 21 39 3:51.7 29:30.9 29:35.3 0:04.4 9:29/M
3 KELLY REED ARLINGTON 1737 22 85 10:25.5 36:04.7 36:12.7 0:08.0 11:36/M
4 NINA ANDERS BURLESON 1679 24 101 15:27.6 41:06.7 41:20.1 0:13.3 13:13/M
5 MARISSA SANDERS MANSFIELD 1742 24 109 16:26.3 42:05.5 43:01.5 0:56.0 13:32/M
6 JASMINE HOBBS MANSFIELD 1712 23 130 25:51.5 51:30.7 52:27.2 0:56.4 16:34/M
7 SHANICE MARTIN ARLINGTON 1723 24 131 25:52.5 51:31.7 52:27.2 0:55.5 16:34/M
8 PAIGE PEREZ MANSFIELD TX 1667 23 152 31:13.0 56:52.1 57:14.0 0:21.8 18:17/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW FRYBARGER ARLINGTON TX 1702 21 22   26:44.8 26:47.1 0:02.2 8:36/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SYDNEY GOODMAN NRH 1666 27 55   31:55.6 32:17.9 0:22.3 10:16/M
2 LORAN LANE BURLESON 1717 28 81 3:37.9 35:33.5 35:52.9 0:19.3 11:26/M
3 ELIZABETH ANDREWS MANSFIELD 1683 28 94 6:52.0 38:47.6 38:54.7 0:07.0 12:28/M
4 RAIZA VEGA ALVARADO TX 1760 25 150 24:28.6 56:24.2 56:35.1 0:10.8 18:08/M
5 MEGAN LEIJA VENUS 1719 28 162 30:11.8 1:02:07.4 1:02:32.0 0:24.5 19:58/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JORED GIPSON 1792 29 24   26:53.8 27:04.7 0:10.9 8:39/M
2 JEREMIAH GIBSON 1791 29 36 1:43.3 28:37.2 28:49.3 0:12.1 9:12/M
3 ALEX TIPTON NRH TX 1668 28 54 4:45.3 31:39.2 32:04.0 0:24.8 10:11/M
4 BOBBY GARNER GRAND PRAIRIE 1706 25 83 9:02.7 35:56.5 36:05.8 0:09.2 11:33/M
5 DANIEL DOCKERY MANSFIELD TX 1665 27 151 29:56.5 56:50.3 57:14.8 0:24.5 18:16/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM LANE SAN ANTONIO 1716 33 10   24:21.6 24:24.7 0:03.0 7:50/M
2 JESSICA JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN 1628 33 30 3:29.6 27:51.3 28:01.1 0:09.8 8:57/M
3 KATIE OLSON GRAND PRARIE TX 1731 30 33 4:05.9 28:27.5 28:34.4 0:06.9 9:09/M
4 TEGANN SMEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1748 32 35 4:13.6 28:35.2 28:45.2 0:10.0 9:11/M
5 MARIA BUTLER ARLINGTON 1688 31 59 8:04.0 32:25.6 32:32.1 0:06.5 10:25/M
6 SARAH GARCIA FORT WORTH 1705 30 102 16:46.0 41:07.6 41:20.8 0:13.2 13:13/M
7 BECKY STRODER MANSFIELD 1636 34 104 16:54.8 41:16.5 41:22.9 0:06.4 13:16/M
8 ANNA SOLIS GRAND PRAIRIE 1633 31 125 21:50.3 46:12.0 46:19.8 0:07.8 14:51/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS GODBY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1771 32 9   24:08.8 24:14.5 0:05.7 7:46/M
2 ALEX MIAO ARLINGTON 1727 34 11 0:17.5 24:26.3 24:33.8 0:07.4 7:51/M
3 MARK BUTLER ARLINGTON TX 1775 31 26 3:08.1 27:16.9 27:22.7 0:05.7 8:46/M
4 AARON HOUSTON MANSFIELD 1713 30 48 6:42.6 30:51.4 31:08.4 0:17.0 9:55/M
5 CASEY KIRKSEY ARLINGTON 1663 33 69 9:40.1 33:48.9 33:53.1 0:04.1 10:52/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMANDA DENT MANSFIELD 1696 36 18   26:05.2 26:14.6 0:09.4 8:23/M
2 NORMA RORDRIGUEZ VENUS 1658 36 45 3:48.8 29:54.0 29:55.8 0:01.7 9:37/M
3 LAUREN HYDE Fort Worth TX 1715 39 47 4:20.9 30:26.2 30:36.8 0:10.6 9:47/M
4 HEATHER HAMILTON MANSFIELD TX 1769 36 71 8:26.1 34:31.3 34:35.7 0:04.3 11:06/M
5 KARI MCCONNELL ARLINGTON 1724 36 75 8:52.7 34:58.0 35:01.9 0:03.9 11:15/M
6 LINDSAY CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE 1626 35 95 13:19.3 39:24.5 39:34.0 0:09.4 12:40/M
7 KJIRSTEN STULTS MANSFIELD TX 1639 39 105 15:16.3 41:21.6 41:31.6 0:10.0 13:18/M
8 JANETTE GREEN BURLESON 1709 35 106 15:55.9 42:01.1 42:18.8 0:17.6 13:31/M
9 ZENAIDA COOPER 1794 39 129 25:06.7 51:12.0 51:31.4 0:19.4 16:28/M
10 TRACY BLAIR MIDLOTHIAN 1607 37 146 29:25.5 55:30.8 55:47.3 0:16.5 17:51/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 OLA PETERS MANSFIELD 1735 36 20   26:11.2 26:12.6 0:01.4 8:25/M
2 SAM SAXTON ARLINGTON 1743 36 46 3:51.6 30:02.9 30:07.7 0:04.8 9:39/M
3 DUSTIN DUNCAN ARLINGTON 1697 39 135 25:36.9 51:48.2 52:08.3 0:20.0 16:39/M
4 ROGER LEIJA VENUS 1720 38 161 35:54.5 1:02:05.8 1:02:32.1 0:26.3 19:58/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANGELICA REECE MANSFIELD TX 1657 43 16   25:49.1 25:51.2 0:02.1 8:18/M
2 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN 1608 42 27 1:34.3 27:23.5 27:28.4 0:04.9 8:48/M
3 BETH STEWART ARLINGTON 1635 43 38 3:27.6 29:16.8 29:28.4 0:11.6 9:25/M
4 ROSALBA RALL FT WORTH 1656 40 43 3:49.1 29:38.3 29:40.6 0:02.3 9:32/M
5 ARACELI ANAYA ALVARADO TX 1761 40 51 5:37.6 31:26.7 31:30.5 0:03.7 10:06/M
6 JENNIFER GRISHAM ARLINGTON 1793 40 57 6:20.8 32:10.0 32:16.1 0:06.1 10:21/M
7 ROSA ACEVEDO MANSFIELD 1676 40 63 7:19.2 33:08.3 33:11.3 0:02.9 10:39/M
8 ZAEENA COLLINS ARLINGTON TX 1693 42 86 10:22.7 36:11.9 36:11.9 11:38/M
9 LEELYNN MCGUYER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1660 41 112 17:15.0 43:04.2 43:12.7 0:08.5 13:51/M
10 JENNIFER DOUGLAS MANSFIELD TX 1650 44 117 17:36.2 43:25.3 43:37.2 0:11.9 13:58/M
11 JULIE ADAMES GRAND PRAIRIE 1678 41 128 24:59.0 50:48.1 51:02.4 0:14.2 16:20/M
12 KOBBI BLAIR MIDLOTHIAN 1606 42 145 29:36.9 55:26.0 55:41.9 0:15.8 17:49/M
13 MELANIE SHERMAN ARLINGTON TX 1616 40 147 29:41.9 55:31.0 55:46.1 0:15.1 17:51/M
14 VICTORIA CROW GRAND PRAIRIE 1649 41 158 34:42.0 1:00:31.1 1:00:32.6 0:01.5 19:28/M
15 STACEY CROW MANSFIELD 1648 41 160 36:14.0 1:02:03.1 1:02:23.8 0:20.6 19:57/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AGUSTIN ANAYA ALVARADO TX 1767 43 17   25:51.0 25:51.0 8:19/M
2 MIKE YOUNG BURLESON 1757 40 21 0:46.5 26:37.6 26:54.9 0:17.3 8:34/M
3 MATTHEW SHERMAN ARLINGTON TX 1615 43 132 25:42.8 51:33.8 51:42.4 0:08.5 16:35/M
4 JOHN CROW GRAND PRAIRIE 1645 40 159 35:35.4 1:01:26.4 1:01:46.5 0:20.0 19:45/M
5 CHARLES CROW MANSFIELD 1643 43 163 36:26.6 1:02:17.7 1:02:23.6 0:05.9 20:02/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHAEL STAMMERS BURLESON 1634 49 40   29:34.0 29:43.5 0:09.4 9:30/M
2 ALLISON MARTIN MANSFIELD TX 1629 48 80 5:40.0 35:14.1 35:19.2 0:05.1 11:20/M
3 ELIZABETH DE LA GIRAUDIERE GRAND PRAIRIE 1694 47 111 13:28.8 43:02.9 43:02.9 13:50/M
4 ANGELA WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 1601 47 126 16:44.6 46:18.6 46:34.1 0:15.4 14:53/M
5 RHONDA MILLER MANSFIELD 1728 49 134 22:07.2 51:41.3 51:43.1 0:01.8 16:37/M
6 JANALE STOCKETT MANSFIELD 1751 45 136 22:19.4 51:53.5 52:20.3 0:26.8 16:41/M
7 HEATHER ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE 1681 49 154 29:24.4 58:58.5 59:13.9 0:15.4 18:58/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIO REYES MANSFIELD TX 1630 48 7   23:09.4 23:11.3 0:01.8 7:27/M
2 MARVIN RUBAC MANSFIELD TX 1739 49 60 9:28.3 32:37.8 32:51.7 0:13.8 10:29/M
3 BRIAN BLAIR MIDLOTHIAN 1603 48 123 22:58.1 46:07.6 46:07.6 14:50/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RHONDA ERICKSEN MANSFIELD TX 1699 51 56   32:03.1 32:06.8 0:03.7 10:18/M
2 PAM HUDSON ARLINGTON TX 1714 53 93 5:54.0 37:57.2 37:59.6 0:02.4 12:12/M
3 RIKI TAVERA CANTON 1753 53 103 9:10.8 41:14.0 41:17.9 0:03.8 13:15/M
4 MARCIA FEUCHT ARLINGTON 1700 52 121 13:32.0 45:35.2 45:52.5 0:17.2 14:39/M
5 DEBRA RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 1740 53 140 22:48.8 54:52.0 54:58.7 0:06.7 17:39/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE FRYBARGER ARLINGTON TX 1704 53 31   28:20.0 28:22.9 0:02.9 9:07/M
2 JAMES SCARBOROUGH MANSFIELD TX 1774 50 34 0:13.9 28:34.0 28:40.9 0:06.9 9:11/M
3 MIKE RUSHING ARLINGTON 1632 50 42 1:16.5 29:36.5 29:50.0 0:13.4 9:31/M
4 DONALD NORMAN 1790 52 87 7:53.1 36:13.1 36:25.8 0:12.7 11:39/M
5 TIM PINON CEDAR HILL TX 1789 53 90 8:29.3 36:49.4 36:57.6 0:08.1 11:50/M
6 RAY ERICKSEN MANSFIELD 1698 52 115 14:59.8 43:19.9 43:24.1 0:04.2 13:56/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIA CRYER ARLINGTON 1625 55 32   28:26.6 28:36.4 0:09.7 9:09/M
2 KIM REED ARLINGTON TX 1770 55 88 7:53.0 36:19.7 36:28.2 0:08.4 11:41/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEITH SHULL MIDLOTHIAN TX 1746 58 98   40:59.3 41:05.4 0:06.1 13:11/M
2 ROGER A PEOPLES GRAND PRAIRIE 1733 56 107 1:03.7 42:03.0 42:20.1 0:17.1 13:31/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHARON JAMES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1673 64 141   55:06.9 55:30.4 0:23.5 17:43/M
2 DEBRA CALLAHAN MANSFIELD 1690 63 148 0:24.1 55:31.1 55:44.4 0:13.3 17:51/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHEILA SHULL MIDLOTHIAN TX 1747 65 97   40:57.9 41:03.6 0:05.6 13:10/M
2 ANGELA HAILEY ARLINGTON 1710 66 144 14:22.1 55:20.0 55:33.2 0:13.1 17:48/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1749 67 53   31:36.4 31:41.9 0:05.4 10:10/M
2 TOM TAYLOR MANSFIELD TX 1754 67 67 2:03.3 33:39.8 33:55.8 0:15.9 10:49/M
3 BRUCE JAMES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1672 67 142 23:30.5 55:07.0 55:29.5 0:22.5 17:43/M
4 STEPHEN CALLAHAN MANSFIELD 1691 65 143 23:42.8 55:19.2 55:32.3 0:13.0 17:47/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SKIP BUTLER MANSFIELD TX 1689 70 114   43:19.3 43:23.3 0:04.0 13:56/M
2 BILL MUHR MANSFIELD 1729 71 122 2:26.4 45:45.7 45:55.6 0:09.8 14:43/M