WCBC Ridge Run

Overall Finish List

March 07, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CURT METZGER MANSFIELD TX 684 48 M 1 Top Fin   20:47.7 21:16.6 0:28.8 4:09/K
2 PAUL-MICHAEL BEANEY 84 31 M 1 30-34 2:06.4 22:54.2 22:56.4 0:02.2 4:35/K
3 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 650 52 F 1 Top Fin 2:40.4 23:28.2 23:30.2 0:02.0 4:42/K
4 PAYTON ARBER MANSFIELD TX 627 14 F 1 14-16 3:22.1 24:09.8 24:11.6 0:01.8 4:50/K
5 PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX 691 57 F 1 Top Fin 3:59.2 24:47.0 24:49.0 0:01.9 4:57/K
6 RILEY BREMER ARLINGTON TX 62 13 M 1 11-13 4:11.2 24:59.0 25:00.3 0:01.3 5:00/K
7 COLE RUBAC MANSFIELD TX 694 13 M 2 11-13 5:28.6 26:16.4 26:19.8 0:03.3 5:15/K
8 JACOB SISOMBATH EULESS TX 697 33 M 2 30-34 5:35.4 26:23.2 26:32.6 0:09.3 5:17/K
9 JOEL VERINDER MANSFIELD TX 188 37 M 1 35-39 5:38.9 26:26.6 26:28.9 0:02.3 5:17/K
10 MALACHI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 707 8 M 1 8-10 7:16.8 28:04.6 28:06.1 0:01.4 5:37/K
11 AMBER BOSWELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 44 39 F 1 35-39 7:22.8 28:10.6 28:14.9 0:04.3 5:38/K
12 CHRISTOPHER RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 71 18 M 1 17-19 7:52.7 28:40.5 28:42.8 0:02.3 5:44/K
13 JACK MARTIN 92 12 M 3 11-13 8:15.7 29:03.5 29:03.5 5:49/K
14 RILEY KROPFF MANSFIELD TX 65 14 M 1 14-16 8:29.2 29:16.9 29:19.1 0:02.1 5:51/K
15 PAUL SMITH ARLINGTON TX 83 64 M 1 Top Fin 8:35.0 29:22.7 29:24.9 0:02.1 5:52/K
16 CONSTANCE RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 72 25 F 1 25-29 8:38.8 29:26.6 29:30.1 0:03.4 5:53/K
17 KIP ATWELL ARLINGTON TX 611 38 M 2 35-39 8:41.1 29:28.9 29:32.1 0:03.2 5:54/K
18 SEAN HEDGER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 603 41 M 1 40-44 9:04.8 29:52.6 30:02.9 0:10.3 5:58/K
19 LAUREN HYDE FORT WORTH TX 86 35 F 2 35-39 9:36.1 30:23.9 30:28.0 0:04.1 6:05/K
20 JOURNEY BLAIR MIDLOTHIAN TX 614 11 F 1 11-13 10:03.2 30:50.9 30:57.0 0:06.0 6:10/K
21 JARED JACOBS VENUS TX 619 32 M 3 30-34 10:16.5 31:04.3 31:12.0 0:07.7 6:13/K
22 KATIE OLSON GRAND PRAIRE TX 605 27 F 2 25-29 10:52.0 31:39.8 31:45.0 0:05.1 6:20/K
23 LINDSAY JACOBS VENUS TX 620 10 F 1 8-10 11:13.5 32:01.2 32:09.1 0:07.9 6:24/K
24 DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TX 689 49 M 1 45-49 12:43.8 33:31.6 33:35.0 0:03.3 6:42/K
25 MEREDITH SHAW ARLINGTON TX 609 33 F 1 30-34 13:07.1 33:54.9 34:02.3 0:07.4 6:47/K
26 MAGGIE RUBAC MANSFIELD TX 695 12 F 2 11-13 13:31.9 34:19.6 34:22.0 0:02.3 6:52/K
27 CHOLO KHONGRATH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 678 34 M 4 30-34 13:34.0 34:21.7 34:34.6 0:12.8 6:52/K
28 TROY MOONEY 88 45 M 2 45-49 13:50.5 34:38.3 34:45.0 0:06.6 6:56/K
29 KAREN MOONEY 87 44 F 1 40-44 13:51.3 34:39.0 34:46.0 0:06.9 6:56/K
30 JAKE MOONEY 89 5 M 1 1- 7 13:51.3 34:39.0 34:40.0 0:00.9 6:56/K
31 PATRICK VERINDER MANSFIELD TX 252 8 M 2 8-10 14:11.9 34:59.7 35:01.0 0:01.2 7:00/K
32 JACKSON GRAVES ARLINGTON TX 63 7 M 2 1- 7 14:53.0 35:40.8 35:41.1 0:00.3 7:08/K
33 BECKY STRODER MANSFIELD TX 700 31 F 2 30-34 15:05.9 35:53.7 35:58.3 0:04.5 7:11/K
34 LUKE STRODER MANSFIELD TX 701 7 M 3 1- 7 15:09.6 35:57.4 35:57.9 0:00.5 7:11/K
35 NICK CORNELIUS ARLINGTON TX 653 19 M 2 17-19 15:19.1 36:06.9 38:26.3 2:19.3 7:13/K
36 NATHANIEL RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 74 11 M 4 11-13 15:21.4 36:09.2 36:10.1 0:00.9 7:14/K
37 JENNIFER JAMESON BURLESON TX 675 46 F 1 45-49 15:37.4 36:25.1 36:31.9 0:06.7 7:17/K
38 MICHAEL BINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 649 39 M 3 35-39 15:39.4 36:27.1 36:39.2 0:12.0 7:17/K
39 CADE WALKER MANSFIELD TX 671 7 M 4 1- 7 15:46.6 36:34.4 36:34.4 7:19/K
40 ROBERT MATHIS MANSFIELD TX 54 35 M 4 35-39 15:58.3 36:46.1 36:55.0 0:08.8 7:21/K
41 DIXON BLAIR MIDLOTHIAN TX 613 7 M 5 1- 7 17:26.1 38:13.8 38:21.6 0:07.7 7:39/K
42 JAMES FEEMSTER ARLINGTON TX 664 32 M 5 30-34 17:32.9 38:20.6 38:50.2 0:29.5 7:40/K
43 AUDREY MIAO ARLINGTON TX 66 32 F 3 30-34 17:35.4 38:23.2 38:23.2 7:41/K
44 ALEXIS SILVIA MANSFIELD TX 58 10 F 2 8-10 18:07.4 38:55.2 39:04.6 0:09.4 7:47/K
45 DANIEL DOCKERY FORT WORTH TX 639 24 M 1 20-24 18:47.9 39:35.6 39:51.2 0:15.5 7:55/K
46 KOBBI BLAIR MIDLOTHIAN TX 615 38 F 3 35-39 19:21.8 40:09.6 40:18.4 0:08.7 8:02/K
47 MARVIN RUBAC MANSFIELD TX 696 46 M 3 45-49 19:26.1 40:13.9 40:26.7 0:12.8 8:03/K
48 BRIAN BLAIR MIDLOTHIAN TX 612 44 M 2 40-44 20:33.4 41:21.2 41:28.9 0:07.6 8:16/K
49 ERICKA THOMPSON RUSSELVILLE MO 77 22 F 1 20-24 20:55.6 41:43.3 41:48.6 0:05.2 8:21/K
50 PAM HUDSON MANSFIELD TX 85 50 F 1 50-54 21:00.5 41:48.3 41:55.4 0:07.0 8:22/K
51 ADDISON VERINDER MANSFIELD TX 155 6 F 1 1- 7 21:07.1 41:54.9 41:55.9 0:00.9 8:23/K
52 PAUL SERNA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 648 22 M 2 20-24 21:30.2 42:17.9 42:34.0 0:16.0 8:27/K
53 DWAIN DOWNING ARLINGTON TX 659 62 M 1 60-64 21:40.2 42:27.9 42:33.7 0:05.7 8:29/K
54 LAURA REDMAN MANSFIELD TX 69 38 F 4 35-39 22:41.7 43:29.5 43:38.3 0:08.8 8:42/K
55 ROBBIE CORNELIUS ARLINGTON TX 654 55 F 1 55-59 22:59.6 43:47.3 43:58.7 0:11.4 8:45/K
56 PEYTON VERINDER MANSFIELD TX 255 11 M 5 11-13 23:34.3 44:22.0 44:23.1 0:01.0 8:52/K
57 LAUREN RUBAC MANSFIELD TX 70 45 F 2 45-49 24:09.3 44:57.0 45:09.9 0:12.8 8:59/K
58 BILL MUHR MANSFIELD TX 687 68 M 1 65-69 25:01.9 45:49.6 45:53.9 0:04.2 9:10/K
59 ETHAN WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 706 13 M 6 11-13 25:43.6 46:31.4 46:41.9 0:10.5 9:18/K
60 OLLEN MULLIS ARLINGTON TX 688 56 M 1 55-59 25:53.3 46:41.0 46:44.6 0:03.5 9:20/K
61 EMMA CORDOVA ARLINGTON TX 651 7 F 2 1- 7 25:54.5 46:42.3 46:44.4 0:02.1 9:20/K
62 ERICA CORDOVA ARLINGTON TX 652 42 F 2 40-44 25:59.8 46:47.5 46:50.1 0:02.5 9:21/K
63 ROSEMARY MOONEY 90 65 F 1 65-69 26:33.2 47:20.9 47:28.2 0:07.2 9:28/K
64 EMILY WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 705 13 F 3 11-13 28:08.7 48:56.4 49:08.3 0:11.8 9:47/K
65 BETH REDMAN MANSFIELD TX 68 9 F 3 8-10 28:23.5 49:11.3 49:20.2 0:08.9 9:50/K
66 SEAN WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 709 6 M 6 1- 7 28:57.2 49:44.9 49:47.9 0:02.9 9:57/K
67 RODERICK WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 708 37 M 5 35-39 28:58.6 49:46.4 49:48.2 0:01.8 9:57/K
68 KRYSTAL CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 656 31 F 4 30-34 29:23.8 50:11.6 51:00.9 0:49.3 10:02/K
69 DEE VAUGHN ARLINGTON TX 703 54 M 1 50-54 29:24.6 50:12.3 51:01.2 0:48.8 10:02/K
70 JESSICA PEARCE MANSFIELD TX 690 21 F 2 20-24 30:14.3 51:02.1 51:13.9 0:11.8 10:12/K
71 AUSTIN BRENNEMAN MANSFIELD TX 82 11 M 7 11-13 31:15.6 52:03.3 52:04.2 0:00.8 10:25/K
72 chelsea mathis ARLINGTON 52 17 F 1 17-19 31:32.6 52:20.3 52:30.8 0:10.4 10:28/K
73 STEVE RENFRO ARLINGTON TX 56 62 M 2 60-64 31:34.6 52:22.3 52:34.0 0:11.6 10:28/K
74 GRACE MAXWELL FORT WORTH TX 680 9 F 4 8-10 32:26.1 53:13.8 53:23.1 0:09.2 10:39/K
75 BRITTNEY DRIVER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 640 19 F 2 17-19 32:52.5 53:40.3 53:55.5 0:15.2 10:44/K
76 CAROL SCHEER ARLINGTON TX 75 57 F 2 55-59 32:53.0 53:40.8 53:51.9 0:11.1 10:44/K
77 PAIGE PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 644 20 F 3 20-24 32:58.2 53:46.0 54:00.8 0:14.8 10:45/K
78 KAREN BEDGOOD MANSFIELD TX 60 56 F 3 55-59 32:58.4 53:46.1 53:56.9 0:10.7 10:45/K
79 LASHAWNDA SERNA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 647 21 F 4 20-24 32:58.4 53:46.2 54:01.1 0:14.9 10:45/K
80 JANIS MROZEK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 67 64 F 1 60-64 32:58.8 53:46.6 53:57.1 0:10.4 10:45/K
81 EMILY SILVIA MANSFIELD TX 59 12 F 4 11-13 33:34.4 54:22.2 54:32.1 0:09.9 10:52/K
82 AARON SILVIA PANTEGO TX 57 36 M 6 35-39 33:38.5 54:26.2 54:37.2 0:10.9 10:53/K
83 DEBRA RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 73 50 F 2 50-54 33:39.6 54:27.4 54:33.9 0:06.5 10:53/K
84 ZACH MUTH ARLINGTON TX 601 13 M 8 11-13 37:06.8 57:54.6 58:13.1 0:18.5 11:35/K
85 KAREN RENFRO ARLINGTON TX 55 54 F 3 50-54 37:39.1 58:26.9 58:38.5 0:11.6 11:41/K
86 APRIL MATHIS MANSFIELD TX 53 34 F 5 30-34 37:39.4 58:27.2 58:37.3 0:10.1 11:41/K
87 PHILIP MUTH ARLINGTON TX 411 44 M 3 40-44 38:14.2 59:02.0 59:21.0 0:19.0 11:48/K
88 DONNA SUDHOFF CROWLEY TX 702 67 F 2 65-69 40:53.4 1:01:41.2 1:01:54.8 0:13.6 12:20/K
89 STEPHANIE OTT ARLINGTON TX 631 49 F 3 45-49 41:27.7 1:02:15.5 1:02:30.9 0:15.4 12:27/K
90 KAREN LADD MANSFIELD TX 679 59 F 4 55-59 41:33.9 1:02:21.7 1:02:36.1 0:14.4 12:28/K
91 JEFF OTT ARLINGTON TX 630 55 M 2 55-59 41:37.4 1:02:25.1 1:02:40.5 0:15.4 12:29/K
92 JENNIFER KROPFF MANSFIELD TX 64 41 F 3 40-44 41:43.7 1:02:31.5 1:02:31.5 12:30/K
93 AMANDA WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 623 35 F 5 35-39 44:58.8 1:05:46.5 1:05:51.2 0:04.6 13:09/K
94 GABRIELLA WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 624 9 F 5 8-10 44:59.6 1:05:47.3 1:05:52.3 0:04.9 13:09/K