4th WRBC Ridge Run

Overall Finish List

March 26, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NEIMAN RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 637 17 M 1 Top Fin   19:56.1 20:17.1 0:20.9 6:25/M
2 CURT METZGER MANSFIELD TX 598 49 M 1 Top Fin 1:55.6 21:51.8 22:15.4 0:23.6 7:02/M
3 DARREN CASTEEL CLERMONT FL 577 43 M 1 40-44 2:37.4 22:33.5 22:54.4 0:20.9 7:15/M
4 THOMAS RICHARDS MANSFIELD TX 627 46 M 1 45-49 3:04.9 23:01.1 23:23.6 0:22.5 7:24/M
5 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 575 54 F 1 Top Fin 3:38.0 23:34.2 23:56.6 0:22.4 7:35/M
6 SHANNON BROWN MANSFIELD TX 574 38 F 1 35-39 4:19.1 24:15.3 24:37.6 0:22.3 7:48/M
7 ERIK SHOQUIST MANSFIELD TX 544 42 M 2 40-44 4:32.8 24:29.0 24:50.0 0:20.9 7:52/M
8 MALACHI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 569 9 M 1 8-10 4:41.2 24:37.4 24:58.7 0:21.3 7:55/M
9 GARY MADDUX GRAND PRAIRIE TX 591 48 M 2 45-49 5:04.0 25:00.2 25:21.1 0:20.8 8:02/M
10 RILEY BREMER ARLINGTON TX 506 14 M 1 14-16 5:23.0 25:19.2 25:40.7 0:21.5 8:08/M
11 COLE RUBAC MANSFIELD TX 631 14 M 2 14-16 5:23.5 25:19.7 25:43.2 0:23.4 8:08/M
12 JARED GIPSON MANSFIELD TX 673 27 M 1 25-29 5:30.3 25:26.5 25:50.0 0:23.4 8:11/M
13 JACK MARTIN MANSFIELD TX 689 12 M 1 11-13 5:41.8 25:38.0 25:58.6 0:20.5 8:15/M
14 NICHOLAS KOBZEFF ARLINGTON TX 671 33 M 1 30-34 5:51.6 25:47.8 26:13.0 0:25.2 8:17/M
15 NANCY MADDUX GRAND PRAIRIE TX 592 49 F 1 Top Fin 6:08.3 26:04.5 26:25.3 0:20.8 8:23/M
16 ADRIAN CAMACHO MANSFIELD TX 674 27 M 2 25-29 6:36.7 26:32.9 26:56.8 0:23.9 8:32/M
17 HERIS SALEK HOUSTON TX 638 12 F 1 11-13 6:49.6 26:45.8 27:07.6 0:21.7 8:36/M
18 CARSON STARNES MANSFIELD TX 524 12 M 2 11-13 6:51.0 26:47.2 27:09.9 0:22.6 8:37/M
19 MARICELA ALEGRIA MANSFIELD TX 503 36 F 2 35-39 7:02.2 26:58.4 27:20.4 0:21.9 8:40/M
20 JAMES SCARBOROUGH MANSFIELD TX 688 48 M 3 45-49 7:03.5 26:59.7 27:28.8 0:29.1 8:41/M
21 AJ TUCKER MANSFIELD TX 548 36 M 1 35-39 7:20.4 27:16.6 27:49.7 0:33.1 8:46/M
22 AUDREY MIAO ARLINGTON TX 599 33 F 1 30-34 7:43.5 27:39.7 28:02.5 0:22.8 8:53/M
23 GLENN ABLE MIDLOTHIAN TX 537 53 M 1 50-54 7:45.0 27:41.2 28:04.8 0:23.5 8:54/M
24 KELLY ELLISON PALMER TX 543 38 F 3 35-39 7:45.9 27:42.1 28:06.0 0:23.9 8:54/M
25 BRYAN WOODFILL MANSFIELD TX 657 34 M 2 30-34 7:53.9 27:50.1 28:20.6 0:30.5 8:57/M
26 DAN NABERHAUS ARLINGTON TX 668 53 M 2 50-54 7:56.4 27:52.6 28:19.2 0:26.6 8:58/M
27 AMBER BOSWELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 555 40 F 1 40-44 8:04.6 28:00.8 28:26.8 0:25.9 9:00/M
28 PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX 626 58 F 1 55-59 8:17.0 28:13.2 28:36.1 0:22.9 9:04/M
29 ERIC SMITH ARLINGTON TX 642 34 M 3 30-34 8:20.1 28:16.3 28:43.4 0:27.1 9:05/M
30 MCKENZIE LONGORIA MANSFIELD TX 509 12 F 2 11-13 9:18.3 29:14.5 29:39.3 0:24.8 9:24/M
31 CARLTON GLOVER MIDLOTHIAN TX 663 36 M 2 35-39 9:22.3 29:18.5 29:41.8 0:23.2 9:25/M
32 JACKSON GRAVES ARLINGTON TX 507 8 M 2 8-10 9:36.3 29:32.5 29:54.0 0:21.5 9:30/M
33 BECKY STRODER MANSFIELD TX 513 32 F 2 30-34 9:55.9 29:52.1 30:17.2 0:25.0 9:36/M
34 CHARLES KUTHE MANSFIELD TX 589 40 M 3 40-44 9:59.2 29:55.3 30:22.1 0:26.7 9:37/M
35 EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX 666 68 M 1 65-69 10:13.0 30:09.2 30:31.1 0:21.8 9:42/M
36 ROSALBA RALL MANSFIELD TX 504 38 F 4 35-39 10:26.8 30:23.0 30:46.4 0:23.4 9:46/M
37 CALEB PRUITT ARLINGTON TX 686 10 M 3 8-10 10:35.9 30:32.1 30:59.5 0:27.3 9:49/M
38 LAUREN HYDE FORT WORTH TX 584 36 F 5 35-39 10:39.5 30:35.6 31:01.8 0:26.1 9:50/M
39 DEBBIE NYSTROM ARLINGTON TX 678 56 F 2 55-59 11:03.3 30:59.5 31:26.7 0:27.1 9:58/M
40 JAKE MOONEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 600 6 M 1 1- 7 11:21.1 31:17.3 31:41.0 0:23.6 10:04/M
41 COLESON PRUITT ARLINGTON TX 685 8 M 4 8-10 11:30.6 31:26.8 31:53.4 0:26.5 10:06/M
42 CAROLYN PETRENCIK MANSFIELD TX 512 35 F 6 35-39 11:31.8 31:28.0 31:59.6 0:31.5 10:07/M
43 BRYCE JUNG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 585 9 M 5 8-10 11:39.0 31:35.2 32:05.5 0:30.3 10:09/M
44 KELLY MYERS MANSFIELD TX 510 37 F 7 35-39 11:40.6 31:36.8 32:02.1 0:25.3 10:10/M
45 LAUREN LONGORIA ALVARADO TX 508 37 F 8 35-39 11:41.8 31:38.0 32:02.2 0:24.1 10:10/M
46 ETHAN WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 656 14 M 3 14-16 12:00.4 31:56.6 32:27.4 0:30.8 10:16/M
47 CADE WALKER MANSFIELD TX 516 8 M 6 8-10 12:38.5 32:34.7 32:55.3 0:20.6 10:28/M
48 LUKE STRODER MANSFIELD TX 514 8 M 7 8-10 12:38.6 32:34.7 32:56.1 0:21.3 10:28/M
49 LISA TOWNSEND FORT WORTH TX 647 38 F 9 35-39 12:40.9 32:37.1 33:04.3 0:27.1 10:29/M
50 CHRISTOPHER RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 634 19 M 1 17-19 13:00.0 32:56.2 33:18.0 0:21.7 10:35/M
51 CALEB JACOBS VENUS TX 557 8 M 8 8-10 13:04.8 33:01.0 33:33.3 0:32.2 10:37/M
52 MATT WALKER MANSFIELD TX 517 36 M 3 35-39 13:15.4 33:11.6 33:36.7 0:25.0 10:40/M
53 LINDSAY JACOBS VENUS TX 560 11 F 3 11-13 13:21.9 33:18.1 33:50.9 0:32.7 10:42/M
54 AGLAHE NIBLO MANSFILED TX 511 32 F 3 30-34 13:29.1 33:25.2 33:51.2 0:25.9 10:45/M
55 SHEA DIMAURO MANSFIELD TX 580 35 F 10 35-39 13:33.4 33:29.6 33:56.1 0:26.4 10:46/M
56 CONSTANCE RUNDLES MANSFIELD TX 679 26 F 1 25-29 14:00.0 33:56.1 34:22.3 0:26.2 10:55/M
57 DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TX 681 50 M 3 50-54 14:01.8 33:58.0 34:22.4 0:24.4 10:55/M
58 SHANNON CATHEY MANSFIELD TX 542 39 F 11 35-39 14:12.2 34:08.4 34:38.2 0:29.8 10:59/M
59 JEFF BUCK PORT BOLIVAR TX 682 56 M 1 55-59 14:17.8 34:14.0 34:41.1 0:27.0 11:00/M
60 TY MAXWELL FORT WORTH TX 596 12 M 3 11-13 14:21.1 34:17.3 34:39.5 0:22.1 11:01/M
61 HOPE SCARBOROUGH 687 12 F 4 11-13 14:22.7 34:18.9 34:47.0 0:28.1 11:02/M
62 NICOLE SHOQUIST MANSFIELD TX 545 41 F 2 40-44 14:24.2 34:20.4 34:47.7 0:27.3 11:02/M
63 REEGAN SHOQUIST MANSFIELD TX 547 11 F 5 11-13 14:26.2 34:22.4 34:43.8 0:21.4 11:03/M
64 LYNNE WOOD MANSFIELD TX 683 31 F 4 30-34 14:33.9 34:30.1 34:58.7 0:28.6 11:06/M
65 KIP ATWELL ARLINGTON TX 525 39 M 4 35-39 14:47.3 34:43.5 35:08.0 0:24.5 11:10/M
66 SHIRLEY LAVA ARLINGTON TX 590 45 F 1 45-49 14:52.5 34:48.7 35:14.2 0:25.5 11:11/M
67 LUKE LARA ARLINGTON TX 664 14 M 4 14-16 15:07.2 35:03.4 35:28.4 0:24.9 11:16/M
68 NATHANIEL RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 636 12 M 4 11-13 15:14.7 35:10.9 35:32.1 0:21.2 11:18/M
69 JAMES FEEMSTER ARLINGTON TX 581 33 M 4 30-34 15:17.8 35:14.0 35:40.1 0:26.0 11:20/M
70 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 659 65 M 2 65-69 15:20.3 35:16.5 35:38.2 0:21.7 11:20/M
71 JERRY BROWN ARLINGTON TX 539 58 M 2 55-59 15:33.5 35:29.6 35:55.8 0:26.1 11:25/M
72 JENNIFFER BYRD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 576 36 F 12 35-39 15:40.3 35:36.5 36:05.4 0:28.8 11:27/M
73 MARVIN RUBAC MANSFIELD TX 632 47 M 4 45-49 15:48.5 35:44.7 36:13.2 0:28.4 11:29/M
74 YEEVUN JUNG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 587 37 F 13 35-39 16:11.7 36:07.9 36:37.9 0:29.9 11:37/M
75 STEPHANIE PRUITT ARLINGTON TX 684 36 F 14 35-39 16:14.6 36:10.8 36:10.8 11:38/M
76 JOSEPH DOUGLAS MANSFIELD TX 556 8 M 9 8-10 16:15.6 36:11.8 36:33.1 0:21.2 11:38/M
77 PEYTON VERINDER MANSFIELD TX 568 12 M 5 11-13 16:40.8 36:37.0 36:59.0 0:22.0 11:46/M
78 MICHAEL BINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 571 40 M 4 40-44 17:25.4 37:21.6 37:56.6 0:34.9 12:01/M
79 MEREDITH SHAW ARLINGTON TX 665 34 F 5 30-34 17:28.5 37:24.7 38:04.3 0:39.5 12:02/M
80 PATRICK VERINDER MANSFIELD TX 567 9 M 10 8-10 17:29.3 37:25.4 37:46.6 0:21.1 12:02/M
81 BETH STEWART ARLINGTON TX 502 41 F 3 40-44 18:32.1 38:28.3 38:54.9 0:26.5 12:22/M
82 BRYANT BROOKS MANSFIELD TX 538 35 M 5 35-39 18:47.0 38:43.2 39:15.2 0:31.9 12:27/M
83 LUKE MAXWELL FORT WORTH TX 595 10 M 11 8-10 19:19.9 39:16.1 39:38.4 0:22.2 12:38/M
84 BETH REDMAN MANSFIELD TX 561 10 F 1 8-10 19:41.5 39:37.7 40:08.7 0:31.0 12:44/M
85 ANDREW CATHEY MANSFIELD TX 541 10 M 12 8-10 21:11.4 41:07.6 41:35.8 0:28.2 13:13/M
86 CONNOR DAVIDSON MANSFIELD TX 658 13 M 6 11-13 21:12.0 41:08.2 41:36.7 0:28.5 13:14/M
87 EMILY WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 655 14 F 1 14-16 21:41.7 41:37.9 42:08.8 0:30.8 13:23/M
88 KJIRSTEN STULTS MANSFIELD TX 515 37 F 15 35-39 21:47.0 41:43.2 42:08.6 0:25.4 13:25/M
89 RHEAGAN SMITH MANSFIELD TX 643 13 F 6 11-13 22:41.5 42:37.7 43:06.8 0:29.1 13:42/M
90 AMANDA SWANBERG MANSFIELD TX 646 13 F 7 11-13 22:41.9 42:38.1 43:06.7 0:28.5 13:43/M
91 KRYSTAL CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 579 32 F 6 30-34 22:46.4 42:42.6 43:16.7 0:34.1 13:44/M
92 DEE VAUGHN ARLINGTON TX 648 55 M 3 55-59 22:46.8 42:43.0 43:17.0 0:34.0 13:44/M
93 JUDITH BROWN ARLINGTON TX 540 53 F 1 50-54 23:43.5 43:39.6 44:06.6 0:26.9 14:02/M
94 ANNALYN EVANS CROWLEY TX 550 57 F 3 55-59 23:45.0 43:41.2 44:26.7 0:45.4 14:03/M
95 LINDA JACOBS VENUS TX 559 33 F 7 30-34 24:25.2 44:21.3 44:53.7 0:32.3 14:16/M
96 ADDISON VERINDER MANSFIELD TX 564 7 F 1 1- 7 24:34.6 44:30.8 44:53.5 0:22.6 14:19/M
97 PAMELA HUDSON MANSFIELD TX 554 50 F 2 50-54 24:34.7 44:30.9 44:53.6 0:22.6 14:19/M
98 DEBBIE AARON BURLESON TX 662 63 F 1 60-64 24:59.1 44:55.3 45:18.0 0:22.7 14:27/M
99 LAURA REDMAN MANSFIELD TX 562 39 F 16 35-39 25:01.7 44:57.9 44:57.9 14:27/M
100 JENNIFER SARTIN ARLINGTON TX 640 31 F 8 30-34 25:06.7 45:02.9 45:31.4 0:28.4 14:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 JENNIFER JAMESON BURLESON TX 551 47 F 2 45-49 26:20.8 46:17.0 47:01.7 0:44.7 14:53/M
102 SUSAN MILLER CROWLEY TX 552 50 F 3 50-54 26:21.2 46:17.4 47:01.9 0:44.5 14:53/M
103 TAMMY GIPSON MANSFIELD TX 582 28 F 2 25-29 26:54.8 46:51.0 47:23.1 0:32.1 15:04/M
104 BRIDGET MILLIMAN MANSFIELD TX 501 43 F 4 40-44 27:06.2 47:02.3 47:32.3 0:29.9 15:07/M
105 SEBASTIAN STOKES MANSFIELD TX 645 13 M 7 11-13 27:46.9 47:43.1 48:11.8 0:28.6 15:21/M
106 FRANK MARTIN MANSFIELD TX 593 32 M 5 30-34 27:53.5 47:49.7 48:17.5 0:27.8 15:23/M
107 ABBY ROBERSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 628 14 F 2 14-16 29:00.9 48:57.0 49:36.5 0:39.4 15:44/M
108 STEPHANIE FRIEDRICH GRANDVIEW TX 670 44 F 5 40-44 29:42.5 49:38.7 50:13.9 0:35.1 15:58/M
109 CUTTER STEPHENSON GRANDVIEW TX 669 7 M 2 1- 7 29:42.9 49:39.1 50:13.9 0:34.7 15:58/M
110 ADRIANNE SOUSA BURLESON TX 644 31 F 9 30-34 31:01.4 50:57.6 51:25.2 0:27.6 16:23/M
111 JESSICA PEARCE MANSFIELD TX 620 22 F 1 20-24 31:25.5 51:21.7 51:55.8 0:34.1 16:31/M
112 ANGELA WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 650 45 F 3 45-49 31:30.8 51:27.0 52:00.7 0:33.6 16:33/M
113 JAXSON ATEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 570 7 M 3 1- 7 31:37.8 51:34.0 52:12.0 0:37.9 16:35/M
114 VALERY MARTIN MIDLOTHIAN TX 594 40 F 6 40-44 31:38.1 51:34.3 52:13.4 0:39.0 16:35/M
115 CLAIRE VERINDER MANSFIELD TX 565 38 F 17 35-39 32:25.3 52:21.5 52:56.2 0:34.6 16:50/M
116 JOEL VERINDER MANSFIELD TX 566 38 M 6 35-39 32:42.6 52:38.8 53:13.3 0:34.4 16:55/M
117 JAMES OLIVER ARLINGTON TX 618 67 M 3 65-69 33:01.5 52:57.7 53:29.6 0:31.8 17:02/M
118 SHARON OLIVER ARLINGTON TX 619 64 F 2 60-64 33:02.3 52:58.4 53:30.3 0:31.8 17:02/M
119 WHITNEY WATTS MANSFIELD TX 649 9 F 2 8-10 33:15.8 53:12.0 53:46.5 0:34.4 17:06/M
120 PAM BINGHAM ABILENE TX 572 68 F 1 65-69 33:22.4 53:18.6 53:54.3 0:35.7 17:08/M
121 SHARI BINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 573 39 F 18 35-39 33:23.5 53:19.6 53:54.4 0:34.7 17:09/M
122 DEBRA RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 635 51 F 4 50-54 36:10.7 56:06.9 56:43.7 0:36.7 18:02/M
123 KELSEY JENSEN MANSFIELD TX 527 17 F 1 17-19 36:40.3 56:36.5 57:16.6 0:40.1 18:12/M
124 NANCY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 661 65 F 2 65-69 37:46.9 57:43.0 58:09.4 0:26.4 18:34/M
125 KAREN EVANS MANSFIELD TX 660 60 F 3 60-64 37:47.3 57:43.5 58:09.8 0:26.2 18:34/M
126 COURTNEY TUCKER MANSFIELD TX 549 35 F 19 35-39 38:06.7 58:02.9 58:42.4 0:39.5 18:40/M
127 ALEXANDRA RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 633 22 F 2 20-24 46:10.3 1:06:06.5 1:06:43.0 0:36.4 21:15/M
128 KAREN REED CEDAR HILL TX 625 55 F 4 55-59 46:13.0 1:06:09.1 1:06:50.3 0:41.1 21:16/M
129 JENNIFER PERRY ARLINGTON TX 523 53 F 5 50-54 46:13.7 1:06:09.9 1:06:50.3 0:40.4 21:16/M
130 WILLIE BROOKS MANSFIELD TX 677 64 M 1 60-64 46:18.2 1:06:14.4 1:06:49.3 0:34.9 21:18/M